Licensed to Centre College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/11/2014 05:19 PM
                 Colonel Classic 2014 - 1/10/2014 to 1/11/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:43.00    1:43.39   32  
     1) Klimczak, Tori L 19             2) Haynes, Cara J 20              
     3) Blaich, Haley E 18              4) Solik, Regina 19               
                  26.36       52.75 (26.39)     1:18.14 (25.39)     1:43.39 (25.25)
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:40.00    1:43.94   26  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 19              2) Mescher, Maddie 21             
     3) Hall, Ginger 18                 4) Weber, Clark 22                
                  26.46       52.93 (26.47)     1:19.26 (26.33)     1:43.94 (24.68)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:41.49    1:46.12   24  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 21          2) Houlton, Claire 19             
     3) Oberholtzer, Abigail 20         4) Valentien, Kayley 20           
                  26.51       53.83 (27.32)     1:19.15 (25.32)     1:46.12 (26.97)
  4 Centre College  'B'                               1:46.36   x1:47.17  
     1) Holliday, Kristen 20            2) Peterson, Chloe 18             
     3) Washnock, Caroline 21           4) Leftwich, Olivia 20            
                  26.84       53.29 (26.45)     1:19.89 (26.60)     1:47.17 (27.28)
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:47.57  
     1) McCool, Lauren A 19             2) Taylor, Sarah C 19             
     3) Conrad, Shelby A 20             4) Thomas, Payton M 19            
                  27.59       54.16 (26.57)     1:21.05 (26.89)     1:47.57 (26.52)
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:47.57    1:48.47   22  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 20             2) Hubbard, Carly R 21            
     3) Cyrus, Morgan 18                4) Davis, Elizabeth 19            
                  27.46       54.52 (27.06)     1:20.32 (25.80)     1:48.47 (28.15)
  7 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:50.70  
     1) Landry, Rebecca C 21            2) Brigdford, Laura J 21          
     3) Bures, Katie 20                 4) Klein, Ruth C 22               
                  28.02       56.12 (28.10)     1:23.64 (27.52)     1:50.70 (27.06)
  8 Centre College  'C'                               1:51.21   x1:52.58  
     1) Reynolds, Dana 20               2) Seago, Elayna 18               
     3) Harrison, Taylor 19             4) D'Adamio, Giuliana 18          
                  27.66       56.07 (28.41)     1:23.93 (27.86)     1:52.58 (28.65)
  9 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:55.23  
     1) Grogg, Ellen E 18               2) Tichenor, Taylor 19            
     3) Olivo, Laura 18                 4) Vogel, Ashley L 18             
                  28.37       57.76 (29.39)     1:26.64 (28.88)     1:55.23 (28.59)
 10 Berry College  'A'                                1:47.98    1:57.24   20  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 19              2) Jones, Katarina 18             
     3) DeWandel, Sofie 18              4) Ellenburg, Robyn               
                  29.09       58.69 (29.60)     1:28.86 (30.17)     1:57.24 (28.38)
 11 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:54.88   x1:58.04  
     1) Morris, Mackenzie 19            2) Balassa, Anna 20               
     3) Budnick, Kaylyn 19              4) Lissanu, Lydia 20              
                  27.95       55.80 (27.85)     1:24.40 (28.60)     1:58.04 (33.64)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry College  'A'                                1:27.64    1:26.70   32  
     1) Purdy, Johnathan 20             2) McCrite, Graydon 22            
     3) Grant, Cameron 19               4) Monaghan, Conor 21             
                  22.11       43.58 (21.47)     1:05.25 (21.67)     1:26.70 (21.45)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:27.69    1:29.57   26  
     1) Foreman, Joel C 20              2) McAfee, David B 21             
     3) Bariyev, Alex 19                4) Schneider, Artur 19            
                  22.72       45.17 (22.45)     1:07.47 (22.30)     1:29.57 (22.10)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:25.73    1:29.63   24  
     1) Courey, Jacob G 20              2) Zeltwanger, Joe 18             
     3) Hall, Jimmy F 22                4) Barnes, Cody C 21              
                  22.92       45.57 (22.65)     1:08.00 (22.43)     1:29.63 (21.63)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               1:27.68    1:29.98   22  
     1) Wells, Patrick 19               2) Leary, James 21                
     3) Kelley, John 20                 4) McCrary, Wes 20                
                  22.74       45.50 (22.76)     1:07.85 (22.35)     1:29.98 (22.13)
  5 Centre College  'B'                               1:33.66   x1:32.05  
     1) McConnell, Knox 21              2) Pritchett, Jess 21             
     3) Rauh, Nicholas 20               4) Duren, Gordon 21               
                  23.76       45.46 (21.70)     1:08.72 (23.26)     1:32.05 (23.33)
  6 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:33.46  
     1) Bjork, Jake 18                  2) Young, James 20                
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 21            4) Touchton, Parker 18            
                  23.30       46.71 (23.41)     1:09.61 (22.90)     1:33.46 (23.85)
  7 Berry College  'B'                                1:29.50   x1:34.96  
     1) Levinson, Micah                 2) Jarrell, Adam 20               
     3) Ellwanger, Robbie 19            4) Ellwanger, Joey 19             
                  23.33       47.20 (23.87)     1:11.56 (24.36)     1:34.96 (23.40)
  8 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:43.51    1:35.01   20  
     1) Brewer, Cameron 20              2) Zarate, Fernando 19            
     3) Quijano, EJ J 21                4) Mullen, Sam 19                 
                  23.82       47.01 (23.19)     1:11.33 (24.32)     1:35.01 (23.68)
  9 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:35.31  
     1) Western, Matthew 19             2) Morin, Seth M 21               
     3) Gillin, Carney 21               4) Willoughby, Bailey 18          
                  24.79       49.82 (25.03)     1:12.42 (22.60)     1:35.31 (22.89)
 10 Centre College  'C'                               1:38.60   x1:39.35  
     1) Settles, Kyle 18                2) Coogan, John 19                
     3) Walker, Sam 21                  4) McKernan, Ben B 19             
                  25.99       50.74 (24.75)     1:14.20 (23.46)     1:39.35 (25.15)
 11 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:39.53  
     1) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 23      2) Miller, Kevin G 18             
     3) Western, Mitch J 19             4) Spaulding, Andrew P 19         
                  24.61       48.46 (23.85)     1:13.33 (24.87)     1:39.53 (26.20)
 12 Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x1:45.07  
     1) Sommers, Jon E 20               2) Armbruster, Justin K 20        
     3) Flynn, Patrick 18               4) Flamion, Adam 18               
                  25.92       50.96 (25.04)     1:17.62 (26.66)     1:45.07 (27.45)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark              22 Centre               5:04.31    5:23.58   16  
                  28.93     1:00.83 (31.90)     1:33.11 (32.28)     2:06.09 (32.98)
        2:39.12 (33.03)     3:11.91 (32.79)     3:45.59 (33.68)     4:18.84 (33.25)
        4:51.72 (32.88)     5:23.58 (31.86)                                        
  2 McCool, Lauren A          19 Franklin-IN          5:24.96    5:35.73   13  
                  30.54     1:04.05 (33.51)     1:37.86 (33.81)     2:11.58 (33.72)
        2:45.59 (34.01)     3:19.57 (33.98)     3:53.54 (33.97)     4:27.45 (33.91)
        5:01.74 (34.29)     5:35.73 (33.99)                                        
  3 Valentien, Kayley         20 Asbury-KY            5:30.93    5:36.71   12  
                  30.20     1:02.94 (32.74)     1:36.79 (33.85)     2:10.79 (34.00)
        2:45.64 (34.85)     3:20.56 (34.92)     3:55.26 (34.70)     4:29.68 (34.42)
        5:03.66 (33.98)     5:36.71 (33.05)                                        
  4 Grogg, Ellen E            18 Franklin-IN          5:25.17    5:38.92   11  
                  30.72     1:04.63 (33.91)     1:39.04 (34.41)     2:13.35 (34.31)
        2:47.48 (34.13)     3:21.74 (34.26)     3:55.84 (34.10)     4:30.71 (34.87)
        5:05.23 (34.52)     5:38.92 (33.69)                                        
  5 D'Adamio, Giuliana        18 Centre               5:27.22    5:41.14   10  
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)     1:39.20 (34.57)     2:13.78 (34.58)
        2:48.70 (34.92)     3:23.84 (35.14)     3:58.73 (34.89)     4:33.18 (34.45)
        5:07.80 (34.62)     5:41.14 (33.34)                                        
  6 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY            5:30.85    5:41.95    9  
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)     1:38.77 (34.37)     2:13.73 (34.96)
        2:48.95 (35.22)     3:24.21 (35.26)     3:59.03 (34.82)     4:34.00 (34.97)
        5:08.65 (34.65)     5:41.95 (33.30)                                        
  7 Balassa, Anna             20 Transylvania-KY      5:45.31    5:42.26    7  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)     1:39.87 (34.46)     2:14.66 (34.79)
        2:49.41 (34.75)     3:24.29 (34.88)     3:59.63 (35.34)     4:34.54 (34.91)
        5:09.21 (34.67)     5:42.26 (33.05)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sarah C           19 Franklin-IN          5:37.33    5:44.65    5  
                  30.94     1:04.83 (33.89)     1:39.69 (34.86)     2:14.36 (34.67)
        2:49.48 (35.12)     3:24.41 (34.93)     3:59.53 (35.12)     4:35.00 (35.47)
        5:10.47 (35.47)     5:44.65 (34.18)                                        
  9 Morris, Mackenzie         19 Transylvania-KY      5:40.89    5:46.46    4  
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)     1:39.17 (34.56)     2:14.45 (35.28)
        2:49.72 (35.27)     3:24.88 (35.16)     4:00.38 (35.50)     4:36.03 (35.65)
        5:11.63 (35.60)     5:46.46 (34.83)                                        
 10 Gabriel, Kimberly         21 Asbury-KY            5:38.16    5:47.34    3  
                  31.68     1:05.97 (34.29)     1:41.18 (35.21)     2:16.47 (35.29)
        2:51.98 (35.51)     3:27.46 (35.48)     4:03.19 (35.73)     4:38.62 (35.43)
        5:13.63 (35.01)     5:47.34 (33.71)                                        
 11 Tichenor, Taylor          19 Franklin-IN          5:46.34    5:48.13    2  
                  32.19     1:07.07 (34.88)     1:42.38 (35.31)     2:17.98 (35.60)
        2:53.32 (35.34)     3:29.02 (35.70)     4:04.54 (35.52)     4:39.78 (35.24)
        5:14.60 (34.82)     5:48.13 (33.53)                                        
 12 Leftwich, Olivia          20 Centre               5:43.35    5:48.81    1  
                  30.87     1:05.50 (34.63)     1:40.62 (35.12)     2:15.92 (35.30)
        2:51.09 (35.17)     3:27.06 (35.97)     4:03.43 (36.37)     4:39.32 (35.89)
        5:14.89 (35.57)     5:48.81 (33.92)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Vikings              5:46.02    5:49.44  
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)     1:41.28 (35.05)     2:16.42 (35.14)
        2:51.83 (35.41)     3:27.68 (35.85)     4:03.64 (35.96)     4:39.49 (35.85)
        5:15.47 (35.98)     5:49.44 (33.97)                                        
 14 Harrison, Taylor          19 Centre               5:29.33    5:50.89  
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:40.57 (35.21)     2:15.95 (35.38)
        2:51.58 (35.63)     3:27.37 (35.79)     4:03.44 (36.07)     4:39.61 (36.17)
        5:15.59 (35.98)     5:50.89 (35.30)                                        
 15 Henderson, Sara           19 Asbury-KY            5:37.30    5:53.63  
                  31.28     1:05.05 (33.77)     1:40.00 (34.95)     2:15.33 (35.33)
        2:50.89 (35.56)     3:27.36 (36.47)     4:03.68 (36.32)     4:40.14 (36.46)
        5:16.79 (36.65)     5:53.63 (36.84)                                        
 16 Metheny, Emily J          20 Franklin-IN          5:49.52    5:55.28  
                  32.33     1:08.29 (35.96)     1:44.48 (36.19)     2:20.74 (36.26)
        2:56.94 (36.20)     3:33.03 (36.09)     4:09.20 (36.17)     4:44.90 (35.70)
        5:20.52 (35.62)     5:55.28 (34.76)                                        
 17 Buchanan, Rebekah         19 Asbury-KY            5:35.89    5:56.89  
                  31.23     1:05.56 (34.33)     1:40.82 (35.26)     2:16.66 (35.84)
        2:52.77 (36.11)     3:29.15 (36.38)     4:06.33 (37.18)     4:43.32 (36.99)
        5:20.77 (37.45)     5:56.89 (36.12)                                        
 18 Fanning, Leah             21 Asbury-KY            6:02.93    6:02.04  
                  32.92     1:08.79 (35.87)     1:45.34 (36.55)     2:22.05 (36.71)
        2:59.12 (37.07)     3:36.20 (37.08)     4:13.02 (36.82)     4:49.47 (36.45)
        5:25.92 (36.45)     6:02.04 (36.12)                                        
 19 Jones, Katarina           18 Vikings              6:00.67    6:11.71  
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:46.19 (37.52)     2:24.32 (38.13)
        3:01.28 (36.96)     3:39.90 (38.62)     4:18.15 (38.25)     4:56.92 (38.77)
        5:35.19 (38.27)     6:11.71 (36.52)                                        
 -- Budnick, Kaylyn           19 Transylvania-KY      5:59.71         DQ  
                  33.55     1:10.01 (36.46)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjork, Jake               18 Asbury-KY            4:59.87    5:01.73   16  
                  26.98       56.89 (29.91)     1:27.50 (30.61)     1:58.33 (30.83)
        2:29.25 (30.92)     3:00.09 (30.84)     3:31.25 (31.16)     4:02.34 (31.09)
        4:33.59 (31.25)     5:01.73 (28.14)                                        
  2 Morin, Seth M             21 Franklin-IN          4:53.72    5:03.26   13  
                  27.00       57.01 (30.01)     1:27.88 (30.87)     1:58.80 (30.92)
        2:30.02 (31.22)     3:01.13 (31.11)     3:31.80 (30.67)     4:02.55 (30.75)
        4:33.62 (31.07)     5:03.26 (29.64)                                        
  3 Petersen, Taylor          19 Transylvania-KY      5:01.22    5:03.83   12  
                  27.89       58.21 (30.32)     1:28.78 (30.57)     1:59.64 (30.86)
        2:30.74 (31.10)     3:01.95 (31.21)     3:33.26 (31.31)     4:04.11 (30.85)
        4:34.70 (30.59)     5:03.83 (29.13)                                        
