Licensed to Marshall University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2009 06:50 PM
       The Appalachian Conference Championships - 2/20/2009 to 2/21/2009       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:41.76    1:40.00   40  
     1) Sterneman, Abigail 20           2) Worsham, Ellen 18              
     3) Amstutz, Hannah 18              4) Hubach, Allison 19             
                  25.87       50.98 (25.11)     1:16.16 (25.18)     1:40.00 (23.84)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:45.64    1:44.40   34  
     1) Palo, Lena                      2) Brasche, Katie                 
     3) Varga, Ashley                   4) Golding, Tiffany               
                  26.38       52.70 (26.32)     1:18.38 (25.68)     1:44.40 (26.02)
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:45.90    1:44.67   32  
     1) Malbone, Angelina 18            2) Bridgford, Julia 19            
     3) O'Connor, Kelly E 21            4) Miller, Caley A 19             
                  26.19       52.74 (26.55)     1:18.88 (26.14)     1:44.67 (25.79)
  4 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:45.97    1:45.33   30  
     1) Petersen, Tamsin 19             2) Esswein, Maria 18              
     3) Kirk, Kristina 20               4) Fittro, Molly 19               
                  26.45       53.28 (26.83)     1:20.17 (26.89)     1:45.33 (25.16)
  5 Marshall Univeristy-WV  'A'                       1:44.14    1:45.48   28  
                  26.37       52.83 (26.46)     1:19.60 (26.77)     1:45.48 (25.88)
  6 King College  'A'                                 1:45.67    1:48.25   26  
     1) Hullander, Marcy 20             2) San Martin, Erika 21           
     3) Cox, Amy 19                     4) Alfano, Danielle 20            
                  27.00       54.47 (27.47)     1:21.90 (27.43)     1:48.25 (26.35)
  7 Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            1:42.61    1:50.93   24  
     1) Ferreira, Julia L 18            2) Fell, Sarah C 19               
     3) Hardy, Alex 18                  4) Kimura, Lucianne 22            
                  26.98       56.64 (29.66)     1:24.27 (27.63)     1:50.93 (26.66)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                             1:53.16    1:52.41   22  
     1) Grant, Gretchen 18              2) Kubisiak, Darcee 20            
     3) Camp, Brittany 18               4) Landry, Rachel 19              
                1:25.22     1:52.48 (27.26)     2:10.86 (18.38)         1:52.41 ( )
  9 Berea College-KY  'A'                             1:48.79    1:52.45   18  
     1) Kirby, Kaylee E 20              2) Ellard, Tierah 18              
     3) Ellard, Britin 22               4) Ellard, Clarin 20              
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)     1:26.51 (29.36)     1:52.45 (25.94)
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   2:03.12    2:04.09   14  
     1) Freeman, Kate                   2) Parmenter, Brett               
     3) Dillon, Maddy                   4) Schrup, Katie                  
                1:33.16     2:03.21 (30.05)     2:19.25 (16.04)         2:04.09 ( )
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            1:49.00   X1:48.53  
     1) McKinnon, Brenna 20             2) Marion, Amy 19                 
     3) Pfoff, Lindsey 20               4) Holtus, Jenni 21               
                1:21.88     1:47.93 (26.05)   3:00.26 (1:12.33)         1:48.53 ( )
 -- Notre Dame College  'B'                           1:52.34   X1:50.25  
     1) Begley, Kaylyn 18               2) Lopez, Arielle 18              
     3) Santurri, Alexandra 18          4) Morris, Gillian 18             
                1:23.93     1:50.34 (26.41)   3:05.19 (1:14.85)         1:50.25 ( )
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   X1:51.81  
     1) Brockwell, Lara                 2) Butler, Brittany               
     3) Chocarro, Ana                   4) Steele, Kelsey                 
                1:24.25     1:52.28 (28.03)     2:16.91 (24.63)         1:51.81 ( )
 -- Berea College-KY  'B'                                  NT   X2:32.13  
     1) Lynch, Samantha 21              2) Kent, Lysette 19               
     3) Pana, Eliana 19                 4) Slade, Annalyn 19              
                1:54.44     2:11.76 (17.32)     2:32.10 (20.34)      2:32.13 (0.03)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:29.30    1:28.34   40  
     1) Lawless, Blake                  2) Sallee, William 20             
     3) Lipka, Chris 19                 4) Hood, Matt 19                  
                  23.05       45.05 (22.00)     1:07.02 (21.97)     1:28.34 (21.32)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:31.16    1:29.90   34  
     1) Arnold, Yonatan                 2) Hoffman, Luke                  
     3) Moore, David                    4) Wilkes, Mike                   
                  23.49       46.01 (22.52)     1:08.17 (22.16)     1:29.90 (21.73)
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:31.49    1:30.47   32  
     1) McRae, Patrick 19               2) Perkins, Matt 18               
     3) Reidy, Shawn 18                 4) McRae, Cameron 19              
                  22.92       45.71 (22.79)     1:08.68 (22.97)     1:30.47 (21.79)
  4 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:30.21    1:31.42   30  
     1) Bertholo Jr., Roberto 20        2) Back, Jeremiah 20              
     3) Spoon, Shawn 18                 4) Viscardi, Michael 19           
                  22.47       45.43 (22.96)     1:08.63 (23.20)     1:31.42 (22.79)
  5 Milligan College  'A'                             1:32.00    1:31.76   28  
     1) Pigford, Aaron 19               2) Duran, Taylor 20               
     3) Warfield, Daniel 18             4) Cavanaugh, Eron 19             
                  22.48       45.21 (22.73)     1:09.18 (23.97)     1:31.76 (22.58)
  6 King College  'A'                                 1:31.84    1:32.80   26  
     1) Pope, Daniel 20                 2) Blanken, Kurt 20               
     3) Bain, Nathan 20                 4) Oliver, Wayne W 19             
                  23.88       47.67 (23.79)     1:10.96 (23.29)     1:32.80 (21.84)
  7 Berea College-KY  'A'                             1:50.20    1:38.00   24  
     1) Counts, Marek 21                2) Lewis, Adam A 21               
     3) McGraw, Noah 20                 4) Richardson, Lamar L 19         
                  24.22       49.70 (25.48)     1:14.97 (25.27)     1:38.00 (23.03)
  8 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   1:44.08    1:40.90   22  
     1) Bland, Johnathan                2) Gold, Tal                      
     3) Bordenave, Keven                4) Hummel, Kenny                  
                  23.78       50.75 (26.97)     1:16.50 (25.75)     1:40.90 (24.40)
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   X1:34.46  
     1) Mashburn, Sam                   2) Rodriquez, Frank               
     3) Toro, Jared                     4) Viens, Brian                   
                  24.30       48.06 (23.76)     1:11.10 (23.04)     1:34.46 (23.36)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   X1:34.84  
     1) Harriff, Brendan 21             2) Barnett, Andrew 21             
     3) Canada, Andrew 21               4) Sundar, Jesse 20               
                  23.92       47.74 (23.82)     1:11.45 (23.71)     1:34.84 (23.39)
 -- Notre Dame College  'B'                           1:45.67   X1:41.02  
     1) Lutz, Jacob 19                  2) Paler, Adam 19                 
     3) Gotschall, Nick                 4) Tuttle, Chris 19               
                  24.11       49.03 (24.92)     1:16.83 (27.80)     1:41.02 (24.19)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrine, Kelsey           22 ASB-KY               2:18.87    2:14.48   20  
                  29.61     1:04.17 (34.56)     1:43.93 (39.76)     2:14.48 (30.55)
  2 Whittington, Emily        18 NDC                  2:15.01    2:14.78   17  
                  29.52     1:03.44 (33.92)     1:43.75 (40.31)     2:14.78 (31.03)
  3 Martin, Larissa           19 ASB-KY               2:19.79    2:15.57   16  
                  29.05     1:04.31 (35.26)     1:44.40 (40.09)     2:15.57 (31.17)
  4 Melinsky, Kimberly G      18 Marshall-WV          2:22.11    2:18.80   15  
                  30.06     1:04.39 (34.33)     1:45.44 (41.05)     2:18.80 (33.36)
  5 Ellard, Britin            22 BC-KY-KY             2:20.68    2:19.94   14  
                  30.33     1:07.43 (37.10)     1:47.57 (40.14)     2:19.94 (32.37)
  6 Butler, Brittany             Mars Hill            2:20.75    2:20.67   13  
                  30.52     1:07.11 (36.59)     1:48.22 (41.11)     2:20.67 (32.45)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shannan       21 NDC                  2:21.97    2:22.00   12  
                  30.45     1:06.97 (36.52)     1:49.28 (42.31)     2:22.00 (32.72)
  8 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill            2:21.87    2:22.10   11  
                  29.50     1:05.93 (36.43)     1:48.86 (42.93)     2:22.10 (33.24)
B - Final
  9 Morris, Gillian           18 NDC                  2:22.84    2:22.79    9  
                  31.76     1:08.99 (37.23)     1:49.65 (40.66)     2:22.79 (33.14)
 10 Ferreira, Julia L         18 BU-GA                2:24.49    2:23.07    7  
                  32.12     1:09.31 (37.19)     1:50.65 (41.34)     2:23.07 (32.42)
 11 O'Connor, Kelly E         21 NDC                  2:27.29    2:25.30    6  
                  32.78     1:10.24 (37.46)     1:52.00 (41.76)     2:25.30 (33.30)
 12 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill            2:25.86    2:25.35    5  
                  31.49     1:09.59 (38.10)     1:51.78 (42.19)     2:25.35 (33.57)
 13 Peterson, Mary            19 ASB-KY               2:26.29    2:27.37    4  
                  32.89     1:09.57 (36.68)     1:53.79 (44.22)     2:27.37 (33.58)
 14 Bier, Grace E             18 Tornado              2:28.71    2:28.83    3  
                  33.30     1:12.21 (38.91)     1:54.56 (42.35)     2:28.83 (34.27)
 15 Cox, Amy                  19 Tornado              2:28.23    2:29.20    2  
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:53.86 (44.42)     2:29.20 (35.34)
 16 Licari, Victoria          18 MILL                 2:33.80    2:42.40    1  
                  36.79     1:21.14 (44.35)     2:03.92 (42.78)     2:42.40 (38.48)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittington, Emily        18 NDC                  2:15.05    2:15.01  
                  29.41     1:02.62 (33.21)     1:42.94 (40.32)     2:15.01 (32.07)
  2 Perrine, Kelsey           22 ASB-KY               2:15.35    2:18.87  
                  29.29     1:03.98 (34.69)     1:45.87 (41.89)     2:18.87 (33.00)
  3 Martin, Larissa           19 ASB-KY               2:16.89    2:19.79  
                  29.28     1:05.33 (36.05)     1:46.17 (40.84)     2:19.79 (33.62)
  4 Ellard, Britin            22 BC-KY-KY             2:20.97    2:20.68  
                  30.29     1:07.19 (36.90)     1:47.72 (40.53)     2:20.68 (32.96)
  5 Butler, Brittany             Mars Hill            2:25.50    2:20.75  
                  30.80     1:07.63 (36.83)     1:49.44 (41.81)     2:20.75 (31.31)
  6 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill            2:26.79    2:21.87  
                  30.05     1:06.23 (36.18)     1:48.50 (42.27)     2:21.87 (33.37)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shannan       21 NDC                  2:26.11    2:21.97  
                  30.48     1:07.29 (36.81)     1:49.31 (42.02)     2:21.97 (32.66)
  8 Melinsky, Kimberly G      18 Marshall-WV          2:18.62    2:22.11  
                  30.18     1:04.59 (34.41)     1:47.47 (42.88)     2:22.11 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Gillian           18 NDC                  2:26.27    2:22.84  
                  31.35     1:08.16 (36.81)     1:48.69 (40.53)     2:22.84 (34.15)
 10 Ferreira, Julia L         18 BU-GA                2:28.07    2:24.49  
                  32.23     1:09.99 (37.76)     1:50.73 (40.74)     2:24.49 (33.76)
 11 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill            2:25.70    2:25.86  
                  31.75     1:08.73 (36.98)     1:51.19 (42.46)     2:25.86 (34.67)
 12 Peterson, Mary            19 ASB-KY               2:29.89    2:26.29  
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)     1:52.53 (44.28)     2:26.29 (33.76)
 13 O'Connor, Kelly E         21 NDC                  2:25.98    2:27.29  
                  32.07     1:08.94 (36.87)     1:52.25 (43.31)     2:27.29 (35.04)
 14 Cox, Amy                  19 Tornado              2:33.98    2:28.23  
                  31.12     1:08.36 (37.24)     1:51.62 (43.26)     2:28.23 (36.61)
 15 Bier, Grace E             18 Tornado              2:27.95    2:28.71  
                  31.28     1:09.54 (38.26)     1:53.05 (43.51)     2:28.71 (35.66)
 16 Licari, Victoria          18 MILL                 2:33.02    2:33.80  
                  34.12     1:14.77 (40.65)     1:56.52 (41.75)     2:33.80 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parmenter, Brett             WWC                  2:51.97    2:45.05  
                  38.40     1:19.28 (40.88)     2:07.65 (48.37)     2:45.05 (37.40)
 18 Schrup, Katie                WWC                  2:47.27    2:45.21  
                  37.88     1:20.36 (42.48)     2:04.96 (44.60)     2:45.21 (40.25)
 19 Kirby, Kaylee E           20 BC-KY-KY             2:39.74    2:47.04  
                  35.41     1:17.10 (41.69)     2:06.97 (49.87)     2:47.04 (40.07)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lipka, Chris              19 ASB-KY               2:03.53    2:02.53   20  
                  26.21       57.70 (31.49)     1:34.82 (37.12)     2:02.53 (27.71)
  2 Faig, Travis              18 Bulldogs-KY          2:04.52    2:02.67   17  
                  26.53       58.32 (31.79)     1:34.06 (35.74)     2:02.67 (28.61)
  3 Howard, Stephen           20 Tornado              2:07.00    2:04.97   16  
                  26.65       57.21 (30.56)     1:34.99 (37.78)     2:04.97 (29.98)
  4 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            2:06.08    2:05.37   15  
                  26.68     1:00.73 (34.05)     1:37.50 (36.77)     2:05.37 (27.87)
  5 Losekamp, Alex            20 ASB-KY               2:07.57    2:07.51   14  
                  27.75     1:01.69 (33.94)     1:37.57 (35.88)     2:07.51 (29.94)
  6 Lutz, Jacob               19 NDC                  2:11.28    2:07.77   13  
                  27.99       59.40 (31.41)     1:38.28 (38.88)     2:07.77 (29.49)
  7 Bechthold, Brett          19 ASB-KY               2:06.91    2:07.96   12  
                  26.94       59.46 (32.52)     1:37.12 (37.66)     2:07.96 (30.84)
 -- Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill            2:01.25         DQ  
                  25.25       56.24 (30.99)     1:29.45 (33.21)          DQ (27.77)
B - Final
  9 Viscardi, Michael         19 Bulldogs-KY          2:11.56    2:13.22    9  
                  29.17     1:04.54 (35.37)     1:41.20 (36.66)     2:13.22 (32.02)
 10 Back, Jeremiah            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:12.56    2:14.85    7  
                  30.00     1:05.24 (35.24)     1:46.21 (40.97)     2:14.85 (28.64)
 11 Paler, Adam               19 NDC                  2:18.04    2:17.48    6  
                  29.53     1:06.02 (36.49)     1:45.63 (39.61)     2:17.48 (31.85)
 12 Jones, Daniel             18 MILL                 2:25.45    2:23.40    5  
                  29.69     1:07.39 (37.70)     1:49.35 (41.96)     2:23.40 (34.05)
 13 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  2:24.58    2:41.56    4  
                  32.85     1:13.27 (40.42)     2:01.41 (48.14)     2:41.56 (40.15)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill            1:59.26    2:01.25  
                  25.56       56.64 (31.08)     1:31.84 (35.20)     2:01.25 (29.41)
  2 Lipka, Chris              19 ASB-KY               2:02.44    2:03.53  
                  26.81       58.65 (31.84)     1:35.63 (36.98)     2:03.53 (27.90)
  3 Faig, Travis              18 Bulldogs-KY          2:06.56    2:04.52  
                  26.67       59.18 (32.51)     1:34.95 (35.77)     2:04.52 (29.57)
  4 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            2:09.15    2:06.08  
                  26.99     1:00.76 (33.77)     1:37.96 (37.20)     2:06.08 (28.12)
  5 Bechthold, Brett          19 ASB-KY               2:10.48    2:06.91  
                  27.41       59.28 (31.87)     1:36.29 (37.01)     2:06.91 (30.62)
  6 Howard, Stephen           20 Tornado              2:05.70    2:07.00  
                  26.86       57.91 (31.05)     1:36.22 (38.31)     2:07.00 (30.78)
  7 Losekamp, Alex            20 ASB-KY               2:09.38    2:07.57  
                  27.69     1:02.14 (34.45)     1:37.36 (35.22)     2:07.57 (30.21)
  8 Lutz, Jacob               19 NDC                  2:09.49    2:11.28  
                  27.44       59.93 (32.49)     1:39.88 (39.95)     2:11.28 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viscardi, Michael         19 Bulldogs-KY          2:09.71    2:11.56  
                  28.85     1:04.79 (35.94)     1:40.61 (35.82)     2:11.56 (30.95)
 10 Back, Jeremiah            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:12.46    2:12.56  
                  28.12     1:02.91 (34.79)     1:42.47 (39.56)     2:12.56 (30.09)
 11 Paler, Adam               19 NDC                  2:19.95    2:18.04  
                  28.80     1:07.03 (38.23)     1:45.72 (38.69)     2:18.04 (32.32)
 12 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  2:37.90    2:24.58  
                  29.42     1:04.13 (34.71)     1:48.78 (44.65)     2:24.58 (35.80)
 13 Jones, Daniel             18 MILL                 2:22.68    2:25.45  
                  30.09     1:07.22 (37.13)     1:49.59 (42.37)     2:25.45 (35.86)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amstutz, Hannah           18 ASB-KY               5:23.84    5:16.66   20  
                  28.66       59.93 (31.27)     1:31.92 (31.99)     2:04.39 (32.47)
        2:36.96 (32.57)     3:08.82 (31.86)     3:40.71 (31.89)     4:13.00 (32.29)
        4:45.35 (32.35)     5:16.66 (31.31)                                        
  2 Lukens, Chelsea L         19 Marshall-WV          5:21.93    5:24.48   17  
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:32.21 (31.99)     2:04.59 (32.38)
        2:37.20 (32.61)     3:10.00 (32.80)     3:43.27 (33.27)     4:17.02 (33.75)
        4:51.13 (34.11)     5:24.48 (33.35)                                        
  3 Rieger, Lauryssa          19 NDC                  5:25.65    5:24.95   16  
                  29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)     1:34.36 (33.07)     2:07.40 (33.04)
        2:40.53 (33.13)     3:14.27 (33.74)     3:47.49 (33.22)     4:20.61 (33.12)
        4:53.74 (33.13)     5:24.95 (31.21)                                        
  4 Katz, Kirsten             19 ASB-KY               5:27.28    5:25.34   15  
                  29.35     1:01.63 (32.28)     1:34.41 (32.78)     2:07.40 (32.99)
        2:40.56 (33.16)     3:13.89 (33.33)     3:47.18 (33.29)     4:20.25 (33.07)
        4:53.12 (32.87)     5:25.34 (32.22)                                        
  5 Keyes, Lindsay            20 ASB-KY               5:29.86    5:26.18   14  
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)     1:35.38 (33.18)     2:08.58 (33.20)
        2:41.85 (33.27)     3:15.19 (33.34)     3:48.60 (33.41)     4:21.75 (33.15)
        4:54.55 (32.80)     5:26.18 (31.63)                                        
  6 Fittro, Molly             19 Bulldogs-KY          5:30.00    5:29.50   13  
                  29.36     1:01.60 (32.24)     1:34.53 (32.93)     2:07.38 (32.85)
        2:40.75 (33.37)     3:14.15 (33.40)     3:47.64 (33.49)     4:22.15 (34.51)
        4:56.17 (34.02)     5:29.50 (33.33)                                        
  7 Holt, Nikki                  Mars Hill            5:33.41    5:34.47   12  
                  30.74     1:03.65 (32.91)     1:37.34 (33.69)     2:11.26 (33.92)
        2:45.17 (33.91)     3:19.05 (33.88)     3:53.13 (34.08)     4:27.19 (34.06)
        5:01.36 (34.17)     5:34.47 (33.11)                                        
  8 Marion, Amy               19 ASB-KY               5:34.52    5:36.80   11  
                  29.82     1:02.70 (32.88)     1:36.53 (33.83)     2:11.07 (34.54)
        2:45.79 (34.72)     3:20.72 (34.93)     3:55.00 (34.28)     4:29.25 (34.25)
        5:03.37 (34.12)     5:36.80 (33.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Messmer, Mollie           20 Bulldogs-KY          5:42.22    5:29.25    9  
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)     1:35.34 (33.13)     2:08.79 (33.45)
        2:42.51 (33.72)     3:15.97 (33.46)     3:49.60 (33.63)     4:23.16 (33.56)
        4:56.38 (33.22)     5:29.25 (32.87)                                        
 10 Alfano, Danielle          20 Tornado              5:44.17    5:39.99    7  
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)     1:37.71 (34.38)     2:12.28 (34.57)
        2:46.82 (34.54)     3:21.50 (34.68)     3:56.28 (34.78)     4:31.33 (35.05)
        5:06.10 (34.77)     5:39.99 (33.89)                                        
 11 Fell, Sarah C             19 BU-GA                5:52.46    5:41.46    6  
                  31.97     1:06.68 (34.71)     1:42.37 (35.69)     2:17.61 (35.24)
        2:51.96 (34.35)     3:26.25 (34.29)     4:00.12 (33.87)     4:34.15 (34.03)
        5:08.28 (34.13)     5:41.46 (33.18)                                        
 12 Perkins, Emily E          21 NDC                  5:41.46    5:42.22    5  
                  31.55     1:05.51 (33.96)     1:39.86 (34.35)     2:14.84 (34.98)
        2:49.60 (34.76)     3:24.82 (35.22)     4:00.03 (35.21)     4:34.95 (34.92)
        5:08.95 (34.00)     5:42.22 (33.27)                                        
 13 Phillips, Lorna           22 ASB-KY               5:45.94    5:43.79    4  
                  30.29     1:02.79 (32.50)     1:36.27 (33.48)     2:10.99 (34.72)
        2:45.95 (34.96)     3:21.29 (35.34)     3:57.24 (35.95)     4:33.62 (36.38)
        5:09.67 (36.05)     5:43.79 (34.12)                                        
 14 Buenano, Maria F          21 NDC                  5:43.71    5:48.23    3  
                  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)     1:38.82 (34.12)     2:13.48 (34.66)
        2:48.66 (35.18)     3:24.99 (36.33)     4:01.41 (36.42)     4:38.37 (36.96)
        5:13.43 (35.06)     5:48.23 (34.80)                                        
 15 Lopez, Arielle            18 NDC                  5:52.07    5:49.10    2  
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:42.67 (35.64)     2:18.75 (36.08)
        2:54.60 (35.85)     3:29.98 (35.38)     4:05.49 (35.51)     4:41.03 (35.54)
        5:16.00 (34.97)     5:49.10 (33.10)                                        
 16 McKinnon, Brenna          20 ASB-KY               5:49.82    5:51.00    1  
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)     1:38.62 (34.74)     2:13.66 (35.04)
        2:48.78 (35.12)     3:24.00 (35.22)     3:59.68 (35.68)     4:36.67 (36.99)
        5:14.33 (37.66)     5:51.00 (36.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Amey, Alyssa              21 ASB-KY               6:04.21    5:59.15  
                  32.24     1:07.08 (34.84)     1:43.07 (35.99)     2:19.68 (36.61)
        2:56.27 (36.59)     3:33.31 (37.04)     4:10.16 (36.85)     4:47.23 (37.07)
        5:24.16 (36.93)     5:59.15 (34.99)                                        
 18 Laughlin, Kelly V         20 NDC                  6:57.70    7:04.30  
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)     2:00.22 (42.04)     2:43.26 (43.04)
        3:26.40 (43.14)     4:10.12 (43.72)     4:54.33 (44.21)     5:38.03 (43.70)
        6:21.97 (43.94)     7:04.30 (42.33)                                        
 19 Hopple, Ashley            18 NDC                  7:00.51    7:14.19  
                  35.39     1:17.66 (42.27)     2:00.94 (43.28)     2:44.49 (43.55)
        3:28.85 (44.36)     4:14.25 (45.40)     5:00.34 (46.09)     5:46.14 (45.80)
        6:30.19 (44.05)     7:14.19 (44.00)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lukens, Chelsea L         19 Marshall-WV          5:28.66    5:21.93  
                  29.04       59.69 (30.65)     1:31.43 (31.74)     2:03.66 (32.23)
        2:36.01 (32.35)     3:08.98 (32.97)     3:41.99 (33.01)     4:15.41 (33.42)
        4:49.01 (33.60)     5:21.93 (32.92)                                        
  2 Amstutz, Hannah           18 ASB-KY               5:19.14    5:23.84  
                  28.48       59.94 (31.46)     1:32.35 (32.41)     2:05.42 (33.07)
        2:38.27 (32.85)     3:11.07 (32.80)     3:44.28 (33.21)     4:17.44 (33.16)
        4:50.85 (33.41)     5:23.84 (32.99)                                        
  3 Rieger, Lauryssa          19 NDC                  5:36.03    5:25.65  
                  29.24     1:01.21 (31.97)     1:34.15 (32.94)     2:07.07 (32.92)
        2:40.09 (33.02)     3:13.12 (33.03)     3:46.26 (33.14)     4:19.74 (33.48)
        4:53.13 (33.39)     5:25.65 (32.52)                                        
  4 Katz, Kirsten             19 ASB-KY               5:26.80    5:27.28  
                  29.50     1:02.15 (32.65)     1:35.16 (33.01)     2:08.27 (33.11)
        2:41.62 (33.35)     3:15.11 (33.49)     3:48.44 (33.33)     4:21.60 (33.16)
        4:54.87 (33.27)     5:27.28 (32.41)                                        
  5 Keyes, Lindsay            20 ASB-KY               5:28.99    5:29.86  
                  29.94     1:02.32 (32.38)     1:35.40 (33.08)     2:08.84 (33.44)
        2:42.38 (33.54)     3:16.09 (33.71)     3:49.77 (33.68)     4:23.36 (33.59)
        4:56.75 (33.39)     5:29.86 (33.11)                                        
  6 Fittro, Molly             19 Bulldogs-KY          5:42.54    5:30.00  
                  29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)     1:34.77 (32.83)     2:08.53 (33.76)
        2:41.93 (33.40)     3:15.55 (33.62)     3:49.66 (34.11)     4:23.20 (33.54)
        4:56.93 (33.73)     5:30.00 (33.07)                                        
  7 Holt, Nikki                  Mars Hill            5:47.23    5:33.41  
                  30.03     1:02.29 (32.26)     1:35.11 (32.82)     2:08.71 (33.60)
        2:42.77 (34.06)     3:17.35 (34.58)     3:51.79 (34.44)     4:26.32 (34.53)
        5:00.32 (34.00)     5:33.41 (33.09)                                        
  8 Marion, Amy               19 ASB-KY               5:35.39    5:34.52  
                  29.91     1:02.42 (32.51)     1:35.72 (33.30)     2:09.88 (34.16)
        2:44.09 (34.21)     3:18.29 (34.20)     3:52.93 (34.64)     4:27.18 (34.25)
        5:01.06 (33.88)     5:34.52 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Emily E          21 NDC                  5:45.91    5:41.46  
                  30.50     1:03.81 (33.31)     1:38.01 (34.20)     2:12.45 (34.44)
        2:46.89 (34.44)     3:21.31 (34.42)     3:55.16 (33.85)     4:30.35 (35.19)
