Licensed to Union College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/16/2013 09:17 PM
      2013 Appalachian Swimming Conference Meet - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:39.31  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Law, Chelsea E JR              
     3) Reichman, Jenna E JR            4) Loustau, Raquel FR             
       25.03    24.98    24.81    24.49                                    
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:40.60  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Louviaux, Rachel SO            
     3) Bugg, Taylor SR                 4) Mills, Maggie S SO             
       25.23    25.59    25.26    24.52                                    
  3 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:41.49  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Duncan, Katherine A JR          4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       25.95    25.47    24.85    25.22                                    
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             1:41.50  
     1) Palmquist, Maria E FR           2) Susteric, Taylor FR            
     3) Kidd, Lydia A JR                4) Carpenetti, Paige E JR         
       25.75    25.61    25.57    24.57                                    
  5 Union College  'A'                                          1:42.73  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       26.23    26.40    25.06    25.04                                    
  6 Ursuline College  'A'                                       1:44.36  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
       26.57    26.36    26.51    24.92                                    
  7 King College  'A'                                           1:44.37  
     1) Wiese, Kelsey JR                2) Donihe, Michele SR             
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Copeland, Kelsey SR            
       25.08    26.48    26.08    26.73                                    
  8 Brenau University  'A'                                      1:45.33  
     1) Kendrick, Rachel FR             2) Rossi, Kathleen FR             
     3) Watkins, Alexandria FR          4) Portwood, Lisa A JR            
       26.44    26.59    26.41    25.89                                    
  9 Urbana University  'A'                                      1:46.25  
     1) Kelly, Rachel SR                2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         4) Chupp, Siara FR                
       26.64    26.24    25.58    27.79                                    
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       1:50.78  
     1) Robertson, Mary H JR            2) Rhoades, Leslie A JR           
     3) Robertson, Becky SR             4) Dent, Haley A SR               
       27.89    29.01    27.23    26.65                                    
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:53.20  
     1) Sprouse, Emily JR               2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Faverio, Alessia JR             4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
       29.61    28.38    27.64    27.57                                    
 12 Berea College  'A'                                          2:10.92  
     1) Lawson, Jenna                   2) Jett, Melanie                  
     3) Collins, Julia                  4) Snelson, Crystal               
       27.87    32.38    32.14    38.53                                    
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x1:46.69  
     1) Gabriel, Kimberly SO            2) LeMay, Courtney P SR           
     3) Brigdford, Laura J SO           4) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
       26.31    26.57    27.48    26.33                                    
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x1:49.03  
     1) Gibbons, Abby SO                2) Blair, Courtney SO             
     3) Esterle, Shelby SO              4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
       27.31    28.06    27.59    26.07                                    
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X2:03.37  
     1) Land, Lindsay JR                2) Huntley, Taylore SO            
     3) Paula, Sade SO                  4) Stark, Savannah FR             
       30.42    33.19    29.41    30.35                                    
 -- Milligan College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Norton, Kim G FR                2) McKinney, Katryn SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
       26.44    25.82    25.85    25.45                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             1:24.46  
     1) Smith, Thomas P SR              2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Scharf, Peter J SO              4) Chadowski, Patrick J SR        
       20.95    21.23    21.47    20.81                                    
  2 Urbana University  'A'                                      1:25.32  
     1) Helander, Kim SO                2) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Whitaker, John FR              
       21.34    21.23    21.39    21.36                                    
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:25.85  
     1) Rosser, Drew H FR               2) Diehl, Nathan JR               
     3) Greene, Seth JR                 4) Tucker, Hudson H JR            
       21.37    21.80    21.61    21.07                                    
  4 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:25.87  
     1) Decker, Tyler A SR              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
       21.98    21.68    21.39    20.82                                    
  5 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:26.14  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             2) Welton, Jorden FR              
     3) Cowart, Tyler T SR              4) Pristov, Greg A SR             
       21.73    22.15    21.55    20.71                                    
  6 Union College  'A'                                          1:26.95  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
       22.10    22.08    21.92    20.85                                    
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       1:29.15  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       22.74    23.10    21.44    21.87                                    
  8 King College  'A'                                           1:31.25  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Morales, Jacob SO              
     3) Nochowicz, Christopher JR       4) Horton, Taylor JR              
       22.70    23.22    22.79    22.54                                    
  9 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          1:34.14  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Anderson, Rob J                
     3) Westrick, Adam                  4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
       23.04    24.59    23.96    22.55                                    
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       1:36.70  
     1) Cross, Mitchell FR              2) Teske, David FR                
     3) Shuler, Blake JR                4) Scruggs, Will FR               
       22.37    24.99    26.41    22.93                                    
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:38.66  
     1) Stroud, Will SR                 2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Clarke, Curran FR               4) Soled, Jake JR                 
       23.94    25.18    26.00    23.54                                    
 12 Berea College  'A'                                          1:41.77  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) Giffin, Jacob                   4) Uzzle, Kaleb                   
       23.52    24.31    24.65    29.29                                    
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x1:30.40  
     1) Hall, Jimmy F JR                2) Polk, Matthew Q FR             
     3) Runtas, Nathan A SR             4) Augsburger, Jonathan S FR      
       22.07    22.87    22.02    23.44                                    
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                         X1:46.85  
     1) Moore, Alex M                   2) Webb, Cody                     
     3) Targosky, Roger                 4) Ashpole, Tyler A               
       28.68    27.35    26.46    24.36                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Golden Tigers        2:15.98    2:06.73  
      27.19   31.39   36.78   31.37                                
  2 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  2:11.86    2:10.28  
      28.48   34.30   36.67   30.83                                
  3 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        2:16.07    2:11.68  
      27.80   34.19   38.48   31.21                                
  4 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                  2:11.33    2:11.97  
      27.78   33.41   39.25   31.53                                
  5 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  2:17.85    2:14.49  
      30.20   32.74   41.21   30.34                                
  6 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             2:18.66    2:16.91  
      27.85   34.40   42.35   32.31                                
  7 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs             2:17.31    2:17.67  
      28.64   35.49   39.41   34.13                                
  8 Norman, Samantha          FR Tornado              2:18.26    2:19.36  
      29.66   33.33   42.91   33.46                                
B - Final
  9 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  2:20.20    2:17.63  
      30.07   33.94   41.36   32.26                                
 10 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            2:21.15    2:20.69  
      30.00   34.10   41.94   34.65                                
 11 Chadowski, Megan G        SR NDC                  2:22.64    2:20.94  
      30.06   35.35   42.70   32.83                                
 12 Bartlett, Megan           SR Mars Hill            2:23.63    2:21.17  
      30.67   38.50   39.90   32.10                                
 13 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            2:23.27    2:21.49  
      30.55   34.21   43.41   33.32                                
 14 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:23.68    2:23.43  
      30.06   37.21   44.00   32.16                                
 15 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:21.17    2:23.93  
      31.13   35.99   43.55   33.26                                
 16 Hay, Brandi               FR Buffaloes            2:29.52    2:28.70  
      32.30   40.19   43.04   33.17                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                  1:56.10    1:53.08  
      24.55   29.80   31.18   27.55                                
  2 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                  1:56.07    1:54.19  
      24.54   29.04   33.32   27.29                                
  3 Helander, Kim             SO UUS                  1:57.73    1:56.02  
      23.75   29.26   35.08   27.93                                
  4 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               2:00.98    1:56.67  
      26.09   29.30   33.17   28.11                                
  5 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                  1:57.24    1:56.69  
      25.37   29.35   32.95   29.02                                
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:59.91    1:58.28  
      25.87   29.27   35.52   27.62                                
  7 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                  1:59.43    1:58.78  
      24.82   28.94   36.05   28.97                                
  8 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:02.80    2:02.13  
      25.47   30.64   36.93   29.09                                
B - Final
  9 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill            2:05.44    2:02.16  
      26.37   33.98   31.48   30.33                                
 10 Thibideau, Reynold        FR Tornado              2:07.87    2:04.81  
      26.66   31.25   37.43   29.47                                
 11 Bean, Aaron K             FR Bulldogs             2:05.53    2:05.87  
      27.38   32.46   36.26   29.77                                
 12 Totherow, Jacob A         SR WJU                  2:08.49    2:06.82  
      25.84   32.43   37.92   30.63                                
 13 Crist, AJ J               FR Mars Hill            2:08.09    2:07.50  
      26.95   33.42   38.57   28.56                                
 14 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes            2:07.53    2:08.72  
      27.51                   30.51                                
 15 Falasca, Luke             SO Buffaloes            2:11.60    2:11.80  
      28.98   33.90   37.68   31.24                                
 16 Naelitz, Zach O           FR Mars Hill            2:21.05    2:17.01  
      27.16   36.97   40.69   32.19                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Vanessa L         FR WJU                            5:10.62  
      28.43   30.91   31.26   31.62   31.75   31.35   31.56   31.48
      31.70   30.56                                                
  2 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury                         5:13.09  
      28.82   31.10   31.21   31.61   31.78   31.87   31.87   32.12
      31.87   30.84                                                
  3 Kidd, Lydia A             JR WJU                            5:19.28  
      28.46   31.10   31.66   32.25   32.41   32.73   32.79   32.89
      32.86   32.13                                                
  4 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Golden Tigers                  5:23.04  
      29.05   31.54   32.47   32.78   32.63   32.94   33.27   33.12
      32.62   32.62                                                
  5 McKinney, Katryn          SO Buffaloes                      5:23.73  
      29.58   32.11   32.70   33.26   32.81   32.74   32.71   33.11
      32.95   31.76                                                
  6 Schroeder, Breanne N      SR UUS                            5:24.18  
      28.69   31.35   32.35   32.94   33.06   33.04   33.47   33.30
      33.21   32.77                                                
  7 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                         5:24.46  
      29.09   31.65   32.63   33.04   33.31   33.37   33.41   33.30
      32.89   31.77                                                
  8 Turk, Kelsi               FR NDC                            5:26.93  
      29.72   32.50   32.87   33.50   33.21   33.01   33.43   33.41
      33.14   32.14                                                
  9 Grier, Elle J             FR Mars Hill                      5:28.38  
      29.30   31.83   32.96   33.76   33.55   33.34   33.74   33.74
      33.78   32.38                                                
 10 Drogemuller, Jessie R     SO NDC                            5:29.26  
      29.09   31.73   32.80   33.28   33.75   33.56   34.29   34.06
      33.62   33.08                                                
 11 Duffy, Emma M             FR Mars Hill                      5:30.31  
      30.36   33.18   33.61   33.62   33.45   33.53   33.42   33.16
      33.32   32.66                                                
 12 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury                         5:31.26  
      30.13   32.21   32.63   32.95   33.46   33.72   33.99   34.50
      34.55   33.12                                                
 13 Peters, Sarah C           FR WJU                            5:32.85  
      29.95   32.63   33.22   33.36   33.54   33.87   33.98   34.37
      34.31   33.62                                                
 14 Fuller, Rachel            FR Tornado                        5:33.56  
      29.82   32.63   33.50   33.63   33.70   33.80   34.21   34.53
      34.10   33.64                                                
 15 Schroeder, Jade           SO Tornado                        5:33.96  
      29.29   32.51   33.57   33.45   33.30   33.63   34.08   35.30
      35.12   33.71                                                
 16 Cregan, Erin T            SO Mars Hill                      5:39.74  
      29.43   33.02   33.59   34.49   34.80   34.75   35.15   36.00
      35.11   33.40                                                
 17 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Golden Tigers                  5:39.89  
      29.15   32.09   33.40   34.26   35.05   34.84   35.61   35.42
      35.58   34.49                                                
