2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic                  
                       host-- Louisville Sports Commission                       
             E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013             
 
Event 6  Women 5k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
NCAA Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Savitz, Sara              SO Northern Kentucky     20:18.59    1             
  2 Mumley, Lindsay           JR Northern Kentucky     20:30.65    2             
  3 Loef, Anna                FR Evansville            21:03.98    3             
  4 McKiernan, Colleen        JR Northern Kentucky     21:21.38    4             
  5 Downs, Morgan             JR Evansville            21:26.16    5             
  6 Williams, Emily           FR Tennessee             21:34.33                  
  7 Field, Clare              JR Northern Kentucky     21:58.12    6             
  8 Lester, Unjula            FR Austin Peay           22:10.49                  
  9 Oboikovitz, Loren         SO Evansville            22:12.64    7             
 10 Edon, Courtney            JR Ball State            22:19.27                  
 11 Beaber, Katie             FR Evansville            22:22.61    8             
 12 Timmons, Jordan           FR Ball State            22:48.86                  
 13 Mehringer, Adria          JR Evansville            23:05.56    9             
 14 Derenzo, Marisa           FR Northern Kentucky     23:31.89   10             
 15 Torres, Ashley            SO Evansville            24:21.47   11             
 16 Eldridge, Alexis          SO Austin Peay           25:38.52                  
 
Non Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Goatee, TaPring           FR Vincennes Univ.       18:46.65    1             
  2 Brewer, Jenny             SO Alderson Broaddus     18:59.20    2             
  3 Peltier, Mishea           SR Life                  19:13.24    3             
  4 Cain, Hillary             JR Franklin              19:17.17    4             
  5 Herrmann, Erin            FR Hope                  19:19.18    5             
  6 Borchelt, Lauren          SR Marian (Ind.)         19:21.11    6             
  7 Wanner, Karlye            SO Marian (Ind.)         19:22.26    7             
  8 Gaines, Jessica           FR Hope                  19:24.00    8             
  9 Kuntz, Ann                SO Marian (Ind.)         19:25.13    9             
 10 Jenkins, Destiny          SO Shorter               19:27.11                  
 11 Josse, Emily              FR Hope                  19:30.46   10             
 12 Williams, Robbiccaa       SO Tennessee Wesleyan    19:35.21   11             
 13 Wiist, Whitney            SO Vincennes Univ.       19:36.27   12             
 14 Chance, Leah              FR Tennessee Wesleyan    19:37.49   13             
 15 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        SR Davenport             19:38.61   14             
 16 Haupt, Katelyn            FR Alderson Broaddus     19:49.40   15             
 17 Baron, Stacey             SR Davenport             19:52.10   16             
 18 Govier, Mackenzie         FR Hope                  19:54.30   17             
 19 Afton, Katherine          JR Hope                  19:55.98   18             
 20 McCullough, Katelyn       FR Grace College         19:57.64   19             
 21 Kirk, April               FR Ohio Valley           19:59.13   20             
 22 Heidorn, Courtney         SR Lindenwood            20:00.77   21             
 23 Kershner, Mercy           SR Berea                 20:02.58   22             
 24 Falkenberg, Katy          FR Asbury                20:05.07   23             
 25 Lawson, Casey             FR Davenport             20:06.25   24             
 26 Marquez, Susana           SR Point                 20:07.69   25             
 27 Cherotich, Ann            FR Lindenwood            20:08.91   26             
 28 Fry, Logan                SR St.Mary of Woods      20:10.25   27             
 29 Hauge, Katherine          JR Hope                  20:11.63   28             
 30 O'Neal, Lydia             SO Emory                 20:20.11   29             
 31 Nordquist, Laura          SO Indiana Wesleyan      20:23.14   30             
 32 Johns, Samantha           FR Tusculum              20:24.61                  
 33 Scott, Sloan              JR Freed-Hardeman        20:25.90   31             
 34 Haney, Makena             SR WV Wesleyan           20:27.06                  
 35 Ropski, Emma              FR Hope                  20:28.80   32             
 36 Brown, Erin               FR Alderson Broaddus     20:29.76   33             
 37 Ponder, Lisa              SO Danville Area CC      20:33.58   34             
 38 Vonderheide, Justine      JR Asbury                20:34.29   35             
 39 Virtue, Alexis            FR West Liberty St.      20:34.96   36             