        5:05.55 (35.20)     5:41.46 (35.91)                                        
 10 Messmer, Mollie           20 Bulldogs-KY          5:32.00    5:42.22  
                  30.87     1:04.15 (33.28)     1:38.44 (34.29)     2:12.97 (34.53)
        2:48.19 (35.22)     3:23.31 (35.12)     3:58.30 (34.99)     4:33.00 (34.70)
        5:08.04 (35.04)     5:42.22 (34.18)                                        
 11 Buenano, Maria F          21 NDC                  5:47.95    5:43.71  
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:38.79 (34.60)     2:13.25 (34.46)
        2:47.53 (34.28)     3:22.28 (34.75)     3:57.45 (35.17)     4:32.71 (35.26)
        5:08.78 (36.07)     5:43.71 (34.93)                                        
 12 Alfano, Danielle          20 Tornado              5:47.33    5:44.17  
                  30.51     1:03.93 (33.42)     1:38.52 (34.59)     2:13.10 (34.58)
        2:47.99 (34.89)     3:23.25 (35.26)     3:58.79 (35.54)     4:33.87 (35.08)
        5:09.37 (35.50)     5:44.17 (34.80)                                        
 13 Phillips, Lorna           22 ASB-KY               5:44.26    5:45.94  
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)     1:36.44 (33.75)     2:11.62 (35.18)
        2:46.96 (35.34)     3:23.24 (36.28)     3:59.19 (35.95)     4:35.29 (36.10)
        5:11.09 (35.80)     5:45.94 (34.85)                                        
 14 McKinnon, Brenna          20 ASB-KY               5:49.31    5:49.82  
                  31.03     1:04.99 (33.96)     1:40.02 (35.03)     2:15.22 (35.20)
        2:49.74 (34.52)     3:24.09 (34.35)     3:59.55 (35.46)     4:35.57 (36.02)
        5:13.81 (38.24)     5:49.82 (36.01)                                        
 15 Lopez, Arielle            18 NDC                  5:54.40    5:52.07  
                  32.04     1:07.41 (35.37)     1:43.23 (35.82)     2:18.97 (35.74)
        2:54.62 (35.65)     3:30.63 (36.01)     4:06.45 (35.82)     4:42.73 (36.28)
        5:18.01 (35.28)     5:52.07 (34.06)                                        
 16 Fell, Sarah C             19 BU-GA                5:35.01    5:52.46  
                  32.64     1:08.05 (35.41)     1:44.20 (36.15)     2:20.30 (36.10)
        2:55.73 (35.43)     3:31.37 (35.64)     4:07.38 (36.01)     4:42.75 (35.37)
        5:17.90 (35.15)     5:52.46 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Martin, Erika         21 Tornado              5:45.33    5:54.78  
                  30.80     1:05.09 (34.29)     1:40.16 (35.07)     2:16.09 (35.93)
        2:52.47 (36.38)     3:28.55 (36.08)     4:05.23 (36.68)     4:42.07 (36.84)
        5:19.00 (36.93)     5:54.78 (35.78)                                        
 18 Landry, Rachel            19 MILL                 6:05.37    5:55.83  
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)     1:43.80 (36.38)     2:20.47 (36.67)
        2:57.18 (36.71)     3:33.35 (36.17)     4:10.19 (36.84)     4:46.82 (36.63)
        5:21.59 (34.77)     5:55.83 (34.24)                                        
 19 Grant, Gretchen           18 MILL                 6:04.22    6:00.36  
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:43.53 (35.70)     2:19.76 (36.23)
        2:56.18 (36.42)     3:33.62 (37.44)     4:10.80 (37.18)     4:47.78 (36.98)
        5:24.62 (36.84)     6:00.36 (35.74)                                        
 20 Amey, Alyssa              21 ASB-KY               6:03.89    6:04.21  
                  31.21     1:05.21 (34.00)     1:40.75 (35.54)     2:17.24 (36.49)
        2:53.92 (36.68)     3:31.13 (37.21)     4:09.50 (38.37)     4:48.22 (38.72)
        5:26.78 (38.56)     6:04.21 (37.43)                                        
 21 Steele, Kelsey               Mars Hill            6:15.01    6:06.02  
                  32.20     1:07.47 (35.27)     1:44.12 (36.65)     2:20.96 (36.84)
        2:58.73 (37.77)     3:36.66 (37.93)     4:14.79 (38.13)     4:52.81 (38.02)
        5:30.24 (37.43)     6:06.02 (35.78)                                        
 22 Hatley, Alice                WWC                  6:39.37    6:30.20  
                  36.43     1:14.93 (38.50)     1:53.75 (38.82)     2:32.85 (39.10)
        3:11.89 (39.04)     3:51.64 (39.75)     4:31.46 (39.82)     5:11.91 (40.45)
        5:51.95 (40.04)     6:30.20 (38.25)                                        
 23 Laughlin, Kelly V         20 NDC                  7:06.07    6:57.70  
                  36.99     1:18.45 (41.46)     1:59.95 (41.50)     2:42.93 (42.98)
        3:25.18 (42.25)     4:08.50 (43.32)     4:52.43 (43.93)     5:35.98 (43.55)
        6:18.98 (43.00)     6:57.70 (38.72)                                        
 24 Hopple, Ashley            18 NDC                  7:18.37    7:00.51  
                  35.03     1:14.48 (39.45)     1:56.40 (41.92)     2:38.98 (42.58)
        3:21.66 (42.68)     4:05.50 (43.84)     4:49.51 (44.01)     5:33.85 (44.34)
        6:18.18 (44.33)     7:00.51 (42.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greene, Katy                 Mars Hill            6:59.05    7:08.42  
                  36.13     1:17.03 (40.90)     2:00.20 (43.17)     2:43.81 (43.61)
        3:27.38 (43.57)     4:11.77 (44.39)     4:56.57 (44.80)     5:41.36 (44.79)
        6:25.88 (44.52)     7:08.42 (42.54)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hood, Matt                19 ASB-KY               4:52.19    4:49.78   20  
                  24.59       51.91 (27.32)     1:20.77 (28.86)     1:49.78 (29.01)
        2:19.61 (29.83)     2:49.36 (29.75)     3:19.74 (30.38)     3:50.49 (30.75)
        4:20.97 (30.48)     4:49.78 (28.81)                                        
  2 Maloney, PJ                  Mars Hill            4:55.21    4:55.33   17  
                  25.22       52.88 (27.66)     1:22.43 (29.55)     1:52.63 (30.20)
        2:22.76 (30.13)     2:53.49 (30.73)     3:24.32 (30.83)     3:54.34 (30.02)
        4:24.78 (30.44)     4:55.33 (30.55)                                        
  3 Oyer, Malachi             19 ASB-KY               4:54.87    4:59.03   16  
                  25.82       54.50 (28.68)     1:24.10 (29.60)     1:53.81 (29.71)
        2:24.28 (30.47)     2:55.15 (30.87)     3:25.99 (30.84)     3:57.12 (31.13)
        4:28.30 (31.18)     4:59.03 (30.73)                                        
  4 McEachran, Colin          20 Bulldogs-KY          5:10.30    5:00.19   15  
                  26.74       55.53 (28.79)     1:24.73 (29.20)     1:54.38 (29.65)
        2:24.86 (30.48)     2:55.74 (30.88)     3:26.70 (30.96)     3:58.01 (31.31)
        4:29.66 (31.65)     5:00.19 (30.53)                                        
  5 Lewis, Brady              18 ASB-KY               5:04.27    5:03.31   14  
                  26.53       55.82 (29.29)     1:26.46 (30.64)     1:57.68 (31.22)
        2:28.83 (31.15)     2:59.98 (31.15)     3:31.62 (31.64)     4:03.08 (31.46)
        4:34.14 (31.06)     5:03.31 (29.17)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Chris             19 NDC                  5:12.34    5:05.10   13  
                  26.80       56.53 (29.73)     1:27.28 (30.75)     1:58.31 (31.03)
        2:29.12 (30.81)     3:00.32 (31.20)     3:31.97 (31.65)     4:03.75 (31.78)
        4:34.68 (30.93)     5:05.10 (30.42)                                        
  7 Viens, Brian                 Mars Hill            5:15.57    5:08.42   12  
                  27.13       57.29 (30.16)     1:28.36 (31.07)     1:59.33 (30.97)
        2:30.67 (31.34)     3:02.80 (32.13)     3:34.63 (31.83)     4:06.57 (31.94)
        4:38.19 (31.62)     5:08.42 (30.23)                                        
  8 Canada, Andrew            21 ASB-KY               5:15.36    5:14.46   11  
                  26.79       56.26 (29.47)     1:26.70 (30.44)     1:58.22 (31.52)
        2:30.44 (32.22)     3:03.57 (33.13)     3:36.69 (33.12)     4:09.87 (33.18)
        4:42.65 (32.78)     5:14.46 (31.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Savicki, Anthony          20 Bulldogs-KY          5:24.69    5:14.51    9  
                  26.64       55.87 (29.23)     1:26.79 (30.92)     1:58.52 (31.73)
        2:30.86 (32.34)     3:03.53 (32.67)     3:36.35 (32.82)     4:09.57 (33.22)
        4:42.68 (33.11)     5:14.51 (31.83)                                        
 10 Kidd, Daniel              19 Tornado              5:45.29    5:30.51    7  
                  28.46     1:00.33 (31.87)     1:32.90 (32.57)     2:05.49 (32.59)
        2:39.32 (33.83)     3:13.71 (34.39)     3:47.91 (34.20)     4:22.73 (34.82)
        4:57.13 (34.40)     5:30.51 (33.38)                                        
 11 Crouse, Jordan            19 ASB-KY               5:53.94    5:46.79    6  
                  29.41     1:01.79 (32.38)     1:36.15 (34.36)     2:10.80 (34.65)
        2:46.05 (35.25)     3:22.16 (36.11)     3:58.41 (36.25)     4:35.13 (36.72)
        5:12.10 (36.97)     5:46.79 (34.69)                                        
 12 Jones, Daniel             18 MILL                 5:56.05    5:51.02    5  
                  30.38     1:04.81 (34.43)     1:40.27 (35.46)     2:16.26 (35.99)
        2:53.39 (37.13)     3:30.30 (36.91)     4:06.51 (36.21)     4:42.29 (35.78)
        5:17.44 (35.15)     5:51.02 (33.58)                                        
 13 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill            5:55.24    5:57.92    4  
                  30.58     1:05.86 (35.28)     1:42.43 (36.57)     2:19.38 (36.95)
        2:56.25 (36.87)     3:33.11 (36.86)     4:09.65 (36.54)     4:46.21 (36.56)
        5:23.13 (36.92)     5:57.92 (34.79)                                        
 14 Chambers, Damien          20 MILL                 6:23.36    6:16.22    3  
                  30.52     1:06.68 (36.16)     1:43.99 (37.31)     2:21.59 (37.60)
        3:00.21 (38.62)     3:38.54 (38.33)     4:17.85 (39.31)     4:58.03 (40.18)
        5:37.96 (39.93)     6:16.22 (38.26)                                        
 15 Hobbs, Bradley            23 Bulldogs-KY          6:46.08    6:33.68    2  
                  31.11     1:08.02 (36.91)     1:47.66 (39.64)     2:28.69 (41.03)
        3:10.28 (41.59)     3:52.60 (42.32)     4:34.29 (41.69)     5:15.73 (41.44)
        5:56.79 (41.06)     6:33.68 (36.89)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hood, Matt                19 ASB-KY               4:46.15    4:52.19  
                  24.50       51.82 (27.32)     1:20.35 (28.53)     1:50.25 (29.90)
        2:20.88 (30.63)     2:51.58 (30.70)     3:22.60 (31.02)     3:53.57 (30.97)
        4:23.88 (30.31)     4:52.19 (28.31)                                        
  2 Oyer, Malachi             19 ASB-KY               4:57.04    4:54.87  
                  25.54       54.00 (28.46)     1:23.51 (29.51)     1:52.95 (29.44)
        2:22.74 (29.79)     2:52.63 (29.89)     3:22.94 (30.31)     3:53.57 (30.63)
        4:24.18 (30.61)     4:54.87 (30.69)                                        
  3 Maloney, PJ                  Mars Hill            4:54.99    4:55.21  
                  24.84       52.28 (27.44)     1:21.39 (29.11)     1:51.12 (29.73)
        2:21.22 (30.10)     2:51.66 (30.44)     3:22.19 (30.53)     3:53.19 (31.00)
        4:24.72 (31.53)     4:55.21 (30.49)                                        
  4 Lewis, Brady              18 ASB-KY               5:00.48    5:04.27  
                  26.48       55.68 (29.20)     1:25.91 (30.23)     1:56.74 (30.83)
        2:27.80 (31.06)     2:59.26 (31.46)     3:31.10 (31.84)     4:02.91 (31.81)
        4:34.69 (31.78)     5:04.27 (29.58)                                        
  5 McEachran, Colin          20 Bulldogs-KY          5:05.80    5:10.30  
                  27.15       56.50 (29.35)     1:27.26 (30.76)     1:58.43 (31.17)
        2:30.52 (32.09)     3:02.70 (32.18)     3:35.21 (32.51)     4:07.40 (32.19)
        4:40.05 (32.65)     5:10.30 (30.25)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Chris             19 NDC                  5:01.57    5:12.34  
                  27.05       56.87 (29.82)     1:28.04 (31.17)     1:59.61 (31.57)
        2:31.43 (31.82)     3:03.52 (32.09)     3:35.76 (32.24)     4:08.32 (32.56)
        4:40.68 (32.36)     5:12.34 (31.66)                                        
  7 Canada, Andrew            21 ASB-KY               5:22.07    5:15.36  
                  27.10       56.74 (29.64)     1:27.25 (30.51)     1:58.50 (31.25)
        2:30.67 (32.17)     3:03.53 (32.86)     3:36.90 (33.37)     4:10.31 (33.41)
        4:43.70 (33.39)     5:15.36 (31.66)                                        
  8 Viens, Brian                 Mars Hill            5:24.80    5:15.57  
                  28.65       59.85 (31.20)     1:31.13 (31.28)     2:03.21 (32.08)
        2:35.33 (32.12)     3:07.70 (32.37)     3:39.82 (32.12)     4:12.81 (32.99)
        4:44.49 (31.68)     5:15.57 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savicki, Anthony          20 Bulldogs-KY          5:17.81    5:24.69  
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)     1:30.14 (31.52)     2:02.69 (32.55)
        2:35.87 (33.18)     3:09.60 (33.73)     3:43.31 (33.71)     4:17.93 (34.62)
        4:51.48 (33.55)     5:24.69 (33.21)                                        
 10 Kidd, Daniel              19 Tornado              5:40.49    5:45.29  
                  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)     1:37.70 (34.74)     2:12.95 (35.25)
        2:48.40 (35.45)     3:23.94 (35.54)     3:59.94 (36.00)     4:36.13 (36.19)
        5:11.32 (35.19)     5:45.29 (33.97)                                        
 11 Crouse, Jordan            19 ASB-KY               6:02.73    5:53.94  
                  29.77     1:03.04 (33.27)     1:38.24 (35.20)     2:14.57 (36.33)
        2:50.51 (35.94)     3:27.29 (36.78)     4:05.00 (37.71)     4:42.85 (37.85)
        5:19.85 (37.00)     5:53.94 (34.09)                                        
 12 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill            5:44.22    5:55.24  
                  29.36     1:03.22 (33.86)     1:38.63 (35.41)     2:13.81 (35.18)
        2:49.54 (35.73)     3:25.32 (35.78)     4:02.51 (37.19)     4:40.55 (38.04)
        5:17.50 (36.95)     5:55.24 (37.74)                                        
 13 Jones, Daniel             18 MILL                 6:06.69    5:56.05  
                  30.47     1:04.75 (34.28)     1:40.84 (36.09)     2:18.13 (37.29)
        2:55.24 (37.11)     3:31.70 (36.46)     4:08.76 (37.06)     4:45.27 (36.51)
        5:20.68 (35.41)     5:56.05 (35.37)                                        
 14 Chambers, Damien          20 MILL                 6:19.73    6:23.36  
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)     1:46.01 (38.35)     2:25.30 (39.29)
        3:04.66 (39.36)     3:44.83 (40.17)     4:25.06 (40.23)     5:04.44 (39.38)
        5:44.64 (40.20)     6:23.36 (38.72)                                        
 15 Hobbs, Bradley            23 Bulldogs-KY          6:49.90    6:46.08  
                  32.94     1:10.63 (37.69)     1:50.26 (39.63)     2:32.75 (42.49)
        3:15.61 (42.86)     3:59.28 (43.67)     4:43.03 (43.75)     5:24.93 (41.90)
        6:06.83 (41.90)     6:46.08 (39.25)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sterneman, Abigail        20 ASB-KY               1:09.62    1:07.79   20  
                  32.42     1:07.79 (35.37)                                        
  2 Hardy, Alex               18 BU-GA                1:12.88    1:13.26   17  
                  34.22     1:13.26 (39.04)                                        
  3 Kaminski, Katie           20 ASB-KY               1:14.07    1:13.44   16  
                  34.34     1:13.44 (39.10)                                        
  4 Ferreira, Julia L         18 BU-GA                1:12.48    1:13.59   15  
                  35.09     1:13.59 (38.50)                                        
  5 Licari, Victoria          18 MILL                 1:15.85    1:14.23   14  
                  35.01     1:14.23 (39.22)                                        
  6 Morris, Gillian           18 NDC                  1:13.13    1:14.24   13  
                  34.99     1:14.24 (39.25)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Kelly E         21 NDC                  1:15.28    1:15.21   12  
                  35.91     1:15.21 (39.30)                                        
  8 Mason, Joelle             19 ASB-KY               1:16.48    1:16.18   11  
                  34.97     1:16.18 (41.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fridd, Sam                   Mars Hill            1:19.19    1:16.64    9  
                  36.20     1:16.64 (40.44)                                        
 10 Bier, Grace E             18 Tornado              1:17.36    1:16.67    7  
                  36.60     1:16.67 (40.07)                                        
 11 Begley, Kaylyn            18 NDC                  1:19.26    1:18.00    6  
                  36.89     1:18.00 (41.11)                                        
 12 Cox, Amy                  19 Tornado              1:17.43    1:18.13    5  
                  36.74     1:18.13 (41.39)                                        
 13 Walsh, Jackie             20 NDC                  1:20.04    1:20.04    4  
                  36.17     1:20.04 (43.87)                                        
 14 Lawless, Kara             19 ASB-KY               1:21.46    1:21.14    3  
                  38.44     1:21.14 (42.70)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Dena            24 Bulldogs-KY          1:21.90    1:21.45    2  
                  37.69     1:21.45 (43.76)                                        
 -- Schrup, Katie                WWC                  1:25.09         DQ  
                  40.40          DQ (44.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Laughlin, Kelly V         20 NDC                  1:30.28    1:29.37  
                  42.72     1:29.37 (46.65)                                        
 18 Pana, Eliana              19 BC-KY-KY             1:34.70    1:33.09  
                  43.67     1:33.09 (49.42)                                        
 19 Hopple, Ashley            18 NDC                  1:36.51    1:33.57  
                  44.84     1:33.57 (48.73)                                        
 20 Ujeneza, Mafubo           22 BU-GA                1:35.81    1:35.46  
                  44.76     1:35.46 (50.70)                                        
 21 Thrasher, Cortni          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:33.23    1:35.71  
                  45.46     1:35.71 (50.25)                                        
 22 Freeman, Kate                WWC                  1:37.02    1:37.64  
                  46.92     1:37.64 (50.72)                                        
 23 Slade, Annalyn            19 BC-KY-KY             1:50.76    1:45.50  
                  51.65     1:45.50 (53.85)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterneman, Abigail        20 ASB-KY               1:07.71    1:09.62  
                  33.19     1:09.62 (36.43)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Julia L         18 BU-GA                1:16.33    1:12.48  
                  34.84     1:12.48 (37.64)                                        
  3 Hardy, Alex               18 BU-GA                1:16.93    1:12.88  
                  34.16     1:12.88 (38.72)                                        
  4 Morris, Gillian           18 NDC                  1:13.82    1:13.13  
                  34.52     1:13.13 (38.61)                                        
  5 Kaminski, Katie           20 ASB-KY               1:14.29    1:14.07  
                  34.72     1:14.07 (39.35)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Kelly E         21 NDC                  1:11.86    1:15.28  
                  35.37     1:15.28 (39.91)                                        
  7 Licari, Victoria          18 MILL                 1:13.49    1:15.85  
                  35.39     1:15.85 (40.46)                                        
  8 Mason, Joelle             19 ASB-KY               1:16.12    1:16.48  
                  35.08     1:16.48 (41.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bier, Grace E             18 Tornado              1:17.83    1:17.36  
                  37.09     1:17.36 (40.27)                                        
 10 Cox, Amy                  19 Tornado              1:19.97    1:17.43  
                  35.82     1:17.43 (41.61)                                        
 11 Fridd, Sam                   Mars Hill            1:17.80    1:19.19  
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)                                        
 12 Begley, Kaylyn            18 NDC                  1:19.23    1:19.26  
                  36.74     1:19.26 (42.52)                                        
 13 Walsh, Jackie             20 NDC                  1:16.69    1:20.04  
                  35.54     1:20.04 (44.50)                                        
 14 Lawless, Kara             19 ASB-KY               1:21.19    1:21.46  
                  38.83     1:21.46 (42.63)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Dena            24 Bulldogs-KY          1:26.72    1:21.90  
                  38.20     1:21.90 (43.70)                                        
 16 Schrup, Katie                WWC                  1:27.52    1:25.09  
                  39.90     1:25.09 (45.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Maddy                WWC                  1:28.07    1:25.49  
                  39.65     1:25.49 (45.84)                                        
 18 Laughlin, Kelly V         20 NDC                  1:28.74    1:30.28  
                  42.99     1:30.28 (47.29)                                        
 19 Thrasher, Cortni          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:33.13    1:33.23  
                  43.82     1:33.23 (49.41)                                        
 20 Pana, Eliana              19 BC-KY-KY             1:32.75    1:34.70  
                  44.62     1:34.70 (50.08)                                        
 21 Ujeneza, Mafubo           22 BU-GA                1:40.58    1:35.81  
                  44.29     1:35.81 (51.52)                                        
 22 Hopple, Ashley            18 NDC                  1:32.27    1:36.51  
                  44.79     1:36.51 (51.72)                                        
 23 Freeman, Kate                WWC                  1:41.26    1:37.02  
                  45.95     1:37.02 (51.07)                                        
 24 Slade, Annalyn            19 BC-KY-KY             1:52.94    1:50.76  
                  51.98     1:50.76 (58.78)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill            1:01.75      58.96   20  
                  27.71       58.96 (31.25)                                        
  2 Sallee, William           20 ASB-KY               1:01.83    1:01.62   17  
                  28.97     1:01.62 (32.65)                                        
  3 Viscardi, Michael         19 Bulldogs-KY          1:04.15    1:01.98   16  
                  29.42     1:01.98 (32.56)                                        
  4 Haney, Judd               19 MILL                 1:03.80    1:02.65   15  
                  28.56     1:02.65 (34.09)                                        
  5 Bland, Johnathan             WWC                  1:04.54    1:03.38   14  
                  29.57     1:03.38 (33.81)                                        
  6 Losekamp, Alex            20 ASB-KY               1:03.54    1:04.41   13  
                  30.01     1:04.41 (34.40)                                        
  7 Hixenbaugh, Austin        19 ASB-KY               1:05.57    1:05.74   12  
                  30.58     1:05.74 (35.16)                                        
  8 Fry, Chris                20 MILL                 1:05.65    1:06.32   11  
                  30.67     1:06.32 (35.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Perkins, Matt             18 NDC                  1:06.15    1:04.82    9  
                  30.43     1:04.82 (34.39)                                        
 10 Saylor, Alan T            20 Bulldogs-KY          1:06.67    1:06.21    7  
                  30.98     1:06.21 (35.23)                                        
 11 Pope, Daniel              20 Tornado              1:07.70    1:06.48    6  
                  30.43     1:06.48 (36.05)                                        
 12 Sundar, Jesse             20 ASB-KY               1:07.88    1:06.93    5  
                  30.71     1:06.93 (36.22)                                        
 13 Gould, Ben                   WWC                  1:08.80    1:09.01    4  
                  32.51     1:09.01 (36.50)                                        
 14 Umpleby, Tim                 ASB-KY               1:10.01    1:09.17    3  
                  32.85     1:09.17 (36.32)                                        
 15 Paler, Adam               19 NDC                  1:09.16    1:09.51    2  
                  32.94     1:09.51 (36.57)                                        
 16 Lavoy, Zach                  Mars Hill            1:10.08    1:11.30    1  
                  32.78     1:11.30 (38.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Counts, Marek             21 BC-KY-KY             1:14.93    1:15.51  
                  36.03     1:15.51 (39.48)                                        
 18 McGraw, Noah              20 BC-KY-KY             1:18.65    1:17.29  
                  36.11     1:17.29 (41.18)                                        
 19 Gold, Tal                    WWC                  1:16.60    1:17.96  
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)                                        
 20 Lewis, Adam A             21 BC-KY-KY             1:21.31    1:19.94  
                  37.11     1:19.94 (42.83)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill              59.70    1:01.75  
                  28.87     1:01.75 (32.88)                                        
  2 Sallee, William           20 ASB-KY               1:04.23    1:01.83  
                  29.19     1:01.83 (32.64)                                        
  3 Losekamp, Alex            20 ASB-KY               1:04.59    1:03.54  
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)                                        
  4 Haney, Judd               19 MILL                 1:06.12    1:03.80  
                  29.47     1:03.80 (34.33)                                        
  5 Viscardi, Michael         19 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.90    1:04.15  
                  30.09     1:04.15 (34.06)                                        
  6 Bland, Johnathan             WWC                  1:06.81    1:04.54  
                  30.24     1:04.54 (34.30)                                        
  7 Hixenbaugh, Austin        19 ASB-KY               1:07.46    1:05.57  
                  30.75     1:05.57 (34.82)                                        
  8 Fry, Chris                20 MILL                 1:06.39    1:05.65  
                  30.20     1:05.65 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Matt             18 NDC                  1:04.44    1:06.15  
                  31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)                                        