 18 Blair, Courtney           SO Buffaloes                      5:41.35  
      30.24   32.97   34.48   34.78   34.56   34.74   35.51   35.53
      35.16   33.38                                                
 19 McBride, Malorie          SR Tornado                        5:42.13  
      30.38   32.89   33.84   34.44   34.86   35.20   35.48   35.37
      35.36   34.31                                                
 20 Hanrahan, Petra           FR Golden Tigers                  5:44.90  
      30.34   33.03   34.19   35.15   35.79   35.80   35.25   35.38
      35.53   34.44                                                
 21 Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                            5:51.12  
      31.36   34.84   35.96   35.51   35.25   35.99   35.97   36.26
      35.24   34.74                                                
 22 Szczypkowski, Danielle M  JR Ursuline                       5:51.29  
      29.18   33.15   33.27   34.92   35.02   36.67   37.21   38.15
      38.23   35.49                                                
 23 Sharnsky, Lauren          JR Ursuline                       5:52.18  
      30.22   33.72   35.09   35.87   36.08   36.15   36.76   36.89
      36.64   34.76                                                
 24 Brigdford, Laura J        SO Asbury                         5:55.48  
      31.86   35.44   36.33   36.38   36.50   36.45   36.42   36.28
      35.77   34.05                                                
 25 Martin, Becky R           SO Buffaloes                      5:57.82  
      32.01   35.63   36.85   37.07   36.17   36.20   36.15   36.53
      36.80   34.41                                                
 26 Cowgill, Samantha         SR UUS                            5:58.54  
      32.72   35.45   36.19   36.35   36.30   36.50   37.20   37.00
      36.41   34.42                                                
 27 Lawson, Jenna                Berea                          6:07.46  
      30.34   34.39   36.38   37.19   37.47   37.89   38.61   39.46
      38.87   36.86                                                
 28 Brasselle, Madison R      JR LC                             6:07.83  
      31.71   34.31   36.68   38.01   37.52   37.20   39.15   38.69
      38.60   35.96                                                
 29 Esterle, Shelby           SO Buffaloes                      6:13.66  
      31.53   36.09   37.08   37.57   37.41   38.75   38.64   38.77
      39.81   38.01                                                
 30 Hall, Victoria            FR WJU                            6:21.39  
      34.25   36.96   38.32   38.89   39.12   39.41   39.76   39.34
      38.92   36.42                                                
 31 Faverio, Alessia          JR Wwc Owls                       6:21.42  
      33.00   37.58   39.17   39.19   39.80   39.15   39.62   39.83
      38.75   35.33                                                
 32 Land, Lindsay             JR Wwc Owls                       6:46.57  
      34.71   39.05   41.89   40.99   41.68   42.44   42.65   42.72
      42.16   38.28                                                
 33 Stark, Savannah           FR Wwc Owls                       6:55.70  
      37.10   40.70   42.36   43.69   42.61   43.38   42.44   42.86
      42.17   38.39                                                
 34 Sharp, Hannah E           FR LC                             7:08.10  
      35.74   41.47   43.33   44.63   44.47   44.32   44.05   45.63
      43.90   40.56                                                
 35 Applestein, Johna         JR Wwc Owls                       7:29.66  
      37.36   42.49   44.43   46.23   47.26   48.38   47.91   49.34
      46.28   39.98                                                
 36 Byrd, Elizabeth           FR Tornado                        7:37.87  
      37.04   42.91   45.15 3:12.63   48.56 1:31.58                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       JR WJU                            4:36.12  
      25.18   27.21   27.47   27.80   28.07   28.17   28.20   28.76
      28.15   27.11                                                
  2 Walker, Evan J            JR WJU                            4:42.03  
      25.40   27.68   28.77   28.93   28.82   28.67   29.09   28.99
      28.59   27.09                                                
  3 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                            4:42.61  
      24.98   27.74   28.04   28.73   28.78   28.81   28.96   29.34
      28.99   28.24                                                
  4 Fittro, James             FR NDC                            4:44.33  
      25.72   27.99   28.76   28.74   28.69   29.16   29.33   29.64
      28.84   27.46                                                
  5 Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs                       4:47.10  
      25.69   27.50   28.52   29.25   29.50   29.13   29.93   29.88
      29.37   28.33                                                
  6 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                         4:49.02  
      25.96   27.99   28.55   29.27   29.45   29.52   29.79   29.79
      29.97   28.73                                                
  7 Malmstrom, Brett A        FR Mars Hill                      4:49.82  
      25.98   28.04   28.83   29.15   29.51   29.55   29.95   30.13
      29.79   28.89                                                
  8 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                         4:50.82  
      26.39   28.70   29.06   29.25   29.45   29.51   29.69   29.86
      29.97   28.94                                                
  9 Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs                       4:53.84  
      26.31   29.13   29.87   29.73   30.02   30.32   30.25   30.28
      29.88   28.05                                                
 10 Plichta, Jake B           FR WJU                            4:53.98  
      26.52   28.84   29.10   29.48   29.95   30.05   30.40   30.62
      30.24   28.78                                                
 11 Mason, Trey T             FR Mars Hill                      4:57.23  
      26.37   28.08   29.36   30.29   30.99   31.59   30.16   30.69
      30.25   29.45                                                
 12 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                         4:59.13  
      26.47   29.57   30.32   30.80   30.55   30.44   30.32   30.69
      30.37   29.60                                                
 13 Arbulu, Tre K             JR NDC                            5:00.04  
      26.67   29.01   29.72   30.04   30.17   30.90   31.12   31.15
      31.12   30.14                                                
 14 Munster, Chris T          SO WJU                            5:05.29  
      27.61   30.63   30.92   31.10   31.03   30.84   31.01   30.89
      30.90   30.36                                                
 15 Gale, Justin D            SO Mars Hill                      5:05.44  
      26.44   28.86   29.82   30.38   31.04   31.39   31.79   31.84
      32.42   31.46                                                
 16 Fuller, Ben               FR LC                             5:09.38  
      28.79   30.68   30.77   31.59   32.03   31.40   31.53   31.65
      31.25   29.69                                                
 17 Lyons, Quenton            FR Tornado                        5:10.25  
      26.77   29.15   30.20   31.40   32.05   31.79   32.43   32.99
      32.70   30.77                                                
 18 Leeper, Dean                 Berea                          5:10.59  
      26.47   29.21   30.80   31.95   32.70   31.97   32.27   32.22
      32.75   30.25                                                
 19 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes                      5:16.02  
      28.66   31.25   31.37   32.31   31.80   32.50   32.38   32.25
      32.06   31.44                                                
 20 Moore, Alec               JR Buffaloes                      5:18.52  
      29.35   31.65   31.26   31.62   31.97   32.51   32.97   32.56
      32.93   31.70                                                
 21 Clarke, Curran            FR Wwc Owls                       5:19.35  
      27.99   30.62   32.00   31.76   32.63   32.26   32.90   33.42
      33.20   32.57                                                
 22 DePalma, Dominic A        SR WJU                            5:27.23  
      29.05   31.69   32.84   33.65   33.71   33.18   34.33   33.19
      33.12   32.47                                                
 23 Anderson, Rob J              Wvu Tech                       5:30.33  
      29.04   31.85   32.19   33.44   33.40   34.21   34.21   34.63
      34.22   33.14                                                
 24 Giffin, Jacob                Berea                          5:46.67  
      29.32   33.41   35.02   35.03   36.46   35.37   36.42   35.96
      35.28   34.40                                                
 25 Webb, Cody                   Wvu Tech                       5:49.18  
      30.14   33.58   34.38   34.72   35.63   36.60   36.04   36.31
      36.37   35.41                                                
 26 Patterson, Joshua         SO Mars Hill                      5:54.45  
      29.96   32.52   34.86   36.46   37.15   36.56   37.51   37.36
      37.14   34.93                                                
 27 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls                       6:03.56  
      30.11   34.14   35.64   36.79   38.13   38.94   38.21   38.87
      37.72   35.01                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  1:08.04    1:06.45  
      31.59   34.86                                                
  2 Rex, Jacqueline           FR UUS                  1:08.31    1:08.34  
      32.06   36.28                                                
  3 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        1:10.67    1:08.43  
      31.72   36.71                                                
  4 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs             1:09.30    1:09.11  
      32.09   37.02                                                
  5 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline             1:09.17    1:09.34  
      32.07   37.27                                                
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               1:11.34    1:11.64  
      33.01   38.63                                                
  7 Duran, Alina              SO NDC                  1:11.98    1:11.75  
      33.53   38.22                                                
  8 Butta, Allie              JR Ursuline             1:11.17    1:11.87  
      33.36   38.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Megan           SR Mars Hill            1:13.02    1:11.51  
      34.15   37.36                                                
 10 Belback, Angela E         JR NDC                  1:12.34    1:11.84  
      33.48   38.36                                                
 11 Davis, Lauren E           FR Mars Hill            1:12.29    1:12.70  
      34.02   38.68                                                
 12 Hilbert, Frankie N           Wvu Tech             1:13.31    1:13.43  
      34.17   39.26                                                
 13 Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury               1:12.72    1:13.79  
      34.02   39.77                                                
 14 Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               1:14.09    1:14.05  
      34.53   39.52                                                
 15 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers        1:14.14    1:14.55  
      34.25   40.30                                                
 16 Dent, Haley A             SR LC                   1:12.75    1:15.06  
      34.40   40.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                    57.88      56.84  
      26.57   30.27                                                
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs               58.74      57.97  
      27.86   30.11                                                
  3 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              58.57      57.98  
      27.23   30.75                                                
  4 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs               59.53      58.00  
      27.43   30.57                                                
  5 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill              58.89      58.32  
      27.93   30.39                                                
  6 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                    58.69      58.51  
      27.61   30.90                                                
  7 Risse, William P          SR WJU                    59.05      58.87  
      27.77   31.10                                                
  8 Cavanagh, Jack               Wvu Tech               59.47      59.59  
      27.57   32.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes            1:00.21      59.17  
      28.08   31.09                                                
 10 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 59.62      59.26  
      27.90   31.36                                                
 11 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               1:01.73    1:00.34  
      28.41   31.93                                                
 12 Cross, Mitchell           FR LC                   1:00.37    1:00.36  
      27.68   32.68                                                
 13 Yaya, Ata                 JR NDC                  1:00.24    1:00.41  
      27.84   32.57                                                
 14 Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                  1:00.42    1:00.73  
      27.88   32.85                                                
 15 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                  1:00.29    1:01.13  
      28.29   32.84                                                
 16 Grauwde, Gabriel G           Wvu Tech             1:01.62    1:02.52  
      28.52   34.00                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  2:10.78    2:05.94  
      30.52   32.34   32.15   30.93                                
  2 Day, Nicole               JR Mars Hill            2:09.09    2:07.05  
      29.54   32.29   32.81   32.41                                
  3 Palmquist, Maria E        FR WJU                  2:10.42    2:10.48  
      30.32   33.59   34.25   32.32                                
  4 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               2:11.46    2:11.97  
      30.71   33.22   33.99   34.05                                
  5 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               2:12.48    2:12.15  
      30.61   33.50   34.36   33.68                                
  6 Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  2:11.22    2:12.44  
      30.67   33.20   34.26   34.31                                
  7 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               2:11.32    2:12.49  
      31.27   33.59   34.05   33.58                                
  8 Norman, Samantha          FR Tornado              2:14.13    2:16.01  
      30.86   33.70   35.85   35.60                                
B - Final
  9 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  2:15.01    2:12.51  
      31.21   32.78   33.75   34.77                                
 10 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             2:16.68    2:14.76  
      31.07   34.79   35.13   33.77                                
 11 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline             2:14.65    2:15.16  
      31.48   34.81   35.36   33.51                                
 12 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            2:16.91    2:16.49  
      32.29   33.99   35.32   34.89                                
 13 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes            2:19.25    2:18.36  
      32.49   35.26   35.97   34.64                                
 14 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            2:20.35    2:20.50  
      32.81   35.24   35.78   36.67                                
 15 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:20.85    2:21.38  
      33.06   36.00   36.84   35.48                                
 16 Cregan, Erin T            SO Mars Hill            2:23.92    2:21.47  
      32.14   35.46   37.67   36.20                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skrzypczak, Jakub            WJU                  1:55.55    1:51.33  
      26.52   28.94   28.85   27.02                                
  2 Russo, Sal J              FR Mars Hill            1:53.91    1:51.80  