 40 Falero, Patty             FR Life                  20:35.65   37             
 41 Greene, Sophia            SO Carnegie Mellon       20:36.27                  
 42 Lopez, Velinda            FR Danville Area CC      20:38.51   38             
 43 Marlow, Allyssa           FR Franklin              20:39.34   39             
 44 Windom, Julian            SR Hope                  20:40.06                  
 45 Jensen, Courtney          SR Indiana Wesleyan      20:40.94   40             
 46 Hanna, Savannah           SO Point                 20:42.10   41             
 47 Powers, Alivia            FR Greenville            20:43.44   42             
 48 Mcbride, Rebekah          SR Alderson Broaddus     20:44.19   43             
 49 Hamstra, Tara             SO Grace College         20:45.30   44             
 50 Dudley, Anna              FR Marian (Ind.)         20:46.28   45             
 51 Sikorski, Leah            FR Shorter               20:47.16                  
 52 Estrada, Esther           JR Point                 20:48.09   46             
 53 Potts, Ashley             SO Adrian                20:48.97                  
 54 Lee, Morgan               FR Indiana Wesleyan      20:50.00   47             
 55 Brokaw, Mary              JR St. Francis (Ind.)    20:51.06   48             
 56 McCausland, Hannah        FR Mizzou Running Club   20:52.71   49             
 57 Works, Molly              SO Greenville            20:54.72   50             
 58 Nelson, Alexis            SO Grace College         20:56.17   51             
 59 Shook, Mickey             FR Danville Area CC      20:57.21   52             
 60 Gast, Megan               SO Grace College         20:57.92   53             
 61 Hamel, Madeleine          FR Adrian                20:59.49                  
 62 Hodnett, Jesse            SO Tennessee Wesleyan    21:00.10   54             
 63 Carter, Jennifer          SO Lindenwood            21:01.11   55             
 64 Dalton, Rachel               Unattached            21:01.76                  
 65 Johnson, Sarah            JR Campbellsville        21:02.32   56             
 66 Cozzens, Maria            FR Lindsey Wilson        21:03.04   57             
 67 Williams, Christina       JR Asbury                21:04.84   58             
 68 Duke, Karissa             FR West Liberty St.      21:05.74   59             
 69 Vidal, Daniela               Mizzou Running Club   21:06.31   60             
 70 Jaycox, Jillian           SO Carnegie Mellon       21:07.37                  
 71 Edge, Aaryn               SO Lindenwood            21:08.08   61             
 72 Romanek, Elena            FR West Liberty St.      21:09.74   62             
 73 Barnes, Jamie             JR Davenport             21:10.63   63             
 74 Frantz, Jessie            FR Davenport             21:11.43   64             
 75 Blevins, Megan            JR West Liberty St.      21:12.45   65             
 76 Richardson, Casey         SO Spalding              21:13.43   66             
 77 Murdock, Anna             JR Franklin              21:13.99   67             
 78 Magno, Elizabeth          FR Emory                 21:14.63   68             
 79 Thompson, Carise          SR Univ.of Guelph        21:15.21                  
 80 Zweifel, Devon            JR Asbury                21:16.13   69             
 81 Thompson, Danielle        FR Vincennes Univ.       21:17.86   70             
 82 Smith, Abby               SO Carnegie Mellon       21:19.12                  
 83 Payne, Kayla              SO Spalding              21:20.13   71             
 84 Barnes, Lauren            SO Tennessee Wesleyan    21:22.21   72             
 85 Stakley, Ashley           FR Tennessee Wesleyan    21:23.41   73             
 86 Slabaugh, Jen             FR Indiana Wesleyan      21:24.10   74             
 87 Figurski, Leah            SO West Liberty St.      21:25.16   75             
 88 Brosamer-Senger, Mary Ka  SO Lindenwood            21:27.73   76             
 89 Homfeld, Tara             FR Davenport             21:28.68   77             
 90 Alling, Hannah            FR Franklin              21:30.20   78             
 91 Steuwe, Erica             JR Adrian                21:30.97                  
 92 Barcic, Marie             JR Carnegie Mellon       21:33.65                  
 93 Meffert, Lianna           FR Emory                 21:34.91   79             
 94 Karst, Robyn              FR Indiana Wesleyan      21:36.55   80             
 95 Davis, Allyson            FR Lindsey Wilson        21:37.75   81             
 96 Escobedo, Jacqueline      JR Point                 21:38.54   82             
 97 Gramling, Hilleary        FR Emory                 21:39.21   83             
 98 King, Janika              JR Spalding              21:39.99   84             
 99 Bryant, India             SR Ohio Valley           21:40.76   85             
100 Bleisch, Jackie           FR Greenville            21:41.56   86             