 10 Saylor, Alan T            20 Bulldogs-KY          1:07.87    1:06.67  
                  30.62     1:06.67 (36.05)                                        
 11 Pope, Daniel              20 Tornado              1:03.92    1:07.70  
                  31.28     1:07.70 (36.42)                                        
 12 Sundar, Jesse             20 ASB-KY               1:10.43    1:07.88  
                  31.40     1:07.88 (36.48)                                        
 13 Gould, Ben                   WWC                  1:14.05    1:08.80  
                  31.89     1:08.80 (36.91)                                        
 14 Paler, Adam               19 NDC                  1:12.47    1:09.16  
                  33.05     1:09.16 (36.11)                                        
 15 Umpleby, Tim                 ASB-KY               1:10.65    1:10.01  
                  32.81     1:10.01 (37.20)                                        
 16 Lavoy, Zach                  Mars Hill                 NT    1:10.08  
                  32.49     1:10.08 (37.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Counts, Marek             21 BC-KY-KY             1:12.08    1:14.93  
                  34.78     1:14.93 (40.15)                                        
 18 Gold, Tal                    WWC                  1:18.74    1:16.60  
                  35.22     1:16.60 (41.38)                                        
 19 McGraw, Noah              20 BC-KY-KY                  NT    1:18.65  
                  35.68     1:18.65 (42.97)                                        
 20 Bordenave, Keven             WWC                  1:19.27    1:19.83  
                  37.50     1:19.83 (42.33)                                        
 21 Lewis, Adam A             21 BC-KY-KY             1:28.86    1:21.31  
                  35.81     1:21.31 (45.50)                                        
 22 Johnson, Daniel B         20 Tornado              1:22.45    1:22.62  
                  38.52     1:22.62 (44.10)                                        
 23 Anderson, Channing        21 Tornado              1:41.77    1:41.91  
                  43.16     1:41.91 (58.75)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whittington, Emily        18 NDC                  2:13.08    2:12.76   20  
                  31.13     1:04.31 (33.18)     1:38.51 (34.20)     2:12.76 (34.25)
  2 Thomas, Rebekah              Mars Hill            2:19.16    2:14.73   17  
                  32.64     1:06.65 (34.01)     1:40.73 (34.08)     2:14.73 (34.00)
  3 Alsop, Karli              21 Marshall-WV          2:16.03    2:16.52   16  
                  31.58     1:05.52 (33.94)     1:41.04 (35.52)     2:16.52 (35.48)
  4 Perrine, Kelsey           22 ASB-KY               2:20.14    2:17.26   15  
                  32.63     1:07.64 (35.01)     1:42.82 (35.18)     2:17.26 (34.44)
  5 Keyes, Lindsay            20 ASB-KY               2:19.26    2:19.20   14  
                  33.50     1:08.43 (34.93)     1:44.05 (35.62)     2:19.20 (35.15)
  6 Peterson, Mary            19 ASB-KY               2:22.11    2:22.11   13  
                  33.57     1:09.15 (35.58)     1:45.86 (36.71)     2:22.11 (36.25)
  7 Perkins, Emily E          21 NDC                  2:21.90    2:22.99   12  
                  33.90     1:10.32 (36.42)     1:47.03 (36.71)     2:22.99 (35.96)
  8 Kimura, Lucianne          22 BU-GA                2:21.92    2:23.04   11  
                  33.49     1:09.90 (36.41)     1:47.14 (37.24)     2:23.04 (35.90)
B - Final
  9 Ellard, Tierah            18 BC-KY-KY             2:22.65    2:19.22    9  
                  33.97     1:09.16 (35.19)     1:44.07 (34.91)     2:19.22 (35.15)
 10 Witherspoon, Lindsey      19 Tornado              2:25.65    2:24.56    7  
                  34.16     1:11.11 (36.95)     1:48.64 (37.53)     2:24.56 (35.92)
 11 Kirk, Kristina            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:23.25    2:24.73    6  
                  33.62     1:09.71 (36.09)     1:47.18 (37.47)     2:24.73 (37.55)
 12 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            2:26.36    2:26.15    5  
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)     1:48.74 (37.62)     2:26.15 (37.41)
 13 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill            2:26.28    2:27.01    4  
                  34.30     1:11.52 (37.22)     1:49.48 (37.96)     2:27.01 (37.53)
 14 Pion, Stephanie           20 NDC                  2:27.65    2:27.95    3  
                  34.22     1:11.05 (36.83)     1:49.55 (38.50)     2:27.95 (38.40)
 15 Brown, Taylor S           19 Marshall-WV          2:28.91    2:29.81    2  
                  36.29     1:14.06 (37.77)     1:52.22 (38.16)     2:29.81 (37.59)
 16 Leckie, Anna              21 ASB-KY               2:28.77    2:30.65    1  
                  34.10     1:11.55 (37.45)     1:51.24 (39.69)     2:30.65 (39.41)
C - Final
 17 Burnham, Annie            18 ASB-KY               2:37.92    2:34.74  
                  36.79     1:15.26 (38.47)     1:55.14 (39.88)     2:34.74 (39.60)
 18 Kirby, Kaylee E           20 BC-KY-KY             2:43.51    2:36.47  
                  35.44     1:14.54 (39.10)     1:55.65 (41.11)     2:36.47 (40.82)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittington, Emily        18 NDC                  2:13.26    2:13.08  
                  31.39     1:04.67 (33.28)     1:38.62 (33.95)     2:13.08 (34.46)
  2 Alsop, Karli              21 Marshall-WV          2:19.99    2:16.03  
                  31.10     1:04.82 (33.72)     1:40.23 (35.41)     2:16.03 (35.80)
  3 Thomas, Rebekah              Mars Hill            2:18.02    2:19.16  
                  32.64     1:07.35 (34.71)     1:43.05 (35.70)     2:19.16 (36.11)
  4 Keyes, Lindsay            20 ASB-KY               2:20.08    2:19.26  
                  33.37     1:08.22 (34.85)     1:43.83 (35.61)     2:19.26 (35.43)
  5 Perrine, Kelsey           22 ASB-KY               2:15.93    2:20.14  
                  32.82     1:07.64 (34.82)     1:43.86 (36.22)     2:20.14 (36.28)
  6 Perkins, Emily E          21 NDC                  2:18.16    2:21.90  
                  33.22     1:08.01 (34.79)     1:44.50 (36.49)     2:21.90 (37.40)
  7 Kimura, Lucianne          22 BU-GA                2:27.24    2:21.92  
                  33.24     1:09.39 (36.15)     1:46.00 (36.61)     2:21.92 (35.92)
  8 Peterson, Mary            19 ASB-KY               2:23.44    2:22.11  
                  34.01     1:09.78 (35.77)     1:46.13 (36.35)     2:22.11 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellard, Tierah            18 BC-KY-KY             2:23.37    2:22.65  
                  33.43     1:08.30 (34.87)     1:45.14 (36.84)     2:22.65 (37.51)
 10 Kirk, Kristina            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:26.17    2:23.25  
                  32.47     1:07.25 (34.78)     1:44.98 (37.73)     2:23.25 (38.27)
 11 Witherspoon, Lindsey      19 Tornado              2:25.65    2:25.65  
                  33.98     1:10.76 (36.78)     1:48.68 (37.92)     2:25.65 (36.97)
 12 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill            2:27.93    2:26.28  
                  34.44     1:10.78 (36.34)     1:48.12 (37.34)     2:26.28 (38.16)
 13 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            2:25.67    2:26.36  
                  34.62     1:11.26 (36.64)     1:48.68 (37.42)     2:26.36 (37.68)
 14 Pion, Stephanie           20 NDC                  2:34.63    2:27.65  
                  34.46     1:11.47 (37.01)     1:49.83 (38.36)     2:27.65 (37.82)
 15 Leckie, Anna              21 ASB-KY               2:33.64    2:28.77  
                  33.90     1:10.95 (37.05)     1:49.80 (38.85)     2:28.77 (38.97)
 16 Brown, Taylor S           19 Marshall-WV          2:22.99    2:28.91  
                  34.98     1:12.18 (37.20)     1:50.82 (38.64)     2:28.91 (38.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chocarro, Ana                Mars Hill            2:25.55    2:33.33  
                  34.87     1:13.30 (38.43)     1:53.27 (39.97)     2:33.33 (40.06)
 18 Burnham, Annie            18 ASB-KY               2:40.52    2:37.92  
                  36.94     1:16.30 (39.36)     1:57.46 (41.16)     2:37.92 (40.46)
 19 Parmenter, Brett             WWC                  2:46.18    2:42.35  
                  37.74     1:18.53 (40.79)     2:01.07 (42.54)     2:42.35 (41.28)
 20 Kirby, Kaylee E           20 BC-KY-KY             2:34.95    2:43.51  
                  37.69     1:18.42 (40.73)     2:01.15 (42.73)     2:43.51 (42.36)
 -- Ellard, Clarin            20 BC-KY-KY             2:37.95         DQ  
                  36.87     1:16.33 (39.46)     1:57.15 (40.82)          DQ (41.67)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill            2:02.98    1:57.36   20  
                  28.36       57.69 (29.33)     1:27.27 (29.58)     1:57.36 (30.09)
  2 Faig, Travis              18 Bulldogs-KY          2:04.71    2:01.93   17  
                  29.49     1:00.32 (30.83)     1:31.85 (31.53)     2:01.93 (30.08)
  3 Pigford, Aaron            19 MILL                 2:02.14    2:02.53   16  
                  27.44       57.52 (30.08)     1:29.61 (32.09)     2:02.53 (32.92)
  4 Howard, Stephen           20 Tornado              2:05.02    2:05.16   15  
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)     1:32.43 (32.39)     2:05.16 (32.73)
  5 Bechthold, Brett          19 ASB-KY               2:05.34    2:05.87   14  
                  29.57     1:01.01 (31.44)     1:33.29 (32.28)     2:05.87 (32.58)
  6 Lipka, Chris              19 ASB-KY               2:07.96    2:06.06   13  
                  29.34     1:01.37 (32.03)     1:33.99 (32.62)     2:06.06 (32.07)
  7 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill            2:05.67    2:07.57   12  
                  30.97     1:03.17 (32.20)     1:35.62 (32.45)     2:07.57 (31.95)
  8 Harriff, Brendan          21 ASB-KY               2:07.38    2:08.25   11  
                  29.61     1:01.80 (32.19)     1:35.36 (33.56)     2:08.25 (32.89)
B - Final
  9 Chambers, Damien          20 MILL                 2:35.81    2:38.49    9  
 10 Hobbs, Bradley            23 Bulldogs-KY          2:51.34    2:49.75    7  
                  38.01   2:06.11 (1:28.10)     2:49.75 (43.64)                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pigford, Aaron            19 MILL                 2:04.20    2:02.14  
                  28.57       59.59 (31.02)     1:30.76 (31.17)     2:02.14 (31.38)
  2 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill            1:59.19    2:02.98  
                  28.99       59.15 (30.16)     1:30.34 (31.19)     2:02.98 (32.64)
  3 Faig, Travis              18 Bulldogs-KY          2:02.68    2:04.71  
                  30.69     1:01.84 (31.15)     1:33.74 (31.90)     2:04.71 (30.97)
  4 Howard, Stephen           20 Tornado              2:04.73    2:05.02  
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)     1:32.36 (32.05)     2:05.02 (32.66)
  5 Bechthold, Brett          19 ASB-KY               2:07.96    2:05.34  
                  30.15     1:01.80 (31.65)     1:33.77 (31.97)     2:05.34 (31.57)
  6 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill            2:06.77    2:05.67  
                  30.89     1:02.73 (31.84)     1:34.21 (31.48)     2:05.67 (31.46)
  7 Harriff, Brendan          21 ASB-KY               2:13.88    2:07.38  
                  29.52     1:01.66 (32.14)     1:34.88 (33.22)     2:07.38 (32.50)
  8 Lipka, Chris              19 ASB-KY               2:03.19    2:07.96  
                  30.51     1:02.56 (32.05)     1:35.27 (32.71)     2:07.96 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chambers, Damien          20 MILL                 2:31.80    2:35.81  
                  34.34     1:13.07 (38.73)     1:54.56 (41.49)     2:35.81 (41.25)
 10 Hobbs, Bradley            23 Bulldogs-KY          2:50.35    2:51.34  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hubach, Allison           19 ASB-KY                 53.71      53.62   20  
                  25.76       53.62 (27.86)                                        
  2 Palo, Lena                   Mars Hill              54.37      54.44   17  
                  26.28       54.44 (28.16)                                        
  3 Worsham, Ellen            18 ASB-KY                 57.05      56.75   16  
                  27.33       56.75 (29.42)                                        
  4 Hullander, Marcy          20 Tornado                57.21      57.08   15  
                  27.72       57.08 (29.36)                                        
  5 Robinson, Meghan R        20 Marshall-WV            57.20      57.57   14  
                  27.64       57.57 (29.93)                                        
  6 Melinsky, Kimberly G      18 Marshall-WV            56.86      57.76   13  
                  27.45       57.76 (30.31)                                        
  7 Miller, Caley A           19 NDC                    56.86      57.77   12  
                  27.70       57.77 (30.07)                                        
  8 Alfano, Danielle          20 Tornado                57.53      57.93   11  
                  28.02       57.93 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Katz, Kirsten             19 ASB-KY                 57.54      57.07    9  
                  27.59       57.07 (29.48)                                        
 10 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill              57.71      57.43    7  
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)                                        
 11 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill              57.64      57.65    6  
                  27.60       57.65 (30.05)                                        
 12 Malbone, Angelina         18 NDC                  1:00.25      57.66    5  
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)                                        
 13 Bridgford, Julia          19 NDC                    58.40      57.85    4  
                  28.04       57.85 (29.81)                                        
 14 Fillinger, Meghan E       18 Marshall-WV          1:00.13      58.40    3  
                  27.36       58.40 (31.04)                                        
 15 Holtus, Jenni             21 ASB-KY               1:00.05      59.06    2  
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)                                        
 16 Landry, Rachel            19 MILL                 1:00.45    1:00.10    1  
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Begley, Kaylyn            18 NDC                  1:00.55      59.42  
                  28.30       59.42 (31.12)                                        
 18 Mason, Joelle             19 ASB-KY               1:01.16    1:01.82  
                  29.55     1:01.82 (32.27)                                        
 19 Brown, Taylor S           19 Marshall-WV          1:03.83    1:04.25  
                  31.16     1:04.25 (33.09)                                        
 20 Hinkle, Lincey            19 ASB-KY               1:08.04    1:08.33  
                  32.44     1:08.33 (35.89)                                        
 21 Hopple, Ashley            18 NDC                  1:13.59    1:17.86  
                  35.90     1:17.86 (41.96)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubach, Allison           19 ASB-KY                 53.87      53.71  
                  25.50       53.71 (28.21)                                        
  2 Palo, Lena                   Mars Hill              54.70      54.37  
                  26.27       54.37 (28.10)                                        
  3 Miller, Caley A           19 NDC                    58.25      56.86  
                  27.27       56.86 (29.59)                                        
  3 Melinsky, Kimberly G      18 Marshall-WV            58.00      56.86  
                  27.17       56.86 (29.69)                                        
  5 Worsham, Ellen            18 ASB-KY                 56.86      57.05  
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)                                        
  6 Robinson, Meghan R        20 Marshall-WV            57.41      57.20  
                  27.19       57.20 (30.01)                                        
  7 Hullander, Marcy          20 Tornado                58.13      57.21  
                  27.67       57.21 (29.54)                                        
  8 Alfano, Danielle          20 Tornado                57.81      57.53  
                  28.06       57.53 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katz, Kirsten             19 ASB-KY                 56.70      57.54  
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)                                        
 10 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill              57.36      57.64  
                  27.29       57.64 (30.35)                                        
 11 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill              58.30      57.71  
                  27.30       57.71 (30.41)                                        
 12 Bridgford, Julia          19 NDC                    58.72      58.40  
                  28.80       58.40 (29.60)                                        
 13 Holtus, Jenni             21 ASB-KY               1:02.28    1:00.05  
                  28.45     1:00.05 (31.60)                                        
 14 Fillinger, Meghan E       18 Marshall-WV            57.29    1:00.13  
                  27.82     1:00.13 (32.31)                                        
 15 Malbone, Angelina         18 NDC                    59.37    1:00.25  
                  28.35     1:00.25 (31.90)                                        
 16 Landry, Rachel            19 MILL                 1:02.16    1:00.45  
                  29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Begley, Kaylyn            18 NDC                    59.20    1:00.55  
                  28.70     1:00.55 (31.85)                                        
 18 Mason, Joelle             19 ASB-KY               1:02.18    1:01.16  
                  29.42     1:01.16 (31.74)                                        
 19 Grant, Gretchen           18 MILL                 1:02.10    1:01.22  
                  29.40     1:01.22 (31.82)                                        
 20 Goss, Anna                19 MILL                 1:04.00    1:03.33  
                  29.63     1:03.33 (33.70)                                        
 21 Brown, Taylor S           19 Marshall-WV            59.99    1:03.83  
                  31.11     1:03.83 (32.72)                                        
 22 Digmann, Sam              20 MILL                 1:06.25    1:04.25  
                  31.38     1:04.25 (32.87)                                        
 23 Camp, Brittany            18 MILL                 1:04.75    1:06.03  
                  31.01     1:06.03 (35.02)                                        
 24 Hinkle, Lincey            19 ASB-KY               1:09.75    1:08.04  
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dillon, Maddy                WWC                  1:09.16    1:08.63  
                  32.73     1:08.63 (35.90)                                        
 26 Auel, Rachel              21 MILL                 1:10.15    1:11.22  
                  33.06     1:11.22 (38.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hopple, Ashley            18 NDC                  1:11.06    1:13.59  
                  35.01     1:13.59 (38.58)                                        
 28 Ujeneza, Mafubo           22 BU-GA                1:21.23    1:19.44  
                  36.93     1:19.44 (42.51)                                        
 29 Lynch, Samantha           21 BC-KY-KY             1:22.34    1:24.71  
                  39.79     1:24.71 (44.92)                                        
 30 Slade, Annalyn            19 BC-KY-KY             1:28.55    1:28.00  
                  43.40     1:28.00 (44.60)                                        
 31 Pana, Eliana              19 BC-KY-KY             1:21.68    1:28.51  
                  41.71     1:28.51 (46.80)                                        
 32 Bostic, Kaela             19 BC-KY-KY                  NT    1:39.20  
                  45.46     1:39.20 (53.74)                                        
 -- Rouse, Nikki              19 ASB-KY               1:03.97        DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Wayne W           19 Tornado                47.98      47.55   20  
                  22.26       47.55 (25.29)                                        
  2 Hood, Matt                19 ASB-KY                 47.43      47.64   17  
                  23.07       47.64 (24.57)                                        
  3 Wilkes, Mike                 Mars Hill              48.99      48.46   16  
                  23.20       48.46 (25.26)                                        
  4 McRae, Patrick            19 NDC                    49.17      50.13   15  
                  23.73       50.13 (26.40)                                        
  5 Perkins, Matt             18 NDC                    51.43      50.47   14  
                  24.25       50.47 (26.22)                                        
  6 Cavanaugh, Eron           19 MILL                   50.70      50.52   13  
                  23.93       50.52 (26.59)                                        
  7 Lawless, Blake               ASB-KY                 50.84      50.64   12  
                  23.70       50.64 (26.94)                                        
  8 Duran, Taylor             20 MILL                   50.89      51.49   11  
                  24.17       51.49 (27.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill              51.74      50.23    9  
                  24.19       50.23 (26.04)                                        
 10 Barnett, Andrew           21 ASB-KY                 51.92      51.75    7  
                  24.91       51.75 (26.84)                                        
 11 Moore, David                 Mars Hill              51.70      52.19    6  
                  24.41       52.19 (27.78)                                        
 12 Bland, Johnathan             WWC                    51.73      52.73    4.5
                  24.62       52.73 (28.11)                                        
 12 Bain, Nathan              20 Tornado                52.71      52.73    4.5
                  25.34       52.73 (27.39)                                        
 14 Warfield, Daniel          18 MILL                   53.72      53.83    3  
                  25.68       53.83 (28.15)                                        
 15 Counts, Marek             21 BC-KY-KY               54.40      55.29    2  
                  27.01       55.29 (28.28)                                        
 16 Gould, Ben                   WWC                    54.57      55.41    1  
                  26.45       55.41 (28.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Richardson, Lamar L       19 BC-KY-KY               54.98      55.22  
                  26.32       55.22 (28.90)                                        
 18 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                    55.64      55.41  
                  26.24       55.41 (29.17)                                        
 19 Burns, Brendan               WWC                    55.57      56.56  
                  26.51       56.56 (30.05)                                        
 20 Bordenave, Keven             WWC                    58.26      57.78  
                  27.55       57.78 (30.23)                                        
 21 McGraw, Noah              20 BC-KY-KY               57.68      57.99  
                  28.03       57.99 (29.96)                                        
 22 Easterday, Brian          19 BC-KY-KY               58.16      58.65  
                  28.24       58.65 (30.41)                                        
 23 Lewis, Adam A             21 BC-KY-KY             1:03.22    1:04.96  
                  30.49     1:04.96 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hood, Matt                19 ASB-KY                 48.10      47.43  
                  22.95       47.43 (24.48)                                        
  2 Oliver, Wayne W           19 Tornado                49.55      47.98  
                  22.80       47.98 (25.18)                                        
  3 Wilkes, Mike                 Mars Hill              49.66      48.99  
                  22.71       48.99 (26.28)                                        
  4 McRae, Patrick            19 NDC                    50.65      49.17  
                  23.34       49.17 (25.83)                                        
  5 McRae, Cameron            19 NDC                    49.20      49.83  
                  23.79       49.83 (26.04)                                        
  6 Cavanaugh, Eron           19 MILL                   50.20      50.70  
                  23.93       50.70 (26.77)                                        
  7 Lawless, Blake               ASB-KY                 50.79      50.84  
                  24.16       50.84 (26.68)                                        
  8 Duran, Taylor             20 MILL                   51.55      50.89  
                  24.21       50.89 (26.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Matt             18 NDC                    52.59      51.43  
                  24.45       51.43 (26.98)                                        
 10 Moore, David                 Mars Hill              53.31      51.70  
                  23.93       51.70 (27.77)                                        
 11 Bland, Johnathan             WWC                    53.78      51.73  
                  24.55       51.73 (27.18)                                        
 12 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill              51.19      51.74  
                  24.13       51.74 (27.61)                                        
 13 Barnett, Andrew           21 ASB-KY                 53.19      51.92  
                  25.08       51.92 (26.84)                                        
 14 Bain, Nathan              20 Tornado                54.23      52.71  
                  25.12       52.71 (27.59)                                        
 15 Warfield, Daniel          18 MILL                   54.60      53.72  
                  25.20       53.72 (28.52)                                        
 16 Counts, Marek             21 BC-KY-KY               54.31      54.40  
                  25.94       54.40 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gould, Ben                   WWC                    57.20      54.57  
                  26.19       54.57 (28.38)                                        
 18 Blanken, Kurt             20 Tornado                56.53      54.83  
                  25.34       54.83 (29.49)                                        
 19 Richardson, Lamar L       19 BC-KY-KY               55.90      54.98  
                  25.79       54.98 (29.19)                                        
 20 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  1:00.49      55.57  