      25.78   27.96   28.67   29.39                                
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:56.97    1:54.80  
      27.17   29.00   29.36   29.27                                
  4 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                  1:57.00    1:55.82  
      27.01   29.64   29.70   29.47                                
  5 Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs             1:58.23    1:57.77  
      28.28   29.80   30.52   29.17                                
  6 Parks, Alexander C        JR UUS                  1:59.51    1:59.27  
      28.38   29.90   31.00   29.99                                
  7 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:00.58    2:00.66  
      27.84   30.04   31.26   31.52                                
  8 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                  2:00.74    2:03.80  
      28.82   31.23   31.79   31.96                                
B - Final
  9 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs             2:07.07    1:59.56  
      28.35   29.32   31.05   30.84                                
 10 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Bulldogs             2:03.29    2:00.50  
      27.43   30.68   31.44   30.95                                
 11 Talley, Shane W           FR WJU                  2:04.69    2:04.38  
      29.90   30.77   31.89   31.82                                
 12 Abernethy, Devin A        FR Mars Hill            2:05.48    2:04.65  
      28.11   31.45   33.24   31.85                                
 13 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes            2:06.50    2:06.23  
      29.16   31.45   32.56   33.06                                
 14 Moore, Alec               JR Buffaloes            2:08.79    2:06.75  
      29.88   31.89   32.38   32.60                                
 15 Nochowicz, Christopher    JR Tornado              2:07.86    2:08.94  
      29.28   31.90   33.53   34.23                                
 16 Parkerson, Cooper         SR Wwc Owls             2:14.08    2:11.33  
      30.53   32.40   34.02   34.38                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                    54.32      54.07  
      25.82   28.25                                                
  2 Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado                54.10      54.19  
      25.32   28.87                                                
  3 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Golden Tigers          54.96      54.25  
  4 Mills, Maggie S           SO Mars Hill              55.83      54.68  
      25.87   28.81                                                
  5 Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                    55.44      55.02  
      25.81   29.21                                                
  6 Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                    55.35      55.12  
      26.16   28.96                                                
  7 Bugg, Taylor              SR Mars Hill              55.41      55.56  
      26.77   28.79                                                
  8 Schroeder, Breanne N      SR UUS                    55.82      56.80  
      26.87   29.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Bulldogs               56.99      55.68  
 10 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                 55.95      56.02  
      27.15   28.87                                                
 11 Susteric, Taylor          FR WJU                    56.53      56.36  
      26.77   29.59                                                
 12 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Bulldogs               57.02      56.41  
      26.87   29.54                                                
 13 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                 57.59      57.19  
      27.43   29.76                                                
 14 Hahn, Emily               FR NDC                    57.60      57.52  
      27.69   29.83                                                
 15 Norton, Kim G             FR Buffaloes              57.02      57.93  
      27.64   30.29                                                
 16 Gabriel, Kimberly         SO Asbury                 57.47      58.02  
      27.71   30.31                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Thomas P           SR WJU                    46.12      46.21  
      21.72   24.49                                                
  2 Strachan, Travis P        SO Bulldogs               47.05      46.60  
      22.43   24.17                                                
  3 Espinoza, Alexander R     SO UUS                    47.01      47.24  
      22.61   24.63                                                
  4 Tucker, Hudson H          JR Mars Hill              47.08      47.33  
      22.81   24.52                                                
  5 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                 48.03      47.59  
      22.93   24.66                                                
  6 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              47.80      47.91  
      22.91   25.00                                                
  7 Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs               48.38      47.94  
      22.85   25.09                                                
  8 Saltzgaber, Jeff          FR NDC                    48.31      48.14  
      22.86   25.28                                                
B - Final
  9 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                 49.04      48.80  
      23.55   25.25                                                
 10 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes              49.07      48.84  
      23.61   25.23                                                
 11 Mason, Trey T             FR Mars Hill              48.54      49.23  
      23.85   25.38                                                
 12 Scharf, Peter J           SO WJU                    49.29      49.43  
      23.80   25.63                                                
 13 Greene, Seth              JR Mars Hill              49.57      49.52  
      23.53   25.99                                                
 14 Mueller, Phillip I        SO WJU                    49.15      49.55  
      23.76   25.79                                                
 15 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                 49.10      49.81  
      24.11   25.70                                                
 16 Leeper, Dean                 Berea                  49.58      49.96  
      23.95   26.01                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Golden Tigers        2:12.81    2:05.01  
      27.54   31.36   32.60   33.51                                
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        FR WJU                  2:13.24    2:12.50  
  3 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Buffaloes            2:13.18    2:12.88  
      30.10   33.08   34.57   35.13                                
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:17.35    2:15.52  
      30.17   33.83   35.38   36.14                                
  5 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Golden Tigers        2:19.40    2:18.40  
      28.55   34.38   37.12   38.35                                
  6 Fuller, Rachel            FR Tornado              2:22.19    2:21.80  
      30.60   35.30   37.08   38.82                                
  7 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury               2:26.48    2:24.41  
      32.02   35.72   38.36   38.31                                
  8 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:24.04    2:26.82  
      31.57   37.31   38.88   39.06                                
B - Final
  9 Millett, Colleen P        SO WJU                  2:26.51    2:25.89  
      32.62   36.57   38.29   38.41                                
 10 Behar, Leah               FR Mars Hill            2:29.84    2:33.96  
      32.96   38.09   40.91   42.00                                
 11 Carney, Mary              FR UUS                  2:43.57    2:41.13  
      33.33 2:07.80                                                
 12 Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                  2:45.62    2:41.73  
      33.13   40.99   43.92   43.69                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                  1:55.86    1:55.08  
      24.15   28.88   30.44   31.61                                
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               1:58.94    1:58.74  
      26.98   29.79   31.12   30.85                                
  3 Pietz, Eric A             SO WJU                  2:01.95    1:59.41  
      26.24   30.69   31.72   30.76                                
  4 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               2:00.51    2:00.43  
      26.84                   32.33                                
  5 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs             2:06.09    2:02.99  
      28.67   32.50   31.41   30.41                                
  6 Fuller, Ben               FR LC                   2:03.97    2:03.59  
      27.89   31.18   31.45   33.07                                
  7 Motter, Adam              FR Buffaloes            2:04.87    2:03.81  
      25.09   30.14   33.49   35.09                                
  8 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                  2:10.81    2:05.48  
      27.64   31.69   33.19   32.96                                
B - Final
  9 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes            2:13.47    2:08.96  
      27.31   32.12   34.33   35.20                                
 10 Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs             2:23.67    2:13.60  
      28.20   33.67   35.41   36.32                                
 11 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs             2:34.61    2:21.12  
      29.68   36.10   38.18   37.16                                
 12 Vogelsong, Donny          FR Tornado              2:26.95    2:27.17  
      29.97   35.47   38.71   43.02                                
 -- Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs             2:26.91         DQ  
      28.86   33.34   35.84   31.68                                
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenau University  'A'                                      3:57.28  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       28.08    58.90    18.14  1:07.30    16.15    57.88    25.17    53.20
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             4:00.00  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E JR          2) Ebbert, Meghan K JR            
     3) Anderson, Alexis M FR           4) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
       28.71    58.61    31.44  1:06.86    26.73    59.38    26.01    55.15
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     4:04.07  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Duran, Alina SO                
     3) Law, Chelsea E JR               4) Reichman, Jenna E JR           
       28.72    59.76    32.38  1:11.61    27.11    58.26    25.25    54.44
  4 Asbury University  'A'                                      4:08.12  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       29.18  1:00.58    32.68  1:11.59    28.67  1:00.99    26.04    54.96
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      4:09.61  
     1) Schmidt, Miranda SR             2) Bartlett, Megan SR             
     3) Day, Nicole JR                  4) Bugg, Taylor SR                
       30.20  1:02.63    33.34  1:11.77    26.54    59.16    26.49    56.05
  6 King College  'A'                                           4:16.19  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Langford, Shirley JR           
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Wiese, Kelsey JR               
       29.72  1:01.56    35.02  1:16.08    28.73  1:03.70    25.35    54.85
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       4:17.52  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Gibbons, Abby SO               
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Norton, Kim G FR               
       31.06  1:04.93    35.41  1:15.69    27.95    59.91    27.14    56.99
  8 Urbana University  'A'                                      4:19.28  
     1) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Carney, Mary FR                 4) Kelly, Rachel SR               
       30.90  1:04.15    31.38  1:08.04    30.39  1:09.81    26.46    57.28
  9 LaGrange College  'A'                                       4:29.56  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R JR         2) Dent, Haley A SR               
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A JR            4) Robertson, Becky SR            
       34.84  1:11.56    33.63  1:14.19    28.34  1:04.45    28.08    59.36
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x4:17.40  
     1) Ault, Laura SO                  2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
       32.30  1:05.72    34.03  1:13.35    28.23  1:00.78    27.43    57.55
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x4:27.77  
     1) Brigdford, Laura J SO           2) Fisher, Hillary C JR           
     3) Fanning, Leah SO                4) Klein, Ruth C JR               
       34.93  1:12.17    33.98  1:13.65    30.65  1:06.82    26.28    55.13
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Huntley, Taylore SO             2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Faverio, Alessia JR             4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
       38.91  1:19.10    16.18    36.84    42.28  1:16.84    43.30  1:46.57
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                                 XDQ  
     1) Stark, Savannah FR              2) Paula, Sade SO                 
     3) Applestein, Johna JR            4) Sprouse, Emily JR              
       39.90  1:22.13    38.39  1:24.62    37.38  1:32.78    19.38  1:04.73
 -- Union College  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       28.06  1:01.25    30.31  1:07.50    28.83  1:05.15    25.64    54.40
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      3:24.05  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H JR             2) Elder, Audley SR               
     3) Russo, Sal J FR                 4) Rosser, Drew H FR              
       24.37    50.65    25.86    56.67    22.72    50.50    21.39    46.23
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             3:25.06  
     1) Skrzypczak, Jakub               2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J SR         4) Smith, Thomas P SR             
     2:40.17  2:55.81    29.25                                             
  3 Urbana University  'A'                                      3:30.85  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Whitaker, John FR              
     3) Helander, Kim SO                4) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
       25.89    53.91    27.31  1:00.87    22.09    49.07    21.80    47.00
  4 Union College  'A'                                          3:31.04  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Rocha, Yan M JR                
       25.33    53.33    26.01    58.62    23.48    51.72    22.44    47.37
  5 Asbury University  'A'                                      3:34.00  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C SO            2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Courey, Jacob G SO             
       26.17    55.20    26.85    58.73    24.74    53.30    22.02    46.77
  6 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     3:34.82  
     1) Pristov, Greg A SR              2) Valdez, Josh C FR              
     3) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             4) Cowart, Tyler T SR             
       27.08    55.60    27.04    58.24    23.81    52.88    22.11    48.10
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       3:40.14  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
       27.96    58.61    14.58    59.30    23.53    51.91    23.73    50.32
  8 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          3:48.02  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle                2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam                 
       27.99    58.80    27.79  1:01.38    25.15    55.96    24.14    51.88
  9 King College  'A'                                           3:51.95  
     1) Thibideau, Reynold FR           2) Lyons, Quenton FR              
     3) Knobloch, Christian JR          4) Horton, Taylor JR              