101 Marshall, Kelsey          FR Tennessee Wesleyan    21:42.35   87             
102 Ogle, Creigh              SO Grace College         21:43.42   88             
103 Vest, Mallory             SO Campbellsville        21:44.30   89             
104 Schaefer, Olivia          FR Transylvania          21:46.05   90             
105 Core, Carlie              FR Asbury                21:48.00   91             
106 Bugelholl, Kate           SO Franklin              21:48.84   92             
107 Gaffney, Keaton           SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:49.60   93             
108 Williams, Emma            FR Ohio Valley           21:50.81   94             
109 Sabino, Gabriella         SO Berea                 21:51.80   95             
110 Koester, Elizabeth        JR Marian (Ind.)         21:52.42   96             
111 Lawson, Brittany          FR Limestone             21:53.21   97             
112 Shippy, Autumn            SO Danville Area CC      21:53.98   98             
113 Harnett, Erin             SO St.Mary of Woods      21:54.66   99             
114 Catlett, Shelby           FR Transylvania          21:55.28  100             
115 Adkins, Macy              SR Wingate               21:56.59                  
116 Martin, Holly             SO Ohio Valley           21:57.21  101             
117 Wright, Kelsey            FR St.Mary of Woods      21:58.56  102             
118 Frazer, Rachel            SO Indiana Wesleyan      21:59.73  103             
119 Barnes, Tiana             JR Wingate               22:00.96                  
120 Baker, Rosie                 Greenville            22:01.48  104             
121 Moeller, LeeAnn           FR St. Francis (Ind.)    22:01.99  105             
122 Courtney, Shelby          SO Campbellsville        22:02.58  106             
123 Diaz, Annie               FR Life                  22:03.20  107             
124 Sandlin, Georgianne       SO Grace College         22:03.74  108             
125 Suits, Brittany           SR Berea                 22:04.67  109             
126 Gregg, Margaret           JR Emory                 22:05.29  110             
127 Hinken, Kelsey            JR Thomas More           22:06.31  111             
128 Miller, Kim               SO Asbury                22:06.96  112             
129 Riley, Savannah           FR Asbury                22:07.59  113             
130 Pick, Laura               SO Kaskaskia College     22:08.43  114             
131 Stallings, Andria         JR Asbury                22:09.88                  
132 Gonzalez, Kenya           FR Point                 22:11.15  115             
133 Brown, Denita             SR Kentucky State        22:13.63  116             
134 Lackey, Michelle          JR Limestone             22:14.30  117             
135 Arlt, Haley               SO Indiana Wesleyan      22:15.10  118             
136 Turner, Anna              FR Danville Area CC      22:15.78  119             
137 Sanchez, Megan            FR Indiana Wesleyan      22:16.70                  
138 Wichman, Sarah            FR St.Mary of Woods      22:17.86  120             
139 Knight, Beverly           SO Alderson Broaddus     22:18.51  121             
140 Ford, Suzanne             JR Greenville            22:20.94  122             
141 Chaffin, Mariah           FR WV Wesleyan           22:21.81                  
142 Westbrook, Bethany        FR Indiana Wesleyan      22:23.59                  
143 Sawyer, Gabrielle         SO Berea                 22:24.56  123             
144 Musselman, Allison        JR Indiana Wesleyan      22:26.14                  
145 Nemeth, Mallory              Michigan-Dearborn     22:27.19                  
146 Fehring, Rachel           SO Grace College         22:28.32  124             
147 Terry, Rachel             FR Asbury                22:29.37                  
148 Davis, Kaitlyn            JR Lindsey Wilson        22:30.30  125             
149 Gretchen, Tessa           SR West Liberty St.      22:31.21  126             
150 Carey, Alexis             JR Transylvania          22:32.29  127             
151 Robinson, Katlin          FR St. Francis (Ind.)    22:33.57  128             
152 Klocke, Kristin           FR Thomas More           22:34.33  129             
153 Tajer, Kelsey             SR Michigan-Dearborn     22:35.99                  
154 Spitz, Meredith           FR Vincennes Univ.       22:36.65  130             
155 Koech, Zeddy              JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    22:37.59  131             
156 Lawson, Adrienne          SR Indiana Wesleyan      22:38.52                  
157 Ponder, Susan             FR Danville Area CC      22:39.24  132             
158 Waldhoff, Emily           SO Kaskaskia College     22:40.06  133             
159 Bruner, Stephanie         JR Tennessee Wesleyan    22:40.74  134             
160 Collins, Jamie            JR Lincoln Memorial      22:41.71                  
