Licensed to Lindenwood University S&D
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/5/2011 09:10 PM
        2011 NAIA Swimming & Diving Championship - 3/2/2011 to 3/5/2011        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 444.81        1987 Cynthia Miller, Wisconsin/Milwau            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Runkle, Christine         SO Concordia             247.90     259.70   20  
  2 Flynn, Jamie              SO CBU                   246.40     247.05   17  
  3 Dotson, Elizabeth         SO Azusa Pacific         203.25     211.40   16  
  4 Duncan, Kassandra         SO Azusa Pacific         210.05     207.30   15  
  5 King, Miranda             FR CBU                   198.05     199.80   14  
  6 Black, Michelle           JR CBU                   198.90     188.40   13  
  7 Ingram, Breanna              Sunbirds              149.20     166.35   12  
  8 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Cumberlands           157.55     128.35   11  
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 444.81        1987 Cynthia Miller, Wisconsin/Milwau            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runkle, Christine         SO Concordia             257.15     247.90  
  2 Flynn, Jamie              SO CBU                   278.80     246.40  
  3 Duncan, Kassandra         SO Azusa Pacific         215.55     210.05  
  4 Dotson, Elizabeth         SO Azusa Pacific         216.30     203.25  
  5 Black, Michelle           JR CBU                   223.70     198.90  
  6 King, Miranda             FR CBU                   214.85     198.05  
  7 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Cumberlands           225.00     157.55  
  8 Ingram, Breanna              Sunbirds              221.95     149.20  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 561.75        2005 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graifman, Trevor          JR CBU                   339.20     342.20   20  
  2 Sharpe, Colin             SO Lindenwood            296.55     319.70   17  
  3 McNair, Ian               SO IIT                   244.60     275.50   16  
  4 Salgado, Christopher      JR Concordia             240.20     267.00   15  
  5 Crosby, Daniel            SR Sunbirds              247.15     258.45   14  
  6 Pulling, Justin           SO NDC                   189.45     225.75   13  
  7 Fries, Brandon            SO CBU                   225.75     208.35   12  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 561.75        2005 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graifman, Trevor          JR CBU                   353.05     339.20  
  2 Sharpe, Colin             SO Lindenwood            322.50     296.55  
  3 Crosby, Daniel            SR Sunbirds              282.95     247.15  
  4 McNair, Ian               SO IIT                   337.50     244.60  
  5 Salgado, Christopher      JR Concordia             293.45     240.20  
  6 Fries, Brandon            SO CBU                   249.35     225.75  
  7 Pulling, Justin           SO NDC                   384.30     189.45  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 587.35        2004 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graifman, Trevor          JR CBU                   282.10     286.90   20  
  2 Salgado, Christopher      JR Concordia             275.00     281.05   17  
  3 McNair, Ian               SO IIT                   245.25     248.85   16  
  4 Crosby, Daniel            SR Sunbirds              236.45     238.20   15  
  5 Sharpe, Colin             SO Lindenwood            269.70     236.90   14  
  6 Fries, Brandon            SO CBU                   206.00     223.45   13  
  7 Pulling, Justin           SO NDC                   228.70     204.60   12  
  8 Harrington, Jamie         FR SFU                   204.30     186.00   11  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 587.35        2004 Grant Brehaut, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graifman, Trevor          JR CBU                   346.20     282.10  
  2 Salgado, Christopher      JR Concordia             300.20     275.00  
  3 Sharpe, Colin             SO Lindenwood            292.70     269.70  
  4 McNair, Ian               SO IIT                   287.55     245.25  
  5 Crosby, Daniel            SR Sunbirds              278.75     236.45  
  6 Pulling, Justin           SO NDC                   383.48     228.70  
  7 Fries, Brandon            SO CBU                   232.80     206.00  
  8 Harrington, Jamie         FR SFU                   244.00     204.30  
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 555.45        2000 Jessica Metcalf, Lindenwood                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Jamie              SO CBU                   248.40     276.80   20  
  2 Runkle, Christine         SO Concordia             214.75     246.85   17  
  3 Dotson, Elizabeth         SO Azusa Pacific         192.75     223.45   16  
  4 King, Miranda             FR CBU                   214.75     201.50   15  
  5 Duncan, Kassandra         SO Azusa Pacific         182.80     197.90   14  
  6 Black, Michelle           JR CBU                   183.00     196.15   13  
  7 Ingram, Breanna              Sunbirds              163.75     169.50   12  
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 555.45        2000 Jessica Metcalf, Lindenwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Jamie              SO CBU                   284.50     248.40  
  2 King, Miranda             FR CBU                   205.30     214.75  
  2 Runkle, Christine         SO Concordia             244.85     214.75  
  4 Dotson, Elizabeth         SO Azusa Pacific         220.25     192.75  
  5 Black, Michelle           JR CBU                   225.35     183.00  
  6 Duncan, Kassandra         SO Azusa Pacific         224.55     182.80  
  7 Ingram, Breanna              Sunbirds              215.80     163.75  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:44.30    3/3/2011 SCAD, SCAD                                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scad  'A'                                         1:46.35    1:44.30#  40  
     1) Varga, Fanny SO                 2) Corso, Kaycee JR               
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SO              4) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
                  27.21       55.28 (28.07)     1:20.65 (25.37)     1:44.30 (23.65)
  2 California Baptist University  'A'                1:47.81    1:44.40   34  
     1) Hanson, Mary FR                 2) Rhue, Gina JR                  
     3) Castillo, Hazel SO              4) Leckey, Megan SO               
                  25.29       54.80 (29.51)     1:20.52 (25.72)     1:44.40 (23.88)
  3 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:46.25    1:44.93   32  
     1) Brown, Katelyn FR               2) Malthaner, Lauren JR           
     3) Carter, Stacy JR                4) Gjemmestad, Sofie FR           
                  25.94       55.20 (29.26)     1:21.35 (26.15)     1:44.93 (23.58)
  4 Concordia University  'A'                         1:47.99    1:45.28   30  
     1) Duran, Allison SR               2) Berrien, Alison SR             
     3) Gomez, Ana JR                   4) Peters, Alex JR                
                  26.26       55.72 (29.46)     1:21.96 (26.24)     1:45.28 (23.32)
  5 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:47.74    1:46.46   28  
     1) Lawson, Kristine SO             2) McEvoy, Katie FR               
     3) Bogetti, Gia SO                 4) Cossey, Nicole FR              
                  26.84       57.56 (30.72)     1:23.39 (25.83)     1:46.46 (23.07)
  6 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     1:50.04    1:46.51   26  
     1) Hewko, Kaylen SR                2) Zandihn, Sara JR               
     3) Gibb, Victoria SO               4) Robertson, Quinn FR            
                  26.54       56.75 (30.21)     1:23.06 (26.31)     1:46.51 (23.45)
  7 Union College  'A'                                1:50.30    1:50.31   24  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) McCormick, Kasey SO            
     3) Cabral, Renata JR               4) Petersen, Tamsin JR            
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)     1:25.03 (26.34)     1:50.31 (25.28)
  8 Biola University  'A'                             1:50.29    1:50.95   22  
     1) Kiel, Amber JR                  2) Smith, April SR                
     3) Rosania, Brittney JR            4) Mosbacher, Emily SR            
                  28.22       59.10 (30.88)     1:26.25 (27.15)     1:50.95 (24.70)
B - Final
  9 Asbury College  'A'                               1:51.15    1:49.82   18  
     1) Duncan, Katie FR                2) Meadows, Larissa SO            
     3) Albright, Taryn FR              4) Ritter, Sarah FR               
                  28.36     1:00.03 (31.67)     1:25.89 (25.86)     1:49.82 (23.93)
 10 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:51.17    1:50.67   14  
     1) Reichman, Sarah FR              2) Gangloff, Cindy SR             
     3) Whittington, Emily JR           4) Maginnis, Julie JR             
                  28.07       59.75 (31.68)     1:26.67 (26.92)     1:50.67 (24.00)
 11 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:50.83    1:51.06   12  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) White, Kiana FR                
     3) Billiamosa, Sarah JR            4) Dowdy, Kaci SR                 
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)     1:26.33 (26.55)     1:51.06 (24.73)
 12 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:51.91    1:51.99   10  
     1) Chen, Brianna SR                2) Horn, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Perry, Kaycee SO                4) Miller, Amanda SO              
                  27.66       59.49 (31.83)     1:27.24 (27.75)     1:51.99 (24.75)
 13 Soka University  'A'                              1:55.35    1:55.02    8  
     1) Nunn, Michelle JR               2) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR      
     3) Murakami, Melody FR             4) Marasovich, Leia FR            
                  27.58     1:00.17 (32.59)     1:29.40 (29.23)     1:55.02 (25.62)
 14 Brenau University  'A'                            1:55.58    1:55.14    6  
     1) Galesic, Ana SO                 2) Ferreira, Julia JR             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah SO            4) Portwood, Lisa FR              
                  30.11     1:02.40 (32.29)     1:29.90 (27.50)     1:55.14 (25.24)
 15 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:56.39    1:55.22    4  
     1) Zuniga, Andrea JR               2) Duarte, Julia JR               
     3) Dewante, Aimee SO               4) Koto, Melanie JR               
                  29.67     1:02.61 (32.94)     1:30.25 (27.64)     1:55.22 (24.97)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          1:57.68    1:56.96    2  
     1) McLaury, Megan SO               2) Walls, Cortney FR              
     3) Kugler, Cora SO                 4) Carlson, Krystal SO            
                  31.34     1:02.84 (31.50)     1:30.64 (27.80)     1:56.96 (26.32)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:44.30    3/3/2011 SCAD, SCAD                                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:48.80    1:46.25  
     1) Cleveland, Alicia SO            2) Malthaner, Lauren JR           
     3) Shahaff, Ramon FR               4) Moreno, Michelle FR            
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)     1:22.64 (26.57)     1:46.25 (23.61)
  2 Scad  'A'                                         1:45.76    1:46.35  
     1) Varga, Fanny SO                 2) Corso, Kaycee JR               
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SO              4) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
                  27.15       56.83 (29.68)     1:22.20 (25.37)     1:46.35 (24.15)
  3 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:51.90    1:47.74  
     1) Lawson, Kristine SO             2) Sheehan, Whitley FR            
     3) Cossey, Nicole FR               4) Konrad, Jordyn SO              
                  26.75       57.87 (31.12)     1:23.04 (25.17)     1:47.74 (24.70)
  4 California Baptist University  'A'                1:48.35    1:47.81  
     1) Hanson, Mary FR                 2) Rhue, Gina JR                  
     3) Castillo, Hazel SO              4) Braun, Hannah JR               
                  26.51       56.34 (29.83)     1:23.23 (26.89)     1:47.81 (24.58)
  5 Concordia University  'A'                         1:49.16    1:47.99  
     1) Duran, Allison SR               2) Berrien, Alison SR             
     3) Gomez, Ana JR                   4) Larson, Lindsey SO             
                  26.87       56.55 (29.68)     1:23.14 (26.59)     1:47.99 (24.85)
  6 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     1:51.70    1:50.04  
     1) Hewko, Kaylen SR                2) Zandihn, Sara JR               
     3) Gibb, Victoria SO               4) Robertson, Quinn FR            
                  27.63       59.06 (31.43)     1:25.80 (26.74)     1:50.04 (24.24)
  7 Biola University  'A'                             1:51.33    1:50.29  
     1) Kiel, Amber JR                  2) Smith, April SR                
     3) Rosania, Brittney JR            4) Mosbacher, Emily SR            
                  27.82       58.70 (30.88)     1:25.70 (27.00)     1:50.29 (24.59)
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:55.90    1:50.30  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) McCormick, Kasey SO            
     3) Cabral, Renata JR               4) Petersen, Tamsin JR            
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)     1:25.16 (26.44)     1:50.30 (25.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:54.04    1:50.83  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) White, Kiana FR                
     3) Billiamosa, Sarah JR            4) Dowdy, Kaci SR                 
                  28.38       59.49 (31.11)     1:26.19 (26.70)     1:50.83 (24.64)
 10 Asbury College  'A'                               1:50.14    1:51.15  
     1) Albright, Taryn FR              2) Meadows, Larissa SO            
     3) Ritter, Sarah FR                4) Duncan, Katie FR               
                  27.73       59.73 (32.00)     1:26.11 (26.38)     1:51.15 (25.04)
 11 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:51.68    1:51.17  
     1) Reichman, Sarah FR              2) Gangloff, Cindy SR             
     3) Whittington, Emily JR           4) Maginnis, Julie JR             
                  28.27     1:00.28 (32.01)     1:26.98 (26.70)     1:51.17 (24.19)
 12 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:52.80    1:51.91  
     1) Chen, Brianna SR                2) Horn, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Wenstrand, Erin SR              4) Miller, Amanda SO              
                  27.70       59.05 (31.35)     1:27.37 (28.32)     1:51.91 (24.54)
 13 Soka University  'A'                              1:57.75    1:55.35  
     1) Nunn, Michelle JR               2) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR      
     3) Murakami, Melody FR             4) Marasovich, Leia FR            
                  27.62     1:00.01 (32.39)     1:29.96 (29.95)     1:55.35 (25.39)
 14 Brenau University  'A'                            1:56.94    1:55.58  
     1) Galesic, Ana SO                 2) Ferreira, Julia JR             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah SO            4) Portwood, Lisa FR              
                  30.04     1:02.66 (32.62)     1:30.15 (27.49)     1:55.58 (25.43)
 15 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:57.99    1:56.39  
     1) Zuniga, Andrea JR               2) Duarte, Julia JR               
     3) Dewante, Aimee SO               4) Koto, Melanie JR               
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)     1:30.39 (27.66)     1:56.39 (26.00)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          1:57.84    1:57.68  
     1) McLaury, Megan SO               2) Walls, Cortney FR              
     3) Kugler, Cora SO                 4) Carlson, Krystal SO            
                  31.11     1:03.21 (32.10)     1:31.33 (28.12)     1:57.68 (26.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbellsville University  'A'                    2:03.87    2:00.89  
     1) Reiss, Tori SR                  2) Pickett, Meagan JR             
     3) Ewing, Kathleen                 4) Cato, Brooke JR                
                  29.99     1:05.26 (35.27)     1:34.83 (29.57)     2:00.89 (26.06)
 18 Malone University  'A'                            2:03.01    2:04.30  
     1) Groves, Serena FR               2) Perry, Chelsea FR              
     3) Duncan, Emily FR                4) Wagner, Michelle SO            
                  32.20     1:06.38 (34.18)     1:36.99 (30.61)     2:04.30 (27.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Milligan College  'A'                             2:04.11    2:04.52  
     1) Goss, Anna SR                   2) Chism, Kelly FR                
     3) Landry, Rachel SR               4) Stauffer, Jordan FR            
                  33.47     1:06.34 (32.87)     1:37.16 (30.82)     2:04.52 (27.36)
 20 College Of Saint Mary  'A'                        2:06.61    2:04.63  
     1) Montanez, Eloisa                2) Hinrichsen, Jordan             
     3) Lane, Kelly                     4) Cvrk, Elizabeth                
                  31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)     1:36.21 (29.15)     2:04.63 (28.42)
 21 Mills College Cyclones  'A'                       2:04.71    2:05.07  
     1) Lix, Jessica FR                 2) Corey, Iris JR                 
     3) Tice, Lindsay SR                4) Sahnow, Samantha SR            
                  31.62     1:08.99 (37.37)     1:36.79 (27.80)     2:05.07 (28.28)
 22 Vanguard University  'A'                          2:07.60    2:05.13  
     1) Nijjar, Ektaa JR                2) Hawkins, Samantha JR           
     3) Morales, Jessica SR             4) Deckert, Cara FR               
                  32.13     1:04.99 (32.86)     1:36.74 (31.75)     2:05.13 (28.39)
 23 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   2:06.28    2:05.28  
     1) Faverio, Alessia FR             2) Mead, Laetitia FR              
     3) Hollingsworth, Audrey FR        4) Hubbard, Amelia SO             
                  34.47     1:10.69 (36.22)     1:38.69 (28.00)     2:05.28 (26.59)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:28.90    3/3/2011 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds, Sunbirds          
                         C Weigley, M Tanasovski, P Marie-Rose, B Babcock  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:33.62    1:28.90#  40  
     1) Weigley, Carl SR                2) Tanasovski, Marko FR           
     3) Marie-Rose, Paul                4) Babcock, Brad SR               
                  22.33       47.46 (25.13)     1:09.09 (21.63)     1:28.90 (19.81)
  2 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:32.68    1:29.69   34  
     1) Olavario, Paolo SO              2) Hibberd, David SR              
     3) Laughlin, Greg JR               4) Berg, Ben JR                   
                  23.78       48.23 (24.45)     1:10.07 (21.84)     1:29.69 (19.62)
  3 California Baptist University  'A'                1:32.01    1:31.32   32  
     1) Andrade, Vicente SR             2) Babcock, Jeff JR               
     3) Toy, Chris JR                   4) Cardillo, Patrick FR           
                  24.10       48.46 (24.36)     1:10.98 (22.52)     1:31.32 (20.34)
  4 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:34.84    1:31.89   30  
     1) Paknys, Ramunas FR              2) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
     3) Hernandez, Javier SO            4) Akmentins, Ivars FR            
                  23.86       49.94 (26.08)     1:11.52 (21.58)     1:31.89 (20.37)
  5 Scad  'A'                                         1:32.72    1:32.07   28  
     1) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    2) Lawrence, Mike SR              
     3) Edgar, Steven SO                4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  23.55       49.13 (25.58)     1:11.75 (22.62)     1:32.07 (20.32)
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:35.41    1:33.33   26  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SO           2) Grunden, Eric SO               
     3) Halloway, Keiji JR              4) Ramminger, Max SO              
                  24.32       50.18 (25.86)     1:12.84 (22.66)     1:33.33 (20.49)
  7 Concordia University  'A'                         1:34.48    1:33.91   24  
     1) Hall, Richard SO                2) Spencer, Lucas FR              
     3) Arnold, John JR                 4) Harling, Simon JR              
                  24.38       51.06 (26.68)     1:13.32 (22.26)     1:33.91 (20.59)
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:35.23    1:34.81   22  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Lemac, Nikola SO               
     3) Huntley, Samuel FR              4) Gonzalez, Ruben FR             
                  23.55       49.41 (25.86)     1:12.85 (23.44)     1:34.81 (21.96)
B - Final
  9 Union College  'A'                                1:35.48    1:35.75   18  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis SO          2) Malick, Edward FR              
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR        4) Newhouse, Kyle JR              
                  24.31       50.62 (26.31)     1:14.05 (23.43)     1:35.75 (21.70)
 10 Asbury College  'A'                               1:37.68    1:36.83   14  
     1) Armstrong, Pat FR               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor SO           
     3) Bowman, Daniel FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  24.73       52.24 (27.51)     1:15.86 (23.62)     1:36.83 (20.97)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             1:39.86    1:38.19   12  
     1) Pigford, Aaron JR               2) Alfano, Evan SO                
     3) Fry, Chris JR                   4) Cavanaugh, Eron JR             
                  25.00       52.12 (27.12)     1:16.89 (24.77)     1:38.19 (21.30)
 12 Biola University  'A'                             1:39.57    1:38.59   10  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Diaz, Mark SO                  
     3) Roe, Nathan JR                  4) Smith, Bretton FR              
                  25.19       52.09 (26.90)     1:16.11 (24.02)     1:38.59 (22.48)
 13 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:39.29    1:38.79    8  
     1) Yaya, Atahan FR                 2) Cowart, Daniel JR              
     3) Pristov, Greg SO                4) Lutz, Jacob JR                 
                  25.96       52.73 (26.77)     1:16.34 (23.61)     1:38.79 (22.45)
 14 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin  'A'               1:40.16    1:39.05    6  
     1) Lyle, Daniel                    2) Hindman, Jonathan              
     3) Hall, Corey                     4) Green, Jordan                  
                  25.50       52.36 (26.86)     1:16.28 (23.92)     1:39.05 (22.77)
 15 Vanguard University  'A'                          1:42.69    1:41.45    4  
     1) Roe, Joshua FR                  2) Zithisakthanakul, Z SO         
     3) Kim-E, Kyle FR                  4) Perez, Israel JR               
                  25.60       54.59 (28.99)     1:19.38 (24.79)     1:41.45 (22.07)
 16 Soka University  'A'                              1:43.21    1:44.64    2  
     1) Reagan, Josh SO                 2) Velasquez, Niko FR             
     3) Sturgeon, Sam SO                4) Korematsu, Alan SO             
                  26.81       55.62 (28.81)     1:21.56 (25.94)     1:44.64 (23.08)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:28.90    3/3/2011 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds, Sunbirds          
                         C Weigley, M Tanasovski, P Marie-Rose, B Babcock  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 California Baptist University  'A'                1:33.72    1:32.01  
     1) Nichols, Robert SO              2) Babcock, Jeff JR               
     3) Toy, Chris JR                   4) Cardillo, Patrick FR           
                  24.38       48.77 (24.39)     1:11.46 (22.69)     1:32.01 (20.55)
  2 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:36.29    1:32.68  
     1) Olavario, Paolo SO              2) Hibberd, David SR              
     3) Laughlin, Greg JR               4) Duguay, Alexandre FR           
                  23.99       49.21 (25.22)     1:11.42 (22.21)     1:32.68 (21.26)
  3 Scad  'A'                                         1:34.35    1:32.72  
     1) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    2) Emmett, Nat SR                 
     3) Edgar, Steven SO                4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  23.78       49.32 (25.54)     1:12.02 (22.70)     1:32.72 (20.70)
  4 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:33.95    1:33.62  
     1) Kosov, Guy FR                   2) Friend, Jay SO                 
     3) Marie-Rose, Paul                4) Weigley, Carl SR               
                  24.00       51.13 (27.13)     1:12.85 (21.72)     1:33.62 (20.77)
  5 Concordia University  'A'                         1:35.23    1:34.48  
     1) Hall, Richard SO                2) Spencer, Lucas FR              
     3) Arnold, John JR                 4) Harling, Simon JR              
                  24.43       51.46 (27.03)     1:13.76 (22.30)     1:34.48 (20.72)
  6 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:33.49    1:34.84  
     1) Morley, Simon SR                2) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
     3) Chader, Yannis FR               4) Akmentins, Ivars FR            
                  24.29       50.60 (26.31)     1:14.03 (23.43)     1:34.84 (20.81)
  7 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:36.24    1:35.23  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Lemac, Nikola SO               
     3) Huntley, Samuel FR              4) Wenstrand, Eric SR             
                  23.87       50.21 (26.34)     1:13.40 (23.19)     1:35.23 (21.83)
  8 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:35.04    1:35.41  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SO           2) Grunden, Eric SO               
     3) Halloway, Keiji JR              4) Ramminger, Max SO              
                  25.12       51.37 (26.25)     1:15.01 (23.64)     1:35.41 (20.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Union College  'A'                                1:38.63    1:35.48  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis SO          2) Malick, Edward FR              
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR        4) Newhouse, Kyle JR              
                  24.44       50.38 (25.94)     1:13.79 (23.41)     1:35.48 (21.69)
 10 Asbury College  'A'                               1:38.01    1:37.68  
     1) Armstrong, Pat FR               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor SO           
     3) Bowman, Daniel FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  25.12       52.71 (27.59)     1:16.25 (23.54)     1:37.68 (21.43)
 11 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:39.24    1:39.29  
     1) Yaya, Atahan FR                 2) Cowart, Daniel JR              
     3) Pristov, Greg SO                4) Lutz, Jacob JR                 
                  26.28       52.97 (26.69)     1:16.73 (23.76)     1:39.29 (22.56)
 12 Biola University  'A'                             1:40.90    1:39.57  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Diaz, Mark SO                  
     3) Roe, Nathan JR                  4) Smith, Bretton FR              
                  25.25       52.44 (27.19)     1:16.47 (24.03)     1:39.57 (23.10)
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             1:40.40    1:39.86  
     1) Pigford, Aaron JR               2) Alfano, Evan SO                
     3) Fry, Chris JR                   4) Cavanaugh, Eron JR             
                  25.28       53.15 (27.87)     1:18.30 (25.15)     1:39.86 (21.56)
 14 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin  'A'               1:48.55    1:40.16  
     1) Lyle, Daniel                    2) Hindman, Jonathan              
     3) Hall, Corey                     4) Green, Jordan                  
                  25.75       53.05 (27.30)     1:17.25 (24.20)     1:40.16 (22.91)
 15 Vanguard University  'A'                          1:43.08    1:42.69  
     1) Roe, Joshua FR                  2) Zithisakthanakul, Z SO         
     3) Kim-E, Kyle FR                  4) Perez, Israel JR               
                  25.48       55.09 (29.61)     1:20.46 (25.37)     1:42.69 (22.23)
 16 Soka University  'A'                              1:45.28    1:43.21  
     1) Reagan, Josh SO                 2) Velasquez, Niko FR             
     3) Korematsu, Alan SO              4) Veasey, Miles FR               
                  26.37       55.52 (29.15)     1:21.86 (26.34)     1:43.21 (21.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berea College  'A'                                1:47.26    1:44.02  
     1) Leeper, Dean FR                 2) Lewis, Adam                    
     3) Richardson, Lamar JR            4) Taylor, Jacob FR               
                  26.54       55.47 (28.93)     1:20.45 (24.98)     1:44.02 (23.57)
 18 Morningside College  'A'                          1:46.45    1:44.86  
     1) McBride, Nick FR                2) Burnham, Andy FR               
     3) Roberts, Sean JR                4) Mayfield, Matt JR              
                  27.90       56.30 (28.40)     1:22.36 (26.06)     1:44.86 (22.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malone University  'A'                            1:49.92    1:50.25  
     1) McArdle, Collin FR              2) Martin, Jesse FR               
     3) Geib, Mason SO                  4) Neal, Christopher SO           
                  26.46       58.99 (32.53)     1:25.70 (26.71)     1:50.25 (24.55)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 4:52.24    3/3/2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peters, Alex              JR Concordia            4:57.67    4:52.24#  20  
                  26.71       55.57 (28.86)     1:24.68 (29.11)     1:54.05 (29.37)
        2:23.66 (29.61)     2:53.48 (29.82)     3:23.26 (29.78)     3:53.07 (29.81)
        4:22.74 (29.67)     4:52.24 (29.50)                                        
  2 Quezada, Adriana          JR CBU                  5:01.14    4:56.40   17  
                  27.83       57.28 (29.45)     1:26.96 (29.68)     1:56.92 (29.96)
        2:26.83 (29.91)     2:56.72 (29.89)     3:26.67 (29.95)     3:56.97 (30.30)
        4:27.17 (30.20)     4:56.40 (29.23)                                        
  3 Quon, Meghan              FR SFU                  5:07.09    4:59.24   16  
                  28.09       57.68 (29.59)     1:27.73 (30.05)     1:57.87 (30.14)
        2:28.25 (30.38)     2:58.35 (30.10)     3:29.11 (30.76)     3:59.45 (30.34)
        4:30.07 (30.62)     4:59.24 (29.17)                                        
  4 Hewko, Kaylen             SR Azusa Pacific        5:04.05    5:02.17   15  
                  27.38       56.63 (29.25)     1:26.44 (29.81)     1:56.97 (30.53)
        2:27.58 (30.61)     2:58.36 (30.78)     3:29.32 (30.96)     4:00.48 (31.16)
        4:31.48 (31.00)     5:02.17 (30.69)                                        
  5 Olson, Stefanie           SR CBU                  5:08.41    5:04.71   14  
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)     1:29.17 (30.61)     2:00.04 (30.87)
        2:30.93 (30.89)     3:01.73 (30.80)     3:32.63 (30.90)     4:03.46 (30.83)
        4:34.48 (31.02)     5:04.71 (30.23)                                        
  6 Lavery, Danielle          JR Sunbirds             5:08.37    5:05.82   13  
                  27.51       57.55 (30.04)     1:28.20 (30.65)     1:59.02 (30.82)
        2:29.95 (30.93)     3:01.04 (31.09)     3:32.22 (31.18)     4:03.43 (31.21)
        4:34.66 (31.23)     5:05.82 (31.16)                                        
  7 Megli, Anna               FR CBU                  5:08.61    5:07.82   12  