       28.34    58.61    14.40    31.78    35.79  1:01.51    30.90  1:20.05
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       3:55.81  
     1) Shuler, Blake JR                2) Cross, Mitchell FR             
     3) Fuller, Ben FR                  4) Scruggs, Will FR               
       29.62  1:02.76    27.33  1:00.10    26.00    55.84    26.89    57.11
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             4:08.30  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Stroud, Will SR                 4) Soled, Jake JR                 
       29.96  1:02.09    33.52  1:12.18    27.33  1:00.63    25.31    53.40
 12 Berea College  'A'                                          4:09.85  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
       28.00    59.69    32.17  1:10.91    26.63  1:00.39    27.13    58.86
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x3:51.85  
     1) Augsburger, Jonathan S FR       2) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
     3) Iverson, Stuart J SO            4) Polk, Matthew Q FR             
       30.38  1:02.66    28.54  1:02.57    24.57    54.50    24.09    52.12
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x3:56.72  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Falasca, Luke SO               
     3) Lis, Riley FR                   4) Dye, Austin FR                 
       28.10    57.96    28.88  1:02.74    26.26    58.00    27.15    58.02
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                         x4:16.93  
     1) Moore, Alex M                   2) Targosky, Roger                
     3) Ashpole, Tyler A                4) Anderson, Rob J                
       35.07  1:15.67    30.07  1:06.36    26.52    58.93    25.42    55.97
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snelson, Crystal             Berea                           184.35  
  2 Smith, Melissa            SR Tornado                         156.70  
  3 Green, Amanda             FR NDC                             144.00  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T         SR NDC                             287.80  
  2 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                           166.25  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Amanda             FR NDC                             157.85  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T         SR NDC                             263.95  
  2 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                           203.90  
  3 Bagang, Gildardo             Berea                           181.65  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             7:57.08  
     1) Ebbert, Meghan K JR             2) Anderson, Alexis M FR          
     3) Gipson, Vanessa L FR            4) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
       27.65    57.54  1:28.36  1:58.89    17.51    56.88  1:28.32  1:59.88
       27.28    57.56  1:28.29  1:58.79    27.00    57.21  1:28.34  1:59.52
  2 Brenau University  'A'                                      8:01.30  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Portwood, Lisa A JR            
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       26.99    57.88  1:28.82  2:00.91    28.10  1:00.11  1:33.25  2:06.14
       27.19    57.28  1:28.66  2:00.39    26.29    55.26  1:24.89  1:53.86
  3 Asbury University  'A'                                      8:05.02  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Valentien, Kayley FR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       27.27    57.10  1:27.91  1:58.59    27.82    58.81  1:30.69  2:02.55
       28.25  1:00.04  1:31.86  2:03.47    26.09    55.98  1:27.99  2:00.41
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     8:06.05  
     1) Reichman, Jenna E JR            2) Duran, Alina SO                
     3) Loustau, Raquel FR              4) Law, Chelsea E JR              
       27.15    58.02  1:30.47  2:02.28    27.79    58.81  1:30.63  2:02.84
       26.83    57.42  1:29.73  2:02.29    26.39    56.68  1:27.74  1:58.64
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      8:07.08  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Duffy, Emma M FR               
     3) Grier, Elle J FR                4) Bugg, Taylor SR                
       26.59    56.20  1:26.83  1:57.66    16.57  1:00.00  1:32.57  2:04.04
       28.21    59.64  1:31.95  2:04.60    27.51    57.89  1:29.32  2:00.78
  6 Milligan College  'A'                                       8:20.00  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Norton, Kim G FR               
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
       29.16  1:00.66  1:32.48  2:04.51    29.11  1:02.48  1:37.40  2:11.31
       27.43    59.10  1:31.21  2:02.67    28.38  1:00.12  1:31.13  2:01.51
  7 Union College  'A'                                          8:21.45  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) McCormick, Kasey L JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       28.00    59.32  1:31.88  2:04.56    28.41  1:00.39  1:33.16  2:07.19
       27.68    59.09  1:31.39  2:04.10    27.49    59.25  1:32.70  2:05.60
  8 King College  'A'                                           8:33.05  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Donihe, Michele SR             
     3) McBride, Malorie SR             4) Schroeder, Jade SO             
              1:03.62  1:37.57                                             
                                2:09.01                    2:06.23  2:06.16
  9 Ursuline College  'A'                                       8:43.86  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
       28.60  1:01.52  1:36.46  2:10.67    29.67  1:03.86  1:39.17  2:14.22
       30.44  1:03.95  1:38.16  2:12.52    14.93  1:00.27  1:33.90  2:06.45
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       9:16.93  
     1) Sharp, Hannah E FR              2) Robertson, Mary H JR           
     3) Brasselle, Evan N FR            4) Brasselle, Madison R JR        
       33.51  1:13.55  1:57.18  2:38.63    29.05  1:01.99  1:36.93  2:11.84
       15.51    33.72  1:13.73  1:55.25    53.80  1:12.44  1:50.68  2:31.21
 11 Urbana University  'A'                                      9:20.64  
     1) Cowgill, Samantha SR            2) Carney, Mary FR                
     3) Kelly, Rachel SR                4) Chupp, Siara FR                
       30.27  1:05.12  1:42.11  2:18.47    27.45  1:00.77  1:36.74  2:11.75
       28.72  1:01.74  1:36.36  2:10.65    33.87  1:14.05  1:55.16  2:39.77
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             9:31.76  
     1) Morse, Kirsten SO               2) Sprouse, Emily JR              
     3) Mead, Laetitia SO               4) Faverio, Alessia JR            
       31.65  1:07.14  1:43.44  2:18.54    33.40  1:10.87  1:49.89  2:29.11
       32.91  1:09.79  1:47.14  2:23.49    31.33  1:07.02  1:43.78  2:20.62
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x8:34.29  
     1) Henderson, Sara FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Gabriel, Kimberly SO            4) Brigdford, Laura J SO          
       28.57    59.66  1:32.00  2:04.46    28.73  1:01.70  1:36.36  2:09.46
       14.55  1:01.16  1:34.93  2:08.54    29.47  1:02.84  1:37.73  2:11.83
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x8:51.38  
     1) Hay, Brandi FR                  2) Esterle, Shelby SO             
     3) Blair, Courtney SO              4) Walker, MariKate SO            
       30.67  1:03.28  1:36.77  2:09.54    30.05  1:05.69  1:43.03  2:19.57
       15.91  1:02.21  1:36.22  2:09.99    28.83  1:03.16  1:37.87  2:12.28
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Union College  'A'                                          7:00.81  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Strachan, Travis P SO          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Cervera, Martino N FR          
       24.62    51.33  1:18.24  1:45.55    23.45    50.02  1:17.65  1:45.00
       23.73    50.10  1:17.49  1:45.35    23.45    49.90  1:17.65  1:44.91
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             7:02.72  
     1) Fructuozo, Henrique JR          2) Walker, Evan J JR              
     3) Mueller, Phillip I SO           4) Skrzypczak, Jakub              
       24.32    50.71  1:18.39  1:45.36    24.13    51.48  1:19.17  1:46.34
       24.21    51.33  1:18.79  1:47.08    24.27    51.14  1:18.28  1:43.94
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      7:12.22  
     1) Russo, Sal J FR                 2) Crist, AJ J FR                 
     3) Malmstrom, Brett A FR           4) Mason, Trey T FR               
                52.34           1:46.94    25.11    53.07  1:22.30         
                                                    46.74  1:04.65  1:40.57
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     7:12.64  
     1) Pristov, Greg A SR              2) Arbulu, Tre K JR               
     3) Bell, Hunter FR                 4) Fittro, James FR               
       24.03    50.27  1:17.34  1:44.14    25.13    53.00  1:22.11  1:52.14
       24.05    51.83  1:20.73  1:49.25    24.12    51.88  1:20.24  1:47.11
  5 Urbana University  'A'                                      7:16.96  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Eaton, Eric FR                 
       24.04    50.78  1:18.89  1:47.30    22.97    49.06  1:16.56  1:44.32
       23.87    51.55  1:20.89  1:49.27    24.14    52.74  1:23.87  1:56.07
  6 Asbury University  'A'                                      7:17.38  
     1) Courey, Jacob G SO              2) Bechtel, Friend C SO           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M JR             4) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
       24.99    53.11  1:21.61  1:49.89    24.72    52.88  1:22.08  1:50.23
       23.96    50.93  1:19.58  1:48.81    14.52    51.53  1:19.60  1:48.45
  7 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          7:32.79  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Westrick, Adam                 
     3) Polczynski, Kyle                4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
       25.61    54.08  1:23.85  1:53.65    26.40    55.29  1:24.76  1:55.09
       25.71    56.00  1:25.48  1:54.43    24.30    51.42  1:20.53  1:49.62
  8 King College  'A'                                           7:34.91  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Morales, Jacob SO              
     3) Nochowicz, Christopher JR       4) Lyons, Quenton FR              
       25.04           1:21.64                                             
                       1:22.59  1:57.95    25.13    56.49  1:52.13         
  9 Milligan College  'A'                                       7:49.30  
     1) Crosby, Brent SO                2) Lis, Riley FR                  
     3) Moore, Alec JR                  4) Falasca, Luke SO               
       25.06    53.54  1:23.69  1:54.71    25.89    55.91  1:27.11  1:58.07
       26.27    56.02  1:26.69  1:56.81    25.84    55.86  1:27.66  1:59.71
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             8:20.62  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Capp, Stanley JR               
     3) Soled, Jake JR                  4) Clarke, Curran FR              
       27.96    58.55  1:28.94  1:59.05    29.07  1:01.77  1:36.64  2:11.96
       27.79  1:00.75  1:35.20  2:07.88    27.92    59.36  1:30.93  2:01.73
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                                       8:56.88  
     1) Fuller, Ben FR                  2) James, Devin B SR              
     3) Strickland, Joe SR              4) Teske, David FR                
       27.20    57.18  1:28.11  1:58.41    28.89  1:04.59  1:46.03  2:29.30
       29.39  1:02.97  1:38.73  2:15.07    29.28  1:03.11  1:38.53  2:14.10
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x7:23.67  
     1) Houlton, Nolan FR               2) Iverson, Stuart J SO           
     3) Runtas, Nathan A SR             4) Duncan, Graham G FR            
       25.72    54.70  1:24.78  1:54.04    23.97    51.76  1:21.39  1:51.20
       24.65    52.59  1:21.75  1:51.55    24.54    52.16  1:20.28  1:46.88
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             1:50.21  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E JR          2) Ebbert, Meghan K JR            
     3) Palmquist, Maria E FR           4) Susteric, Taylor FR            
       28.02    31.29    25.64    25.26                                    
  2 Brenau University  'A'                                      1:50.55  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       28.30    31.47    26.66    24.12                                    
  3 Union College  'A'                                          1:52.20  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
       28.24    30.53    27.99    25.44                                    
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:53.11  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Belback, Angela E JR           
     3) Loustau, Raquel FR              4) Hahn, Emily FR                 
       27.86    32.65    26.96    25.64                                    
  5 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:53.53  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
       28.26    32.58    27.84    24.85                                    
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:54.55  
     1) Schmidt, Miranda SR             2) Bartlett, Megan SR             
     3) Louviaux, Rachel SO             4) Mills, Maggie S SO             
       29.65    32.89    27.52    24.49                                    
  7 Ursuline College  'A'                                       1:55.07  
     1) Reed, Dani FR                   2) Butta, Allie JR                
     3) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     4) Valentic, Kristina SR          
       28.34    32.42    28.53    25.78                                    
  8 Urbana University  'A'                                      1:56.46  
     1) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Carney, Mary FR                 4) Kelly, Rachel SR               
       29.75    31.08    29.74    25.89                                    
  9 Milligan College  'A'                                       1:57.35  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
       30.30    34.03    27.24    25.78                                    
 10 King College  'A'                                           1:58.02  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Hennies, Sara SO               
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Wiese, Kelsey JR               
       29.72    34.76    29.03    24.51                                    
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                                       2:01.60  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R JR         2) Dent, Haley A SR               
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A JR            4) Robertson, Becky SR            
       32.71    33.72    28.54    26.63                                    
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             2:13.95  
     1) Stark, Savannah FR              2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Morse, Kirsten SO               4) Sprouse, Emily JR              
       37.22    35.28    32.29    29.16                                    
 13 Berea College  'A'                                          2:30.10  
     1) Jett, Melanie                   2) Collins, Julia                 
     3) Lawson, Jenna                   4) Snelson, Crystal               
       35.68    44.59    31.55    38.28                                    
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x2:02.17  
     1) Martin, Becky R SO              2) Gibbons, Abby SO               
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
       31.94    35.01    28.53    26.69                                    
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x2:04.53  
     1) Brigdford, Laura J SO           2) Myers, Emily C FR              
     3) Fanning, Leah SO                4) LeMay, Courtney P SR           
       34.32    33.55    29.90    26.76                                    
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X2:23.09  
     1) Huntley, Taylore SO             2) Paula, Sade SO                 
     3) Applestein, Johna JR            4) Land, Lindsay JR               
       37.66    38.52    36.18    30.73                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:33.16  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H JR             2) Elder, Audley SR               
     3) Russo, Sal J FR                 4) Rosser, Drew H FR              
       23.50    26.58    22.44    20.64                                    
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             1:33.31  