  4 Wahl, Dustin              18 Centre               5:11.08    5:07.39   11  
                  28.09       58.17 (30.08)     1:28.83 (30.66)     1:59.81 (30.98)
        2:30.20 (30.39)     3:01.22 (31.02)     3:32.75 (31.53)     4:04.45 (31.70)
        4:36.04 (31.59)     5:07.39 (31.35)                                        
  5 Coogan, John              19 Centre               5:01.29    5:08.51   10  
                  26.98       57.20 (30.22)     1:28.20 (31.00)     1:59.49 (31.29)
        2:31.03 (31.54)     3:02.75 (31.72)     3:34.32 (31.57)     4:05.99 (31.67)
        4:37.55 (31.56)     5:08.51 (30.96)                                        
  6 Leary, James              21 Centre               5:09.35    5:11.86    9  
                  28.68       59.69 (31.01)     1:30.79 (31.10)     2:01.93 (31.14)
        2:33.73 (31.80)     3:05.57 (31.84)     3:37.74 (32.17)     4:09.36 (31.62)
        4:41.13 (31.77)     5:11.86 (30.73)                                        
  7 Jarrell, Adam             20 Vikings              5:06.10    5:16.14    7  
                  27.93       57.76 (29.83)     1:28.88 (31.12)     2:00.67 (31.79)
        2:32.75 (32.08)     3:05.35 (32.60)     3:38.24 (32.89)     4:11.53 (33.29)
        4:44.35 (32.82)     5:16.14 (31.79)                                        
  8 Western, Matthew          19 Franklin-IN          5:07.74    5:17.74    5  
                  28.50       59.74 (31.24)     1:31.55 (31.81)     2:03.64 (32.09)
        2:35.99 (32.35)     3:08.53 (32.54)     3:40.91 (32.38)     4:13.48 (32.57)
        4:45.33 (31.85)     5:17.74 (32.41)                                        
  9 Spaulding, Andrew P       19 Franklin-IN          5:14.69    5:18.89    4  
                  29.03     1:01.55 (32.52)     1:34.11 (32.56)     2:06.10 (31.99)
        2:38.73 (32.63)     3:11.38 (32.65)     3:43.55 (32.17)     4:15.63 (32.08)
        4:48.30 (32.67)     5:18.89 (30.59)                                        
 10 Walker, Sam               21 Centre               5:14.53    5:20.66    3  
                  28.09       58.40 (30.31)     1:29.97 (31.57)     2:01.98 (32.01)
        2:33.97 (31.99)     3:06.61 (32.64)     3:39.46 (32.85)     4:13.15 (33.69)
        4:47.06 (33.91)     5:20.66 (33.60)                                        
 11 Wiseman, Tyler            18 Vikings              5:24.96    5:21.59    2  
                  28.48     1:00.52 (32.04)     1:33.15 (32.63)     2:05.83 (32.68)
        2:38.97 (33.14)     3:12.51 (33.54)     3:45.08 (32.57)     4:17.22 (32.14)
        4:50.12 (32.90)     5:21.59 (31.47)                                        
 12 Touchton, Parker          18 Asbury-KY            5:24.96    5:26.78    1  
                  28.01       58.85 (30.84)     1:30.25 (31.40)     2:02.30 (32.05)
        2:35.47 (33.17)     3:09.68 (34.21)     3:43.45 (33.77)     4:17.77 (34.32)
        4:52.42 (34.65)     5:26.78 (34.36)                                        
 13 Beumer, Andrew            22 Vikings              5:17.24    5:27.23  
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)     1:33.57 (32.71)     2:06.62 (33.05)
        2:40.47 (33.85)     3:13.91 (33.44)     3:47.46 (33.55)     4:20.99 (33.53)
        4:55.00 (34.01)     5:27.23 (32.23)                                        
 14 Dorsett, Paul             20 Vikings              5:24.95    5:31.29  
                  29.56     1:02.15 (32.59)     1:35.26 (33.11)     2:08.87 (33.61)
        2:43.00 (34.13)     3:16.64 (33.64)     3:50.53 (33.89)     4:24.36 (33.83)
        4:58.36 (34.00)     5:31.29 (32.93)                                        
 15 Flynn, Patrick            18 Franklin-IN          5:28.11    5:34.16  
                  29.26     1:01.93 (32.67)     1:35.13 (33.20)     2:08.78 (33.65)
        2:42.69 (33.91)     3:16.66 (33.97)     3:52.03 (35.37)     4:27.50 (35.47)
        5:01.62 (34.12)     5:34.16 (32.54)                                        
 16 Zeltwanger, Joe           18 Asbury-KY            5:20.55    5:34.20  
                  28.96     1:01.58 (32.62)     1:34.45 (32.87)     2:08.21 (33.76)
        2:42.21 (34.00)     3:17.40 (35.19)     3:53.22 (35.82)     4:28.30 (35.08)
        5:02.28 (33.98)     5:34.20 (31.92)                                        
 17 Settles, Kyle             18 Centre               5:44.56    5:56.74  
                  31.06     1:04.65 (33.59)     1:40.04 (35.39)     2:16.65 (36.61)
        2:53.67 (37.02)     3:31.04 (37.37)     4:08.28 (37.24)     4:45.50 (37.22)
        5:22.28 (36.78)     5:56.74 (34.46)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         20 Centre               2:13.99    2:17.14   16  
                  29.87     1:03.85 (33.98)     1:45.08 (41.23)     2:17.14 (32.06)
  2 Johnson, Julia            19 Transylvania-KY      2:20.78    2:19.11   13  
                  30.29     1:05.40 (35.11)     1:48.42 (43.02)     2:19.11 (30.69)
  3 Cyrus, Morgan             18 Transylvania-KY      2:19.58    2:19.47   12  
                  31.50     1:09.22 (37.72)     1:48.35 (39.13)     2:19.47 (31.12)
  4 Holliday, Meghan          22 Centre               2:16.92    2:21.08   11  
                  30.56     1:06.63 (36.07)     1:48.59 (41.96)     2:21.08 (32.49)
  5 Haynes, Cara J            20 Franklin-IN          2:21.90    2:22.71   10  
                  31.11     1:08.64 (37.53)     1:49.94 (41.30)     2:22.71 (32.77)
  6 Gagnon, Caitlin J         19 Asbury-KY            2:26.31    2:23.05    9  
                  30.14     1:05.86 (35.72)     1:49.27 (43.41)     2:23.05 (33.78)
  7 Nelson, Bailey            21 Centre               2:20.82    2:23.29    7  
                  30.10     1:05.86 (35.76)     1:49.21 (43.35)     2:23.29 (34.08)
  8 Fernandes, Carly M        18 Franklin-IN          2:19.63    2:24.70    5  
                  30.01     1:06.45 (36.44)     1:50.84 (44.39)     2:24.70 (33.86)
  9 Washnock, Caroline        21 Centre               2:20.82    2:25.37    4  
                  30.72     1:07.52 (36.80)     1:50.66 (43.14)     2:25.37 (34.71)
 10 Reynolds, Dana            20 Centre               2:24.56    2:28.87    3  
                  30.40     1:07.72 (37.32)     1:52.40 (44.68)     2:28.87 (36.47)
 11 Myers, Emily C            19 Asbury-KY            2:30.72    2:31.09    2  
                  32.55     1:11.66 (39.11)     1:54.12 (42.46)     2:31.09 (36.97)
 12 Vogel, Ashley L           18 Franklin-IN          2:33.53    2:33.18    1  
                  35.52     1:13.20 (37.68)     1:56.67 (43.47)     2:33.18 (36.51)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          19 Franklin-IN          1:53.35    1:59.84   16  
                  25.74       55.10 (29.36)     1:30.73 (35.63)     1:59.84 (29.11)
  2 Monaghan, Conor           21 Vikings                   NT    2:01.49   13  
                  25.38       55.76 (30.38)     1:32.68 (36.92)     2:01.49 (28.81)
  3 Hall, Jimmy F             22 Asbury-KY            2:00.80    2:03.95   12  
                  26.86       58.68 (31.82)     1:34.16 (35.48)     2:03.95 (29.79)
  4 Ellwanger, Joey           19 Vikings              2:06.29    2:06.03   11  
                  26.82       58.37 (31.55)     1:36.89 (38.52)     2:06.03 (29.14)
  5 Wilson, Ross              18 Centre               2:02.80    2:06.84   10  
                  26.02       57.42 (31.40)     1:35.09 (37.67)     2:06.84 (31.75)
  6 Willoughby, Bailey        18 Franklin-IN          2:01.81    2:06.87    9  
                  26.23       59.18 (32.95)     1:36.83 (37.65)     2:06.87 (30.04)
  7 Vetter, Spencer           20 Centre               2:05.82    2:07.12    7  
                  26.99     1:01.20 (34.21)     1:36.70 (35.50)     2:07.12 (30.42)
  8 Quijano, EJ J             21 Transylvania-KY      2:08.82    2:08.29    5  
                  28.06     1:01.93 (33.87)     1:39.58 (37.65)     2:08.29 (28.71)
  9 Zarate, Fernando          19 Transylvania-KY      2:05.80    2:09.56    4  
                  26.70     1:01.00 (34.30)     1:39.78 (38.78)     2:09.56 (29.78)
 10 Ellwanger, Robbie         19 Vikings              2:10.10    2:11.68    3  
                  27.56     1:03.76 (36.20)     1:39.75 (35.99)     2:11.68 (31.93)
 11 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   23 Franklin-IN          2:18.91    2:21.74    2  
                  29.06     1:10.13 (41.07)     1:45.42 (35.29)     2:21.74 (36.32)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Meghan            18 Transylvania-KY        24.84      24.89   16  
  2 Sandoval, Rachel          21 Vikings                24.68      24.94   13  
  3 Solik, Regina             19 Franklin-IN            25.74      25.84   12  
  4 Oberholtzer, Abigail      20 Asbury-KY              25.62      26.09   11  
  5 Thomas, Payton M          19 Franklin-IN            25.78      26.14   10  
  6 Klimczak, Tori L          19 Franklin-IN            25.41      26.16    9  
  7 Blaich, Haley E           18 Franklin-IN            26.07      26.29    7  
  8 Larson, Kirsten           19 Centre                 25.59      26.45    5  
  9 Stadnick, Stephanie       19 Vikings                25.07      26.49    4  
 10 Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY              26.05      26.72    3  
 11 Mescher, Maddie           21 Centre                 26.69      26.82    2  
 12 Peterson, Chloe           18 Centre                 26.04      26.93    1  
 13 Cornish, Kristen          20 Transylvania-KY        26.84      27.13  
 14 Hubbard, Carly R          21 Transylvania-KY        26.80      27.19  
 15 Gabriel, Kimberly         21 Asbury-KY              27.40      27.82  
 16 Klein, Ruth C             22 Asbury-KY              27.09      28.01  
 17 Bures, Katie              20 Asbury-KY              26.86      28.27  
 18 Davis, Elizabeth          19 Transylvania-KY           NT      28.36  
 19 Seago, Elayna             18 Centre                 27.61      28.65  
 20 Johnson, Hannah           19 Vikings                28.03      28.77  
 21 Ellenburg, Robyn             Vikings                28.80      28.87  
 22 DeWandel, Sofie           18 Vikings                29.22      29.73  
 23 Jawed, Ghazal             19 Transylvania-KY        32.25      32.95  
 24 Lissanu, Lydia            20 Transylvania-KY        32.63      33.29  
 25 Meng, Katelyn             18 Transylvania-KY        34.03      34.46  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cody C            21 Asbury-KY              21.80      21.96   16  
  2 Purdy, Johnathan          20 Vikings                22.10      22.10   13  
  3 McCrite, Graydon          22 Vikings                21.50      22.22   12  
  4 Grant, Cameron            19 Vikings                22.48      22.38   11  
  5 McCrary, Wes              20 Centre                 21.98      22.58   10  
  6 Pritchett, Jess           21 Centre                 22.21      22.66    9  
  7 Wells, Patrick            19 Centre                 22.14      22.67    7  
  8 Foreman, Joel C           20 Franklin-IN            22.46      22.74    5  
  9 Courey, Jacob G           20 Asbury-KY              22.36      22.78    4  
 10 Bariyev, Alex             19 Franklin-IN            22.09      22.95    3  
 11 McAfee, David B           21 Franklin-IN            22.55      23.01    2  
 12 Levinson, Micah              Vikings                23.08      23.11    1  
 13 Gillin, Carney            21 Franklin-IN            23.32      23.29  
 14 Leary, James              21 Centre                 22.97      23.31  
 15 Brewer, Cameron           20 Transylvania-KY        23.05      23.84  
 16 Rauh, Nicholas            20 Centre                 23.19      23.85  
 17 McConnell, Knox           21 Centre                 23.66      24.12  
 18 Duren, Gordon             21 Centre                 23.07      24.16  
 19 Young, James              20 Asbury-KY              23.29      24.17  
 20 Duncan, Graham G          19 Asbury-KY              23.65      24.34  
 21 Reister, Evan             19 Transylvania-KY        24.68      24.40  
 22 Siniard, Matt             19 Vikings                24.79      24.63  
 23 Bradley, Trevor           20 Vikings                26.09      26.65  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:09.49    4:11.97   32  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 20             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 20        
     3) Klimczak, Tori L 19             4) Blaich, Haley E 18             
                  30.49   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:35.44 (31.91)   2:12.57 (1:09.04)
        2:40.82 (28.25)   3:16.08 (1:03.51)     3:42.35 (26.27)     4:11.97 (55.89)
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:09.13    4:12.95   26  
     1) Johnson, Julia 19               2) Cyrus, Morgan 18               
     3) Hubbard, Carly R 21             4) Taylor, Meghan 18              
                  31.12   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:36.86 (33.68)   2:15.11 (1:11.93)
        2:44.98 (29.87)   3:18.73 (1:03.62)     3:44.57 (25.84)     4:12.95 (54.22)
  3 Centre College  'A'                               4:09.52    4:20.25   24  
     1) Holliday, Meghan 22             2) Hall, Ginger 18                
     3) Holliday, Kristen 20            4) Weber, Clark 22                
                  31.92   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:39.52 (34.21)   2:19.66 (1:14.35)
        2:48.41 (28.75)   3:22.46 (1:02.80)     3:49.87 (27.41)     4:20.25 (57.79)
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         4:08.12    4:25.18   22  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 21          2) Myers, Emily C 19              
     3) Fanning, Leah 21                4) Oberholtzer, Abigail 20        
                  31.47   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:39.04 (33.01)   2:19.56 (1:13.53)
        2:50.65 (31.09)   3:27.83 (1:08.27)     3:54.57 (26.74)     4:25.18 (57.35)
  5 Berry College  'A'                                4:19.00    4:26.88   20  
     1) O'Brien, Kaitlin 21             2) Spanjers, Janelle 19           
     3) Stadnick, Stephanie 19          4) Sandoval, Rachel 21            
                  35.99   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:45.32 (32.09)   2:24.49 (1:11.26)
        2:54.98 (30.49)   3:30.82 (1:06.33)     3:57.22 (26.40)     4:26.88 (56.06)
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          4:20.12   x4:27.22  
     1) Fernandes, Carly M 18           2) Solik, Regina 19               
     3) Haynes, Cara J 20               4) McCool, Lauren A 19            
                  31.69   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:41.03 (34.75)   2:21.12 (1:14.84)
        2:51.62 (30.50)   3:28.64 (1:07.52)     3:56.36 (27.72)     4:27.22 (58.58)