                  28.16       58.30 (30.14)     1:28.93 (30.63)     2:00.15 (31.22)
        2:31.40 (31.25)     3:02.61 (31.21)     3:33.93 (31.32)     4:05.97 (32.04)
        4:37.65 (31.68)     5:07.82 (30.17)                                        
  8 Librizzi, Heather         SO SCAD                 5:08.54    5:08.02   11  
                  27.70       57.77 (30.07)     1:28.72 (30.95)     2:00.16 (31.44)
        2:31.24 (31.08)     3:02.34 (31.10)     3:34.25 (31.91)     4:05.87 (31.62)
        4:37.38 (31.51)     5:08.02 (30.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fittro, Molly             JR Bulldogs             5:12.79    5:10.33    9  
                  28.19       58.72 (30.53)     1:30.10 (31.38)     2:01.48 (31.38)
        2:33.03 (31.55)     3:04.71 (31.68)     3:36.62 (31.91)     4:08.82 (32.20)
        4:40.32 (31.50)     5:10.33 (30.01)                                        
 10 Rosenhauer, Kay           FR Lindenwood           5:11.43    5:10.46    7  
                  28.28       58.84 (30.56)     1:30.09 (31.25)     2:01.51 (31.42)
        2:33.05 (31.54)     3:04.76 (31.71)     3:36.69 (31.93)     4:08.32 (31.63)
        4:39.74 (31.42)     5:10.46 (30.72)                                        
 11 Hill, Karla               SR Azusa Pacific        5:15.07    5:11.24    6  
                  27.17       56.87 (29.70)     1:27.84 (30.97)     1:59.35 (31.51)
        2:31.32 (31.97)     3:03.33 (32.01)     3:35.73 (32.40)     4:07.90 (32.17)
        4:40.20 (32.30)     5:11.24 (31.04)                                        
 12 Johns, Elizabeth          SO ASB                  5:15.16    5:12.13    5  
                  28.69       59.24 (30.55)     1:30.46 (31.22)     2:01.83 (31.37)
        2:33.29 (31.46)     3:05.08 (31.79)     3:36.79 (31.71)     4:08.75 (31.96)
        4:40.69 (31.94)     5:12.13 (31.44)                                        
 13 Oatman, Holly             SO Cumberlands          5:12.76    5:12.71    4  
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)     1:29.65 (31.26)     2:01.44 (31.79)
        2:33.39 (31.95)     3:05.60 (32.21)     3:37.54 (31.94)     4:09.83 (32.29)
        4:41.71 (31.88)     5:12.71 (31.00)                                        
 14 Turner, Brooke            JR Sunbirds             5:13.87    5:13.55    3  
                  27.36       57.23 (29.87)     1:28.29 (31.06)     1:59.95 (31.66)
        2:31.68 (31.73)     3:03.83 (32.15)     3:36.70 (32.87)     4:09.45 (32.75)
        4:41.79 (32.34)     5:13.55 (31.76)                                        
 15 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                 5:13.06    5:13.73    2  
                  26.74       56.52 (29.78)     1:27.95 (31.43)     1:59.86 (31.91)
        2:32.19 (32.33)     3:04.54 (32.35)     3:37.60 (33.06)     4:10.83 (33.23)
        4:43.15 (32.32)     5:13.73 (30.58)                                        
 16 Heutel, Stephanie         JR Lindenwood           5:10.35    5:14.48    1  
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)     1:29.80 (31.61)     2:01.42 (31.62)
        2:33.14 (31.72)     3:04.81 (31.67)     3:36.92 (32.11)     4:09.33 (32.41)
        4:42.27 (32.94)     5:14.48 (32.21)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 4:52.24    3/3/2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Alex              JR Concordia            4:59.85    4:57.67  
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.43 (29.65)     1:55.62 (30.19)
        2:25.83 (30.21)     2:56.09 (30.26)     3:26.53 (30.44)     3:57.10 (30.57)
        4:27.71 (30.61)     4:57.67 (29.96)                                        
  2 Quezada, Adriana          JR CBU                  5:08.19    5:01.14  
                  28.22       57.73 (29.51)     1:27.84 (30.11)     1:58.12 (30.28)
        2:28.66 (30.54)     2:59.19 (30.53)     3:29.94 (30.75)     4:00.86 (30.92)
        4:31.22 (30.36)     5:01.14 (29.92)                                        
  3 Hewko, Kaylen             SR Azusa Pacific        5:04.93    5:04.05  
                  27.80       57.45 (29.65)     1:27.67 (30.22)     1:58.42 (30.75)
        2:29.20 (30.78)     3:00.04 (30.84)     3:31.51 (31.47)     4:02.94 (31.43)
        4:34.39 (31.45)     5:04.05 (29.66)                                        
  4 Quon, Meghan              FR SFU                  5:05.10    5:07.09  
                  27.82       57.54 (29.72)     1:27.90 (30.36)     1:58.46 (30.56)
        2:29.15 (30.69)     2:59.98 (30.83)     3:31.52 (31.54)     4:03.32 (31.80)
        4:36.01 (32.69)     5:07.09 (31.08)                                        
  5 Lavery, Danielle          JR Sunbirds             5:09.79    5:08.37  
                  27.45       56.94 (29.49)     1:27.54 (30.60)     1:58.46 (30.92)
        2:29.64 (31.18)     3:01.07 (31.43)     3:32.70 (31.63)     4:04.82 (32.12)
        4:36.90 (32.08)     5:08.37 (31.47)                                        
  6 Olson, Stefanie           SR CBU                  5:11.00    5:08.41  
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)     1:30.46 (31.20)     2:01.68 (31.22)
        2:33.04 (31.36)     3:04.25 (31.21)     3:35.59 (31.34)     4:06.97 (31.38)
        4:38.31 (31.34)     5:08.41 (30.10)                                        
  7 Librizzi, Heather         SO SCAD                 5:05.86    5:08.54  
                  26.86       56.81 (29.95)     1:27.84 (31.03)     1:59.62 (31.78)
        2:31.49 (31.87)     3:03.30 (31.81)     3:35.09 (31.79)     4:06.77 (31.68)
        4:38.26 (31.49)     5:08.54 (30.28)                                        
  8 Megli, Anna               FR CBU                  5:07.86    5:08.61  
                  27.73       57.30 (29.57)     1:28.35 (31.05)     1:59.57 (31.22)
        2:31.02 (31.45)     3:02.81 (31.79)     3:34.82 (32.01)     4:06.73 (31.91)
        4:38.38 (31.65)     5:08.61 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heutel, Stephanie         JR Lindenwood           5:17.11    5:10.35  
                  28.09       58.45 (30.36)     1:29.47 (31.02)     2:00.78 (31.31)
        2:32.35 (31.57)     3:03.91 (31.56)     3:35.61 (31.70)     4:07.20 (31.59)
        4:39.08 (31.88)     5:10.35 (31.27)                                        
 10 Rosenhauer, Kay           FR Lindenwood           5:20.67    5:11.43  
                  28.34       59.05 (30.71)     1:30.50 (31.45)     2:02.10 (31.60)
        2:33.84 (31.74)     3:05.47 (31.63)     3:37.26 (31.79)     4:08.94 (31.68)
        4:40.49 (31.55)     5:11.43 (30.94)                                        
 11 Oatman, Holly             SO Cumberlands          5:16.98    5:12.76  
                  28.42       58.90 (30.48)     1:29.98 (31.08)     2:01.47 (31.49)
        2:33.25 (31.78)     3:04.97 (31.72)     3:36.94 (31.97)     4:09.22 (32.28)
        4:41.42 (32.20)     5:12.76 (31.34)                                        
 12 Fittro, Molly             JR Bulldogs             5:16.47    5:12.79  
                  28.02       57.83 (29.81)     1:28.71 (30.88)     2:00.01 (31.30)
        2:31.65 (31.64)     3:03.95 (32.30)     3:36.74 (32.79)     4:09.60 (32.86)
        4:41.78 (32.18)     5:12.79 (31.01)                                        
 13 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                 5:14.56    5:13.06  
                  26.64       56.24 (29.60)     1:27.19 (30.95)     1:58.88 (31.69)
        2:30.48 (31.60)     3:03.18 (32.70)     3:36.07 (32.89)     4:08.73 (32.66)
        4:41.74 (33.01)     5:13.06 (31.32)                                        
 14 Turner, Brooke            JR Sunbirds             5:25.10    5:13.87  
                  27.18       56.75 (29.57)     1:27.17 (30.42)     1:58.88 (31.71)
        2:31.42 (32.54)     3:04.39 (32.97)     3:36.77 (32.38)     4:09.55 (32.78)
        4:41.98 (32.43)     5:13.87 (31.89)                                        
 15 Hill, Karla               SR Azusa Pacific        5:23.79    5:15.07  
                  27.82       58.29 (30.47)     1:29.79 (31.50)     2:01.94 (32.15)
        2:33.69 (31.75)     3:05.64 (31.95)     3:37.83 (32.19)     4:10.30 (32.47)
        4:43.24 (32.94)     5:15.07 (31.83)                                        
 16 Johns, Elizabeth          SO ASB                  5:21.48    5:15.16  
                  29.21       59.99 (30.78)     1:31.44 (31.45)     2:03.21 (31.77)
        2:35.02 (31.81)     3:06.98 (31.96)     3:39.09 (32.11)     4:11.48 (32.39)
        4:43.52 (32.04)     5:15.16 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hutton, Kelsey            FR Lindenwood           5:24.00    5:16.18  
                  28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.52 (31.66)     2:02.88 (32.36)
        2:35.21 (32.33)     3:07.21 (32.00)     3:39.48 (32.27)     4:12.19 (32.71)
        4:44.56 (32.37)     5:16.18 (31.62)                                        
 18 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 5:22.81    5:16.38  
                  28.46       59.77 (31.31)     1:31.58 (31.81)     2:03.52 (31.94)
        2:35.93 (32.41)     3:08.10 (32.17)     3:40.28 (32.18)     4:12.74 (32.46)
        4:45.08 (32.34)     5:16.38 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schroeder, Breanne        SO Cumberlands          5:34.29    5:16.92  
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)     1:29.99 (30.95)     2:01.59 (31.60)
        2:33.89 (32.30)     3:06.49 (32.60)     3:39.62 (33.13)     4:12.77 (33.15)
        4:45.39 (32.62)     5:16.92 (31.53)                                        
 20 Carlson, Krystal          SO Mustangs             5:24.68    5:16.98  
                  28.81       59.84 (31.03)     1:31.61 (31.77)     2:03.64 (32.03)
        2:35.61 (31.97)     3:07.81 (32.20)     3:40.08 (32.27)     4:12.80 (32.72)
        4:45.35 (32.55)     5:16.98 (31.63)                                        
 21 Blankenship, Brittany     SO CBU                  5:16.21    5:17.07  
                  28.85       59.36 (30.51)     1:30.96 (31.60)     2:03.08 (32.12)
        2:35.64 (32.56)     3:08.28 (32.64)     3:40.71 (32.43)     4:13.57 (32.86)
        4:45.97 (32.40)     5:17.07 (31.10)                                        
 22 Kiel, Amber               JR BIOLA                5:32.72    5:17.99  
                  28.32       59.20 (30.88)     1:31.33 (32.13)     2:03.15 (31.82)
        2:34.75 (31.60)     3:06.39 (31.64)     3:39.10 (32.71)     4:12.34 (33.24)
        4:45.48 (33.14)     5:17.99 (32.51)                                        
 23 Keyes, Lindsay            SR ASB                  5:20.18    5:18.06  
                  29.41     1:00.60 (31.19)     1:32.34 (31.74)     2:04.73 (32.39)
        2:37.32 (32.59)     3:09.75 (32.43)     3:42.22 (32.47)     4:14.64 (32.42)
        4:46.76 (32.12)     5:18.06 (31.30)                                        
 24 Soutar, Lauren            SR SCAD                 5:14.25    5:18.27  
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)     1:31.42 (32.04)     2:03.59 (32.17)
        2:35.88 (32.29)     3:08.04 (32.16)     3:40.49 (32.45)     4:13.19 (32.70)
        4:46.04 (32.85)     5:18.27 (32.23)                                        
 24 Heihn, Natalie            SO CBU                  5:11.43    5:18.27  
                  28.20       58.59 (30.39)     1:29.70 (31.11)     2:01.26 (31.56)
        2:33.55 (32.29)     3:06.30 (32.75)     3:39.38 (33.08)     4:12.49 (33.11)
        4:45.98 (33.49)     5:18.27 (32.29)                                        
 26 Portwood, Lisa            FR Golden Tigers        5:17.95    5:19.04  
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)     1:30.37 (31.61)     2:02.31 (31.94)
        2:34.77 (32.46)     3:07.82 (33.05)     3:40.72 (32.90)     4:13.36 (32.64)
        4:46.74 (33.38)     5:19.04 (32.30)                                        
 27 Maxie, Julia              SO Cumberlands          5:17.95    5:20.16  
                  29.16     1:00.17 (31.01)     1:32.06 (31.89)     2:04.50 (32.44)
        2:36.93 (32.43)     3:09.68 (32.75)     3:42.51 (32.83)     4:15.23 (32.72)
        4:47.93 (32.70)     5:20.16 (32.23)                                        
 28 Konrad, Jordyn            SO SFU                  5:24.40    5:20.51  
                  29.03     1:00.92 (31.89)     1:33.09 (32.17)     2:05.42 (32.33)
        2:37.82 (32.40)     3:10.50 (32.68)     3:43.25 (32.75)     4:16.04 (32.79)
        4:48.78 (32.74)     5:20.51 (31.73)                                        
 29 Griffin, Lauren           SO CBU                  5:16.63    5:21.61  
                  28.51       59.55 (31.04)     1:31.28 (31.73)     2:03.13 (31.85)
        2:35.43 (32.30)     3:07.93 (32.50)     3:40.94 (33.01)     4:14.33 (33.39)
        4:47.49 (33.16)     5:21.61 (34.12)                                        
 30 Thomas, Cali              FR ASB                  5:18.66    5:21.86  
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)     1:32.07 (32.06)     2:04.84 (32.77)
        2:37.75 (32.91)     3:10.65 (32.90)     3:43.86 (33.21)     4:16.99 (33.13)
        4:49.78 (32.79)     5:21.86 (32.08)                                        
 31 Watts, Savanah            JR SCAD                 5:21.96    5:22.44  
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:29.55 (31.48)     2:01.42 (31.87)
        2:34.02 (32.60)     3:07.13 (33.11)     3:40.76 (33.63)     4:14.75 (33.99)
        4:48.91 (34.16)     5:22.44 (33.53)                                        
 32 Fortier, Kylie            SO Concordia            5:36.07    5:22.75  
                  28.46       59.42 (30.96)     1:31.73 (32.31)     2:04.06 (32.33)
        2:36.57 (32.51)     3:09.15 (32.58)     3:42.25 (33.10)     4:15.73 (33.48)
        4:49.40 (33.67)     5:22.75 (33.35)                                        
 33 Marasovich, Leia          FR SOKA                 5:30.56    5:25.08  
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)     1:33.84 (32.05)     2:05.58 (31.74)
        2:37.86 (32.28)     3:10.69 (32.83)     3:43.80 (33.11)     4:17.21 (33.41)
        4:50.87 (33.66)     5:25.08 (34.21)                                        
 34 Pfeifer, Sara             SO SFU                  5:30.46    5:25.82  
                  29.99     1:01.92 (31.93)     1:34.51 (32.59)     2:07.55 (33.04)
        2:40.83 (33.28)     3:13.69 (32.86)     3:46.61 (32.92)     4:19.61 (33.00)
        4:53.11 (33.50)     5:25.82 (32.71)                                        
 35 Smith, Megan              JR Sunbirds             5:34.17    5:26.93  
                  28.95     1:00.36 (31.41)     1:32.82 (32.46)     2:06.25 (33.43)
        2:39.19 (32.94)     3:12.71 (33.52)     3:46.46 (33.75)     4:20.46 (34.00)
        4:54.43 (33.97)     5:26.93 (32.50)                                        
 36 Klockare, Therese         SO Lindenwood           5:29.43    5:27.48  
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)     1:32.94 (32.31)     2:05.99 (33.05)
        2:38.58 (32.59)     3:11.79 (33.21)     3:45.34 (33.55)     4:19.60 (34.26)
        4:53.85 (34.25)     5:27.48 (33.63)                                        
 37 Seek, Alison              JR BIOLA                5:38.91    5:29.25  
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)     1:31.57 (32.83)     2:05.38 (33.81)
        2:39.70 (34.32)     3:13.85 (34.15)     3:48.00 (34.15)     4:22.13 (34.13)
        4:56.16 (34.03)     5:29.25 (33.09)                                        
 38 Buchanan, Rachel          SO ASB                  5:30.54    5:30.00  
                  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:35.38 (33.31)     2:09.09 (33.71)
        2:42.71 (33.62)     3:16.40 (33.69)     3:50.24 (33.84)     4:24.06 (33.82)
        4:57.70 (33.64)     5:30.00 (32.30)                                        
 39 VonHertsenberg, Marie     JR Cumberlands          5:35.16    5:31.57  
                  28.82     1:00.69 (31.87)     1:33.71 (33.02)     2:07.40 (33.69)
        2:41.37 (33.97)     3:15.55 (34.18)     3:49.86 (34.31)     4:24.24 (34.38)
        4:58.37 (34.13)     5:31.57 (33.20)                                        
 40 Marion, Amy               JR ASB                  5:30.43    5:32.35  
                  29.73     1:02.16 (32.43)     1:35.32 (33.16)     2:09.01 (33.69)
        2:42.58 (33.57)     3:16.42 (33.84)     3:50.52 (34.10)     4:24.70 (34.18)
        4:58.70 (34.00)     5:32.35 (33.65)                                        
 41 Cavitt, Carly             FR Cumberlands          5:34.85    5:37.44  
                  29.27     1:02.33 (33.06)     1:36.44 (34.11)     2:09.97 (33.53)
        2:44.02 (34.05)     3:18.83 (34.81)     3:54.02 (35.19)     4:29.38 (35.36)
        5:03.44 (34.06)     5:37.44 (34.00)                                        
 42 Hubbard, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             5:36.60    5:40.39  
                  29.70     1:02.21 (32.51)     1:36.27 (34.06)     2:11.16 (34.89)
        2:45.97 (34.81)     3:21.38 (35.41)     3:56.43 (35.05)     4:31.53 (35.10)
        5:06.37 (34.84)     5:40.39 (34.02)                                        
 43 Perry, Chelsea            FR Malone               5:33.56    5:44.73  
                  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)     1:36.71 (34.36)     2:11.31 (34.60)
        2:46.30 (34.99)     3:21.64 (35.34)     3:57.80 (36.16)     4:33.60 (35.80)
        5:09.54 (35.94)     5:44.73 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 4:25.32    3/3/2011 Alex Graudins, SCAD                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                 4:34.63    4:25.32#  20  
                  23.67       50.05 (26.38)     1:16.72 (26.67)     1:43.94 (27.22)
        2:10.80 (26.86)     2:37.66 (26.86)     3:04.59 (26.93)     3:31.44 (26.85)
        3:58.77 (27.33)     4:25.32 (26.55)                                        
  2 Yribarren, Bobby          JR Sunbirds             4:33.52    4:32.31   17  
                  24.71       51.12 (26.41)     1:18.09 (26.97)     1:45.66 (27.57)
        2:13.67 (28.01)     2:42.16 (28.49)     3:10.68 (28.52)     3:38.37 (27.69)
        4:05.87 (27.50)     4:32.31 (26.44)                                        
  3 Bowman, Daniel            FR ASB                  4:34.08    4:32.32   16  
                  24.74       51.51 (26.77)     1:18.54 (27.03)     1:46.03 (27.49)
        2:13.90 (27.87)     2:41.59 (27.69)     3:09.43 (27.84)     3:37.54 (28.11)
        4:05.58 (28.04)     4:32.32 (26.74)                                        
  4 Wilson, Dan               SO Sunbirds             4:34.48    4:32.66   15  
                  24.83       51.94 (27.11)     1:19.27 (27.33)     1:46.87 (27.60)
        2:14.82 (27.95)     2:42.81 (27.99)     3:11.02 (28.21)     3:38.94 (27.92)
        4:06.50 (27.56)     4:32.66 (26.16)                                        
  5 Newhouse, Kyle            JR Bulldogs             4:36.41    4:35.35   14  
                  24.77       51.58 (26.81)     1:18.77 (27.19)     1:46.36 (27.59)
        2:14.35 (27.99)     2:42.46 (28.11)     3:10.88 (28.42)     3:39.41 (28.53)
        4:07.84 (28.43)     4:35.35 (27.51)                                        
  6 Roos, Ian                 FR Sunbirds             4:34.39    4:35.57   13  
                  25.23       52.36 (27.13)     1:20.08 (27.72)     1:48.73 (28.65)
        2:17.15 (28.42)     2:45.61 (28.46)     3:13.98 (28.37)     3:41.62 (27.64)
        4:08.71 (27.09)     4:35.57 (26.86)                                        
  7 Friedhoff, Cody           FR Lindenwood           4:35.77    4:36.52   12  
                  24.93       52.23 (27.30)     1:19.75 (27.52)     1:47.60 (27.85)
        2:15.89 (28.29)     2:44.32 (28.43)     3:12.90 (28.58)     3:41.43 (28.53)
        4:09.51 (28.08)     4:36.52 (27.01)                                        
  8 Sharpe, Bruno             FR SFU                  4:36.48    4:37.78   11  
                  25.26       52.66 (27.40)     1:20.47 (27.81)     1:48.49 (28.02)
        2:16.44 (27.95)     2:44.74 (28.30)     3:12.93 (28.19)     3:41.08 (28.15)
        4:09.42 (28.34)     4:37.78 (28.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zavaleta, Uba             SO Lindenwood           4:37.15    4:34.48    9  
                  24.70       52.08 (27.38)     1:19.76 (27.68)     1:47.84 (28.08)
        2:15.27 (27.43)     2:43.14 (27.87)     3:11.16 (28.02)     3:39.58 (28.42)
        4:07.68 (28.10)     4:34.48 (26.80)                                        
 10 Veasey, Miles             FR SOKA                 4:37.80    4:34.89    7  
                  24.72       51.72 (27.00)     1:19.26 (27.54)     1:47.15 (27.89)
        2:15.16 (28.01)     2:43.21 (28.05)     3:11.18 (27.97)     3:39.19 (28.01)
        4:07.27 (28.08)     4:34.89 (27.62)                                        
 11 Huntley, Samuel           FR Cumberlands          4:36.94    4:34.92    6  
                  24.83       51.59 (26.76)     1:18.83 (27.24)     1:46.75 (27.92)
        2:15.27 (28.52)     2:43.85 (28.58)     3:12.17 (28.32)     3:40.40 (28.23)
        4:08.57 (28.17)     4:34.92 (26.35)                                        
 12 Nuntapramote, Tai         JR CBU                  4:38.32    4:35.68    5  
                  25.18       53.03 (27.85)     1:21.21 (28.18)     1:49.48 (28.27)
        2:17.83 (28.35)     2:45.69 (27.86)     3:13.58 (27.89)     3:41.57 (27.99)
        4:09.43 (27.86)     4:35.68 (26.25)                                        
 13 Yada, Woogie              JR Sunbirds             4:39.33    4:38.28    4  
                  25.46       52.96 (27.50)     1:20.83 (27.87)     1:49.04 (28.21)
        2:17.45 (28.41)     2:45.86 (28.41)     3:14.08 (28.22)     3:42.30 (28.22)
        4:10.68 (28.38)     4:38.28 (27.60)                                        
 14 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                 4:38.85    4:38.79    3  
                  25.15       52.37 (27.22)     1:19.92 (27.55)     1:47.69 (27.77)
        2:15.53 (27.84)     2:43.69 (28.16)     3:12.24 (28.55)     3:40.79 (28.55)
        4:09.57 (28.78)     4:38.79 (29.22)                                        
 15 Fuller, Brad              JR Concordia            4:43.10    4:39.75    2  
                  25.69       53.38 (27.69)     1:21.57 (28.19)     1:49.86 (28.29)
        2:18.02 (28.16)     2:45.86 (27.84)     3:14.03 (28.17)     3:42.43 (28.40)
        4:11.41 (28.98)     4:39.75 (28.34)                                        
 16 Lochow, Paul              JR Sunbirds             4:40.09    4:42.57    1  
                  24.99       52.59 (27.60)     1:20.24 (27.65)     1:48.47 (28.23)
        2:16.90 (28.43)     2:45.66 (28.76)     3:14.95 (29.29)     3:44.65 (29.70)
        4:13.77 (29.12)     4:42.57 (28.80)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 4:25.32    3/3/2011 Alex Graudins, SCAD                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yribarren, Bobby          JR Sunbirds             4:36.26    4:33.52  
                  24.64       50.86 (26.22)     1:17.78 (26.92)     1:44.92 (27.14)
        2:12.51 (27.59)     2:40.41 (27.90)     3:09.26 (28.85)     3:37.50 (28.24)
        4:05.55 (28.05)     4:33.52 (27.97)                                        
  2 Bowman, Daniel            FR ASB                  4:39.46    4:34.08  
                  24.24       50.71 (26.47)     1:17.94 (27.23)     1:45.69 (27.75)
        2:13.51 (27.82)     2:41.52 (28.01)     3:09.86 (28.34)     3:38.35 (28.49)
        4:06.89 (28.54)     4:34.08 (27.19)                                        
  3 Roos, Ian                 FR Sunbirds             4:42.68    4:34.39  
                  25.38       53.45 (28.07)     1:21.56 (28.11)     1:49.83 (28.27)
        2:17.94 (28.11)     2:45.86 (27.92)     3:13.92 (28.06)     3:41.70 (27.78)
        4:08.55 (26.85)     4:34.39 (25.84)                                        
  4 Wilson, Dan               SO Sunbirds             4:39.24    4:34.48  
                  25.02       52.50 (27.48)     1:20.39 (27.89)     1:48.41 (28.02)
        2:16.54 (28.13)     2:44.53 (27.99)     3:12.44 (27.91)     3:40.03 (27.59)
        4:07.57 (27.54)     4:34.48 (26.91)                                        
  5 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                 4:27.87    4:34.63  
                  25.21       52.78 (27.57)     1:20.45 (27.67)     1:48.45 (28.00)
        2:16.67 (28.22)     2:44.88 (28.21)     3:12.54 (27.66)     3:40.26 (27.72)
        4:08.80 (28.54)     4:34.63 (25.83)                                        
  6 Friedhoff, Cody           FR Lindenwood           4:39.01    4:35.77  
                  25.22       52.99 (27.77)     1:20.91 (27.92)     1:49.08 (28.17)
        2:17.41 (28.33)     2:45.32 (27.91)     3:13.42 (28.10)     3:41.35 (27.93)
        4:08.89 (27.54)     4:35.77 (26.88)                                        
  7 Newhouse, Kyle            JR Bulldogs             4:48.79    4:36.41  
                  24.96       52.20 (27.24)     1:19.71 (27.51)     1:47.51 (27.80)
        2:15.59 (28.08)     2:43.95 (28.36)     3:12.44 (28.49)     3:40.95 (28.51)
        4:08.97 (28.02)     4:36.41 (27.44)                                        
  8 Sharpe, Bruno             FR SFU                  4:39.69    4:36.48  
                  24.91       52.26 (27.35)     1:19.90 (27.64)     1:47.88 (27.98)
        2:16.27 (28.39)     2:44.10 (27.83)     3:12.15 (28.05)     3:40.52 (28.37)
        4:08.43 (27.91)     4:36.48 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huntley, Samuel           FR Cumberlands          4:53.75    4:36.94  
                  24.85       51.92 (27.07)     1:19.41 (27.49)     1:47.36 (27.95)
        2:16.02 (28.66)     2:44.99 (28.97)     3:13.52 (28.53)     3:41.85 (28.33)
        4:10.02 (28.17)     4:36.94 (26.92)                                        
 10 Zavaleta, Uba             SO Lindenwood           4:41.40    4:37.15  
                  25.23       53.14 (27.91)     1:21.28 (28.14)     1:49.36 (28.08)
        2:17.40 (28.04)     2:45.36 (27.96)     3:13.02 (27.66)     3:41.20 (28.18)
        4:09.57 (28.37)     4:37.15 (27.58)                                        
 11 Veasey, Miles             FR SOKA                 4:43.30    4:37.80  
                  25.48       53.37 (27.89)     1:21.29 (27.92)     1:49.37 (28.08)
        2:17.60 (28.23)     2:45.59 (27.99)     3:13.79 (28.20)     3:41.93 (28.14)
        4:09.94 (28.01)     4:37.80 (27.86)                                        
 12 Nuntapramote, Tai         JR CBU                  4:36.24    4:38.32  
                  24.90       52.58 (27.68)     1:20.50 (27.92)     1:48.37 (27.87)
        2:16.30 (27.93)     2:44.87 (28.57)     3:13.62 (28.75)     3:41.99 (28.37)
        4:10.41 (28.42)     4:38.32 (27.91)                                        
 13 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                 4:43.75    4:38.85  
                  24.98       51.94 (26.96)     1:19.50 (27.56)     1:47.13 (27.63)
        2:15.07 (27.94)     2:43.36 (28.29)     3:11.85 (28.49)     3:40.60 (28.75)
        4:10.11 (29.51)     4:38.85 (28.74)                                        
 14 Yada, Woogie              JR Sunbirds             4:43.99    4:39.33  
                  25.40       52.78 (27.38)     1:20.77 (27.99)     1:48.87 (28.10)
        2:17.02 (28.15)     2:45.49 (28.47)     3:14.14 (28.65)     3:42.87 (28.73)
        4:11.35 (28.48)     4:39.33 (27.98)                                        
 15 Lochow, Paul              JR Sunbirds             4:45.58    4:40.09  
                  13.30       52.02 (38.72)     1:19.52 (27.50)     1:47.83 (28.31)
        2:16.20 (28.37)     2:44.71 (28.51)     3:13.43 (28.72)     3:42.50 (29.07)
        4:11.52 (29.02)     4:40.09 (28.57)                                        
 16 Fuller, Brad              JR Concordia            4:49.59    4:43.10  
                  25.55       53.23 (27.68)     1:21.21 (27.98)     1:49.40 (28.19)
        2:17.60 (28.20)     2:45.95 (28.35)     3:14.73 (28.78)     3:43.40 (28.67)
        4:13.22 (29.82)     4:43.10 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pristov, Greg             SO NDC                  4:44.90    4:43.78  
                  25.11       52.50 (27.39)     1:20.42 (27.92)     1:48.68 (28.26)
        2:17.09 (28.41)     2:45.79 (28.70)     3:14.79 (29.00)     3:44.19 (29.40)
        4:14.23 (30.04)     4:43.78 (29.55)                                        
 18 Kile, Taylor              SO CBU                  4:45.37    4:43.95  
                  25.58       53.65 (28.07)     1:22.36 (28.71)     1:51.06 (28.70)
        2:19.55 (28.49)     2:48.00 (28.45)     3:16.50 (28.50)     3:45.50 (29.00)
        4:14.62 (29.12)     4:43.95 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrade, Vicente          SR CBU                  4:46.36    4:44.59  
                  24.78       52.19 (27.41)     1:20.41 (28.22)     1:49.03 (28.62)
        2:17.57 (28.54)     2:46.65 (29.08)     3:15.77 (29.12)     3:45.36 (29.59)
        4:15.29 (29.93)     4:44.59 (29.30)                                        
 20 Pruzinsky, Yoni           FR IIT                  4:51.96    4:45.02  
                  24.45       51.95 (27.50)     1:19.94 (27.99)     1:48.42 (28.48)
        2:16.91 (28.49)     2:45.76 (28.85)     3:15.05 (29.29)     3:44.86 (29.81)
        4:15.14 (30.28)     4:45.02 (29.88)                                        
 21 Munoz, Victor             SO Lindenwood           4:45.73    4:45.42  
                  24.90       52.23 (27.33)     1:19.62 (27.39)     1:48.22 (28.60)
        2:16.80 (28.58)     2:45.07 (28.27)     3:14.30 (29.23)     3:44.62 (30.32)
        4:15.05 (30.43)     4:45.42 (30.37)                                        
 22 Spezzaferri, Mitchell     FR CBU                  4:41.46    4:46.05  
                  25.71       53.10 (27.39)     1:21.25 (28.15)     1:49.92 (28.67)
        2:19.22 (29.30)     2:48.66 (29.44)     3:18.25 (29.59)     3:48.03 (29.78)
        4:17.31 (29.28)     4:46.05 (28.74)                                        
 23 Tanninen, Christopher     SO SFU                  4:49.02    4:47.06  
                  25.22       52.47 (27.25)     1:20.20 (27.73)     1:48.92 (28.72)
        2:18.18 (29.26)     2:47.46 (29.28)     3:17.67 (30.21)     3:47.67 (30.00)
        4:17.83 (30.16)     4:47.06 (29.23)                                        
 24 Stephanopoulos, Scott     SR Concordia            4:52.26    4:47.08  
                  25.41       53.81 (28.40)     1:22.61 (28.80)     1:51.89 (29.28)
        2:21.61 (29.72)     2:50.92 (29.31)     3:20.30 (29.38)     3:50.02 (29.72)
        4:18.79 (28.77)     4:47.08 (28.29)                                        
 25 Mc Kittrick, Remington    JR VU                   4:49.14    4:47.36  
                  25.32       53.26 (27.94)     1:21.92 (28.66)     1:50.90 (28.98)
        2:20.44 (29.54)     2:49.85 (29.41)     3:19.35 (29.50)     3:49.17 (29.82)
        4:18.48 (29.31)     4:47.36 (28.88)                                        
 26 Palmer-Givan, Dylan       SO Lindenwood           4:57.06    4:47.85  
                  26.05       53.97 (27.92)     1:21.99 (28.02)     1:50.24 (28.25)
        2:18.55 (28.31)     2:47.42 (28.87)     3:16.77 (29.35)     3:46.66 (29.89)
        4:17.61 (30.95)     4:47.85 (30.24)                                        
 27 Boltizar, Martin          FR Lindenwood           4:50.32    4:47.90  
                  26.69       55.50 (28.81)     1:24.62 (29.12)     1:54.04 (29.42)
        2:23.49 (29.45)     2:53.09 (29.60)     3:22.61 (29.52)     3:52.43 (29.82)
        4:20.74 (28.31)     4:47.90 (27.16)                                        
 28 Olsen, Gregory            FR Cumberlands          4:54.59    4:48.14  
                  26.94       55.76 (28.82)     1:24.80 (29.04)     1:54.35 (29.55)
        2:23.26 (28.91)     2:52.61 (29.35)     3:21.71 (29.10)     3:51.21 (29.50)
        4:20.26 (29.05)     4:48.14 (27.88)                                        
 29 McMurray, Steve           SR SFU                  4:50.65    4:48.23  
                  25.70       54.55 (28.85)     1:24.03 (29.48)     1:53.89 (29.86)
        2:23.64 (29.75)     2:53.39 (29.75)     3:22.79 (29.40)     3:52.20 (29.41)
        4:21.07 (28.87)     4:48.23 (27.16)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Jesse              FR Cumberlands          4:45.31    4:49.06  
                  25.61       53.76 (28.15)     1:22.81 (29.05)     1:52.21 (29.40)
        2:21.61 (29.40)     2:51.55 (29.94)     3:21.57 (30.02)     3:51.50 (29.93)
        4:20.95 (29.45)     4:49.06 (28.11)                                        
 30 Johnson, Nathan           SR CBU                  4:56.18    4:49.06  