     1) Skrzypczak, Jakub               2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J SR         4) Smith, Thomas P SR             
       24.60    25.69    22.75    20.27                                    
  3 Urbana University  'A'                                      1:35.37  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Whitaker, John FR              
     3) Helander, Kim SO                4) Parks, Alexander C JR          
       25.30    26.90    21.80    21.37                                    
  4 Union College  'A'                                          1:36.11  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Cervera, Martino N FR          
       24.31    26.15    23.87    21.78                                    
  5 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:36.70  
     1) Fittro, James FR                2) Yaya, Ata JR                   
     3) Cowart, Tyler T SR              4) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR            
       26.30    26.56    23.13    20.71                                    
  6 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:37.26  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Decker, Tyler A SR             
       25.20    26.82    24.03    21.21                                    
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       1:39.44  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
       26.86    26.50    23.11    22.97                                    
  8 King College  'A'                                           1:45.73  
     1) Thibideau, Reynold FR           2) Lyons, Quenton FR              
     3) Horton, Taylor JR               4) Morales, Jacob SO              
       26.56    30.72    25.12    23.33                                    
  9 LaGrange College  'A'                                       1:46.04  
     1) Shuler, Blake JR                2) Cross, Mitchell FR             
     3) Fuller, Ben FR                  4) Scruggs, Will FR               
       28.92    26.96    25.17    24.99                                    
 10 Berea College  'A'                                          1:50.27  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
       27.02    31.25    25.86    26.14                                    
 11 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          1:51.48  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle                2) Targosky, Roger                
     3) Anderson, Rob J                 4) Webb, Cody                     
       28.34    29.30    27.03    26.81                                    
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:51.74  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Stroud, Will SR                 4) Soled, Jake JR                 
       29.12    32.19    26.60    23.83                                    
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x1:41.21  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C SO            2) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
     3) Bowman, Daniel M JR             4) Runtas, Nathan A SR            
       26.30    27.52    25.16    22.23                                    
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                                      x2:08.35  
     1) James, Devin B SR               2) Teske, David FR                
     3) Strickland, Joe SR              4) Fisher, Adrian FR              
       31.56    36.10    32.23    28.46                                    
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Golden Tigers                  4:32.21  
      28.07   31.73   36.01   34.77   38.18   38.66   32.96   31.83
  2 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                            4:41.22  
      28.72   32.94   35.96   36.28   41.06   41.26   33.00   32.00
  3 Kidd, Lydia A             JR WJU                            4:42.89  
      29.63   34.63   36.97   36.56   39.98   40.64   32.82   31.66
  4 Anderson, Alexis M        FR WJU                            4:45.44  
      29.65   33.35   37.61   36.46   42.24   42.51   32.77   30.85
  5 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury                         4:45.61  
      30.12   34.52   36.23   36.44   41.98   42.58   32.55   31.19
  6 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Buffaloes                      4:46.91  
      30.22   34.08   37.35   36.42   42.01   42.60   32.43   31.80
  7 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury                         4:48.82  
      30.58   34.47   35.91   35.97   42.58   43.25   33.95   32.11
  8 Grier, Elle J             FR Mars Hill                      4:55.39  
      31.03   35.58   37.40   36.39   44.02   43.79   35.33   31.85
  9 Norman, Samantha          FR Tornado                        4:55.77  
      30.25   35.42   37.10   36.17   44.19   44.71   34.66   33.27
 10 Turk, Kelsi               FR NDC                            4:56.76  
      31.12   36.02   38.60   36.85   44.12   44.67   33.69   31.69
 11 McKinney, Katryn          SO Buffaloes                      5:00.84  
      30.79   34.91   40.41   37.66   44.51   44.61   34.11   33.84
 12 Davis, Lauren E           FR Mars Hill                      5:14.77  
                      41.83   41.39   42.02   44.11   37.90   36.40
 13 Chupp, Siara              FR UUS                            5:17.62  
      34.30   42.18   40.33   40.28   46.00   46.74   35.18   32.61
 14 Langford, Shirley         JR Tornado                        5:18.61  
      34.07   39.09   40.98   40.18   44.52   45.31   38.37   36.09
 15 Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury                         5:20.23  
      32.35   39.23   43.39   42.97   41.56   44.00   38.87   37.86
 16 Rullo, Kelci D            JR WJU                            5:21.27  
      34.71   42.44   41.21   40.52   46.59   46.97   35.96   32.87
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       JR WJU                            4:04.18  
      25.81   28.71   31.18   31.16   35.89   36.22   28.88   26.33
  2 Skrzypczak, Jakub            WJU                            4:04.39  
                      30.92   30.54   36.25   35.98   28.56   26.03
  3 Walker, Evan J            JR WJU                            4:11.67  
      26.26   30.03   32.56   31.77   36.82   37.21   29.15   27.87
  4 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury                         4:15.85  
      26.80   32.02   32.46   32.61   36.91   37.41   29.84   27.80
  5 Cavanagh, Jack               Wvu Tech                       4:17.24  
      26.52   31.12   32.08   32.07   35.89   37.16   32.11   30.29
  6 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                         4:23.01  
      26.08   30.80   33.19   33.43   39.36   39.13   30.96   30.06
  7 Malmstrom, Brett A        FR Mars Hill                      4:25.15  
      26.93   30.44   34.31   34.18   39.76   40.54   30.08   28.91
  8 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                      4:25.54  
      27.71   31.48   33.69   33.20   37.40   38.77   32.24   31.05
  9 Bean, Aaron K             FR Bulldogs                       4:27.25  
      27.38   31.99   34.59   33.94   37.56   38.87   32.00   30.92
 10 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                         4:30.69  
      28.90   32.45   36.08   35.58   39.21   38.51   30.60   29.36
 11 Parkerson, Cooper         SR Wwc Owls                       4:42.32  
      30.49   35.43                                           31.11
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Nicole               JR Mars Hill              24.68      24.45  
  2 Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado                24.85      24.65  
  3 Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                    24.83      24.87  
  4 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Golden Tigers          25.26      24.99  
  5 Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                    25.22      25.10  
  6 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Bulldogs               25.50      25.33  
  7 Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                    25.51      25.40  
  8 Bugg, Taylor              SR Mars Hill              25.96      25.94  
B - Final
  9 Mills, Maggie S           SO Mars Hill              26.06      25.21  
 10 Hahn, Emily               FR NDC                    25.97      25.90  
 11 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                 26.29      26.01  
 12 Susteric, Taylor          FR WJU                    25.98      26.06  
 13 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Bulldogs               26.20      26.18  
 14 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes              26.12      26.30  
 15 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Bulldogs               26.27      26.46  
 16 Siddens, Mazie            FR Buffaloes              26.37      26.50  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Thomas P           SR WJU                    21.02      20.99  
  2 Helander, Kim             SO UUS                    21.39      21.40  
  3 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              21.70      21.63  
  4 Strachan, Travis P        SO Bulldogs               21.80      21.68  
  5 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 21.71      21.70  
  6 Scharf, Peter J           SO WJU                    22.03      21.94  
  7 Espinoza, Alexander R     SO UUS                    21.87      21.97  
  8 Motter, Adam              FR Buffaloes              22.07      22.55  
B - Final
  9 Saltzgaber, Jeff          FR NDC                    22.21      21.55  
 10 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                 22.08      22.20  
 11 Truchan, Jesse J          SO WJU                    22.45      22.21  
 12 Parks, Alexander C        JR UUS                    22.11      22.28  
 13 Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                    22.10      22.37  
 14 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                 22.28      22.38  
 15 Whitaker, John            FR UUS                    22.45      22.49  
 16 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                 22.81      22.89  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  2:26.88    2:24.53  
      32.33   36.49   37.64   38.07                                
  2 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs             2:31.74    2:29.25  
      32.67   37.40   38.81   40.37                                
  3 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        2:34.22    2:30.03  
      32.74   38.08   39.48   39.73                                
  4 Rex, Jacqueline           FR UUS                  2:30.13    2:33.76  
      33.43   39.10   39.98   41.25                                
  5 Duran, Alina              SO NDC                  2:35.38    2:38.17  
      34.12   38.95   42.09   43.01                                
  6 Butta, Allie              JR Ursuline             2:39.18    2:38.29  
      36.32   39.85   40.75   41.37                                
  7 Belback, Angela E         JR NDC                  2:37.47    2:40.10  
      34.41   39.55   42.29   43.85                                
  8 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               2:37.98    2:42.37  
      35.39   40.86   42.72   43.40                                
B - Final
  9 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:40.78    2:40.58  
      35.09   41.10   42.13   42.26                                
 10 Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury               2:44.35    2:42.01  
      35.24   39.83   42.28   44.66                                
 11 Langford, Shirley         JR Tornado              2:42.82    2:42.21  
      35.80   40.17   42.59   43.65                                
 12 Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               2:44.33    2:42.96  
      35.81   41.13   42.96   43.06                                
 13 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers        2:43.07    2:43.10  
      35.33   41.19   43.38   43.20                                
 14 Gibbons, Abby             SO Buffaloes            2:46.09    2:43.83  
      36.75   41.85   42.60   42.63                                
 15 Dent, Haley A             SR LC                   2:45.42    2:47.28  
      36.74   42.62   44.41   43.51                                
 16 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             2:51.57    2:47.76  
      38.60   44.10   43.05   42.01                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                  2:07.48    2:03.34  
      27.43   30.87   31.85   33.19                                
  2 Risse, William P          SR WJU                  2:08.58    2:07.91  
      29.09   31.85   32.70   34.27                                
  3 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes            2:09.62    2:08.10  
      28.62   32.02   33.63   33.83                                
  4 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill            2:08.03    2:08.15  
      28.23   31.65   33.05   35.22                                
  5 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                  2:08.74    2:08.67  
      28.11   32.06   33.69   34.81                                
  6 Cavanagh, Jack               Wvu Tech             2:07.97    2:09.12  
      29.28   32.11   33.98   33.75                                
  7 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs             2:09.33    2:12.29  
      29.06   33.09   35.46   34.68                                
  8 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               2:12.31    2:12.55  
      28.91   33.03   34.51   36.10                                
B - Final
  9 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury               2:15.37    2:14.30  
      29.64   34.36   35.24   35.06                                
 10 Yaya, Ata                 JR NDC                  2:13.33    2:14.76  
      29.65   34.23   35.46   35.42                                
 11 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                  2:20.85    2:18.15  
      29.84   35.00   36.51   36.80                                
 12 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs             2:13.37    2:18.23  
      30.53   35.59   36.58   35.53                                
 13 Eaton, Eric               FR UUS                  2:17.84    2:18.59  
      29.96   34.84   36.15   37.64                                
 14 Diehl, Nathan             JR Mars Hill            2:28.13    2:24.23  
      31.18   36.55   38.07   38.43                                
 15 Bean, Aaron K             FR Bulldogs             2:26.69    2:30.49  
      33.68   38.78   39.96   38.07                                
 16 Cross, Mitchell           FR LC                   2:16.07    2:36.21  
      33.81   38.78   41.47   42.15                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado              1:00.98      59.33  
      29.05   30.28                                                
  2 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  1:01.03      59.54  
      29.19   30.35                                                
  3 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Golden Tigers        1:01.48      59.76  
      28.74   31.02                                                
  4 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               1:00.58    1:00.50  
      29.60   30.90                                                
  5 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               1:00.86    1:00.57  
      29.65   30.92                                                
  6 Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                  1:00.47    1:00.60  
      29.65   30.95                                                
  7 Palmquist, Maria E        FR WJU                  1:00.90    1:00.73  
      29.54   31.19                                                
  8 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline             1:01.52    1:01.02  
      29.28   31.74                                                
B - Final
  9 Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  1:01.93    1:01.30  
      29.59   31.71                                                
 10 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             1:01.78    1:01.44  
      29.35   32.09                                                
 11 Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                  1:02.35    1:01.83  
      29.95   31.88                                                
 12 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               1:02.24    1:01.89  
