Licensed to Asbury College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/13/2012 08:31 PM
                           Asbury Dual - 10/13/2012                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                        NT    1:51.65   11  
     1) Griffin, Sarah SO               2) Mikaelsson, Michelle FR        
     3) Asencio, Samantha SO            4) Ricard, Risa SO                
       29.44    31.08    26.59    24.54                                    
  2 Asbury University  'A'                                 NT    1:52.97    4  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Fredrickson, Sarah FR          
     3) Albright, Taryn JR              4) Oberholtzer, Abigail SO        
       29.91    31.47    26.29    25.30                                    
  3 University of Indianapolis  'B'                        NT    1:57.37    2  
     1) Schuster, Hannah FR             2) Couto, Ana FR                  
     3) Tisdale, Haley JR               4) Slabach, Greta SO              
       29.44    32.78    28.99    26.16                                    
  4 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT    2:01.56  
     1) Fisher, Hillary C JR            2) Parsons, Amber E JR            
     3) Landry, Rebecca C JR            4) Klein, Ruth C JR               
       33.61    33.14    28.45    26.36                                    
  5 University of Indianapolis  'C'                        NT    2:05.37  
     1) Clements, Katie FR              2) Mossbrucker, Hunter FR         
     3) Abrahamson, Shiran SR           4) Hale, Shelby FR                
       32.77    35.49    28.81    28.30                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                        NT    1:33.57   11  
     1) Rossillo, Justin SO             2) Demirtas, Musaffer JR          
     3) Chan, Daniel SO                 4) Aresti, Nikolas SR             
       23.87    25.99    22.72    20.99                                    
  2 University of Indianapolis  'B'                        NT    1:39.10    4  
     1) Kelley, David JR                2) Posner, Nir JR                 
     3) Lyle, Justin SR                 4) Wood, Oneil FR                 
       26.54    26.36    23.93    22.27                                    
  3 Asbury University  'A'                                 NT    1:40.82    2  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R JR         2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Young, James FR                 4) Bechtel, Friend C SO           
       25.60    27.84    25.25    22.13                                    
  4 University of Indianapolis  'C'                        NT    1:46.78  
     1) McAtee, Jon FR                  2) Oberst, Eric JR                
     3) Horback, Alan FR                4) Lubarsky, Bryan JR             
       27.05    33.11    24.37    22.25                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonksen, Katy             FR INDY                      NT   10:52.13    9  
      29.56   31.91   32.78   32.83   32.96   33.10   32.93   33.05
      33.04   33.06   33.12   33.38   32.99   33.11   33.22   32.62
      32.97   32.39   32.07   31.04                                
  2 Bowman, Elizabeth D       SR Asbury                    NT   11:21.13    4  
      31.30   33.33   33.92   34.14   34.26   34.36   34.23   34.41
      34.43   34.53   34.27   34.41   34.16   34.08   34.11   34.17
      34.21   34.32   34.33   34.16                                
  3 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                    NT   11:23.32    3  
      30.19   33.46   33.77   34.03   34.23   34.92   34.03   34.53
      34.12   34.75   34.73   34.83   35.18   34.05   35.33   34.70
      34.82   34.94   34.25   32.46                                
  4 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury                    NT   11:47.89    2  
      31.68   33.84   34.37   35.22   34.74   35.38   35.23   34.88
      35.61   35.64   35.86   36.08   36.05   36.31   36.45   36.50
      36.14   36.23   36.23   35.45                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assouab, Adil             SO INDY                      NT    9:59.20    9  
      26.10   28.58   29.04   29.57   29.98   30.63   30.37   30.53
      30.76   30.70   30.66   30.91   30.56   30.94   30.74   30.71
      30.77   31.05   29.11   27.49                                
  2 Bornkessel, Marius        FR INDY                      NT   10:01.52    4  
      25.83   29.15   29.27   29.37   29.73   30.18   29.77   30.23
      29.92   30.41   30.37   30.49   30.67   30.89   31.35   31.01
      31.18   31.18   30.97   29.55                                
  3 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                    NT   10:10.81    3  
      26.38   29.25   29.78   30.40   30.62   30.72   30.83   30.76
      31.14   30.99   31.16   31.05   30.93   30.94   31.25   31.09
      31.07   31.02   31.24   30.19                                
  4 Herendeen, Dalton         SO INDY                      NT   10:23.94    2  
      20.62   21.12   43.86   22.92   18.67   19.49   30.88   41.16
    1:04.47   19.16   30.85   47.31   18.67   22.12   25.51   32.26
      17.92   32.98   24.23 1:09.74                                
  5 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                    NT   10:36.99    1  