                  25.50       54.30 (28.80)     1:22.92 (28.62)     1:52.10 (29.18)
        2:21.17 (29.07)     2:50.17 (29.00)     3:19.66 (29.49)     3:49.44 (29.78)
        4:19.32 (29.88)     4:49.06 (29.74)                                        
 32 Roe, Nathan               JR BIOLA                4:53.27    4:50.00  
                  25.79       53.86 (28.07)     1:22.76 (28.90)     1:51.83 (29.07)
        2:21.02 (29.19)     2:50.43 (29.41)     3:20.01 (29.58)     3:50.01 (30.00)
        4:20.22 (30.21)     4:50.00 (29.78)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Ruben           FR Cumberlands          5:00.24    4:50.74  
                  25.36       53.61 (28.25)     1:23.18 (29.57)     1:53.32 (30.14)
        2:23.31 (29.99)     2:53.34 (30.03)     3:23.37 (30.03)     3:53.27 (29.90)
        4:22.19 (28.92)     4:50.74 (28.55)                                        
 34 Ludwig, Sascha            SO Sunbirds             4:52.72    4:51.23  
                  25.94       54.23 (28.29)     1:23.24 (29.01)     1:52.77 (29.53)
        2:22.28 (29.51)     2:51.92 (29.64)     3:21.77 (29.85)     3:51.79 (30.02)
        4:21.77 (29.98)     4:51.23 (29.46)                                        
 35 Bedingfield, Brock        FR SCAD                 4:56.90    4:51.67  
                  26.03       53.98 (27.95)     1:23.37 (29.39)     1:53.14 (29.77)
        2:23.37 (30.23)     2:53.30 (29.93)     3:23.41 (30.11)     3:53.53 (30.12)
        4:23.29 (29.76)     4:51.67 (28.38)                                        
 36 Oyer, Malachi             JR ASB                  4:54.12    4:52.93  
                  26.23       54.73 (28.50)     1:23.98 (29.25)     1:53.35 (29.37)
        2:22.68 (29.33)     2:51.82 (29.14)     3:21.31 (29.49)     3:51.60 (30.29)
        4:22.22 (30.62)     4:52.93 (30.71)                                        
 37 Korzeniowski, Eric        JR Concordia            5:01.37    4:52.98  
                  25.88       54.04 (28.16)     1:23.26 (29.22)     1:53.17 (29.91)
        2:23.10 (29.93)     2:53.24 (30.14)     3:23.39 (30.15)     3:53.89 (30.50)
        4:24.13 (30.24)     4:52.98 (28.85)                                        
 38 Hutchison, Elliot         FR SCAD                 4:55.29    4:55.35  
                  26.22       54.59 (28.37)     1:23.74 (29.15)     1:53.21 (29.47)
        2:23.23 (30.02)     2:53.46 (30.23)     3:23.87 (30.41)     3:54.78 (30.91)
        4:25.64 (30.86)     4:55.35 (29.71)                                        
 39 Johnson, Matthew          JR Bulldogs             4:50.07    4:55.60  
                  25.31       53.14 (27.83)     1:22.01 (28.87)     1:51.42 (29.41)
        2:21.42 (30.00)     2:51.91 (30.49)     3:22.69 (30.78)     3:53.82 (31.13)
        4:25.05 (31.23)     4:55.60 (30.55)                                        
 40 Sturgeon, Sam             SO SOKA                 5:03.02    4:58.03  
                  26.57       55.62 (29.05)     1:25.44 (29.82)     1:55.56 (30.12)
        2:25.94 (30.38)     2:56.45 (30.51)     3:26.76 (30.31)     3:57.43 (30.67)
        4:28.15 (30.72)     4:58.03 (29.88)                                        
 41 Runtas, Nathan            SO ASB                  4:51.78    4:58.93  
                  25.76       54.43 (28.67)     1:24.33 (29.90)     1:54.80 (30.47)
        2:25.54 (30.74)     2:56.34 (30.80)     3:27.01 (30.67)     3:57.77 (30.76)
        4:28.64 (30.87)     4:58.93 (30.29)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:04.01        1993 Lourette Hakansson, Drury                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stroh, Norra              SO CBU                  2:07.66    2:06.03   20  
                  27.98       59.45 (31.47)     1:37.44 (37.99)     2:06.03 (28.59)
  2 Castillo, Hazel           SO CBU                  2:08.53    2:06.42   17  
                  26.65       59.33 (32.68)     1:37.45 (38.12)     2:06.42 (28.97)
  3 Smith, April              SR BIOLA                2:07.53    2:07.31   16  
                  28.42     1:00.84 (32.42)     1:37.81 (36.97)     2:07.31 (29.50)
  4 Carter, Stacy             JR Sunbirds             2:09.21    2:07.78   15  
                  27.22       59.00 (31.78)     1:38.44 (39.44)     2:07.78 (29.34)
  5 Gomez, Ana                JR Concordia            2:07.65    2:07.91   14  
                  27.57       59.90 (32.33)     1:37.96 (38.06)     2:07.91 (29.95)
  6 Duran, Allison            SR Concordia            2:07.88    2:08.11   13  
                  27.15       58.87 (31.72)     1:37.51 (38.64)     2:08.11 (30.60)
  7 Braun, Hannah             JR CBU                  2:08.92    2:10.00   12  
                  28.70     1:00.78 (32.08)     1:39.90 (39.12)     2:10.00 (30.10)
  8 Rhue, Gina                JR CBU                  2:08.00    2:11.22   11  
                  28.06     1:01.08 (33.02)     1:38.87 (37.79)     2:11.22 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Billiamosa, Sarah         JR Lindenwood           2:11.25    2:08.49    9  
                  28.15     1:01.37 (33.22)     1:38.67 (37.30)     2:08.49 (29.82)
 10 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 2:09.92    2:09.74    7  
                  28.37     1:02.59 (34.22)     1:39.42 (36.83)     2:09.74 (30.32)
 11 Garcia, Simone            SO Azusa Pacific        2:10.70    2:10.55    6  
                  27.84     1:02.95 (35.11)     1:39.81 (36.86)     2:10.55 (30.74)
 12 Boudreaux, Hannah         SO Golden Tigers        2:11.79    2:11.46    5  
                  28.55     1:02.93 (34.38)     1:41.02 (38.09)     2:11.46 (30.44)
 13 McEvoy, Katie             FR SFU                  2:11.72    2:11.54    4  
                  28.82     1:01.93 (33.11)     1:39.64 (37.71)     2:11.54 (31.90)
 14 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                 2:12.35    2:12.14    3  
                  27.46     1:02.67 (35.21)     1:41.93 (39.26)     2:12.14 (30.21)
 15 Malthaner, Lauren         JR Sunbirds             2:12.09    2:12.93    2  
                  28.35     1:03.82 (35.47)     1:39.97 (36.15)     2:12.93 (32.96)
 16 Larson, Molly             FR CBU                  2:11.38    2:12.97    1  
                  28.27     1:01.79 (33.52)     1:41.50 (39.71)     2:12.97 (31.47)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:04.01        1993 Lourette Hakansson, Drury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, April              SR BIOLA                2:11.10    2:07.53  
                  28.61     1:00.80 (32.19)     1:37.55 (36.75)     2:07.53 (29.98)
  2 Gomez, Ana                JR Concordia            2:11.73    2:07.65  
                  27.59     1:00.14 (32.55)     1:37.64 (37.50)     2:07.65 (30.01)
  3 Stroh, Norra              SO CBU                  2:11.29    2:07.66  
                  27.92       59.65 (31.73)     1:38.11 (38.46)     2:07.66 (29.55)
  4 Duran, Allison            SR Concordia            2:11.85    2:07.88  
                  27.43       58.80 (31.37)     1:37.07 (38.27)     2:07.88 (30.81)
  5 Rhue, Gina                JR CBU                  2:12.50    2:08.00  
                  27.77     1:00.30 (32.53)     1:37.23 (36.93)     2:08.00 (30.77)
  6 Castillo, Hazel           SO CBU                  2:10.95    2:08.53  
                  27.44     1:00.70 (33.26)     1:39.31 (38.61)     2:08.53 (29.22)
  7 Braun, Hannah             JR CBU                  2:10.38    2:08.92  
                  28.31     1:00.23 (31.92)     1:38.67 (38.44)     2:08.92 (30.25)
  8 Carter, Stacy             JR Sunbirds             2:09.81    2:09.21  
                  27.83     1:00.37 (32.54)     1:39.23 (38.86)     2:09.21 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 2:09.86    2:09.92  
                  28.03     1:02.15 (34.12)     1:39.05 (36.90)     2:09.92 (30.87)
 10 Garcia, Simone            SO Azusa Pacific        2:14.69    2:10.70  
                  28.16     1:03.25 (35.09)     1:40.20 (36.95)     2:10.70 (30.50)
 11 Billiamosa, Sarah         JR Lindenwood           2:12.74    2:11.25  
                  28.10     1:00.95 (32.85)     1:39.98 (39.03)     2:11.25 (31.27)
 12 Larson, Molly             FR CBU                  2:10.93    2:11.38  
                  28.04     1:01.05 (33.01)     1:40.47 (39.42)     2:11.38 (30.91)
 13 McEvoy, Katie             FR SFU                  2:12.03    2:11.72  
                  28.82     1:02.14 (33.32)     1:39.84 (37.70)     2:11.72 (31.88)
 14 Boudreaux, Hannah         SO Golden Tigers        2:16.17    2:11.79  
                  28.28     1:01.78 (33.50)     1:40.20 (38.42)     2:11.79 (31.59)
 15 Malthaner, Lauren         JR Sunbirds             2:16.41    2:12.09  
                  28.09     1:03.45 (35.36)     1:39.12 (35.67)     2:12.09 (32.97)
 16 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                 2:18.22    2:12.35  
                  27.68     1:02.46 (34.78)     1:42.07 (39.61)     2:12.35 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewante, Aimee            SO IIT                  2:13.42    2:12.54  
                  28.38     1:02.39 (34.01)     1:41.78 (39.39)     2:12.54 (30.76)
 18 Lowe, Victoria            SO Lindenwood           2:11.85    2:12.63  
                  27.98     1:02.91 (34.93)     1:41.44 (38.53)     2:12.63 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christopher, Kelsey       JR SCAD                 2:15.54    2:12.67  
                  27.99     1:02.19 (34.20)     1:39.98 (37.79)     2:12.67 (32.69)
 20 Morgan, Malerie           SO Azusa Pacific        2:17.99    2:12.68  
                  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)     1:41.38 (38.71)     2:12.68 (31.30)
 21 Whittington, Emily        JR NDC                  2:15.29    2:13.00  
                  28.45     1:02.05 (33.60)     1:41.79 (39.74)     2:13.00 (31.21)
 22 Petersen, Tamsin          JR Bulldogs             2:17.68    2:13.35  
                  28.48     1:02.01 (33.53)     1:41.86 (39.85)     2:13.35 (31.49)
 23 Horn, Elizabeth           FR Cumberlands          2:14.25    2:13.56  
                  28.75     1:02.55 (33.80)     1:41.36 (38.81)     2:13.56 (32.20)
 24 Martin, Larissa           JR ASB                  2:16.65    2:13.59  
                  28.10     1:02.37 (34.27)     1:42.06 (39.69)     2:13.59 (31.53)
 25 Chen, Brianna             SR Cumberlands          2:14.48    2:13.92  
                  28.43     1:01.75 (33.32)     1:41.16 (39.41)     2:13.92 (32.76)
 26 Berrien, Alison           SR Concordia            2:16.17    2:14.63  
                  28.56     1:03.41 (34.85)     1:41.53 (38.12)     2:14.63 (33.10)
 27 Case, Shelby              FR Sunbirds             2:18.73    2:14.74  
                  28.26     1:00.16 (31.90)     1:41.89 (41.73)     2:14.74 (32.85)
 28 White, Kiana              FR Lindenwood           2:13.15    2:15.81  
                  29.59     1:03.79 (34.20)   2:15.81 (1:12.02)                    
 29 Stephens, Kerry           SO SCAD                 2:20.77    2:15.89  
                  29.51     1:03.14 (33.63)     1:43.96 (40.82)     2:15.89 (31.93)
 30 Ghiglieri, Melissa        FR CBU                  2:16.19    2:16.20  
                  29.24     1:02.93 (33.69)     1:42.90 (39.97)     2:16.20 (33.30)
 31 Johnson, Bailey           SO BIOLA                2:18.49    2:16.33  
                  29.83     1:04.70 (34.87)     1:44.76 (40.06)     2:16.33 (31.57)
 32 Ramaly, Raquel            FR CBU                  2:17.35    2:16.39  
                  28.95     1:04.39 (35.44)     1:43.79 (39.40)     2:16.39 (32.60)
 33 Curran, Morgan            JR IIT                  2:16.39    2:16.43  
                  29.70     1:03.69 (33.99)     1:43.36 (39.67)     2:16.43 (33.07)
 34 Rosania, Brittney         JR BIOLA                2:21.56    2:16.47  
                  28.78     1:03.62 (34.84)     1:43.72 (40.10)     2:16.47 (32.75)
 35 Albright, Taryn           FR ASB                  2:14.70    2:17.33  
                  28.35     1:02.13 (33.78)     1:43.30 (41.17)     2:17.33 (34.03)
 36 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 2:23.67    2:18.30  
                  28.21     1:05.61 (37.40)     1:43.88 (38.27)     2:18.30 (34.42)
 37 Van Valkenburgh, Steph    FR SOKA                 2:21.41    2:18.53  
                  30.20     1:05.16 (34.96)     1:45.02 (39.86)     2:18.53 (33.51)
 38 Perry, Kaycee             SO Cumberlands          2:23.60    2:19.01  
                  29.45     1:05.71 (36.26)     1:47.52 (41.81)     2:19.01 (31.49)
 39 Ferreira, Julia           JR Golden Tigers        2:20.27    2:19.28  
                  31.07     1:06.39 (35.32)     1:45.92 (39.53)     2:19.28 (33.36)
 40 Kugler, Cora              SO Mustangs             2:18.36    2:20.25  
                  30.83     1:06.64 (35.81)     1:46.16 (39.52)     2:20.25 (34.09)
 41 Law, Chelsea              FR NDC                  2:15.58    2:20.54  
                  29.08     1:04.75 (35.67)     1:46.57 (41.82)     2:20.54 (33.97)
 42 Walls, Cortney            FR Mustangs             2:21.79    2:20.67  
                  30.13     1:07.20 (37.07)     1:46.40 (39.20)     2:20.67 (34.27)
 43 Zandihn, Sara             JR Azusa Pacific        2:23.22    2:21.16  
                  30.55     1:07.63 (37.08)     1:47.11 (39.48)     2:21.16 (34.05)
 44 Thienapirak, Pin          FR SCAD                 2:20.66    2:21.69  
                  31.21     1:06.85 (35.64)     1:48.60 (41.75)     2:21.69 (33.09)
 45 Hill, April               SO ASB                  2:23.85    2:23.55  
                  30.21     1:06.54 (36.33)     1:47.22 (40.68)     2:23.55 (36.33)
 46 Duncan, Emily             FR Malone               2:19.41    2:24.10  
                  30.84     1:07.80 (36.96)     1:50.39 (42.59)     2:24.10 (33.71)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:47.55    3/3/2011 David Hibberd, SFU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hibberd, David            SR SFU                  1:51.18    1:47.55#  20  
                  22.99       51.04 (28.05)     1:22.15 (31.11)     1:47.55 (25.40)
  2 Hernandez, Javier         SO Lindenwood           1:53.13    1:49.96   17  
                  23.92       52.10 (28.18)     1:24.16 (32.06)     1:49.96 (25.80)
  3 Sellars, Kevin            JR CBU                  1:50.26    1:50.05   16  
                  23.70       51.31 (27.61)     1:22.96 (31.65)     1:50.05 (27.09)
  4 Molina, Sergio            SO CBU                  1:51.89    1:50.43   15  
                  24.54       53.62 (29.08)     1:23.63 (30.01)     1:50.43 (26.80)
  5 Woods, Aaron              SO Concordia            1:51.97    1:51.22   14  
                  24.03       52.03 (28.00)     1:23.95 (31.92)     1:51.22 (27.27)
  6 Garrec, Ronan             SR CBU                  1:53.48    1:51.73   13  
                  23.84       52.19 (28.35)     1:24.96 (32.77)     1:51.73 (26.77)
  7 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 1:51.62    1:51.93   12  
                  24.25       51.74 (27.49)     1:23.99 (32.25)     1:51.93 (27.94)
  8 Haney, Brian              SO CBU                  1:52.88    1:53.19   11  
                  24.44       54.36 (29.92)     1:26.44 (32.08)     1:53.19 (26.75)
B - Final
  9 Alger, Seamus             SR Sunbirds             1:53.94    1:52.44    9  
                  23.89       53.13 (29.24)     1:26.99 (33.86)     1:52.44 (25.45)
 10 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        FR Sunbirds             1:55.20    1:52.49    7  
                  24.65       52.61 (27.96)     1:26.45 (33.84)     1:52.49 (26.04)
 11 Eggert, Raymond           SR Sunbirds             1:54.00    1:53.30    6  
                  24.73       52.72 (27.99)     1:26.48 (33.76)     1:53.30 (26.82)
 12 McDonnell, Ciaran         FR SFU                  1:54.28    1:53.56    5  
                  24.04       52.11 (28.07)     1:27.15 (35.04)     1:53.56 (26.41)
 13 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                 1:54.06    1:54.72    4  
                  24.85       54.83 (29.98)     1:26.70 (31.87)     1:54.72 (28.02)
 14 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 1:54.39    1:54.73    3  
                  24.96       55.31 (30.35)     1:27.86 (32.55)     1:54.73 (26.87)
 15 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                 1:55.29    1:55.36    2  
                  25.21       55.67 (30.46)     1:27.58 (31.91)     1:55.36 (27.78)
 16 Edgar, Steven             SO SCAD                 1:53.70    1:55.43    1  
                  24.65       54.28 (29.63)     1:27.65 (33.37)     1:55.43 (27.78)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:47.55    3/3/2011 David Hibberd, SFU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sellars, Kevin            JR CBU                  1:53.91    1:50.26  
                  24.23       52.21 (27.98)     1:23.85 (31.64)     1:50.26 (26.41)
  2 Hibberd, David            SR SFU                  1:57.45    1:51.18  
                  23.11       52.03 (28.92)     1:24.36 (32.33)     1:51.18 (26.82)
  3 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 1:54.92    1:51.62  
                  24.49       52.04 (27.55)     1:24.17 (32.13)     1:51.62 (27.45)
  4 Molina, Sergio            SO CBU                  1:51.34    1:51.89  
                  24.20       53.37 (29.17)     1:24.36 (30.99)     1:51.89 (27.53)
  5 Woods, Aaron              SO Concordia            1:55.54    1:51.97  
                  24.38       52.94 (28.56)     1:24.40 (31.46)     1:51.97 (27.57)
  6 Haney, Brian              SO CBU                  1:54.64    1:52.88  
                  24.64       54.23 (29.59)     1:26.58 (32.35)     1:52.88 (26.30)
  7 Hernandez, Javier         SO Lindenwood           1:55.46    1:53.13  
                  24.44       52.80 (28.36)     1:26.18 (33.38)     1:53.13 (26.95)
  8 Garrec, Ronan             SR CBU                  1:57.07    1:53.48  
                  23.74       51.91 (28.17)     1:25.82 (33.91)     1:53.48 (27.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edgar, Steven             SO SCAD                 1:54.84    1:53.70  
                  24.07       53.14 (29.07)     1:26.25 (33.11)     1:53.70 (27.45)
 10 Alger, Seamus             SR Sunbirds             1:54.53    1:53.94  
                  24.33       53.31 (28.98)     1:27.74 (34.43)     1:53.94 (26.20)
 11 Eggert, Raymond           SR Sunbirds             1:58.05    1:54.00  
                  24.68       53.16 (28.48)     1:27.27 (34.11)     1:54.00 (26.73)
 12 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                 1:55.99    1:54.06  
                  24.66       54.78 (30.12)     1:26.34 (31.56)     1:54.06 (27.72)
 13 McDonnell, Ciaran         FR SFU                  1:58.81    1:54.28  
                  23.98       52.55 (28.57)     1:27.14 (34.59)     1:54.28 (27.14)
 14 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 1:57.99    1:54.39  
                  25.16       55.10 (29.94)     1:27.07 (31.97)     1:54.39 (27.32)
 15 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        FR Sunbirds             1:57.98    1:55.20  
                  24.35       52.14 (27.79)     1:27.14 (35.00)     1:55.20 (28.06)
 16 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                 1:56.79    1:55.29  
                  25.23       54.89 (29.66)     1:26.90 (32.01)     1:55.29 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Richard             SO Concordia            1:56.87    1:55.40  
                  24.48       52.69 (28.21)     1:27.18 (34.49)     1:55.40 (28.22)
 18 Duguay, Alexandre         FR SFU                  1:56.87    1:56.23  
                  24.75       53.96 (29.21)     1:28.02 (34.06)     1:56.23 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chong, Matthew            SO CBU                  1:55.68    1:56.39  
                  25.04       56.35 (31.31)     1:28.43 (32.08)     1:56.39 (27.96)
 20 Paknys, Ramunas           FR Lindenwood           1:56.94    1:56.86  
                  25.04       53.08 (28.04)     1:28.87 (35.79)     1:56.86 (27.99)
 21 Kauffmann, David          SO Concordia            1:58.10    1:57.07  
                  25.20       55.31 (30.11)     1:28.81 (33.50)     1:57.07 (28.26)
 22 Locatell, Weston          SR Concordia            1:58.44    1:58.43  
                  24.17       55.38 (31.21)     1:31.31 (35.93)     1:58.43 (27.12)
 23 Bodzay, Michael           FR IIT                  2:00.41    1:58.48  
                  24.05       53.01 (28.96)     1:30.28 (37.27)     1:58.48 (28.20)
 24 Bergh, Felipe             FR IIT                  2:00.45    1:58.80  
                  25.33       55.32 (29.99)     1:29.89 (34.57)     1:58.80 (28.91)
 25 Muchna, Joe               SR IIT                  2:04.52    1:58.92  
                  25.28       57.01 (31.73)     1:30.70 (33.69)     1:58.92 (28.22)
 26 Ehrenheim, Trevor         SO ASB                  1:57.85    1:59.13  
                  25.51       54.50 (28.99)     1:30.34 (35.84)     1:59.13 (28.79)
 27 Hindman, Jonathan            Lwc Swimming         2:04.66    1:59.81  
                  25.75       57.67 (31.92)     1:31.40 (33.73)     1:59.81 (28.41)
 28 Hall, Jimmy               FR Cumberlands          1:58.34    2:00.30  
                  25.61       55.44 (29.83)     1:31.30 (35.86)     2:00.30 (29.00)
 29 Mohaimani, Arya           FR IIT                  2:03.09    2:00.48  
                  25.63       55.88 (30.25)     1:31.69 (35.81)     2:00.48 (28.79)
 30 Curl, Kelly               SO SCAD                 2:01.69    2:01.62  
                  25.61       55.28 (29.67)     1:32.33 (37.05)     2:01.62 (29.29)
 31 Potkonjak, Ivan           FR Lindenwood           1:58.10    2:01.67  
                  25.56       56.21 (30.65)     1:32.78 (36.57)     2:01.67 (28.89)
 32 Lipka, Chris              SR ASB                  2:01.98    2:01.87  
                  26.42       57.41 (30.99)     1:33.59 (36.18)     2:01.87 (28.28)
 33 Lemac, Nikola             SO Cumberlands          1:59.46    2:02.85  
                  25.36       57.68 (32.32)     1:31.74 (34.06)     2:02.85 (31.11)
 34 Reagan, Josh              SO SOKA                 2:03.26    2:02.98  
                  26.40       56.78 (30.38)     1:32.59 (35.81)     2:02.98 (30.39)
 35 Yaya, Atahan              FR NDC                  2:02.70    2:05.50  
                  26.35       58.01 (31.66)     1:35.04 (37.03)     2:05.50 (30.46)
 36 Curvey, Trace             FR Lindenwood           2:00.45    2:06.57  
                  26.32       58.51 (32.19)     1:35.27 (36.76)     2:06.57 (31.30)
 -- Friedhoff, Matthew        FR Lindenwood           1:57.28         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 22.90    3/6/2010 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cossey, Nicole            FR SFU                    23.80      23.48   20  
  2 Lawson, Kristine          SO SFU                    24.12      23.98   17  
  3 Gjemmestad, Sofie         FR Sunbirds               24.18      24.03   16  
  4 Robertson, Quinn          FR Azusa Pacific          24.20      24.18   15  
  5 Gibb, Victoria            SO Azusa Pacific          24.41      24.25   14  
  6 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                   24.28      24.32   13  
  7 Brown, Katelyn            FR Sunbirds               24.34      24.44   12  
  8 Leckey, Megan             SO CBU                    24.40      24.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Hanson, Mary              FR CBU                    24.68      23.32    9  
 10 Maginnis, Julie           JR NDC                    24.63      24.17    7  
 11 Cabral, Renata            JR Bulldogs               24.52      24.36    6  
 12 Ritter, Sarah             FR ASB                    24.52      24.48    5  
 13 Harrigan, Callie          FR Bulldogs               24.59      24.55    4  
 14 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   24.79      24.70    3  
 15 Corso, Kaycee             JR SCAD                   24.60      24.81    2  
 16 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                   24.61      24.86    1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 22.90    3/6/2010 Cheyenne Coffman, Fresno Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cossey, Nicole            FR SFU                    23.50      23.80  
  2 Lawson, Kristine          SO SFU                    23.98      24.12  
  3 Gjemmestad, Sofie         FR Sunbirds               24.47      24.18  
  4 Robertson, Quinn          FR Azusa Pacific          24.86      24.20  
  5 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                   24.38      24.28  
  6 Brown, Katelyn            FR Sunbirds               25.29      24.34  
  7 Leckey, Megan             SO CBU                    24.91      24.40  
  8 Gibb, Victoria            SO Azusa Pacific          24.92      24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritter, Sarah             FR ASB                    24.99      24.52  
  9 Cabral, Renata            JR Bulldogs               24.77      24.52  
 11 Harrigan, Callie          FR Bulldogs               25.00      24.59  
 12 Corso, Kaycee             JR SCAD                   24.91      24.60  
 13 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                   24.79      24.61  
 14 Maginnis, Julie           JR NDC                    24.51      24.63  
 15 Hanson, Mary              FR CBU                    23.00      24.68  
 16 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   24.45      24.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harter, Angela            SR Sunbirds               24.68     J24.79  
 18 Worsham, Ellen            JR ASB                    25.04      24.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens, Breann           FR Sunbirds               25.51      24.82  
 20 Reichman, Sarah           FR NDC                    25.32      24.83  
 21 Hubach, Allie             SR ASB                    25.10      24.98  
 22 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                   25.00      25.00  
 23 Koto, Melanie             JR IIT                    25.96      25.01  
 24 Miller, Amanda            SO Cumberlands            25.35      25.02  
 25 Stoffel, Rachael          SO CBU                    25.08      25.04  
 26 Mosbacher, Emily          SR BIOLA                  24.98      25.05  
 27 Dowdy, Kaci               SR Lindenwood             25.17      25.06  
 28 Daviscourt, Danielle      JR Concordia              25.63      25.14  
 29 Bobzien, Kelsey           SO SCAD                   25.42      25.20  
 30 Larson, Lindsey           SO Concordia              25.20      25.21  
 31 Kampen, Nathalie          SO Sunbirds               25.65      25.23  
 32 Porter, MacKenzie         FR Lindenwood             25.60      25.25  
 33 Allen, Emily              JR CBU                    25.44      25.28  
 34 Duncan, Katie             FR ASB                    25.15      25.32  
 35 Jackson, Jaime            JR Azusa Pacific          26.09      25.37  
 36 Friedley, Ashton          SO Lindenwood             25.87      25.38  
 37 Stucky, Megan             SO Concordia              26.05      25.41  
 38 Cleveland, Alicia         SO Sunbirds               25.69      25.45  
 39 Hickman, Alyssa           SO Azusa Pacific          25.98      25.47  
 40 Morris, Kayle             SO Concordia              25.86      25.56  
 41 Nunn, Michelle            JR SOKA                   25.36      25.57  
 42 Reichman, Jenna           FR NDC                    25.98      25.63  
 43 Sheehan, Whitley          FR SFU                    25.61      25.66  
 44 Hollingsworth, Audrey     FR Wwc Owls               25.87      25.78  
 45 Montanez, Eloisa             CSM                    26.37      25.82  
 46 Yokley, Kayla             FR Cumberlands            26.61      26.11  
 47 Ellard, Tierah            JR Berea                  25.85      26.18  
 48 Gangloff, Cindy           SR NDC                    25.78      26.21  
 49 Hurt, Monica              FR BIOLA                  26.48      26.26  
 50 Smith, Amber              FR BIOLA                  26.14      26.28  
 51 Meadows, Larissa          SO ASB                    26.50      26.31  
 52 Russ, Brianne             SO Golden Tigers          26.37      26.37  
 53 Galesic, Ana              SO Golden Tigers          26.05      26.44  
 54 Cato, Brooke              JR Tigers                 26.67      26.46  
 55 Reinitz, Jessica          SR Lindenwood             26.01      26.48  
 56 Lane, Kelly                  CSM                    26.02      26.62  
 57 Oskvarek, Tiffany         SO Lindenwood             26.11      26.67  
 58 Reiss, Tori               SR Tigers                 26.81      26.70  
 58 Miller, Caley             SR NDC                    26.46      26.70  
 60 Harris, Jennifer          FR NDC                    26.68      26.87  
 61 Eustrom, Tanya            SO Bulldogs               26.62      27.48  
 
Event 11S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   24.79      24.60  
  2 Harter, Angela            SR Sunbirds               24.79      24.90  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 19.90        2007 Russell Thompson, Cal Baptist                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tanasovski, Marko         FR Sunbirds               20.41      20.07   20  
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul             Sunbirds               20.81      20.47   17  
  3 Babcock, Brad             SR Sunbirds               20.86      20.54   15.5
  3 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   20.64      20.54   15.5
  5 Akmentins, Ivars          FR Lindenwood             20.74      20.60   14  
  6 Ramminger, Max            SO IIT                    20.91      20.65   13  
  7 Harling, Simon            JR Concordia              20.91      20.73   12  
  8 Stutzman, Chris           SO BIOLA                  20.96      21.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Berg, Ben                 JR SFU                    21.17      20.78    9  
 10 Arnold, John              JR Concordia              21.00      20.84    7  
 11 Toy, Chris                JR CBU                    21.06      21.11    6  
 12 Howard, Joel              SR Sunbirds               21.00      21.14    5  
 13 Rozensteins, Reinis       FR Lindenwood             21.11      21.18    4  
 14 Babcock, Jeff             JR CBU                    21.11      21.19    3  
 15 Cardillo, Patrick         FR CBU                    21.00      21.37    2  
 16 Grunden, Eric             SO IIT                    21.18      21.47    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 19.90        2007 Russell Thompson, Cal Baptist                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanasovski, Marko         FR Sunbirds               20.73      20.41  
  2 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   20.59      20.64  
  3 Akmentins, Ivars          FR Lindenwood             21.15      20.74  
  4 Marie-Rose, Paul             Sunbirds               20.70      20.81  
  5 Babcock, Brad             SR Sunbirds               21.20      20.86  
  6 Ramminger, Max            SO IIT                    20.66      20.91  
  6 Harling, Simon            JR Concordia              21.29      20.91  
  8 Stutzman, Chris           SO BIOLA                  21.73      20.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Joel              SR Sunbirds               21.39      21.00  
  9 Arnold, John              JR Concordia              21.07      21.00  
  9 Cardillo, Patrick         FR CBU                    21.31      21.00  
 12 Toy, Chris                JR CBU                    21.53      21.06  
 13 Rozensteins, Reinis       FR Lindenwood             21.57      21.11  
 13 Babcock, Jeff             JR CBU                    21.29      21.11  
 15 Berg, Ben                 JR SFU                    20.54      21.17  
 16 Grunden, Eric             SO IIT                    22.27      21.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                   21.90      21.20  
 18 Banda, Diego              SO Lindenwood             21.86      21.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hood, Matt                SR ASB                    21.18      21.23  
 20 Miller, Robert            JR Cumberlands            21.71      21.36  
 21 Iovanovich, Igor          FR Lindenwood             21.75      21.37  
 22 Roe, Joshua               FR VU                     21.74      21.43  
 23 Spencer, Lucas            FR Concordia              21.31      21.53  
 24 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     JR Bulldogs               21.77      21.58  