  7 Centre College  'B'                               4:18.48   x4:27.30  
     1) Washnock, Caroline 21           2) Reynolds, Dana 20              
     3) Nelson, Bailey 21               4) Peterson, Chloe 18             
                  34.08   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:44.76 (35.65)   2:26.53 (1:17.42)
        2:56.05 (29.52)   3:30.45 (1:03.92)     3:56.99 (26.54)     4:27.30 (56.85)
  8 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   4:14.64   x4:38.93  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 20             2) Balassa, Anna 20               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth 19             4) Morris, Mackenzie 19           
                  33.96   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:48.03 (37.00)   2:29.78 (1:18.75)
        3:00.83 (31.05)   3:37.31 (1:07.53)     4:05.66 (28.35)   4:38.93 (1:01.62)
  9 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x4:41.16  
     1) Brigdford, Laura J 21           2) Landry, Rebecca C 21           
     3) Livesay, Whitney 18             4) Klein, Ruth C 22               
                  37.30   1:16.46 (1:16.46)     1:52.43 (35.97)   2:34.00 (1:17.54)
        3:04.07 (30.07)   3:40.79 (1:06.79)     4:09.51 (28.72)   4:41.16 (1:00.37)
 10 Franklin College-IN  'C'                          4:32.09   x4:47.08  
     1) Toole, Abby C 21                2) Vogel, Ashley L 18             
     3) Olivo, Laura 18                 4) Metheny, Emily J 20            
                  37.08   1:16.55 (1:16.55)     1:52.84 (36.29)   2:34.23 (1:17.68)
        3:05.37 (31.14)   3:42.71 (1:08.48)     4:12.99 (30.28)   4:47.08 (1:04.37)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry College  'A'                                3:37.75    3:39.49   32  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 22             2) Ellwanger, Robbie 19           
     3) Monaghan, Conor 21              4) Purdy, Johnathan 20            
                  26.80       56.55 (56.55)     1:25.76 (29.21)   1:59.56 (1:03.01)
        2:23.70 (24.14)     2:51.61 (52.05)     3:14.67 (23.06)     3:39.49 (47.88)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:34.98    3:40.10   26  
     1) Schneider, Artur 19             2) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 23     
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 18           4) McAfee, David B 21             
                  26.74       54.24 (54.24)     1:23.65 (29.41)   1:58.85 (1:04.61)
        2:23.43 (24.58)     2:52.09 (53.24)     3:15.31 (23.22)     3:40.10 (48.01)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:29.05    3:43.28   24  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 20            2) Otley, Tommy 18                
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 21            4) Barnes, Cody C 21              
                  26.68       56.07 (56.07)     1:25.38 (29.31)   1:58.81 (1:02.74)
        2:24.20 (25.39)     2:54.98 (56.17)     3:17.96 (22.98)     3:43.28 (48.30)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               3:41.45    3:44.05   22  
     1) Kelley, John 20                 2) Vetter, Spencer 20             
     3) Wilson, Ross 18                 4) Wells, Patrick 19              
                  27.15       56.00 (56.00)     1:26.11 (30.11)   1:59.53 (1:03.53)
        2:24.90 (25.37)     2:54.12 (54.59)     3:18.04 (23.92)     3:44.05 (49.93)
  5 Centre College  'B'                               3:47.75   x3:49.91  
     1) Coogan, John 19                 2) Wahl, Dustin 18                
     3) Pritchett, Jess 21              4) Leary, James 21                
                  28.40       58.77 (58.77)     1:29.40 (30.63)   2:03.87 (1:05.10)
        2:29.10 (25.23)     2:59.92 (56.05)     3:23.80 (23.88)     3:49.91 (49.99)
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:47.58    3:51.15   20  
     1) Mullen, Sam 19                  2) Quijano, EJ J 21               
     3) Zarate, Fernando 19             4) Brewer, Cameron 20             
                  28.66       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.86 (29.54)   2:03.49 (1:04.17)
        2:29.52 (26.03)     3:00.17 (56.68)     3:24.40 (24.23)     3:51.15 (50.98)
  7 Berry College  'B'                                3:40.25   x3:51.35  
     1) Levinson, Micah                 2) Wiseman, Tyler 18              
     3) Ellwanger, Joey 19              4) Grant, Cameron 19              
                  28.75       59.41 (59.41)     1:30.41 (31.00)   2:06.97 (1:07.56)
        2:32.85 (25.88)     3:02.56 (55.59)     3:26.14 (23.58)     3:51.35 (48.79)
  8 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:45.08   x3:52.15  
     1) Bariyev, Alex 19                2) Armbruster, Justin K 20        
     3) Miller, Kevin G 18              4) Gillin, Carney 21              
                  28.07       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.29 (30.61)   2:04.48 (1:06.80)
        2:30.83 (26.35)     3:01.49 (57.01)     3:25.97 (24.48)     3:52.15 (50.66)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:53.94    1:55.96   32  
     1) Johnson, Julia 19               2) Cyrus, Morgan 18               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth 19             4) Taylor, Meghan 18              
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)     1:31.62 (28.99)     1:55.96 (24.34)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:54.16    1:56.19   26  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 20             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 20        
     3) Fernandes, Carly M 18           4) Blaich, Haley E 18             
                  30.16     1:02.39 (32.23)     1:30.83 (28.44)     1:56.19 (25.36)
  3 Centre College  'A'                               1:55.22    1:57.65   24  
     1) Holliday, Meghan 22             2) Mescher, Maddie 21             
     3) Hall, Ginger 18                 4) Larson, Kirsten 19             
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)     1:31.67 (26.95)     1:57.65 (25.98)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x2:00.96  
     1) Taylor, Sarah C 19              2) Solik, Regina 19               
     3) Haynes, Cara J 20               4) Thomas, Payton M 19            
                  33.19     1:06.42 (33.23)     1:34.88 (28.46)     2:00.96 (26.08)
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:52.84    2:01.86   22  
     1) Houlton, Claire 19              2) Valentien, Kayley 20           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J 19            4) Oberholtzer, Abigail 20        
                  31.02     1:06.47 (35.45)     1:36.10 (29.63)     2:01.86 (25.76)
  6 Centre College  'B'                               1:59.11   x2:03.19  
     1) Leftwich, Olivia 20             2) Nelson, Bailey 21              
     3) Peterson, Chloe 18              4) Washnock, Caroline 21          
                  33.15     1:08.25 (35.10)     1:36.33 (28.08)     2:03.19 (26.86)
  7 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:57.63   x2:04.62  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 20             2) Balassa, Anna 20               
     3) Morris, Mackenzie 19            4) Anderson, Callie 20            
                  31.20     1:07.01 (35.81)     1:36.60 (29.59)     2:04.62 (28.02)
  8 Berry College  'A'                                2:01.67    2:05.55   20  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 19              2) Sandoval, Rachel 21            
     3) Stadnick, Stephanie 19          4) Jones, Katarina 18             
                  34.02     1:06.68 (32.66)     1:35.96 (29.28)     2:05.55 (29.59)
  9 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x2:10.11  
     1) Brigdford, Laura J 21           2) Landry, Rebecca C 21           
     3) Livesay, Whitney 18             4) Bures, Katie 20                
                  36.57     1:12.28 (35.71)     1:42.69 (30.41)     2:10.11 (27.42)
 10 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x2:13.26  
     1) Toole, Abby C 21                2) Vogel, Ashley L 18             
     3) Olivo, Laura 18                 4) Metheny, Emily J 20            
                  36.90     1:13.08 (36.18)     1:43.44 (30.36)     2:13.26 (29.82)
 11 Transylvania University-KY  'C'                        NT   x2:32.58  
     1) Meng, Katelyn 18                2) Lissanu, Lydia 20              
     3) Budnick, Kaylyn 19              4) Jawed, Ghazal 19               
                  41.11     1:24.42 (43.31)     2:00.77 (36.35)     2:32.58 (31.81)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry College  'A'                                1:38.73    1:39.41   32  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 22             2) Ellwanger, Robbie 19           
     3) Monaghan, Conor 21              4) Purdy, Johnathan 20            
                  25.64       54.21 (28.57)     1:17.69 (23.48)     1:39.41 (21.72)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:37.15    1:40.82   26  
     1) Schneider, Artur 19             2) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 23     
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 18           4) Foreman, Joel C 20             
                  25.56       54.94 (29.38)     1:19.00 (24.06)     1:40.82 (21.82)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:35.90    1:40.98   24  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 20            2) Hall, Jimmy F 22               
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 21            4) Barnes, Cody C 21              
                  26.23       54.73 (28.50)     1:19.43 (24.70)     1:40.98 (21.55)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               1:40.20    1:41.79   22  
     1) Duren, Gordon 21                2) Vetter, Spencer 20             
     3) Pritchett, Jess 21              4) McCrary, Wes 20                
                  27.31       55.68 (28.37)     1:19.97 (24.29)     1:41.79 (21.82)
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:43.94    1:43.70   20  
     1) Mullen, Sam 19                  2) Quijano, EJ J 21               
     3) Zarate, Fernando 19             4) Brewer, Cameron 20             
                  27.19       55.86 (28.67)     1:20.43 (24.57)     1:43.70 (23.27)
  6 Berry College  'B'                                1:42.75   x1:45.64  
     1) Levinson, Micah                 2) Wiseman, Tyler 18              
     3) Ellwanger, Joey 19              4) Grant, Cameron 19              
                  27.79       58.40 (30.61)     1:23.71 (25.31)     1:45.64 (21.93)
  7 Centre College  'B'                               1:43.59   x1:45.85  
     1) Coogan, John 19                 2) McKernan, Ben B 19             
     3) Wilson, Ross 18                 4) Rauh, Nicholas 20              
                  27.82       57.38 (29.56)     1:22.37 (24.99)     1:45.85 (23.48)
  8 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:50.84  
     1) Morin, Seth M 21                2) Armbruster, Justin K 20        
     3) Miller, Kevin G 18              4) Western, Matthew 19            
                  30.95     1:00.88 (29.93)     1:26.64 (25.76)     1:50.84 (24.20)
  9 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:58.37  
     1) Flynn, Patrick 18               2) Western, Mitch J 19            
     3) Spaulding, Andrew P 19          4) Sommers, Jon E 20              
                  34.23     1:05.04 (30.81)     1:32.93 (27.89)     1:58.37 (25.44)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Julia            19 Transylvania-KY      4:53.01    4:50.45   16  
                  32.40     1:08.70 (36.30)     1:44.81 (36.11)     2:19.87 (35.06)
        3:02.95 (43.08)     3:44.55 (41.60)     4:18.03 (33.48)     4:50.45 (32.42)
  2 Holliday, Meghan          22 Centre               4:45.27    4:59.26   13  
                  32.13     1:08.97 (36.84)     1:48.01 (39.04)     2:26.04 (38.03)
        3:09.71 (43.67)     3:53.42 (43.71)     4:26.71 (33.29)     4:59.26 (32.55)
  3 Valentien, Kayley         20 Asbury-KY            4:49.78    5:00.13   12  
                  31.86     1:07.65 (35.79)     1:48.87 (41.22)     2:29.36 (40.49)
        3:10.65 (41.29)     3:52.23 (41.58)     4:27.33 (35.10)     5:00.13 (32.80)
  4 McCool, Lauren A          19 Franklin-IN          4:54.57    5:00.27   11  
                  32.59     1:09.51 (36.92)     1:47.02 (37.51)     2:24.71 (37.69)
        3:09.45 (44.74)     3:55.13 (45.68)     4:27.54 (32.41)     5:00.27 (32.73)
  5 Nelson, Bailey            21 Centre               4:56.99    5:00.97   10  
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)     1:44.73 (37.71)     2:22.96 (38.23)
        3:06.70 (43.74)     3:51.10 (44.40)     4:26.67 (35.57)     5:00.97 (34.30)
  6 Anderson, Callie          20 Transylvania-KY      4:59.81    5:03.46    9  
                  31.56     1:07.63 (36.07)     1:46.54 (38.91)     2:25.56 (39.02)
        3:10.18 (44.62)     3:54.46 (44.28)     4:29.82 (35.36)     5:03.46 (33.64)
  7 Reynolds, Dana            20 Centre               5:01.28    5:05.10    7  
                  31.87     1:09.81 (37.94)     1:50.11 (40.30)     2:29.58 (39.47)
        3:12.16 (42.58)     3:56.75 (44.59)     4:31.53 (34.78)     5:05.10 (33.57)
  8 Conrad, Shelby A          20 Franklin-IN          5:02.18    5:06.05    5  
                  32.66     1:11.06 (38.40)     1:48.12 (37.06)     2:25.40 (37.28)
        3:10.37 (44.97)     3:56.42 (46.05)     4:32.09 (35.67)     5:06.05 (33.96)
  9 Fernandes, Carly M        18 Franklin-IN          4:53.31    5:06.29    4  
                  32.20     1:09.93 (37.73)     1:48.10 (38.17)     2:25.98 (37.88)
        3:10.52 (44.54)     3:56.10 (45.58)     4:31.45 (35.35)     5:06.29 (34.84)
 10 Gagnon, Caitlin J         19 Asbury-KY            5:01.57    5:14.69    3  
                  31.73     1:08.28 (36.55)     1:47.58 (39.30)     2:27.17 (39.59)
        3:12.31 (45.14)     3:59.22 (46.91)     4:37.63 (38.41)     5:14.69 (37.06)
 11 Livesay, Whitney          18 Asbury-KY            5:01.87    5:18.88    2  
                  32.17     1:10.99 (38.82)     1:51.58 (40.59)     2:31.36 (39.78)
        3:16.71 (45.35)     4:03.06 (46.35)     4:41.46 (38.40)     5:18.88 (37.42)
 12 Tichenor, Taylor          19 Franklin-IN          5:30.12    5:25.04    1  
                  34.92     1:16.25 (41.33)     1:57.19 (40.94)     2:37.09 (39.90)
        3:24.03 (46.94)     4:11.10 (47.07)     4:49.05 (37.95)     5:25.04 (35.99)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, John              20 Centre               4:22.79    4:21.82   16  
                  26.79       58.88 (32.09)     1:32.56 (33.68)     2:05.81 (33.25)
        2:42.84 (37.03)     3:21.02 (38.18)     3:51.73 (30.71)     4:21.82 (30.09)