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)                                        
 21 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                  1:01.18      55.64  
                  25.88       55.64 (29.76)                                        
 22 McGraw, Noah              20 BC-KY-KY               59.90      57.68  
                  26.71       57.68 (30.97)                                        
 23 Easterday, Brian          19 BC-KY-KY               58.02      58.16  
                  28.46       58.16 (29.70)                                        
 24 Bordenave, Keven             WWC                  1:00.27      58.26  
                  28.09       58.26 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dye III, Ian              20 Tornado              1:00.86    1:00.18  
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)                                        
 26 Lewis, Adam A             21 BC-KY-KY             1:01.17    1:03.22  
                  29.46     1:03.22 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Howell, Harper I          18 BC-KY-KY             1:21.65    1:11.12  
                  34.24     1:11.12 (36.88)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petersen, Tamsin          19 Bulldogs-KY          2:19.46    2:13.35   20  
                  29.55     1:02.97 (33.42)     1:37.48 (34.51)     2:13.35 (35.87)
  2 Martin, Larissa           19 ASB-KY               2:16.09    2:14.16   17  
                  30.65     1:04.62 (33.97)     1:38.84 (34.22)     2:14.16 (35.32)
  3 Lukens, Chelsea L         19 Marshall-WV          2:17.63    2:17.35   16  
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)     1:40.25 (35.82)     2:17.35 (37.10)
  4 Buenano, Maria F          21 NDC                  2:17.88    2:18.01   15  
                  30.39     1:04.67 (34.28)     1:41.20 (36.53)     2:18.01 (36.81)
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan       21 NDC                  2:18.20    2:18.02   14  
                  30.35     1:05.33 (34.98)     1:41.83 (36.50)     2:18.02 (36.19)
  6 Morris, Whitney           21 Tornado              2:28.63    2:26.19   13  
                  32.32     1:08.90 (36.58)     1:46.71 (37.81)     2:26.19 (39.48)
  7 Holt, Nikki                  Mars Hill            2:26.80    2:29.30   12  
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)     1:49.10 (39.04)     2:29.30 (40.20)
  8 Hubbard, Amelia              WWC                  2:29.01    2:31.68   11  
                  32.31     1:10.27 (37.96)     1:51.13 (40.86)     2:31.68 (40.55)
B - Final
  9 Chocarro, Ana                Mars Hill            2:30.69    2:26.44    9  
                  31.74     1:08.43 (36.69)     1:46.39 (37.96)     2:26.44 (40.05)
 10 Santurri, Alexandra       18 NDC                  2:31.85    2:27.52    7  
                  32.00     1:08.93 (36.93)     1:48.84 (39.91)     2:27.52 (38.68)
 11 Ward, Lauren              19 Tornado              2:29.97    2:30.28    6  
                  31.73     1:07.93 (36.20)     1:47.46 (39.53)     2:30.28 (42.82)
 12 Fell, Sarah C             19 BU-GA                2:35.58    2:33.92    5  
                  34.71     1:14.26 (39.55)     1:54.24 (39.98)     2:33.92 (39.68)
 13 Kubisiak, Darcee          20 MILL                 2:36.37    2:36.40    4  
                  34.03     1:13.48 (39.45)     1:54.74 (41.26)     2:36.40 (41.66)
 14 Esswein, Maria            18 Bulldogs-KY          2:42.17    2:40.37    3  
                  34.61     1:14.75 (40.14)     1:57.03 (42.28)     2:40.37 (43.34)
 15 Pfoff, Lindsey            20 ASB-KY               2:51.03    2:46.05    2  
                  36.49     1:19.52 (43.03)     2:04.17 (44.65)     2:46.05 (41.88)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Larissa           19 ASB-KY               2:13.91    2:16.09  
                  30.44     1:04.84 (34.40)     1:40.10 (35.26)     2:16.09 (35.99)
  2 Lukens, Chelsea L         19 Marshall-WV          2:20.48    2:17.63  
                  30.15     1:04.69 (34.54)     1:40.24 (35.55)     2:17.63 (37.39)
  3 Buenano, Maria F          21 NDC                  2:18.61    2:17.88  
                  30.13     1:04.90 (34.77)     1:41.23 (36.33)     2:17.88 (36.65)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan       21 NDC                  2:20.50    2:18.20  
                  31.11     1:05.87 (34.76)     1:42.47 (36.60)     2:18.20 (35.73)
  5 Petersen, Tamsin          19 Bulldogs-KY          2:13.15    2:19.46  
                  30.91     1:06.33 (35.42)     1:42.82 (36.49)     2:19.46 (36.64)
  6 Holt, Nikki                  Mars Hill            2:25.59    2:26.80  
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:48.34 (38.06)     2:26.80 (38.46)
  7 Morris, Whitney           21 Tornado              2:31.44    2:28.63  
                  33.33     1:10.41 (37.08)     1:48.66 (38.25)     2:28.63 (39.97)
  8 Hubbard, Amelia              WWC                  2:37.25    2:29.01  
                  31.97     1:09.29 (37.32)     1:48.71 (39.42)     2:29.01 (40.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Lauren              19 Tornado              2:39.16    2:29.97  
                  32.77     1:09.56 (36.79)     1:48.78 (39.22)     2:29.97 (41.19)
 10 Chocarro, Ana                Mars Hill            2:21.65    2:30.69  
                  33.40     1:11.59 (38.19)     1:51.77 (40.18)     2:30.69 (38.92)
 11 Santurri, Alexandra       18 NDC                  2:31.79    2:31.85  
                  30.99     1:07.64 (36.65)     1:49.56 (41.92)     2:31.85 (42.29)
 12 Fell, Sarah C             19 BU-GA                2:28.91    2:35.58  
                  34.28     1:14.71 (40.43)     1:55.41 (40.70)     2:35.58 (40.17)
 13 Kubisiak, Darcee          20 MILL                 2:36.82    2:36.37  
                  32.96     1:11.52 (38.56)     1:53.44 (41.92)     2:36.37 (42.93)
 14 Esswein, Maria            18 Bulldogs-KY          2:41.44    2:42.17  
                  33.43     1:12.32 (38.89)     1:55.94 (43.62)     2:42.17 (46.23)
 15 Pfoff, Lindsey            20 ASB-KY               2:51.34    2:51.03  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloney, PJ                  Mars Hill            2:02.19    2:02.19   20  
                  25.81       55.87 (30.06)     1:28.86 (32.99)     2:02.19 (33.33)
  2 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     20 Bulldogs-KY          2:10.57    2:07.43   17  
                  28.49     1:00.94 (32.45)     1:34.29 (33.35)     2:07.43 (33.14)
  3 Hoffman, Luke                Mars Hill            2:10.82    2:08.98   16  
                  27.29       59.15 (31.86)     1:33.27 (34.12)     2:08.98 (35.71)
  4 Back, Jeremiah            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:10.92    2:09.87   15  
                  29.03     1:02.27 (33.24)     1:35.74 (33.47)     2:09.87 (34.13)
  5 Lewis, Brady              18 ASB-KY               2:10.24    2:10.29   14  
                  28.14     1:01.27 (33.13)     1:35.97 (34.70)     2:10.29 (34.32)
  6 Reidy, Shawn              18 NDC                  2:13.52    2:11.16   13  
                  27.45     1:00.52 (33.07)     1:35.16 (34.64)     2:11.16 (36.00)
  7 Spoon, Shawn              18 Bulldogs-KY          2:19.21    2:13.85   12  
                  28.31     1:01.45 (33.14)     1:37.31 (35.86)     2:13.85 (36.54)
  8 Tuttle, Chris             19 NDC                  2:13.36    2:14.75   11  
                  28.49     1:02.06 (33.57)     1:37.98 (35.92)     2:14.75 (36.77)
B - Final
  9 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill            2:21.74    2:16.23    9  
                  31.31     1:05.21 (33.90)     1:40.51 (35.30)     2:16.23 (35.72)
 10 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill            2:25.40    2:21.74    7  
                  32.54     1:07.64 (35.10)     1:44.51 (36.87)     2:21.74 (37.23)
 11 Smith, Karl               21 Bulldogs-KY          2:28.86    2:24.66    6  
                  28.65     1:05.64 (36.99)     1:46.39 (40.75)     2:24.66 (38.27)
 12 Umpleby, Tim                 ASB-KY               2:35.66    2:37.21    5  
                  33.95     1:14.10 (40.15)     1:57.97 (43.87)     2:37.21 (39.24)
 13 Crouse, Jordan            19 ASB-KY               2:50.85    2:47.11    4  
                  35.99     1:19.14 (43.15)     2:02.31 (43.17)     2:47.11 (44.80)
 14 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill            2:52.53    2:55.75    3  
                  34.63     1:18.66 (44.03)     2:05.15 (46.49)     2:55.75 (50.60)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloney, PJ                  Mars Hill            2:07.27    2:02.19  
                  26.16       56.56 (30.40)     1:29.26 (32.70)     2:02.19 (32.93)
  2 Lewis, Brady              18 ASB-KY               2:06.58    2:10.24  
                  28.31     1:00.85 (32.54)     1:35.85 (35.00)     2:10.24 (34.39)
  3 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     20 Bulldogs-KY          2:10.82    2:10.57  
                  28.83     1:02.00 (33.17)     1:36.30 (34.30)     2:10.57 (34.27)
  4 Hoffman, Luke                Mars Hill            2:11.69    2:10.82  
                  27.48       59.66 (32.18)     1:34.35 (34.69)     2:10.82 (36.47)
  5 Back, Jeremiah            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:11.24    2:10.92  
                  29.06     1:02.21 (33.15)     1:36.74 (34.53)     2:10.92 (34.18)
  6 Tuttle, Chris             19 NDC                  2:10.73    2:13.36  
                  28.46     1:01.52 (33.06)     1:36.29 (34.77)     2:13.36 (37.07)
  7 Reidy, Shawn              18 NDC                  2:18.11    2:13.52  
                  28.27     1:00.69 (32.42)     1:36.30 (35.61)     2:13.52 (37.22)
  8 Spoon, Shawn              18 Bulldogs-KY          2:11.45    2:19.21  
                  28.20     1:01.63 (33.43)     1:39.41 (37.78)     2:19.21 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill            2:21.84    2:21.74  
                  32.28     1:06.57 (34.29)     1:44.16 (37.59)     2:21.74 (37.58)
 10 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill            2:27.56    2:25.40  
                  28.61     1:02.55 (33.94)     1:40.49 (37.94)     2:25.40 (44.91)
 11 Smith, Karl               21 Bulldogs-KY          2:25.33    2:28.86  
                  33.03     1:11.32 (38.29)     1:51.44 (40.12)     2:28.86 (37.42)
 12 Umpleby, Tim                 ASB-KY                    NT    2:35.66  
                  33.21     1:13.46 (40.25)     1:56.39 (42.93)     2:35.66 (39.27)
 13 Crouse, Jordan            19 ASB-KY               2:52.88    2:50.85  
                  36.36     1:19.49 (43.13)     2:05.39 (45.90)     2:50.85 (45.46)
 14 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill            2:50.80    2:52.53  
                  33.09     1:14.94 (41.85)     2:01.98 (47.04)     2:52.53 (50.55)
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            8:09.67    8:08.49   40  
     1) Hubach, Allison 19              2) Amstutz, Hannah 18             
     3) Katz, Kirsten 19                4) Keyes, Lindsay 20              
                  27.48       57.91 (57.91)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:01.98 (2:01.98)
        2:28.39 (26.41)     2:58.50 (56.52)   3:29.94 (1:27.96)   4:01.15 (1:59.17)
        4:28.86 (27.71)     4:59.84 (58.69)   5:31.84 (1:30.69)   6:03.86 (2:02.71)
        6:32.71 (28.85)   7:04.52 (1:00.66)   7:37.03 (1:33.17)   8:08.49 (2:04.63)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            8:30.46    8:17.69   34  
     1) Golding, Tiffany                2) Holt, Nikki                    
     3) Thomas, Rebekah                 4) Palo, Lena                     
                  28.65   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:34.73 (1:34.73)   2:08.72 (2:08.72)
        2:37.83 (29.11)   3:10.05 (1:01.33)   3:41.97 (1:33.25)   4:13.72 (2:05.00)
        4:42.01 (28.29)     5:13.63 (59.91)   5:46.32 (1:32.60)   6:18.11 (2:04.39)
        6:48.46 (30.35)     7:15.96 (57.85)   7:46.75 (1:28.64)   8:17.69 (1:59.58)
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                           8:31.89    8:20.05   32  
     1) Miller, Caley A 19              2) Fitzgerald, Shannan 21         
     3) Rieger, Lauryssa 19             4) Whittington, Emily 18          
                  29.31   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:35.88 (1:35.88)   2:09.76 (2:09.76)
        2:38.46 (28.70)   3:10.00 (1:00.24)   3:43.02 (1:33.26)   4:14.97 (2:05.21)
        4:42.57 (27.60)     5:14.05 (59.08)   5:46.79 (1:31.82)   6:19.03 (2:04.06)
        6:46.85 (27.82)     7:16.98 (57.95)   7:48.47 (1:29.44)   8:20.05 (2:01.02)
  4 Marshall Univeristy-WV  'A'                       8:28.89    8:30.31   30  
                  27.82       58.86 (58.86)   1:31.40 (1:31.40)   2:04.17 (2:04.17)
        2:31.55 (27.38)     3:03.46 (59.29)   3:37.74 (1:33.57)   4:11.84 (2:07.67)
        4:39.87 (28.03)     5:11.10 (59.26)   5:43.98 (1:32.14)   6:16.25 (2:04.41)
        6:47.21 (30.96)   7:20.92 (1:04.67)   7:55.67 (1:39.42)   8:30.31 (2:14.06)
  5 Union College-KY  'A'                             8:43.40    8:38.93   28  
     1) Fittro, Molly 19                2) Messmer, Mollie 20             
     3) Esswein, Maria 18               4) Petersen, Tamsin 19            
                  29.07   1:01.04 (1:01.04)   1:33.57 (1:33.57)   2:05.36 (2:05.36)
        2:35.92 (30.56)   3:09.78 (1:04.42)   3:44.16 (1:38.80)   4:18.64 (2:13.28)
        4:46.66 (28.02)   5:19.91 (1:01.27)   5:55.83 (1:37.19)   6:32.65 (2:14.01)
        7:01.35 (28.70)   7:33.65 (1:01.00)   8:06.66 (1:34.01)   8:38.93 (2:06.28)
  6 Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            8:28.88    8:53.17   26  
     1) Kimura, Lucianne 22             2) Fell, Sarah C 19               
     3) Hardy, Alex 18                  4) Ferreira, Julia L 18           
                  30.05   1:03.57 (1:03.57)   1:38.23 (1:38.23)   2:11.99 (2:11.99)
        2:43.55 (31.56)   3:18.19 (1:06.20)   3:52.99 (1:41.00)   4:27.19 (2:15.20)
        4:57.33 (30.14)   5:32.24 (1:05.05)   6:07.85 (1:40.66)   6:41.18 (2:13.99)
        7:10.45 (29.27)   7:43.77 (1:02.59)   8:18.79 (1:37.61)   8:53.17 (2:11.99)
  7 King College  'A'                                 8:47.47    8:53.98   24  
     1) San Martin, Erika 21            2) Morris, Whitney 21             
     3) Ward, Lauren 19                 4) Alfano, Danielle 20            
  8 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                        NT    9:59.22   22  
     1) Schrup, Katie                   2) Hubbard, Amelia                
     3) Hatley, Alice                   4) Freeman, Kate                  
                  32.60   1:09.94 (1:09.94)   1:48.70 (1:48.70)   2:27.35 (2:27.35)
        2:56.63 (29.28)   3:30.07 (1:02.72)   4:04.95 (1:37.60)   4:38.01 (2:10.66)
        5:12.39 (34.38)   5:51.03 (1:13.02)   6:29.35 (1:51.34)   7:06.85 (2:28.84)
        7:46.98 (40.13)   8:31.51 (1:24.66)   9:16.07 (2:09.22)   9:59.22 (2:52.37)
  9 Milligan College  'A'                                  NT   10:01.07   18  
     1) Goss, Anna 19                   2) Auel, Rachel 21                
     3) Camp, Brittany 18               4) Licari, Victoria 18            
                  32.48   1:08.62 (1:08.62)   1:46.23 (1:46.23)   2:22.89 (2:22.89)
        2:57.56 (34.67)   3:37.19 (1:14.30)   4:19.10 (1:56.21)   4:59.54 (2:36.65)
        5:32.45 (32.91)   6:10.01 (1:10.47)   6:49.67 (1:50.13)   7:29.57 (2:30.03)
        8:03.66 (34.09)   8:42.05 (1:12.48)   9:21.59 (1:52.02)  10:01.07 (2:31.50)
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            7:12.76    7:12.60   40  
     1) Oyer, Malachi 19                2) Lipka, Chris 19                
     3) Lewis, Brady 18                 4) Hood, Matt 19                  
                  24.86       52.04 (52.04)   1:20.35 (1:20.35)   1:49.80 (1:49.80)
        2:13.32 (23.52)     2:40.64 (50.84)   3:08.78 (1:18.98)   3:37.34 (1:47.54)
        4:01.98 (24.64)     4:30.91 (53.57)   5:00.94 (1:23.60)   5:29.58 (1:52.24)
        5:52.92 (23.34)     6:18.99 (49.41)   6:46.27 (1:16.69)   7:12.60 (1:43.02)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            7:37.73    7:15.47   34  
     1) Smith, Ed                       2) Arnold, Yonatan                
     3) Maloney, PJ                     4) Fackler, Carson                
                  25.34       53.07 (53.07)   1:21.36 (1:21.36)   1:48.03 (1:48.03)
        2:15.15 (27.12)     2:42.54 (54.51)   3:10.97 (1:22.94)   3:41.28 (1:53.25)
        4:05.44 (24.16)     4:32.63 (51.35)   5:01.52 (1:20.24)   5:29.39 (1:48.11)
        5:53.46 (24.07)     6:19.15 (49.76)   6:46.44 (1:17.05)   7:15.47 (1:46.08)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             7:35.56    7:41.64   32  
     1) McEachran, Colin 20             2) Savicki, Anthony 20            
     3) Faig, Travis 18                 4) Spoon, Shawn 18                
                  26.77       56.02 (56.02)   1:26.91 (1:26.91)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:23.09 (25.78)     2:52.34 (55.03)   3:23.52 (1:26.21)   3:54.13 (1:56.82)
        4:19.33 (25.20)     4:48.25 (54.12)   5:17.17 (1:23.04)   5:45.82 (1:51.69)
        6:11.67 (25.85)     6:41.77 (55.95)   7:11.83 (1:26.01)   7:41.64 (1:55.82)
  4 King College  'A'                                 8:30.74    8:18.00   30  
     1) Howard, Stephen 20              2) Kidd, Daniel 19                
     3) Dye III, Ian 20                 4) Blanken, Kurt 20               
                  25.33       54.84 (54.84)   1:25.10 (1:25.10)   1:56.08 (1:56.08)
        2:23.27 (27.19)     2:53.96 (57.88)   3:26.55 (1:30.47)   3:58.94 (2:02.86)
        4:28.77 (29.83)   5:02.27 (1:03.33)   5:38.11 (1:39.17)   6:16.22 (2:17.28)
        6:43.42 (27.20)     7:14.01 (57.79)   7:46.12 (1:29.90)   8:18.00 (2:01.78)
  5 Milligan College  'A'                             8:15.00    8:31.99   28  
     1) Fry, Chris 20                   2) Jones, Daniel 18               
     3) Warfield, Daniel 18             4) Duran, Taylor 20               
                  27.52       58.97 (58.97)   1:31.43 (1:31.43)   2:03.58 (2:03.58)
        2:32.19 (28.61)   3:05.24 (1:01.66)   3:39.67 (1:36.09)   4:14.40 (2:10.82)
        4:41.62 (27.22)     5:13.61 (59.21)   5:47.67 (1:33.27)   6:21.09 (2:06.69)
        6:47.07 (25.98)     7:18.77 (57.68)   7:55.03 (1:33.94)   8:31.99 (2:10.90)
  6 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                        NT    9:12.80   26  
     1) Gould, Ben                      2) Burns, Brendan                 
     3) Gold, Tal                       4) Bordenave, Keven               
                  28.77   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:34.64 (1:34.64)   2:06.20 (2:06.20)
        2:37.67 (31.47)   3:13.01 (1:06.81)   3:49.99 (1:43.79)   4:25.22 (2:19.02)
        4:59.30 (34.08)   5:38.47 (1:13.25)   6:17.81 (1:52.59)   6:56.59 (2:31.37)
        7:27.17 (30.58)   8:01.90 (1:05.31)   8:37.60 (1:41.01)   9:12.80 (2:16.21)
 -- King College  'B'                                      NT   X8:53.98  
                  28.81   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:34.83 (1:34.83)   2:09.64 (2:09.64)
        2:41.05 (31.41)   3:14.74 (1:05.10)   3:49.50 (1:39.86)   4:24.79 (2:15.15)
        4:54.68 (29.89)   5:28.10 (1:03.31)   6:03.13 (1:38.34)   6:38.45 (2:13.66)
        7:08.82 (30.37)   7:43.24 (1:04.79)   8:18.04 (1:39.59)   8:53.98 (2:15.53)
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Abby               21 BC-KY-KY              214.73     337.05   20  
  2 Budkie, Elyse             18 BC-KY-KY              196.95     275.70   17  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gotschall, Nick              NDC                       NT     243.42   20  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            4:06.26    4:06.82   40  
     1) Perrine, Kelsey 22              2) Sterneman, Abigail 20          
     3) Martin, Larissa 19              4) Hubach, Allison 19             
                  31.01   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:35.69 (31.56)   2:12.17 (1:08.04)
        2:40.40 (28.23)   3:12.48 (1:00.31)     3:38.38 (25.90)     4:06.82 (54.34)
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                           4:14.81    4:16.90   34  
                  30.38   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:36.75 (33.95)   2:16.23 (1:13.43)
        2:45.23 (29.00)   3:19.14 (1:02.91)     3:35.34 (16.20)     4:16.90 (57.76)
  3 Marshall Univeristy-WV  'A'                       4:12.01    4:18.84   32  
                  30.86   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:37.75 (33.95)   2:17.70 (1:13.90)
        2:47.23 (29.53)   3:22.12 (1:04.42)     3:48.56 (26.44)     4:18.84 (56.72)
  4 Mars Hill College  'A'                            4:26.80    4:20.27   30  
     1) Thomas, Rebekah                 2) Brasche, Katie                 
     3) Holt, Nikki                     4) Palo, Lena                     
                  32.79   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:40.93 (35.10)   2:20.82 (1:14.99)
        2:50.03 (29.21)   3:24.19 (1:03.37)     3:51.49 (27.30)     4:20.27 (56.08)
  5 Union College-KY  'A'                             4:25.75    4:28.53   28  
     1) Kirk, Kristina 20               2) Messmer, Mollie 20             
     3) Petersen, Tamsin 19             4) Esswein, Maria 18              
                  32.41   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:43.58 (35.49)   2:24.75 (1:16.66)
        2:54.60 (29.85)   3:28.60 (1:03.85)     3:56.45 (27.85)     4:28.53 (59.93)
  6 Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            4:22.79    4:29.00   26  
     1) Kimura, Lucianne 22             2) Hardy, Alex 18                 
     3) Fell, Sarah C 19                4) Ferreira, Julia L 18           
                  32.58   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:39.93 (33.41)   2:18.86 (1:12.34)
        2:52.47 (33.61)   3:31.05 (1:12.19)     3:58.68 (27.63)     4:29.00 (57.95)
  7 King College  'A'                                 4:31.59    4:29.14   24  
     1) Witherspoon, Lindsey 19         2) Bier, Grace E 18               
     3) Hullander, Marcy 20             4) Alfano, Danielle 20            
                  33.72   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:46.45 (37.04)   2:27.63 (1:18.22)
        2:56.73 (29.10)   3:30.79 (1:03.16)     3:58.59 (27.80)     4:29.14 (58.35)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                             4:40.35    4:33.93   22  
     1) Grant, Gretchen 18              2) Licari, Victoria 18            
     3) Kubisiak, Darcee 20             4) Landry, Rachel 19              
                  33.79   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:44.49 (34.52)   2:31.14 (1:21.17)
        2:56.10 (24.96)   3:33.35 (1:02.21)     4:01.95 (28.60)   4:33.93 (1:00.58)
  9 Berea College-KY  'A'                             4:27.59    4:42.35   18  
     1) Kirby, Kaylee E 20              2) Ellard, Britin 22              
     3) Ellard, Clarin 20               4) Ellard, Tierah 18              
                  37.39   1:18.93 (1:18.93)     1:53.22 (34.29)   2:32.42 (1:13.49)
        3:04.79 (32.37)   3:45.70 (1:13.28)     4:12.29 (26.59)     4:42.35 (56.65)
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   4:45.27    5:00.48   14  
                  37.40   1:16.82 (1:16.82)     1:57.30 (40.48)   2:44.71 (1:27.89)
        3:15.01 (30.30)   3:51.52 (1:06.81)     4:24.78 (33.26)   5:00.48 (1:08.96)
 -- Notre Dame College  'B'                           4:25.67   X4:26.92  
                  32.97   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:42.66 (34.32)   2:21.71 (1:13.37)
        2:52.50 (30.79)   3:28.60 (1:06.89)     3:56.35 (27.75)     4:26.92 (58.32)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:44.80    3:37.92   40  
     1) Fackler, Carson                 2) Smith, Ed                      
     3) Maloney, PJ                     4) Wilkes, Mike                   
                  26.86       55.02 (55.02)     1:23.41 (28.39)   1:55.68 (1:00.66)
        2:21.01 (25.33)     2:50.35 (54.67)     3:12.28 (21.93)     3:37.92 (47.57)
  2 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:38.14    3:42.13   34  
     1) Lipka, Chris 19                 2) Losekamp, Alex 20              
     3) Sallee, William 20              4) Hood, Matt 19                  
                  27.89       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.20 (29.18)   2:00.06 (1:03.04)
        2:24.69 (24.63)     2:53.99 (53.93)     3:16.68 (22.69)     3:42.13 (48.14)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:45.43    3:44.67   32  
     1) Faig, Travis 18                 2) Viscardi, Michael 19           
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto 20        4) Back, Jeremiah 20              
                  28.18       56.71 (56.71)     1:25.66 (28.95)   1:58.73 (1:02.02)
        2:24.36 (25.63)     2:54.19 (55.46)     3:18.48 (24.29)     3:44.67 (50.48)
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:47.18    3:48.67   30  
     1) Lutz, Jacob 19                  2) Perkins, Matt 18               
     3) Reidy, Shawn 18                 4) McRae, Patrick 19              
                  27.38       57.25 (57.25)     1:27.37 (30.12)   2:02.80 (1:05.55)
        2:28.02 (25.22)     2:58.37 (55.57)     3:21.66 (23.29)     3:48.67 (50.30)
  5 King College  'A'                                 3:51.38    3:53.07   28  
     1) Howard, Stephen 20              2) Pope, Daniel 20                
     3) Oliver, Wayne W 19              4) Bain, Nathan 20                
                  27.89       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.29 (29.84)   2:04.06 (1:06.61)
        2:29.35 (25.29)     3:00.07 (56.01)     3:25.73 (25.66)     3:53.07 (53.00)
  6 Milligan College  'A'                             3:59.85    3:53.86   26  
     1) Pigford, Aaron 19               2) Fry, Chris 20                  
     3) Warfield, Daniel 18             4) Cavanaugh, Eron 19             
                  28.32       58.34 (58.34)     1:28.35 (30.01)   2:03.36 (1:05.02)
        2:30.47 (27.11)   3:04.08 (1:00.72)     3:27.23 (23.15)     3:53.86 (49.78)
  7 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                        NT    4:06.63   24  
                  31.34   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:34.41 (29.07)   2:08.81 (1:03.47)
        2:37.05 (28.24)   3:11.95 (1:03.14)     3:37.52 (25.57)     4:06.63 (54.68)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:53.64    1:54.71   40  
     1) Perrine, Kelsey 22              2) Sterneman, Abigail 20          
     3) Martin, Larissa 19              4) Hubach, Allison 19             
                  30.59     1:01.62 (31.03)     1:29.39 (27.77)     1:54.71 (25.32)
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:56.18    1:57.75   34  
     1) Rieger, Lauryssa 19             2) Morris, Gillian 18             
     3) Whittington, Emily 18           4) Malbone, Angelina 18           