      27.72   30.04   30.72   31.44   31.59   31.74   32.01   32.56
      32.30   32.85   32.44   32.52   32.78   32.76   32.76   32.56
      32.39   32.22   32.04   31.55                                
  6 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                    NT   11:00.54  
      27.91   31.90   32.36   33.17   33.51   24.66   34.17   22.71
      18.46   35.05   33.21   29.94   28.43 1:15.73   33.97   33.72
      23.41   20.13   23.36 1:04.74                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Maura            SR INDY                      NT    1:55.33    9  
      26.83   28.79   30.09   29.62                                
  2 Good, Hayley              SO INDY                      NT    1:57.00    4  
      27.76   29.24   29.94   30.06                                
  3 Griffin, Sarah            SO INDY                      NT    1:59.33    3  
      27.51   29.63   30.90   31.29                                
  4 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                    NT    2:01.33    2  
      27.95   30.61   31.61   31.16                                
  5 Schuster, Hannah          FR INDY                      NT    2:01.92    1  
      27.89   56.01   38.02                                        
  6 Thomas, Cali M            JR Asbury                    NT    2:07.68  
      29.28   32.50   33.11   32.79                                
  7 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                    NT    2:09.38  
      29.39   19.28   47.31   33.40                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Bruno            JR INDY                      NT    1:42.26    9  
      23.74   25.95   26.39   26.18                                
  2 Rybinski, Dawid           FR INDY                      NT    1:43.85    4  
      24.40   26.36   26.44   26.65                                
  3 Klopp, Justin             SR INDY                      NT    1:49.68    3  
      20.58   33.13   28.02   27.95                                
  4 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                    NT    1:52.06    2  
      24.36   27.00   29.65   31.05                                
  5 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                    NT    1:52.42    1  
      25.71   28.69   29.28   28.74                                
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                    NT    1:54.82  
      25.88   28.59   18.86   41.49                                
 -- Troxel, Aaron             FR INDY                      NT   X1:57.95  
      26.89   30.25   31.33   29.48                                
 -- Kelley, David             JR INDY                      NT   X1:58.64  
      27.10   30.56   30.81   30.17                                
 -- Allender, Derek           FR INDY                      NT   X2:03.00  
      27.55   31.44   32.14   31.87                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Julia            JR INDY                      NT      24.15    9  
  2 Oberholtzer, Abigail      SO Asbury                    NT      25.77    4  
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                    NT      26.36    3  
  4 Gabriel, Kimberly         SO Asbury                    NT      26.78    2  
  5 Clements, Katie           FR INDY                      NT      27.86    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Aaron          SO INDY                      NT      21.51    9  
  2 Aresti, Nikolas           SR INDY                      NT      21.76    4  
  3 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                    NT      22.36    3  
  4 Wood, Oneil               FR INDY                      NT      22.93    2  
  5 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                    NT      23.24    1  
  6 Augsburger, Jonathan S    FR Asbury                    NT      23.79  
  7 Polk, Matthew Q           FR Asbury                    NT      25.15  
 -- Horback, Alan             FR INDY                      NT     X22.94  
 -- Gregg, Richard            JR INDY                      NT     X23.04  
 -- Thomas, Jackson           FR INDY                      NT     X24.33  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaelsson, Michelle      FR INDY                      NT    2:12.34    9  
      29.06   34.04   37.74   31.50                                
  2 Couto, Ana                FR INDY                      NT    2:18.73    4  
      28.52   36.54   41.09   32.58                                
  3 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                    NT    2:19.22    3  
      29.79   34.95   42.63   31.85                                
  4 Slabach, Greta            SO INDY                      NT    2:20.98    2  
      30.75   36.32   37.78   36.13                                
  5 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury                    NT    2:21.15    1  
      30.35   34.60   43.74   32.46                                
  6 Bowman, Elizabeth D       SR Asbury                    NT    2:28.21  
      30.93   41.05   34.18   42.05                                
  7 Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury                    NT    2:36.00  
      33.81   41.52   43.50   37.17                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Daniel              SO INDY                      NT    1:56.12    9  