  2 Otley, Tommy              18 Asbury-KY            4:22.14    4:28.24   13  
                  27.32       59.83 (32.51)     1:33.84 (34.01)     2:07.52 (33.68)
        2:44.89 (37.37)     3:23.36 (38.47)     3:55.84 (32.48)     4:28.24 (32.40)
  3 Miller, Kevin G           18 Franklin-IN          4:30.63    4:33.73   12  
                  27.71     1:00.52 (32.81)     1:36.47 (35.95)     2:12.92 (36.45)
        2:51.57 (38.65)     3:31.51 (39.94)     4:03.13 (31.62)     4:33.73 (30.60)
  4 Beumer, Andrew            22 Vikings              4:46.64    4:49.59   11  
                  30.30     1:05.16 (34.86)     1:43.98 (38.82)     2:20.54 (36.56)
        3:02.45 (41.91)     3:43.72 (41.27)     4:18.11 (34.39)     4:49.59 (31.48)
  5 Armbruster, Justin K      20 Franklin-IN          4:52.91    4:57.87   10  
                  30.29     1:06.80 (36.51)     1:45.65 (38.85)     2:24.96 (39.31)
        3:05.26 (40.30)     3:46.86 (41.60)     4:23.40 (36.54)     4:57.87 (34.47)
  6 Western, Mitch J          19 Franklin-IN          4:46.30    4:58.36    9  
                  30.47     1:06.97 (36.50)     1:47.71 (40.74)     2:27.32 (39.61)
        3:09.26 (41.94)     3:50.83 (41.57)     4:25.72 (34.89)     4:58.36 (32.64)
  7 Sommers, Jon E            20 Franklin-IN          4:54.75    5:00.32    7  
                  30.59     1:05.79 (35.20)     1:47.88 (42.09)     2:30.05 (42.17)
        3:10.35 (40.30)     3:53.19 (42.84)     4:27.65 (34.46)     5:00.32 (32.67)
  8 Dorsett, Paul             20 Vikings              4:52.98    5:00.84    5  
                  32.86     1:11.94 (39.08)     1:50.03 (38.09)     2:27.29 (37.26)
        3:11.22 (43.93)     3:54.72 (43.50)     4:28.47 (33.75)     5:00.84 (32.37)
  9 Western, Matthew          19 Franklin-IN          4:46.56    5:04.93    4  
                  30.68     1:09.51 (38.83)     1:50.59 (41.08)     2:31.15 (40.56)
        3:15.74 (44.59)     4:00.08 (44.34)     4:34.32 (34.24)     5:04.93 (30.61)
 10 McKernan, Ben B           19 Centre                    NT    5:07.10    3  
                  35.06     1:16.99 (41.93)   2:39.93 (1:22.94)     3:18.49 (38.56)
        3:57.76 (39.27)     4:33.21 (35.45)     5:07.10 (33.89)         5:07.10 ( )
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         20 Centre               1:00.74    1:02.36   16  
                  29.57     1:02.36 (32.79)                                        
  2 Hall, Ginger              18 Centre               1:02.57    1:04.35   13  
                  29.85     1:04.35 (34.50)                                        
  3 Peterson, Chloe           18 Centre               1:01.99    1:04.54   12  
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Carly R          21 Transylvania-KY      1:03.54    1:04.77   11  
                  30.71     1:04.77 (34.06)                                        
  5 Klimczak, Tori L          19 Franklin-IN          1:02.10    1:06.17   10  
                  29.69     1:06.17 (36.48)                                        
  6 Blaich, Haley E           18 Franklin-IN          1:05.12    1:06.28    9  
                  30.77     1:06.28 (35.51)                                        
  7 Davis, Elizabeth          19 Transylvania-KY      1:02.47    1:06.80    7  
                  31.27     1:06.80 (35.53)                                        
  8 Fanning, Leah             21 Asbury-KY            1:04.92    1:07.02    5  
                  31.54     1:07.02 (35.48)                                        
  9 Haynes, Cara J            20 Franklin-IN          1:03.86    1:07.80    4  
                  31.17     1:07.80 (36.63)                                        
 10 Stadnick, Stephanie       19 Vikings              1:07.60    1:08.17    3  
                  32.36     1:08.17 (35.81)                                        
 11 Seago, Elayna             18 Centre               1:04.31    1:08.32    2  
                  31.57     1:08.32 (36.75)                                        
 12 Landry, Rebecca C         21 Asbury-KY            1:06.02    1:09.05    1  
                  31.77     1:09.05 (37.28)                                        
 13 Olivo, Laura              18 Franklin-IN          1:09.77    1:10.43  
                  32.01     1:10.43 (38.42)                                        
 14 Livesay, Whitney          18 Asbury-KY            1:05.06    1:11.35  
                  32.92     1:11.35 (38.43)                                        
 15 Jones, Katarina           18 Vikings              1:17.13    1:17.93  
                  35.77     1:17.93 (42.16)                                        
 16 DeWandel, Sofie           18 Vikings              1:21.93    1:22.72  
                  39.41     1:22.72 (43.31)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Conor           21 Vikings                50.50      53.41   16  
                  25.21       53.41 (28.20)                                        
  2 Wilson, Ross              18 Centre                 53.02      54.22   13  
                  25.58       54.22 (28.64)                                        
  3 Willoughby, Bailey        18 Franklin-IN            52.68      54.34   12  
                  25.34       54.34 (29.00)                                        
  4 Ellwanger, Joey           19 Vikings                55.82      55.80   11  
                  26.35       55.80 (29.45)                                        
  5 Pritchett, Jess           21 Centre                 55.54      56.85   10  
                  26.09       56.85 (30.76)                                        
  6 Iverson, Stuart J         21 Asbury-KY              55.23      57.43    9  
                  26.94       57.43 (30.49)                                        
  7 Zarate, Fernando          19 Transylvania-KY        54.96      57.73    7  
                  26.64       57.73 (31.09)                                        
  8 Young, James              20 Asbury-KY              57.20      57.82    5  
                  26.93       57.82 (30.89)                                        
  9 Miller, Kevin G           18 Franklin-IN            56.36      58.05    4  
                  26.94       58.05 (31.11)                                        
 10 Mullen, Sam               19 Transylvania-KY        56.28      59.25    3  
                  27.34       59.25 (31.91)                                        
 11 Siniard, Matt             19 Vikings              1:01.45    1:00.21    2  
                  27.63     1:00.21 (32.58)                                        
 12 Flynn, Patrick            18 Franklin-IN          1:02.45    1:05.51    1  
                  30.15     1:05.51 (35.36)                                        
 13 Flamion, Adam             18 Franklin-IN               NT    1:12.28  
                  33.37     1:12.28 (38.91)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark              22 Centre               1:54.92    2:02.35   16  
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)     1:31.04 (31.38)     2:02.35 (31.31)
  2 Spanjers, Janelle         19 Vikings                   NT    2:03.03   13  
                  27.57       57.92 (30.35)     1:30.39 (32.47)     2:03.03 (32.64)
  3 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      20 Franklin-IN          2:02.31    2:03.50   12  
                  29.02     1:00.05 (31.03)     1:31.94 (31.89)     2:03.50 (31.56)
  4 Sandoval, Rachel          21 Vikings              2:01.12    2:03.55   11  
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)     1:32.26 (32.15)     2:03.55 (31.29)
  5 Grogg, Ellen E            18 Franklin-IN          2:06.13    2:07.34   10  
                  29.75     1:02.20 (32.45)     1:35.32 (33.12)     2:07.34 (32.02)
  6 McCool, Lauren A          19 Franklin-IN          2:03.55    2:07.64    9  
                  29.25     1:01.53 (32.28)     1:34.65 (33.12)     2:07.64 (32.99)
  7 Harrison, Taylor          19 Centre               2:03.46    2:08.33    7  
                  29.67     1:02.14 (32.47)     1:35.44 (33.30)     2:08.33 (32.89)
  8 Taylor, Sarah C           19 Franklin-IN          2:04.69    2:08.93    5  
                  30.02     1:02.95 (32.93)     1:36.48 (33.53)     2:08.93 (32.45)
  9 D'Adamio, Giuliana        18 Centre               2:06.46    2:10.58    4  
                  30.51     1:03.42 (32.91)     1:37.29 (33.87)     2:10.58 (33.29)
 10 Balassa, Anna             20 Transylvania-KY      2:16.46    2:11.00    3  
                  29.93     1:02.98 (33.05)     1:37.25 (34.27)     2:11.00 (33.75)
 11 Buchanan, Rebekah         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:11.55    2  
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)     1:37.53 (34.81)     2:11.55 (34.02)
 12 Thomas, Payton M          19 Franklin-IN               NT    2:11.58    1  
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)     1:37.31 (35.45)     2:11.58 (34.27)
 13 Henderson, Sara           19 Asbury-KY            2:05.08    2:11.78  
                  30.76     1:04.01 (33.25)     1:37.75 (33.74)     2:11.78 (34.03)
 14 Morris, Mackenzie         19 Transylvania-KY      2:09.86    2:13.08  
                  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)     1:37.47 (34.51)     2:13.08 (35.61)
 15 Gabriel, Kimberly         21 Asbury-KY            2:05.65    2:15.11  
                  29.51     1:02.73 (33.22)     1:38.87 (36.14)     2:15.11 (36.24)
 16 Klein, Ruth C             22 Asbury-KY            2:11.05    2:16.55  
                  31.49     1:05.98 (34.49)     1:41.57 (35.59)     2:16.55 (34.98)
 17 Brigdford, Laura J        21 Asbury-KY            2:11.14    2:17.74  
                  30.94     1:05.48 (34.54)     1:41.66 (36.18)     2:17.74 (36.08)
 18 Budnick, Kaylyn           19 Transylvania-KY      2:20.08    2:19.14  
                  33.01     1:08.73 (35.72)     1:45.03 (36.30)     2:19.14 (34.11)
 19 Bures, Katie              20 Asbury-KY            2:12.60    2:19.51  
                  31.63     1:06.82 (35.19)     1:43.57 (36.75)     2:19.51 (35.94)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, David B           21 Franklin-IN          1:46.66    1:47.80   16  
                  25.08       51.97 (26.89)     1:19.69 (27.72)     1:47.80 (28.11)
  2 Bjork, Jake               18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:50.73   13  
                  24.95       52.52 (27.57)     1:21.75 (29.23)     1:50.73 (28.98)
  3 Wells, Patrick            19 Centre               1:49.67    1:51.36   12  
                  25.22       53.07 (27.85)     1:22.21 (29.14)     1:51.36 (29.15)
  4 Purdy, Johnathan          20 Vikings              1:52.48    1:51.82   11  
                  25.62       55.13 (29.51)     1:24.97 (29.84)     1:51.82 (26.85)
  5 Bechtel, Friend C         20 Asbury-KY            1:49.21    1:52.34   10  
                  24.91       52.01 (27.10)     1:21.35 (29.34)     1:52.34 (30.99)
  6 Levinson, Micah              Vikings              1:52.54    1:52.76    9  
                  26.00       54.77 (28.77)     1:23.32 (28.55)     1:52.76 (29.44)
  7 Gillin, Carney            21 Franklin-IN          1:51.55    1:53.25    7  
                  25.82       54.74 (28.92)     1:24.12 (29.38)     1:53.25 (29.13)
  8 Morin, Seth M             21 Franklin-IN          1:47.23    1:53.54    5  
                  25.79       54.30 (28.51)     1:23.61 (29.31)     1:53.54 (29.93)
  9 Zeltwanger, Joe           18 Asbury-KY            1:49.87    1:54.44    4  
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)     1:24.09 (29.65)     1:54.44 (30.35)
 10 Petersen, Taylor          19 Transylvania-KY      1:52.62    1:54.49    3  
                  26.46       55.28 (28.82)     1:24.68 (29.40)     1:54.49 (29.81)
 11 Courey, Jacob G           20 Asbury-KY            1:49.95    1:55.00    2  
                  25.85       55.10 (29.25)     1:25.20 (30.10)     1:55.00 (29.80)
 12 Walker, Sam               21 Centre               1:52.47    1:55.01    1  
                  26.35       54.96 (28.61)     1:24.52 (29.56)     1:55.01 (30.49)
 13 McCrary, Wes              20 Centre               1:53.89    1:55.30  
                  26.33       55.22 (28.89)     1:24.82 (29.60)     1:55.30 (30.48)
 14 Grant, Cameron            19 Vikings              1:55.11    1:55.94  
                  25.57       54.38 (28.81)     1:25.70 (31.32)     1:55.94 (30.24)
 15 Rauh, Nicholas            20 Centre               1:54.50    1:57.48  
                  26.94       56.12 (29.18)     1:26.07 (29.95)     1:57.48 (31.41)
 16 Touchton, Parker          18 Asbury-KY            1:53.23    1:58.51  
                  26.78       56.63 (29.85)     1:27.25 (30.62)     1:58.51 (31.26)
 17 Settles, Kyle             18 Centre               2:04.61    2:09.74  
                  29.69     1:02.75 (33.06)     1:36.53 (33.78)     2:09.74 (33.21)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      20 Franklin-IN          1:08.82    1:10.26   16  
                  33.14     1:10.26 (37.12)                                        
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             18 Transylvania-KY      1:09.37    1:11.51   13  
                  33.84     1:11.51 (37.67)                                        
  3 Hall, Ginger              18 Centre               1:11.31    1:13.63   12  
                  35.24     1:13.63 (38.39)                                        
  4 Mescher, Maddie           21 Centre               1:12.25    1:13.89   11  
                  35.36     1:13.89 (38.53)                                        
  5 Myers, Emily C            19 Asbury-KY            1:12.04    1:15.80   10  
                  35.21     1:15.80 (40.59)                                        
  6 Solik, Regina             19 Franklin-IN          1:13.18    1:15.85    9  
                  35.68     1:15.85 (40.17)                                        
  7 Larson, Kirsten           19 Centre                    NT    1:16.20    7  
                  35.27     1:16.20 (40.93)                                        
  8 Spaulding, Hannah         18 SCST-US              1:12.93    1:16.24    5  
                  35.71     1:16.24 (40.53)                                        
  9 Vogel, Ashley L           18 Franklin-IN          1:17.09    1:17.71    4  
                  36.47     1:17.71 (41.24)                                        
 10 Landry, Rebecca C         21 Asbury-KY            1:14.40    1:21.85    3  
                  38.23     1:21.85 (43.62)                                        
 11 Lissanu, Lydia            20 Transylvania-KY      1:29.45    1:32.38    2  
                  42.89     1:32.38 (49.49)                                        
 12 Taylor, Keely             19 SCST-US              1:33.00    1:34.83    1  