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)     1:32.01 (28.87)     1:57.75 (25.74)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             2:01.18    2:00.55   32  
     1) Kirk, Kristina 20               2) Messmer, Mollie 20             
     3) Petersen, Tamsin 19             4) Fittro, Molly 19               
                  31.82     1:06.75 (34.93)     1:35.03 (28.28)     2:00.55 (25.52)
  4 Marshall Univeristy-WV  'A'                       1:57.11    2:00.61   30  
                  30.59     1:05.78 (35.19)     1:34.58 (28.80)     2:00.61 (26.03)
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:59.37    2:01.69   28  
     1) Thomas, Rebekah                 2) Fridd, Sam                     
     3) Holt, Nikki                     4) Golding, Tiffany               
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)     1:35.53 (28.81)     2:01.69 (26.16)
  6 King College  'A'                                 2:00.32    2:03.75   26  
     1) Witherspoon, Lindsey 19         2) Bier, Grace E 18               
     3) Hullander, Marcy 20             4) San Martin, Erika 21           
                  31.82     1:07.61 (35.79)     1:36.38 (28.77)     2:03.75 (27.37)
  7 Berea College-KY  'A'                             2:08.20    2:04.12   24  
     1) Kirby, Kaylee E 20              2) Ellard, Britin 22              
     3) Ellard, Clarin 20               4) Ellard, Tierah 18              
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)     1:36.20 (31.11)     2:04.12 (27.92)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                             2:04.81    2:05.31   22  
     1) Grant, Gretchen 18              2) Licari, Victoria 18            
     3) Kubisiak, Darcee 20             4) Landry, Rachel 19              
                  32.45     1:06.92 (34.47)     1:37.77 (30.85)     2:05.31 (27.54)
  9 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   2:12.50    2:17.96   18  
     1) Parmenter, Brett                2) Schrup, Katie                  
     3) Hubbard, Amelia                 4) Freeman, Kate                  
                  35.05     1:14.50 (39.45)     1:44.37 (29.87)     2:17.96 (33.59)
 -- Notre Dame College  'B'                           2:03.45   X2:01.80  
     1) Perkins, Emily E 21             2) O'Connor, Kelly E 21           
     3) Buenano, Maria F 21             4) Bridgford, Julia 19            
                  31.49     1:05.81 (34.32)     1:34.94 (29.13)     2:01.80 (26.86)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   X2:03.96  
     1) Peterson, Mary 19               2) Kaminski, Katie 20             
     3) Pfoff, Lindsey 20               4) Mason, Joelle 19               
                  31.52     1:05.14 (33.62)     1:36.68 (31.54)     2:03.96 (27.28)
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   X2:05.25  
     1) Brockwell, Lara                 2) Butler, Brittany               
     3) Jordan, Krissy                  4) Varga, Ashley                  
                  31.85     1:08.63 (36.78)     1:39.06 (30.43)     2:05.25 (26.19)
 -- Berea College-KY  'B'                                  NT   X2:47.78  
     1) Lynch, Samantha 21              2) Pana, Eliana 19                
     3) Kent, Lysette 19                4) Budkie, Elyse 18               
                  48.13     1:31.18 (43.05)     2:18.40 (47.22)     2:47.78 (29.38)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:40.62    1:39.67   40  
     1) Fackler, Carson                 2) Smith, Ed                      
     3) Maloney, PJ                     4) Wilkes, Mike                   
                  25.70       53.39 (27.69)     1:18.06 (24.67)     1:39.67 (21.61)
  2 Milligan College  'A'                             1:43.76    1:41.73   34  
     1) Pigford, Aaron 19               2) Haney, Judd 19                 
     3) Warfield, Daniel 18             4) Cavanaugh, Eron 19             
                  25.97       54.19 (28.22)     1:19.55 (25.36)     1:41.73 (22.18)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:38.86    1:42.93   32  
     1) Bechthold, Brett 19             2) Losekamp, Alex 20              
     3) Sallee, William 20              4) Lawless, Blake                 
                  27.94       56.51 (28.57)     1:20.78 (24.27)     1:42.93 (22.15)
  4 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:41.92    1:43.50   30  
     1) Faig, Travis 18                 2) Viscardi, Michael 19           
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto 20        4) Spoon, Shawn 18                
                  27.50       55.85 (28.35)     1:20.52 (24.67)     1:43.50 (22.98)
  5 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:43.22    1:44.82   28  
     1) Lutz, Jacob 19                  2) Perkins, Matt 18               
     3) Reidy, Shawn 18                 4) McRae, Patrick 19              
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)     1:22.58 (25.46)     1:44.82 (22.24)
  6 King College  'A'                                 1:44.22    1:45.00   26  
     1) Howard, Stephen 20              2) Pope, Daniel 20                
     3) Oliver, Wayne W 19              4) Bain, Nathan 20                
                  27.35       57.58 (30.23)     1:21.59 (24.01)     1:45.00 (23.41)
  7 Berea College-KY  'A'                             1:52.92    1:49.58   24  
     1) McGraw, Noah 20                 2) Counts, Marek 21               
     3) Richardson, Lamar L 19          4) Lewis, Adam A 21               
                  28.64       58.87 (30.23)     1:24.11 (25.24)     1:49.58 (25.47)
  8 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   1:53.88    1:51.29   22  
     1) Hummel, Kenny                   2) Bland, Johnathan               
     3) Burns, Brendan                  4) Bordenave, Keven               
                  29.76       58.57 (28.81)     1:25.80 (27.23)     1:51.29 (25.49)
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   X1:52.52  
     1) Mashburn, Sam                   2) Toro, Jared                    
     3) Hoffman, Luke                   4) Viens, Brian                   
                  28.72     1:00.64 (31.92)     1:27.16 (26.52)     1:52.52 (25.36)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   X1:55.21  
     1) Umpleby, Tim                    2) Hixenbaugh, Austin 19          
     3) Crouse, Jordan 19               4) Barnett, Andrew 21             
                  32.72     1:02.95 (30.23)     1:31.41 (28.46)     1:55.21 (23.80)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rieger, Lauryssa          19 NDC                  4:48.08    4:42.33   20  
                  29.31     1:03.03 (33.72)     1:39.17 (36.14)     2:14.77 (35.60)
        2:55.69 (40.92)     3:37.47 (41.78)     4:10.65 (33.18)     4:42.33 (31.68)
  2 Perrine, Kelsey           22 ASB-KY               4:51.91    4:42.99   17  
                  30.31     1:04.77 (34.46)     1:40.59 (35.82)     2:16.10 (35.51)
        2:57.87 (41.77)     3:39.37 (41.50)     4:11.67 (32.30)     4:42.99 (31.32)
  3 Whittington, Emily        18 NDC                  4:49.52    4:47.71   16  
                  29.51     1:03.05 (33.54)     1:39.39 (36.34)     2:15.00 (35.61)
        2:57.01 (42.01)     3:40.50 (43.49)     4:14.60 (34.10)     4:47.71 (33.11)
  4 Martin, Larissa           19 ASB-KY               4:52.67    4:52.38   14.5
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:41.27 (38.36)     2:19.64 (38.37)
        3:01.97 (42.33)     3:45.28 (43.31)     4:19.53 (34.25)     4:52.38 (32.85)
  4 Alsop, Karli              21 Marshall-WV          5:00.40    4:52.38   14.5
                  30.67     1:06.62 (35.95)     1:43.59 (36.97)     2:20.26 (36.67)
        3:02.83 (42.57)     3:45.95 (43.12)     4:19.54 (33.59)     4:52.38 (32.84)
  6 Ellard, Britin            22 BC-KY-KY             4:59.00    4:57.73   13  
                  31.26     1:08.70 (37.44)     1:47.95 (39.25)     2:26.46 (38.51)
        3:07.34 (40.88)     3:48.73 (41.39)     4:23.83 (35.10)     4:57.73 (33.90)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shannan       21 NDC                  5:00.03    5:04.23   12  
                  30.62     1:05.61 (34.99)     1:45.69 (40.08)     2:26.13 (40.44)
        3:09.53 (43.40)     3:54.83 (45.30)     4:29.20 (34.37)     5:04.23 (35.03)
  8 Butler, Brittany             Mars Hill            5:00.67    5:06.71   11  
                  32.16     1:10.25 (38.09)     1:51.33 (41.08)     2:32.12 (40.79)
        3:14.37 (42.25)     3:57.60 (43.23)     4:32.33 (34.73)     5:06.71 (34.38)
B - Final
  9 Hardy, Alex               18 BU-GA                5:07.43    4:58.29    9  
                  32.01     1:10.20 (38.19)     1:48.30 (38.10)     2:25.91 (37.61)
        3:06.64 (40.73)     3:47.25 (40.61)     4:22.70 (35.45)     4:58.29 (35.59)
 10 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill            5:05.70    5:03.77    7  
                  31.12     1:07.15 (36.03)     1:45.90 (38.75)     2:24.35 (38.45)
        3:08.24 (43.89)     3:53.38 (45.14)     4:29.15 (35.77)     5:03.77 (34.62)
 11 San Martin, Erika         21 Tornado              5:19.26    5:15.44    6  
                  34.46     1:15.04 (40.58)     1:55.47 (40.43)     2:34.79 (39.32)
        3:22.15 (47.36)     4:08.67 (46.52)     4:42.55 (33.88)     5:15.44 (32.89)
 12 Messmer, Mollie           20 Bulldogs-KY          5:08.51    5:18.08    5  
                  34.72     1:16.48 (41.76)     1:58.97 (42.49)     2:40.09 (41.12)
        3:23.67 (43.58)     4:07.14 (43.47)     4:43.76 (36.62)     5:18.08 (34.32)
 13 Pion, Stephanie           20 NDC                  5:21.78    5:23.02    4  
                  35.20     1:16.22 (41.02)     1:55.83 (39.61)     2:35.38 (39.55)
        3:20.87 (45.49)     4:07.36 (46.49)     4:46.28 (38.92)     5:23.02 (36.74)
 14 Esswein, Maria            18 Bulldogs-KY          5:36.20    5:35.36    3  
                  33.38     1:13.30 (39.92)     1:59.24 (45.94)     2:44.60 (45.36)
        3:30.76 (46.16)     4:18.72 (47.96)     4:56.86 (38.14)     5:35.36 (38.50)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rieger, Lauryssa          19 NDC                  4:51.26    4:48.08  
                  29.87     1:04.72 (34.85)     1:41.80 (37.08)     2:17.76 (35.96)
        2:59.67 (41.91)     3:42.25 (42.58)     4:15.48 (33.23)     4:48.08 (32.60)
  2 Whittington, Emily        18 NDC                  4:50.93    4:49.52  
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)     1:42.55 (36.83)     2:18.75 (36.20)
        3:00.22 (41.47)     3:42.89 (42.67)     4:16.83 (33.94)     4:49.52 (32.69)
  3 Perrine, Kelsey           22 ASB-KY               4:48.43    4:51.91  
                  30.56     1:06.09 (35.53)     1:42.53 (36.44)     2:18.85 (36.32)
        3:01.06 (42.21)     3:43.80 (42.74)     4:18.10 (34.30)     4:51.91 (33.81)
  4 Martin, Larissa           19 ASB-KY               4:52.24    4:52.67  
                  30.57     1:04.71 (34.14)     1:42.61 (37.90)     2:20.58 (37.97)
        3:02.98 (42.40)     3:45.70 (42.72)     4:19.51 (33.81)     4:52.67 (33.16)
  5 Ellard, Britin            22 BC-KY-KY             5:02.85    4:59.00  
                  32.46     1:10.72 (38.26)     1:49.85 (39.13)     2:28.45 (38.60)
        3:09.37 (40.92)     3:50.44 (41.07)     4:25.50 (35.06)     4:59.00 (33.50)
  6 Fitzgerald, Shannan       21 NDC                  4:59.33    5:00.03  
                  31.30     1:07.63 (36.33)     1:48.22 (40.59)     2:28.31 (40.09)
        3:12.04 (43.73)     3:55.69 (43.65)     4:29.09 (33.40)     5:00.03 (30.94)
  7 Alsop, Karli              21 Marshall-WV          4:53.03    5:00.40  
                  30.82     1:07.80 (36.98)     1:45.22 (37.42)     2:22.76 (37.54)
        3:06.71 (43.95)     3:51.16 (44.45)     4:26.29 (35.13)     5:00.40 (34.11)
  8 Butler, Brittany             Mars Hill            5:03.21    5:00.67  
                  33.03     1:11.64 (38.61)     1:51.82 (40.18)     2:31.49 (39.67)
        3:13.15 (41.66)     3:55.11 (41.96)     4:28.84 (33.73)     5:00.67 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill            5:03.43    5:05.70  
                  32.37     1:09.96 (37.59)     1:50.25 (40.29)     2:30.34 (40.09)
        3:13.94 (43.60)     3:58.42 (44.48)     4:32.74 (34.32)     5:05.70 (32.96)
 10 Hardy, Alex               18 BU-GA                5:15.46    5:07.43  
                  33.66     1:13.25 (39.59)     1:53.99 (40.74)     2:33.30 (39.31)
        3:14.01 (40.71)     3:55.86 (41.85)     4:32.89 (37.03)     5:07.43 (34.54)
 11 Messmer, Mollie           20 Bulldogs-KY          4:56.77    5:08.51  
                  32.88     1:13.01 (40.13)     1:54.62 (41.61)     2:35.04 (40.42)
        3:16.96 (41.92)     3:59.63 (42.67)     4:34.74 (35.11)     5:08.51 (33.77)
 12 San Martin, Erika         21 Tornado              5:09.61    5:19.26  
                  34.05     1:13.61 (39.56)     1:53.83 (40.22)     2:33.42 (39.59)
        3:20.92 (47.50)     4:07.74 (46.82)     4:43.85 (36.11)     5:19.26 (35.41)
 13 Pion, Stephanie           20 NDC                  5:33.29    5:21.78  
                  35.34     1:17.33 (41.99)     1:56.30 (38.97)     2:34.98 (38.68)
        3:20.77 (45.79)     4:07.10 (46.33)     4:45.06 (37.96)     5:21.78 (36.72)
 14 Esswein, Maria            18 Bulldogs-KY          5:28.12    5:36.20  
                  33.43     1:13.39 (39.96)     1:56.04 (42.65)     2:41.06 (45.02)
        3:29.30 (48.24)     4:18.99 (49.69)     4:58.14 (39.15)     5:36.20 (38.06)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill            4:30.36    4:18.71   20  
                  26.65       57.06 (30.41)     1:28.56 (31.50)     1:59.96 (31.40)
        2:38.15 (38.19)     3:17.14 (38.99)     3:48.04 (30.90)     4:18.71 (30.67)
  2 Sallee, William           20 ASB-KY               4:34.13    4:23.13   17  
                  26.72       58.14 (31.42)     1:33.55 (35.41)     2:08.34 (34.79)
        2:44.96 (36.62)     3:23.04 (38.08)     3:54.35 (31.31)     4:23.13 (28.78)
  3 Lipka, Chris              19 ASB-KY               4:32.23    4:23.39   16  
                  27.09       58.33 (31.24)     1:33.02 (34.69)     2:07.79 (34.77)
        2:46.22 (38.43)     3:25.01 (38.79)     3:55.37 (30.36)     4:23.39 (28.02)
  4 Faig, Travis              18 Bulldogs-KY          4:32.41    4:27.88   15  
                  28.02       59.84 (31.82)     1:34.31 (34.47)     2:08.85 (34.54)
        2:45.88 (37.03)     3:24.39 (38.51)     3:56.51 (32.12)     4:27.88 (31.37)
  5 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            4:36.83    4:34.71   14  
                  28.88     1:01.63 (32.75)     1:37.46 (35.83)     2:13.23 (35.77)
        2:52.98 (39.75)     3:33.26 (40.28)     4:04.64 (31.38)     4:34.71 (30.07)
  6 Lutz, Jacob               19 NDC                  4:42.15    4:36.08   13  
                  28.98     1:03.64 (34.66)     1:38.32 (34.68)     2:11.73 (33.41)
        2:52.16 (40.43)     3:33.08 (40.92)     4:05.17 (32.09)     4:36.08 (30.91)
  7 Hoffman, Luke                Mars Hill            4:46.98    4:46.79   12  
                  28.04     1:01.47 (33.43)     1:38.62 (37.15)     2:15.07 (36.45)
        2:56.29 (41.22)     3:39.74 (43.45)     4:13.85 (34.11)     4:46.79 (32.94)
  8 Fry, Chris                20 MILL                 4:47.72    4:57.96   11  
                  28.85     1:03.50 (34.65)     1:42.60 (39.10)     2:20.83 (38.23)
        3:03.10 (42.27)     3:46.82 (43.72)     4:23.32 (36.50)     4:57.96 (34.64)
B - Final
  9 Savicki, Anthony          20 Bulldogs-KY          4:47.87    4:44.00    9  
                  28.94     1:02.49 (33.55)     1:40.02 (37.53)     2:17.33 (37.31)
        2:57.63 (40.30)     3:38.26 (40.63)     4:12.30 (34.04)     4:44.00 (31.70)
 10 Spoon, Shawn              18 Bulldogs-KY          4:58.55    4:55.02    7  
                  29.21     1:06.56 (37.35)     1:45.63 (39.07)     2:23.41 (37.78)
        3:05.25 (41.84)     3:47.46 (42.21)     4:20.88 (33.42)     4:55.02 (34.14)
 11 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill            5:45.75    5:02.98    6  
                  29.74     1:04.74 (35.00)     1:43.82 (39.08)     2:22.07 (38.25)
        3:06.90 (44.83)     3:53.27 (46.37)     4:28.33 (35.06)     5:02.98 (34.65)
 -- Hixenbaugh, Austin        19 ASB-KY               4:42.91   X4:40.01  
                  29.14     1:04.70 (35.56)     1:41.71 (37.01)     2:17.13 (35.42)
        2:54.89 (37.76)     3:34.11 (39.22)     4:08.22 (34.11)     4:40.01 (31.79)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill            4:29.59    4:30.36  
                  27.58       59.18 (31.60)     1:33.13 (33.95)     2:05.78 (32.65)
        2:45.67 (39.89)     3:25.67 (40.00)     3:58.51 (32.84)     4:30.36 (31.85)
  2 Lipka, Chris              19 ASB-KY               4:27.28    4:32.23  
                  27.97     1:00.44 (32.47)     1:36.54 (36.10)     2:11.86 (35.32)
        2:51.26 (39.40)     3:30.27 (39.01)     4:02.27 (32.00)     4:32.23 (29.96)
  3 Faig, Travis              18 Bulldogs-KY          4:31.68    4:32.41  
                  28.27     1:01.02 (32.75)     1:36.76 (35.74)     2:12.31 (35.55)
        2:50.72 (38.41)     3:30.68 (39.96)     4:03.10 (32.42)     4:32.41 (29.31)
  4 Sallee, William           20 ASB-KY               4:35.79    4:34.13  
                  27.70     1:00.28 (32.58)     1:36.81 (36.53)     2:13.14 (36.33)
        2:50.65 (37.51)     3:29.33 (38.68)     4:02.58 (33.25)     4:34.13 (31.55)
  5 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            4:46.12    4:36.83  
                  27.92     1:00.93 (33.01)     1:37.50 (36.57)     2:14.23 (36.73)
        2:53.30 (39.07)     3:32.90 (39.60)     4:04.96 (32.06)     4:36.83 (31.87)
  6 Lutz, Jacob               19 NDC                  4:43.99    4:42.15  
                  29.15     1:04.35 (35.20)     1:40.04 (35.69)     2:14.99 (34.95)
        2:56.00 (41.01)     3:36.96 (40.96)     4:10.30 (33.34)     4:42.15 (31.85)
  7 Hoffman, Luke                Mars Hill            4:38.72    4:46.98  
                  27.83     1:00.64 (32.81)     1:38.40 (37.76)     2:15.43 (37.03)
        2:57.96 (42.53)     3:41.16 (43.20)     4:14.84 (33.68)     4:46.98 (32.14)
  8 Fry, Chris                20 MILL                 5:00.52    4:47.72  
                  28.32     1:02.30 (33.98)     1:39.72 (37.42)     2:18.92 (39.20)
        2:59.85 (40.93)     3:42.35 (42.50)     4:16.35 (34.00)     4:47.72 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savicki, Anthony          20 Bulldogs-KY          4:40.84    4:47.87  
                  29.28     1:03.84 (34.56)     1:41.15 (37.31)     2:18.81 (37.66)
        2:59.78 (40.97)     3:41.35 (41.57)     4:15.51 (34.16)     4:47.87 (32.36)
 10 Spoon, Shawn              18 Bulldogs-KY          4:53.01    4:58.55  
                  29.41     1:04.79 (35.38)     1:45.35 (40.56)     2:24.91 (39.56)
        3:06.88 (41.97)     3:50.11 (43.23)     4:24.56 (34.45)     4:58.55 (33.99)
 11 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill            5:48.95    5:45.75  
                  36.28     1:19.92 (43.64)     2:04.86 (44.94)     2:49.62 (44.76)
        3:39.14 (49.52)     4:29.46 (50.32)     5:08.20 (38.74)     5:45.75 (37.55)
 -- Hixenbaugh, Austin        19 ASB-KY               4:53.91         DQ  
                  29.80     1:04.89 (35.09)     1:42.45 (37.56)     2:18.62 (36.17)
        2:56.67 (38.05)     3:36.26 (39.59)     4:10.72 (34.46)          DQ (32.19)
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hubach, Allison           19 ASB-KY                 24.56      24.89   20  
  2 Sterneman, Abigail        20 ASB-KY                 25.89      25.52   17  
  3 Worsham, Ellen            18 ASB-KY                 26.12      26.04   16  
  4 Petersen, Tamsin          19 Bulldogs-KY            26.40      26.15   15  
  5 Hullander, Marcy          20 Tornado                26.51      26.22   14  
  6 Robinson, Meghan R        20 Marshall-WV            26.54      26.23   13  
  7 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill              26.16      26.30   12  
  8 Malbone, Angelina         18 NDC                    26.25      26.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Fillinger, Meghan E       18 Marshall-WV            26.59      26.41    9  
 10 Bridgford, Julia          19 NDC                    26.75      26.66    7  
 11 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill              26.76      26.76    6  
 12 Ellard, Tierah            18 BC-KY-KY               26.76      26.84    5  
 13 Miller, Caley A           19 NDC                    26.98      26.90    4  
 14 Ferreira, Julia L         18 BU-GA                  27.92      27.31    3  
 15 Rouse, Nikki              19 ASB-KY                 27.70      27.49    2  
 16 Holtus, Jenni             21 ASB-KY                 27.03      27.87    1  
C - Final
 17 Steele, Kelsey               Mars Hill              28.07      28.02  
 18 Pfoff, Lindsey            20 ASB-KY                 29.07      28.36  
 19 Goss, Anna                19 MILL                   28.97      28.51  
 20 Walsh, Jackie             20 NDC                    28.93      29.13  
 21 Digmann, Sam              20 MILL                   28.98      29.29  
 22 Budkie, Elyse             18 BC-KY-KY               30.09      29.39  
 23 Lawless, Kara             19 ASB-KY                 31.07      30.82  
 24 Hinkle, Lincey            19 ASB-KY                 31.21      31.25  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubach, Allison           19 ASB-KY                 24.53      24.56  
  2 Sterneman, Abigail        20 ASB-KY                 26.05      25.89  
  3 Worsham, Ellen            18 ASB-KY                 26.22      26.12  
  4 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill              26.70      26.16  
  5 Malbone, Angelina         18 NDC                    26.10      26.25  
  6 Petersen, Tamsin          19 Bulldogs-KY            26.00      26.40  
  7 Hullander, Marcy          20 Tornado                26.82      26.51  
  8 Robinson, Meghan R        20 Marshall-WV            26.10      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fillinger, Meghan E       18 Marshall-WV            26.73      26.59  
 10 Bridgford, Julia          19 NDC                    27.04      26.75  
 11 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill              26.43      26.76  
 11 Ellard, Tierah            18 BC-KY-KY               26.55      26.76  
 13 Miller, Caley A           19 NDC                    26.58      26.98  
 14 Holtus, Jenni             21 ASB-KY                 26.96      27.03  
 15 Rouse, Nikki              19 ASB-KY                 28.25      27.70  
 16 Ferreira, Julia L         18 BU-GA                  27.33      27.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steele, Kelsey               Mars Hill              28.13      28.07  
 18 Kirk, Kristina            20 Bulldogs-KY            27.62      28.09  
 19 Walsh, Jackie             20 NDC                    28.74      28.93  
 20 Camp, Brittany            18 MILL                   28.42      28.97  
 20 Goss, Anna                19 MILL                   29.86      28.97  
 22 Digmann, Sam              20 MILL                   31.45      28.98  
 23 Pfoff, Lindsey            20 ASB-KY                 27.84      29.07  
 24 Budkie, Elyse             18 BC-KY-KY               29.35      30.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lawless, Kara             19 ASB-KY                 29.44      31.07  
 26 Hinkle, Lincey            19 ASB-KY                 31.37      31.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Auel, Rachel              21 MILL                   28.51      31.37  
 28 Freeman, Kate                WWC                    33.18      34.07  
 29 Pana, Eliana              19 BC-KY-KY               34.39      37.34  
 30 Slade, Annalyn            19 BC-KY-KY               37.32      38.30  
 31 Bostic, Kaela             19 BC-KY-KY               40.26      42.84  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilkes, Mike                 Mars Hill              21.93      21.79   20  
  2 Oliver, Wayne W           19 Tornado                21.78      21.97   17  
  3 McRae, Patrick            19 NDC                    22.90      22.50   16  
  4 Pigford, Aaron            19 MILL                   22.63      22.56   15  
  5 Cavanaugh, Eron           19 MILL                   23.02      22.86   14  
  6 Lawless, Blake               ASB-KY                 22.86      22.98   13  
  7 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     20 Bulldogs-KY            22.69      23.13   12  
  8 Moore, David                 Mars Hill              22.98      23.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Reidy, Shawn              18 NDC                    23.48      23.35    9  
 10 Duran, Taylor             20 MILL                   23.36      23.66    7  
 11 Bain, Nathan              20 Tornado                23.59      23.72    6  
 12 Richardson, Lamar L       19 BC-KY-KY               23.79      23.80    5  
 13 Barnett, Andrew           21 ASB-KY                 24.26      24.15    4  
 14 Warfield, Daniel          18 MILL                   23.78      24.37    3  
 15 Counts, Marek             21 BC-KY-KY               23.93      24.38    2  
 16 Sundar, Jesse             20 ASB-KY                 24.25      24.64    1  
C - Final
 17 Gould, Ben                   WWC                    25.12      25.29  
 18 McGraw, Noah              20 BC-KY-KY               25.66      25.61  
 19 Lavoy, Zach                  Mars Hill              25.58      25.77  
 20 Lewis, Adam A             21 BC-KY-KY               26.03      26.32  
 21 Easterday, Brian          19 BC-KY-KY               26.75      26.45  
 22 Dye III, Ian              20 Tornado                27.55      27.69  
 23 Gold, Tal                    WWC                    28.50      27.98  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Wayne W           19 Tornado                22.35      21.78  
  2 Wilkes, Mike                 Mars Hill              22.12      21.93  
  3 Pigford, Aaron            19 MILL                   22.82      22.63  
  4 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     20 Bulldogs-KY            22.51      22.69  
  5 Lawless, Blake               ASB-KY                 22.97      22.86  
  6 McRae, Patrick            19 NDC                    23.03      22.90  
  7 Moore, David                 Mars Hill              23.10      22.98  
  8 Cavanaugh, Eron           19 MILL                   22.64      23.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duran, Taylor             20 MILL                   23.93      23.36  
 10 Reidy, Shawn              18 NDC                    23.30      23.48  
 11 Bain, Nathan              20 Tornado                23.69      23.59  
 12 Warfield, Daniel          18 MILL                   23.82      23.78  
 13 Richardson, Lamar L       19 BC-KY-KY               22.15      23.79  
 14 Counts, Marek             21 BC-KY-KY               24.13      23.93  
 15 Sundar, Jesse             20 ASB-KY                 24.39      24.25  
 16 Barnett, Andrew           21 ASB-KY                 24.35      24.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                    25.31      24.58  
 18 Gould, Ben                   WWC                    26.27      25.12  
 19 Lavoy, Zach                  Mars Hill                 NT      25.58  