      30.08   31.81                                                
 13 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  1:02.91    1:02.04  
      30.05   31.99                                                
 14 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            1:03.04    1:04.29  
      31.09   33.20                                                
 15 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            1:03.59    1:04.35  
      31.30   33.05                                                
 16 Copeland, Kelsey          SR Tornado              1:04.67    1:04.75  
      31.55   33.20                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson H          JR Mars Hill              50.85      50.95  
      24.74   26.21                                                
  2 Russo, Sal J              FR Mars Hill              52.19      52.10  
      25.59   26.51                                                
  3 Skrzypczak, Jakub            WJU                    52.14      52.61  
      25.61   27.00                                                
  4 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Bulldogs               54.05      53.47  
      25.87   27.60                                                
  5 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                    54.31      53.61  
      25.72   27.89                                                
  6 Parks, Alexander C        JR UUS                    54.54      54.37  
      26.60   27.77                                                
  7 Pietz, Eric A             SO WJU                    56.13      54.99  
      26.53   28.46                                                
  8 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                 55.53      55.90  
      26.88   29.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Abernethy, Devin A        FR Mars Hill              56.43      55.97  
      26.75   29.22                                                
 10 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs               57.58      56.21  
      27.50   28.71                                                
 11 Thibideau, Reynold        FR Tornado                56.51      56.41  
      27.65   28.76                                                
 12 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                    56.64      56.43  
      27.76   28.67                                                
 13 Mueller, Phillip I        SO WJU                    58.13      57.83  
      28.19   29.64                                                
 14 Talley, Shane W           FR WJU                    57.84      58.19  
      28.54   29.65                                                
 15 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes              57.76      58.33  
      27.71   30.62                                                
 16 Moore, Alec               JR Buffaloes              56.89      58.40  
      28.79   29.61                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Nicole               JR Mars Hill            1:56.92    1:57.10  
      26.43   29.25   30.40   31.02                                
  2 Gipson, Vanessa L         FR WJU                  1:59.81    1:59.24  
      27.76   30.50   30.77   30.21                                
  3 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                  2:00.17    2:00.04  
      28.30   30.75   30.82   30.17                                
  4 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               2:01.70    2:01.07  
      28.12   30.28   31.59   31.08                                
  5 Schroeder, Breanne N      SR UUS                  2:00.16    2:01.72  
  6 Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                  2:03.14    2:02.04  
      26.92   30.20   31.87   33.05                                
  7 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Buffaloes            2:02.63    2:02.45  
      28.36   31.14   31.67   31.28                                
  8 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:04.22    2:05.23  
      29.22   31.46   32.27   32.28                                
B - Final
  9 Mills, Maggie S           SO Mars Hill            2:04.24    2:00.95  
      27.42   30.36   31.50   31.67                                
 10 Bugg, Taylor              SR Mars Hill            2:04.83    2:02.41  
 11 Drogemuller, Jessie R     SO NDC                  2:05.37    2:03.49  
      28.99   31.40   32.03   31.07                                
 12 Duran, Alina              SO NDC                  2:05.48    2:03.56  
      28.67   31.20   31.85   31.84                                
 13 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Golden Tigers        2:07.03    2:04.30  
      28.29   31.16   32.34   32.51                                
 14 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury               2:04.63    2:04.48  
      28.30   30.73   32.46   32.99                                
 15 Schroeder, Jade           SO Tornado              2:04.86    2:05.18  
      28.36   31.13   33.01   32.68                                
 16 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Golden Tigers        2:05.22    2:07.52  
      28.60   31.99   33.45   33.48                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Thomas P           SR WJU                  1:43.50    1:43.13  
      23.53   26.03   26.58   26.99                                
  2 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                  1:44.10    1:43.71  
      24.30   26.23   26.62   26.56                                
  3 Espinoza, Alexander R     SO UUS                  1:44.44    1:43.89  
      23.49   26.22   26.74   27.44                                
  4 Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs             1:46.89    1:44.95  
      24.71   27.08   27.00   26.16                                
  5 Mason, Trey T             FR Mars Hill            1:47.11    1:45.21  
      24.38   26.15   27.47   27.21                                
  6 Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs             1:48.15    1:46.05  
      24.15   26.95   27.82   27.13                                
  7 Plichta, Jake B           FR WJU                  1:47.77    1:48.43  
      25.08   27.07   27.62   28.66                                
  8 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury               1:47.33    1:48.80  
      24.50   27.49   28.38   28.43                                
B - Final
  9 Fittro, James             FR NDC                  1:48.16    1:48.07  
 10 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury               1:48.65    1:48.82  
 11 Grauwde, Gabriel G           Wvu Tech             1:50.16    1:49.16  
 12 Crist, AJ J               FR Mars Hill            1:50.75    1:49.47  
 13 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                  1:50.77    1:50.09  
 14 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury               1:49.38    1:50.52  
 15 Scharf, Peter J           SO WJU                  1:50.92    1:50.96  
 16 Mueller, Phillip I        SO WJU                  1:50.69    1:51.14  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Alexis M        FR WJU                  1:00.08      59.65  
      27.80   31.85                                                
  2 Palmquist, Maria E        FR WJU                  1:00.20      59.77  
      27.47   32.30                                                
  3 Siddens, Mazie            FR Buffaloes            1:00.10      59.95  
      28.37   31.58                                                
  4 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Golden Tigers        1:00.87      59.99  
      27.38   32.61                                                
  5 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               1:01.84    1:01.17  
      29.03   32.14                                                
  6 Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  1:03.59    1:03.70  
      29.32   34.38                                                
  7 Rex, Jacqueline           FR UUS                  1:03.92    1:03.92  
      29.69   34.23                                                
  8 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               1:04.08    1:04.53  
      29.72   34.81                                                
B - Final
  9 Millett, Colleen P        SO WJU                  1:04.55    1:04.29  
      30.65   33.64                                                
 10 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury               1:04.74    1:04.42  
      30.91   33.51                                                
 11 Chadowski, Megan G        SR NDC                  1:04.89    1:04.50  
      30.01   34.49                                                
 12 Louviaux, Rachel          SO Mars Hill            1:06.82    1:04.86  
      28.69   36.17                                                
 13 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Bulldogs             1:05.05    1:04.91  
      29.54   35.37                                                
 14 Souther, Monica D         JR Golden Tigers        1:07.78    1:06.52  
      30.68   35.84                                                
 15 Rhoades, Leslie A         JR LC                   1:06.26    1:07.39  
      30.18   37.21                                                
 16 Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               1:09.95    1:09.66  
      31.70   37.96                                                
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helander, Kim             SO UUS                    49.54      49.01  
      22.99   26.02                                                
  2 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                    51.02      50.61  
      23.62   26.99                                                
  3 Tucker, Hudson H          JR Mars Hill              51.56      51.10  
      23.79   27.31                                                
  4 Russo, Sal J              FR Mars Hill              51.89      51.24  
      23.86   27.38                                                
  5 Cross, Mitchell           FR LC                     52.52      52.48  
      24.26   28.22                                                
  6 Strachan, Travis P        SO Bulldogs               52.30      52.57  
      24.45   28.12                                                
  7 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                    51.70      52.92  
      24.43   28.49                                                
  8 Motter, Adam              FR Buffaloes              52.52      52.97  
      24.21   28.76                                                
B - Final
  9 Pietz, Eric A             SO WJU                    52.90      53.41  
      24.72   28.69                                                
 10 Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                    53.18      54.14  
      23.87   30.27                                                
 11 Talley, Shane W           FR WJU                    54.25      54.46  
      25.59   28.87                                                
 12 Saltzgaber, Jeff          FR NDC                    55.72      54.76  
      25.17   29.59                                                
 13 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Bulldogs               55.19      55.24  
      25.57   29.67                                                
 14 Whitaker, John            FR UUS                    55.46      55.29  
      25.30   29.99                                                
 15 Totherow, Jacob A         SR WJU                    55.42      55.86  
      25.76   30.10                                                
 16 Abernethy, Devin A        FR Mars Hill              55.67      56.08  
      26.06   30.02                                                
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Vanessa L         FR WJU                           17:41.73  
      29.04   31.85   32.10   32.22   32.32   32.40   32.47   32.27
      32.52   32.56   32.52   32.36   32.47   32.28   32.34   32.51
      32.50   32.39   32.51   32.35   32.30   32.36   32.40   32.43
      32.56   32.41   32.85   32.37   31.93   32.01   31.96   31.51
      30.66
  2 Kidd, Lydia A             JR WJU                           18:07.18  
      28.96   31.79   32.25   32.61   32.67   32.79   32.95   32.98
      33.06   33.17   33.26   32.96   33.08   33.50   33.14   33.49
      33.24   33.49   33.52   32.82   33.39   33.49   33.08   33.31
      33.16   33.49   33.30   33.52   33.20   33.34   33.34   33.15
      31.68
  3 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                        18:19.28  
      29.26   32.15   32.60   32.94   33.31   33.30   33.70   33.58
      33.32   33.42   33.51   33.36   33.67   33.39   33.67   33.98
      33.53   34.00   33.75   33.89   33.74   34.13   33.79   33.78
      33.76   33.65   33.71   33.22   33.23   33.33   32.98   33.26
      32.37
  4 Drogemuller, Jessie R     SO NDC                           18:23.18  
      29.64   32.11   16.03   16.56   33.00   33.08   33.41   33.20
      33.30   33.12   33.32   33.11   33.38   33.43   33.75   33.49
      33.72   33.63   33.56   33.69   33.37   33.63   33.79   34.06
      34.34   33.80   33.79   34.60   34.61   34.09   34.29   33.41
    1:06.87
  5 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Golden Tigers                 18:30.05  
      28.98   31.74   32.44   32.40   32.70   33.27   33.78   33.74
      33.89   34.16   34.37   34.20   34.57   34.39   34.04   34.83
      34.25   33.90   34.76   33.48   33.70   34.70   34.00   34.31
      34.12   34.14   33.53   33.55   33.82   33.28   33.48   33.47
      34.06
  6 Turk, Kelsi               FR NDC                           18:32.32  
      29.64   32.56   32.90   33.36   33.66   32.40   33.81   33.63
      33.39   33.45   33.88   33.73   33.42   33.76   35.13   33.81
      34.15   34.30   34.11   34.79   34.04   34.17   34.23   34.03
      33.96   34.13   34.56   33.68   34.00   33.99   34.13   34.25
      33.27
  7 Grier, Elle J             FR Mars Hill                     18:33.70  
      29.46   32.16   32.87   32.91   33.31   33.60   33.90   34.15
      34.12   34.16   33.82   34.02   34.01   34.33   33.74   33.73
      34.00   34.10   34.11   34.21   33.97   34.54   34.66   33.94
      34.46   33.36   34.40   33.92   34.24   34.08   33.77   34.16
      33.49
  8 Duffy, Emma M             FR Mars Hill                     18:34.51  
      30.46   32.88   33.58   33.74   33.66   33.90   34.16   33.92
      33.74   33.79   34.36   34.13   34.05   33.81   33.77   34.10
      33.94   34.31   33.66   34.24   34.26   34.04   33.48   33.78
      33.86   34.13   34.13   34.27   34.20   34.20   33.66   33.84
      32.46
  9 Millett, Colleen P        SO WJU                           18:48.20  
      30.19   32.32   32.64   33.10   33.12   33.26   33.39   33.62
      33.98   34.02   34.22   34.30   34.39   34.51   34.42   34.49
      34.39   34.81   34.66   34.52   34.91   34.88   34.54   34.68
      35.16   34.95   34.88   34.99   35.38   34.87   35.33   35.23
      34.05
 10 McKinney, Katryn          SO Buffaloes                     18:54.67  
      30.75   33.16   33.87   33.88   33.95   34.21   34.51   34.65
      35.04   34.88   34.38   34.45   34.76   34.68   34.11   34.30
      34.35   34.35   34.76   34.61   34.49   34.89   34.60   34.35
      35.07   34.53   35.03   34.69   34.88   34.94   34.93   34.92
      33.70
 11 Peters, Sarah C           FR WJU                           19:05.44  
      29.89   32.84   33.18   33.74   33.84   34.44   34.65   34.28
      34.40   34.37   34.38   34.73   35.07   35.05   34.70   34.89
      35.30   35.27   35.05   35.41   35.62   35.39   35.11   35.66
      35.68   35.64   35.52   35.45   35.84   35.24   35.75   34.83
      34.23
 12 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury                        19:12.85  
      29.76   32.47   32.61   33.63   33.65   34.03   34.30   34.62
      35.03   34.81   34.83   35.17   35.23   35.26   35.34   35.44
      35.18   35.35   35.45   35.94   35.69   36.06   35.81   35.65
      36.12   35.82   36.36   35.95   36.05   35.55   35.79   35.04
      34.86
 13 Blair, Courtney           SO Buffaloes                     19:23.25  
      31.46   34.29   34.79   34.93   35.22   35.26   35.20   35.22
      35.32   35.14   35.33   35.21   35.47   35.50   35.13   35.62
      35.65   35.42   35.83   35.38   35.47   35.57   35.83   35.87
      35.54   36.17   35.74   35.99   35.90   35.79   35.78   35.27
      32.96
 14 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Golden Tigers                 19:26.27  
      29.87   33.21   34.25   34.45   35.01   35.19   35.19   35.23