                  42.98     1:34.83 (51.85)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Spencer           20 Centre               1:01.41    1:02.67   16  
                  29.25     1:02.67 (33.42)                                        
  2 Hall, Jimmy F             22 Asbury-KY              59.00    1:03.11   13  
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)                                        
  3 Ellwanger, Robbie         19 Vikings              1:02.06    1:03.56   12  
                  29.72     1:03.56 (33.84)                                        
  4 Barnes, Cody C            21 Asbury-KY            1:01.63    1:03.65   11  
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)                                        
  5 Otley, Tommy              18 Asbury-KY            1:00.89    1:04.20   10  
                  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)                                        
  6 Quijano, EJ J             21 Transylvania-KY      1:03.60    1:04.23    9  
                  30.66     1:04.23 (33.57)                                        
  7 McKernan, Ben B           19 Centre               1:04.22    1:06.04    7  
                  31.46     1:06.04 (34.58)                                        
  8 Wahl, Dustin              18 Centre               1:03.06    1:06.05    5  
                  30.75     1:06.05 (35.30)                                        
  9 Armbruster, Justin K      20 Franklin-IN          1:05.50    1:06.56    4  
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)                                        
 10 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   23 Franklin-IN          1:02.43    1:07.44    3  
                  30.91     1:07.44 (36.53)                                        
 11 Western, Mitch J          19 Franklin-IN          1:06.76    1:07.77    2  
                  32.10     1:07.77 (35.67)                                        
 12 McConnell, Knox           21 Centre               1:08.26    1:08.18    1  
                  31.76     1:08.18 (36.42)                                        
 13 Wiseman, Tyler            18 Vikings              1:07.05    1:09.43  
                  32.53     1:09.43 (36.90)                                        
 14 Reister, Evan             19 Transylvania-KY      1:10.04    1:09.52  
                  33.16     1:09.52 (36.36)                                        
 15 Flamion, Adam             18 Franklin-IN          1:09.93    1:12.91  
                  34.14     1:12.91 (38.77)                                        
 16 Bradley, Trevor           20 Vikings                   NT    1:13.86  
                  34.53     1:13.86 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Meghan            18 Transylvania-KY      1:00.91    1:01.31   16  
                  30.12     1:01.31 (31.19)                                        
  2 Conrad, Shelby A          20 Franklin-IN          1:02.51    1:03.56   13  
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)                                        
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY            1:02.41    1:05.91   12  
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)                                        
  4 Washnock, Caroline        21 Centre               1:06.82    1:08.91   11  
                  33.47     1:08.91 (35.44)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristen          20 Transylvania-KY      1:08.42    1:09.82   10  
                  33.09     1:09.82 (36.73)                                        
  6 Leftwich, Olivia          20 Centre               1:07.79    1:11.49    9  
                  34.45     1:11.49 (37.04)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Vikings              1:09.77    1:11.50    7  
                  35.91     1:11.50 (35.59)                                        
  8 Johnson, Hannah           19 Vikings                   NT    1:13.50    5  
                  35.64     1:13.50 (37.86)                                        
  9 Ellenburg, Robyn             Vikings                22.42    1:17.00    4  
                  36.63     1:17.00 (40.37)                                        
 10 Toole, Abby C             21 Franklin-IN          1:14.40    1:17.58    3  
                  38.08     1:17.58 (39.50)                                        
 11 Meng, Katelyn             18 Transylvania-KY      1:24.84    1:28.89    2  
                  43.51     1:28.89 (45.38)                                        
 12 Jawed, Ghazal             19 Transylvania-KY      1:28.03    1:29.20    1  
                  41.20     1:29.20 (48.00)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          19 Franklin-IN            51.33      53.71   16  
                  26.52       53.71 (27.19)                                        
  2 McCrite, Graydon          22 Vikings                53.93      56.19   13  
                  26.78       56.19 (29.41)                                        
  3 Kelley, John              20 Centre                 55.45      57.13   12  
                  28.03       57.13 (29.10)                                        
  4 Bariyev, Alex             19 Franklin-IN            54.11      57.26   11  
                  27.69       57.26 (29.57)                                        
  5 Foreman, Joel C           20 Franklin-IN            57.97      57.72   10  
                  27.27       57.72 (30.45)                                        
  6 Brewer, Cameron           20 Transylvania-KY        57.22      58.92    9  
                  28.85       58.92 (30.07)                                        
  7 Bechtel, Friend C         20 Asbury-KY              54.57      58.96    7  
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)                                        
  8 Coogan, John              19 Centre                 56.05      59.57    5  
                  28.75       59.57 (30.82)                                        
  9 Mullen, Sam               19 Transylvania-KY        58.48      59.78    4  
                  29.23       59.78 (30.55)                                        
 10 Duren, Gordon             21 Centre                 57.62    1:00.79    3  
                  29.73     1:00.79 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               7:57.77    8:24.51   32  
     1) Holliday, Kristen 20            2) Mescher, Maddie 21             
     3) Holliday, Meghan 22             4) Weber, Clark 22                
                  29.55   1:00.99 (1:00.99)   1:33.32 (1:33.32)   2:04.88 (2:04.88)
        2:33.62 (28.74)   3:05.28 (1:00.40)   3:37.74 (1:32.86)   4:10.62 (2:05.74)
        4:39.41 (28.79)   5:11.68 (1:01.06)   5:44.98 (1:34.36)   6:17.96 (2:07.34)
        6:46.37 (28.41)   7:18.27 (1:00.31)   7:51.42 (1:33.46)   8:24.51 (2:06.55)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          8:17.80    8:31.15   26  
     1) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 20         2) Fernandes, Carly M 18          
     3) McCool, Lauren A 19             4) Klimczak, Tori L 19            
                  29.94   1:02.02 (1:02.02)   1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:35.56 (28.16)   3:07.73 (1:00.33)   3:41.14 (1:33.74)   4:14.72 (2:07.32)
        4:43.44 (28.72)   5:16.17 (1:01.45)   5:50.18 (1:35.46)   6:23.65 (2:08.93)
        6:51.38 (27.73)     7:23.44 (59.79)   7:57.32 (1:33.67)   8:31.15 (2:07.50)
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   8:29.54    8:34.21   24  
     1) Taylor, Meghan 18               2) Hubbard, Carly R 21            
     3) Anderson, Callie 20             4) Johnson, Julia 19              
                  30.02   1:02.93 (1:02.93)   1:35.07 (1:35.07)   2:06.00 (2:06.00)
        2:35.81 (29.81)   3:08.49 (1:02.49)   3:42.05 (1:36.05)   4:14.90 (2:08.90)
        4:44.41 (29.51)   5:17.27 (1:02.37)   5:50.85 (1:35.95)   6:25.31 (2:10.41)
        6:53.58 (28.27)   7:26.95 (1:01.64)   8:00.94 (1:35.63)   8:34.21 (2:08.90)
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         8:01.41    8:48.13   22  
     1) Henderson, Sara 19              2) Houlton, Claire 19             
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J 19            4) Valentien, Kayley 20           
                  31.73   1:06.33 (1:06.33)   1:41.77 (1:41.77)   2:16.72 (2:16.72)
        2:45.68 (28.96)   3:18.67 (1:01.95)   3:52.76 (1:36.04)   4:26.79 (2:10.07)
        4:56.44 (29.65)   5:29.74 (1:02.95)   6:04.93 (1:38.14)   6:39.14 (2:12.35)
        7:08.84 (29.70)   7:41.60 (1:02.46)   8:14.98 (1:35.84)   8:48.13 (2:08.99)
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x8:55.17  
     1) Taylor, Sarah C 19              2) Grogg, Ellen E 18              
     3) Thomas, Payton M 19             4) Tichenor, Taylor 19            
                  30.26   1:03.28 (1:03.28)   1:37.19 (1:37.19)   2:11.36 (2:11.36)
        2:41.19 (29.83)   3:15.12 (1:03.76)   3:50.09 (1:38.73)   4:24.42 (2:13.06)
        4:53.29 (28.87)   5:27.60 (1:03.18)   6:03.09 (1:38.67)   6:37.55 (2:13.13)
        7:08.34 (30.79)   7:43.48 (1:05.93)   8:19.64 (1:42.09)   8:55.17 (2:17.62)
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         6:58.67    7:25.80   32  
     1) Hall, Jimmy F 22                2) Otley, Tommy 18                
     3) Bjork, Jake 18                  4) Bechtel, Friend C 20           
                  25.96       54.31 (54.31)   1:23.24 (1:23.24)   1:52.18 (1:52.18)
        2:17.84 (25.66)     2:46.41 (54.23)   3:15.52 (1:23.34)   3:44.52 (1:52.34)
        4:09.83 (25.31)     4:38.38 (53.86)   5:07.19 (1:22.67)   5:34.68 (1:50.16)
        5:59.85 (25.17)     6:27.60 (52.92)   6:55.83 (1:21.15)   7:25.80 (1:51.12)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          7:03.78    7:27.92   26  
     1) McAfee, David B 21              2) Morin, Seth M 21               
     3) Bariyev, Alex 19                4) Gillin, Carney 21              
                  25.93       54.23 (54.23)   1:22.37 (1:22.37)   1:49.02 (1:49.02)
        2:15.26 (26.24)     2:43.73 (54.71)   3:13.16 (1:24.14)   3:42.42 (1:53.40)
        4:08.78 (26.36)     4:37.96 (55.54)   5:07.77 (1:25.35)   5:36.50 (1:54.08)
        6:01.63 (25.13)     6:29.92 (53.42)   6:58.91 (1:22.41)   7:27.92 (1:51.42)
  3 Centre College  'A'                               7:25.12    7:33.75   24  
     1) Wells, Patrick 19               2) Walker, Sam 21                 
     3) Coogan, John 19                 4) Kelley, John 20                
                  25.63       53.96 (53.96)   1:23.01 (1:23.01)   1:52.17 (1:52.17)
        2:18.67 (26.50)     2:47.47 (55.30)   3:17.22 (1:25.05)   3:48.00 (1:55.83)
        4:13.15 (25.15)     4:41.40 (53.40)   5:10.91 (1:22.91)   5:40.40 (1:52.40)
        6:04.06 (23.66)     6:31.47 (51.07)   7:01.42 (1:21.02)   7:33.75 (1:53.35)
  4 Berry College  'A'                                7:15.11    8:09.58   22  
     1) Beumer, Andrew 22               2) Bradley, Trevor 20             
     3) Dorsett, Paul 20                4) Wiseman, Tyler 18              
                  27.40       56.95 (56.95)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:59.28 (1:59.28)
        2:27.61 (28.33)   2:59.98 (1:00.70)   3:32.46 (1:33.18)   4:04.86 (2:05.58)
        4:33.03 (28.17)     5:04.25 (59.39)   5:36.41 (1:31.55)   6:08.62 (2:03.76)
        6:36.14 (27.52)     7:06.92 (58.30)   7:38.72 (1:30.10)   8:09.58 (2:00.96)
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark              22 Centre              11:02.01   18:45.33   16  
                  30.52     1:02.84 (32.32)     1:35.81 (32.97)     2:09.16 (33.35)
        2:43.06 (33.90)     3:16.98 (33.92)     3:50.90 (33.92)     4:25.21 (34.31)
        4:59.79 (34.58)     5:34.23 (34.44)     6:08.13 (33.90)     6:42.86 (34.73)
        7:17.03 (34.17)     7:52.01 (34.98)     8:26.63 (34.62)     9:01.69 (35.06)
        9:36.55 (34.86)    10:11.18 (34.63)    10:45.90 (34.72)    11:20.38 (34.48)
       11:54.84 (34.46)    12:29.05 (34.21)    13:04.17 (35.12)    13:38.88 (34.71)
       14:13.56 (34.68)    14:48.10 (34.54)    15:22.15 (34.05)    15:56.32 (34.17)
       16:30.22 (33.90)    17:04.27 (34.05)    17:38.18 (33.91)    18:12.23 (34.05)
       18:45.33 (33.10)
  2 Grogg, Ellen E            18 Franklin-IN         11:27.92   19:16.47   13  
                  31.61     1:06.07 (34.46)     1:41.38 (35.31)     2:16.50 (35.12)
        2:51.51 (35.01)     3:26.55 (35.04)     4:01.26 (34.71)     4:36.02 (34.76)
        5:10.73 (34.71)     5:45.71 (34.98)     6:20.80 (35.09)     6:56.00 (35.20)
        7:31.29 (35.29)     8:06.60 (35.31)     8:42.02 (35.42)     9:17.47 (35.45)
        9:52.99 (35.52)    10:28.73 (35.74)    11:03.95 (35.22)    11:38.71 (34.76)
       12:13.47 (34.76)    12:48.54 (35.07)    13:23.71 (35.17)    13:58.78 (35.07)
       14:34.04 (35.26)    15:09.56 (35.52)    15:45.05 (35.49)    16:20.86 (35.81)
       16:56.19 (35.33)    17:31.29 (35.10)    18:06.86 (35.57)    18:42.04 (35.18)
       19:16.47 (34.43)
  3 D'Adamio, Giuliana        18 Centre              11:29.16   19:23.31   12  
                  30.97     1:05.27 (34.30)     1:40.06 (34.79)     2:15.35 (35.29)
        2:50.67 (35.32)     3:26.10 (35.43)     4:01.26 (35.16)     4:36.71 (35.45)
        5:12.66 (35.95)     5:48.18 (35.52)     6:23.88 (35.70)     6:59.66 (35.78)
        7:35.23 (35.57)     8:11.01 (35.78)     8:46.63 (35.62)     9:21.91 (35.28)
        9:57.25 (35.34)    10:32.49 (35.24)    11:08.10 (35.61)    11:43.61 (35.51)
       12:18.97 (35.36)    12:54.46 (35.49)    13:29.95 (35.49)    14:05.50 (35.55)
       14:41.10 (35.60)    15:16.82 (35.72)    15:52.49 (35.67)    16:28.18 (35.69)
       17:03.80 (35.62)    17:38.97 (35.17)    18:14.14 (35.17)    18:49.09 (34.95)
       19:23.31 (34.22)
  4 Balassa, Anna             20 Transylvania-KY     11:33.62   19:33.50   11  
                  32.40     1:07.90 (35.50)     1:43.97 (36.07)     2:19.94 (35.97)
        2:55.99 (36.05)     3:32.04 (36.05)     4:08.49 (36.45)     4:44.90 (36.41)
        5:21.18 (36.28)     5:57.83 (36.65)     6:34.12 (36.29)     7:09.78 (35.66)
        7:45.30 (35.52)     8:20.33 (35.03)     8:55.28 (34.95)     9:30.67 (35.39)
       10:05.56 (34.89)    10:40.73 (35.17)    11:16.26 (35.53)    11:51.80 (35.54)
       12:27.61 (35.81)    13:03.58 (35.97)    13:39.01 (35.43)    14:14.72 (35.71)
       14:50.30 (35.58)    15:26.14 (35.84)    16:01.34 (35.20)    16:37.19 (35.85)
       17:12.68 (35.49)    17:48.20 (35.52)    18:24.12 (35.92)    18:59.29 (35.17)
       19:33.50 (34.21)
  5 Taylor, Sarah C           19 Franklin-IN         11:41.86   19:38.32   10  
                  32.67     1:08.64 (35.97)     1:44.95 (36.31)     2:20.75 (35.80)
        2:56.35 (35.60)     3:32.09 (35.74)     4:07.95 (35.86)     4:43.53 (35.58)
        5:19.46 (35.93)     5:55.23 (35.77)     6:31.01 (35.78)     7:06.88 (35.87)