161 Hudson, Sarah             SO St.Mary of Woods      22:42.43  135             
162 Prenger, Elizabeth           Mizzou Running Club   22:45.47  136             
163 Biddle, Shelby            FR Point                 22:46.69  137             
164 Kane, Carly               FR Lincoln Memorial      22:47.85                  
165 Bland, Amanda             SR Lindsey Wilson        22:51.10  138             
166 Wilson, Taylor            FR Kentucky Wesleyan     22:52.13  139             
167 Stauffer, Linden          SO West Liberty St.      22:55.27  140             
168 Antanovich, Erika            Michigan-Dearborn     22:56.82                  
169 Owens, Taylor                Kentucky Wesleyan     22:58.41  141             
170 Hertzler, Alicia          SO Grace College         22:59.00                  
171 Tomasello, Dana           JR WV Wesleyan           22:59.55                  
172 Thayer, Lindsey           SR Alderson Broaddus     23:00.22  142             
173 Frederick, Corianna       JR St.Mary of Woods      23:00.78  143             
174 Price, Casey              FR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:01.39  144             
175 Moe, Sarah                SR Asbury                23:02.33                  
176 Carpenter, Alijah         FR Kentucky State        23:03.39  145             
177 Nelson, Sheyenne          FR Freed-Hardeman        23:04.12  146             
178 Boyd, Felicia             JR Limestone             23:04.92  147             
179 Thomas, Taylor            SO Greenville            23:07.42  148             
180 Tombe, Sandra             SR Berea                 23:08.12  149             
181 Collins, Brittany         SO Lincoln Memorial      23:08.98                  
182 Crane, Courtney           SO Marian (Ind.)         23:09.57  150             
183 Devine, Sydney            FR Marian (Ind.)         23:10.41  151             
184 Ashcraft, Courtney        SR Asbury                23:10.98                  
185 Hart, Jireh               FR Vincennes Univ.       23:12.97  152             
186 Guarnieri, Michele        FR Lindenwood            23:13.63  153             
187 Signori, Beatriz          JR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:14.32                  
188 Chin, Julia               SO Asbury                23:14.98                  
189 Shields, Carey            FR Mars Hill             23:15.73  154             
190 Omolola, Esther           SO Berea                 23:17.30  155             
191 Montgomery, Emily         SO Limestone             23:19.37  156             
192 Stemler, Nicci            FR Thomas More           23:20.46  157             
193 Hofer, Jordan             SR Indiana Wesleyan      23:21.41                  
194 Przybylski, Jessica       JR Greenville            23:21.99  158             
195 Covey, Rebekah            FR Alderson Broaddus     23:22.88  159             
196 Ditzler, Kelly            JR St. Francis (Ind.)    23:23.66  160             
197 Lawson, Amanda            SR Indiana Wesleyan      23:24.34                  
198 Gaither, Madison          SO Asbury                23:25.34                  
199 Hoskins, Dominique        JR Shorter               23:26.28                  
200 Weber, Kelly              FR Spalding              23:27.43  161             
201 Benson, Lisa              FR Grace College         23:28.37                  
202 Cardin, Charissa          FR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:30.51                  
203 Steiner, Alesa            FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:32.74  162             
204 Green, Lexie              FR Freed-Hardeman        23:34.17  163             
205 Boehmer, Taylor           FR Thomas More           23:35.06  164             
206 Homan, Katie              SO Davenport             23:36.05  165             
207 Hall, Allison             SO Tusculum              23:37.54                  
208 Buckley, Jessica          SR Limestone             23:38.86  166             
209 Gonzalez, Paola           SR Point                 23:40.39  167             
210 Calvert, Maggie           SO Campbellsville        23:41.34  168             
211 Crist, Shelly             SR Asbury                23:43.44                  
212 Williams, Kati            FR Point                 23:44.40                  
213 Hale, Megan               SO Berea                 23:45.36  169             
214 White, Dejanee            SR Kentucky State        23:46.37  170             
215 Elfstrom, Joy             FR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:47.26                  
216 Thierry, Samantha            Mizzou Running Club   23:48.88  171             
217 Arnoldy, Delaney          JR Marian (Ind.)         23:50.47                  
218 Zylstra, Allison          SO Grace College         23:52.27                  
219 Rand, Alex                SR Transylvania          23:53.76  172             
