Class Cabinets – Asbury University
Shapemaximize playTriangle

Appointed Class of 2021 (Senior Class)

Sylvia Kirkwood

Sylvia Kirkwood
Class President
Contact

Jade Franchino

Jade Franchino
Class Vice President
Contact

Madison Lewis

Madison Lewis
Class Activities Director
Contact

Sarah Griffin

Sarah Griffin
Class Chaplain
Contact

Julia Lawson

Julia Lawson
Class Publicist
Contact

Brady Buher

Brady Buher
Class SGA Representative
Contact

Ethan Sirles

Ethan Sirles
Class Activities Director
Contact

Brooke Scott

Brooke Scott
Class Chaplain
Contact

Katherine Doty

Katharine Doty
Class Treasurer
Contact

Rodney Jean

Rodney Jean
Class SIP
Contact

 

Faithful Class of 2022 (Junior Class)

Margaret Hughes

Margaret Hughes
Class President
Contact

Melissa Natour

Melissa Natour
Class Vice President
Contact

Kaylee Jones

Kaylee Jones
Class Activities Director
Contact

Josie Wooldridge

Josie Wooldridge
Class Chaplain
Contact

Joy Marshall

Joy Marshall
Class Publicist
Contact

Joy Pidgorodetska

Joy Pidgorodetska
Class SGA Representative
Contact

Carter Ferguson

Carter Ferguson
Class Activities Director
Contact

Hayden Bartels

Hayden Bartels
Class Chaplain
Contact

Chloe Koh

Chloe Koh
Class Treasurer
Contact

Julian Lalanne

Julian Lalanne
Class SIP
Contact

 

Surendered Class of 2023 (Sophomore Class)

Eswin Monroy

Eswin Monroy
Class President
Contact

Lydia Ripley

Lydia Ripley
Class Vice President
Contact

Noah Diomi

Noah Diomi
Class Activities Director
Contact

Micah Schultz

Micah Schultz
Class Chaplain
Contact

Hope Odubena

Hope Odubena
Class Treasurer
Class SIP
Contact

Alison Perfater

Alison Perfater
Class Activities Director
Contact

Danielle Hooper

Danielle Hooper
Class Chaplain
Contact

Hayley Anderson

Hayley Anderson
Class Publicist
Contact

 

Courageous Class of 2024 (Freshman Class)

Keith & Bethany Barker
Class Advisors
Contact

Michelle & Dave Kratzer
Class Advisors
Contact

Veronica Rojas

Veronica Rojas
Class President
Contact

Jessie Thompson

Jessie Thompson
Class Vice President
Contact

Zeke Atha

Zeke Atha
Class Chaplain
Contact

Savannah Buchholtz

Savannah Buchholz
Class Activities Director
Contact

Rebekah Gallagher

Rebecca Gallagher
Class SGA Representative
Contact

Michael McClellan

Michael McClellan
Class SIP Representative
Contact

Ian Wang

Ian Wang
Class Publicist
Contact

Grace Townsend

Grace Townsend
Class Treasurer
Contact

Andrew Seamands

Andrew Seamands
Class Activities Director
Contact

Amanda Hobbs

Amanda Hobbs
Class Chaplain
Contact

Contact a Class Cabinet Member

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.