      24.57   30.30   33.58   27.67                                
  2 Rossillo, Justin          SO INDY                      NT    2:00.87    4  
      25.80   28.34   38.45   28.28                                
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury                    NT    2:02.73    3  
      26.72   31.08   36.54   28.39                                
  4 Lyle, Justin              SR INDY                      NT    2:03.89    2  
      26.03   32.21   37.26   28.39                                
  5 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                    NT    2:07.33    1  
      27.81   31.57   37.29   30.66                                
  6 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                    NT    2:09.49  
      26.27   32.10   40.01   31.11                                
 -- Lubarsky, Bryan           JR INDY                      NT         DQ  
      30.74                                                        
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Courtney          FR INDY                      NT     230.75    9  
  2 Todd, Natelie             FR INDY                      NT     190.75    4  
  3 Metaxas, Maria            FR INDY                      NT     189.50    3  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asencio, Samantha         SO INDY                      NT      59.45    9  
      27.67   31.78                                                
  2 Albright, Taryn           JR Asbury                    NT    1:00.24    4  
      28.12   32.12                                                
  3 Couto, Ana                FR INDY                      NT    1:01.82    3  
      28.59   33.23                                                
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury                    NT    1:04.67    2  
      29.50   35.17                                                
  5 Tisdale, Haley            JR INDY                      NT    1:07.27    1  
      30.59   36.68                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Daniel              SO INDY                      NT      51.37    9  
      24.47   26.90                                                
  2 Klopp, Justin             SR INDY                      NT      53.40    4  
      25.10   28.30                                                
  3 Lyle, Justin              SR INDY                      NT      54.00    3  
      25.42   28.58                                                
  4 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                    NT      55.53    2  
      26.07   29.46                                                
  5 Young, James              FR Asbury                    NT      55.95    1  
      25.90   30.05                                                
  6 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                    NT      56.72  
      26.53   30.19                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Julia            JR INDY                      NT      53.06    9  
      25.54   27.52                                                
  2 Good, Hayley              SO INDY                      NT      54.31    4  
      26.14   28.17                                                
  3 Slabach, Greta            SO INDY                      NT      57.41    3  
      27.58   29.83                                                
  4 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                    NT      58.13    2  
      28.41   29.72                                                
  5 Gabriel, Kimberly         SO Asbury                    NT      59.54    1  
      29.06   30.48                                                
  6 Fredrickson, Sarah        FR Asbury                    NT    1:01.45  
      28.91   32.54                                                
  7 Mossbrucker, Hunter       FR INDY                      NT    1:01.79  
      29.27   32.52                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                    NT      49.27    9  
      23.92   25.35                                                
  2 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                    NT      50.90    4  
      24.98   25.92                                                
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                    NT      52.61    3  
      25.51   27.10                                                
  4 Augsburger, Jonathan S    FR Asbury                    NT      53.25    2  
      25.19   28.06                                                
 -- Aresti, Nikolas           SR INDY                      NT     X48.22  
      23.49   24.73                                                
 -- Stevenson, Aaron          SO INDY                      NT     X48.30  
      23.34   24.96                                                
 -- Wood, Oneil               FR INDY                      NT     X50.79  
      24.32   26.47                                                
 -- Gregg, Richard            JR INDY                      NT     X52.03  
      24.99   27.04                                                
 -- Troxel, Aaron             FR INDY                      NT     X52.11  
      25.21   26.90                                                