220 Kutzweil, Kim             SO Indiana Wesleyan      23:55.09                  
221 Gregg, Ashley             JR Tusculum              23:56.29                  
222 Wise, Hanna               FR Vincennes Univ.       23:57.87  173             
223 Harrison, Olivia          SR Mizzou Running Club   24:06.55  174             
224 Little, Lauren            SR Campbellsville        24:09.48  175             
225 Faust, Mary               SR Freed-Hardeman        24:10.58  176             
226 Hosler, Kelsey            SO Grace College         24:12.79                  
227 Thurman, Emily            FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    24:16.04  177             
228 Durham, Madison           FR Mars Hill             24:17.08  178             
229 Perez, Krystina           JR Spalding              24:18.13  179             
230 Walton, Gracie               Indiana Wesleyan      24:22.44                  
231 Hatley, Jennifer          JR Campbellsville        24:23.92  180             
232 Garringer, Stephanie      FR St.Mary of Woods      24:25.63  181             
233 Pritt, Megan              FR Alderson Broaddus     24:27.67                  
234 Ingram, Brittney          FR Thomas More           24:31.31  182             
235 Joy, Montana              SO Grace College         24:33.13                  
236 Johnson, Symone           FR Life                  24:34.43  183             
237 Crumbley, Katie           JR Point                 24:35.46                  
238 Swanson, Kajsa            JR Asbury                24:36.50                  
239 Mitchell, Kate            FR Freed-Hardeman        24:37.41  184             
240 Nichols, Abbey            FR Mars Hill             24:38.39  185             
241 Waybright, Brianna        FR WV Wesleyan           24:39.36                  
242 Mapes, Julie              SO Thomas More           24:40.35  186             
243 McCane, Paige                Mizzou Running Club   24:42.14  187             
244 Newman, Laura             SO Lincoln Memorial      24:43.20                  
245 Wicke, Katie              FR Lindsey Wilson        24:44.68  188             
246 Ray, Candice              SR Cumberland (Tenn.)    24:49.88  189             
247 Filer, Marina             JR St. Francis (Ind.)    24:51.62  190             
248 Carrel, Meliah            FR Midway                24:53.64                  
249 Higgins, Aleiza           JR Marian (Ind.)         24:57.87                  
250 Hommrich, Samantha        SO Spalding              24:59.14  191             
251 Male, Kierra              SO Freed-Hardeman        25:00.40  192             
252 Stump, Kaylea             FR Indiana Wesleyan      25:01.98                  
253 Bugelholl, Sarah          SO Franklin              25:03.73  193             
254 Whitelow, Sably           SO Kaskaskia College     25:05.11  194             
255 Baker, Emma               SO Kaskaskia College     25:06.34  195             
256 Flener, Ashtin            SO Asbury                25:07.61                  
257 Edwards-Burkes, Emily     FR Vincennes Univ.       25:08.63  196             
258 Lodzinski, Marena         SR Grace College         25:09.88                  
259 Walthers, Caroline        FR Kaskaskia College     25:10.87  197             
260 Black, Anita              FR Kentucky Wesleyan     25:12.41  198             
261 Green, Jourdann           SO Lindsey Wilson        25:13.72  199             
262 Moore, Kayla              FR St. Catharine         25:15.17                  
263 Jones, Lauren             JR Midway                25:19.31                  
264 Johnson, Kenya            FR Kentucky State        25:20.58  200             
265 Tavares, Simone           JR Life                  25:32.82  201             
266 Searcy, Cassie            SO Freed-Hardeman        25:33.79  202             
267 Rog, Whitney              FR Freed-Hardeman        25:35.69                  
268 Adejuma, Olamide          SO Berea                 25:41.53                  
269 Huminski, Claire          SO Limestone             25:43.58  203             
270 Crews, Kaitlyn            FR Freed-Hardeman        25:46.53                  
271 Kyker, Sydney             SO Berea                 25:49.12                  
272 Clark, Tiffany            SR Kentucky Wesleyan     25:54.06  204             
273 Laws, Jasmine             FR Lindsey Wilson        26:04.43  205             
274 Girdley, Brooklyn         SO Tennessee Wesleyan    26:06.77                  
275 Hendrix, Lakesa           JR Tusculum              26:13.26                  
276 Prins, Brittany           FR Davenport             26:14.66                  
277 Reeves, Chelsea           SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    26:23.95  206             
278 Jez, Cleasea              SO Ohio Valley           26:26.57  207             
279 Kasarjian, Molly          SO Freed-Hardeman        26:34.57                  