 20 McGraw, Noah              20 BC-KY-KY               25.37      25.66  
 21 Lewis, Adam A             21 BC-KY-KY               26.17      26.03  
 22 Easterday, Brian          19 BC-KY-KY               26.83      26.75  
 23 Dye III, Ian              20 Tornado                29.00      27.55  
 24 Gold, Tal                    WWC                    28.72      28.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Channing        21 Tornado                34.26      33.77  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rieger, Lauryssa          19 NDC                  1:03.58    1:02.80   20  
                  31.00     1:02.80 (31.80)                                        
  2 Thomas, Rebekah              Mars Hill            1:04.49    1:02.95   17  
                  31.23     1:02.95 (31.72)                                        
  3 Alsop, Karli              21 Marshall-WV          1:03.91    1:03.74   16  
                  31.11     1:03.74 (32.63)                                        
  4 Melinsky, Kimberly G      18 Marshall-WV          1:04.62    1:04.48   15  
                  31.25     1:04.48 (33.23)                                        
  5 Kimura, Lucianne          22 BU-GA                1:05.58    1:05.87   14  
                  32.66     1:05.87 (33.21)                                        
  6 Perkins, Emily E          21 NDC                  1:06.75    1:05.90   13  
                  32.07     1:05.90 (33.83)                                        
  7 Kirk, Kristina            20 Bulldogs-KY          1:05.87    1:07.25   12  
                  31.93     1:07.25 (35.32)                                        
  8 Holtus, Jenni             21 ASB-KY               1:06.17    1:07.38   11  
                  33.04     1:07.38 (34.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            1:07.37    1:06.39    9  
                  32.30     1:06.39 (34.09)                                        
 10 Peterson, Mary            19 ASB-KY               1:06.94    1:06.53    7  
                  32.25     1:06.53 (34.28)                                        
 11 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill            1:07.32    1:06.68    6  
                  32.68     1:06.68 (34.00)                                        
 12 Witherspoon, Lindsey      19 Tornado              1:08.55    1:08.69    5  
                  33.71     1:08.69 (34.98)                                        
 13 Grant, Gretchen           18 MILL                 1:09.60    1:09.55    4  
                  33.63     1:09.55 (35.92)                                        
 14 Leckie, Anna              21 ASB-KY               1:09.59    1:09.73    3  
                  34.28     1:09.73 (35.45)                                        
 15 Cox, Amy                  19 Tornado              1:09.27    1:09.93    2  
                  34.03     1:09.93 (35.90)                                        
 16 Burnham, Annie            18 ASB-KY               1:11.19    1:11.36    1  
                  34.85     1:11.36 (36.51)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kirby, Kaylee E           20 BC-KY-KY             1:14.20    1:12.93  
                  35.57     1:12.93 (37.36)                                        
 18 Ellard, Clarin            20 BC-KY-KY             1:14.63    1:13.05  
                  35.76     1:13.05 (37.29)                                        
 19 Hinkle, Lincey            19 ASB-KY               1:37.96    1:18.81  
                1:18.90         1:18.81 ( )                                        
 20 Lynch, Samantha           21 BC-KY-KY             1:44.14    1:43.30  
                  49.07     1:43.30 (54.23)                                        
 21 Bostic, Kaela             19 BC-KY-KY             2:16.05    2:02.25  
                2:02.25         2:02.25 ( )                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rieger, Lauryssa          19 NDC                  1:03.53    1:03.58  
                  30.88     1:03.58 (32.70)                                        
  2 Alsop, Karli              21 Marshall-WV          1:04.72    1:03.91  
                  31.18     1:03.91 (32.73)                                        
  3 Thomas, Rebekah              Mars Hill            1:03.64    1:04.49  
                  31.96     1:04.49 (32.53)                                        
  4 Melinsky, Kimberly G      18 Marshall-WV          1:05.14    1:04.62  
                  31.10     1:04.62 (33.52)                                        
  5 Kimura, Lucianne          22 BU-GA                1:07.56    1:05.58  
                  32.13     1:05.58 (33.45)                                        
  6 Kirk, Kristina            20 Bulldogs-KY          1:06.71    1:05.87  
                  31.31     1:05.87 (34.56)                                        
  7 Holtus, Jenni             21 ASB-KY               1:08.68    1:06.17  
                  32.37     1:06.17 (33.80)                                        
  8 Perkins, Emily E          21 NDC                  1:05.49    1:06.75  
                  32.22     1:06.75 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Mary            19 ASB-KY               1:07.25    1:06.94  
                  32.32     1:06.94 (34.62)                                        
 10 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill            1:06.37    1:07.32  
                  32.78     1:07.32 (34.54)                                        
 11 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            1:07.09    1:07.37  
                  33.01     1:07.37 (34.36)                                        
 12 Witherspoon, Lindsey      19 Tornado              1:07.98    1:08.55  
                  33.95     1:08.55 (34.60)                                        
 13 Cox, Amy                  19 Tornado              1:10.25    1:09.27  
                  33.74     1:09.27 (35.53)                                        
 14 Leckie, Anna              21 ASB-KY               1:10.62    1:09.59  
                  33.70     1:09.59 (35.89)                                        
 15 Grant, Gretchen           18 MILL                 1:11.54    1:09.60  
                  33.89     1:09.60 (35.71)                                        
 16 Burnham, Annie            18 ASB-KY               1:16.50    1:11.19  
                  34.64     1:11.19 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirby, Kaylee E           20 BC-KY-KY             1:11.15    1:14.20  
                  35.89     1:14.20 (38.31)                                        
 18 Ellard, Clarin            20 BC-KY-KY             1:07.65    1:14.63  
                  36.53     1:14.63 (38.10)                                        
 19 Goss, Anna                19 MILL                 1:15.26    1:16.00  
                  36.69     1:16.00 (39.31)                                        
 20 Parmenter, Brett             WWC                  1:17.48    1:16.16  
                  37.43     1:16.16 (38.73)                                        
 21 Camp, Brittany            18 MILL                 1:15.00    1:18.97  
                  37.19     1:18.97 (41.78)                                        
 22 Auel, Rachel              21 MILL                      NT    1:27.59  
 23 Hinkle, Lincey            19 ASB-KY               1:20.49    1:37.96  
                1:19.84     1:37.96 (18.12)                                        
 24 Lynch, Samantha           21 BC-KY-KY             1:41.04    1:44.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bostic, Kaela             19 BC-KY-KY             2:03.52    2:16.05  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill              56.12      54.45   20  
                  26.88       54.45 (27.57)                                        
  2 Pigford, Aaron            19 MILL                   57.12      54.78   17  
                  26.92       54.78 (27.86)                                        
  3 Howard, Stephen           20 Tornado                57.77      56.93   16  
                  27.41       56.93 (29.52)                                        
  4 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill              57.44      57.58   15  
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)                                        
  5 Lutz, Jacob               19 NDC                    59.93      57.77   14  
                  28.38       57.77 (29.39)                                        
  6 Bechthold, Brett          19 ASB-KY                 58.36      58.08   13  
                  28.14       58.08 (29.94)                                        
  7 Harriff, Brendan          21 ASB-KY                 58.97      58.72   12  
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)                                        
  8 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill              58.75      59.26   11  
                  29.21       59.26 (30.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blanken, Kurt             20 Tornado              1:00.67    1:00.90    9  
                  28.74     1:00.90 (32.16)                                        
 10 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                  1:04.47    1:04.13    7  
                  30.96     1:04.13 (33.17)                                        
 11 Chambers, Damien          20 MILL                 1:09.65    1:12.08    6  
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)                                        
 12 Howell, Harper I          18 BC-KY-KY             1:26.32    1:26.10    5  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill              54.59      56.12  
                  27.41       56.12 (28.71)                                        
  2 Pigford, Aaron            19 MILL                   55.66      57.12  
                  28.38       57.12 (28.74)                                        
  3 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill              58.78      57.44  
                  27.81       57.44 (29.63)                                        
  4 Howard, Stephen           20 Tornado                56.77      57.77  
                  27.70       57.77 (30.07)                                        
  5 Bechthold, Brett          19 ASB-KY                 59.34      58.36  
                  28.83       58.36 (29.53)                                        
  6 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill              58.85      58.75  
                  29.31       58.75 (29.44)                                        
  7 Harriff, Brendan          21 ASB-KY               1:00.66      58.97  
                  28.50       58.97 (30.47)                                        
  8 Lutz, Jacob               19 NDC                    58.67      59.93  
                  29.01       59.93 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blanken, Kurt             20 Tornado              1:02.31    1:00.67  
                  28.67     1:00.67 (32.00)                                        
 10 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                  1:06.68    1:04.47  
                  31.70     1:04.47 (32.77)                                        
 11 Chambers, Damien          20 MILL                 1:10.07    1:09.65  
                  32.47     1:09.65 (37.18)                                        
 12 Howell, Harper I          18 BC-KY-KY             1:27.51    1:26.32  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittro, Molly             19 Bulldogs-KY          1:59.57    1:58.87   20  
                  28.20       58.54 (30.34)     1:29.38 (30.84)     1:58.87 (29.49)
  2 Palo, Lena                   Mars Hill            1:59.09    1:59.16   17  
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:27.79 (31.07)     1:59.16 (31.37)
  3 Amstutz, Hannah           18 ASB-KY               2:01.38    2:00.06   16  
                  27.44       57.55 (30.11)     1:28.86 (31.31)     2:00.06 (31.20)
  4 Katz, Kirsten             19 ASB-KY               2:02.19    2:02.13   15  
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)     1:30.10 (31.54)     2:02.13 (32.03)
  5 Ellard, Tierah            18 BC-KY-KY             2:03.60    2:04.55   14  
                  28.46       59.29 (30.83)     1:31.79 (32.50)     2:04.55 (32.76)
  6 Hubbard, Amelia              WWC                  2:08.00    2:05.32   13  
                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)     1:32.68 (32.44)     2:05.32 (32.64)
  7 Worsham, Ellen            18 ASB-KY               2:07.99    2:07.68   12  
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)     1:34.06 (33.51)     2:07.68 (33.62)
  8 Phillips, Lorna           22 ASB-KY               2:08.88    2:11.19   11  
                  30.05     1:02.41 (32.36)     1:36.62 (34.21)     2:11.19 (34.57)
B - Final
  9 Fillinger, Meghan E       18 Marshall-WV          2:09.05    2:05.39    9  
                  28.21       59.84 (31.63)     1:32.70 (32.86)     2:05.39 (32.69)
 10 McKinnon, Brenna          20 ASB-KY               2:12.51    2:07.48    7  
                  29.99     1:02.18 (32.19)     1:34.65 (32.47)     2:07.48 (32.83)
 11 Bridgford, Julia          19 NDC                  2:09.23    2:08.05    6  
                  29.76     1:02.41 (32.65)     1:35.48 (33.07)     2:08.05 (32.57)
 12 Miller, Caley A           19 NDC                  2:11.59    2:08.58    5  
                  29.87     1:02.73 (32.86)     1:36.47 (33.74)     2:08.58 (32.11)
 13 Landry, Rachel            19 MILL                 2:11.02    2:09.04    4  
                  29.87     1:02.42 (32.55)     1:35.96 (33.54)     2:09.04 (33.08)
 14 Lopez, Arielle            18 NDC                  2:15.10    2:14.55    3  
                  31.97     1:06.37 (34.40)     1:40.92 (34.55)     2:14.55 (33.63)
 15 Brown, Taylor S           19 Marshall-WV          2:18.02    2:15.61    2  
                  31.93     1:06.10 (34.17)     1:41.21 (35.11)     2:15.61 (34.40)
 16 Amey, Alyssa              21 ASB-KY               2:13.88    2:15.68    1  
                  31.26     1:05.29 (34.03)     1:40.59 (35.30)     2:15.68 (35.09)
C - Final
 17 Ujeneza, Mafubo           22 BU-GA                3:01.38    3:00.60  
                  37.89     1:23.10 (45.21)     2:12.71 (49.61)     3:00.60 (47.89)
 18 Lynch, Samantha           21 BC-KY-KY             3:10.07    3:14.90  
                  42.62     1:30.87 (48.25)     2:22.87 (52.00)     3:14.90 (52.03)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palo, Lena                   Mars Hill            1:59.27    1:59.09  
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:28.20 (30.86)     1:59.09 (30.89)
  2 Fittro, Molly             19 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.19    1:59.57  
                  28.42       58.94 (30.52)     1:29.20 (30.26)     1:59.57 (30.37)
  3 Amstutz, Hannah           18 ASB-KY               1:59.87    2:01.38  
                  27.64       58.29 (30.65)     1:29.62 (31.33)     2:01.38 (31.76)
  4 Katz, Kirsten             19 ASB-KY               2:02.50    2:02.19  
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)     1:30.18 (31.60)     2:02.19 (32.01)
  5 Ellard, Tierah            18 BC-KY-KY             2:04.08    2:03.60  
                  29.30       59.91 (30.61)     1:31.09 (31.18)     2:03.60 (32.51)
  6 Worsham, Ellen            18 ASB-KY               2:09.57    2:07.99  
                  29.15     1:01.41 (32.26)     1:34.59 (33.18)     2:07.99 (33.40)
  7 Hubbard, Amelia              WWC                  2:08.20    2:08.00  
  8 Phillips, Lorna           22 ASB-KY               2:08.52    2:08.88  
                  29.25     1:00.88 (31.63)     1:34.30 (33.42)     2:08.88 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fillinger, Meghan E       18 Marshall-WV          2:05.80    2:09.05  
                  28.46     1:01.18 (32.72)     1:35.51 (34.33)     2:09.05 (33.54)
 10 Bridgford, Julia          19 NDC                  2:09.73    2:09.23  
                  29.98     1:02.97 (32.99)     1:36.74 (33.77)     2:09.23 (32.49)
 11 Landry, Rachel            19 MILL                 2:12.93    2:11.02  
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:11.02 (32.91)
 12 Miller, Caley A           19 NDC                  2:08.41    2:11.59  
                  29.42     1:02.29 (32.87)     1:36.95 (34.66)     2:11.59 (34.64)
 13 McKinnon, Brenna          20 ASB-KY               2:09.30    2:12.51  
                  29.26     1:01.83 (32.57)     1:37.48 (35.65)     2:12.51 (35.03)
 14 Amey, Alyssa              21 ASB-KY               2:16.54    2:13.88  
                  30.96     1:04.62 (33.66)     1:39.23 (34.61)     2:13.88 (34.65)
 15 Lopez, Arielle            18 NDC                  2:16.35    2:15.10  
                  31.19     1:05.25 (34.06)     1:40.54 (35.29)     2:15.10 (34.56)
 16 Brown, Taylor S           19 Marshall-WV          2:18.54    2:18.02  
                  32.17     1:06.96 (34.79)     1:42.40 (35.44)     2:18.02 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malbone, Angelina         18 NDC                  2:14.04    2:22.99  
                  31.02     1:07.20 (36.18)     1:44.94 (37.74)     2:22.99 (38.05)
 18 Hatley, Alice                WWC                  2:33.48    2:29.89  
                  35.09     1:12.79 (37.70)     1:51.39 (38.60)     2:29.89 (38.50)
 19 Greene, Katy                 Mars Hill            2:37.37    2:39.89  
 20 Ujeneza, Mafubo           22 BU-GA                2:58.54    3:01.38  
                  38.08     1:24.24 (46.16)     2:13.97 (49.73)     3:01.38 (47.41)
 21 Lynch, Samantha           21 BC-KY-KY             3:04.29    3:10.07  
                  41.46     1:29.21 (47.75)     2:19.89 (50.68)     3:10.07 (50.18)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hood, Matt                19 ASB-KY               1:49.11    1:45.51   20  
                  24.42       51.33 (26.91)     1:18.39 (27.06)     1:45.51 (27.12)
  2 Lawless, Blake               ASB-KY               1:52.58    1:51.71   17  
                  24.61       52.56 (27.95)     1:22.17 (29.61)     1:51.71 (29.54)
  3 Viens, Brian                 Mars Hill            1:52.35    1:51.92   16  
                  26.26       54.79 (28.53)     1:23.48 (28.69)     1:51.92 (28.44)
  4 Tuttle, Chris             19 NDC                  1:54.44    1:53.15   15  
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)     1:23.98 (29.57)     1:53.15 (29.17)
  5 McRae, Patrick            19 NDC                  1:54.63    1:53.61   14  
                  26.36       55.74 (29.38)     1:24.64 (28.90)     1:53.61 (28.97)
  6 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill            1:54.69    1:53.96   13  
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)     1:23.82 (29.43)     1:53.96 (30.14)
  7 McEachran, Colin          20 Bulldogs-KY          1:54.94    1:54.16   12  
                  26.55       55.46 (28.91)     1:24.82 (29.36)     1:54.16 (29.34)
  8 Canada, Andrew            21 ASB-KY               1:54.28    1:58.03   11  
                  25.75       55.49 (29.74)     1:26.78 (31.29)     1:58.03 (31.25)
B - Final
  9 Duran, Taylor             20 MILL                 1:58.46    1:55.84    9  
                  28.17       58.09 (29.92)     1:27.79 (29.70)     1:55.84 (28.05)
 10 Harriff, Brendan          21 ASB-KY               1:58.64    1:57.17    7  
                  27.75       57.75 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.18)     1:57.17 (29.24)
 11 Barnett, Andrew           21 ASB-KY               2:00.62    1:58.98    6  
                  27.00       56.98 (29.98)     1:28.38 (31.40)     1:58.98 (30.60)
 12 Moore, David                 Mars Hill            1:57.97    2:00.03    5  
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)     1:28.11 (31.03)     2:00.03 (31.92)
 13 Kidd, Daniel              19 Tornado              2:04.76    2:02.54    4  
                  27.99       59.03 (31.04)     1:30.57 (31.54)     2:02.54 (31.97)
 14 Jones, Daniel             18 MILL                 2:07.87    2:06.34    3  
                  29.05     1:01.97 (32.92)     1:34.86 (32.89)     2:06.34 (31.48)
 15 Crouse, Jordan            19 ASB-KY               2:05.11    2:07.01    2  
                  28.56     1:00.06 (31.50)     1:33.22 (33.16)     2:07.01 (33.79)
 16 Bordenave, Keven             WWC                  2:09.77    2:08.77    1  
                  29.98     1:02.14 (32.16)     1:36.11 (33.97)     2:08.77 (32.66)
C - Final
 17 Easterday, Brian          19 BC-KY-KY             2:14.80    2:13.56  
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:40.58 (35.18)     2:13.56 (32.98)
 18 Howell, Harper I          18 BC-KY-KY             2:52.89    2:47.22  
                  38.59     1:21.09 (42.50)     2:04.85 (43.76)     2:47.22 (42.37)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hood, Matt                19 ASB-KY               1:44.29    1:49.11  
                  25.44       53.40 (27.96)     1:21.63 (28.23)     1:49.11 (27.48)
  2 Viens, Brian                 Mars Hill            1:55.62    1:52.35  
                  26.79       55.49 (28.70)     1:24.36 (28.87)     1:52.35 (27.99)
  3 Lawless, Blake               ASB-KY               1:54.81    1:52.58  
                  24.65       52.65 (28.00)     1:22.53 (29.88)     1:52.58 (30.05)
  4 Canada, Andrew            21 ASB-KY               1:57.58    1:54.28  
                  25.64       53.88 (28.24)     1:24.21 (30.33)     1:54.28 (30.07)
  5 Tuttle, Chris             19 NDC                  1:51.99    1:54.44  
                  26.16       54.77 (28.61)     1:24.14 (29.37)     1:54.44 (30.30)
  6 McRae, Patrick            19 NDC                  1:55.07    1:54.63  
                  26.51       55.78 (29.27)     1:24.74 (28.96)     1:54.63 (29.89)
  7 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill            1:53.57    1:54.69  
                  27.40       54.51 (27.11)     1:23.58 (29.07)     1:54.69 (31.11)
  8 McEachran, Colin          20 Bulldogs-KY          1:54.44    1:54.94  
                  26.77       55.35 (28.58)     1:25.11 (29.76)     1:54.94 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, David                 Mars Hill            2:03.97    1:57.97  
                  27.62       56.75 (29.13)     1:26.27 (29.52)     1:57.97 (31.70)
 10 Duran, Taylor             20 MILL                 1:55.01    1:58.46  
                  28.23       58.98 (30.75)     1:28.31 (29.33)     1:58.46 (30.15)
 11 Harriff, Brendan          21 ASB-KY               1:59.78    1:58.64  
                  27.54       57.61 (30.07)     1:28.16 (30.55)     1:58.64 (30.48)
 12 Barnett, Andrew           21 ASB-KY               2:06.32    2:00.62  
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)     1:29.79 (31.71)     2:00.62 (30.83)
 13 Kidd, Daniel              19 Tornado              2:09.09    2:04.76  
                  28.08       59.14 (31.06)     1:32.07 (32.93)     2:04.76 (32.69)
 14 Crouse, Jordan            19 ASB-KY               2:08.48    2:05.11  
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:33.28 (32.72)     2:05.11 (31.83)
 15 Jones, Daniel             18 MILL                 2:07.28    2:07.87  
                  28.32     1:00.31 (31.99)     1:34.15 (33.84)     2:07.87 (33.72)
 16 Bordenave, Keven             WWC                  2:21.32    2:09.77  
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)     1:36.91 (33.64)     2:09.77 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Easterday, Brian          19 BC-KY-KY             2:18.30    2:14.80  
                  30.39     1:03.90 (33.51)     1:39.83 (35.93)     2:14.80 (34.97)
 18 Howell, Harper I          18 BC-KY-KY             2:49.57    2:52.89  
                  40.75     1:24.68 (43.93)     2:09.48 (44.80)     2:52.89 (43.41)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sterneman, Abigail        20 ASB-KY               2:29.83    2:26.72   20  
                  33.43     1:10.50 (37.07)     1:48.40 (37.90)     2:26.72 (38.32)
  2 Ellard, Britin            22 BC-KY-KY             2:35.52    2:35.29   17  
                  35.66     1:15.45 (39.79)     1:55.74 (40.29)     2:35.29 (39.55)
  3 Morris, Gillian           18 NDC                  2:37.84    2:36.17   16  
                  35.18     1:14.75 (39.57)     1:55.62 (40.87)     2:36.17 (40.55)
  4 Hardy, Alex               18 BU-GA                2:38.76    2:36.88   15  
                  35.08     1:14.95 (39.87)     1:56.58 (41.63)     2:36.88 (40.30)
  5 Butler, Brittany             Mars Hill            2:41.62    2:39.83   14  
                  36.46     1:16.97 (40.51)     1:57.65 (40.68)     2:39.83 (42.18)
  6 Licari, Victoria          18 MILL                 2:42.97    2:40.40   13  
                  36.17     1:17.20 (41.03)     1:58.71 (41.51)     2:40.40 (41.69)
  7 Kaminski, Katie           20 ASB-KY               2:41.58    2:40.72   12  
                  36.19     1:16.18 (39.99)     1:57.67 (41.49)     2:40.72 (43.05)
  8 O'Connor, Kelly E         21 NDC                  2:43.78    2:42.79   11  
                  36.38     1:17.64 (41.26)     1:59.56 (41.92)     2:42.79 (43.23)
B - Final
  9 Bier, Grace E             18 Tornado              2:46.86    2:45.80    9  
                  38.12     1:20.72 (42.60)     2:03.31 (42.59)     2:45.80 (42.49)
 10 Begley, Kaylyn            18 NDC                  2:53.23    2:48.28    7  
                  37.49     1:19.31 (41.82)     2:03.05 (43.74)     2:48.28 (45.23)
 11 Kubisiak, Darcee          20 MILL                 2:50.92    2:48.94    6  
                  38.42     1:21.65 (43.23)     2:05.56 (43.91)     2:48.94 (43.38)
 12 Morris, Whitney           21 Tornado              2:46.91    2:50.54    5  
                  38.44     1:20.93 (42.49)     2:05.03 (44.10)     2:50.54 (45.51)
 13 Fridd, Sam                   Mars Hill            2:50.11    2:51.44    4  
                  37.31     1:19.35 (42.04)     2:04.77 (45.42)     2:51.44 (46.67)
 14 Pion, Stephanie           20 NDC                  2:51.03    2:51.95    3  
                  38.67     1:22.15 (43.48)     2:07.42 (45.27)     2:51.95 (44.53)
 15 Mason, Joelle             19 ASB-KY               2:50.87    2:52.03    2  
                  36.51     1:19.36 (42.85)     2:05.56 (46.20)     2:52.03 (46.47)
 16 Walsh, Jackie             20 NDC                  2:57.04    2:55.35    1  
                  38.19     1:22.76 (44.57)     2:08.76 (46.00)     2:55.35 (46.59)
C - Final
 17 Lawless, Kara             19 ASB-KY               3:00.69    2:55.57  
                  39.86     1:23.62 (43.76)     2:09.81 (46.19)     2:55.57 (45.76)
 18 Gonzalez, Dena            24 Bulldogs-KY          2:57.90    2:59.20  
                  38.29     1:23.13 (44.84)     2:10.62 (47.49)     2:59.20 (48.58)
 19 Laughlin, Kelly V         20 NDC                  3:18.55    3:15.46  
                  42.89     1:33.31 (50.42)     2:25.24 (51.93)     3:15.46 (50.22)
 20 Thrasher, Cortni          18 Bulldogs-KY          3:18.59    3:17.43  
                  45.39     1:36.11 (50.72)     2:27.83 (51.72)     3:17.43 (49.60)
 21 Freeman, Kate                WWC                  3:37.87    3:30.90  