        7:42.89 (36.01)     8:19.28 (36.39)     8:55.50 (36.22)     9:31.67 (36.17)
       10:07.52 (35.85)    10:43.74 (36.22)    11:20.13 (36.39)    11:56.03 (35.90)
       12:31.93 (35.90)    13:07.63 (35.70)    13:43.48 (35.85)    14:19.47 (35.99)
       14:55.36 (35.89)    15:31.28 (35.92)    16:07.07 (35.79)    16:42.70 (35.63)
       17:18.15 (35.45)    17:53.50 (35.35)    18:28.90 (35.40)    19:04.00 (35.10)
       19:38.32 (34.32)
  6 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY                 NT   19:38.42    9  
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)     1:41.31 (35.02)     2:16.84 (35.53)
        2:52.49 (35.65)     3:28.25 (35.76)     4:04.09 (35.84)     4:39.72 (35.63)
        5:15.55 (35.83)     5:51.43 (35.88)     6:27.38 (35.95)     7:03.12 (35.74)
        7:38.95 (35.83)     8:14.61 (35.66)     8:50.32 (35.71)     9:26.43 (36.11)
       10:02.51 (36.08)    10:38.59 (36.08)    11:14.35 (35.76)    11:50.46 (36.11)
       12:26.57 (36.11)    13:02.34 (35.77)    13:38.27 (35.93)    14:14.18 (35.91)
       14:50.41 (36.23)    15:26.71 (36.30)    16:03.21 (36.50)    16:39.62 (36.41)
       17:15.98 (36.36)    17:52.31 (36.33)    18:28.31 (36.00)    19:03.80 (35.49)
       19:38.42 (34.62)
  7 Harrison, Taylor          19 Centre              11:55.80   19:39.77    7  
                  32.28     1:07.51 (35.23)     1:43.61 (36.10)     2:19.85 (36.24)
        2:55.93 (36.08)     3:32.50 (36.57)     4:08.36 (35.86)     4:44.06 (35.70)
        5:20.30 (36.24)     5:56.37 (36.07)     6:31.97 (35.60)     7:07.96 (35.99)
        7:43.98 (36.02)     8:19.79 (35.81)     8:55.77 (35.98)     9:31.45 (35.68)
       10:07.31 (35.86)    10:43.25 (35.94)    11:19.49 (36.24)    11:55.53 (36.04)
       12:31.65 (36.12)    13:07.75 (36.10)    13:43.48 (35.73)    14:20.15 (36.67)
       14:56.17 (36.02)    15:32.00 (35.83)    16:07.81 (35.81)    16:43.76 (35.95)
       17:19.36 (35.60)    17:55.08 (35.72)    18:31.02 (35.94)    19:06.26 (35.24)
       19:39.77 (33.51)
  8 Metheny, Emily J          20 Franklin-IN         11:58.03   20:07.40    5  
                  32.28     1:08.41 (36.13)     1:45.41 (37.00)     2:21.81 (36.40)
        2:58.44 (36.63)     3:35.04 (36.60)     4:11.16 (36.12)     4:47.43 (36.27)
        5:23.74 (36.31)     5:59.93 (36.19)     6:36.11 (36.18)     7:12.36 (36.25)
        7:48.79 (36.43)     8:25.30 (36.51)     9:01.85 (36.55)     9:38.35 (36.50)
       10:15.16 (36.81)    10:51.74 (36.58)    11:28.49 (36.75)    12:05.45 (36.96)
       12:42.13 (36.68)    13:19.18 (37.05)    13:56.32 (37.14)    14:32.77 (36.45)
       15:09.72 (36.95)    15:46.49 (36.77)    16:23.49 (37.00)    17:00.92 (37.43)
       17:38.72 (37.80)    18:16.26 (37.54)    18:53.36 (37.10)    19:30.82 (37.46)
       20:07.40 (36.58)
  9 Henderson, Sara           19 Asbury-KY           11:31.31   20:07.73    4  
                  33.05     1:08.88 (35.83)     1:44.67 (35.79)     2:20.67 (36.00)
        2:56.58 (35.91)     3:32.43 (35.85)     4:08.96 (36.53)     4:45.70 (36.74)
        5:22.23 (36.53)     5:59.17 (36.94)     6:36.35 (37.18)     7:14.05 (37.70)
        7:51.14 (37.09)     8:28.30 (37.16)     9:04.92 (36.62)     9:41.95 (37.03)
       10:19.15 (37.20)    10:56.40 (37.25)    11:33.22 (36.82)    12:09.66 (36.44)
       12:46.30 (36.64)    13:22.84 (36.54)    14:00.24 (37.40)    14:36.70 (36.46)
       15:13.43 (36.73)    15:50.50 (37.07)    16:27.53 (37.03)    17:04.27 (36.74)
       17:41.31 (37.04)    18:17.72 (36.41)    18:55.03 (37.31)    19:31.60 (36.57)
       20:07.73 (36.13)
 10 O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Vikings             12:13.95   20:16.04    3  
                  33.62     1:09.48 (35.86)     1:45.72 (36.24)     2:22.08 (36.36)
        2:58.35 (36.27)     3:34.86 (36.51)     4:11.16 (36.30)     4:47.78 (36.62)
        5:24.62 (36.84)     6:01.42 (36.80)     6:38.33 (36.91)     7:15.81 (37.48)
        7:53.08 (37.27)     8:30.62 (37.54)     9:07.91 (37.29)     9:45.21 (37.30)
       10:22.59 (37.38)    10:59.57 (36.98)    11:36.71 (37.14)    12:14.34 (37.63)
       12:51.70 (37.36)    13:28.99 (37.29)    14:06.24 (37.25)    14:43.67 (37.43)
       15:21.01 (37.34)    15:58.12 (37.11)    16:34.57 (36.45)    17:11.57 (37.00)
       17:48.87 (37.30)    18:25.94 (37.07)    19:03.32 (37.38)    19:39.91 (36.59)
       20:16.04 (36.13)
 11 Brigdford, Laura J        21 Asbury-KY                 NT   21:20.85    2  
                  33.74     1:11.49 (37.75)     1:49.91 (38.42)     2:28.61 (38.70)
        3:07.17 (38.56)     3:45.55 (38.38)     4:24.47 (38.92)     5:03.52 (39.05)
        5:42.44 (38.92)     6:21.56 (39.12)     7:00.45 (38.89)     7:39.47 (39.02)
        8:19.08 (39.61)     8:57.71 (38.63)     9:36.96 (39.25)    10:15.94 (38.98)
       10:55.32 (39.38)    11:34.66 (39.34)    12:14.26 (39.60)    12:53.96 (39.70)
       13:33.20 (39.24)    14:12.18 (38.98)    14:51.60 (39.42)    15:31.09 (39.49)
       16:11.01 (39.92)    16:50.47 (39.46)    17:29.31 (38.84)    18:09.09 (39.78)
       18:48.14 (39.05)    19:27.29 (39.15)    20:05.70 (38.41)    20:43.56 (37.86)
       21:20.85 (37.29)
 12 Jones, Katarina           18 Vikings             12:55.99   22:02.80    1  
                  34.28     1:13.98 (39.70)     1:54.91 (40.93)     2:36.54 (41.63)
        3:17.20 (40.66)     3:58.08 (40.88)     4:39.67 (41.59)     5:19.50 (39.83)
        6:00.30 (40.80)     6:41.79 (41.49)     7:21.87 (40.08)     8:02.07 (40.20)
        8:42.46 (40.39)     9:24.21 (41.75)    10:05.63 (41.42)    10:45.40 (39.77)
       11:25.66 (40.26)    12:06.02 (40.36)    12:46.95 (40.93)    13:26.93 (39.98)
       14:07.65 (40.72)    14:47.61 (39.96)    15:27.99 (40.38)    16:08.49 (40.50)
       16:48.93 (40.44)    17:29.67 (40.74)    18:11.18 (41.51)    18:50.49 (39.31)
       19:30.88 (40.39)    20:10.82 (39.94)    20:49.75 (38.93)    21:27.20 (37.45)
       22:02.80 (35.60)
 13 Toole, Abby C             21 Franklin-IN         12:38.80   22:17.47  
                  34.23     1:11.91 (37.68)     1:51.43 (39.52)     2:31.75 (40.32)
        3:11.47 (39.72)     3:51.27 (39.80)     4:31.87 (40.60)     5:12.04 (40.17)
        5:52.91 (40.87)     6:33.54 (40.63)     7:14.45 (40.91)     7:54.74 (40.29)
        8:35.79 (41.05)     9:16.40 (40.61)     9:57.48 (41.08)    10:38.54 (41.06)
       11:19.66 (41.12)    12:00.84 (41.18)    12:41.83 (40.99)    13:22.46 (40.63)
       14:03.67 (41.21)    14:45.18 (41.51)    15:26.04 (40.86)    16:06.57 (40.53)
       16:47.50 (40.93)    17:28.51 (41.01)    18:10.08 (41.57)    18:52.13 (42.05)
       19:33.25 (41.12)    20:14.85 (41.60)    20:56.41 (41.56)    21:37.10 (40.69)
       22:17.47 (40.37)
 14 Raley, Martha             20 SCST-US             13:32.31   24:11.54  
                  33.46     1:12.51 (39.05)     1:53.72 (41.21)     2:36.36 (42.64)
        3:19.62 (43.26)     4:03.21 (43.59)     4:47.50 (44.29)     5:32.20 (44.70)
        6:16.51 (44.31)     7:00.85 (44.34)     7:46.86 (46.01)     8:31.17 (44.31)
        9:16.29 (45.12)    10:00.36 (44.07)    10:44.96 (44.60)    11:30.47 (45.51)
       12:14.65 (44.18)    12:59.58 (44.93)    13:44.79 (45.21)    14:30.58 (45.79)
       15:15.21 (44.63)    16:00.95 (45.74)    16:46.80 (45.85)    17:32.07 (45.27)
       18:17.98 (45.91)    19:03.32 (45.34)    19:49.15 (45.83)    20:34.57 (45.42)
       21:18.81 (44.24)    22:03.36 (44.55)    22:47.89 (44.53)    23:31.65 (43.76)
       24:11.54 (39.89)
 -- Nelson, Bailey            21 Centre                    NT  X19:46.48  
                  31.48     1:04.51 (33.03)     1:40.90 (36.39)     2:15.86 (34.96)
        2:52.30 (36.44)     3:28.50 (36.20)     4:02.97 (34.47)     4:38.40 (35.43)
        5:15.88 (37.48)     5:52.36 (36.48)     6:27.33 (34.97)     7:03.00 (35.67)
        7:39.98 (36.98)     8:17.14 (37.16)     8:53.97 (36.83)     9:29.18 (35.21)
       10:05.18 (36.00)    10:41.39 (36.21)    11:19.38 (37.99)    11:56.60 (37.22)
       12:34.07 (37.47)    13:09.77 (35.70)    13:45.48 (35.71)    14:21.65 (36.17)
       14:58.36 (36.71)    15:35.42 (37.06)    16:12.20 (36.78)    16:48.82 (36.62)
       17:25.37 (36.55)    18:02.09 (36.72)    18:36.05 (33.96)    19:11.53 (35.48)
       19:46.48 (34.95)
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Seth M             21 Franklin-IN         10:14.17   17:34.56   16  
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)     1:34.16 (32.91)     2:06.93 (32.77)
        2:39.69 (32.76)     3:12.67 (32.98)     3:45.16 (32.49)     4:18.42 (33.26)
        4:50.78 (32.36)     5:22.96 (32.18)     5:55.52 (32.56)     6:27.93 (32.41)
        7:00.25 (32.32)     7:31.64 (31.39)     8:03.88 (32.24)     8:36.10 (32.22)
        9:08.08 (31.98)     9:40.04 (31.96)    10:11.93 (31.89)    10:43.68 (31.75)
       11:15.55 (31.87)    11:47.52 (31.97)    12:19.20 (31.68)    12:50.30 (31.10)
       13:21.81 (31.51)    13:53.40 (31.59)    14:25.09 (31.69)    14:56.92 (31.83)
       15:28.51 (31.59)    16:00.62 (32.11)    16:32.18 (31.56)    17:03.80 (31.62)
       17:34.56 (30.76)
  2 Bjork, Jake               18 Asbury-KY           10:32.37   17:40.44   13  
                  29.27     1:01.36 (32.09)     1:33.69 (32.33)     2:06.25 (32.56)
        2:39.18 (32.93)     3:12.23 (33.05)     3:44.99 (32.76)     4:18.19 (33.20)
        4:50.73 (32.54)     5:23.41 (32.68)     5:55.90 (32.49)     6:28.36 (32.46)
        7:01.01 (32.65)     7:33.44 (32.43)     8:05.98 (32.54)     8:38.40 (32.42)
        9:10.69 (32.29)     9:42.92 (32.23)    10:14.79 (31.87)    10:46.45 (31.66)
       11:18.42 (31.97)    11:50.41 (31.99)    12:22.11 (31.70)    12:54.41 (32.30)
       13:26.16 (31.75)    13:58.04 (31.88)    14:30.08 (32.04)    15:02.15 (32.07)
       15:34.12 (31.97)    16:06.26 (32.14)    16:38.73 (32.47)    17:10.76 (32.03)
       17:40.44 (29.68)
  3 Petersen, Taylor          19 Transylvania-KY     10:36.79   17:57.27   12  
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)     1:36.51 (33.01)     2:09.80 (33.29)
        2:42.87 (33.07)     3:16.12 (33.25)     3:49.34 (33.22)     4:22.46 (33.12)
        4:55.27 (32.81)     5:28.47 (33.20)     6:01.00 (32.53)     6:33.79 (32.79)
        7:06.41 (32.62)     7:39.28 (32.87)     8:12.30 (33.02)     8:44.52 (32.22)
        9:17.49 (32.97)     9:50.69 (33.20)    10:23.74 (33.05)    10:56.95 (33.21)
       11:30.64 (33.69)    12:03.72 (33.08)    12:36.80 (33.08)    13:08.93 (32.13)
       13:40.73 (31.80)    14:13.53 (32.80)    14:46.62 (33.09)    15:19.18 (32.56)
       15:51.94 (32.76)    16:24.37 (32.43)    16:56.26 (31.89)    17:27.13 (30.87)
       17:57.27 (30.14)
  4 Wahl, Dustin              18 Centre              10:53.41   18:17.06   11  
                  29.51     1:01.64 (32.13)     1:33.99 (32.35)     2:06.90 (32.91)
        2:39.39 (32.49)     3:12.11 (32.72)     3:45.17 (33.06)     4:18.09 (32.92)
        4:50.92 (32.83)     5:23.61 (32.69)     5:56.01 (32.40)     6:28.56 (32.55)
        7:01.20 (32.64)     7:33.45 (32.25)     8:06.10 (32.65)     8:38.98 (32.88)
        9:11.27 (32.29)     9:44.15 (32.88)    10:17.55 (33.40)    10:51.43 (33.88)
       11:24.88 (33.45)    11:58.92 (34.04)    12:32.99 (34.07)    13:06.95 (33.96)
       13:41.14 (34.19)    14:15.44 (34.30)    14:49.84 (34.40)    15:24.36 (34.52)
       15:59.53 (35.17)    16:34.53 (35.00)    17:09.09 (34.56)    17:43.56 (34.47)
       18:17.06 (33.50)
  5 Spaulding, Andrew P       19 Franklin-IN         10:56.95   18:17.28   10  
                  29.15     1:02.39 (33.24)     1:36.58 (34.19)     2:09.95 (33.37)
        2:43.50 (33.55)     3:17.21 (33.71)     3:50.68 (33.47)     4:24.09 (33.41)
        4:57.21 (33.12)     5:30.25 (33.04)     6:03.19 (32.94)     6:36.49 (33.30)
        7:09.38 (32.89)     7:42.10 (32.72)     8:14.81 (32.71)     8:48.23 (33.42)
        9:21.22 (32.99)     9:54.47 (33.25)    10:27.50 (33.03)    11:00.59 (33.09)
       11:33.68 (33.09)    12:06.87 (33.19)    12:40.64 (33.77)    13:14.32 (33.68)
       13:48.14 (33.82)    14:21.94 (33.80)    14:55.75 (33.81)    15:29.72 (33.97)
       16:04.14 (34.42)    16:38.30 (34.16)    17:12.07 (33.77)    17:45.63 (33.56)
       18:17.28 (31.65)
  6 Walker, Sam               21 Centre              11:07.09   18:34.80    9  
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:35.83 (33.48)     2:08.96 (33.13)
        2:42.08 (33.12)     3:15.70 (33.62)     3:49.20 (33.50)     4:22.85 (33.65)
        4:56.88 (34.03)     5:30.45 (33.57)     6:03.44 (32.99)     6:37.07 (33.63)
        7:09.85 (32.78)     7:43.09 (33.24)     8:16.73 (33.64)     8:51.37 (34.64)
        9:26.08 (34.71)     9:59.98 (33.90)    10:34.05 (34.07)    11:08.72 (34.67)
       11:42.90 (34.18)    12:17.58 (34.68)    12:51.59 (34.01)    13:25.61 (34.02)
       14:00.54 (34.93)    14:35.25 (34.71)    15:09.73 (34.48)    15:44.25 (34.52)
       16:18.84 (34.59)    16:53.10 (34.26)    17:27.45 (34.35)    18:02.59 (35.14)
       18:34.80 (32.21)
  7 Beumer, Andrew            22 Vikings             11:15.39   18:49.03    7  
                  30.81     1:04.45 (33.64)     1:38.45 (34.00)     2:12.88 (34.43)
        2:47.38 (34.50)     3:21.53 (34.15)     3:55.54 (34.01)     4:29.72 (34.18)
        5:04.44 (34.72)     5:38.59 (34.15)     6:13.32 (34.73)     6:47.45 (34.13)
        7:21.97 (34.52)     7:56.32 (34.35)     8:30.69 (34.37)     9:05.57 (34.88)
        9:40.46 (34.89)    10:15.06 (34.60)    10:49.65 (34.59)    11:24.00 (34.35)
       11:58.14 (34.14)    12:32.88 (34.74)    13:07.01 (34.13)    13:41.32 (34.31)
       14:15.86 (34.54)    14:50.17 (34.31)    15:24.68 (34.51)    15:59.23 (34.55)
       16:33.97 (34.74)    17:08.39 (34.42)    17:42.88 (34.49)    18:16.79 (33.91)
       18:49.03 (32.24)
  8 Western, Matthew          19 Franklin-IN         10:55.93   18:50.97    5  
                  29.70     1:02.84 (33.14)     1:36.46 (33.62)     2:10.23 (33.77)
        2:44.84 (34.61)     3:18.37 (33.53)     3:52.88 (34.51)     4:27.96 (35.08)
        5:02.90 (34.94)     5:37.98 (35.08)     6:13.03 (35.05)     6:47.79 (34.76)
        7:22.84 (35.05)     7:57.49 (34.65)     8:32.08 (34.59)     9:07.05 (34.97)
        9:42.40 (35.35)    10:17.19 (34.79)    10:51.68 (34.49)    11:26.02 (34.34)
       12:00.98 (34.96)    12:36.16 (35.18)    13:11.06 (34.90)    13:45.76 (34.70)
       14:20.48 (34.72)    14:55.30 (34.82)    15:29.98 (34.68)    16:04.31 (34.33)
       16:38.30 (33.99)    17:12.25 (33.95)    17:46.19 (33.94)    18:19.10 (32.91)
       18:50.97 (31.87)
  9 Jarrell, Adam             20 Vikings             10:54.82   18:56.91    4  
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)     1:37.42 (34.03)     2:11.70 (34.28)
        2:46.20 (34.50)     3:20.70 (34.50)     3:55.06 (34.36)     4:29.15 (34.09)
        5:04.07 (34.92)     5:38.82 (34.75)     6:13.58 (34.76)     6:48.39 (34.81)
        7:23.46 (35.07)     7:58.08 (34.62)     8:32.38 (34.30)     9:07.30 (34.92)
        9:41.71 (34.41)    10:16.35 (34.64)    10:51.25 (34.90)    11:26.55 (35.30)