      35.28   35.65   35.65   35.46   35.45   35.10   35.49   35.29
      36.22   36.09   35.97   35.47   36.36   35.83   35.65   35.78
      36.00   36.01   36.60   35.95   35.82   36.34   36.07   35.71
      34.63
 15 Fuller, Rachel            FR Tornado                       19:32.27  
      29.02   32.36   33.49   33.86   34.37   34.99   35.31   35.29
      35.71   35.80   35.56   35.86   36.25   36.34   36.17   36.31
      36.35   36.24   36.25   36.25   36.03   35.80   36.05   36.10
      36.22   36.42   36.52   36.54   36.37   36.20   36.11   36.52
      35.61
 16 Hanrahan, Petra           FR Golden Tigers                 19:37.86  
      31.68   35.05   34.76   34.77   35.29   35.10   35.57   35.50
      24.21   47.16   35.28   35.44   36.25   35.71   35.96   35.24
      36.12   36.27   35.70   35.98   36.28   36.31   35.99   36.73
      35.89   36.27   36.92   36.43   35.42   36.57   36.84   36.49
      34.68
 17 Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                           19:54.67  
      31.31   34.71   35.25   35.19   35.28   35.35   35.71   35.58
      36.03   35.61   36.03   36.16   36.57   37.11   36.45   37.39
      37.08   36.70   36.87   35.98   37.17   37.18   36.95   36.62
      36.66   37.14   36.59   36.61   37.41   36.92   36.68   36.51
      35.87
 18 Sharnsky, Lauren          JR Ursuline                      20:11.75  
      31.86   34.65   35.50   36.11   36.47   36.30   36.94   36.51
      36.72   36.20   36.37   36.76   36.79   36.77   37.08   37.37
      37.21   37.66   37.33   37.45   37.54   37.96   37.56   37.64
      37.51   37.92   37.49   37.47   38.00   37.13   36.99   35.91
      34.58
 19 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury                        20:21.93  
      32.32   35.06   35.48   36.34   36.05   36.60   36.56   36.71
      37.32   37.29   37.19   37.31   37.18   37.66   37.42   37.58
      37.83   37.33   37.72   37.73   37.78   37.82   37.68   37.71
      37.92   37.74   37.71   37.32   37.29   37.15   37.21   37.28
      36.64
 20 Cowgill, Samantha         SR UUS                           20:29.40  
      34.11   36.22   37.01   37.69   37.21   36.63   35.96   36.43
      37.19   37.86   37.27   36.69   37.45   37.14   36.98   37.64
      37.12   36.54   38.08   38.16   38.12   37.53   37.92   38.43
      36.94   36.94   36.95   37.61   37.82   38.70   38.52   38.83
      35.71
 21 Chupp, Siara              FR UUS                           20:34.17  
      30.74   33.92   35.01   35.47   36.17   36.56   36.65   37.08
      37.62   37.86   38.70   38.41   38.18   38.53   37.60   38.01
      38.30   38.34   38.48   38.45   38.73   38.58   38.41   38.88
      38.58   37.83   38.09   38.21   37.76   37.87   37.81   37.18
      36.16
 22 Martin, Becky R           SO Buffaloes                     20:50.78  
      33.92   36.55   37.26   37.96   37.96   37.68   37.54   37.18
      37.31   37.05   37.14   37.54   37.67   38.19   38.76   38.04
      38.35   38.52   38.51   38.25   38.82   38.24   39.08   38.31
      38.83   38.83   39.17   38.49   38.88   39.27   37.67   37.14
      36.67
 23 Brasselle, Madison R      JR LC                            21:15.60  
      32.80   36.98   37.94   38.19   38.39   38.30   37.79   38.02
      38.29   38.68   38.94   38.94   38.82   38.90   39.00   39.48
      38.90   39.19   39.38   40.00   39.31   39.82   39.81   38.81
      38.71   39.43   41.56   39.28   38.91   39.74   39.11   39.19
      34.99
 24 Hall, Victoria            FR WJU                           22:07.69  
 25 Faverio, Alessia          JR Wwc Owls                      22:08.89  
 26 Sharp, Hannah E           FR LC                            24:06.47  
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       JR WJU                           16:09.03  
      26.25   28.77   29.03   28.98   29.18   29.11   29.21   29.02
      29.13   29.25   28.89   29.02   29.19   29.61   29.10   29.18
      29.33   29.27   29.42   28.58   30.54   30.38   30.38   29.94
      30.70   29.74   30.10   30.80   30.23   29.73   30.34   29.39
      27.24
  2 Fittro, James             FR NDC                           16:18.40  
      26.36   28.79   29.45   29.19   29.27   29.38   29.52   29.71
      29.74   29.75   29.73   30.07   29.77   29.96   30.19   30.23
      30.06   30.00   30.43   29.58   30.09   29.81   30.43   30.06
      29.88   29.78   30.08   29.93   30.20   29.54   29.78   29.41
      28.23
  3 Walker, Evan J            JR WJU                           16:26.01  
      26.19   29.01   29.65   29.74   29.29   29.64   29.61   29.76
      30.03   29.75   30.13   30.06   30.38   30.17   30.29   30.32
      30.43   30.38   30.37   30.12   30.50   30.42   30.17   30.39
      30.11   30.23   30.03   30.08   29.88   29.83   30.51   29.61
      28.93
  4 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                        16:40.68  
      26.47   28.92   29.36   29.04   29.18   29.35   29.87   30.27
      30.15   30.29   30.60   30.49   30.50   30.51   30.66   30.76
      30.85   30.98   31.04   31.07   31.01   31.19   30.92   30.81
      30.86   30.84   30.89   30.76   30.38   31.17   30.70   30.64
      30.15
  5 Malmstrom, Brett A        FR Mars Hill                     16:42.54  
      27.26   28.49   29.32   29.62   29.78   29.57   30.10   30.29
      30.43   30.37   30.25   30.27   30.75   30.22   30.59   30.75
      30.71   30.67   30.76   30.65   30.74   31.17   30.65   30.63
      31.38   31.35   31.46   31.54   31.27   31.20   30.96   30.24
      29.10
  6 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                        17:05.11  
      26.93   29.78   30.90   31.08   31.48   31.43   31.08   31.56
      31.75   31.24   31.16   31.54   30.74   31.31   31.29   31.20
      31.11   31.35   31.35   31.64   30.76   31.11   31.78   31.83
      31.63   31.56   31.57   31.57   31.57   31.44   31.00   30.03
      29.34
  7 Munster, Chris T          SO WJU                           17:19.01  
      27.99   31.02   31.30   31.91   32.03   31.47   31.79   31.63
      31.83   31.72   31.58   31.91   31.87   31.89   31.89   31.54
      31.56   31.33   31.84   31.37   31.43   31.64   31.87   31.75
      31.52   31.35   31.74   31.67   31.77   31.56   31.47   31.04
      30.73
  8 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                        17:40.92  
      26.98   29.40   29.89   30.46   30.89   31.24   31.26   31.43
      31.56   31.67   31.68   31.80   31.79   31.73   32.51   32.19
      32.51   32.52   32.77   32.79   33.17   33.52   33.47   33.49
      33.50   33.78   33.60   33.50   33.18   33.54   33.36   33.18
      32.56
  9 Arbulu, Tre K             JR NDC                           17:44.50  
      27.07   29.54   30.28   30.91   31.07   31.41   31.45   31.70
      31.77   32.06   32.23   32.21   32.57   32.72   32.77   32.87
      32.88   32.99   32.92   33.30   33.36   33.37   33.47   33.23
      33.44   33.27   33.19   33.29   33.32   33.08   32.73   32.26
      31.77
 10 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                     17:57.54  
      27.01   29.63   30.92   31.48   31.63   31.83   33.49   33.08
      32.81   32.86   32.71   33.60   32.91   32.66   33.10   33.73
      33.54   33.50   33.26   33.65   33.31   33.34   32.91   33.25
      32.98   34.20   33.80   34.10   34.02   33.44   31.91   31.47
      31.41
 11 Lyons, Quenton            FR Tornado                       18:20.52  
      28.55   31.52   31.33   32.05   32.45   32.41   33.56   32.96
      33.46   32.90   33.66   34.00   33.50   34.13   34.00   33.53
      34.60   34.42   34.03   34.12   35.03   33.89   34.38   34.07
      34.28   33.99   34.08   33.81   33.40   33.50   33.85   33.53
      31.53
 12 Clarke, Curran            FR Wwc Owls                      18:26.43  
      29.14   32.52   33.46   33.10   32.73   33.14   33.14   32.89
      32.78   32.81   33.04   32.87   32.86   33.15   33.17   33.06
      33.40   33.20   33.45   33.39   33.99   34.39   33.97   34.65
      34.29   34.83   35.22   34.70   35.24   34.89   34.65   34.66
      33.65
 13 Nochowicz, Christopher    JR Tornado                       18:52.20  
      28.78   31.35   32.47   32.84   33.01   33.33   33.25   33.56
      33.79   34.15   34.17   34.40   34.52   34.93   35.47   35.29
      35.31   34.86   35.25   35.31   35.04   34.83   35.07   35.01
      35.02   35.44   35.42   35.56   34.93   35.10   35.41   34.76
      34.57
 14 Webb, Cody                   Wvu Tech                      19:16.02  
 15 Giffin, Jacob                Berea                         20:47.02  
 16 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls                      22:05.08  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenau University  'A'                                      3:36.57  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
       25.81    53.44    26.09    55.06    25.54    54.59    24.95    53.48
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     3:39.44  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Reichman, Jenna E JR           
     3) Loustau, Raquel FR              4) Law, Chelsea E JR              
       25.81    54.75    25.77    55.07    26.05    55.70    25.39    53.92
  3 Asbury University  'A'                                      3:39.97  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Ray, Ranay C SR                
     3) Klein, Ruth C JR                4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
       26.71    55.49    26.04    54.69    26.23    55.40    25.49    54.39
  4 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      3:40.40  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Grier, Elle J FR               
     3) Bugg, Taylor SR                 4) Mills, Maggie S SO             
       25.88    54.35    27.06    56.95    26.34    54.90    25.21    54.20
  5 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             3:41.44  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E JR          2) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
     3) Susteric, Taylor FR             4) Ebbert, Meghan K JR            
       26.43    54.89    26.64    56.25    26.23    56.10    25.92    54.20
  6 Union College  'A'                                          3:44.90  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
       26.41    55.10    26.57    56.55    26.23    56.05    27.28    57.20
  7 King College  'A'                                           3:48.96  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Fuller, Rachel FR              
     3) Copeland, Kelsey SR             4) Wiese, Kelsey JR               
       28.04    58.59    27.20    57.98    27.06    57.54    25.64    54.85
  8 Milligan College  'A'                                       3:49.86  
     1) Ault, Laura SO                  2) Norton, Kim G FR               
     3) McKinney, Katryn SO             4) Siddens, Mazie FR              
       27.43    57.41    27.85    58.70    26.48    56.46    27.66    57.29
  9 Urbana University  'A'                                      3:51.57  
     1) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Kelly, Rachel SR                4) Chupp, Siara FR                
       26.61    56.34    27.13    58.14    26.28    57.45    27.70    59.64
 10 Ursuline College  'A'                                       3:52.97  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
       27.94    57.88    28.00    59.75    28.32  1:00.03    25.70    55.31
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                                       4:00.50  
     1) Dent, Haley A SR                2) Rhoades, Leslie A JR           
     3) Brasselle, Madison R JR         4) Robertson, Becky SR            
       28.96  1:00.95    28.51  1:00.17    28.73  1:01.03    27.43    58.35
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             4:12.85  
     1) Faverio, Alessia JR             2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Sprouse, Emily JR               4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
       29.70  1:02.11    30.64  1:05.02    30.38  1:04.89    28.98  1:00.83
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x3:51.83  
     1) Miller, Kenz L FR               2) Hubbard, Hannah SO             
     3) Gibbons, Abby SO                4) Walsh, Sarah C FR              
       28.21    58.22    27.49    58.32    28.06    58.92    27.10    56.37
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x3:54.04  
     1) Henderson, Sara FR              2) LeMay, Courtney P SR           
     3) Valentien, Kayley FR            4) Fanning, Leah SO               
       28.23    58.15    28.26  1:00.28    27.26    56.59    28.31    59.02
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X4:29.54  
     1) Stark, Savannah FR              2) Applestein, Johna JR           
     3) Land, Lindsay JR                4) Paula, Sade SO                 
       32.27  1:08.11    32.24  1:07.18    31.53  1:07.50    31.55  1:06.75
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             3:07.46  
     1) Strauss, Jandre FR              2) Fructuozo, Henrique JR         
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J SR         4) Smith, Thomas P SR             
       22.52    47.89    22.25    47.40    22.35    46.81    20.97    45.36
  2 Asbury University  'A'                                      3:09.07  
     1) Courey, Jacob G SO              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Hall, Jimmy F JR                4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
       23.07    47.87    22.71    47.74    21.80    46.97    21.14    46.49
  3 Union College  'A'                                          3:09.68  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
       22.97    47.81    22.98    47.84    22.69    48.06    21.57    45.97
  4 Urbana University  'A'                                      3:09.99  
     1) Espinoza, Alexander R SO        2) Stover, Matt C SO              
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Helander, Kim SO               
       22.62    47.65    22.75    48.42    22.60    47.63    21.86    46.29
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      3:11.13  
     1) Rosser, Drew H FR               2) Russo, Sal J FR                
     3) Mason, Trey T FR                4) Tucker, Hudson H JR            
       22.92    48.15    22.95    47.79    22.93    48.10    22.21    47.09
  6 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     3:12.89  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             2) Welton, Jorden FR              
     3) Cowart, Tyler T SR              4) Pristov, Greg A SR             
       23.32    48.67    23.05    48.69    22.76    48.62    22.22    46.91
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       3:20.06  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       24.04    50.08    24.01    51.19    23.24    50.58    23.00    48.21
  8 King College  'A'                                           3:23.46  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Lyons, Quenton FR              
     3) Horton, Taylor JR               4) Nochowicz, Christopher JR      
       23.67    49.74    23.96    50.60    23.20    50.64    23.50    52.48
  9 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          3:23.47  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Westrick, Adam                 
     3) Polczynski, Kyle                4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
       24.18    51.27    24.87    52.48    23.88    50.51    22.99    49.21
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       3:32.65  
     1) Cross, Mitchell FR              2) Scruggs, Will FR               
     3) Shuler, Blake JR                4) Fuller, Ben FR                 
       23.53    49.40    27.22    56.74    25.37    53.28    24.74    53.23
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             3:38.88  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Clarke, Curran FR              
     3) Soled, Jake JR                  4) Stroud, Will SR                
       26.42    54.55    26.35    55.48    25.92    56.77    24.27    52.08
 12 Berea College  'A'                                          3:40.85  
     1) Taylor, Jacob                   2) Leeper, Dean                   
     3) Giffin, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
       26.44    56.30    23.37    49.45    26.42    51.73    31.76  1:03.37
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x3:18.49  
     1) Duncan, Graham G FR             2) Iverson, Stuart J SO           
     3) Bechtel, Friend C SO            4) Bowman, Daniel M JR            
       23.48    48.35    23.20    50.36    23.26    49.38    24.09    50.40
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x3:29.50  
     1) Falasca, Luke SO                2) Moore, Alec JR                 
     3) Lis, Riley FR                   4) Crosby, Brent SO               
       24.98    54.02    24.59    52.03    25.16    53.03    23.67    50.42
 