 -- Thomas, Jackson           FR INDY                      NT     X54.52  
      25.70   28.82                                                
 -- Allender, Derek           FR INDY                      NT     X54.83  
      26.39   28.44                                                
 -- Polk, Matthew Q           FR Asbury                    NT     X57.10  
      26.55   30.55                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                    NT    1:03.26    9  
      30.57   32.69                                                
  2 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury                    NT    1:03.42    4  
      31.02   32.40                                                
  3 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                    NT    1:04.60    3  
      31.71   32.89                                                
 -- Griffin, Sarah            SO INDY                      NT   X1:02.97  
      31.07   31.90                                                
 -- Schuster, Hannah          FR INDY                      NT   X1:03.62  
      30.69   32.93                                                
 -- Ricard, Risa              SO INDY                      NT   X1:04.93  
      31.65   33.28                                                
 -- Clements, Katie           FR INDY                      NT   X1:10.74  
      33.97   36.77                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossillo, Justin          SO INDY                      NT      51.51    9  
      25.30   26.21                                                
  2 Barbosa, Bruno            JR INDY                      NT      52.45    4  
      26.14   26.31                                                
  3 Posner, Nir               JR INDY                      NT      52.74    3  
      25.57   27.17                                                
  4 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury                    NT      54.87    2  
      26.77   28.10                                                
  5 Assouab, Adil             SO INDY                      NT      54.89    1  
      26.76   28.13                                                
  6 Armstrong, Patrick R      JR Asbury                    NT      56.13  
      27.20   28.93                                                
  7 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                    NT      57.79  
      27.95   29.84                                                
 -- Kelley, David             JR INDY                      NT     X58.22  
      28.30   29.92                                                
 -- McAtee, Jon               FR INDY                      NT     X59.26  
      28.26   31.00                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                    NT    5:25.47    9  
  2 Thomas, Cali M            JR Asbury                    NT    5:44.51    4  
  3 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury                    NT    5:44.78    3  
  4 Bowman, Elizabeth D       SR Asbury                    NT    5:49.98    2  
 -- Donahue, Maura            SR INDY                      NT   X5:14.33  
 -- Sonksen, Katy             FR INDY                      NT   X5:17.61  
 -- Abrahamson, Shiran        SR INDY                      NT   X5:30.72  
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rybinski, Dawid           FR INDY                      NT    4:39.96    9  
      25.33   28.06   28.56   28.44   28.34   28.44   28.74   28.86
      28.46   26.73                                                
  2 Bornkessel, Marius        FR INDY                      NT    4:53.06    4  
      25.63   28.63   28.93   29.73   29.85   29.91   30.10   30.81
      30.58   28.89                                                
  3 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                    NT    4:59.03    3  
      26.42   29.31   29.91   30.63   30.64   31.07   30.96   29.87
      30.37   29.85                                                
  4 Herendeen, Dalton         SO INDY                      NT    5:02.10    2  
      27.65   30.14   23.60   38.26   31.09   31.08   30.55   30.82
      29.82   29.09                                                
  5 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                    NT    5:03.17    1  
      27.50   29.99   30.74   31.26   31.46   31.24   30.58   30.53
      30.25   29.62                                                
  6 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                    NT    5:20.20  
      28.69   32.49   32.39   32.81   17.61 1:19.88   32.80 1:03.53
  7 Laffin, Zach              SR INDY                      NT    5:21.05  
      28.85   31.40   32.39   32.66   32.29   32.86   33.94   33.72
      31.90   31.04                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Courtney          FR INDY                      NT     246.40    9  
  2 Todd, Natelie             FR INDY                      NT     224.10    4  
  3 Metaxas, Maria            FR INDY                      NT     214.62    3  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaelsson, Michelle      FR INDY                      NT    1:07.63    9  
      32.04   35.59                                                
  2 Fredrickson, Sarah        FR Asbury                    NT    1:11.66    4  