                  48.64     1:41.15 (52.51)     2:35.62 (54.47)     3:30.90 (55.28)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterneman, Abigail        20 ASB-KY               2:26.78    2:29.83  
                  34.44     1:12.31 (37.87)     1:50.96 (38.65)     2:29.83 (38.87)
  2 Ellard, Britin            22 BC-KY-KY             2:37.34    2:35.52  
                  35.56     1:14.72 (39.16)     1:54.87 (40.15)     2:35.52 (40.65)
  3 Morris, Gillian           18 NDC                  2:38.10    2:37.84  
                  35.38     1:14.97 (39.59)     1:56.09 (41.12)     2:37.84 (41.75)
  4 Hardy, Alex               18 BU-GA                2:44.08    2:38.76  
                  35.79     1:16.45 (40.66)     1:57.54 (41.09)     2:38.76 (41.22)
  5 Kaminski, Katie           20 ASB-KY               2:38.47    2:41.58  
                  36.20     1:16.90 (40.70)     1:58.39 (41.49)     2:41.58 (43.19)
  6 Butler, Brittany             Mars Hill            2:41.48    2:41.62  
                  37.18     1:18.55 (41.37)     1:59.99 (41.44)     2:41.62 (41.63)
  7 Licari, Victoria          18 MILL                 2:41.32    2:42.97  
                  37.32     1:19.25 (41.93)     2:01.32 (42.07)     2:42.97 (41.65)
  8 O'Connor, Kelly E         21 NDC                  2:37.62    2:43.78  
                  35.79     1:17.12 (41.33)     2:00.21 (43.09)     2:43.78 (43.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bier, Grace E             18 Tornado              2:47.45    2:46.86  
                  37.88     1:20.27 (42.39)     2:03.59 (43.32)     2:46.86 (43.27)
 10 Morris, Whitney           21 Tornado              2:47.11    2:46.91  
                  37.80     1:19.70 (41.90)     2:02.66 (42.96)     2:46.91 (44.25)
 11 Fridd, Sam                   Mars Hill            2:47.32    2:50.11  
                  37.72     1:19.48 (41.76)     2:04.18 (44.70)     2:50.11 (45.93)
 12 Mason, Joelle             19 ASB-KY               2:49.08    2:50.87  
                  37.76     1:20.73 (42.97)     2:05.01 (44.28)     2:50.87 (45.86)
 13 Kubisiak, Darcee          20 MILL                 2:45.00    2:50.92  
                  39.24     1:22.57 (43.33)     2:07.14 (44.57)     2:50.92 (43.78)
 14 Pion, Stephanie           20 NDC                  2:54.05    2:51.03  
                  38.36     1:21.79 (43.43)     2:06.78 (44.99)     2:51.03 (44.25)
 15 Begley, Kaylyn            18 NDC                  2:55.74    2:53.23  
                  37.63     1:20.62 (42.99)     2:06.60 (45.98)     2:53.23 (46.63)
 16 Walsh, Jackie             20 NDC                  2:49.56    2:57.04  
                  38.24     1:22.95 (44.71)     2:09.43 (46.48)     2:57.04 (47.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Dena            24 Bulldogs-KY          3:08.55    2:57.90  
                  38.98     1:23.39 (44.41)     2:11.05 (47.66)     2:57.90 (46.85)
 18 Schrup, Katie                WWC                  3:06.81    2:58.43  
                  40.74     1:25.16 (44.42)     2:11.68 (46.52)     2:58.43 (46.75)
 19 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill            2:56.28    2:59.63  
                  42.21     1:27.44 (45.23)     2:13.37 (45.93)     2:59.63 (46.26)
 20 Lawless, Kara             19 ASB-KY               2:57.88    3:00.69  
                  40.95     1:25.83 (44.88)     2:13.06 (47.23)     3:00.69 (47.63)
 21 Dillon, Maddy                WWC                  3:18.20    3:10.34  
                  42.61     1:31.26 (48.65)     2:21.28 (50.02)     3:10.34 (49.06)
 22 Laughlin, Kelly V         20 NDC                  3:19.12    3:18.55  
                  43.93     1:35.05 (51.12)     2:26.90 (51.85)     3:18.55 (51.65)
 23 Thrasher, Cortni          18 Bulldogs-KY          3:14.81    3:18.59  
                  45.33     1:35.56 (50.23)     2:27.17 (51.61)     3:18.59 (51.42)
 24 Freeman, Kate                WWC                  3:41.22    3:37.87  
                  48.05     1:42.47 (54.42)     2:39.99 (57.52)     3:37.87 (57.88)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill            2:18.28    2:10.43   20  
                  28.68     1:00.58 (31.90)     1:34.62 (34.04)     2:10.43 (35.81)
  2 Viscardi, Michael         19 Bulldogs-KY          2:18.71    2:14.96   17  
                  29.58     1:02.45 (32.87)     1:37.52 (35.07)     2:14.96 (37.44)
  3 Losekamp, Alex            20 ASB-KY               2:20.44    2:18.94   16  
                  31.22     1:05.94 (34.72)     1:41.92 (35.98)     2:18.94 (37.02)
  4 Oyer, Malachi             19 ASB-KY               2:22.07    2:22.17   15  
                  30.97     1:06.23 (35.26)     1:43.59 (37.36)     2:22.17 (38.58)
  5 Haney, Judd               19 MILL                 2:21.16    2:23.16   14  
                  31.25     1:07.89 (36.64)     1:45.32 (37.43)     2:23.16 (37.84)
  6 Perkins, Matt             18 NDC                  2:24.27    2:24.18   13  
                  31.07     1:07.14 (36.07)     1:45.33 (38.19)     2:24.18 (38.85)
  7 Saylor, Alan T            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:25.18    2:25.51   12  
                  32.39     1:08.82 (36.43)     1:47.16 (38.34)     2:25.51 (38.35)
  8 Fry, Chris                20 MILL                 2:24.91    2:27.11   11  
                  31.93     1:09.78 (37.85)     1:49.14 (39.36)     2:27.11 (37.97)
B - Final
  9 Bland, Johnathan             WWC                  2:28.85    2:23.13    9  
                  30.46     1:05.39 (34.93)     1:43.65 (38.26)     2:23.13 (39.48)
 10 Hixenbaugh, Austin        19 ASB-KY               2:27.00    2:27.55    7  
                  32.22     1:09.45 (37.23)     1:48.32 (38.87)     2:27.55 (39.23)
 11 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            2:28.33    2:31.71    6  
                  34.49     1:13.87 (39.38)     1:53.25 (39.38)     2:31.71 (38.46)
 12 Umpleby, Tim                 ASB-KY               2:41.93    2:34.81    5  
                  34.04     1:13.34 (39.30)     1:53.90 (40.56)     2:34.81 (40.91)
 13 Lavoy, Zach                  Mars Hill            2:42.92    2:44.26    4  
                  33.52     1:14.56 (41.04)     1:58.59 (44.03)     2:44.26 (45.67)
 14 Gold, Tal                    WWC                  2:57.19    2:59.00    3  
                  40.55     1:25.98 (45.43)     2:12.91 (46.93)     2:59.00 (46.09)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill            2:14.97    2:18.28  
                  30.78     1:05.15 (34.37)     1:41.39 (36.24)     2:18.28 (36.89)
  2 Viscardi, Michael         19 Bulldogs-KY          2:14.00    2:18.71  
                  30.91     1:05.72 (34.81)     1:41.05 (35.33)     2:18.71 (37.66)
  3 Losekamp, Alex            20 ASB-KY               2:21.04    2:20.44  
                  30.94     1:06.00 (35.06)     1:42.81 (36.81)     2:20.44 (37.63)
  4 Haney, Judd               19 MILL                 2:32.24    2:21.16  
                  30.16     1:05.82 (35.66)     1:43.21 (37.39)     2:21.16 (37.95)
  5 Oyer, Malachi             19 ASB-KY               2:20.15    2:22.07  
                  31.33     1:06.70 (35.37)     1:44.03 (37.33)     2:22.07 (38.04)
  6 Perkins, Matt             18 NDC                  2:28.48    2:24.27  
                  31.45     1:07.39 (35.94)     1:44.98 (37.59)     2:24.27 (39.29)
  7 Fry, Chris                20 MILL                 2:28.48    2:24.91  
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)     1:47.24 (37.30)     2:24.91 (37.67)
  8 Saylor, Alan T            20 Bulldogs-KY          2:30.15    2:25.18  
                  32.65     1:09.42 (36.77)     1:47.35 (37.93)     2:25.18 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hixenbaugh, Austin        19 ASB-KY               2:29.46    2:27.00  
                  31.76     1:08.89 (37.13)     1:47.46 (38.57)     2:27.00 (39.54)
 10 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            2:29.97    2:28.33  
                  33.91     1:12.11 (38.20)     1:50.67 (38.56)     2:28.33 (37.66)
 11 Bland, Johnathan             WWC                  2:37.55    2:28.85  
                  30.90     1:07.33 (36.43)     1:47.05 (39.72)     2:28.85 (41.80)
 12 Umpleby, Tim                 ASB-KY               2:39.29    2:41.93  
                  36.28     1:17.91 (41.63)     2:00.39 (42.48)     2:41.93 (41.54)
 13 Lavoy, Zach                  Mars Hill                 NT    2:42.92  
                  33.98     1:13.74 (39.76)     1:57.72 (43.98)     2:42.92 (45.20)
 14 Gold, Tal                    WWC                  2:58.37    2:57.19  
                  38.41     1:22.09 (43.68)     2:09.35 (47.26)     2:57.19 (47.84)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amstutz, Hannah           18 ASB-KY               1:01.86    1:01.69   20  
                  28.64     1:01.69 (33.05)                                        
  2 Petersen, Tamsin          19 Bulldogs-KY          1:04.14    1:02.04   17  
                  29.15     1:02.04 (32.89)                                        
  3 Hullander, Marcy          20 Tornado              1:03.25    1:02.15   16  
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)                                        
  4 Buenano, Maria F          21 NDC                  1:02.96    1:02.38   15  
                  29.44     1:02.38 (32.94)                                        
  5 Lukens, Chelsea L         19 Marshall-WV          1:03.54    1:02.61   14  
                  29.76     1:02.61 (32.85)                                        
  6 Hubach, Allison           19 ASB-KY               1:04.10    1:03.54   13  
                  29.66     1:03.54 (33.88)                                        
  7 Thomas, Rebekah              Mars Hill            1:04.92    1:03.79   12  
                  29.95     1:03.79 (33.84)                                        
  8 Marion, Amy               19 ASB-KY               1:04.80    1:04.70   11  
                  29.88     1:04.70 (34.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holt, Nikki                  Mars Hill            1:05.29    1:04.13    9  
                  29.98     1:04.13 (34.15)                                        
 10 Robinson, Meghan R        20 Marshall-WV          1:07.21    1:04.72    7  
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)                                        
 11 Ward, Lauren              19 Tornado              1:06.10    1:05.47    6  
                  30.27     1:05.47 (35.20)                                        
 12 Santurri, Alexandra       18 NDC                  1:06.47    1:05.67    5  
                  30.00     1:05.67 (35.67)                                        
 13 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill            1:05.57    1:05.89    4  
                  30.86     1:05.89 (35.03)                                        
 14 Hubbard, Amelia              WWC                  1:06.43    1:06.95    3  
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)                                        
 15 Kimura, Lucianne          22 BU-GA                1:06.76    1:07.06    2  
                  31.88     1:07.06 (35.18)                                        
 16 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            1:09.13    1:09.93    1  
                  32.07     1:09.93 (37.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ellard, Clarin            20 BC-KY-KY             1:13.11    1:12.27  
                  32.99     1:12.27 (39.28)                                        
 18 Pfoff, Lindsey            20 ASB-KY               1:14.62    1:12.47  
                  34.27     1:12.47 (38.20)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amstutz, Hannah           18 ASB-KY               1:01.21    1:01.86  
                  29.05     1:01.86 (32.81)                                        
  2 Buenano, Maria F          21 NDC                  1:02.59    1:02.96  
                  29.39     1:02.96 (33.57)                                        
  3 Hullander, Marcy          20 Tornado              1:03.96    1:03.25  
                  30.08     1:03.25 (33.17)                                        
  4 Lukens, Chelsea L         19 Marshall-WV          1:01.99    1:03.54  
                  29.70     1:03.54 (33.84)                                        
  5 Hubach, Allison           19 ASB-KY               1:03.35    1:04.10  
                  29.53     1:04.10 (34.57)                                        
  6 Petersen, Tamsin          19 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.71    1:04.14  
                  30.20     1:04.14 (33.94)                                        
  7 Marion, Amy               19 ASB-KY               1:06.02    1:04.80  
                  29.82     1:04.80 (34.98)                                        
  8 Thomas, Rebekah              Mars Hill            1:04.38    1:04.92  
                  30.68     1:04.92 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holt, Nikki                  Mars Hill            1:05.04    1:05.29  
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)                                        
 10 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill            1:04.53    1:05.57  
                  30.63     1:05.57 (34.94)                                        
 11 Ward, Lauren              19 Tornado              1:08.13    1:06.10  
                  30.70     1:06.10 (35.40)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Amelia              WWC                  1:06.21    1:06.43  
                  30.67     1:06.43 (35.76)                                        
 13 Santurri, Alexandra       18 NDC                  1:05.71    1:06.47  
                  30.83     1:06.47 (35.64)                                        
 14 Kimura, Lucianne          22 BU-GA                1:05.77    1:06.76  
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)                                        
 15 Robinson, Meghan R        20 Marshall-WV          1:03.51    1:07.21  
                  31.24     1:07.21 (35.97)                                        
 16 Chocarro, Ana                Mars Hill            1:09.51    1:08.40  
                  31.35     1:08.40 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            1:07.86    1:09.13  
                  31.73     1:09.13 (37.40)                                        
 18 Esswein, Maria            18 Bulldogs-KY          1:13.18    1:12.74  
                  33.36     1:12.74 (39.38)                                        
 19 Ellard, Clarin            20 BC-KY-KY             1:06.17    1:13.11  
                  33.41     1:13.11 (39.70)                                        
 20 Pfoff, Lindsey            20 ASB-KY               1:13.46    1:14.62  
                  34.81     1:14.62 (39.81)                                        
 21 Digmann, Sam              20 MILL                 1:16.69    1:15.22  
                  34.56     1:15.22 (40.66)                                        
 22 Hatley, Alice                WWC                  1:23.79    1:27.01  
                  40.12     1:27.01 (46.89)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Wayne W           19 Tornado                54.70      53.59   20  
                  24.73       53.59 (28.86)                                        
  2 Sallee, William           20 ASB-KY                 55.35      54.51   17  
                  25.23       54.51 (29.28)                                        
  3 Wilkes, Mike                 Mars Hill              57.26      54.97   15.5
                  25.84       54.97 (29.13)                                        
  3 Maloney, PJ                  Mars Hill              54.37      54.97   15.5
                  25.05       54.97 (29.92)                                        
  5 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     20 Bulldogs-KY            56.22      55.33   14  
                  26.20       55.33 (29.13)                                        
  6 Reidy, Shawn              18 NDC                    57.04      55.80   13  
                  25.76       55.80 (30.04)                                        
  7 Back, Jeremiah            20 Bulldogs-KY            57.75      57.24   12  
                  26.69       57.24 (30.55)                                        
  8 Spoon, Shawn              18 Bulldogs-KY            58.00      58.00   11  
                  26.64       58.00 (31.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill              58.53      58.93    9  
                  27.39       58.93 (31.54)                                        
 10 Smith, Karl               21 Bulldogs-KY            59.62      59.29    7  
                  27.38       59.29 (31.91)                                        
 11 Richardson, Lamar L       19 BC-KY-KY               58.66    1:00.45    6  
                  27.50     1:00.45 (32.95)                                        
 12 Cavanaugh, Eron           19 MILL                 1:02.32    1:00.65    5  
                  28.21     1:00.65 (32.44)                                        
 13 Warfield, Daniel          18 MILL                 1:01.55    1:01.14    4  
                  28.03     1:01.14 (33.11)                                        
 14 Paler, Adam               19 NDC                  1:04.18    1:04.64    3  
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)                                        
 15 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  1:05.14    1:04.75    2  
                  28.77     1:04.75 (35.98)                                        
 16 Sundar, Jesse             20 ASB-KY               1:05.52    1:05.35    1  
                  29.47     1:05.35 (35.88)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloney, PJ                  Mars Hill              55.99      54.37  
                  25.33       54.37 (29.04)                                        
  2 Oliver, Wayne W           19 Tornado                56.95      54.70  
                  25.44       54.70 (29.26)                                        
  3 Sallee, William           20 ASB-KY                 56.33      55.35  
                  26.09       55.35 (29.26)                                        
  4 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     20 Bulldogs-KY            55.97      56.22  
                  26.91       56.22 (29.31)                                        
  5 Reidy, Shawn              18 NDC                    56.08      57.04  
                  26.31       57.04 (30.73)                                        
  6 Wilkes, Mike                 Mars Hill              58.17      57.26  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)                                        
  7 Back, Jeremiah            20 Bulldogs-KY            56.55      57.75  
                  27.24       57.75 (30.51)                                        
  8 Spoon, Shawn              18 Bulldogs-KY            58.53      58.00  
                  26.64       58.00 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill            1:01.20      58.53  
                  27.11       58.53 (31.42)                                        
 10 Richardson, Lamar L       19 BC-KY-KY               59.27      58.66  
                  27.02       58.66 (31.64)                                        
 11 Smith, Karl               21 Bulldogs-KY            59.26      59.62  
                  27.82       59.62 (31.80)                                        
 12 Warfield, Daniel          18 MILL                 1:01.73    1:01.55  
                  27.99     1:01.55 (33.56)                                        
 13 Cavanaugh, Eron           19 MILL                 1:01.81    1:02.32  
                  28.62     1:02.32 (33.70)                                        
 14 Paler, Adam               19 NDC                  1:04.38    1:04.18  
                  28.65     1:04.18 (35.53)                                        
 15 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  1:06.95    1:05.14  
                  29.32     1:05.14 (35.82)                                        
 16 Sundar, Jesse             20 ASB-KY               1:06.45    1:05.52  
                  29.27     1:05.52 (36.25)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo, Lena                   Mars Hill           11:08.81   18:36.46   20  
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)     1:33.98 (33.19)     2:07.30 (33.32)
        2:40.64 (33.34)     3:13.94 (33.30)     3:47.31 (33.37)     4:20.87 (33.56)
        4:54.45 (33.58)     5:28.08 (33.63)     6:01.81 (33.73)     6:35.76 (33.95)
        7:09.99 (34.23)     7:44.34 (34.35)     8:18.31 (33.97)     8:52.75 (34.44)
        9:27.09 (34.34)    10:01.42 (34.33)    10:35.75 (34.33)    11:09.93 (34.18)
       11:44.33 (34.40)    12:19.23 (34.90)    12:53.93 (34.70)    13:28.64 (34.71)
       14:03.19 (34.55)    14:37.68 (34.49)    14:56.17 (18.49)    15:46.43 (50.26)
       16:20.69 (34.26)    16:55.11 (34.42)    17:29.70 (34.59)    18:03.55 (33.85)
       18:36.46 (32.91)
  2 Keyes, Lindsay            20 ASB-KY              11:12.85   18:48.19   17  
                  30.83     1:04.09 (33.26)     1:38.19 (34.10)     2:12.26 (34.07)
        2:46.46 (34.20)     3:20.61 (34.15)     3:55.09 (34.48)     4:29.65 (34.56)
        5:03.84 (34.19)     5:38.31 (34.47)     6:12.80 (34.49)     6:47.53 (34.73)
        7:22.01 (34.48)     7:56.42 (34.41)     8:30.95 (34.53)     9:05.43 (34.48)
        9:40.05 (34.62)    10:14.91 (34.86)    10:49.35 (34.44)    11:23.75 (34.40)
       11:58.33 (34.58)    12:33.00 (34.67)    13:07.54 (34.54)    13:41.86 (34.32)
       14:16.06 (34.20)    14:50.41 (34.35)    15:24.76 (34.35)    15:59.14 (34.38)
       16:33.64 (34.50)    17:07.76 (34.12)    17:41.87 (34.11)    18:15.51 (33.64)
       18:48.19 (32.68)
  3 Fittro, Molly             19 Bulldogs-KY         11:44.17   19:00.99   16  
                  31.03     1:04.44 (33.41)     1:38.49 (34.05)     2:12.71 (34.22)
        2:47.23 (34.52)     3:21.49 (34.26)     3:56.19 (34.70)     4:30.76 (34.57)
        5:05.40 (34.64)     5:40.07 (34.67)     6:14.87 (34.80)     6:49.80 (34.93)
        7:24.82 (35.02)     7:59.92 (35.10)     8:34.85 (34.93)     9:09.75 (34.90)
        9:44.80 (35.05)    10:19.76 (34.96)    10:54.61 (34.85)    11:29.47 (34.86)
       12:04.52 (35.05)    12:39.66 (35.14)    13:14.30 (34.64)    13:48.97 (34.67)
       14:24.13 (35.16)    14:59.07 (34.94)    15:34.08 (35.01)    16:09.02 (34.94)
       16:44.14 (35.12)    17:18.99 (34.85)    17:53.74 (34.75)    18:28.47 (34.73)
       19:00.99 (32.52)
  4 Messmer, Mollie           20 Bulldogs-KY         11:35.44   19:02.21   15  
                  31.05     1:04.86 (33.81)     1:39.07 (34.21)     2:13.84 (34.77)
        2:48.93 (35.09)     3:23.73 (34.80)     3:58.68 (34.95)     4:33.53 (34.85)
        5:08.73 (35.20)     5:44.50 (35.77)     6:19.97 (35.47)     6:54.73 (34.76)
        7:29.37 (34.64)     8:04.35 (34.98)     8:39.04 (34.69)     9:13.98 (34.94)
        9:48.58 (34.60)    10:22.68 (34.10)    10:57.30 (34.62)    11:31.42 (34.12)
       12:05.74 (34.32)    12:39.85 (34.11)    13:14.27 (34.42)    13:49.15 (34.88)
       14:24.01 (34.86)    14:59.18 (35.17)    15:34.42 (35.24)    16:09.22 (34.80)
       16:44.27 (35.05)    17:19.05 (34.78)    17:53.93 (34.88)    18:28.62 (34.69)
       19:02.21 (33.59)
  5 Fell, Sarah C             19 BU-GA               12:26.72   19:28.01   14  
                  33.33     1:09.55 (36.22)     1:45.95 (36.40)     2:22.12 (36.17)
        2:57.81 (35.69)     3:33.36 (35.55)     4:08.73 (35.37)     4:44.06 (35.33)
        5:19.19 (35.13)     5:54.66 (35.47)     6:30.15 (35.49)     7:05.85 (35.70)
        7:41.25 (35.40)     8:16.70 (35.45)     8:52.04 (35.34)     9:27.42 (35.38)
       10:03.03 (35.61)    10:38.22 (35.19)    11:13.89 (35.67)    11:49.26 (35.37)
       12:24.67 (35.41)    12:59.95 (35.28)    13:35.54 (35.59)    14:11.31 (35.77)
       14:47.18 (35.87)    15:22.75 (35.57)    15:58.74 (35.99)    16:34.01 (35.27)
       17:09.59 (35.58)    17:44.88 (35.29)    18:19.96 (35.08)    18:54.57 (34.61)
       19:28.01 (33.44)
  6 Marion, Amy               19 ASB-KY              11:40.85   19:33.92   13  
                  31.54     1:06.39 (34.85)     1:42.79 (36.40)     2:18.80 (36.01)
        2:54.33 (35.53)     3:29.71 (35.38)     4:04.69 (34.98)     4:40.18 (35.49)
        5:15.88 (35.70)     5:51.51 (35.63)     6:27.17 (35.66)     7:02.56 (35.39)
        7:38.32 (35.76)     8:14.01 (35.69)     8:49.82 (35.81)     9:25.26 (35.44)
       10:01.11 (35.85)    10:36.75 (35.64)    11:12.78 (36.03)    11:48.97 (36.19)
       12:24.84 (35.87)    13:00.56 (35.72)    13:36.23 (35.67)    14:12.56 (36.33)
       14:48.20 (35.64)    15:23.64 (35.44)    15:59.23 (35.59)    16:35.42 (36.19)
       17:11.52 (36.10)    17:47.58 (36.06)    18:23.43 (35.85)    18:59.32 (35.89)
       19:33.92 (34.60)
  7 Alfano, Danielle          20 Tornado             12:01.10   19:45.77   12  
                  30.26     1:04.78 (34.52)     1:40.04 (35.26)     2:15.51 (35.47)
        2:51.30 (35.79)     3:26.85 (35.55)     4:02.89 (36.04)     4:38.40 (35.51)
        5:14.17 (35.77)     5:50.44 (36.27)     6:26.51 (36.07)     7:02.45 (35.94)
        7:38.74 (36.29)     8:15.05 (36.31)     8:51.58 (36.53)     9:28.09 (36.51)
       10:04.73 (36.64)    10:40.70 (35.97)    11:17.33 (36.63)    11:54.11 (36.78)
       12:30.51 (36.40)    13:07.23 (36.72)    13:43.57 (36.34)    14:19.87 (36.30)
       14:56.45 (36.58)    15:32.67 (36.22)    16:09.96 (37.29)    16:46.75 (36.79)
       17:23.71 (36.96)    17:59.64 (35.93)    18:35.65 (36.01)    19:11.40 (35.75)
       19:45.77 (34.37)
  8 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill           11:34.88   19:46.60   11  
                  31.13     1:05.89 (34.76)     1:41.40 (35.51)     2:16.74 (35.34)
        2:52.25 (35.51)     3:27.92 (35.67)     4:03.68 (35.76)     4:39.70 (36.02)
        5:15.71 (36.01)     5:51.95 (36.24)     6:27.57 (35.62)     7:03.64 (36.07)
        7:39.95 (36.31)     8:16.06 (36.11)     8:52.58 (36.52)     9:29.03 (36.45)
       10:05.52 (36.49)    10:42.09 (36.57)    11:18.72 (36.63)    11:55.09 (36.37)
       12:31.21 (36.12)    13:07.86 (36.65)    13:44.55 (36.69)    14:20.98 (36.43)
       14:57.50 (36.52)    15:34.55 (37.05)    16:11.43 (36.88)    16:48.02 (36.59)
       17:24.39 (36.37)    18:01.42 (37.03)    18:37.75 (36.33)    19:13.13 (35.38)
       19:46.60 (33.47)
  9 Santurri, Alexandra       18 NDC                 12:02.56   20:03.60    9  
                  31.50     1:06.63 (35.13)     1:42.78 (36.15)     2:19.56 (36.78)
        2:56.03 (36.47)     3:32.57 (36.54)     4:09.43 (36.86)     4:46.23 (36.80)
        5:22.88 (36.65)     5:59.71 (36.83)     6:36.50 (36.79)     7:13.05 (36.55)
        7:49.67 (36.62)     8:26.09 (36.42)     9:02.70 (36.61)     9:39.44 (36.74)
       10:15.40 (35.96)    10:52.53 (37.13)    11:29.57 (37.04)    12:06.13 (36.56)
       12:42.86 (36.73)    13:18.82 (35.96)    13:56.63 (37.81)    14:33.84 (37.21)
       15:10.59 (36.75)    15:47.52 (36.93)    16:24.86 (37.34)    17:02.20 (37.34)
       17:39.03 (36.83)    18:16.26 (37.23)    18:52.86 (36.60)    19:29.51 (36.65)
       20:03.60 (34.09)
 10 Lopez, Arielle            18 NDC                 12:10.56   20:04.37    7  
                  32.25     1:07.88 (35.63)     1:44.47 (36.59)     2:21.68 (37.21)