 25 Freeno, Zack              JR Concordia              21.79      21.73  
 26 Wissler, Drew             SO Concordia              21.74      21.74  
 27 Pigford, Aaron            JR MILL                   22.41      21.81  
 28 Cavanaugh, Eron           JR MILL                   22.70      21.89  
 29 Cordoba, Sebastian        JR VU                     21.96      21.95  
 30 Malick, Edward            FR Bulldogs               22.63      22.03  
 31 Decker, Tyler             SO ASB                    22.20      22.15  
 32 Perez, Israel             JR VU                     22.67      22.23  
 33 Keane, Michael            SO IIT                    22.90      22.28  
 33 Pril, Jacob               FR Concordia              22.48      22.28  
 35 Matsumoto, Kiakahi        FR Cumberlands            22.78      22.32  
 36 Wenstrand, Eric           SR Cumberlands            22.55      22.42  
 37 Callan, Mark              SR IIT                    22.89      22.53  
 38 Chader, Yannis            FR Lindenwood             22.52      22.59  
 39 Galaviz, Anthony          SO Concordia              22.45      22.63  
 40 Vogel, Ben                SR SCAD                   22.45      22.78  
 41 Burnham, Andy             FR Mustangs               22.89      22.85  
 42 Halloway, Keiji           JR IIT                    22.92      23.01  
 43 Richardson, Lamar         JR Berea                  22.87      23.08  
 44 Buckalew, David           JR VU                     22.75      23.13  
 45 Smith, Bretton            FR BIOLA                  22.57      23.15  
 
Event 13  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 6:39.60    3/3/2011 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds, Sunbirds          
                         C Weigley, R Yribarren, R Eggert, P Marie-Rose    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      6:51.42    6:39.60#  40  
     1) Weigley, Carl SR                2) Yribarren, Bobby JR            
     3) Eggert, Raymond SR              4) Marie-Rose, Paul               
                  23.16       48.72 (48.72)   1:14.00 (1:14.00)   1:39.46 (1:39.46)
        2:02.82 (23.36)     2:28.10 (48.64)   2:54.53 (1:15.07)   3:21.52 (1:42.06)
        3:45.09 (23.57)     4:10.43 (48.91)   4:35.87 (1:14.35)   5:01.44 (1:39.92)
        5:24.57 (23.13)     5:50.63 (49.19)   6:15.99 (1:14.55)   6:39.60 (1:38.16)
  2 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      7:00.71    6:42.94   34  
     1) Hibberd, David SR               2) Sharpe, Bruno FR               
     3) Laughlin, Greg JR               4) McDonnell, Ciaran FR           
                  22.55       46.94 (46.94)   1:12.02 (1:12.02)   1:37.47 (1:37.47)
        2:00.51 (23.04)     2:26.47 (49.00)   2:53.55 (1:16.08)   3:20.77 (1:43.30)
        3:43.56 (22.79)     4:08.77 (48.00)   4:35.09 (1:14.32)   5:02.02 (1:41.25)
        5:24.93 (22.91)     5:50.47 (48.45)   6:16.95 (1:14.93)   6:42.94 (1:40.92)
  3 California Baptist University  'A'                7:00.63    6:48.64   32  
     1) Haney, Brian SO                 2) Sellars, Kevin JR              
     3) Cardillo, Patrick FR            4) Nuntapramote, Tai JR           
                  23.78       49.84 (49.84)   1:16.55 (1:16.55)   1:43.12 (1:43.12)
        2:05.56 (22.44)     2:31.07 (47.95)   2:57.65 (1:14.53)   3:24.22 (1:41.10)
        3:47.21 (22.99)     4:13.46 (49.24)   4:40.37 (1:16.15)   5:06.74 (1:42.52)
        5:29.51 (22.77)     5:55.33 (48.59)   6:21.84 (1:15.10)   6:48.64 (1:41.90)
  4 Lindenwood University  'A'                        6:56.37    6:48.95   30  
     1) Iovanovich, Igor FR             2) Zavaleta, Uba SO               
     3) Friedhoff, Cody FR              4) Hernandez, Javier SO           
                  24.03       49.30 (49.30)   1:15.85 (1:15.85)   1:43.69 (1:43.69)
        2:06.90 (23.21)     2:32.62 (48.93)   2:58.76 (1:15.07)   3:24.80 (1:41.11)
        3:48.45 (23.65)     4:14.87 (50.07)   4:41.71 (1:16.91)   5:08.27 (1:43.47)
        5:31.74 (23.47)     5:57.80 (49.53)   6:23.24 (1:14.97)   6:48.95 (1:40.68)
  5 Scad  'A'                                         6:55.21    6:51.46   28  
     1) Graudins, Alex SO               2) Edgar, Steven SO               
     3) Wilson, Chris SO                4) Sullivan, Stephen SR           
                  23.35       48.89 (48.89)   1:14.55 (1:14.55)                    
            2:02.84 ( )         2:29.09 ( )         2:55.78 ( )         3:22.27 ( )
        3:45.55 (23.28)     4:11.82 (49.55)   4:39.04 (1:16.77)   5:07.09 (1:44.82)
        5:29.98 (22.89)     5:55.96 (48.87)   6:23.29 (1:16.20)   6:51.46 (1:44.37)
  6 Concordia University  'A'                         6:59.21    6:53.08   26  
     1) Locatell, Weston SR             2) Hall, Richard SO               
     3) Ditsler, Cody SO                4) Arnold, John JR                
                  23.84       49.97 (49.97)   1:16.57 (1:16.57)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)
        2:06.83 (23.47)     2:32.68 (49.32)   2:59.36 (1:16.00)   3:27.08 (1:43.72)
        3:49.55 (22.47)     4:15.70 (48.62)   4:43.39 (1:16.31)   5:11.61 (1:44.53)
        5:33.70 (22.09)     5:59.02 (47.41)   6:25.98 (1:14.37)   6:53.08 (1:41.47)
  7 Asbury College  'A'                               7:02.92    6:57.69   24  
     1) Bowman, Daniel FR               2) Lipka, Chris SR                
     3) Runtas, Nathan SO               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  23.66       49.67 (49.67)   1:16.91 (1:16.91)   1:43.51 (1:43.51)
        2:06.89 (23.38)     2:33.57 (50.06)   3:01.40 (1:17.89)   3:30.00 (1:46.49)
        3:53.61 (23.61)     4:19.74 (49.74)   4:47.25 (1:17.25)   5:15.74 (1:45.74)
        5:38.88 (23.14)     6:04.75 (49.01)   6:31.39 (1:15.65)   6:57.69 (1:41.95)
  8 Illinois Tech  'A'                                7:17.56    6:59.41   22  
     1) Grunden, Eric SO                2) Bergh, Felipe FR               
     3) Keane, Michael SO               4) Pruzinsky, Yoni FR             
                  23.70       49.65 (49.65)   1:16.17 (1:16.17)   1:43.31 (1:43.31)
        2:07.69 (24.38)     2:34.94 (51.63)   3:03.02 (1:19.71)   3:31.19 (1:47.88)
        3:55.09 (23.90)     4:21.97 (50.78)   4:49.35 (1:18.16)   5:16.97 (1:45.78)
        5:40.53 (23.56)     6:06.38 (49.41)   6:32.92 (1:15.95)   6:59.41 (1:42.44)
  9 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                7:00.60    7:02.71   18  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Huntley, Samuel FR             
     3) Olsen, Gregory FR               4) Gonzalez, Ruben FR             
                  23.27       48.89 (48.89)   1:15.53 (1:15.53)   1:42.77 (1:42.77)
        2:05.83 (23.06)     2:32.08 (49.31)   2:59.13 (1:16.36)   3:26.05 (1:43.28)
        3:51.42 (25.37)     4:19.90 (53.85)   4:48.68 (1:22.63)   5:17.01 (1:50.96)
        5:40.47 (23.46)     6:06.97 (49.96)   6:34.65 (1:17.64)   7:02.71 (1:45.70)
 10 Union College  'A'                                7:11.52    7:07.63   14  
     1) Newhouse, Kyle JR               2) Johnson, Matthew JR            
     3) Back, Jeremiah SR               4) Malick, Edward FR              
                  24.06       50.35 (50.35)   1:17.31 (1:17.31)   1:43.51 (1:43.51)
        2:07.76 (24.25)     2:35.11 (51.60)   3:03.41 (1:19.90)   3:31.76 (1:48.25)
        3:56.17 (24.41)     4:23.32 (51.56)   4:51.49 (1:19.73)   5:20.69 (1:48.93)
        5:44.27 (23.58)     6:11.11 (50.42)   6:39.16 (1:18.47)   7:07.63 (1:46.94)
 11 Biola University  'A'                             7:45.98    7:14.91   12  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Smith, Bretton FR              
     3) Diaz, Mark SO                   4) Roe, Nathan JR                 
                  24.30       51.66 (51.66)   1:18.86 (1:18.86)   1:44.60 (1:44.60)
        2:09.97 (25.37)     2:37.88 (53.28)   3:05.74 (1:21.14)   3:36.08 (1:51.48)
        4:01.33 (25.25)     4:29.66 (53.58)   4:59.17 (1:23.09)   5:29.36 (1:53.28)
        5:53.71 (24.35)     6:20.38 (51.02)   6:47.77 (1:18.41)   7:14.91 (1:45.55)
 12 Soka University  'A'                              7:22.72    7:17.34   10  
     1) Sturgeon, Sam SO                2) Veasey, Miles FR               
     3) Korematsu, Alan SO              4) Reagan, Josh SO                
                  25.85       53.76 (53.76)   1:22.23 (1:22.23)   1:50.80 (1:50.80)
        2:14.48 (23.68)     2:40.08 (49.28)   3:06.16 (1:15.36)   3:32.85 (1:42.05)
        4:00.13 (27.28)     4:28.78 (55.93)   4:58.28 (1:25.43)   5:26.09 (1:53.24)
        5:51.42 (25.33)     6:19.29 (53.20)   6:48.21 (1:22.12)   7:17.34 (1:51.25)
 13 Notre Dame College  'A'                           7:15.63    7:20.69    8  
     1) Kuester, Derek FR               2) Cowart, Daniel JR              
     3) Pristov, Greg SO                4) Lutz, Jacob JR                 
                  25.88       53.79 (53.79)   1:22.32 (1:22.32)   1:50.76 (1:50.76)
        2:13.65 (22.89)     2:40.73 (49.97)   3:10.33 (1:19.57)   3:41.70 (1:50.94)
        4:05.23 (23.53)     4:31.70 (50.00)   4:58.72 (1:17.02)   5:25.87 (1:44.17)
        5:50.84 (24.97)     6:19.87 (54.00)   6:50.78 (1:24.91)   7:20.69 (1:54.82)
 14 Vanguard University  'A'                          7:32.67    7:21.12    6  
     1) Roe, Joshua FR                  2) Buckalew, David JR             
     3) Mc Kittrick, Remington JR       4) Cordoba, Sebastian JR          
                  24.49       51.63 (51.63)   1:20.55 (1:20.55)   1:48.76 (1:48.76)
        2:13.63 (24.87)     2:42.33 (53.57)   3:13.73 (1:24.97)   3:45.85 (1:57.09)
        4:09.39 (23.54)     4:36.01 (50.16)   5:04.30 (1:18.45)   5:31.78 (1:45.93)
        5:55.92 (24.14)     6:23.32 (51.54)   6:52.43 (1:20.65)   7:21.12 (1:49.34)
 15 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin  'A'               7:42.42    7:23.28    4  
     1) Hall, Corey                     2) Green, Jordan                  
     3) Hindman, Jonathan               4) Lyle, Daniel                   
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          7:45.40    7:41.06    2  
     1) Mayfield, Matt JR               2) Burnham, Andy FR               
     3) Whitsell, Patrick FR            4) Roberts, Sean JR               
                  25.98       54.34 (54.34)   1:23.87 (1:23.87)   1:54.47 (1:54.47)
        2:20.18 (25.71)     2:47.96 (53.49)   3:16.89 (1:22.42)   3:45.72 (1:51.25)
        4:11.55 (25.83)     4:40.56 (54.84)   5:11.25 (1:25.53)   5:40.94 (1:55.22)
        6:07.51 (26.57)     6:37.78 (56.84)   7:09.54 (1:28.60)   7:41.06 (2:00.12)
 
Event 14  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 7:33.75    3/3/2011 California Baptist University, CBU  -CA    
                         M Hanson, H Braun, N Stroh, A Quezada             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University  'A'                7:53.94    7:33.75#  40  
     1) Hanson, Mary FR                 2) Braun, Hannah JR               
     3) Stroh, Norra SO                 4) Quezada, Adriana JR            
                  26.10       54.67 (54.67)   1:23.19 (1:23.19)   1:51.55 (1:51.55)
        2:17.31 (25.76)     2:46.13 (54.58)   3:15.60 (1:24.05)   3:45.49 (1:53.94)
        4:11.73 (26.24)     4:40.39 (54.90)   5:09.83 (1:24.34)   5:39.75 (1:54.26)
        6:06.18 (26.43)     6:34.96 (55.21)   7:04.41 (1:24.66)   7:33.75 (1:54.00)
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      7:41.88    7:35.54   34  
     1) Moreno, Michelle FR             2) Gjemmestad, Sofie FR           
     3) Lavery, Danielle JR             4) Carter, Stacy JR               
                  26.11       54.47 (54.47)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:54.88 (1:54.88)
        2:20.23 (25.35)     2:48.83 (53.95)   3:18.59 (1:23.71)   3:48.21 (1:53.33)
        4:14.56 (26.35)     4:43.30 (55.09)   5:13.00 (1:24.79)   5:43.12 (1:54.91)
        6:09.10 (25.98)     6:37.72 (54.60)   7:06.91 (1:23.79)   7:35.54 (1:52.42)
  3 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      7:39.21    7:35.80   32  
     1) Cossey, Nicole FR               2) Quon, Meghan FR                
     3) Lawson, Kristine SO             4) Bogetti, Gia SO                
                  25.80       54.26 (54.26)   1:23.63 (1:23.63)   1:52.48 (1:52.48)
        2:18.99 (26.51)     2:48.33 (55.85)   3:18.71 (1:26.23)   3:48.34 (1:55.86)
        4:14.13 (25.79)     4:43.68 (55.34)   5:13.38 (1:25.04)   5:42.39 (1:54.05)
        6:07.84 (25.45)     6:35.67 (53.28)   7:05.25 (1:22.86)   7:35.80 (1:53.41)
  4 Concordia University  'A'                         7:55.08    7:40.29   30  
     1) Thorp, Valerie SO               2) Larson, Lindsey SO             
     3) Peters, Alex JR                 4) Gomez, Ana JR                  
                  26.76       55.81 (55.81)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:57.65 (1:57.65)
        2:23.40 (25.75)     2:52.56 (54.91)   3:23.92 (1:26.27)   3:55.83 (1:58.18)
        4:11.86 (16.03)     4:48.59 (52.76)   5:17.80 (1:21.97)   5:46.20 (1:50.37)
        6:12.54 (26.34)     6:41.46 (55.26)   7:10.89 (1:24.69)   7:40.29 (1:54.09)
  5 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     7:57.95    7:43.75   28  
     1) Gibb, Victoria SO               2) Hill, Karla SR                 
     3) Robertson, Quinn FR             4) Hewko, Kaylen SR               
                  26.11       55.19 (55.19)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:55.41 (1:55.41)
        2:21.44 (26.03)     2:50.27 (54.86)   3:20.60 (1:25.19)   3:50.81 (1:55.40)
        4:16.92 (26.11)     4:47.12 (56.31)   5:18.53 (1:27.72)   5:49.47 (1:58.66)
        6:15.23 (25.76)     6:44.04 (54.57)   7:13.98 (1:24.51)   7:43.75 (1:54.28)
  6 Union College  'A'                                7:53.26    7:47.19   26  
     1) Cabral, Renata JR               2) Fittro, Molly JR               
     3) Petersen, Tamsin JR             4) Harrigan, Callie FR            
                  25.98       54.90 (54.90)   1:24.91 (1:24.91)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:22.22 (27.01)     2:51.84 (56.63)                       4:20.52 (2:25.31)
                            4:50.52 (30.00)   5:21.99 (1:01.47)   5:53.41 (1:32.89)
        6:19.05 (25.64)     6:48.03 (54.62)   7:18.19 (1:24.78)   7:47.19 (1:53.78)
  7 Lindenwood University  'A'                        8:04.71    7:52.16   24  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) Billiamosa, Sarah JR           
     3) Hutton, Kelsey FR               4) Rosenhauer, Kay FR             
                  27.14       56.70 (56.70)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:56.99 (1:56.99)
        2:13.38 (16.39)     2:54.97 (57.98)   3:25.56 (1:28.57)   3:55.80 (1:58.81)
        4:22.66 (26.86)     4:52.57 (56.77)   5:23.31 (1:27.51)   5:54.36 (1:58.56)
        6:21.50 (27.14)     6:51.13 (56.77)   7:21.79 (1:27.43)   7:52.16 (1:57.80)
  8 Biola University  'A'                             8:15.01    7:54.01   22  
     1) Smith, April SR                 2) Johnson, Bailey SO             
     3) Hurt, Monica FR                 4) Kiel, Amber JR                 
                  26.07       54.70 (54.70)   1:24.66 (1:24.66)   1:55.08 (1:55.08)
        2:22.65 (27.57)     2:53.57 (58.49)   3:25.30 (1:30.22)   3:57.21 (2:02.13)
        4:24.33 (27.12)     4:55.13 (57.92)   5:26.86 (1:29.65)   5:58.01 (2:00.80)
        6:24.01 (26.00)     6:53.03 (55.02)   7:23.28 (1:25.27)   7:54.01 (1:56.00)
  9 Asbury College  'A'                               8:01.91    7:54.60   18  
     1) Thomas, Cali FR                 2) Ritter, Sarah FR               
     3) Ray, Ranay SO                   4) Martin, Larissa JR             
                  27.40       57.63 (57.63)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   2:00.54 (2:00.54)
        2:26.85 (26.31)     2:56.67 (56.13)   3:27.35 (1:26.81)   3:58.83 (1:58.29)
        4:25.45 (26.62)     4:55.14 (56.31)   5:26.06 (1:27.23)   5:57.23 (1:58.40)
        6:23.74 (26.51)     6:52.96 (55.73)   7:23.59 (1:26.36)   7:54.60 (1:57.37)
 10 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                8:10.32    8:01.02   14  
     1) Oatman, Holly SO                2) Maxie, Julia SO                
     3) Schroeder, Breanne SO           4) VonHertsenberg, Marie JR       
                  27.23       57.38 (57.38)                       2:26.36 (2:26.36)
                            2:56.25 (29.89)   3:26.92 (1:00.56)   3:58.06 (1:31.70)
        4:25.32 (27.26)     4:55.61 (57.55)   5:27.06 (1:29.00)   5:58.34 (2:00.28)
        6:26.00 (27.66)     6:56.62 (58.28)   7:28.67 (1:30.33)   8:01.02 (2:02.68)
 11 Illinois Tech  'A'                                8:17.72    8:06.92   12  
     1) Dewante, Aimee SO               2) Zuniga, Andrea JR              
     3) Maze, Abigail FR                4) Koto, Melanie JR               
                  27.69       57.73 (57.73)   1:28.76 (1:28.76)   2:00.00 (2:00.00)
        2:27.35 (27.35)     2:57.66 (57.66)   3:29.21 (1:29.21)   4:01.63 (2:01.63)
        4:30.20 (28.57)   5:02.09 (1:00.46)   5:34.85 (1:33.22)   6:06.89 (2:05.26)
        6:34.14 (27.25)     7:03.82 (56.93)   7:34.90 (1:28.01)   8:06.92 (2:00.03)
 12 Notre Dame College  'A'                           8:10.36    8:08.48   10  
     1) Whittington, Emily JR           2) Reichman, Jenna FR             
     3) Maginnis, Julie JR              4) Reichman, Sarah FR             
                  28.40       59.06 (59.06)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:00.90 (2:00.90)
        2:28.95 (28.05)     3:00.66 (59.76)   3:33.88 (1:32.98)   4:07.20 (2:06.30)
        4:33.61 (26.41)     5:03.77 (56.57)   5:35.31 (1:28.11)   6:05.97 (1:58.77)
        6:33.72 (27.75)     7:04.65 (58.68)   7:36.46 (1:30.49)   8:08.48 (2:02.51)
 13 Morningside College  'A'                          8:31.14    8:33.77    8  
     1) Kugler, Cora SO                 2) Carlson, Krystal SO            
     3) Mortimer, Hanna SO              4) Brisco, Sydney JR              
                  29.26   1:00.95 (1:00.95)   1:33.68 (1:33.68)   2:06.86 (2:06.86)
        2:34.75 (27.89)     3:05.92 (59.06)   3:38.41 (1:31.55)   4:10.86 (2:04.00)
        4:40.51 (29.65)   5:13.80 (1:02.94)   5:48.26 (1:37.40)   6:22.11 (2:11.25)
        6:51.78 (29.67)   7:24.90 (1:02.79)   7:59.22 (1:37.11)   8:33.77 (2:11.66)
 14 Malone University  'A'                            8:36.48    8:39.62    6  
     1) Perry, Chelsea FR               2) Duncan, Emily FR               
     3) Wagner, Michelle SO             4) Groves, Serena FR              
                  29.32   1:01.69 (1:01.69)   1:35.71 (1:35.71)   2:09.16 (2:09.16)
        2:38.52 (29.36)   3:11.48 (1:02.32)   3:44.99 (1:35.83)   4:18.39 (2:09.23)
        4:47.65 (29.26)   5:21.09 (1:02.70)   5:56.74 (1:38.35)   6:31.51 (2:13.12)
        7:00.28 (28.77)   7:32.59 (1:01.08)   8:05.95 (1:34.44)   8:39.62 (2:08.11)
 15 College Of Saint Mary  'A'                        9:00.85    8:58.94    4  
     1) Lane, Kelly                     2) Cvrk, Elizabeth                
     3) Andersen, Erin                  4) Montanez, Eloisa               
                  30.31   1:03.53 (1:03.53)   1:37.04 (1:37.04)   2:10.29 (2:10.29)
        2:40.44 (30.15)   3:13.31 (1:03.02)   3:47.29 (1:37.00)   4:20.95 (2:10.66)
        4:54.99 (34.04)   5:32.55 (1:11.60)   6:12.41 (1:51.46)   6:52.46 (2:31.51)
        7:20.54 (28.08)     7:52.44 (59.98)   8:26.46 (1:34.00)   8:58.94 (2:06.48)
 16 Campbellsville University  'A'                    8:59.67    9:11.19    2  
     1) Reiss, Tori SR                  2) Hittson, Ellen                 
     3) Sattler, Catie                  4) Cato, Brooke JR                
                  30.11   1:03.75 (1:03.75)   1:38.81 (1:38.81)   2:13.67 (2:13.67)
        2:44.02 (30.35)   3:19.67 (1:06.00)   3:57.57 (1:43.90)   4:35.89 (2:22.22)
        5:06.23 (30.34)   5:42.50 (1:06.61)   6:22.06 (1:46.17)   7:00.79 (2:24.90)
        7:29.11 (28.32)   8:02.34 (1:01.55)   8:37.20 (1:36.41)   9:11.19 (2:10.40)
 -- Scad  'A'                                         7:59.92         DQ  
     1) Partlow, Claire FR              2) Librizzi, Heather SO           
     3) Watts, Savanah JR               4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  26.42       55.84 (55.84)   1:26.81 (1:26.81)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:24.33 (27.08)     2:53.69 (56.44)   3:24.45 (1:27.20)   3:55.01 (1:57.76)
        4:21.20 (26.19)     4:50.47 (55.46)   5:21.79 (1:26.78)   5:53.29 (1:58.28)
        6:19.30 (26.01)     6:48.38 (55.09)   7:18.24 (1:24.95)        DQ (1:53.65)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:35.18        1995 Simon Fraser Univ, Simon Fraser            
                         Ureche, Ferguson, Chow, Turner                    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     1:36.69    1:36.09   40  
     1) Gibb, Victoria SO               2) Hill, Karla SR                 
     3) Robertson, Quinn FR             4) Hewko, Kaylen SR               
                  24.34       48.34 (24.00)     1:12.25 (23.91)     1:36.09 (23.84)
  2 California Baptist University  'A'                1:38.92    1:36.43   34  
     1) Hanson, Mary FR                 2) Larson, Molly FR               
     3) Stoffel, Rachael SO             4) Leckey, Megan SO               
                  23.49       47.65 (24.16)     1:12.25 (24.60)     1:36.43 (24.18)
  3 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:37.92    1:36.92   32  
     1) Lawson, Kristine SO             2) Sheehan, Whitley FR            
     3) Cossey, Nicole FR               4) Konrad, Jordyn SO              
                  24.07       48.80 (24.73)     1:12.01 (23.21)     1:36.92 (24.91)
  4 Scad  'A'                                         1:38.86    1:37.64   30  
     1) Varga, Fanny SO                 2) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
     3) Corso, Kaycee JR                4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  24.88       56.33 (31.45)     1:13.93 (17.60)     1:37.64 (23.71)
  5 Concordia University  'A'                         1:38.60    1:38.60   28  
     1) Larson, Lindsey SO              2) Gomez, Ana JR                  
     3) Daviscourt, Danielle JR         4) Peters, Alex JR                
                  25.24       49.68 (24.44)     1:14.88 (25.20)     1:38.60 (23.72)
  6 Asbury College  'A'                               1:39.16    1:39.02   26  
     1) Hubach, Allie SR                2) Worsham, Ellen JR              
     3) Duncan, Katie FR                4) Ritter, Sarah FR               
                  25.42       49.77 (24.35)     1:14.87 (25.10)     1:39.02 (24.15)
  7 Union College  'A'                                1:39.86    1:39.13   24  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) Fittro, Molly JR               
     3) Petersen, Tamsin JR             4) Cabral, Renata JR              
                  24.68       49.86 (25.18)     1:15.43 (25.57)     1:39.13 (23.70)
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:37.85         DQ  
                  24.01       48.19 (24.18)     1:12.07 (23.88)          DQ (23.70)
B - Final
  9 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:40.12    1:39.65   18  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) Porter, MacKenzie FR           
     3) Friedley, Ashton SO             4) Dowdy, Kaci SR                 
                  25.12       50.03 (24.91)     1:14.68 (24.65)     1:39.65 (24.97)
 10 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:39.97    1:39.68   14  
     1) Reichman, Sarah FR              2) Gangloff, Cindy SR             
     3) Reichman, Jenna FR              4) Maginnis, Julie JR             
                  25.49       50.66 (25.17)     1:15.77 (25.11)     1:39.68 (23.91)
 11 Biola University  'A'                             1:43.31    1:40.66   12  
     1) Mosbacher, Emily SR             2) Sirjord, Rachael JR            
     3) Hurt, Monica FR                 4) Kiel, Amber JR                 
                  25.05       49.77 (24.72)     1:15.58 (25.81)     1:40.66 (25.08)
 12 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:40.65    1:40.92   10  
     1) Miller, Amanda SO               2) Chen, Brianna SR               
     3) Horn, Elizabeth FR              4) Oatman, Holly SO               
                  25.04       50.28 (25.24)     1:15.53 (25.25)     1:40.92 (25.39)
 13 Brenau University  'A'                            1:43.81    1:43.67    8  
     1) Portwood, Lisa FR               2) Galesic, Ana SO                
     3) Ferreira, Julia JR              4) Russ, Brianne SO               
                  26.08       51.61 (25.53)     1:17.51 (25.90)     1:43.67 (26.16)
 14 Soka University  'A'                              1:44.44    1:43.88    6  
     1) Nunn, Michelle JR               2) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR      
     3) Murakami, Melody FR             4) Marasovich, Leia FR            
                  25.06       50.71 (25.65)     1:18.43 (27.72)     1:43.88 (25.45)
 15 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:44.46    1:44.24    4  
     1) Koto, Melanie JR                2) Maze, Abigail FR               
     3) Zuniga, Andrea JR               4) Dewante, Aimee SO              
                  25.93       52.30 (26.37)     1:18.28 (25.98)     1:44.24 (25.96)
 -- Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:46.45         DQ  
     1) Reiss, Tori SR                  2) Ewing, Kathleen                
     3) Pickett, Meagan JR              4) Cato, Brooke JR                
                  26.69       53.72 (27.03)     1:20.93 (27.21)          DQ (25.87)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:35.18        1995 Simon Fraser Univ, Simon Fraser            
                         Ureche, Ferguson, Chow, Turner                    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     1:39.04    1:36.69  
     1) Gibb, Victoria SO               2) Hill, Karla SR                 
     3) Robertson, Quinn FR             4) Hewko, Kaylen SR               
                  24.61       48.76 (24.15)     1:12.61 (23.85)     1:36.69 (24.08)
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:37.80    1:37.85  
     1) Harter, Angela SR               2) Lavery, Danielle JR            
     3) Stevens, Breann FR              4) Carter, Stacy JR               
                  24.99       49.49 (24.50)     1:14.02 (24.53)     1:37.85 (23.83)
  3 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:42.32    1:37.92  
     1) Lawson, Kristine SO             2) Sheehan, Whitley FR            
     3) Konrad, Jordyn SO               4) Cossey, Nicole FR              
                  24.34       49.33 (24.99)     1:14.37 (25.04)     1:37.92 (23.55)
  4 Concordia University  'A'                         1:40.89    1:38.60  
     1) Daviscourt, Danielle JR         2) Larson, Lindsey SO             
     3) Gomez, Ana JR                   4) Peters, Alex JR                
                  25.32       50.29 (24.97)     1:15.06 (24.77)     1:38.60 (23.54)
  5 Scad  'A'                                         1:37.09    1:38.86  
     1) Duncan, Zenobia JR              2) Roberts, Liz SR                
     3) Grace, Gianna JR                4) Corso, Kaycee JR               
                  24.96       50.00 (25.04)     1:14.50 (24.50)     1:38.86 (24.36)
  6 California Baptist University  'A'                1:37.00    1:38.92  
     1) Leckey, Megan SO                2) Castillo, Hazel SO             
     3) Stoffel, Rachael SO             4) Hanson, Mary FR                
                  25.09       50.28 (25.19)     1:15.20 (24.92)     1:38.92 (23.72)
  7 Asbury College  'A'                               1:38.85    1:39.16  
     1) Hubach, Allie SR                2) Worsham, Ellen JR              
     3) Duncan, Katie FR                4) Ritter, Sarah FR               
                  25.32       50.31 (24.99)     1:14.89 (24.58)     1:39.16 (24.27)
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:41.07    1:39.86  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) Fittro, Molly JR               
     3) Petersen, Tamsin JR             4) Cabral, Renata JR              
                  24.98       50.52 (25.54)     1:16.00 (25.48)     1:39.86 (23.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:39.35    1:39.97  
     1) Reichman, Sarah FR              2) Gangloff, Cindy SR             
     3) Reichman, Jenna FR              4) Maginnis, Julie JR             
                  25.03       50.62 (25.59)     1:15.87 (25.25)     1:39.97 (24.10)
 10 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:41.23    1:40.12  
     1) Dowdy, Kaci SR                  2) Friedley, Ashton SO            
     3) Porter, MacKenzie FR            4) Heutel, Stephanie JR           
                  25.69       50.37 (24.68)     1:15.31 (24.94)     1:40.12 (24.81)
 11 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:43.51    1:40.65  
     1) Miller, Amanda SO               2) Chen, Brianna SR               
     3) Horn, Elizabeth FR              4) Oatman, Holly SO               
                  25.16       50.63 (25.47)     1:15.60 (24.97)     1:40.65 (25.05)
 12 Biola University  'A'                             1:42.95    1:43.31  
     1) Mosbacher, Emily SR             2) Smith, Amber FR                
     3) Smith, April SR                 4) Hurt, Monica FR                
                  25.33       51.98 (26.65)     1:17.61 (25.63)     1:43.31 (25.70)
 13 Brenau University  'A'                            1:43.67    1:43.81  
     1) Galesic, Ana SO                 2) Boudreaux, Hannah SO           
     3) Ferreira, Julia JR              4) Russ, Brianne SO               
 14 Soka University  'A'                              1:46.56    1:44.44  
     1) Nunn, Michelle JR               2) Marasovich, Leia FR            
     3) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR       4) Murakami, Melody FR            
                  24.96       50.66 (25.70)     1:16.65 (25.99)     1:44.44 (27.79)
 15 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:45.13    1:44.46  
     1) Koto, Melanie JR                2) Maze, Abigail FR               
     3) Zuniga, Andrea JR               4) Dewante, Aimee SO              
                  25.80       52.34 (26.54)     1:44.46 (52.12)                    
 16 Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:50.03    1:46.45  
     1) Reiss, Tori SR                  2) Ewing, Kathleen                
     3) Pickett, Meagan JR              4) Cato, Brooke JR                
                  26.64       53.95 (27.31)     1:20.78 (26.83)     1:46.45 (25.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morningside College  'A'                          1:47.11    1:47.13  
     1) Carlson, Krystal SO             2) Luedtke, Stacy FR              
     3) Walls, Cortney FR               4) Kugler, Cora SO                
                  26.70       53.52 (26.82)     1:20.47 (26.95)     1:47.13 (26.66)
 18 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   1:51.07    1:48.84  
     1) Hollingsworth, Audrey FR        2) Faverio, Alessia FR            
     3) Roberts, Breanna FR             4) Hubbard, Amelia SO             
                  25.78       54.15 (28.37)     1:22.90 (28.75)     1:48.84 (25.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 College Of Saint Mary  'A'                        1:49.18    1:49.38  
     1) Montanez, Eloisa                2) Hinrichsen, Jordan             
     3) Cvrk, Elizabeth                 4) Lane, Kelly                    
                  26.14       54.42 (28.28)     1:22.75 (28.33)     1:49.38 (26.63)
 20 Mills College Cyclones  'A'                       1:52.88    1:49.52  
     1) Tice, Lindsay SR                2) Mercado, Kelsey JR             
     3) Sahnow, Samantha SR             4) Lix, Jessica FR                
                  27.43       55.60 (28.17)     1:23.90 (28.30)     1:49.52 (25.62)
 21 Malone University  'A'                            1:50.17    1:49.86  
     1) Perry, Chelsea FR               2) Duncan, Emily FR               
     3) Wagner, Michelle SO             4) Groves, Serena FR              
                  27.21       55.62 (28.41)     1:23.09 (27.47)     1:49.86 (26.77)
 22 Vanguard University  'A'                          1:54.28    1:50.68  
     1) Morales, Jessica SR             2) Hawkins, Samantha JR           
     3) Nijjar, Ektaa JR                4) Deckert, Cara FR               
                  28.69       55.89 (27.20)     1:22.73 (26.84)     1:50.68 (27.95)
 23 Milligan College  'A'                             1:50.01    1:50.92  
     1) Stauffer, Jordan FR             2) Chism, Kelly FR                