      33.56   38.10                                                
  3 Albright, Taryn           JR Asbury                    NT    1:14.04    2.5
      35.18   38.86                                                
  3 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury                    NT    1:14.04    2.5
      34.65   39.39                                                
  5 Parsons, Amber E          JR Asbury                    NT    1:16.12    1  
      35.83   40.29                                                
  6 Mossbrucker, Hunter       FR INDY                      NT    1:20.76  
      37.05   43.71                                                
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury                    NT   X1:16.41  
      36.20   40.21                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                    NT    1:03.86    9  
      30.07   33.79                                                
  2 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                    NT    1:04.12    4  
      29.60   34.52                                                
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                    NT    1:07.75    3  
      31.12   36.63                                                
  4 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                    NT    1:13.08    2  
      34.68   38.40                                                
 -- Demirtas, Musaffer        JR INDY                      NT     X58.00  
      27.40   30.60                                                
 -- Posner, Nir               JR INDY                      NT     X59.94  
      27.69   32.25                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                                 NT    1:45.50   11  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail SO         2) Valentien, Kayley FR           
     3) Gabriel, Kimberly SO            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       26.03    26.84    26.53    26.10                                    
 -- University of Indianapolis  'A'                        NT   X1:40.55  
     1) Madeira, Julia JR               2) Donahue, Maura SR              
     3) Good, Hayley SO                 4) Ricard, Risa SO                
       25.03    25.28    25.12    25.12                                    
 -- University of Indianapolis  'B'                        NT   X1:45.79  
     1) Sonksen, Katy FR                2) Tisdale, Haley JR              
     3) Asencio, Samantha SO            4) Abrahamson, Shiran SR          
       26.80    27.55    25.07    26.37                                    
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                 NT   X1:50.96  
     1) Henderson, Sara FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Parsons, Amber E JR             4) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
       28.44    29.21    26.51    26.80                                    
 -- University of Indianapolis  'C'                        NT   X1:51.23  
     1) Mossbrucker, Hunter FR          2) Griffin, Sarah SO              
     3) Hale, Shelby FR                 4) Clements, Katie FR             
       29.31    25.51    28.52    27.89                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                                 NT    1:28.74   11  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Armstrong, Patrick R JR        
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Decker, Tyler A SR             
       22.37    22.08    22.19    22.10                                    
  2 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT    1:31.68    4  
     1) Young, James FR                 2) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
     3) Runtas, Nathan A SR             4) Bechtel, Friend C SO           
       23.29    22.93    23.11    22.35                                    
 -- University of Indianapolis  'A'                        NT   X1:26.51  
     1) Barbosa, Bruno JR               2) Klopp, Justin SR               
     3) Rybinski, Dawid FR              4) Stevenson, Aaron SO            
       21.51    21.66    21.98    21.36                                    
 -- University of Indianapolis  'B'                        NT   X1:30.33  
     1) Troxel, Aaron FR                2) Bornkessel, Marius FR          
     3) Gregg, Richard JR               4) Assouab, Adil SO               
       23.92    21.44    23.09    21.88                                    
 -- University of Indianapolis  'C'                        NT   X1:35.04  
     1) Allender, Derek FR              2) Horback, Alan FR               
     3) McAtee, Jon FR                  4) Thomas, Jackson FR             
       25.28    57.19    12.57                                             
 -- Asbury University  'C'                                 NT   X1:35.27  
     1) Duncan, Graham G FR             2) Augsburger, Jonathan S FR      
     3) Polk, Matthew Q FR              4) Iverson, Stuart J SO           
       23.66    23.93    24.36    23.32                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. University of Indianapolis          134   2. Asbury University                    92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. University of Indianapolis          124   2. Asbury University                    77