        2:58.24 (36.56)     3:34.55 (36.31)     4:10.99 (36.44)     4:47.72 (36.73)
        5:24.40 (36.68)     6:00.88 (36.48)     6:38.35 (37.47)     7:15.11 (36.76)
        7:52.25 (37.14)     8:28.77 (36.52)     9:05.48 (36.71)     9:42.38 (36.90)
       10:19.33 (36.95)    10:56.36 (37.03)    11:33.33 (36.97)    12:09.90 (36.57)
       12:46.63 (36.73)    13:23.65 (37.02)    14:00.52 (36.87)    14:37.50 (36.98)
       15:14.49 (36.99)    15:51.50 (37.01)    16:28.43 (36.93)    17:05.31 (36.88)
       17:41.90 (36.59)    18:18.66 (36.76)    18:55.10 (36.44)    19:31.21 (36.11)
       20:04.37 (33.16)
 11 Morris, Whitney           21 Tornado             12:03.93   20:05.67    6  
                  33.52     1:09.26 (35.74)     1:45.63 (36.37)     2:22.08 (36.45)
        2:58.80 (36.72)     3:35.33 (36.53)     4:11.09 (35.76)     4:46.91 (35.82)
        5:22.52 (35.61)     5:58.05 (35.53)     6:34.13 (36.08)     7:10.46 (36.33)
        7:47.07 (36.61)     8:23.74 (36.67)     9:00.23 (36.49)     9:36.82 (36.59)
       10:13.46 (36.64)    10:50.60 (37.14)    11:27.88 (37.28)    12:04.81 (36.93)
       12:42.07 (37.26)    13:19.18 (37.11)    13:56.27 (37.09)    14:33.58 (37.31)
       15:10.55 (36.97)    15:47.30 (36.75)    16:24.63 (37.33)    17:01.21 (36.58)
       17:38.34 (37.13)    18:15.47 (37.13)    18:52.33 (36.86)    19:29.97 (37.64)
       20:05.67 (35.70)
 12 Phillips, Lorna           22 ASB-KY              11:50.29   20:14.14    5  
                  33.23     1:09.41 (36.18)     1:46.07 (36.66)     2:22.59 (36.52)
        2:59.24 (36.65)     3:35.93 (36.69)     4:13.09 (37.16)     4:49.98 (36.89)
        5:26.85 (36.87)     6:03.88 (37.03)     6:40.64 (36.76)     7:17.34 (36.70)
        7:54.09 (36.75)     8:30.78 (36.69)     9:07.68 (36.90)     9:44.64 (36.96)
       10:21.44 (36.80)    10:58.07 (36.63)    11:34.97 (36.90)    12:12.30 (37.33)
       12:49.13 (36.83)    13:26.39 (37.26)    14:03.75 (37.36)    14:40.88 (37.13)
       15:17.83 (36.95)    15:54.71 (36.88)    16:32.06 (37.35)    17:09.50 (37.44)
       17:46.98 (37.48)    18:24.55 (37.57)    19:01.61 (37.06)    19:38.41 (36.80)
       20:14.14 (35.73)
 13 McKinnon, Brenna          20 ASB-KY              12:25.38   20:17.14    4  
                  32.03     1:07.64 (35.61)     1:43.92 (36.28)     2:20.67 (36.75)
        2:57.05 (36.38)     3:33.44 (36.39)     4:10.03 (36.59)     4:47.07 (37.04)
        5:24.33 (37.26)     6:00.53 (36.20)     6:37.45 (36.92)     7:14.54 (37.09)
        7:51.49 (36.95)     8:29.06 (37.57)     9:05.78 (36.72)     9:42.36 (36.58)
       10:19.45 (37.09)    10:56.39 (36.94)    11:33.37 (36.98)    12:09.89 (36.52)
       12:46.45 (36.56)    13:23.25 (36.80)    13:59.27 (36.02)    14:36.84 (37.57)
       15:13.94 (37.10)    15:51.09 (37.15)    16:28.89 (37.80)    17:06.64 (37.75)
       17:45.22 (38.58)    18:23.61 (38.39)    19:01.88 (38.27)    19:40.78 (38.90)
       20:17.14 (36.36)
 14 Kubisiak, Darcee          20 MILL                12:44.00   20:41.99    3  
                  33.52     1:10.34 (36.82)     1:47.35 (37.01)     2:24.81 (37.46)
        3:02.25 (37.44)     3:39.90 (37.65)     4:18.00 (38.10)     4:55.69 (37.69)
        5:33.59 (37.90)     6:11.56 (37.97)     6:49.26 (37.70)     7:27.43 (38.17)
        8:05.17 (37.74)     8:42.98 (37.81)     9:21.25 (38.27)     9:59.23 (37.98)
       10:36.97 (37.74)    11:14.84 (37.87)    11:52.53 (37.69)    12:30.14 (37.61)
       13:07.97 (37.83)    13:46.27 (38.30)    14:24.33 (38.06)    15:02.45 (38.12)
       15:40.56 (38.11)    16:18.51 (37.95)    16:56.71 (38.20)    17:34.65 (37.94)
       18:12.53 (37.88)    18:50.73 (38.20)    19:28.71 (37.98)    20:05.92 (37.21)
       20:41.99 (36.07)
 15 San Martin, Erika         21 Tornado             11:51.23   20:42.97    2  
                  32.00     1:08.17 (36.17)     1:45.80 (37.63)     2:23.76 (37.96)
        3:01.72 (37.96)     3:38.85 (37.13)     4:16.41 (37.56)     4:54.05 (37.64)
        5:31.57 (37.52)     6:09.60 (38.03)     6:47.82 (38.22)     7:25.42 (37.60)
        8:03.17 (37.75)     8:40.88 (37.71)     9:18.64 (37.76)     9:56.38 (37.74)
       10:34.02 (37.64)    11:11.75 (37.73)    11:49.41 (37.66)    12:26.74 (37.33)
       13:04.42 (37.68)    13:42.36 (37.94)    14:19.93 (37.57)    14:57.71 (37.78)
       15:34.52 (36.81)    16:11.78 (37.26)    16:49.71 (37.93)    17:27.84 (38.13)
       18:08.51 (40.67)    18:48.16 (39.65)    19:28.08 (39.92)    20:07.11 (39.03)
       20:42.97 (35.86)
 16 Steele, Kelsey               Mars Hill           12:39.25   21:01.76    1  
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)     1:49.23 (37.68)     2:27.54 (38.31)
        3:05.42 (37.88)     3:43.67 (38.25)     4:22.43 (38.76)     5:00.13 (37.70)
        5:38.57 (38.44)     6:16.81 (38.24)     6:54.50 (37.69)     7:32.85 (38.35)
        8:11.36 (38.51)     8:50.48 (39.12)     9:28.52 (38.04)    10:07.18 (38.66)
       10:45.44 (38.26)    11:24.37 (38.93)    12:02.87 (38.50)    12:41.83 (38.96)
       13:20.64 (38.81)    13:58.97 (38.33)    14:37.37 (38.40)    15:16.22 (38.85)
       15:54.66 (38.44)    16:33.78 (39.12)    17:12.68 (38.90)    17:51.63 (38.95)
       18:30.65 (39.02)    19:09.37 (38.72)    19:47.53 (38.16)    20:25.51 (37.98)
       21:01.76 (36.25)
 17 Amey, Alyssa              21 ASB-KY              13:16.80   21:13.47  
                  33.47     1:09.73 (36.26)     1:46.83 (37.10)     2:24.85 (38.02)
        3:03.16 (38.31)     3:41.66 (38.50)     4:20.00 (38.34)     4:58.51 (38.51)
        5:37.10 (38.59)     6:15.93 (38.83)     6:54.79 (38.86)     7:33.51 (38.72)
        8:12.21 (38.70)     8:51.14 (38.93)     9:29.96 (38.82)    10:08.93 (38.97)
       10:47.97 (39.04)    11:27.76 (39.79)    12:07.22 (39.46)    12:46.10 (38.88)
       13:25.53 (39.43)    14:05.14 (39.61)    14:44.42 (39.28)    15:23.81 (39.39)
       16:03.09 (39.28)    16:42.36 (39.27)    17:21.47 (39.11)    18:01.07 (39.60)
       18:40.36 (39.29)    19:19.65 (39.29)    19:58.75 (39.10)    20:37.42 (38.67)
       21:13.47 (36.05)
 18 Gonzalez, Dena            24 Bulldogs-KY         14:25.32   23:36.59  
                  33.75     1:13.93 (40.18)     1:56.18 (42.25)     2:38.46 (42.28)
        3:20.99 (42.53)     4:04.98 (43.99)     4:47.96 (42.98)     5:31.99 (44.03)
        6:15.49 (43.50)     6:57.64 (42.15)     7:42.40 (44.76)     8:25.98 (43.58)
        9:09.98 (44.00)     9:54.08 (44.10)    10:38.41 (44.33)    11:22.25 (43.84)
       12:05.94 (43.69)    12:49.48 (43.54)    13:31.97 (42.49)    14:15.31 (43.34)
       14:58.67 (43.36)    15:42.43 (43.76)    16:25.68 (43.25)    17:09.40 (43.72)
       17:52.68 (43.28)    18:36.56 (43.88)    19:20.41 (43.85)    20:03.88 (43.47)
       20:47.31 (43.43)    21:29.78 (42.47)    22:12.94 (43.16)    22:56.51 (43.57)
       23:36.59 (40.08)
 19 Thrasher, Cortni          18 Bulldogs-KY         15:39.49   26:09.84  
                  39.41     1:24.12 (44.71)     2:08.46 (44.34)     2:53.18 (44.72)
        3:38.76 (45.58)     4:23.92 (45.16)     5:10.28 (46.36)     5:56.16 (45.88)
        6:42.29 (46.13)     7:27.15 (44.86)     8:12.94 (45.79)     8:59.35 (46.41)
        9:45.02 (45.67)    10:31.54 (46.52)    11:17.41 (45.87)    12:03.93 (46.52)
       12:50.89 (46.96)    13:37.59 (46.70)    14:25.13 (47.54)    15:12.46 (47.33)
       15:59.29 (46.83)    16:46.22 (46.93)    17:33.18 (46.96)    18:20.68 (47.50)
       19:08.44 (47.76)    19:55.63 (47.19)    20:44.03 (48.40)    21:31.77 (47.74)
       22:19.81 (48.04)    23:07.04 (47.23)    23:53.61 (46.57)    24:39.39 (45.78)
     26:09.84 (1:30.45)
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyer, Malachi             19 ASB-KY              10:17.36   17:14.32   20  
                  26.48       56.31 (29.83)     1:26.93 (30.62)     1:58.03 (31.10)
        2:29.24 (31.21)     3:00.42 (31.18)     3:31.85 (31.43)     4:02.82 (30.97)
        4:33.54 (30.72)     5:04.59 (31.05)     5:35.74 (31.15)     6:07.19 (31.45)
        6:39.11 (31.92)     7:10.68 (31.57)     7:42.55 (31.87)     8:14.22 (31.67)
        8:45.67 (31.45)     9:17.62 (31.95)     9:49.20 (31.58)    10:20.73 (31.53)
       10:52.57 (31.84)    11:24.05 (31.48)    11:55.84 (31.79)    12:27.68 (31.84)
       12:59.62 (31.94)    13:31.52 (31.90)    14:03.58 (32.06)    14:35.72 (32.14)
       15:07.86 (32.14)    15:39.93 (32.07)    16:11.77 (31.84)    16:43.02 (31.25)
       17:14.32 (31.30)
  2 Lewis, Brady              18 ASB-KY              10:27.03   17:30.58   17  
                  26.89       56.50 (29.61)     1:27.11 (30.61)     1:58.45 (31.34)
        2:29.71 (31.26)     3:01.22 (31.51)     3:32.83 (31.61)     4:05.30 (32.47)
        4:37.01 (31.71)     5:08.78 (31.77)     5:40.62 (31.84)     6:12.47 (31.85)
        6:44.73 (32.26)     7:16.91 (32.18)     7:48.67 (31.76)     8:20.94 (32.27)
        8:53.28 (32.34)     9:25.37 (32.09)     9:57.78 (32.41)    10:29.89 (32.11)
       11:02.43 (32.54)    11:34.94 (32.51)    12:07.67 (32.73)    12:40.19 (32.52)
       13:12.29 (32.10)    13:45.18 (32.89)    14:17.66 (32.48)    14:50.28 (32.62)
       15:22.79 (32.51)    15:55.84 (33.05)    16:28.20 (32.36)    17:00.43 (32.23)
       17:30.58 (30.15)
  3 Hoffman, Luke                Mars Hill           10:42.62   17:50.44   16  
                  26.99       56.52 (29.53)     1:27.13 (30.61)     1:58.48 (31.35)
        2:29.53 (31.05)     3:00.99 (31.46)     3:32.50 (31.51)     4:04.95 (32.45)
        4:36.94 (31.99)     5:09.35 (32.41)     5:42.16 (32.81)     6:14.68 (32.52)
        6:47.28 (32.60)     7:20.18 (32.90)     7:53.57 (33.39)     8:26.60 (33.03)
        8:59.72 (33.12)     9:33.17 (33.45)    10:06.41 (33.24)    10:40.20 (33.79)
       11:13.61 (33.41)    11:46.96 (33.35)    12:20.64 (33.68)    12:54.05 (33.41)
       13:27.36 (33.31)    14:00.97 (33.61)    14:34.53 (33.56)    15:08.07 (33.54)
       15:40.37 (32.30)    16:12.66 (32.29)    16:45.49 (32.83)    17:18.41 (32.92)
       17:50.44 (32.03)
  4 Viens, Brian                 Mars Hill           10:46.38   18:22.22   15  
                  29.30     1:00.88 (31.58)     1:33.51 (32.63)     2:08.04 (34.53)
        2:42.61 (34.57)     3:17.11 (34.50)     3:51.41 (34.30)     4:25.92 (34.51)
        4:59.82 (33.90)     5:33.55 (33.73)     6:07.42 (33.87)     6:41.95 (34.53)
        7:15.47 (33.52)     7:48.79 (33.32)     8:22.67 (33.88)     8:56.66 (33.99)
        9:30.07 (33.41)    10:03.12 (33.05)    10:36.69 (33.57)    11:10.93 (34.24)
       11:44.64 (33.71)    12:18.13 (33.49)    12:52.14 (34.01)    13:25.89 (33.75)
       13:59.50 (33.61)    14:33.29 (33.79)    15:06.37 (33.08)    15:39.81 (33.44)
       16:12.84 (33.03)    16:45.81 (32.97)    17:18.87 (33.06)    17:51.18 (32.31)
       18:22.22 (31.04)
  5 Canada, Andrew            21 ASB-KY              11:05.37   18:27.55   14  
                  28.11       58.97 (30.86)     1:30.61 (31.64)     2:02.82 (32.21)
        2:35.44 (32.62)     3:07.84 (32.40)     3:40.84 (33.00)     4:13.99 (33.15)
        4:47.16 (33.17)     5:20.60 (33.44)     5:54.61 (34.01)     6:28.96 (34.35)
        7:02.96 (34.00)     7:37.09 (34.13)     8:11.38 (34.29)     8:46.19 (34.81)
        9:20.41 (34.22)     9:54.96 (34.55)    10:29.28 (34.32)    11:03.63 (34.35)
       11:37.68 (34.05)    12:12.17 (34.49)    12:46.70 (34.53)    13:21.33 (34.63)
       13:55.82 (34.49)    14:30.80 (34.98)    15:05.42 (34.62)    15:39.96 (34.54)
       16:15.01 (35.05)    16:49.53 (34.52)    17:23.68 (34.15)    17:57.70 (34.02)
       18:27.55 (29.85)
  6 McEachran, Colin          20 Bulldogs-KY         10:59.81   18:27.64   13  
                  29.08     1:00.91 (31.83)     1:33.82 (32.91)     2:07.39 (33.57)
        2:41.36 (33.97)     3:15.32 (33.96)     3:49.36 (34.04)     4:23.46 (34.10)
        4:57.86 (34.40)     5:32.91 (35.05)     6:07.47 (34.56)     6:41.69 (34.22)
        7:15.90 (34.21)     7:49.92 (34.02)     8:23.72 (33.80)     8:57.85 (34.13)
        9:32.09 (34.24)    10:06.69 (34.60)    10:39.97 (33.28)    11:13.40 (33.43)
       11:47.47 (34.07)    12:21.59 (34.12)    12:55.69 (34.10)    13:29.33 (33.64)
       14:02.85 (33.52)    14:36.32 (33.47)    15:09.79 (33.47)    15:43.41 (33.62)
       16:17.10 (33.69)    16:50.90 (33.80)    17:24.27 (33.37)    17:56.92 (32.65)
       18:27.64 (30.72)
  7 Savicki, Anthony          20 Bulldogs-KY         10:57.83   18:48.59   12  
                  28.13       59.38 (31.25)     1:32.26 (32.88)     2:05.70 (33.44)
        2:39.30 (33.60)     3:13.31 (34.01)     3:47.25 (33.94)     4:21.44 (34.19)
        4:55.39 (33.95)     5:29.90 (34.51)     6:04.45 (34.55)     6:39.51 (35.06)
        7:14.46 (34.95)     7:49.14 (34.68)     8:24.36 (35.22)     8:59.32 (34.96)
        9:34.80 (35.48)    10:10.10 (35.30)    10:45.16 (35.06)    11:20.26 (35.10)
       11:55.23 (34.97)    12:30.12 (34.89)    13:05.40 (35.28)    13:40.17 (34.77)
       14:14.97 (34.80)    14:50.23 (35.26)    15:25.00 (34.77)    15:59.79 (34.79)
       16:34.43 (34.64)    17:09.09 (34.66)    17:43.52 (34.43)    18:16.89 (33.37)
       18:48.59 (31.70)
  8 Kidd, Daniel              19 Tornado             11:43.27   19:21.01   11  
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:40.39 (35.66)     2:15.54 (35.15)
        2:50.68 (35.14)     3:25.98 (35.30)     4:01.88 (35.90)     4:37.41 (35.53)
        5:13.35 (35.94)     5:49.02 (35.67)     6:24.45 (35.43)     6:59.90 (35.45)
        7:35.01 (35.11)     8:10.22 (35.21)     8:45.61 (35.39)     9:20.83 (35.22)
        9:55.96 (35.13)    10:30.78 (34.82)    11:05.37 (34.59)    11:40.32 (34.95)
       12:15.50 (35.18)    12:51.26 (35.76)    13:26.70 (35.44)    14:01.77 (35.07)
       14:37.29 (35.52)    15:13.51 (36.22)    15:49.32 (35.81)    16:25.41 (36.09)
       17:01.94 (36.53)    17:37.70 (35.76)    18:13.19 (35.49)    18:47.48 (34.29)
       19:21.01 (33.53)
  9 Smith, Karl               21 Bulldogs-KY         12:31.89   19:51.06    9  
                  32.02     1:06.14 (34.12)     1:41.44 (35.30)     2:16.78 (35.34)
        2:52.12 (35.34)     3:28.11 (35.99)     4:04.04 (35.93)     4:40.63 (36.59)
        5:16.83 (36.20)     5:52.07 (35.24)     6:28.72 (36.65)     7:05.13 (36.41)
        7:40.90 (35.77)     8:17.85 (36.95)     8:54.48 (36.63)     9:31.00 (36.52)
       10:08.24 (37.24)    10:44.77 (36.53)    11:21.69 (36.92)    11:58.44 (36.75)
       12:34.53 (36.09)    13:10.29 (35.76)    13:47.40 (37.11)    14:23.97 (36.57)
       15:01.06 (37.09)    15:37.83 (36.77)    16:14.14 (36.31)    16:51.29 (37.15)
       17:27.82 (36.53)    18:04.58 (36.76)    18:41.12 (36.54)    19:17.46 (36.34)
       19:51.06 (33.60)
 10 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill           11:48.67   20:33.13    7  
                  31.02     1:07.13 (36.11)     1:44.02 (36.89)     2:21.86 (37.84)
        2:59.64 (37.78)     3:37.10 (37.46)     4:15.24 (38.14)     4:52.79 (37.55)
        5:31.56 (38.77)     6:09.77 (38.21)     6:48.52 (38.75)     7:27.18 (38.66)
        8:05.03 (37.85)     8:43.02 (37.99)     9:20.89 (37.87)     9:58.77 (37.88)
       10:37.22 (38.45)    11:15.36 (38.14)    11:53.30 (37.94)    12:31.41 (38.11)
       13:09.60 (38.19)    13:47.22 (37.62)    14:25.84 (38.62)    15:03.55 (37.71)
       15:42.67 (39.12)    16:20.56 (37.89)    16:57.16 (36.60)    17:33.91 (36.75)
       18:11.13 (37.22)    18:47.62 (36.49)    19:24.25 (36.63)    20:00.77 (36.52)
       20:33.13 (32.36)
 11 Saylor, Alan T            20 Bulldogs-KY         11:25.32   20:49.80    6  
                  33.83     1:10.55 (36.72)     1:48.92 (38.37)     2:27.85 (38.93)
        3:06.84 (38.99)     3:46.05 (39.21)     4:25.40 (39.35)     5:05.15 (39.75)
        5:45.03 (39.88)     6:24.55 (39.52)     7:03.95 (39.40)     7:43.89 (39.94)
        8:23.28 (39.39)     9:02.42 (39.14)     9:42.30 (39.88)    10:22.30 (40.00)
       11:01.49 (39.19)    11:40.52 (39.03)    12:19.87 (39.35)    12:58.76 (38.89)
       13:37.41 (38.65)    14:15.17 (37.76)    14:52.40 (37.23)    15:29.06 (36.66)
       16:05.26 (36.20)    16:41.21 (35.95)    17:16.94 (35.73)    17:53.82 (36.88)
       18:30.00 (36.18)    19:06.20 (36.20)    19:42.19 (35.99)    20:17.95 (35.76)
       20:49.80 (31.85)
 12 Hobbs, Bradley            23 Bulldogs-KY         13:56.35   23:23.94    5  
                  32.04     1:09.43 (37.39)     1:50.02 (40.59)     2:31.53 (41.51)
        3:14.13 (42.60)     3:56.91 (42.78)     4:40.36 (43.45)     5:24.20 (43.84)
        6:07.31 (43.11)     6:50.11 (42.80)     7:34.34 (44.23)     8:18.46 (44.12)
        9:02.31 (43.85)     9:46.87 (44.56)    10:30.04 (43.17)    11:13.18 (43.14)
       11:56.75 (43.57)    12:39.93 (43.18)    13:24.00 (44.07)    14:07.29 (43.29)
       14:51.74 (44.45)    15:34.98 (43.24)    16:17.92 (42.94)    17:01.67 (43.75)
       17:45.76 (44.09)    18:29.62 (43.86)    19:13.79 (44.17)    19:56.39 (42.60)
       20:38.94 (42.55)    21:21.31 (42.37)    22:04.72 (43.41)    22:45.90 (41.18)
       23:23.94 (38.04)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Abby               21 BC-KY-KY              175.23     140.70   20  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gotschall, Nick              NDC                   208.58     248.25   20  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:42.09    3:43.18   40  
     1) Hubach, Allison 19              2) Amstutz, Hannah 18             
     3) Katz, Kirsten 19                4) Worsham, Ellen 18              
                  27.42       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.72 (26.78)     1:53.29 (56.35)
        2:19.00 (25.71)     2:47.49 (54.20)     3:13.83 (26.34)     3:43.18 (55.69)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:52.23    3:46.87   34  
     1) Golding, Tiffany                2) Varga, Ashley                  
     3) Thomas, Rebekah                 4) Palo, Lena                     
                  27.18       57.24 (57.24)     1:23.89 (26.65)     1:53.92 (56.68)
        2:21.02 (27.10)     2:50.62 (56.70)     3:17.39 (26.77)     3:46.87 (56.25)
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:53.11    3:48.89   32  
     1) Rieger, Lauryssa 19             2) Miller, Caley A 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan 21          4) Whittington, Emily 18          
                  27.09       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.27 (27.77)     1:54.99 (58.49)
        2:22.23 (27.24)     2:52.28 (57.29)     3:19.80 (27.52)     3:48.89 (56.61)
  4 Marshall Univeristy-WV  'A'                       3:50.01    3:51.30   30  
                  27.42       57.72 (57.72)     1:24.82 (27.10)     1:54.90 (57.18)
        2:22.30 (27.40)     2:53.51 (58.61)     3:20.96 (27.45)     3:51.30 (57.79)
  5 King College  'A'                                 3:54.20    3:56.86   28  
     1) Alfano, Danielle 20             2) San Martin, Erika 21           
     3) Cox, Amy 19                     4) Hullander, Marcy 20            
                  28.08       58.09 (58.09)     1:27.10 (29.01)   1:58.64 (1:00.55)
        2:27.35 (28.71)   2:59.70 (1:01.06)     3:17.20 (17.50)     3:56.86 (57.16)
  6 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:56.98    3:59.94   26  
     1) Fittro, Molly 19                2) Messmer, Mollie 20             
     3) Kirk, Kristina 20               4) Esswein, Maria 18              
                  27.36       56.61 (56.61)     1:25.20 (28.59)   1:57.04 (1:00.43)
        2:25.85 (28.81)   2:59.41 (1:02.37)     3:27.12 (27.71)   3:59.94 (1:00.53)
  7 Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            3:52.72    4:00.87   24  
     1) Kimura, Lucianne 22             2) Fell, Sarah C 19               
     3) Ferreira, Julia L 18            4) Hardy, Alex 18                 
                  29.24       59.62 (59.62)     1:29.57 (29.95)   2:01.82 (1:02.20)
        2:29.90 (28.08)     3:00.19 (58.37)     3:28.61 (28.42)   4:00.87 (1:00.68)
  8 Berea College-KY  'A'                             4:16.77    4:03.10   22  
     1) Ellard, Tierah 18               2) Ellard, Britin 22              
     3) Ellard, Clarin 20               4) Kirby, Kaylee E 20             
                  27.58       57.23 (57.23)     1:24.96 (27.73)     1:55.56 (58.33)
        2:25.69 (30.13)   2:59.17 (1:03.61)     3:28.69 (29.52)   4:03.10 (1:03.93)
  9 Milligan College  'A'                             4:22.82    4:06.83   18  
     1) Grant, Gretchen 18              2) Kubisiak, Darcee 20            
     3) Goss, Anna 19                   4) Landry, Rachel 19              
                  29.27   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.29 (29.74)   2:03.98 (1:02.43)
        2:32.28 (28.30)   3:05.40 (1:01.42)     3:21.01 (15.61)   4:06.83 (1:01.43)
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   4:18.99    4:19.99   14  
     1) Parmenter, Brett                2) Hatley, Alice                  
     3) Dillon, Maddy                   4) Hubbard, Amelia                
                  31.65   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:37.95 (33.26)   2:14.18 (1:09.49)
        2:46.94 (32.76)   3:22.84 (1:08.66)     3:50.08 (27.24)     4:19.99 (57.15)
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   X3:57.64  
     1) Brasche, Katie                  2) Brockwell, Lara                
     3) Butler, Brittany                4) Holt, Nikki                    
                  28.27       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.82 (28.80)   1:59.44 (1:00.42)
        2:28.51 (29.07)   3:00.82 (1:01.38)     3:28.04 (27.22)     3:57.64 (56.82)
 -- Notre Dame College  'B'                           4:04.90   X4:00.84  
     1) Bridgford, Julia 19             2) Begley, Kaylyn 18              
     3) Morris, Gillian 18              4) Malbone, Angelina 18           
                  27.83       58.22 (58.22)     1:27.50 (29.28)   1:59.93 (1:01.71)
        2:28.65 (28.72)   3:00.07 (1:00.14)     3:27.59 (27.52)   4:00.84 (1:00.77)
 -- Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT   X4:20.26  
     1) Jordan, Krissy                  2) Fridd, Sam                     
     3) Greene, Katy                    4) Steele, Kelsey                 
                  30.56   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:34.82 (29.75)   2:07.56 (1:02.49)
        2:40.54 (32.98)   3:19.27 (1:11.71)     3:48.30 (29.03)   4:20.26 (1:00.99)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   X4:23.88  
     1) Amey, Alyssa 21                 2) Leckie, Anna 21                
     3) Lawless, Kara 19                4) Burnham, Annie 18              
                  30.84   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:35.09 (31.38)   2:10.01 (1:06.30)
        2:42.47 (32.46)   3:19.30 (1:09.29)     3:49.75 (30.45)   4:23.88 (1:04.58)
 -- Berea College-KY  'B'                                  NT        XDQ  
     1) Budkie, Elyse 18                2) Kent, Lysette 19               
     3) Lynch, Samantha 21              4) Pana, Eliana 19                
                  40.71   1:28.35 (1:28.35)     2:08.88 (40.53)   2:53.25 (1:24.90)
        3:33.50 (40.25)   4:22.14 (1:28.89)     4:57.34 (35.20)        DQ (1:11.52)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:19.77    3:13.00   40  
     1) Smith, Ed                       2) Maloney, PJ                    
     3) Wilkes, Mike                    4) Fackler, Carson                
                  23.23       48.04 (48.04)     1:11.23 (23.19)     1:37.20 (49.16)
        1:59.92 (22.72)     2:25.22 (48.02)     2:47.76 (22.54)     3:13.00 (47.78)
  2 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:14.12    3:14.06   34  
     1) Lawless, Blake                  2) Lipka, Chris 19                
     3) Sallee, William 20              4) Hood, Matt 19                  
                  23.99       49.81 (49.81)     1:13.03 (23.22)     1:38.87 (49.06)
        2:01.62 (22.75)     2:27.36 (48.49)     2:49.67 (22.31)     3:14.06 (46.70)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:21.37    3:22.91   32  
     1) Back, Jeremiah 20               2) Viscardi, Michael 19           
     3) Spoon, Shawn 18                 4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto 20       
                  24.38       50.55 (50.55)     1:15.13 (24.58)     1:42.20 (51.65)
        2:06.28 (24.08)     2:33.13 (50.93)     2:56.01 (22.88)     3:22.91 (49.78)
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:22.98    3:23.86   30  
     1) Perkins, Matt 18                2) Reidy, Shawn 18                
     3) Tuttle, Chris 19                4) McRae, Patrick 19              
                  24.31       51.01 (51.01)     1:14.95 (23.94)     1:42.30 (51.29)
        2:06.89 (24.59)     2:34.14 (51.84)     2:57.80 (23.66)     3:23.86 (49.72)
  5 Milligan College  'A'                             3:31.00    3:23.96   28  
     1) Pigford, Aaron 19               2) Duran, Taylor 20               
     3) Fry, Chris 20                   4) Cavanaugh, Eron 19             
                  24.46       50.65 (50.65)     1:14.72 (24.07)     1:41.67 (51.02)
        2:05.58 (23.91)     2:34.19 (52.52)     2:57.56 (23.37)     3:23.96 (49.77)
  6 King College  'A'                                 3:29.98    3:27.01   26  
     1) Howard, Stephen 20              2) Blanken, Kurt 20               
     3) Bain, Nathan 20                 4) Oliver, Wayne W 19             
                  23.90       50.86 (50.86)     1:15.21 (24.35)     1:44.54 (53.68)
        2:09.00 (24.46)     2:37.03 (52.49)     2:59.84 (22.81)     3:27.01 (49.98)
  7 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   x3:28.50  
     1) Arnold, Yonatan                 2) Hoffman, Luke                  
     3) Toro, Jared                     4) Viens, Brian                   
                  24.63       51.47 (51.47)     1:15.54 (24.07)     1:44.11 (52.64)
        2:08.48 (24.37)     2:35.90 (51.79)     3:00.60 (24.70)     3:28.50 (52.60)
  8 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   x3:31.58  
     1) Barnett, Andrew 21              2) Harriff, Brendan 21            
     3) Hixenbaugh, Austin 19           4) Canada, Andrew 21              
                  25.15       51.95 (51.95)     1:16.86 (24.91)     1:43.94 (51.99)
        2:10.08 (26.14)     2:39.16 (55.22)     3:03.71 (24.55)     3:31.58 (52.42)
  9 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   3:47.54    3:37.04   24  
     1) Gould, Ben                      2) Hummel, Kenny                  
     3) Bland, Johnathan                4) Burns, Brendan                 
                  26.53       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.75 (25.98)     1:51.41 (55.64)
        2:15.37 (23.96)     2:42.47 (51.06)     3:08.57 (26.10)     3:37.04 (54.57)
 10 Berea College-KY  'A'                             3:48.13    3:43.62   22  
     1) Counts, Marek 21                2) Richardson, Lamar L 19         
     3) Easterday, Brian 19             4) McGraw, Noah 20                
                  25.93       54.41 (54.41)     1:21.69 (27.28)     1:52.78 (58.37)
        2:20.06 (27.28)     2:49.79 (57.01)     3:14.57 (24.78)     3:43.62 (53.83)
 11 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT   x3:51.03  
     1) Annas, Paul                     2) Mashburn, Sam                  
     3) Rodriquez, Frank                4) Moore, David                   
                  25.78       55.64 (55.64)     1:20.80 (25.16)     1:48.02 (52.38)
        2:19.13 (31.11)   2:54.52 (1:06.50)     3:20.59 (26.07)     3:51.03 (56.51)