Event 50  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       JR WJU                            9:39.45  
 
Event 61  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes                      2:05.96  
      27.78   30.90   32.50   34.78                                
 
Event 62  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                              47.95  
      22.88   25.07                                                
  2 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                              50.77  
      23.96   26.81                                                
  3 Falasca, Luke             SO Buffaloes                        54.27  
      25.19   29.08                                                
  4 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes                        57.52  
      27.52   30.00                                                
  5 Kendrick, Rachel          FR Golden Tigers                    58.58  
      27.83   30.75                                                
  6 Siddens, Mazie            FR Buffaloes                      1:00.93  
      28.33   32.60                                                
 
Event 63  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers                    26.95  
  2 Esterle, Shelby           SO Buffaloes                        27.91  
 
Event 64  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes                          DFS  
 
Event 65  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                              59.99  
      28.27   31.72                                                
  2 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes                      1:04.49  
      29.04   35.45                                                
 
Event 66  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Kelsi               FR NDC                            2:27.61  
      30.63   37.65   45.91   33.42                                
 
Event 67  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                      1:05.27  
 
Event 71  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs                         22.84  
  2 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes                        26.34  
  2 LeMay, Courtney P         SR Asbury                           26.34  
  4 Kendrick, Rachel          FR Golden Tigers                    26.48  
  5 Miller, Kenz L            FR Buffaloes                        26.81  
  6 Applestein, Johna         JR Wwc Owls                         30.79  
 
Event 72  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Zach W            JR Buffaloes                        50.48  
      24.21   26.27                                                
  2 Hilbert, Frankie N           Wvu Tech                         58.01  
      27.56   30.45                                                
 
Event 73  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes                      1:14.69  
      34.83   39.86                                                
  2 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers                  1:15.25  
      34.02   41.23                                                
 
Event 75  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                         1:45.37  
      24.75   26.72   27.25   26.65                                
 
Event 76  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes                      2:05.52  
      28.73   31.10   32.73   32.96                                
 
Event 77  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes                      2:11.17  
      28.26   32.49   34.52   35.90                                
  2 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury                         2:26.34  
      31.93   36.24   38.66   39.51                                
 
Event 78  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                      4:27.27  
      26.95   30.93   33.65   33.31   37.24   40.04   34.10   31.05
 
Event 79  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                           22.53  
  2 Welton, Jorden            FR NDC                              22.84  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 79                    
 
  1. Notre Dame College                  558   2. Wheeling Jesuit University          554
  3. Asbury University                   451   4. Brenau University                   401
  5. Mars Hill College                   369   6. King College                        244
  7. Milligan College                    223   8. Union College                       218
  9. Urbana University                   184  10. Ursuline College                    137
 11. LaGrange College                     75  12. Warren Wilson College Owls           43
 13. Berea College                        38  14. West Virginia University-Tech         5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 79                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          701   2. Asbury University                   461
  3. Mars Hill College                   453   4. Union College                       415
  5. Notre Dame College                  380   6. Urbana University                   334
  7. Milligan College                    222   8. West Virginia University-Tech       142
  9. King College                        136  10. LaGrange College                    106
 11. Berea College                        97  12. Warren Wilson College Owls           73