280 Edkins, Annie             SO Transylvania          26:37.68  208             
281 Scott, Jessica            FR Mars Hill             26:39.61  209             
282 Lord, Holly               SO Mars Hill             26:43.66  210             
283 Pepmiller, Chelsea           Mizzou Running Club   26:51.03  211             
284 Allen, Crystal            SO Kentucky State        27:01.47  212             
285 Davis, Kenyatta           FR Kentucky State        27:02.91  213             
286 Suttle, Kelsie            SO Spalding              27:09.92  214             
287 Bradley, Katlan           FR Kentucky State        27:20.87  215             
288 Wright, Stephanie         SO Transylvania          27:21.94  216             
289 Gray, Heather             SO Ohio Valley           27:22.93  217             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
NCAA Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Northern Kentucky            23    1    2    4    6   10                    
      Total Time:  1:47:40.63                                                    
         Average:    21:32.13                                                    
   2 Evansville                   32    3    5    7    8    9   11               
      Total Time:  1:50:10.95                                                    
         Average:    22:02.19                                                    
 
Non Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Hope                         58    5    8   10   17   18   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.92                                                    
         Average:    19:36.79                                                    
   2 Marian (Ind.)               163    6    7    9   45   96  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.20                                                    
         Average:    20:09.44                                                    
   3 Davenport                   181   14   16   24   63   64   77  165          
      Total Time:  1:41:59.02                                                    
         Average:    20:23.81                                                    
   4 Alderson Broaddus           214    2   15   33   43  121  142  159          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.06                                                    
         Average:    20:28.22                                                    
   5 Tennessee Wesleyan          223   11   13   54   72   73   87  134          
      Total Time:  1:42:58.42                                                    
         Average:    20:35.69                                                    
   6 Lindenwood                  239   21   26   55   61   76  153               
      Total Time:  1:43:46.60                                                    
         Average:    20:45.32                                                    
   7 Grace College               255   19   44   51   53   88  108  124          
      Total Time:  1:44:20.45                                                    
         Average:    20:52.09                                                    
   8 Indiana Wesleyan            271   30   40   47   74   80  103  118          
      Total Time:  1:44:54.73                                                    
         Average:    20:58.95                                                    
   9 Asbury                      276   23   35   58   69   91  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:44:48.33                                                    
         Average:    20:57.67                                                    
  10 Franklin                    280    4   39   67   78   92  193               
      Total Time:  1:44:29.54                                                    
         Average:    20:53.91                                                    
  11 West Liberty St.            297   36   59   62   65   75  126  140          
      Total Time:  1:45:28.05                                                    
         Average:    21:05.61                                                    
  12 Point                       309   25   41   46   82  115  137  167          
      Total Time:  1:45:27.57                                                    
         Average:    21:05.52                                                    
  13 Danville Area CC            341   34   38   52   98  119  132               
      Total Time:  1:46:19.06                                                    
         Average:    21:15.82                                                    
  14 Vincennes Univ.             365    1   12   70  130  152  173  196          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.40                                                    