     3) Kubisiak, Darcee SR             4) Landry, Rachel SR              
                  26.67       54.17 (27.50)     1:22.46 (28.29)     1:50.92 (28.46)
 24 Berea College  'A'                                1:53.36    1:53.40  
     1) Ellard, Fernae FR               2) Lawson, Jenna FR               
     3) Goldman, Danielle JR            4) Ellard, Tierah JR              
                  29.52       56.70 (27.18)     1:27.78 (31.08)     1:53.40 (25.62)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:20.96        2005 Simon Fraser Univ, Simon Fraser            
                         Steinhauer, Lim, Krall, Wilkins                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:24.02    1:21.77   40  
     1) Hibberd, David SR               2) Laughlin, Greg JR              
     3) Berg, Ben JR                    4) Duguay, Alexandre FR           
                  20.25       40.69 (20.44)     1:00.71 (20.02)     1:21.77 (21.06)
  2 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:23.23    1:21.78   34  
     1) Akmentins, Ivars FR             2) Iovanovich, Igor FR            
     3) Banda, Diego SO                 4) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
                  20.79       41.34 (20.55)     1:01.67 (20.33)     1:21.78 (20.11)
  3 Scad  'A'                                         1:23.85    1:23.31   32  
     1) Crawford, Sam SO                2) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR   
     3) Graudins, Alex SO               4) Edgar, Steven SO               
                  21.41       41.35 (19.94)     1:02.31 (20.96)     1:23.31 (21.00)
  4 California Baptist University  'A'                1:24.08    1:23.84   30  
     1) Toy, Chris JR                   2) Babcock, Jeff JR               
     3) Nuntapramote, Tai JR            4) Cardillo, Patrick FR           
                  21.51       42.31 (20.80)     1:03.08 (20.77)     1:23.84 (20.76)
  5 Concordia University  'A'                         1:24.49    1:24.15   28  
     1) Harling, Simon JR               2) Spencer, Lucas FR              
     3) Wissler, Drew SO                4) Arnold, John JR                
                  20.90       42.43 (21.53)     1:03.60 (21.17)     1:24.15 (20.55)
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:25.33    1:25.49   26  
     1) Pruzinsky, Yoni FR              2) Grunden, Eric SO               
     3) Keane, Michael SO               4) Ramminger, Max SO              
                  22.07       43.04 (20.97)     1:04.86 (21.82)     1:25.49 (20.63)
  7 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:26.26    1:26.27   24  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Huntley, Samuel FR             
     3) Lemac, Nikola SO                4) Wenstrand, Eric SR             
                  21.37       42.84 (21.47)     1:04.45 (21.61)     1:26.27 (21.82)
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:22.49         DQ  
                  20.32       40.40 (20.08)     1:00.25 (19.85)          DQ (20.01)
B - Final
  9 Vanguard University  'A'                          1:27.91    1:26.51   18  
     1) Roe, Joshua FR                  2) Perez, Israel JR               
     3) Buckalew, David JR              4) Cordoba, Sebastian JR          
                  21.54       43.22 (21.68)     1:04.87 (21.65)     1:26.51 (21.64)
 10 Asbury College  'A'                               1:26.63    1:27.08   14  
     1) Decker, Tyler SO                2) Lipka, Chris SR                
     3) Armstrong, Pat FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  22.51       44.48 (21.97)     1:06.23 (21.75)     1:27.08 (20.85)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             1:27.31    1:27.37   12  
     1) Pigford, Aaron JR               2) Alfano, Evan SO                
     3) Fry, Chris JR                   4) Cavanaugh, Eron JR             
                  21.73       43.94 (22.21)     1:06.20 (22.26)     1:27.37 (21.17)
 12 Union College  'A'                                1:27.74    1:28.02   10  
     1) Malick, Edward FR               2) Newhouse, Kyle JR              
     3) Back, Jeremiah SR               4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR       
                  22.23       44.18 (21.95)     1:06.52 (22.34)     1:28.02 (21.50)
 13 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:28.97    1:28.79    8  
     1) Cowart, Daniel JR               2) Pristov, Greg SO               
     3) Lutz, Jacob JR                  4) Yaya, Atahan FR                
                  22.30       43.93 (21.63)     1:06.45 (22.52)     1:28.79 (22.34)
 14 Biola University  'A'                             1:29.09    1:29.14    6  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Smith, Bretton FR              
     3) Diaz, Mark SO                   4) Roe, Nathan JR                 
                  21.29       43.77 (22.48)     1:06.88 (23.11)     1:29.14 (22.26)
 15 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin  'A'               1:30.37    1:29.27    4  
     1) Hall, Corey                     2) Green, Jordan                  
     3) Hindman, Jonathan               4) Lyle, Daniel                   
                  22.88       45.75 (22.87)     1:07.67 (21.92)     1:29.27 (21.60)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          1:31.76    1:32.05    2  
     1) Mayfield, Matt JR               2) Burnham, Andy FR               
     3) Whitsell, Patrick FR            4) McBride, Nick FR               
                  22.89       45.30 (22.41)     1:08.66 (23.36)     1:32.05 (23.39)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:20.96        2005 Simon Fraser Univ, Simon Fraser            
                         Steinhauer, Lim, Krall, Wilkins                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:22.14    1:22.49  
     1) Howard, Joel SR                 2) Alger, Seamus SR               
     3) Babcock, Brad SR                4) Marie-Rose, Paul               
                  21.28       41.89 (20.61)     1:02.29 (20.40)     1:22.49 (20.20)
  2 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:24.25    1:23.23  
     1) Banda, Diego SO                 2) Akmentins, Ivars FR            
     3) Iovanovich, Igor FR             4) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
                  21.29       41.99 (20.70)     1:02.71 (20.72)     1:23.23 (20.52)
  3 Scad  'A'                                         1:25.08    1:23.85  
     1) Graudins, Alex SO               2) Crawford, Sam SO               
     3) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    4) Emmett, Nat SR                 
                  21.28       42.14 (20.86)     1:02.25 (20.11)     1:23.85 (21.60)
  4 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      1:24.86    1:24.02  
     1) Hibberd, David SR               2) Laughlin, Greg JR              
     3) Duguay, Alexandre FR            4) Olavario, Paolo SO             
                  20.52       41.32 (20.80)     1:02.40 (21.08)     1:24.02 (21.62)
  5 California Baptist University  'A'                1:25.49    1:24.08  
     1) Nuntapramote, Tai JR            2) Babcock, Jeff JR               
     3) Cardillo, Patrick FR            4) Toy, Chris JR                  
                  21.49       42.22 (20.73)     1:03.20 (20.98)     1:24.08 (20.88)
  6 Concordia University  'A'                         1:24.61    1:24.49  
     1) Harling, Simon JR               2) Spencer, Lucas FR              
     3) Wissler, Drew SO                4) Arnold, John JR                
                  21.50       42.77 (21.27)     1:04.17 (21.40)     1:24.49 (20.32)
  7 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:27.13    1:25.33  
     1) Pruzinsky, Yoni FR              2) Grunden, Eric SO               
     3) Keane, Michael SO               4) Ramminger, Max SO              
                  22.01       42.81 (20.80)     1:04.55 (21.74)     1:25.33 (20.78)
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:27.89    1:26.26  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Huntley, Samuel FR             
     3) Lemac, Nikola SO                4) Wenstrand, Eric SR             
                  21.53       43.01 (21.48)     1:04.62 (21.61)     1:26.26 (21.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury College  'A'                               1:25.60    1:26.63  
     1) Lipka, Chris SR                 2) Decker, Tyler SO               
     3) Armstrong, Pat FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  22.70       44.22 (21.52)     1:05.85 (21.63)     1:26.63 (20.78)
 10 Milligan College  'A'                             1:29.19    1:27.31  
     1) Cavanaugh, Eron JR              2) Fry, Chris JR                  
     3) Alfano, Evan SO                 4) Pigford, Aaron JR              
                  21.74       43.59 (21.85)     1:05.80 (22.21)     1:27.31 (21.51)
 11 Union College  'A'                                1:29.03    1:27.74  
     1) Malick, Edward FR               2) Newhouse, Kyle JR              
     3) Back, Jeremiah SR               4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR       
                  22.10       43.75 (21.65)     1:06.28 (22.53)     1:27.74 (21.46)
 12 Vanguard University  'A'                          1:32.75    1:27.91  
     1) Roe, Joshua FR                  2) Perez, Israel JR               
     3) Buckalew, David JR              4) Cordoba, Sebastian JR          
 13 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:29.13    1:28.97  
     1) Cowart, Daniel JR               2) Pristov, Greg SO               
     3) Lutz, Jacob JR                  4) Yaya, Atahan FR                
                  22.20       43.63 (21.43)     1:06.45 (22.82)     1:28.97 (22.52)
 14 Biola University  'A'                             1:30.97    1:29.09  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Smith, Bretton FR              
     3) Diaz, Mark SO                   4) Roe, Nathan JR                 
                  21.09       43.50 (22.41)     1:06.80 (23.30)     1:29.09 (22.29)
 15 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin  'A'               1:35.11    1:30.37  
     1) Hall, Corey                     2) Green, Jordan                  
     3) Hindman, Jonathan               4) Lyle, Daniel                   
                  22.88       46.01 (23.13)     1:08.65 (22.64)     1:30.37 (21.72)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          1:32.84    1:31.76  
     1) Mayfield, Matt JR               2) Burnham, Andy FR               
     3) Whitsell, Patrick FR            4) McBride, Nick FR               
                  22.52       44.91 (22.39)     1:08.33 (23.42)     1:31.76 (23.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soka University  'A'                              1:32.40    1:32.06  
     1) Velasquez, Niko FR              2) Veasey, Miles FR               
     3) Korematsu, Alan SO              4) Sturgeon, Sam SO               
 18 Berea College  'A'                                1:33.23    1:33.11  
     1) Richardson, Lamar JR            2) Lewis, Adam                    
     3) Taylor, Jacob FR                4) Leeper, Dean FR                
                  23.36       47.42 (24.06)     1:10.98 (23.56)     1:33.11 (22.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malone University  'A'                            1:36.57    1:36.55  
     1) McArdle, Collin FR              2) Geib, Mason SO                 
     3) Neal, Christopher SO            4) Martin, Jesse FR               
                  23.54       48.43 (24.89)     1:12.61 (24.18)     1:36.55 (23.94)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 4:24.03        1993 Lourette Hakansson, Drury                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, April              SR BIOLA                4:36.70    4:30.23   20  
                  29.32     1:03.20 (33.88)     1:38.29 (35.09)     2:12.47 (34.18)
        2:50.37 (37.90)     3:28.76 (38.39)     3:59.11 (30.35)     4:30.23 (31.12)
  2 Billiamosa, Sarah         JR Lindenwood           4:34.57    4:32.00   17  
                  29.28     1:02.48 (33.20)     1:37.11 (34.63)     2:11.06 (33.95)
        2:50.24 (39.18)     3:29.82 (39.58)     4:01.17 (31.35)     4:32.00 (30.83)
  3 Gomez, Ana                JR Concordia            4:36.55    4:33.81   16  
                  28.92     1:02.25 (33.33)     1:37.34 (35.09)     2:11.60 (34.26)
        2:51.15 (39.55)     3:30.95 (39.80)     4:02.71 (31.76)     4:33.81 (31.10)
  4 Braun, Hannah             JR CBU                  4:38.01    4:35.25   15  
                  29.82     1:03.81 (33.99)     1:38.75 (34.94)     2:13.57 (34.82)
        2:53.57 (40.00)     3:34.06 (40.49)     4:05.32 (31.26)     4:35.25 (29.93)
  5 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 4:38.20    4:37.79   14  
                  29.36     1:03.08 (33.72)     1:40.22 (37.14)     2:16.73 (36.51)
        2:55.68 (38.95)     3:34.57 (38.89)     4:06.91 (32.34)     4:37.79 (30.88)
  6 Stroh, Norra              SO CBU                  4:35.45    4:39.08   13  
                  28.36     1:01.81 (33.45)     1:36.19 (34.38)     2:11.00 (34.81)
        2:51.88 (40.88)     3:33.44 (41.56)     4:06.17 (32.73)     4:39.08 (32.91)
  7 Boudreaux, Hannah         SO Golden Tigers        4:36.49    4:40.54   12  
                  28.98     1:02.38 (33.40)     1:38.84 (36.46)     2:14.61 (35.77)
        2:54.29 (39.68)     3:34.85 (40.56)     4:08.13 (33.28)     4:40.54 (32.41)
 -- Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 4:38.02         DQ  
                  28.86     1:02.36 (33.50)     1:38.13 (35.77)     2:14.27 (36.14)
        2:52.36 (38.09)     3:31.74 (39.38)     4:04.29 (32.55)          DQ (31.67)
B - Final
  9 Case, Shelby              FR Sunbirds             4:41.62    4:37.42    9  
                  28.76     1:02.27 (33.51)     1:37.06 (34.79)     2:11.57 (34.51)
        2:51.74 (40.17)     3:32.60 (40.86)     4:05.23 (32.63)     4:37.42 (32.19)
 11 Garcia, Simone            SO Azusa Pacific        4:39.57   J4:40.04    6  
                  28.74     1:02.69 (33.95)     1:39.97 (37.28)     2:17.27 (37.30)
        2:55.27 (38.00)     3:34.41 (39.14)     4:07.45 (33.04)     4:40.04 (32.59)
 12 Olson, Stefanie           SR CBU                  4:41.93   J4:42.71    5  
                  30.63     1:04.39 (33.76)     1:41.83 (37.44)     2:18.46 (36.63)
        2:59.18 (40.72)     3:41.29 (42.11)     4:12.56 (31.27)     4:42.71 (30.15)
 14 Ray, Ranay                SO ASB                  4:42.83   J4:44.00    3  
                  29.53     1:03.78 (34.25)     1:39.69 (35.91)     2:15.37 (35.68)
        2:58.38 (43.01)     3:41.25 (42.87)     4:13.21 (31.96)     4:44.00 (30.79)
 15 Dewante, Aimee            SO IIT                  4:42.73   J4:44.64    2  
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)     1:39.98 (37.26)     2:16.69 (36.71)
        2:57.55 (40.86)     3:39.19 (41.64)     4:12.74 (33.55)     4:44.64 (31.90)
 16 Fortier, Kylie            SO Concordia            4:42.49   J4:45.09    1  
                  30.17     1:04.68 (34.51)     1:41.34 (36.66)     2:17.37 (36.03)
        2:57.85 (40.48)     3:38.32 (40.47)     4:11.93 (33.61)     4:45.09 (33.16)
C - Final
 10 White, Kiana              FR Lindenwood           4:44.36   J4:39.91    7  
                  29.62     1:04.04 (34.42)     1:40.81 (36.77)     2:17.78 (36.97)
        2:56.61 (38.83)     3:35.15 (38.54)     4:07.88 (32.73)     4:39.91 (32.03)
 13 Hutton, Kelsey            FR Lindenwood           4:44.91   J4:43.98    4  
                  29.24     1:02.87 (33.63)     1:39.72 (36.85)     2:16.14 (36.42)
        2:57.58 (41.44)     3:39.51 (41.93)     4:12.41 (32.90)     4:43.98 (31.57)
 17 Petersen, Tamsin          JR Bulldogs             4:44.94   J4:45.92  
                  30.24     1:04.57 (34.33)     1:41.63 (37.06)     2:18.25 (36.62)
        2:59.06 (40.81)     3:40.45 (41.39)     4:14.03 (33.58)     4:45.92 (31.89)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 4:24.03        1993 Lourette Hakansson, Drury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billiamosa, Sarah         JR Lindenwood           4:39.80    4:34.57  
                  41.99     1:17.42 (35.43)     1:51.81 (34.39)     2:30.45 (38.64)
        3:10.23 (39.78)     3:41.91 (31.68)     4:13.69 (31.78)     4:34.57 (20.88)
  2 Stroh, Norra              SO CBU                  4:36.71    4:35.45  
                  28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)     1:35.72 (33.89)     2:10.60 (34.88)
        2:50.34 (39.74)     3:31.87 (41.53)     4:03.73 (31.86)     4:35.45 (31.72)
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah         SO Golden Tigers        4:41.78    4:36.49  
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)     1:38.15 (35.93)     2:13.50 (35.35)
        2:53.04 (39.54)     3:32.90 (39.86)     4:05.17 (32.27)     4:36.49 (31.32)
  4 Gomez, Ana                JR Concordia            4:46.99    4:36.55  
                  29.72     1:03.57 (33.85)     1:39.50 (35.93)     2:13.89 (34.39)
        2:53.71 (39.82)     3:34.02 (40.31)     4:06.43 (32.41)     4:36.55 (30.12)
  5 Smith, April              SR BIOLA                4:38.16    4:36.70  
                  30.29     1:05.17 (34.88)     1:41.00 (35.83)     2:16.04 (35.04)
        2:54.38 (38.34)     3:33.25 (38.87)     4:05.18 (31.93)     4:36.70 (31.52)
  6 Braun, Hannah             JR CBU                  4:38.33    4:38.01  
                  29.95     1:03.74 (33.79)     1:38.35 (34.61)     2:12.52 (34.17)
        2:55.27 (42.75)     3:36.71 (41.44)     4:08.04 (31.33)     4:38.01 (29.97)
  7 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 4:36.98    4:38.02  
                  41.84     1:17.36 (35.52)     1:53.43 (36.07)     2:32.04 (38.61)
        3:12.07 (40.03)     3:44.76 (32.69)     4:17.22 (32.46)     4:38.02 (20.80)
  8 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 4:45.48    4:38.20  
                  29.66     1:03.57 (33.91)     1:41.04 (37.47)     2:17.81 (36.77)
        2:56.93 (39.12)     3:35.81 (38.88)     4:07.96 (32.15)     4:38.20 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Simone            SO Azusa Pacific        4:43.25    4:39.57  
                  41.96     1:19.18 (37.22)     1:56.24 (37.06)     2:34.41 (38.17)
        3:13.72 (39.31)     3:46.77 (33.05)     4:18.84 (32.07)     4:39.57 (20.73)
 10 Case, Shelby              FR Sunbirds             4:41.19    4:41.62  
                  29.17     1:02.94 (33.77)     1:37.58 (34.64)     2:13.16 (35.58)
        2:54.61 (41.45)     3:37.19 (42.58)     4:10.13 (32.94)     4:41.62 (31.49)
 11 Olson, Stefanie           SR CBU                  4:47.46    4:41.93  
                  30.62     1:03.96 (33.34)     1:41.12 (37.16)     2:17.89 (36.77)
        2:58.24 (40.35)     3:40.42 (42.18)     4:12.05 (31.63)     4:41.93 (29.88)
 12 Fortier, Kylie            SO Concordia            4:51.31    4:42.49  
                  30.06     1:04.30 (34.24)     1:40.84 (36.54)     2:17.18 (36.34)
        2:56.21 (39.03)     3:35.98 (39.77)     4:09.58 (33.60)     4:42.49 (32.91)
 13 Dewante, Aimee            SO IIT                  4:52.19    4:42.73  
                  29.14     1:02.59 (33.45)     1:39.22 (36.63)     2:15.75 (36.53)
        2:56.34 (40.59)     3:38.26 (41.92)     4:10.51 (32.25)     4:42.73 (32.22)
 14 Ray, Ranay                SO ASB                  4:48.81    4:42.83  
                  29.36     1:03.12 (33.76)     1:39.13 (36.01)     2:14.72 (35.59)
        2:56.89 (42.17)     3:39.61 (42.72)     4:11.67 (32.06)     4:42.83 (31.16)
 15 White, Kiana              FR Lindenwood           4:46.84    4:44.36  
                  45.53     1:22.35 (36.82)     1:59.32 (36.97)     2:38.61 (39.29)
        3:18.04 (39.43)     3:51.45 (33.41)     4:23.59 (32.14)     4:44.36 (20.77)
 16 Hutton, Kelsey            FR Lindenwood           4:51.93    4:44.91  
                  42.79     1:19.07 (36.28)     1:54.60 (35.53)     2:36.49 (41.89)
        3:18.78 (42.29)     3:51.56 (32.78)     4:44.91 (53.35)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petersen, Tamsin          JR Bulldogs             4:48.21    4:44.94  
                  30.18     1:04.80 (34.62)     1:41.89 (37.09)     2:18.33 (36.44)
        2:59.21 (40.88)     3:40.14 (40.93)     4:13.53 (33.39)     4:44.94 (31.41)
 18 Johns, Elizabeth          SO ASB                  4:53.29    4:46.98  
                  47.91     1:24.60 (36.69)     2:00.56 (35.96)     2:41.12 (40.56)
        3:22.22 (41.10)     3:54.60 (32.38)     4:26.15 (31.55)     4:46.98 (20.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stephens, Kerry           SO SCAD                 4:59.79    4:50.69  
                  29.63     1:03.97 (34.34)     1:39.98 (36.01)     2:17.72 (37.74)
        2:58.90 (41.18)     3:41.43 (42.53)     4:16.74 (35.31)     4:50.69 (33.95)
 20 Christopher, Kelsey       JR SCAD                 4:53.20    4:50.74  
                  28.64     1:03.11 (34.47)     1:40.62 (37.51)     2:18.24 (37.62)
        2:58.04 (39.80)     3:39.89 (41.85)     4:15.72 (35.83)     4:50.74 (35.02)
 21 Garcia, Malia             SR Azusa Pacific        4:50.52    4:50.78  
                  43.53     1:20.61 (37.08)     1:57.59 (36.98)     2:40.36 (42.77)
        3:23.13 (42.77)     3:56.99 (33.86)     4:30.00 (33.01)     4:50.78 (20.78)
 22 Portwood, Lisa            FR Golden Tigers        4:48.01    4:52.80  
                  43.83     1:19.99 (36.16)     1:55.88 (35.89)     2:40.60 (44.72)
        3:25.89 (45.29)     3:59.87 (33.98)     4:52.80 (52.93)                    
 23 Reichert, Haily           FR Cumberlands          4:58.17    4:53.17  
                  30.58     1:04.49 (33.91)     1:41.11 (36.62)     2:16.88 (35.77)
        3:00.29 (43.41)     3:44.92 (44.63)     4:19.52 (34.60)     4:53.17 (33.65)
 24 Perry, Kaycee             SO Cumberlands          5:13.26    4:53.22  
                  29.79     1:04.64 (34.85)     1:43.21 (38.57)     2:21.17 (37.96)
        3:02.63 (41.46)     3:45.91 (43.28)     4:20.29 (34.38)     4:53.22 (32.93)
 25 Moore, Heather            FR NDC                  4:59.10    4:56.82  
                  31.10     1:05.81 (34.71)     1:42.46 (36.65)     2:18.91 (36.45)
        3:02.19 (43.28)     3:47.73 (45.54)     4:22.47 (34.74)     4:56.82 (34.35)
 26 Younggren, Chrissie       SO C of I               4:59.64    4:57.64  
                  33.12     1:11.18 (38.06)     1:49.13 (37.95)     2:25.97 (36.84)
        3:08.06 (42.09)     3:50.26 (42.20)     4:24.69 (34.43)     4:57.64 (32.95)
 27 McLeland, Katie           SR BIOLA                5:02.29    5:00.64  
                  30.88     1:05.84 (34.96)     1:44.23 (38.39)     2:21.82 (37.59)
        3:06.12 (44.30)     3:52.50 (46.38)     4:27.10 (34.60)     5:00.64 (33.54)
 27 Duncan, Emily             FR Malone               5:12.07    5:00.64  
                  30.58     1:06.15 (35.57)     1:44.75 (38.60)     2:23.03 (38.28)
        3:07.24 (44.21)     3:51.74 (44.50)     4:27.05 (35.31)     5:00.64 (33.59)
 29 Thienapirak, Pin          FR SCAD                 4:55.21    5:00.90  
                  31.97     1:10.59 (38.62)     1:48.54 (37.95)     2:25.84 (37.30)
        3:07.74 (41.90)     3:51.40 (43.66)     4:26.99 (35.59)     5:00.90 (33.91)
 30 Turner, Lauren            FR Azusa Pacific        5:08.09    5:01.91  
                  31.28     1:08.21 (36.93)     1:45.11 (36.90)     2:22.33 (37.22)
        3:06.79 (44.46)     3:52.08 (45.29)     4:27.10 (35.02)     5:01.91 (34.81)
 31 Zimmerman, Alex           FR SCAD                 5:05.68    5:04.35  
                  30.98     1:08.97 (37.99)     1:48.78 (39.81)     2:27.89 (39.11)
        3:09.42 (41.53)     3:52.38 (42.96)     4:29.66 (37.28)     5:04.35 (34.69)
 32 Bofto, Melissa            SR Golden Tigers        5:05.03    5:04.47  
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)     1:46.60 (40.24)     2:26.93 (40.33)
        3:10.81 (43.88)     3:55.32 (44.51)     4:30.20 (34.88)     5:04.47 (34.27)
 33 Kaczmarski, Amie          SO Azusa Pacific        5:06.57    5:05.59  
                  30.90     1:06.44 (35.54)     1:46.09 (39.65)     2:25.12 (39.03)
        3:11.56 (46.44)     3:57.89 (46.33)     4:32.38 (34.49)     5:05.59 (33.21)
 34 Hubbard, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             5:11.43    5:06.99  
                  31.90     1:10.56 (38.66)     1:51.84 (41.28)     2:31.59 (39.75)
        3:15.68 (44.09)     4:00.27 (44.59)     4:34.94 (34.67)     5:06.99 (32.05)
 35 Chadowski, Megan          SO NDC                  5:06.46    5:07.81  
                  31.44     1:08.17 (36.73)     1:46.97 (38.80)     2:26.06 (39.09)
        3:11.61 (45.55)     3:57.85 (46.24)     4:33.42 (35.57)     5:07.81 (34.39)
 36 Peterson, Mary            SR ASB                  5:07.67    5:08.99  
                  32.46     1:11.63 (39.17)     1:50.16 (38.53)     2:27.14 (36.98)
        3:13.40 (46.26)     3:59.58 (46.18)     4:35.05 (35.47)     5:08.99 (33.94)
 37 Akins, Megan              FR Mustangs             5:10.43    5:09.79  
                  32.21     1:09.16 (36.95)     1:48.43 (39.27)     2:27.10 (38.67)
        3:13.74 (46.64)     4:00.72 (46.98)     4:35.94 (35.22)     5:09.79 (33.85)
 38 Ethington, Callie         SO Cumberlands          5:08.05    5:09.99  
                  29.69     1:04.56 (34.87)     1:44.51 (39.95)     2:25.41 (40.90)
        3:10.50 (45.09)     3:57.59 (47.09)     4:34.73 (37.14)     5:09.99 (35.26)
 39 Osborne, Katherine        SO Cumberlands          5:05.91    5:11.49  
                  31.01     1:07.64 (36.63)     1:46.51 (38.87)     2:25.34 (38.83)
        3:13.91 (48.57)     4:02.15 (48.24)     4:36.88 (34.73)     5:11.49 (34.61)
 40 Mortimer, Hanna           SO Mustangs             5:13.17    5:20.65  
                  33.73     1:12.40 (38.67)     1:53.24 (40.84)     2:34.33 (41.09)
        3:20.42 (46.09)     4:06.03 (45.61)     4:43.53 (37.50)     5:20.65 (37.12)
 -- Curran, Morgan            JR IIT                  4:51.15         DQ  
                  30.28     1:04.34 (34.06)     1:41.74 (37.40)     2:19.24 (37.50)
        2:59.66 (40.42)     3:41.97 (42.31)     4:18.23 (36.26)          DQ (34.10)
 -- Martin, Larissa           JR ASB                  4:45.41         DQ  
                  29.44     1:02.45 (33.01)     1:39.21 (36.76)     2:14.83 (35.62)
        2:55.70 (40.87)     3:37.34 (41.64)     4:10.24 (32.90)          DQ (31.31)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:53.86    3/5/2010 Kevin Sellars, Cal Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sellars, Kevin            JR CBU                  4:00.35    3:55.75   20  
                  25.18       53.97 (28.79)     1:23.80 (29.83)     1:53.34 (29.54)
        2:26.72 (33.38)     3:00.34 (33.62)     3:28.72 (28.38)     3:55.75 (27.03)
  2 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 3:58.83    3:59.56   17  
                  25.95       56.10 (30.15)     1:26.81 (30.71)     1:57.02 (30.21)
        2:30.14 (33.12)     3:04.19 (34.05)     3:32.06 (27.87)     3:59.56 (27.50)
  3 Eggert, Raymond           SR Sunbirds             4:01.45    4:00.83   16  
                  25.26       54.34 (29.08)     1:25.51 (31.17)     1:55.85 (30.34)
        2:30.29 (34.44)     3:05.12 (34.83)     3:33.94 (28.82)     4:00.83 (26.89)
  4 Sharpe, Bruno             FR SFU                  4:05.85    4:04.66   15  
                  25.69       55.09 (29.40)     1:25.42 (30.33)     1:55.56 (30.14)
        2:32.02 (36.46)     3:08.66 (36.64)     3:36.92 (28.26)     4:04.66 (27.74)
  5 Haney, Brian              SO CBU                  4:05.17    4:05.50   14  
                  25.73       55.16 (29.43)     1:27.21 (32.05)     1:58.49 (31.28)
        2:33.73 (35.24)     3:09.53 (35.80)     3:38.29 (28.76)     4:05.50 (27.21)
  6 Edgecomb, Tom             FR Sunbirds             4:05.33    4:05.83   13  
                  25.57       55.83 (30.26)     1:27.31 (31.48)     1:58.88 (31.57)
        2:33.78 (34.90)     3:10.00 (36.22)     3:38.63 (28.63)     4:05.83 (27.20)
  7 Lochow, Paul              JR Sunbirds             4:06.87    4:08.13   12  
                  25.41       54.98 (29.57)     1:27.68 (32.70)     1:59.92 (32.24)
        2:34.93 (35.01)     3:10.37 (35.44)     3:39.84 (29.47)     4:08.13 (28.29)
  8 Friend, Jay               SO Sunbirds             4:05.86    4:14.23   11  
                  26.47       57.33 (30.86)     1:31.06 (33.73)     2:04.33 (33.27)
        2:38.94 (34.61)     3:14.37 (35.43)     3:44.47 (30.10)     4:14.23 (29.76)
B - Final
  9 Bodzay, Michael           FR IIT                  4:11.21    4:06.30    9  
                  25.53       54.53 (29.00)     1:25.28 (30.75)     1:55.11 (29.83)
        2:31.33 (36.22)     3:07.95 (36.62)     3:36.97 (29.02)     4:06.30 (29.33)
 10 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 4:07.02    4:06.88    7  
                  26.05       56.51 (30.46)     1:29.15 (32.64)     2:01.26 (32.11)
        2:35.53 (34.27)     3:09.86 (34.33)     3:38.54 (28.68)     4:06.88 (28.34)
 11 Duguay, Alexandre         FR SFU                  4:07.46    4:07.48    6  
                  26.02       56.37 (30.35)     1:27.94 (31.57)     1:59.17 (31.23)
        2:34.51 (35.34)     3:10.14 (35.63)     3:39.65 (29.51)     4:07.48 (27.83)
 12 Nickerson, Kevin          SO SFU                  4:08.49    4:07.58    5  
                  25.57       54.35 (28.78)     1:26.97 (32.62)     1:58.45 (31.48)
        2:34.69 (36.24)     3:11.87 (37.18)     3:40.65 (28.78)     4:07.58 (26.93)
 13 Fuller, Brad              JR Concordia            4:09.83    4:07.81    4  
                  26.42       56.64 (30.22)     1:27.49 (30.85)     1:58.65 (31.16)
        2:35.50 (36.85)     3:13.02 (37.52)     3:41.14 (28.12)     4:07.81 (26.67)
 14 Blake, Shane              FR CBU                  4:12.45    4:10.01    3  
                  25.84       56.01 (30.17)     1:27.00 (30.99)     1:58.41 (31.41)
        2:35.79 (37.38)     3:13.01 (37.22)     3:41.74 (28.73)     4:10.01 (28.27)
 15 Ehrenheim, Trevor         SO ASB                  4:11.62    4:11.08    2  
                  25.54       56.79 (31.25)     1:28.92 (32.13)     1:59.70 (30.78)
        2:36.41 (36.71)     3:13.09 (36.68)     3:42.53 (29.44)     4:11.08 (28.55)
 16 Muchna, Joe               SR IIT                  4:10.28    4:11.53    1  
                  26.38       56.21 (29.83)     1:30.55 (34.34)     2:04.49 (33.94)
        2:40.00 (35.51)     3:14.95 (34.95)     3:44.15 (29.20)     4:11.53 (27.38)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:53.86    3/5/2010 Kevin Sellars, Cal Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 4:07.30    3:58.83  
                  26.00       56.21 (30.21)     1:26.49 (30.28)     1:56.58 (30.09)
        2:29.33 (32.75)     3:02.77 (33.44)     3:31.05 (28.28)     3:58.83 (27.78)
  2 Sellars, Kevin            JR CBU                  4:00.17    4:00.35  
                  25.56       54.67 (29.11)     1:25.58 (30.91)     1:55.31 (29.73)
        2:29.10 (33.79)     3:03.33 (34.23)     3:32.14 (28.81)     4:00.35 (28.21)
  3 Eggert, Raymond           SR Sunbirds             4:10.49    4:01.45  
                  25.40       54.39 (28.99)     1:25.61 (31.22)     1:55.50 (29.89)
        2:29.89 (34.39)     3:04.40 (34.51)     3:33.50 (29.10)     4:01.45 (27.95)
  4 Haney, Brian              SO CBU                  4:06.80    4:05.17  
                  25.53       54.52 (28.99)     1:26.83 (32.31)     1:58.59 (31.76)
        2:33.32 (34.73)     3:08.33 (35.01)     3:37.25 (28.92)     4:05.17 (27.92)
  5 Edgecomb, Tom             FR Sunbirds             4:15.54    4:05.33  
                  25.42       54.92 (29.50)     1:25.46 (30.54)     1:56.62 (31.16)
        2:31.51 (34.89)     3:08.39 (36.88)     3:37.26 (28.87)     4:05.33 (28.07)
  6 Sharpe, Bruno             FR SFU                  4:08.92    4:05.85  
                  26.19       55.75 (29.56)     1:25.97 (30.22)     1:56.07 (30.10)
        2:32.31 (36.24)     3:09.16 (36.85)     3:38.11 (28.95)     4:05.85 (27.74)
  7 Friend, Jay               SO Sunbirds             4:14.11    4:05.86  
                  26.24       56.04 (29.80)     1:28.45 (32.41)     2:00.57 (32.12)
        2:34.05 (33.48)     3:08.19 (34.14)     3:37.37 (29.18)     4:05.86 (28.49)
  8 Lochow, Paul              JR Sunbirds             4:14.08    4:06.87  
                  25.45       54.49 (29.04)     1:26.39 (31.90)     1:57.99 (31.60)
        2:32.80 (34.81)     3:08.16 (35.36)     3:38.13 (29.97)     4:06.87 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 4:15.69    4:07.02  
                  26.44       56.80 (30.36)     1:29.82 (33.02)     2:01.98 (32.16)
