Cost of Attendance

2026-2027 Academic Year

Returning Traditional Undergraduate On-Campus

On-Campus Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$34,758
Fees$698
Housing $7,000
Food$4,284
Books, Course Materials,
Supplies, Equipment
$1,200
Personal Expenses$1,590
Travel $1,862
Total Cost of Attendance$51,392

returning Traditional Undergraduate Living With parent/Guardian

Living with parent/Guardian Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$34,758
Fees$698
Housing $3,890
Food$2.290
Books, Course Materials,
Supplies, Equipment
$1,200
Personal Expenses$1,590
Travel $1,862
Total Cost of Attendance$46,288

returning Traditional Undergraduate Off-Campus

Off-Campus Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$34,758
Fees$698
Housing $7,770
Food$4,570
Books, Course Materials,
Supplies, Equipment
$1,200
Personal Expenses$1,590
Travel $1,862
Total Cost of Attendance$52,448

New Traditional Undergraduate On-Campus

On-Campus Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$34,758
Fees$698
Housing $7,000
Food$4,284
Books, Course Materials,
Supplies, Equipment
$1,200
Personal Expenses$1,590
Travel $1,862
Matriculation Fee$50
Total Cost of Attendance$51,442

New Traditional Undergraduate Living With parent/Guardian

Living with parent/Guardian Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$34,758
Fees$698
Housing $3,890
Food$2.290
Books, Course Materials,
Supplies, Equipment
$1,200
Personal Expenses$1,590
Travel $1,862
Matriculation Fee$50
Total Cost of Attendance$46,338

New Traditional Undergraduate Off-Campus

Off-Campus Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$34,758
Fees$698
Housing $7,770
Food$4,570
Books, Course Materials,
Supplies, Equipment
$1,200
Personal Expenses$1,590
Travel $1,862
Matriculation Fee$50
Total Cost of Attendance$52,498

Online Bachelor’s

Online Bachelor’s Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$9,576
Housing $7,970
Food$4,680
Travel$1,920
Books, Course Materials, Supplies, Equipment$1,230
Personal Expenses$1,640
Technology Fee$100
Total Cost of Attendance$27,116

Graduate

Graduate Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$7,140
Housing$7,970
Food$4,680
Travel$1,918
Books, Course Materials, Supplies, Equipment$1,230
Personal Expenses$1,640
Technology Fee$100
Total Cost of Attendance$24,678

2025-2026 Academic Year

Traditional Undergraduate On-Campus

On-Campus Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$33,744
Fees$598
Housing $6,894
Food$4,098
Books, Course Materials,
Supplies, Equipment
$1,200
Personal Expenses$1,590
Travel $1,862
Total Cost of Attendance$49,986

Traditional Undergraduate Living With parent/Guardian

Living with parent/Guardian Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$33,744
Fees$598
Living Expenses$6,000
Books, Course Materials, Supplies, Equipment$1,200
Personal Expenses $1,590
Travel $1,862
Total Cost of Attendance$44,994

Traditional Undergraduate Off-Campus

Off-Campus Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$33,744
Fees$598
Living Expense$12,000
Books, Course Materials, Supplies, Equipment$1,200
Personal Expenses $1,590
Travel $1,862
Total Cost of Attendance$50,994

Online Bachelor’s

Online Bachelor’s Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$9,576
Housing & Food$12,300
Travel$1,918
Books, Course Materials, Supplies, Equipment$1,230
Personal Expenses$1,640
Technology Fee$100
Total Cost of Attendance$26,764

Graduate

Graduate Cost of AttendancePer Year
Tuition$7,140
Housing & Food$12,300
Travel$1,918
Books, Course Materials, Supplies, Equipment$1,230
Personal Expenses$1,640
Technology Fee$100
Total Cost of Attendance$24,328
Secret Link