         Average:    21:06.08                                                    
  15 Emory                       369   29   68   79   83  110                    
      Total Time:  1:46:54.15                                                    
         Average:    21:22.83                                                    
  16 Greenville                  404   42   50   86  104  122  148  158          
      Total Time:  1:47:42.14                                                    
         Average:    21:32.43                                                    
  17 St. Mary of the Woods Col   483   27   99  102  120  135  143  181          
      Total Time:  1:49:03.76                                                    
         Average:    21:48.76                                                    
  18 Berea                       498   22   95  109  123  149  155  169          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.73                                                    
         Average:    21:54.35                                                    
  19 Ohio Valley                 507   20   85   94  101  207  217               
      Total Time:  1:51:54.48                                                    
         Average:    22:22.90                                                    
  20 Life                        531    3   37  107  183  201                    
      Total Time:  1:51:59.34                                                    
         Average:    22:23.87                                                    
  21 Spalding                    561   66   71   84  161  179  191  214          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.11                                                    
         Average:    22:23.83                                                    
  22 Lindsey Wilson              589   57   81  125  138  188  199  205          
      Total Time:  1:52:46.87                                                    
         Average:    22:33.38                                                    
  23 Mizzou Running Club         590   49   60  136  171  174  187  211          
      Total Time:  1:52:39.92                                                    
         Average:    22:31.99                                                    
  24 Campbellsville              594   56   89  106  168  175  180               
      Total Time:  1:52:40.02                                                    
         Average:    22:32.01                                                    
  25 St. Francis (Ind.)          631   48  105  128  160  190                    
      Total Time:  1:53:41.90                                                    
         Average:    22:44.38                                                    
  26 Limestone                   683   97  117  147  156  166  203               
      Total Time:  1:54:10.66                                                    
         Average:    22:50.14                                                    
  27 Transylvania                697   90  100  127  172  208  216               
      Total Time:  1:56:45.06                                                    
         Average:    23:21.02                                                    
  28 Freed-Hardeman              700   31  146  163  176  184  192  202          
      Total Time:  1:55:52.18                                                    
         Average:    23:10.44                                                    
  29 Thomas More                 743  111  129  157  164  182  186               
      Total Time:  1:56:07.47                                                    
         Average:    23:13.50                                                    
  30 Cumberland (Tenn.)          752   93  131  162  177  189  206               
      Total Time:  1:57:05.85                                                    
         Average:    23:25.17                                                    
  31 Kentucky Wesleyan           826  139  141  144  198  204                    
      Total Time:  1:59:58.40                                                    
         Average:    23:59.68                                                    
  32 Kaskaskia College           833  114  133  194  195  197                    
      Total Time:  2:00:10.81                                                    
         Average:    24:02.17                                                    
  33 Kentucky State              843  116  145  170  200  212  213  215          
      Total Time:  2:01:25.44                                                    
         Average:    24:17.09                                                    
  34 Mars Hill                   936  154  178  185  209  210                    
      Total Time:  2:05:34.47                                                    
         Average:    25:06.90