        2:35.99 (34.01)     3:10.23 (34.24)     3:38.82 (28.59)     4:07.02 (28.20)
 10 Duguay, Alexandre         FR SFU                  4:09.00    4:07.46  
                  26.21       56.63 (30.42)     1:28.10 (31.47)     1:59.35 (31.25)
        2:34.23 (34.88)     3:10.08 (35.85)     3:39.45 (29.37)     4:07.46 (28.01)
 11 Nickerson, Kevin          SO SFU                  4:17.68    4:08.49  
                  25.87       54.72 (28.85)     1:26.87 (32.15)     1:58.32 (31.45)
        2:34.34 (36.02)     3:10.47 (36.13)     3:40.10 (29.63)     4:08.49 (28.39)
 12 Fuller, Brad              JR Concordia            4:17.62    4:09.83  
                  26.36       56.29 (29.93)     1:27.31 (31.02)     1:58.24 (30.93)
        2:35.22 (36.98)     3:13.33 (38.11)     3:41.72 (28.39)     4:09.83 (28.11)
 13 Muchna, Joe               SR IIT                  4:21.98    4:10.28  
                  25.95       54.46 (28.51)     1:28.09 (33.63)     2:00.55 (32.46)
        2:35.64 (35.09)     3:11.48 (35.84)     3:41.63 (30.15)     4:10.28 (28.65)
 14 Bodzay, Michael           FR IIT                  4:09.73    4:11.21  
                  25.43       55.47 (30.04)     1:26.92 (31.45)     1:57.99 (31.07)
        2:35.41 (37.42)     3:12.53 (37.12)     3:42.53 (30.00)     4:11.21 (28.68)
 15 Ehrenheim, Trevor         SO ASB                  4:15.42    4:11.62  
                  25.98       56.81 (30.83)     1:28.84 (32.03)     1:59.63 (30.79)
        2:37.14 (37.51)     3:13.91 (36.77)     3:43.65 (29.74)     4:11.62 (27.97)
 16 Blake, Shane              FR CBU                  4:20.87    4:12.45  
                  25.99       56.11 (30.12)     1:26.98 (30.87)     1:58.22 (31.24)
        2:35.64 (37.42)     3:14.24 (38.60)     3:43.77 (29.53)     4:12.45 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spezzaferri, Mitchell     FR CBU                  4:11.64    4:12.51  
                  26.37       56.17 (29.80)     1:28.88 (32.71)     2:00.78 (31.90)
        2:37.11 (36.33)     3:13.94 (36.83)     3:43.88 (29.94)     4:12.51 (28.63)
 18 Stephanopoulos, Scott     SR Concordia            4:21.65    4:15.98  
                  26.88       58.48 (31.60)     1:32.06 (33.58)     2:04.40 (32.34)
        2:41.88 (37.48)     3:19.04 (37.16)     3:47.77 (28.73)     4:15.98 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huntley, Samuel           FR Cumberlands          4:23.80    4:16.27  
                  26.21       56.46 (30.25)     1:30.12 (33.66)     2:03.66 (33.54)
        2:40.53 (36.87)     3:17.23 (36.70)     3:47.25 (30.02)     4:16.27 (29.02)
 20 Bergh, Felipe             FR IIT                  4:22.60    4:17.48  
                  26.36       56.73 (30.37)     1:30.31 (33.58)     2:03.44 (33.13)
        2:39.98 (36.54)     3:17.05 (37.07)     3:47.96 (30.91)     4:17.48 (29.52)
 21 Dwyer, Jesse              FR Cumberlands          4:37.82    4:20.05  
                  27.25       58.58 (31.33)     1:32.08 (33.50)     2:05.03 (32.95)
        2:45.63 (40.60)     3:25.29 (39.66)     3:52.89 (27.60)     4:20.05 (27.16)
 22 Andrade, Jorge            SR CBU                  4:17.03    4:21.01  
                  26.43       56.78 (30.35)     1:29.68 (32.90)     2:01.96 (32.28)
        2:39.53 (37.57)     3:17.95 (38.42)     3:50.73 (32.78)     4:21.01 (30.28)
 23 Reagan, Josh              SO SOKA                 4:24.82    4:23.26  
                  27.59       58.42 (30.83)     1:30.48 (32.06)     2:02.99 (32.51)
        2:41.07 (38.08)     3:20.62 (39.55)     3:52.01 (31.39)     4:23.26 (31.25)
 24 Mohaimani, Arya           FR IIT                  4:36.90    4:23.43  
                  27.42       58.82 (31.40)     1:32.63 (33.81)     2:05.88 (33.25)
        2:43.70 (37.82)     3:22.24 (38.54)     3:52.69 (30.45)     4:23.43 (30.74)
 25 Lyle, Daniel                 Lwc Swimming         4:36.91    4:23.67  
                  27.07       58.93 (31.86)     1:34.70 (35.77)     2:09.21 (34.51)
        2:47.59 (38.38)     3:24.18 (36.59)     3:55.56 (31.38)     4:23.67 (28.11)
 26 Potkonjak, Ivan           FR Lindenwood           4:14.85    4:25.52  
                  27.71     1:00.10 (32.39)     1:32.88 (32.78)     2:06.56 (33.68)
        2:45.73 (39.17)     3:23.76 (38.03)     3:54.99 (31.23)     4:25.52 (30.53)
 27 Lipka, Chris              SR ASB                  4:22.29    4:25.90  
                  27.29       58.36 (31.07)     1:32.67 (34.31)     2:06.62 (33.95)
        2:46.10 (39.48)     3:25.05 (38.95)     3:55.89 (30.84)     4:25.90 (30.01)
 28 Hill, Lucas               SO C of I               4:36.36    4:26.32  
                  26.58       57.21 (30.63)     1:30.58 (33.37)     2:03.82 (33.24)
        2:43.31 (39.49)     3:24.26 (40.95)     3:56.28 (32.02)     4:26.32 (30.04)
 29 Wright, James             SO Cumberlands          4:39.31    4:30.62  
                  25.40       55.58 (30.18)     1:30.11 (34.53)     2:05.15 (35.04)
        2:45.64 (40.49)     3:28.07 (42.43)     3:59.70 (31.63)     4:30.62 (30.92)
 30 Leistner, John            JR Cumberlands          4:30.74    4:30.72  
                  26.32       57.42 (31.10)     1:32.02 (34.60)     2:05.79 (33.77)
        2:46.49 (40.70)     3:28.05 (41.56)     3:59.57 (31.52)     4:30.72 (31.15)
 31 Silverstein, Lee          FR SCAD                 4:38.65    4:30.83  
                  26.88       57.57 (30.69)     1:32.58 (35.01)     2:07.76 (35.18)
        2:46.36 (38.60)     3:27.37 (41.01)     4:00.23 (32.86)     4:30.83 (30.60)
 32 Lutz, Jacob               JR NDC                  4:33.62    4:34.28  
                  27.74     1:01.25 (33.51)     1:35.91 (34.66)     2:10.03 (34.12)
        2:50.24 (40.21)     3:30.51 (40.27)     4:02.95 (32.44)     4:34.28 (31.33)
 33 Morgan, Kevin             FR Bulldogs             4:41.36    4:45.66  
                  29.97     1:06.91 (36.94)     1:43.09 (36.18)     2:18.55 (35.46)
        2:56.87 (38.32)     3:35.85 (38.98)     4:11.57 (35.72)     4:45.66 (34.09)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 54.96        2008 Vicky Sui, Simon Fraser                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewko, Kaylen             SR Azusa Pacific          56.82      55.71   20  
                  26.57       55.71 (29.14)                                        
  2 Cossey, Nicole            FR SFU                    57.80      56.72   17  
                  26.62       56.72 (30.10)                                        
  3 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                   57.96      56.94   16  
                  26.82       56.94 (30.12)                                        
  4 Castillo, Hazel           SO CBU                    57.60      57.47   15  
                  26.29       57.47 (31.18)                                        
  5 Gibb, Victoria            SO Azusa Pacific          58.20      57.76   14  
                  27.23       57.76 (30.53)                                        
  6 Bobzien, Kelsey           SO SCAD                   58.55      58.41   13  
                  27.08       58.41 (31.33)                                        
  7 Moreno, Michelle          FR Sunbirds               58.41      58.87   12  
                  27.32       58.87 (31.55)                                        
  8 Maginnis, Julie           JR NDC                    57.98      59.07   11  
                  27.34       59.07 (31.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ritter, Sarah             FR ASB                    58.82      58.63    9  
                  27.32       58.63 (31.31)                                        
 10 Sirjord, Rachael          JR BIOLA                  59.56      58.98    7  
                  27.32       58.98 (31.66)                                        
 11 Albright, Taryn           FR ASB                    58.82      59.04    6  
                  26.80       59.04 (32.24)                                        
 12 Mosbacher, Emily          SR BIOLA                  59.22      59.13    5  
                  27.45       59.13 (31.68)                                        
 13 Rosania, Brittney         JR BIOLA                  59.31      59.38    4  
                  27.99       59.38 (31.39)                                        
 14 Thorp, Valerie            SO Concordia              59.64      59.73    3  
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)                                        
 15 Daviscourt, Danielle      JR Concordia              59.86      59.99    2  
                  27.87       59.99 (32.12)                                        
 16 Shahaff, Ramon            FR Sunbirds               59.57    1:00.14    1  
                  27.15     1:00.14 (32.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 54.96        2008 Vicky Sui, Simon Fraser                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewko, Kaylen             SR Azusa Pacific          57.67      56.82  
                  26.69       56.82 (30.13)                                        
  2 Castillo, Hazel           SO CBU                    58.22      57.60  
                  26.92       57.60 (30.68)                                        
  3 Cossey, Nicole            FR SFU                    56.02      57.80  
                  27.62       57.80 (30.18)                                        
  4 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                   57.48      57.96  
                  26.89       57.96 (31.07)                                        
  5 Maginnis, Julie           JR NDC                    58.01      57.98  
                  26.59       57.98 (31.39)                                        
  6 Gibb, Victoria            SO Azusa Pacific          59.33      58.20  
                  27.32       58.20 (30.88)                                        
  7 Moreno, Michelle          FR Sunbirds               59.66      58.41  
                  27.49       58.41 (30.92)                                        
  8 Bobzien, Kelsey           SO SCAD                   59.05      58.55  
                  26.91       58.55 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albright, Taryn           FR ASB                    59.47      58.82  
                  26.95       58.82 (31.87)                                        
  9 Ritter, Sarah             FR ASB                    59.56      58.82  
                  27.86       58.82 (30.96)                                        
 11 Mosbacher, Emily          SR BIOLA                1:00.30      59.22  
                  27.65       59.22 (31.57)                                        
 12 Rosania, Brittney         JR BIOLA                1:00.38      59.31  
                  28.10       59.31 (31.21)                                        
 13 Sirjord, Rachael          JR BIOLA                1:02.40      59.56  
                  27.22       59.56 (32.34)                                        
 14 Shahaff, Ramon            FR Sunbirds               58.91      59.57  
                  27.49       59.57 (32.08)                                        
 15 Thorp, Valerie            SO Concordia            1:01.74      59.64  
                  27.90       59.64 (31.74)                                        
 16 Daviscourt, Danielle      JR Concordia            1:00.70      59.86  
                  28.33       59.86 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 1:01.97      59.92  
                  27.71       59.92 (32.21)                                        
 18 Whittington, Emily        JR NDC                  1:02.58    1:00.25  
                  28.11     1:00.25 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowe, Victoria            SO Lindenwood           1:01.80    1:00.29  
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)                                        
 20 Blankenship, Brittany     SO CBU                  1:00.22    1:00.49  
                  28.20     1:00.49 (32.29)                                        
 21 Morris, Kayle             SO Concordia            1:03.79    1:00.82  
                  28.32     1:00.82 (32.50)                                        
 22 Landry, Rebecca           FR ASB                  1:01.70    1:01.03  
                  28.58     1:01.03 (32.45)                                        
 23 Huynen, Alex              FR Concordia            1:01.25    1:01.08  
                  27.92     1:01.08 (33.16)                                        
 24 Cramer, Storrie           FR Lindenwood           1:01.90    1:01.15  
                  28.12     1:01.15 (33.03)                                        
 25 Stucky, Megan             SO Concordia            1:02.88    1:01.16  
                  27.59     1:01.16 (33.57)                                        
 26 Combs, Danielle           FR Sunbirds             1:00.44    1:02.41  
                  27.45     1:02.41 (34.96)                                        
 27 Tice, Lindsay             SR MILLS                1:02.64    1:02.57  
                  28.62     1:02.57 (33.95)                                        
 28 Montanez, Eloisa             CSM                  1:02.30    1:02.68  
                  28.74     1:02.68 (33.94)                                        
 29 Reinitz, Jessica          SR Lindenwood           1:02.08    1:02.81  
                  28.22     1:02.81 (34.59)                                        
 29 Schoengarth, Brittany     SO Sunbirds             1:04.47    1:02.81  
                  29.22     1:02.81 (33.59)                                        
 31 Law, Chelsea              FR NDC                  1:01.97    1:03.13  
                  29.01     1:03.13 (34.12)                                        
 32 Wenstrand, Erin           SR Cumberlands          1:03.00    1:03.20  
                  29.20     1:03.20 (34.00)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 47.76    3/4/2011 Carl Weigley, Sunbirds                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weigley, Carl             SR Sunbirds               49.50      47.76#  20  
                  22.51       47.76 (25.25)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Javier         SO Lindenwood             50.02      48.66   17  
                  22.73       48.66 (25.93)                                        
  3 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   49.42      48.70   16  
                  22.50       48.70 (26.20)                                        
  4 Alger, Seamus             SR Sunbirds               49.82      49.19   15  
                  22.89       49.19 (26.30)                                        
  5 Garrec, Ronan             SR CBU                    50.25      49.59   14  
                  23.32       49.59 (26.27)                                        
  6 Laughlin, Greg            JR SFU                    50.42      49.83   13  
                  23.34       49.83 (26.49)                                        
  7 Toy, Chris                JR CBU                    50.32      50.35   12  
                  23.39       50.35 (26.96)                                        
  8 Arnold, John              JR Concordia              49.87      50.40   11  
                  22.86       50.40 (27.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Edgar, Steven             SO SCAD                   50.87      50.35    9  
                  23.67       50.35 (26.68)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Ciaran         FR SFU                    50.80      50.52    7  
                  24.00       50.52 (26.52)                                        
 11 Kosov, Guy                FR Sunbirds               51.04      50.72    6  
                  23.75       50.72 (26.97)                                        
 12 Brunfman, Gilad           FR Lindenwood             51.35      50.77    5  
                  23.96       50.77 (26.81)                                        
 13 Halloway, Keiji           JR IIT                    51.35      50.86    4  
                  23.69       50.86 (27.17)                                        
 14 Wissler, Drew             SO Concordia              51.23      51.06    3  
                  23.82       51.06 (27.24)                                        
 15 Berg, Ben                 JR SFU                    51.04      51.30    2  
                  23.67       51.30 (27.63)                                        
 16 Heihn, Daniel             SR CBU                    50.97      51.68    1  
                  24.03       51.68 (27.65)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 47.76    3/4/2011 Carl Weigley, Sunbirds                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   49.13      49.42  
                  22.39       49.42 (27.03)                                        
  2 Weigley, Carl             SR Sunbirds               49.06      49.50  
                  22.96       49.50 (26.54)                                        
  3 Alger, Seamus             SR Sunbirds               50.56      49.82  
                  22.88       49.82 (26.94)                                        
  4 Arnold, John              JR Concordia              50.72      49.87  
                  22.65       49.87 (27.22)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Javier         SO Lindenwood             50.31      50.02  
                  23.44       50.02 (26.58)                                        
  6 Garrec, Ronan             SR CBU                    50.32      50.25  
                  23.49       50.25 (26.76)                                        
  7 Toy, Chris                JR CBU                    51.87      50.32  
                  23.27       50.32 (27.05)                                        
  8 Laughlin, Greg            JR SFU                    49.16      50.42  
                  24.27       50.42 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonnell, Ciaran         FR SFU                    51.10      50.80  
                  24.12       50.80 (26.68)                                        
 10 Edgar, Steven             SO SCAD                   51.02      50.87  
                  23.72       50.87 (27.15)                                        
 11 Heihn, Daniel             SR CBU                    52.09      50.97  
                  23.60       50.97 (27.37)                                        
 12 Kosov, Guy                FR Sunbirds               52.05      51.04  
                  23.84       51.04 (27.20)                                        
 12 Berg, Ben                 JR SFU                    50.35      51.04  
                  23.53       51.04 (27.51)                                        
 14 Wissler, Drew             SO Concordia              52.24      51.23  
                  23.96       51.23 (27.27)                                        
 15 Brunfman, Gilad           FR Lindenwood             51.30      51.35  
                  23.32       51.35 (28.03)                                        
 15 Halloway, Keiji           JR IIT                    51.46      51.35  
                  23.68       51.35 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ditsler, Cody             SO Concordia              52.41      51.52  
                  23.57       51.52 (27.95)                                        
 18 Nichols, Robert           SO CBU                    52.46      51.69  
                  24.18       51.69 (27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chader, Yannis            FR Lindenwood             52.37      52.07  
                  24.60       52.07 (27.47)                                        
 20 Boltizar, Martin          FR Lindenwood             52.00      52.26  
                  24.14       52.26 (28.12)                                        
 21 Bertagna, Nick            JR Concordia              53.46      52.47  
                  24.12       52.47 (28.35)                                        
 22 Hall, Corey                  Lwc Swimming           54.52      52.76  
                  24.38       52.76 (28.38)                                        
 23 Babcock, Brad             SR Sunbirds               53.95      52.90  
                  24.04       52.90 (28.86)                                        
 24 Cowart, Daniel            JR NDC                    54.47      53.26  
                  24.59       53.26 (28.67)                                        
 25 Galaviz, Anthony          SO Concordia              53.65      53.42  
                  25.15       53.42 (28.27)                                        
 26 Velasquez, Niko           FR SOKA                   54.95      54.13  
                  24.70       54.13 (29.43)                                        
 27 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     JR Bulldogs               54.49      54.27  
                  25.33       54.27 (28.94)                                        
 28 Callan, Mark              SR IIT                    54.47      54.34  
                  24.84       54.34 (29.50)                                        
 29 Whitsell, Patrick         FR Mustangs               55.81      55.48  
                  26.26       55.48 (29.22)                                        
 30 Stucky, Matt              SO SCAD                   55.08      55.53  
                  25.78       55.53 (29.75)                                        
 31 Silverstein, Lee          FR SCAD                   55.70      57.37  
                  26.57       57.37 (30.80)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:49.58    3/4/2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peters, Alex              JR Concordia            1:50.78    1:49.58#  20  
                  25.87       53.24 (27.37)     1:21.47 (28.23)     1:49.58 (28.11)
  2 Gjemmestad, Sofie         FR Sunbirds             1:54.37    1:51.30   17  
                  25.96       54.47 (28.51)     1:22.93 (28.46)     1:51.30 (28.37)
  3 Quezada, Adriana          JR CBU                  1:53.57    1:52.81   16  
                  26.85       55.17 (28.32)     1:24.15 (28.98)     1:52.81 (28.66)
  4 Bogetti, Gia              SO SFU                  1:53.80    1:53.46   15  
                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)     1:24.65 (29.30)     1:53.46 (28.81)
  5 Stevens, Breann           FR Sunbirds             1:54.83    1:55.25   14  
                  26.20       55.16 (28.96)     1:24.96 (29.80)     1:55.25 (30.29)
  6 Quon, Meghan              FR SFU                  1:55.39    1:55.45   13  
                  27.51       56.50 (28.99)     1:26.56 (30.06)     1:55.45 (28.89)
  7 Lavery, Danielle          JR Sunbirds             1:54.65    1:55.53   12  
  8 Turner, Brooke            JR Sunbirds             1:55.72    1:56.06   11  
                  26.50       55.55 (29.05)     1:25.68 (30.13)     1:56.06 (30.38)
B - Final
  9 Harrigan, Callie          FR Bulldogs             1:55.83    1:55.39    9  
                  26.91       56.45 (29.54)     1:26.85 (30.40)     1:55.39 (28.54)
 10 Hill, Karla               SR Azusa Pacific        1:56.62    1:55.56    7  
                  26.46       55.87 (29.41)     1:26.07 (30.20)     1:55.56 (29.49)
 11 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                 1:56.13    1:55.58    6  
                  26.27       56.27 (30.00)     1:26.41 (30.14)     1:55.58 (29.17)
 12 Leckey, Megan             SO CBU                  1:57.42    1:57.10    5  
                  26.70       55.73 (29.03)     1:25.99 (30.26)     1:57.10 (31.11)
 13 Cabral, Renata            JR Bulldogs             1:56.56    1:57.26    4  
                  27.18       56.76 (29.58)     1:27.28 (30.52)     1:57.26 (29.98)
 14 Moreno, Michelle          FR Sunbirds             1:57.63    1:57.54    3  
                  27.12       56.87 (29.75)     1:27.86 (30.99)     1:57.54 (29.68)
 15 Stoffel, Rachael          SO CBU                  1:57.82    1:57.60    2  
                  26.90       56.36 (29.46)     1:26.75 (30.39)     1:57.60 (30.85)
 16 Kampen, Nathalie          SO Sunbirds             1:57.23    1:57.73    1  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:49.58    3/4/2011 Alex Peters, Concordia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Alex              JR Concordia            1:51.83    1:50.78  
                  25.91       53.79 (27.88)     1:22.31 (28.52)     1:50.78 (28.47)
  2 Quezada, Adriana          JR CBU                  1:57.25    1:53.57  
                  27.33       55.77 (28.44)     1:25.01 (29.24)     1:53.57 (28.56)
  3 Bogetti, Gia              SO SFU                  1:56.16    1:53.80  
                  26.77       55.48 (28.71)     1:24.64 (29.16)     1:53.80 (29.16)
  4 Gjemmestad, Sofie         FR Sunbirds             1:54.41    1:54.37  
                  26.41       55.39 (28.98)     1:25.17 (29.78)     1:54.37 (29.20)
  5 Lavery, Danielle          JR Sunbirds             1:55.14    1:54.65  
                  26.61       55.14 (28.53)     1:24.69 (29.55)     1:54.65 (29.96)
  6 Stevens, Breann           FR Sunbirds             1:57.43    1:54.83  
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)     1:25.67 (29.40)     1:54.83 (29.16)
  7 Quon, Meghan              FR SFU                  1:54.09    1:55.39  
                  27.38       56.28 (28.90)     1:25.97 (29.69)     1:55.39 (29.42)
  8 Turner, Brooke            JR Sunbirds             2:01.42    1:55.72  
                  26.80       55.80 (29.00)     1:26.07 (30.27)     1:55.72 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrigan, Callie          FR Bulldogs             2:00.68    1:55.83  
                  27.02       56.79 (29.77)     1:26.97 (30.18)     1:55.83 (28.86)
 10 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                 1:56.25    1:56.13  
                  26.39       55.59 (29.20)     1:26.06 (30.47)     1:56.13 (30.07)
 11 Cabral, Renata            JR Bulldogs             1:55.83    1:56.56  
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:27.09 (29.90)     1:56.56 (29.47)
 12 Hill, Karla               SR Azusa Pacific        2:00.37    1:56.62  
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)     1:26.16 (30.41)     1:56.62 (30.46)
 13 Kampen, Nathalie          SO Sunbirds             2:01.29    1:57.23  
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)     1:27.28 (30.40)     1:57.23 (29.95)
 14 Leckey, Megan             SO CBU                  1:58.04    1:57.42  
                  27.26       56.85 (29.59)     1:27.10 (30.25)     1:57.42 (30.32)
 15 Moreno, Michelle          FR Sunbirds             1:56.78    1:57.63  
                  27.58       57.36 (29.78)     1:27.34 (29.98)     1:57.63 (30.29)
 16 Stoffel, Rachael          SO CBU                  1:58.43    1:57.82  
                  26.99       56.71 (29.72)     1:27.05 (30.34)     1:57.82 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oatman, Holly             SO Cumberlands          2:02.86    1:57.88  
                  27.42       56.91 (29.49)     1:27.25 (30.34)     1:57.88 (30.63)
 18 Fittro, Molly             JR Bulldogs             1:58.17    1:58.43  
                  27.01       56.54 (29.53)     1:27.49 (30.95)     1:58.43 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Quinn          FR Azusa Pacific        2:01.75    1:58.48  
                  27.47       57.87 (30.40)     1:29.05 (31.18)     1:58.48 (29.43)
 20 Worsham, Ellen            JR ASB                  2:00.49    1:58.70  
                  27.24       56.91 (29.67)     1:27.12 (30.21)     1:58.70 (31.58)
 21 Smith, Megan              JR Sunbirds             2:03.80    1:58.75  
                  27.58       57.72 (30.14)     1:28.64 (30.92)     1:58.75 (30.11)
 22 Friedley, Ashton          SO Lindenwood           2:03.94    1:58.90  
                  27.81       58.15 (30.34)     1:28.82 (30.67)     1:58.90 (30.08)
 23 Soutar, Lauren            SR SCAD                 1:58.84    1:59.18  
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)     1:27.76 (30.27)     1:59.18 (31.42)
 24 Konrad, Jordyn            SO SFU                  1:59.85    1:59.27  
                  27.67       57.57 (29.90)     1:28.47 (30.90)     1:59.27 (30.80)
 25 Rosenhauer, Kay           FR Lindenwood           2:02.22    1:59.37  
                  27.95       57.83 (29.88)     1:28.66 (30.83)     1:59.37 (30.71)
 26 Portwood, Lisa            FR Golden Tigers        1:59.53    1:59.38  
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)     1:29.21 (30.89)     1:59.38 (30.17)
 27 Librizzi, Heather         SO SCAD                 2:02.51    1:59.55  
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:28.46 (31.27)     1:59.55 (31.09)
 28 Watts, Savanah            JR SCAD                 2:00.23    1:59.73  
                  27.11       56.97 (29.86)     1:28.08 (31.11)     1:59.73 (31.65)
 29 Schroeder, Breanne        SO Cumberlands          2:02.16    1:59.84  
                  27.16       57.04 (29.88)     1:28.32 (31.28)     1:59.84 (31.52)
 30 Hurt, Monica              FR BIOLA                2:01.91    1:59.97  
                  28.27       58.69 (30.42)     1:29.49 (30.80)     1:59.97 (30.48)
 31 Carlson, Krystal          SO Mustangs             2:00.55    2:00.10  
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)     1:29.03 (30.96)     2:00.10 (31.07)
 32 Maxie, Julia              SO Cumberlands          1:57.42    2:00.33  
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:28.63 (31.20)     2:00.33 (31.70)
 33 Marasovich, Leia          FR SOKA                 2:03.87    2:00.45  
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)     1:29.51 (30.93)     2:00.45 (30.94)
 34 Larson, Lindsey           SO Concordia            2:00.70    2:00.71  
                  27.80       58.12 (30.32)     1:29.73 (31.61)     2:00.71 (30.98)
 35 Hickman, Alyssa           SO Azusa Pacific        2:03.03    2:00.72  
                  27.64       57.97 (30.33)     1:29.74 (31.77)     2:00.72 (30.98)
 36 Jackson, Jaime            JR Azusa Pacific        2:04.28    2:00.86  
                  27.10       56.92 (29.82)     1:28.13 (31.21)     2:00.86 (32.73)
 37 Johnson, Bailey           SO BIOLA                2:04.03    2:00.94  
                  27.72       58.40 (30.68)     1:29.60 (31.20)     2:00.94 (31.34)
 38 Allen, Emily              JR CBU                  2:02.53    2:01.11  
                  27.23       57.50 (30.27)     1:29.90 (32.40)     2:01.11 (31.21)
 39 Thomas, Cali              FR ASB                  2:00.56    2:01.87  
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)     1:30.63 (31.30)     2:01.87 (31.24)
 40 Buchanan, Rachel          SO ASB                  2:03.61    2:01.96  
                  28.06       58.88 (30.82)     1:30.48 (31.60)     2:01.96 (31.48)
 41 Cavitt, Carly             FR Cumberlands          2:04.15    2:02.65  
                  27.47       58.26 (30.79)     1:30.37 (32.11)     2:02.65 (32.28)
 42 Seek, Alison              JR BIOLA                2:04.17    2:02.91  
                  28.08       58.27 (30.19)     1:30.52 (32.25)     2:02.91 (32.39)
 43 Marion, Amy               JR ASB                  2:00.71    2:03.07  
                  28.08       58.35 (30.27)     1:30.25 (31.90)     2:03.07 (32.82)
 44 Maze, Abigail             FR IIT                  2:04.50    2:04.97  
                  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)     1:32.80 (32.48)     2:04.97 (32.17)
 45 VonHertsenberg, Marie     JR Cumberlands          2:03.31    2:04.98  
                  28.85     1:00.15 (31.30)     1:32.65 (32.50)     2:04.98 (32.33)
 46 Pfeifer, Sara             SO SFU                  2:05.16    2:05.20  
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)     1:33.10 (32.55)     2:05.20 (32.10)
 47 Ellard, Tierah            JR Berea                2:02.45    2:05.75  
                  27.72       58.10 (30.38)     1:30.78 (32.68)     2:05.75 (34.97)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:37.30    3/4/2011 David Hibberd, SFU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hibberd, David            SR SFU                  1:40.93    1:37.30#  20  
                  22.41       46.87 (24.46)     1:12.01 (25.14)     1:37.30 (25.29)
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul             Sunbirds             1:39.72    1:37.61   17  
                  22.17       46.76 (24.59)     1:12.16 (25.40)     1:37.61 (25.45)
  3 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                 1:40.00    1:38.76   16  
                  22.69       47.29 (24.60)     1:13.00 (25.71)     1:38.76 (25.76)
  4 Iovanovich, Igor          FR Lindenwood           1:40.61    1:40.55   15  
                  22.96       47.78 (24.82)     1:13.47 (25.69)     1:40.55 (27.08)