       12:01.54 (34.99)    12:36.70 (35.16)    13:11.35 (34.65)    13:46.31 (34.96)
       14:21.49 (35.18)    14:56.24 (34.75)    15:31.34 (35.10)    16:05.98 (34.64)
       16:40.70 (34.72)    17:15.00 (34.30)    17:49.43 (34.43)    18:23.65 (34.22)
       18:56.91 (33.26)
 10 Sommers, Jon E            20 Franklin-IN         11:26.20   19:24.96    3  
                  30.49     1:03.72 (33.23)     1:37.76 (34.04)     2:11.66 (33.90)
        2:45.74 (34.08)     3:20.70 (34.96)     3:55.82 (35.12)     4:30.60 (34.78)
        5:05.94 (35.34)     5:41.48 (35.54)     6:17.01 (35.53)     6:52.61 (35.60)
        7:28.44 (35.83)     8:03.65 (35.21)     8:39.37 (35.72)     9:15.60 (36.23)
        9:51.34 (35.74)    10:27.95 (36.61)    11:04.30 (36.35)    11:40.40 (36.10)
       12:15.93 (35.53)    12:52.25 (36.32)    13:27.80 (35.55)    14:04.20 (36.40)
       14:40.43 (36.23)    15:15.94 (35.51)    15:52.80 (36.86)    16:28.88 (36.08)
       17:04.36 (35.48)    17:40.05 (35.69)    18:15.62 (35.57)    18:51.45 (35.83)
       19:24.96 (33.51)
 11 Dorsett, Paul             20 Vikings             11:28.93   19:28.65    2  
                  31.83     1:07.00 (35.17)     1:42.26 (35.26)     2:17.94 (35.68)
        2:53.99 (36.05)     3:29.98 (35.99)     4:06.11 (36.13)     4:42.23 (36.12)
        5:17.80 (35.57)     5:54.18 (36.38)     6:30.10 (35.92)     7:06.04 (35.94)
        7:41.35 (35.31)     8:17.08 (35.73)     8:52.91 (35.83)     9:28.94 (36.03)
       10:04.59 (35.65)    10:40.75 (36.16)    11:16.53 (35.78)    11:52.13 (35.60)
       12:27.19 (35.06)    13:02.96 (35.77)    13:38.61 (35.65)    14:14.02 (35.41)
       14:49.33 (35.31)    15:24.63 (35.30)    15:59.58 (34.95)    16:34.88 (35.30)
       17:10.47 (35.59)    17:45.76 (35.29)    18:20.28 (34.52)    18:55.07 (34.79)
       19:28.65 (33.58)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Shelby A          20 Franklin-IN          2:12.91    2:17.16   16  
                  31.87     1:06.88 (35.01)     1:42.35 (35.47)     2:17.16 (34.81)
  2 Holliday, Meghan          22 Centre               2:13.26    2:18.31   13  
                  33.77     1:08.98 (35.21)     1:44.31 (35.33)     2:18.31 (34.00)
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY            2:16.55    2:23.78   12  
                  33.84     1:10.24 (36.40)     1:47.58 (37.34)     2:23.78 (36.20)
  4 Washnock, Caroline        21 Centre               2:23.15    2:27.05   11  
                  35.17     1:12.01 (36.84)     1:49.53 (37.52)     2:27.05 (37.52)
  5 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY            2:19.08    2:30.55   10  
                  34.57     1:12.76 (38.19)     1:51.67 (38.91)     2:30.55 (38.88)
  6 Leftwich, Olivia          20 Centre               2:21.19    2:31.21    9  
                  35.49     1:14.08 (38.59)     1:53.29 (39.21)     2:31.21 (37.92)
  7 Metheny, Emily J          20 Franklin-IN          2:38.98    2:42.38    7  
                  37.38     1:19.06 (41.68)     2:00.54 (41.48)     2:42.38 (41.84)
  8 Toole, Abby C             21 Franklin-IN          2:41.53    2:52.60    5  
                  40.22     1:23.26 (43.04)     2:08.48 (45.22)     2:52.60 (44.12)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          19 Franklin-IN          1:56.06    1:59.55   16  
                  28.41       58.56 (30.15)     1:28.73 (30.17)     1:59.55 (30.82)
  2 Kelley, John              20 Centre               2:00.56    2:01.05   13  
                  29.03       59.98 (30.95)     1:30.90 (30.92)     2:01.05 (30.15)
  3 Bariyev, Alex             19 Franklin-IN          1:57.91    2:04.03   12  
                  29.02       59.82 (30.80)     1:31.71 (31.89)     2:04.03 (32.32)
  4 Bechtel, Friend C         20 Asbury-KY            2:01.15    2:05.38   11  
                  29.21     1:00.56 (31.35)     1:33.03 (32.47)     2:05.38 (32.35)
  5 Iverson, Stuart J         21 Asbury-KY            2:00.46    2:06.14   10  
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)     1:33.29 (32.73)     2:06.14 (32.85)
  6 Mullen, Sam               19 Transylvania-KY      2:10.03    2:07.85    9  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:36.82 (33.83)     2:07.85 (31.03)
  7 Brewer, Cameron           20 Transylvania-KY      2:05.92    2:07.87    7  
                  31.12     1:03.60 (32.48)     1:36.46 (32.86)     2:07.87 (31.41)
  8 Coogan, John              19 Centre               2:01.26    2:11.11    5  
                  30.24     1:02.56 (32.32)     1:36.79 (34.23)     2:11.11 (34.32)
  9 Duren, Gordon             21 Centre               2:10.29    2:16.50    4  
                  32.20     1:06.49 (34.29)     1:41.86 (35.37)     2:16.50 (34.64)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Meghan            18 Transylvania-KY        54.90      53.97   16  
                  26.62       53.97 (27.35)                                        
  2 Sandoval, Rachel          21 Vikings                54.25      54.66   13  
                  26.26       54.66 (28.40)                                        
  3 Spanjers, Janelle         19 Vikings                   NT      56.02   12  
                  27.01       56.02 (29.01)                                        
  4 Blaich, Haley E           18 Franklin-IN            56.06      56.90   11  
                  27.31       56.90 (29.59)                                        
  5 Klimczak, Tori L          19 Franklin-IN            55.28      57.31   10  
                  27.36       57.31 (29.95)                                        
  6 Mescher, Maddie           21 Centre                 57.04      57.63    9  
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)                                        
  7 Oberholtzer, Abigail      20 Asbury-KY              56.23      57.68    7  
                  27.48       57.68 (30.20)                                        
  8 Thomas, Payton M          19 Franklin-IN            57.79      58.35    5  
                  28.67       58.35 (29.68)                                        
  9 Larson, Kirsten           19 Centre                 56.71      58.61    4  
                  27.72       58.61 (30.89)                                        
 10 Solik, Regina             19 Franklin-IN            56.63      58.67    3  
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)                                        
 11 Stadnick, Stephanie       19 Vikings                59.39      58.70    2  
                  28.70       58.70 (30.00)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kristen          20 Transylvania-KY        59.51    1:00.54    1  
                  28.75     1:00.54 (31.79)                                        
 13 Klein, Ruth C             22 Asbury-KY              59.28    1:02.33  
                  29.76     1:02.33 (32.57)                                        
 14 Bures, Katie              20 Asbury-KY              59.49    1:02.81  
                  30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)                                        
 15 Davis, Elizabeth          19 Transylvania-KY      1:00.62    1:03.42  
                  30.66     1:03.42 (32.76)                                        
 16 Budnick, Kaylyn           19 Transylvania-KY      1:04.10    1:03.90  
                  31.25     1:03.90 (32.65)                                        
 17 Brigdford, Laura J        21 Asbury-KY            1:00.12    1:04.01  
                  30.99     1:04.01 (33.02)                                        
 18 Johnson, Hannah           19 Vikings              1:02.44    1:04.20  
                  30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)                                        
 19 Ellenburg, Robyn             Vikings              1:04.76    1:05.09  
                  31.14     1:05.09 (33.95)                                        
 20 DeWandel, Sofie           18 Vikings              1:05.45    1:06.38  
                  32.11     1:06.38 (34.27)                                        
 21 Raley, Martha             20 SCST-US              1:10.09    1:06.81  
                  32.58     1:06.81 (34.23)                                        
 22 Lissanu, Lydia            20 Transylvania-KY      1:14.60    1:13.52  
                  35.26     1:13.52 (38.26)                                        
 23 Jawed, Ghazal             19 Transylvania-KY      1:13.82    1:16.88  
                  34.99     1:16.88 (41.89)                                        
 24 Meng, Katelyn             18 Transylvania-KY      1:18.43    1:18.63  
                  36.96     1:18.63 (41.67)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrite, Graydon          22 Vikings                47.06      48.20   16  
                  22.75       48.20 (25.45)                                        
  2 Purdy, Johnathan          20 Vikings                48.50      48.88   13  
                  23.66       48.88 (25.22)                                        
  3 McAfee, David B           21 Franklin-IN            48.54      49.10   12  
                  23.90       49.10 (25.20)                                        
  4 Wells, Patrick            19 Centre                 48.14      49.45   11  
                  23.58       49.45 (25.87)                                        
  5 Grant, Cameron            19 Vikings                49.50      49.71   10  
                  23.92       49.71 (25.79)                                        
  6 Courey, Jacob G           20 Asbury-KY              47.86      49.97    9  
                  24.32       49.97 (25.65)                                        
  7 Pritchett, Jess           21 Centre                 49.96      50.01    7  
                  24.17       50.01 (25.84)                                        
  8 Zeltwanger, Joe           18 Asbury-KY              48.43      50.18    5  
                  24.19       50.18 (25.99)                                        
  9 Barnes, Cody C            21 Asbury-KY              48.53      50.21    4  
                  24.53       50.21 (25.68)                                        
 10 McCrary, Wes              20 Centre                 48.58      50.61    3  
                  24.15       50.61 (26.46)                                        
 11 Levinson, Micah              Vikings                50.93      51.12    2  
                  24.15       51.12 (26.97)                                        
 12 Foreman, Joel C           20 Franklin-IN            50.13      51.17    1  
                  24.44       51.17 (26.73)                                        
 13 Gillin, Carney            21 Franklin-IN            50.91      51.21  
                  24.84       51.21 (26.37)                                        
 14 Rauh, Nicholas            20 Centre                 51.63      52.62  
                  25.20       52.62 (27.42)                                        
 15 Young, James              20 Asbury-KY              53.10      53.53  
                  25.43       53.53 (28.10)                                        
 16 Siniard, Matt             19 Vikings                54.35      53.59  
                  25.42       53.59 (28.17)                                        
 17 Reister, Evan             19 Transylvania-KY        54.03      55.41  
                  26.74       55.41 (28.67)                                        
 18 Bradley, Trevor           20 Vikings                55.79      56.86  
                  27.11       56.86 (29.75)                                        
 -- Settles, Kyle             18 Centre                 56.06     X58.51  
                  28.14       58.51 (30.37)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      20 Franklin-IN          2:31.32    2:33.05   16  
                  34.87     1:13.42 (38.55)     1:52.76 (39.34)     2:33.05 (40.29)
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             18 Transylvania-KY      2:33.80    2:33.27   13  
                  34.79     1:14.35 (39.56)     1:54.54 (40.19)     2:33.27 (38.73)
  3 Valentien, Kayley         20 Asbury-KY            2:33.63    2:39.90   12  
                  37.15     1:18.06 (40.91)     1:59.05 (40.99)     2:39.90 (40.85)
  4 Hall, Ginger              18 Centre               2:36.64    2:41.26   11  
                  36.84     1:18.35 (41.51)     1:59.85 (41.50)     2:41.26 (41.41)
  5 Haynes, Cara J            20 Franklin-IN          2:40.80    2:42.35   10  
                  36.97     1:18.53 (41.56)     2:00.63 (42.10)     2:42.35 (41.72)
  6 Reynolds, Dana            20 Centre               2:41.10    2:44.75    9  
                  37.16     1:18.35 (41.19)     2:01.04 (42.69)     2:44.75 (43.71)
  7 Spaulding, Hannah         18 SCST-US              2:39.71    2:47.83    7  
                  36.23     1:14.73 (38.50)     2:03.33 (48.60)     2:47.83 (44.50)
  8 Myers, Emily C            19 Asbury-KY            2:41.45    2:48.01    5  
                  36.95     1:19.03 (42.08)     2:02.73 (43.70)     2:48.01 (45.28)
  9 Anderson, Callie          20 Transylvania-KY      2:41.99    2:48.03    4  
                  38.02     1:20.33 (42.31)     2:03.91 (43.58)     2:48.03 (44.12)
 10 Vogel, Ashley L           18 Franklin-IN          2:46.47    2:50.20    3  
                  37.86     1:21.22 (43.36)     2:06.28 (45.06)     2:50.20 (43.92)
 11 Landry, Rebecca C         21 Asbury-KY            2:50.21    2:57.99    2  
                  39.30     1:25.08 (45.78)     2:11.65 (46.57)     2:57.99 (46.34)
 12 Olivo, Laura              18 Franklin-IN          3:00.27    2:59.42    1  
                  40.10     1:25.06 (44.96)     2:12.12 (47.06)     2:59.42 (47.30)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Spencer           20 Centre               2:14.10    2:17.47   14.5
                  30.68     1:05.42 (34.74)     1:41.04 (35.62)     2:17.47 (36.43)
  1 Otley, Tommy              18 Asbury-KY            2:10.85    2:17.47   14.5
                  31.44     1:06.37 (34.93)     1:42.92 (36.55)     2:17.47 (34.55)
  3 Ellwanger, Robbie         19 Vikings              2:17.82    2:21.33   12  
                  31.10     1:06.90 (35.80)     1:44.69 (37.79)     2:21.33 (36.64)
  4 Hall, Jimmy F             22 Asbury-KY            2:11.15    2:21.43   11  
                  31.88     1:07.24 (35.36)     1:44.61 (37.37)     2:21.43 (36.82)
  5 Quijano, EJ J             21 Transylvania-KY      2:21.07    2:24.22   10  
                  30.46     1:05.74 (35.28)     1:43.76 (38.02)     2:24.22 (40.46)
  6 Armbruster, Justin K      20 Franklin-IN          2:23.18    2:25.07    9  
                  32.34     1:09.34 (37.00)     1:47.62 (38.28)     2:25.07 (37.45)
  7 Wiseman, Tyler            18 Vikings              2:24.97    2:25.22    7  