  5 Veasey, Miles             FR SOKA                 1:41.54    1:41.31   14  
                  23.25       48.72 (25.47)     1:14.89 (26.17)     1:41.31 (26.42)
  6 Pruzinsky, Yoni           FR IIT                  1:41.78    1:41.97   13  
                  23.48       48.78 (25.30)     1:15.15 (26.37)     1:41.97 (26.82)
  7 Friedhoff, Cody           FR Lindenwood           1:42.28    1:42.00   12  
                  23.94       49.67 (25.73)     1:16.10 (26.43)     1:42.00 (25.90)
  8 Nuntapramote, Tai         JR CBU                  1:41.47    1:42.61   11  
                  23.68       49.61 (25.93)     1:16.05 (26.44)     1:42.61 (26.56)
B - Final
  9 Zavaleta, Uba             SO Lindenwood           1:43.03    1:42.06    9  
 10 Ditsler, Cody             SO Concordia            1:42.92    1:42.16    7  
                  24.18       50.24 (26.06)     1:16.77 (26.53)     1:42.16 (25.39)
 11 Haney, Brian              SO CBU                  1:42.94    1:42.83    6  
                  24.30       50.51 (26.21)     1:17.20 (26.69)     1:42.83 (25.63)
 12 Munoz, Victor             SO Lindenwood           1:42.56    1:42.97    5  
                  24.26       50.74 (26.48)     1:16.63 (25.89)     1:42.97 (26.34)
 13 Roos, Ian                 FR Sunbirds             1:43.22    1:43.16    4  
                  24.49       51.14 (26.65)     1:17.85 (26.71)     1:43.16 (25.31)
 14 Newhouse, Kyle            JR Bulldogs             1:43.18    1:43.31    3  
                  24.33       50.92 (26.59)     1:17.36 (26.44)     1:43.31 (25.95)
 15 Wilson, Dan               SO Sunbirds             1:42.29    1:43.39    2  
                  24.24       50.93 (26.69)     1:17.53 (26.60)     1:43.39 (25.86)
 16 Stutzman, Chris           SO BIOLA                1:43.19    1:44.55    1  
                  24.25       51.02 (26.77)     1:17.91 (26.89)     1:44.55 (26.64)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:37.30    3/4/2011 David Hibberd, SFU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marie-Rose, Paul             Sunbirds             1:37.64    1:39.72  
                  23.79       49.41 (25.62)     1:14.07 (24.66)     1:39.72 (25.65)
  2 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                 1:39.42    1:40.00  
                  22.90       48.13 (25.23)     1:14.19 (26.06)     1:40.00 (25.81)
  3 Iovanovich, Igor          FR Lindenwood           1:42.63    1:40.61  
                  23.52       48.90 (25.38)     1:14.35 (25.45)     1:40.61 (26.26)
  4 Hibberd, David            SR SFU                  1:43.87    1:40.93  
                  23.03       48.54 (25.51)     1:15.10 (26.56)     1:40.93 (25.83)
  5 Nuntapramote, Tai         JR CBU                  1:40.87    1:41.47  
                  23.97       50.01 (26.04)     1:15.96 (25.95)     1:41.47 (25.51)
  6 Veasey, Miles             FR SOKA                 1:43.48    1:41.54  
                  24.08       49.62 (25.54)     1:15.65 (26.03)     1:41.54 (25.89)
  7 Pruzinsky, Yoni           FR IIT                  1:42.79    1:41.78  
                  23.52       48.62 (25.10)     1:14.69 (26.07)     1:41.78 (27.09)
  8 Friedhoff, Cody           FR Lindenwood           1:43.03    1:42.28  
                  23.66       50.02 (26.36)     1:16.50 (26.48)     1:42.28 (25.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Dan               SO Sunbirds             1:44.45    1:42.29  
                  23.76       49.82 (26.06)     1:16.44 (26.62)     1:42.29 (25.85)
 10 Munoz, Victor             SO Lindenwood           1:43.66    1:42.56  
                  24.17       49.69 (25.52)     1:15.76 (26.07)     1:42.56 (26.80)
 11 Ditsler, Cody             SO Concordia            1:44.41    1:42.92  
                  24.61       50.73 (26.12)     1:17.57 (26.84)     1:42.92 (25.35)
 12 Haney, Brian              SO CBU                  1:43.18    1:42.94  
                  24.48       50.27 (25.79)     1:16.89 (26.62)     1:42.94 (26.05)
 13 Zavaleta, Uba             SO Lindenwood           1:41.48    1:43.03  
                  24.79       50.74 (25.95)     1:16.90 (26.16)     1:43.03 (26.13)
 14 Newhouse, Kyle            JR Bulldogs             1:44.78    1:43.18  
                  23.85       49.83 (25.98)     1:16.33 (26.50)     1:43.18 (26.85)
 15 Stutzman, Chris           SO BIOLA                1:46.67    1:43.19  
                  23.48       50.03 (26.55)     1:17.12 (27.09)     1:43.19 (26.07)
 16 Roos, Ian                 FR Sunbirds             1:45.36    1:43.22  
                  24.02       50.34 (26.32)     1:16.93 (26.59)     1:43.22 (26.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hood, Matt                SR ASB                  1:44.31    1:43.37  
                  23.78       50.27 (26.49)     1:17.20 (26.93)     1:43.37 (26.17)
 18 Locatell, Weston          SR Concordia            1:45.97    1:43.42  
                  23.45       49.03 (25.58)     1:15.29 (26.26)     1:43.42 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pristov, Greg             SO NDC                  1:43.43    1:44.04  
                  24.04       50.08 (26.04)     1:16.53 (26.45)     1:44.04 (27.51)
 20 Roe, Nathan               JR BIOLA                1:47.89    1:44.16  
                  24.58       50.97 (26.39)     1:17.69 (26.72)     1:44.16 (26.47)
 21 Mc Kittrick, Remington    JR VU                   1:48.44    1:44.46  
                  24.54       50.98 (26.44)     1:17.90 (26.92)     1:44.46 (26.56)
 22 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                 1:44.39    1:44.99  
                  24.00       50.13 (26.13)     1:16.87 (26.74)     1:44.99 (28.12)
 23 Pril, Jacob               FR Concordia            1:46.37    1:45.37  
                  24.34       50.87 (26.53)     1:18.22 (27.35)     1:45.37 (27.15)
 24 Cardillo, Patrick         FR CBU                  1:43.67    1:45.57  
                  23.46       49.69 (26.23)     1:17.41 (27.72)     1:45.57 (28.16)
 25 Tanninen, Christopher     SO SFU                  1:48.17    1:45.63  
                  24.14       50.40 (26.26)     1:18.04 (27.64)     1:45.63 (27.59)
 26 Smiley, Peter             JR Concordia            1:49.98    1:45.74  
                  24.74       51.42 (26.68)     1:18.65 (27.23)     1:45.74 (27.09)
 27 Gonzalez, Ruben           FR Cumberlands          1:47.26    1:46.05  
                  24.15       50.54 (26.39)     1:18.04 (27.50)     1:46.05 (28.01)
 28 Palmer-Givan, Dylan       SO Lindenwood           1:52.62    1:46.97  
                  25.27       52.09 (26.82)     1:19.36 (27.27)     1:46.97 (27.61)
 29 Curl, Kelly               SO SCAD                 1:49.86    1:47.07  
                  24.42       50.97 (26.55)     1:18.74 (27.77)     1:47.07 (28.33)
 30 Hutchison, Elliot         FR SCAD                 1:49.45    1:47.85  
                  24.71       51.80 (27.09)     1:19.16 (27.36)     1:47.85 (28.69)
 31 Cordoba, Sebastian        JR VU                   1:48.28    1:48.62  
                  24.60       51.77 (27.17)     1:20.01 (28.24)     1:48.62 (28.61)
 32 Leeper, Dean              FR Berea                1:49.85    1:48.71  
                  24.92       52.04 (27.12)     1:20.01 (27.97)     1:48.71 (28.70)
 33 Oyer, Malachi             JR ASB                  1:50.73    1:48.73  
                  25.15       52.19 (27.04)     1:20.01 (27.82)     1:48.73 (28.72)
 34 Runtas, Nathan            SO ASB                  1:46.07    1:48.86  
                  24.79       51.97 (27.18)     1:20.20 (28.23)     1:48.86 (28.66)
 35 Johnson, Matthew          JR Bulldogs             1:48.67    1:49.25  
                  24.49       51.86 (27.37)     1:20.71 (28.85)     1:49.25 (28.54)
 36 Kuester, Derek            FR NDC                  1:50.49    1:49.94  
                  25.15       52.36 (27.21)     1:20.82 (28.46)     1:49.94 (29.12)
 37 Back, Jeremiah            SR Bulldogs             1:49.10    1:50.27  
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)     1:21.62 (28.60)     1:50.27 (28.65)
 38 Olsen, Gregory            FR Cumberlands          1:53.01    1:50.41  
                  25.83       53.86 (28.03)     1:22.25 (28.39)     1:50.41 (28.16)
 39 Korzeniowski, Eric        JR Concordia            1:49.87    1:50.72  
                  25.05       52.83 (27.78)     1:21.88 (29.05)     1:50.72 (28.84)
 40 Wright, James             SO Cumberlands          1:54.27    1:50.77  
                  25.38       53.01 (27.63)     1:21.77 (28.76)     1:50.77 (29.00)
 41 Buckalew, David           JR VU                   1:50.82    1:54.79  
                  25.78       54.39 (28.61)     1:24.59 (30.20)     1:54.79 (30.20)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:02.28    3/4/2011 Liz Roberts, SCAD                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                 1:02.28    1:02.38   20  
                  29.23     1:02.38 (33.15)                                        
  2 Malthaner, Lauren         JR Sunbirds             1:04.49    1:03.61   17  
                  30.07     1:03.61 (33.54)                                        
  3 Berrien, Alison           SR Concordia            1:05.04    1:03.93   16  
                  30.11     1:03.93 (33.82)                                        
  4 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                 1:05.55    1:06.19   15  
                  30.58     1:06.19 (35.61)                                        
  5 Triano, Courtney          JR SFU                  1:06.76    1:06.63   14  
                  31.63     1:06.63 (35.00)                                        
  6 Corso, Kaycee             JR SCAD                 1:06.42    1:06.68   13  
                  30.62     1:06.68 (36.06)                                        
  7 Rhue, Gina                JR CBU                  1:05.45    1:06.71   12  
                  31.01     1:06.71 (35.70)                                        
  8 McEvoy, Katie             FR SFU                  1:07.36    1:06.77   11  
                  31.52     1:06.77 (35.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 1:07.49    1:07.25    9  
                  31.32     1:07.25 (35.93)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Whitley          FR SFU                  1:08.21    1:07.31    7  
                  31.36     1:07.31 (35.95)                                        
 11 Zandihn, Sara             JR Azusa Pacific        1:08.23    1:07.93    6  
                  31.95     1:07.93 (35.98)                                        
 12 McCormick, Kasey          SO Bulldogs             1:07.56    1:08.00    5  
                  31.51     1:08.00 (36.49)                                        
 13 Hagen, Cameron            FR Azusa Pacific        1:07.55    1:08.13    4  
                  32.46     1:08.13 (35.67)                                        
 14 Walls, Cortney            FR Mustangs             1:08.60    1:08.78    3  
                  32.50     1:08.78 (36.28)                                        
 15 Larson, Molly             FR CBU                  1:08.53    1:08.81    2  
                  31.86     1:08.81 (36.95)                                        
 16 Van Valkenburgh, Steph    FR SOKA                 1:09.01    1:10.51    1  
                  33.98     1:10.51 (36.53)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:02.28    3/4/2011 Liz Roberts, SCAD                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                 1:03.10    1:02.28# 
                  29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)                                        
  2 Malthaner, Lauren         JR Sunbirds             1:06.44    1:04.49  
                  30.38     1:04.49 (34.11)                                        
  3 Berrien, Alison           SR Concordia            1:05.06    1:05.04  
                  30.41     1:05.04 (34.63)                                        
  4 Rhue, Gina                JR CBU                  1:08.26    1:05.45  
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)                                        
  5 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                 1:06.41    1:05.55  
                  30.68     1:05.55 (34.87)                                        
  6 Corso, Kaycee             JR SCAD                 1:06.72    1:06.42  
                  30.81     1:06.42 (35.61)                                        
  7 Triano, Courtney          JR SFU                  1:09.28    1:06.76  
                  31.44     1:06.76 (35.32)                                        
  8 McEvoy, Katie             FR SFU                  1:07.33    1:07.36  
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 1:11.27    1:07.49  
                  31.37     1:07.49 (36.12)                                        
 10 Hagen, Cameron            FR Azusa Pacific        1:09.13    1:07.55  
                  31.98     1:07.55 (35.57)                                        
 11 McCormick, Kasey          SO Bulldogs             1:11.15    1:07.56  
                  31.06     1:07.56 (36.50)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Whitley          FR SFU                  1:08.68    1:08.21  
                  32.09     1:08.21 (36.12)                                        
 13 Zandihn, Sara             JR Azusa Pacific        1:11.05    1:08.23  
                  31.61     1:08.23 (36.62)                                        
 14 Larson, Molly             FR CBU                  1:07.74    1:08.53  
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)                                        
 15 Walls, Cortney            FR Mustangs             1:09.87    1:08.60  
                  32.48     1:08.60 (36.12)                                        
 16 Van Valkenburgh, Steph    FR SOKA                 1:08.81    1:09.01  
                  32.80     1:09.01 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meadows, Larissa          SO ASB                  1:09.57    1:09.23  
                  32.31     1:09.23 (36.92)                                        
 18 Horn, Elizabeth           FR Cumberlands          1:08.84    1:09.40  
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowe, Victoria            SO Lindenwood           1:09.74    1:09.46  
                  33.05     1:09.46 (36.41)                                        
 20 Ghiglieri, Melissa        FR CBU                  1:10.92    1:09.58  
                  32.36     1:09.58 (37.22)                                        
 21 Landry, Rebecca           FR ASB                  1:09.81    1:09.59  
                  32.24     1:09.59 (37.35)                                        
 22 Ford, Joclyn              SO Sunbirds             1:10.72    1:09.68  
                  32.96     1:09.68 (36.72)                                        
 23 Shahaff, Ramon            FR Sunbirds             1:08.85    1:10.33  
                  33.00     1:10.33 (37.33)                                        
 24 Miller, Amanda            SO Cumberlands          1:11.32    1:10.40  
                  32.74     1:10.40 (37.66)                                        
 25 Srbovska, Ana             FR Lindenwood           1:12.34    1:10.47  
                  32.35     1:10.47 (38.12)                                        
 26 Hill, April               SO ASB                  1:10.56    1:10.53  
                  32.92     1:10.53 (37.61)                                        
 27 Stucky, Megan             SO Concordia            1:11.48    1:10.64  
                  32.69     1:10.64 (37.95)                                        
 28 Kugler, Cora              SO Mustangs             1:10.02    1:10.77  
                  33.19     1:10.77 (37.58)                                        
 29 Stevens, Haley            SO Azusa Pacific        1:12.97    1:10.97  
                  33.07     1:10.97 (37.90)                                        
 30 Gangloff, Cindy           SR NDC                  1:11.13    1:11.29  
                  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)                                        
 31 Ramaly, Raquel            FR CBU                  1:12.69    1:11.56  
                  33.16     1:11.56 (38.40)                                        
 32 Ferreira, Julia           JR Golden Tigers        1:11.72    1:11.61  
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)                                        
 33 Fisher, Hillary           FR ASB                  1:09.64    1:11.71  
                  33.69     1:11.71 (38.02)                                        
 34 Chism, Kelly              FR MILL                 1:11.72    1:11.74  
                  33.00     1:11.74 (38.74)                                        
 35 Turner, Bethany           SO BIOLA                1:11.99    1:11.93  
                  33.88     1:11.93 (38.05)                                        
 36 Bowmaster, Jenna          FR Mustangs             1:12.52    1:12.27  
                  34.43     1:12.27 (37.84)                                        
 37 Hawkins, Samantha         JR VU                   1:12.30    1:12.35  
                  33.93     1:12.35 (38.42)                                        
 38 Cramer, Storrie           FR Lindenwood           1:11.23    1:12.65  
                  34.15     1:12.65 (38.50)                                        
 39 Parsons, Amber            FR ASB                  1:10.58    1:13.12  
                  34.66     1:13.12 (38.46)                                        
 40 Burney, Sarah             JR Azusa Pacific        1:12.64    1:13.49  
                  33.68     1:13.49 (39.81)                                        
 41 Pickett, Meagan           JR Tigers               1:14.13    1:15.14  
                  34.77     1:15.14 (40.37)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 53.06    3/6/2009 Bryan Haile, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina, Sergio            SO CBU                    56.90      55.28   20  
                  26.02       55.28 (29.26)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                   55.32      55.50   17  
                  26.25       55.50 (29.25)                                        
  3 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                   57.35      56.44   16  
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)                                        
  4 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                   56.52      56.66   15  
                  26.48       56.66 (30.18)                                        
  5 Tanasovski, Marko         FR Sunbirds               57.19      56.82   14  
                  26.34       56.82 (30.48)                                        
  6 Malick, Edward            FR Bulldogs               57.35      56.98   13  
                  26.84       56.98 (30.14)                                        
  7 Babcock, Jeff             JR CBU                    57.01      57.82   12  
                  26.06       57.82 (31.76)                                        
  8 Chong, Matthew            SO CBU                    57.65      58.01   11  
                  27.63       58.01 (30.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grunden, Eric             SO IIT                    57.90      57.63    9  
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)                                        
 10 Ramminger, Max            SO IIT                    57.76      57.85    7  
                  26.59       57.85 (31.26)                                        
 11 Kauffmann, David          SO Concordia              58.12      58.02    6  
                  27.44       58.02 (30.58)                                        
 12 Ambrosio Filho, Luis      SO Bulldogs               58.76      58.17    5  
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)                                        
 13 Lemac, Nikola             SO Cumberlands            57.97      58.19    4  
                  27.11       58.19 (31.08)                                        
 14 Rozensteins, Reinis       FR Lindenwood             58.26      58.60    3  
                  27.46       58.60 (31.14)                                        
 15 Spencer, Lucas            FR Concordia              58.15      59.10    2  
                  27.51       59.10 (31.59)                                        
 16 Friend, Jay               SO Sunbirds               57.97      59.44    1  
                  27.60       59.44 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 53.06    3/6/2009 Bryan Haile, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                   55.22      55.32  
                  26.14       55.32 (29.18)                                        
  2 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                   57.07      56.52  
                  26.65       56.52 (29.87)                                        
  3 Molina, Sergio            SO CBU                    56.69      56.90  
                  27.36       56.90 (29.54)                                        
  4 Babcock, Jeff             JR CBU                    58.18      57.01  
                  25.67       57.01 (31.34)                                        
  5 Tanasovski, Marko         FR Sunbirds               59.75      57.19  
                  26.61       57.19 (30.58)                                        
  6 Malick, Edward            FR Bulldogs               58.90      57.35  
                  27.01       57.35 (30.34)                                        
  6 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                   57.44      57.35  
                  27.18       57.35 (30.17)                                        
  8 Chong, Matthew            SO CBU                    57.86      57.65  
                  27.32       57.65 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramminger, Max            SO IIT                    58.24      57.76  
                  26.89       57.76 (30.87)                                        
 10 Grunden, Eric             SO IIT                    59.72      57.90  
                  27.12       57.90 (30.78)                                        
 11 Lemac, Nikola             SO Cumberlands            58.70      57.97  
                  26.84       57.97 (31.13)                                        
 11 Friend, Jay               SO Sunbirds             1:00.73      57.97  
                  27.48       57.97 (30.49)                                        
 13 Kauffmann, David          SO Concordia              59.81      58.12  
                  27.51       58.12 (30.61)                                        
 14 Spencer, Lucas            FR Concordia              58.28      58.15  
                  27.22       58.15 (30.93)                                        
 15 Rozensteins, Reinis       FR Lindenwood             58.83      58.26  
                  27.62       58.26 (30.64)                                        
 16 Ambrosio Filho, Luis      SO Bulldogs             1:00.72      58.76  
                  27.59       58.76 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alfano, Evan              SO MILL                 1:02.67      58.99  
                  27.83       58.99 (31.16)                                        
 18 Hindman, Jonathan            Lwc Swimming         1:01.33      59.35  
                  27.11       59.35 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yaya, Atahan              FR NDC                    59.38      59.48  
                  27.79       59.48 (31.69)                                        
 20 Cowart, Daniel            JR NDC                  1:00.07      59.59  
                  28.07       59.59 (31.52)                                        
 21 Diaz, Mark                SO BIOLA                1:02.88      59.84  
                  27.79       59.84 (32.05)                                        
 22 Curvey, Trace             FR Lindenwood             59.26      59.87  
                  27.96       59.87 (31.91)                                        
 23 Penny, Gregory            FR Bulldogs               59.75    1:00.23  
                  28.30     1:00.23 (31.93)                                        
 24 Keane, Michael            SO IIT                  1:01.42    1:00.42  
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)                                        
 25 Fry, Chris                JR MILL                 1:01.68    1:01.07  
                  28.70     1:01.07 (32.37)                                        
 26 Hall, Jimmy               FR Cumberlands          1:00.82    1:01.11  
                  28.73     1:01.11 (32.38)                                        
 27 Moore, Josh               JR Cumberlands          1:03.18    1:01.86  
                  28.39     1:01.86 (33.47)                                        
 28 Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls             1:02.56    1:02.30  
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)                                        
 29 Cyrus, Clay               FR Cumberlands          1:03.98    1:02.76  
                  29.33     1:02.76 (33.43)                                        
 30 Losekamp, Alex            SR ASB                  1:02.77    1:03.40  
                  29.97     1:03.40 (33.43)                                        
 31 Irwin, Charles            SR Cumberlands          1:02.33    1:03.64  
                  28.95     1:03.64 (34.69)                                        
 32 Dipietro, Mike            FR SCAD                 1:03.30    1:04.18  
                  29.82     1:04.18 (34.36)                                        
 33 Wingert, Andrew           SO ASB                  1:03.70    1:04.32  
                  29.83     1:04.32 (34.49)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 54.66    3/4/2011 Mary Hanson, CBU  -CA                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanson, Mary              FR CBU                    55.94      54.66#  20  
                  26.37       54.66 (28.29)                                        
  2 Brown, Katelyn            FR Sunbirds               57.31      57.13   17  
                  27.07       57.13 (30.06)                                        
  3 Lawson, Kristine          SO SFU                    58.13      57.78   16  
                  28.24       57.78 (29.54)                                        
  4 Duran, Allison            SR Concordia              56.88      58.08   15  
                  27.58       58.08 (30.50)                                        
  5 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                   58.52      58.57   14  
                  28.78       58.57 (29.79)                                        
  6 Cleveland, Alicia         SO Sunbirds               58.46      58.80   13  
                  27.81       58.80 (30.99)                                        
  7 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   58.48      59.76   12  
                  28.71       59.76 (31.05)                                        
  8 Nunn, Michelle            JR SOKA                   58.69      59.93   11  
                  28.60       59.93 (31.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kiel, Amber               JR BIOLA                  59.18      58.85    9  
                  28.49       58.85 (30.36)                                        
 10 Heutel, Stephanie         JR Lindenwood           1:00.53      59.69    7  
                  29.21       59.69 (30.48)                                        
 11 Heihn, Natalie            SO CBU                  1:00.26      59.85    6  
                  29.37       59.85 (30.48)                                        
 12 Chen, Brianna             SR Cumberlands            59.96    1:00.20    5  
                  29.07     1:00.20 (31.13)                                        
 13 Reichman, Sarah           FR NDC                  1:00.73    1:00.25    4  
                  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)                                        
 14 Morgan, Malerie           SO Azusa Pacific        1:00.33    1:00.36    3  
                  28.95     1:00.36 (31.41)                                        
 15 Thorp, Valerie            SO Concordia            1:00.35    1:00.46    2  
                  29.06     1:00.46 (31.40)                                        
 16 Duncan, Katie             FR ASB                  1:00.10    1:00.70    1  
                  29.33     1:00.70 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 54.66    3/4/2011 Mary Hanson, CBU  -CA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanson, Mary              FR CBU                    55.09      55.94  
                  26.88       55.94 (29.06)                                        
  2 Duran, Allison            SR Concordia              58.38      56.88  
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)                                        
  3 Brown, Katelyn            FR Sunbirds             1:00.59      57.31  
                  27.26       57.31 (30.05)                                        
  4 Lawson, Kristine          SO SFU                    57.30      58.13  
                  28.21       58.13 (29.92)                                        
  5 Cleveland, Alicia         SO Sunbirds             1:00.29      58.46  
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)                                        
  6 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   58.38      58.48  
                  28.19       58.48 (30.29)                                        
  7 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                 1:00.29      58.52  
                  28.58       58.52 (29.94)                                        
  8 Nunn, Michelle            JR SOKA                 1:00.52      58.69  
                  27.82       58.69 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiel, Amber               JR BIOLA                1:01.47      59.18  
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)                                        
 10 Chen, Brianna             SR Cumberlands            59.55      59.96  
                  28.97       59.96 (30.99)                                        
 11 Duncan, Katie             FR ASB                    59.40    1:00.10  
                  29.10     1:00.10 (31.00)                                        
 12 Heihn, Natalie            SO CBU                  1:00.31    1:00.26  
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)                                        
 13 Morgan, Malerie           SO Azusa Pacific        1:03.57    1:00.33  
                  29.44     1:00.33 (30.89)                                        
 14 Thorp, Valerie            SO Concordia            1:01.09    1:00.35  
                  29.45     1:00.35 (30.90)                                        
 15 Heutel, Stephanie         JR Lindenwood           1:00.88    1:00.53  
                  29.17     1:00.53 (31.36)                                        
 16 Reichman, Sarah           FR NDC                  1:00.58    1:00.73  
                  29.70     1:00.73 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ray, Ranay                SO ASB                  1:02.84    1:01.08  
                  29.82     1:01.08 (31.26)                                        
 18 Koto, Melanie             JR IIT                  1:03.46    1:01.57  
                  29.68     1:01.57 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Preiss, Briana            JR Lindenwood           1:04.44    1:01.61  
                  29.94     1:01.61 (31.67)                                        
 20 Klockare, Therese         SO Lindenwood           1:04.48    1:01.97  
                  30.10     1:01.97 (31.87)                                        
 21 Zuniga, Andrea            JR IIT                  1:03.77    1:02.48  
                  30.58     1:02.48 (31.90)                                        
 22 Huynen, Alex              FR Concordia            1:02.84    1:02.90  
                  30.52     1:02.90 (32.38)                                        
 23 Wong, Stacey              JR Azusa Pacific        1:04.11    1:03.35  
                  29.89     1:03.35 (33.46)                                        
 24 Reichman, Jenna           FR NDC                  1:05.20    1:03.47  
                  30.66     1:03.47 (32.81)                                        
 25 Moore, Heather            FR NDC                  1:05.11    1:03.81  