                  32.39     1:09.22 (36.83)     1:47.06 (37.84)     2:25.22 (38.16)
  8 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   23 Franklin-IN          2:21.01    2:26.93    5  
                  31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)     1:47.21 (39.16)     2:26.93 (39.72)
  9 McKernan, Ben B           19 Centre               2:23.48    2:27.52    4  
                  33.79     1:12.13 (38.34)     1:50.40 (38.27)     2:27.52 (37.12)
 10 Western, Mitch J          19 Franklin-IN          2:28.59    2:32.54    3  
                  33.62     1:12.02 (38.40)     1:52.57 (40.55)     2:32.54 (39.97)
 11 McConnell, Knox           21 Centre               2:40.00    2:39.49    2  
                  33.87     1:13.16 (39.29)     1:55.20 (42.04)     2:39.49 (44.29)
 12 Flamion, Adam             18 Franklin-IN          2:36.72    2:43.52    1  
                  35.90     1:17.25 (41.35)     2:00.33 (43.08)     2:43.52 (43.19)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         20 Centre               2:08.60    2:14.06   16  
                  30.04     1:03.54 (33.50)     1:38.53 (34.99)     2:14.06 (35.53)
  2 Johnson, Julia            19 Transylvania-KY      2:13.47    2:17.61   13  
                  32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)     1:42.35 (35.16)     2:17.61 (35.26)
  3 Hubbard, Carly R          21 Transylvania-KY      2:16.40    2:22.65   12  
                  33.14     1:09.16 (36.02)     1:45.95 (36.79)     2:22.65 (36.70)
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J         19 Asbury-KY            2:22.03    2:24.10   11  
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)     1:45.50 (37.69)     2:24.10 (38.60)
  5 Fernandes, Carly M        18 Franklin-IN          2:18.59    2:26.67   10  
                  31.73     1:08.34 (36.61)     1:46.97 (38.63)     2:26.67 (39.70)
  6 Nelson, Bailey            21 Centre               2:19.96    2:27.48    9  
                  31.68     1:08.75 (37.07)     1:48.07 (39.32)     2:27.48 (39.41)
  7 Peterson, Chloe           18 Centre               2:19.40    2:29.57    7  
                  32.25     1:09.58 (37.33)     1:48.79 (39.21)     2:29.57 (40.78)
  8 Fanning, Leah             21 Asbury-KY            2:23.28    2:29.71    5  
                  33.00     1:10.25 (37.25)     1:49.85 (39.60)     2:29.71 (39.86)
  9 Livesay, Whitney          18 Asbury-KY            2:26.95    2:34.65    3.5
                  32.59     1:12.21 (39.62)     1:53.64 (41.43)     2:34.65 (41.01)
  9 Seago, Elayna             18 Centre               2:22.53    2:34.65    3.5
                  33.22     1:12.53 (39.31)     1:53.93 (41.40)     2:34.65 (40.72)
 11 Morris, Mackenzie         19 Transylvania-KY      2:33.87    2:40.99    2  
                  33.00     1:12.86 (39.86)     1:56.37 (43.51)     2:40.99 (44.62)
 12 Tichenor, Taylor          19 Franklin-IN          2:39.65    2:44.98    1  
                  34.70     1:16.24 (41.54)     2:00.34 (44.10)     2:44.98 (44.64)
 13 Olivo, Laura              18 Franklin-IN          2:46.38    2:46.80  
                  35.48     1:17.18 (41.70)     2:02.07 (44.89)     2:46.80 (44.73)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Conor           21 Vikings              1:51.33    1:59.28   16  
                  26.57       56.90 (30.33)     1:27.56 (30.66)     1:59.28 (31.72)
  2 Wilson, Ross              18 Centre               1:56.56    2:00.51   13  
                  26.91       57.49 (30.58)     1:28.98 (31.49)     2:00.51 (31.53)
  3 Ellwanger, Joey           19 Vikings              2:01.03    2:01.60   12  
                  26.98       57.30 (30.32)     1:28.97 (31.67)     2:01.60 (32.63)
  4 Miller, Kevin G           18 Franklin-IN          2:05.89    2:05.50   11  
                  27.70       59.27 (31.57)     1:32.00 (32.73)     2:05.50 (33.50)
  5 Willoughby, Bailey        18 Franklin-IN          2:03.63    2:09.43   10  
                  28.45     1:01.75 (33.30)     1:36.25 (34.50)     2:09.43 (33.18)
  6 Zarate, Fernando          19 Transylvania-KY      2:07.96    2:13.35    9  
                  28.59     1:03.18 (34.59)     1:39.29 (36.11)     2:13.35 (34.06)
  7 Touchton, Parker          18 Asbury-KY            2:07.44    2:16.88    7  
                  29.42     1:03.12 (33.70)     1:38.71 (35.59)     2:16.88 (38.17)
  8 Spaulding, Andrew P       19 Franklin-IN          2:15.23    2:20.06    5  
                  29.14     1:03.37 (34.23)     1:41.53 (38.16)     2:20.06 (38.53)
  9 Iverson, Stuart J         21 Asbury-KY            2:10.30    2:24.26    4  
                  30.68     1:06.22 (35.54)     1:44.89 (38.67)     2:24.26 (39.37)
 10 Sommers, Jon E            20 Franklin-IN          2:31.98    2:34.47    3  
                  31.47     1:08.22 (36.75)     1:49.88 (41.66)     2:34.47 (44.59)
 11 Flynn, Patrick            18 Franklin-IN          2:23.65    2:38.21    2  
                  32.66     1:11.33 (38.67)     1:54.61 (43.28)     2:38.21 (43.60)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:44.84    3:48.79   32  
     1) Klimczak, Tori L 19             2) Blaich, Haley E 18             
     3) Haynes, Cara J 20               4) Solik, Regina 19               
                  27.51       58.15 (58.15)     1:25.32 (27.17)     1:55.38 (57.23)
        2:22.35 (26.97)     2:52.53 (57.15)     3:19.10 (26.57)     3:48.79 (56.26)
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:45.59    3:49.66   26  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 19              2) Hall, Ginger 18                
     3) Mescher, Maddie 21              4) Weber, Clark 22                
                  28.38   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:27.06 (26.90)     1:57.56 (57.40)
        2:24.96 (27.40)     2:55.05 (57.49)     3:21.51 (26.46)     3:49.66 (54.61)
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:48.62    3:49.80   24  
     1) Cyrus, Morgan 18                2) Hubbard, Carly R 21            
     3) Johnson, Julia 19               4) Taylor, Meghan 18              
                  28.13       59.05 (59.05)     1:27.19 (28.14)     1:57.93 (58.88)
        2:25.43 (27.50)     2:55.83 (57.90)     3:22.02 (26.19)     3:49.80 (53.97)
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:39.97    3:55.03   22  
     1) Valentien, Kayley 20            2) Duncan, Katherine A 21         
     3) Oberholtzer, Abigail 20         4) Houlton, Claire 19             
                  29.29       59.82 (59.82)     1:27.25 (27.43)     1:58.09 (58.27)
        2:25.14 (27.05)     2:54.95 (56.86)     3:23.49 (28.54)   3:55.03 (1:00.08)
  5 Berry College  'A'                                4:01.46    3:56.27   20  
     1) Sandoval, Rachel 21             2) Spanjers, Janelle 19           
     3) Johnson, Hannah 19              4) Stadnick, Stephanie 19         
                  26.67       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.86 (26.96)     1:53.20 (57.30)
        2:22.84 (29.64)   2:56.56 (1:03.36)     3:25.31 (28.75)     3:56.27 (59.71)
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:50.65   x4:02.00  
     1) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 20         2) Taylor, Sarah C 19             
     3) McCool, Lauren A 19             4) Fernandes, Carly M 18          
                  29.21   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:28.63 (28.12)     1:59.54 (59.03)
        2:27.55 (28.01)   2:59.56 (1:00.02)     3:28.92 (29.36)   4:02.00 (1:02.44)
  7 Centre College  'B'                               3:55.25   x4:03.21  
     1) Reynolds, Dana 20               2) Holliday, Kristen 20           
     3) Holliday, Meghan 22             4) Washnock, Caroline 21          
                  29.74   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:31.21 (28.24)     2:02.86 (59.89)
        2:31.09 (28.23)     3:02.59 (59.73)     3:17.41 (14.82)   4:03.21 (1:00.62)
  8 Franklin College-IN  'C'                          4:04.20   x4:04.50  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 20             2) Grogg, Ellen E 18              
     3) Thomas, Payton M 19             4) Tichenor, Taylor 19            
                  29.79   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:30.43 (28.61)     2:01.71 (59.89)
        2:29.59 (27.88)     3:01.08 (59.37)     3:31.32 (30.24)   4:04.50 (1:03.42)
  9 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   3:56.21   x4:08.83  
     1) Morris, Mackenzie 19            2) Davis, Elizabeth 19            
     3) Anderson, Callie 20             4) Balassa, Anna 20               
                  29.98   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:32.37 (29.87)   2:06.30 (1:03.80)
        2:35.48 (29.18)   3:07.79 (1:01.49)     3:37.12 (29.33)   4:08.83 (1:01.04)
 10 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x4:12.69  
     1) Landry, Rebecca C 21            2) Klein, Ruth C 22               
     3) Bures, Katie 20                 4) Livesay, Whitney 18            
                  30.55   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:34.90 (28.73)   2:08.08 (1:01.91)
        2:38.34 (30.26)   3:11.24 (1:03.16)     3:40.50 (29.26)   4:12.69 (1:01.45)
 11 Transylvania University-KY  'C'                   4:18.44   x4:57.16  
     1) Budnick, Kaylyn 19              2) Lissanu, Lydia 20              
     3) Jawed, Ghazal 19                4) Meng, Katelyn 18               
                  31.89   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:41.27 (35.83)   2:21.57 (1:16.13)
        2:56.41 (34.84)   3:37.32 (1:15.75)     4:15.65 (38.33)   4:57.16 (1:19.84)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry College  'A'                                3:14.26    3:13.60   32  
     1) Purdy, Johnathan 20             2) McCrite, Graydon 22            
     3) Grant, Cameron 19               4) Monaghan, Conor 21             
                  23.86       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.69 (22.82)     1:37.51 (48.64)
        2:00.70 (23.19)     2:26.01 (48.50)     2:48.80 (22.79)     3:13.60 (47.59)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:15.31    3:15.78   26  
     1) McAfee, David B 21              2) Foreman, Joel C 20             
     3) Gillin, Carney 21               4) Schneider, Artur 19            
                  23.94       49.03 (49.03)     1:12.26 (23.23)     1:39.01 (49.98)
        2:02.24 (23.23)     2:28.50 (49.49)     2:50.52 (22.02)     3:15.78 (47.28)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:08.64    3:17.71   24  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 20            2) Hall, Jimmy F 22               
     3) Courey, Jacob G 20              4) Barnes, Cody C 21              
                  23.82       50.29 (50.29)     1:13.84 (23.55)     1:40.51 (50.22)
        2:03.49 (22.98)     2:29.15 (48.64)     2:52.23 (23.08)     3:17.71 (48.56)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               3:14.82    3:18.52   22  
     1) Kelley, John 20                 2) Pritchett, Jess 21             
     3) Wells, Patrick 19               4) McCrary, Wes 20                
                  24.13       50.02 (50.02)     1:13.95 (23.93)     1:39.97 (49.95)
        2:03.05 (23.08)     2:28.73 (48.76)     2:52.44 (23.71)     3:18.52 (49.79)
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:29.03    3:27.03   20  
     1) Brewer, Cameron 20              2) Mullen, Sam 19                 
     3) Quijano, EJ J 21                4) Zarate, Fernando 19            
                  25.11       52.19 (52.19)     1:16.57 (24.38)     1:44.14 (51.95)
        2:09.27 (25.13)     2:36.45 (52.31)     3:00.48 (24.03)     3:27.03 (50.58)
  6 Berry College  'B'                                3:19.25   x3:28.98  
     1) Levinson, Micah                 2) Jarrell, Adam 20               
     3) Siniard, Matt 19                4) Ellwanger, Joey 19             
                  25.08       51.44 (51.44)     1:16.49 (25.05)     1:44.80 (53.36)
        2:09.72 (24.92)     2:38.07 (53.27)     3:02.60 (24.53)     3:28.98 (50.91)
  7 Centre College  'B'                               3:25.88   x3:29.98  
     1) McConnell, Knox 21              2) Duren, Gordon 21               
     3) Rauh, Nicholas 20               4) Walker, Sam 21                 
                  25.44       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.78 (25.31)     1:46.03 (53.56)
        2:10.47 (24.44)     2:38.06 (52.03)     3:02.25 (24.19)     3:29.98 (51.92)
  8 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x3:30.56  
     1) Zeltwanger, Joe 18              2) Young, James 20                
     3) Touchton, Parker 18             4) Iverson, Stuart J 21           
                  24.51       51.67 (51.67)     1:17.21 (25.54)     1:45.66 (53.99)
        2:10.64 (24.98)     2:38.96 (53.30)     3:03.00 (24.04)     3:30.56 (51.60)
  9 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:23.85   x3:37.01  
     1) Western, Mitch J 19             2) Morin, Seth M 21               
     3) Western, Matthew 19             4) Willoughby, Bailey 18          
                  25.92       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.06 (25.91)     1:50.88 (55.73)
        2:16.52 (25.64)     2:46.95 (56.07)     3:10.14 (23.19)     3:37.01 (50.06)
 10 Franklin College-IN  'C'                          3:37.40   x3:55.01  
     1) Armbruster, Justin K 20         2) Flamion, Adam 18               
     3) Flynn, Patrick 18               4) Sommers, Jon E 20              
                  26.80       57.09 (57.09)     1:26.19 (29.10)   1:58.24 (1:01.15)
        2:26.79 (28.55)   2:58.54 (1:00.30)     3:24.62 (26.08)     3:55.01 (56.47)
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Travis             22 Centre                204.45     153.44   16  
  2 Baughman, Carson          20 Transylvania-KY       190.44     143.24   13  
  3 Settles, Kyle             18 Centre                    NP      69.67   12  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Franklin College                    931   2. Centre College                      911
  3. Asbury University                   656   4. Berry College                       585
  5. Transylvania University             538   6. St. Catharine Swim Team              13
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Centre College                    494.5   2. Franklin College                    485
  3. Transylvania University             342   4. Asbury University                 293.5
  5. Berry College                       171   6. St. Catharine Swim Team              13
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Franklin College                    446   2. Centre College                    416.5
  3. Berry College                       414   4. Asbury University                 362.5
  5. Transylvania University             196