                  31.06     1:03.81 (32.75)                                        
 26 Peterson, Mary            SR ASB                  1:04.50    1:03.86  
                  31.21     1:03.86 (32.65)                                        
 27 Greenwell, Allison        SO Cumberlands          1:04.28    1:04.60  
                  31.47     1:04.60 (33.13)                                        
 28 Reinitz, Jessica          SR Lindenwood           1:05.11    1:04.81  
                  31.52     1:04.81 (33.29)                                        
 29 Galesic, Ana              SO Golden Tigers        1:04.34    1:05.15  
                  31.10     1:05.15 (34.05)                                        
 30 Combs, Danielle           FR Sunbirds             1:04.15    1:05.83  
                  31.80     1:05.83 (34.03)                                        
 -- Hamada, Jillian           FR IIT                  1:00.19        DFS  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 48.78        1992 Kelly Kremer, Drury                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weigley, Carl             SR Sunbirds               50.61      49.37   20  
                  23.94       49.37 (25.43)                                        
  2 Woods, Aaron              SO Concordia              50.57      49.90   17  
                  24.49       49.90 (25.41)                                        
  3 Laughlin, Greg            JR SFU                    51.21      50.53   16  
                  24.54       50.53 (25.99)                                        
  4 Paknys, Ramunas           FR Lindenwood             51.11      50.58   15  
                  24.36       50.58 (26.22)                                        
  5 Morley, Simon             SR Lindenwood             51.08      50.60   14  
                  24.41       50.60 (26.19)                                        
  6 Andrade, Vicente          SR CBU                    51.16      50.64   13  
                  24.96       50.64 (25.68)                                        
  7 Kosov, Guy                FR Sunbirds               51.56      51.08   12  
                  24.64       51.08 (26.44)                                        
  8 Nichols, Robert           SO CBU                    51.83      51.10   11  
                  24.98       51.10 (26.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Robert            JR Cumberlands            51.98      51.33    9  
                  24.54       51.33 (26.79)                                        
 10 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        FR Sunbirds               51.89      51.76    7  
                  24.98       51.76 (26.78)                                        
 11 Olavario, Paolo           SO SFU                    51.97      51.94    6  
                  24.65       51.94 (27.29)                                        
 12 Hall, Richard             SO Concordia              52.06      52.10    5  
                  24.82       52.10 (27.28)                                        
 13 Edgecomb, Tom             FR Sunbirds               52.03      52.11    4  
                  25.55       52.11 (26.56)                                        
 14 Johnson, Nathan           SR CBU                    52.55      52.69    3  
                  25.32       52.69 (27.37)                                        
 15 Heihn, Daniel             SR CBU                    53.16      53.00    2  
                  26.08       53.00 (26.92)                                        
 16 Harling, Simon            JR Concordia              53.08      53.12    1  
                  25.61       53.12 (27.51)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 48.78        1992 Kelly Kremer, Drury                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Aaron              SO Concordia              53.93      50.57  
                  24.61       50.57 (25.96)                                        
  2 Weigley, Carl             SR Sunbirds               50.94      50.61  
                  24.38       50.61 (26.23)                                        
  3 Morley, Simon             SR Lindenwood             52.65      51.08  
                  24.86       51.08 (26.22)                                        
  4 Paknys, Ramunas           FR Lindenwood             51.13      51.11  
                  24.99       51.11 (26.12)                                        
  5 Andrade, Vicente          SR CBU                    51.53      51.16  
                  24.95       51.16 (26.21)                                        
  6 Laughlin, Greg            JR SFU                    51.59      51.21  
                  24.76       51.21 (26.45)                                        
  7 Kosov, Guy                FR Sunbirds               51.83      51.56  
                  24.71       51.56 (26.85)                                        
  8 Nichols, Robert           SO CBU                    51.88      51.83  
                  25.43       51.83 (26.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        FR Sunbirds               53.63      51.89  
                  24.70       51.89 (27.19)                                        
 10 Olavario, Paolo           SO SFU                    54.00      51.97  
                  24.92       51.97 (27.05)                                        
 11 Miller, Robert            JR Cumberlands            52.37      51.98  
                  24.81       51.98 (27.17)                                        
 12 Edgecomb, Tom             FR Sunbirds               53.11      52.03  
                  25.48       52.03 (26.55)                                        
 13 Hall, Richard             SO Concordia              51.97      52.06  
                  24.80       52.06 (27.26)                                        
 14 Johnson, Nathan           SR CBU                    54.26      52.55  
                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)                                        
 15 Harling, Simon            JR Concordia              53.99      53.08  
                  25.45       53.08 (27.63)                                        
 16 Heihn, Daniel             SR CBU                    53.80      53.16  
                  26.11       53.16 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kile, Taylor              SO CBU                    53.35      53.32  
                  25.16       53.32 (28.16)                                        
 18 Matsumoto, Kiakahi        FR Cumberlands            54.07      53.42  
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Armstrong, Pat            FR ASB                    52.29      53.45  
                  25.84       53.45 (27.61)                                        
 20 Roe, Joshua               FR VU                     55.93      53.49  
                  25.96       53.49 (27.53)                                        
 21 Glavinos Jr., Louis       SO Bulldogs               55.06      53.53  
                  25.20       53.53 (28.33)                                        
 22 Banda, Diego              SO Lindenwood             55.07      53.78  
                  25.21       53.78 (28.57)                                        
 23 Pigford, Aaron            JR MILL                   55.04      53.85  
                  26.34       53.85 (27.51)                                        
 24 Bertagna, Nick            JR Concordia              55.69      54.20  
                  26.21       54.20 (27.99)                                        
 25 Bedingfield, Brock        FR SCAD                   55.15      54.39  
                  26.18       54.39 (28.21)                                        
 26 Andrade, Jorge            SR CBU                    54.79      54.58  
                  26.54       54.58 (28.04)                                        
 27 Smiley, Peter             JR Concordia              55.78      54.94  
                  26.85       54.94 (28.09)                                        
 28 Wenstrand, Eric           SR Cumberlands            55.41      55.95  
                  27.29       55.95 (28.66)                                        
 29 Leeper, Dean              FR Berea                  57.05      56.90  
                  27.51       56.90 (29.39)                                        
 30 Lutz, Jacob               JR NDC                    56.87      56.98  
                  27.77       56.98 (29.21)                                        
 31 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SO IIT                    55.64      57.10  
                  26.24       57.10 (30.86)                                        
 32 McArdle, Collin           FR Malone                 57.54      57.39  
                  27.68       57.39 (29.71)                                        
 33 Decker, Tyler             SO ASB                    57.87      58.83  
                  28.18       58.83 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:48.78    3/4/2011 SCAD, SCAD                                 
                         K Bobzien, L Roberts, G Grace, M Krogh            
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scad  'A'                                         3:55.67    3:48.78#  40  
     1) Bobzien, Kelsey SO              2) Roberts, Liz SR                
     3) Grace, Gianna JR                4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  27.60       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.83 (28.85)   2:00.42 (1:02.44)
        2:26.88 (26.46)     2:57.53 (57.11)     3:21.84 (24.31)     3:48.78 (51.25)
  2 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:54.36    3:49.62   34  
     1) Lawson, Kristine SO             2) Triano, Courtney JR            
     3) Bogetti, Gia SO                 4) Cossey, Nicole FR              
                  28.18                             1:27.84 ( )         2:02.87 ( )
        2:29.26 (26.39)     2:59.76 (56.89)     3:23.49 (23.73)     3:49.62 (49.86)
  3 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:55.73    3:50.43   32  
     1) Brown, Katelyn FR               2) Malthaner, Lauren JR           
     3) Carter, Stacy JR                4) Gjemmestad, Sofie FR           
                  28.17       58.55 (58.55)     1:27.96 (29.41)   2:01.45 (1:02.90)
        2:28.04 (26.59)                             3:23.81 ( )         3:50.43 ( )
  4 California Baptist University  'A'                4:00.00    3:50.44   30  
     1) Hanson, Mary FR                 2) Rhue, Gina JR                  
     3) Castillo, Hazel SO              4) Braun, Hannah JR               
                  26.34       54.72 (54.72)     1:25.10 (30.38)   2:00.62 (1:05.90)
        2:27.32 (26.70)     2:57.57 (56.95)     3:22.63 (25.06)     3:50.44 (52.87)
  5 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     3:59.44    3:58.11   28  
     1) Hewko, Kaylen SR                2) Hagen, Cameron FR              
     3) Gibb, Victoria SO               4) Robertson, Quinn FR            
                  28.24       58.51 (58.51)     1:30.21 (31.70)   2:06.37 (1:07.86)
        2:33.28 (26.91)     3:05.11 (58.74)     3:30.53 (25.42)     3:58.11 (53.00)
  6 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:59.16    4:00.22   26  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) White, Kiana FR                
     3) Billiamosa, Sarah JR            4) Dowdy, Kaci SR                 
                  29.42                             1:31.76 ( )         2:07.52 ( )
        2:34.62 (27.10)     3:05.91 (58.39)     3:30.93 (25.02)     4:00.22 (54.31)
  7 Biola University  'A'                             4:03.07    4:00.45   24  
     1) Kiel, Amber JR                  2) Smith, April SR                
     3) Rosania, Brittney JR            4) Mosbacher, Emily SR            
                  28.95       59.62 (59.62)     1:31.40 (31.78)   2:07.16 (1:07.54)
        2:34.51 (27.35)     3:06.38 (59.22)     3:32.00 (25.62)     4:00.45 (54.07)
  8 Asbury College  'A'                               3:59.81    4:03.20   22  
     1) Duncan, Katie FR                2) Meadows, Larissa SO            
     3) Albright, Taryn FR              4) Ritter, Sarah FR               
                  29.74   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:32.82 (31.44)   2:09.55 (1:08.17)
        2:36.86 (27.31)   3:09.95 (1:00.40)     3:35.06 (25.11)     4:03.20 (53.25)
B - Final
  9 Union College  'A'                                4:03.50    4:05.22   18  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) Petersen, Tamsin JR            
     3) Cabral, Renata JR               4) Fittro, Molly JR               
                  29.43                             1:33.55 ( )         2:11.23 ( )
        2:38.53 (27.30)     3:10.14 (58.91)     3:36.42 (26.28)     4:05.22 (55.08)
 10 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                4:05.18    4:05.24   14  
     1) Chen, Brianna SR                2) Horn, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Perry, Kaycee SO                4) Oatman, Holly SO               
                  29.49   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.25 (32.33)   2:10.30 (1:09.38)
        2:38.51 (28.21)   3:10.74 (1:00.44)     3:36.76 (26.02)     4:05.24 (54.50)
 11 Notre Dame College  'A'                           4:04.35    4:06.58   12  
     1) Reichman, Sarah FR              2) Gangloff, Cindy SR             
     3) Whittington, Emily JR           4) Reichman, Jenna FR             
                  29.61   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:33.30 (31.97)   2:11.00 (1:09.67)
        2:38.24 (27.24)     3:10.84 (59.84)     3:37.01 (26.17)     4:06.58 (55.74)
 12 Illinois Tech  'A'                                4:10.35    4:09.05   10  
     1) Zuniga, Andrea JR               2) Duarte, Julia JR               
     3) Dewante, Aimee SO               4) Koto, Melanie JR               
                  30.34   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.79 (32.46)   2:12.69 (1:10.36)
        2:40.80 (28.11)   3:14.33 (1:01.64)     3:40.00 (25.67)     4:09.05 (54.72)
 13 Brenau University  'A'                            4:14.20    4:09.83    8  
     1) Portwood, Lisa FR               2) Ferreira, Julia JR             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah SO            4) Russ, Brianne SO               
                  30.62   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:35.63 (33.01)   2:12.88 (1:10.26)
        2:40.99 (28.11)     3:12.75 (59.87)     3:39.78 (27.03)     4:09.83 (57.08)
 14 Soka University  'A'                              4:13.68    4:12.95    6  
     1) Nunn, Michelle JR               2) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR      
     3) Murakami, Melody FR             4) Marasovich, Leia FR            
                  29.01   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:33.85 (32.86)   2:10.53 (1:09.54)
        2:40.29 (29.76)   3:16.86 (1:06.33)     3:43.34 (26.48)     4:12.95 (56.09)
 15 Morningside College  'A'                          4:21.25    4:28.23    4  
     1) McLaury, Megan SO               2) Bowmaster, Jenna FR            
     3) Akins, Megan FR                 4) Brisco, Sydney JR              
                  32.53   1:07.17 (1:07.17)     1:41.26 (34.09)   2:19.72 (1:12.55)
        2:51.32 (31.60)   3:27.53 (1:07.81)     3:56.58 (29.05)   4:28.23 (1:00.70)
 16 Campbellsville University  'A'                    4:26.50    4:30.24    2  
     1) Reiss, Tori SR                  2) Pickett, Meagan JR             
     3) Ewing, Kathleen                 4) Cato, Brooke JR                
                  32.59   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:41.83 (35.49)   2:25.57 (1:19.23)
        2:56.43 (30.86)   3:32.55 (1:06.98)     3:59.91 (27.36)     4:30.24 (57.69)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:48.78    3/4/2011 SCAD, SCAD                                 
                         K Bobzien, L Roberts, G Grace, M Krogh            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:55.78    3:54.36  
     1) Bogetti, Gia SO                 2) Triano, Courtney JR            
     3) Cossey, Nicole FR               4) Konrad, Jordyn SO              
                  28.07       57.26 (57.26)     1:27.48 (30.22)   2:02.76 (1:05.50)
        2:30.07 (27.31)     3:00.56 (57.80)     3:26.03 (25.47)     3:54.36 (53.80)
  2 Scad  'A'                                         3:52.55    3:55.67  
     1) Bobzien, Kelsey SO              2) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
     3) Librizzi, Heather SO            4) Partlow, Claire FR             
                  28.24       58.86 (58.86)     1:28.44 (29.58)   2:03.76 (1:04.90)
        2:19.88 (16.12)     3:02.00 (58.24)     3:27.65 (25.65)     3:55.67 (53.67)
  3 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:57.11    3:55.73  
     1) Carter, Stacy JR                2) Malthaner, Lauren JR           
     3) Stevens, Breann FR              4) Gjemmestad, Sofie FR           
                  28.93       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.85 (30.64)   2:03.60 (1:04.39)
        2:30.86 (27.26)     3:02.01 (58.41)     3:27.76 (25.75)     3:55.73 (53.72)
  4 Lindenwood University  'A'                        4:05.49    3:59.16  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) White, Kiana FR                
     3) Billiamosa, Sarah JR            4) Dowdy, Kaci SR                 
                  29.29       58.96 (58.96)     1:30.79 (31.83)   2:06.50 (1:07.54)
        2:33.48 (26.98)     3:05.09 (58.59)     3:30.21 (25.12)     3:59.16 (54.07)
  5 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     4:07.24    3:59.44  
     1) Hewko, Kaylen SR                2) Hagen, Cameron FR              
     3) Gibb, Victoria SO               4) Robertson, Quinn FR            
                  28.67       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.86 (31.66)   2:07.36 (1:08.16)
        2:34.43 (27.07)     3:05.97 (58.61)     3:31.42 (25.45)     3:59.44 (53.47)
  6 Asbury College  'A'                               3:59.58    3:59.81  
     1) Duncan, Katie FR                2) Meadows, Larissa SO            
     3) Albright, Taryn FR              4) Ritter, Sarah FR               
                  29.19       59.87 (59.87)     1:31.82 (31.95)   2:08.75 (1:08.88)
        2:35.04 (26.29)     3:07.39 (58.64)     3:23.12 (15.73)     3:59.81 (52.42)
  7 California Baptist University  'A'                3:56.84    4:00.00  
     1) Stroh, Norra SO                 2) Rhue, Gina JR                  
     3) Quezada, Adriana JR             4) Braun, Hannah JR               
                  29.66   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:33.71 (32.23)   2:10.39 (1:08.91)
        2:37.18 (26.79)     3:07.29 (56.90)     3:32.72 (25.43)     4:00.00 (52.71)
  8 Biola University  'A'                             4:07.80    4:03.07  
     1) Kiel, Amber JR                  2) Smith, April SR                
     3) Rosania, Brittney JR            4) Mosbacher, Emily SR            
                  28.83       59.37 (59.37)     1:31.84 (32.47)   2:09.60 (1:10.23)
        2:37.04 (27.44)     3:08.98 (59.38)     3:34.62 (25.64)     4:03.07 (54.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Union College  'A'                                4:08.85    4:03.50  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) McCormick, Kasey SO            
     3) Cabral, Renata JR               4) Petersen, Tamsin JR            
                  29.95   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:32.11 (30.86)   2:09.18 (1:07.93)
        2:36.42 (27.24)     3:08.24 (59.06)     3:34.24 (26.00)     4:03.50 (55.26)
 10 Notre Dame College  'A'                           4:06.86    4:04.35  
     1) Reichman, Sarah FR              2) Gangloff, Cindy SR             
     3) Whittington, Emily JR           4) Maginnis, Julie JR             
                  29.22   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:33.04 (32.32)   2:11.19 (1:10.47)
        2:38.35 (27.16)     3:10.58 (59.39)     3:35.73 (25.15)     4:04.35 (53.77)
 11 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                4:06.95    4:05.18  
     1) Chen, Brianna SR                2) Horn, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Perry, Kaycee SO                4) Oatman, Holly SO               
                  29.41   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:32.85 (32.55)   2:09.97 (1:09.67)
        2:38.03 (28.06)   3:10.30 (1:00.33)     3:36.17 (25.87)     4:05.18 (54.88)
 12 Illinois Tech  'A'                                4:14.10    4:10.35  
     1) Zuniga, Andrea JR               2) Duarte, Julia JR               
     3) Dewante, Aimee SO               4) Koto, Melanie JR               
 13 Soka University  'A'                              4:17.45    4:13.68  
     1) Nunn, Michelle JR               2) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR      
     3) Murakami, Melody FR             4) Marasovich, Leia FR            
                  29.09   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:33.33 (33.05)   2:10.12 (1:09.84)
        2:40.06 (29.94)   3:17.33 (1:07.21)     3:44.18 (26.85)     4:13.68 (56.35)
 14 Brenau University  'A'                            4:15.44    4:14.20  
     1) Portwood, Lisa FR               2) Ferreira, Julia JR             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah SO            4) Russ, Brianne SO               
                  30.86   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:37.45 (34.14)   2:16.14 (1:12.83)
        2:44.83 (28.69)   3:16.97 (1:00.83)     3:43.69 (26.72)     4:14.20 (57.23)
 15 Morningside College  'A'                          4:23.61    4:21.25  
     1) McLaury, Megan SO               2) Bowmaster, Jenna FR            
     3) Walls, Cortney FR               4) Carlson, Krystal SO            
                  32.27   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:40.48 (34.04)   2:19.03 (1:12.59)
        2:48.96 (29.93)   3:23.89 (1:04.86)     3:51.56 (27.67)     4:21.25 (57.36)
 16 Campbellsville University  'A'                    4:26.12    4:26.50  
     1) Reiss, Tori SR                  2) Pickett, Meagan JR             
     3) Ewing, Kathleen                 4) Cato, Brooke JR                
                  31.96   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:41.54 (35.46)   2:22.85 (1:16.77)
        2:53.31 (30.46)   3:29.20 (1:06.35)     3:56.28 (27.08)     4:26.50 (57.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone University  'A'                            4:36.85    4:28.97  
     1) Groves, Serena FR               2) Perry, Chelsea FR              
     3) Duncan, Emily FR                4) Wagner, Michelle SO            
                  33.39   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:41.88 (33.73)   2:22.13 (1:13.98)
        2:52.60 (30.47)   3:28.47 (1:06.34)     3:56.97 (28.50)   4:28.97 (1:00.50)
 18 Milligan College  'A'                             4:34.11    4:32.27  
     1) Goss, Anna SR                   2) Chism, Kelly FR                
     3) Kubisiak, Darcee SR             4) Landry, Rachel SR              
                  32.94   1:08.31 (1:08.31)     1:41.84 (33.53)   2:21.18 (1:12.87)
        2:53.19 (32.01)   3:30.88 (1:09.70)     4:00.10 (29.22)   4:32.27 (1:01.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   4:40.77    4:36.63  
     1) Faverio, Alessia FR             2) Mead, Laetitia FR              
     3) Hubbard, Amelia SO              4) Hollingsworth, Audrey FR       
                  36.75   1:15.31 (1:15.31)     1:51.28 (35.97)   2:33.47 (1:18.16)
        3:03.38 (29.91)   3:40.63 (1:07.16)     4:06.44 (25.81)     4:36.63 (56.00)
 20 Vanguard University  'A'                          4:40.04    4:38.57  
     1) Nijjar, Ektaa JR                2) Hawkins, Samantha JR           
     3) Morales, Jessica SR             4) Deckert, Cara FR               
                  34.72   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:43.28 (31.55)   2:21.84 (1:10.11)
        2:55.04 (33.20)   3:37.55 (1:15.71)     4:04.39 (26.84)   4:38.57 (1:01.02)
 21 College Of Saint Mary  'A'                        4:44.31    4:39.14  
     1) Hinrichsen, Jordan              2) Egentowich, Alex               
     3) Montanez, Eloisa                4) Lane, Kelly                    
                  34.52   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:50.37 (38.72)   2:36.66 (1:25.01)
        3:05.74 (29.08)   3:40.44 (1:03.78)     4:08.23 (27.79)     4:39.14 (58.70)
 -- Concordia University  'A'                         3:59.25         DQ  
     1) Duran, Allison SR               2) Berrien, Alison SR             
     3) Gomez, Ana JR                   4) Peters, Alex JR                
                  28.10       57.66 (57.66)     1:28.41 (30.75)   2:02.54 (1:04.88)
        2:29.79 (27.25)     3:01.19 (58.65)     3:26.99 (25.80)          DQ (53.43)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:16.49    3/6/2009 California Baptist University, Cal Baptist 
                         B Terwilliger, B Haile, R Garrec, D Ogden         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:24.07    3:18.51   40  
     1) Olavario, Paolo SO              2) Hibberd, David SR              
     3) Laughlin, Greg JR               4) Berg, Ben JR                   
                  24.65       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.12 (24.44)     1:44.61 (52.93)
        2:07.68 (23.07)     2:34.09 (49.48)     2:54.72 (20.63)     3:18.51 (44.42)
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:26.79    3:18.90   34  
     1) Weigley, Carl SR                2) Tanasovski, Marko FR           
     3) Marie-Rose, Paul                4) Babcock, Brad SR               
                  23.82       49.61 (49.61)     1:15.47 (25.86)     1:45.81 (56.20)
        2:08.20 (22.39)     2:34.99 (49.18)     2:56.18 (21.19)     3:18.90 (43.91)
  3 California Baptist University  'A'                3:25.81    3:19.68   32  
     1) Andrade, Vicente SR             2) Molina, Sergio SO              
     3) Garrec, Ronan SR                4) Toy, Chris JR                  
                  24.79       50.84 (50.84)     1:16.02 (25.18)     1:45.41 (54.57)
        2:07.88 (22.47)     2:34.81 (49.40)     2:55.46 (20.65)     3:19.68 (44.87)
  4 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:26.12    3:21.84   30  
     1) Paknys, Ramunas FR              2) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
     3) Hernandez, Javier SO            4) Akmentins, Ivars FR            
                  24.59       50.45 (50.45)     1:17.32 (26.87)     1:47.73 (57.28)
        2:10.34 (22.61)     2:36.29 (48.56)     2:57.68 (21.39)     3:21.84 (45.55)
  5 Concordia University  'A'                         3:28.52    3:23.57   28  
     1) Woods, Aaron SO                 2) Kauffmann, David SO            
     3) Arnold, John JR                 4) Harling, Simon JR              
                  24.13       50.06 (50.06)     1:17.08 (27.02)     1:47.47 (57.41)
        2:09.92 (22.45)     2:38.01 (50.54)     2:59.02 (21.01)     3:23.57 (45.56)
  6 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:29.34    3:30.22   26  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Lemac, Nikola SO               
     3) Huntley, Samuel FR              4) Matsumoto, Kiakahi FR          
                  24.35       51.11 (51.11)     1:18.05 (26.94)     1:49.86 (58.75)
        2:13.92 (24.06)     2:42.46 (52.60)     3:04.67 (22.21)     3:30.22 (47.76)
 -- Scad  'A'                                         3:26.89         DQ  
     1) Sullivan, Stephen SR            2) Lawrence, Mike SR              
     3) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    4) Graudins, Alex SO              
                  25.61       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.60 (26.11)     1:48.60 (56.11)
        2:10.56 (21.96)     2:37.18 (48.58)     2:58.65 (21.47)          DQ (45.23)
 -- Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:28.62         DQ  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SO           2) Grunden, Eric SO               
     3) Halloway, Keiji JR              4) Ramminger, Max SO              
                  26.04       53.87 (53.87)     1:20.65 (26.78)     1:52.24 (58.37)
        2:15.39 (23.15)     2:42.93 (50.69)     3:04.23 (21.30)          DQ (45.65)
B - Final
  9 Asbury College  'A'                               3:30.73    3:29.61   18  
     1) Armstrong, Pat FR               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor SO           
     3) Bowman, Daniel FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  25.73       53.22 (53.22)     1:20.91 (27.69)   1:53.48 (1:00.26)
        2:16.81 (23.33)     2:43.92 (50.44)     3:05.46 (21.54)     3:29.61 (45.69)
 10 Union College  'A'                                3:32.36    3:30.21   14  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis SO          2) Malick, Edward FR              
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR        4) Newhouse, Kyle JR              
                  25.17       52.50 (52.50)     1:18.80 (26.30)     1:49.74 (57.24)
        2:13.94 (24.20)     2:42.74 (53.00)     3:04.96 (22.22)     3:30.21 (47.47)
 11 Biola University  'A'                             3:35.79    3:35.18   12  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Diaz, Mark SO                  
     3) Roe, Nathan JR                  4) Smith, Bretton FR              
                  25.70       53.84 (53.84)     1:20.97 (27.13)     1:52.41 (58.57)
        2:16.57 (24.16)     2:45.59 (53.18)     3:08.61 (23.02)     3:35.18 (49.59)
 12 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:37.64    3:37.42   10  
     1) Lutz, Jacob JR                  2) Yaya, Atahan FR                
     3) Pristov, Greg SO                4) Cowart, Daniel JR              
                  27.85       57.24 (57.24)     1:24.72 (27.48)   1:57.24 (1:00.00)
        2:21.04 (23.80)     2:48.84 (51.60)     3:11.10 (22.26)     3:37.42 (48.58)
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             3:48.26    3:39.73    8  
     1) Pigford, Aaron JR               2) Alfano, Evan SO                
     3) Fry, Chris JR                   4) Cavanaugh, Eron JR             
                  26.96       54.23 (54.23)     1:21.62 (27.39)     1:53.67 (59.44)
        2:19.35 (25.68)     2:50.87 (57.20)     3:13.59 (22.72)     3:39.73 (48.86)
 14 Soka University  'A'                              3:47.44    3:41.14    6  
     1) Reagan, Josh SO                 2) Velasquez, Niko FR             
     3) Sturgeon, Sam SO                4) Veasey, Miles FR               
                  27.15       55.95 (55.95)     1:24.85 (28.90)   1:58.73 (1:02.78)
        2:24.95 (26.22)     2:54.83 (56.10)     3:17.23 (22.40)     3:41.14 (46.31)
 15 Vanguard University  'A'                          3:52.28    3:50.11    4  
     1) Mc Kittrick, Remington JR       2) Perez, Israel JR               
     3) Kim-E, Kyle FR                  4) Sanders, Joseph SO             
                  26.63       54.92 (54.92)     1:24.54 (29.62)   1:58.78 (1:03.86)
        2:24.67 (25.89)     2:56.56 (57.78)     3:21.26 (24.70)     3:50.11 (53.55)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          3:54.98    3:51.77    2  
     1) McBride, Nick FR                2) Burnham, Andy FR               
     3) Whitsell, Patrick FR            4) Mayfield, Matt JR              
                  28.97   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:29.58 (28.86)   2:04.69 (1:03.97)
        2:30.62 (25.93)     3:01.24 (56.55)     3:24.99 (23.75)     3:51.77 (50.53)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:16.49    3/6/2009 California Baptist University, Cal Baptist 
                         B Terwilliger, B Haile, R Garrec, D Ogden         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:26.32    3:24.07  
     1) Olavario, Paolo SO              2) Hibberd, David SR              
     3) McDonnell, Ciaran FR            4) Duguay, Alexandre FR           
                  25.00       51.65 (51.65)     1:17.39 (25.74)     1:46.95 (55.30)
        2:10.07 (23.12)     2:37.06 (50.11)     2:59.54 (22.48)     3:24.07 (47.01)
  2 California Baptist University  'A'                3:25.05    3:25.81  
     1) Andrade, Vicente SR             2) Chong, Matthew SO              
     3) Nuntapramote, Tai JR            4) Cardillo, Patrick FR           
                  25.29       51.61 (51.61)     1:18.85 (27.24)     1:49.49 (57.88)
        2:12.46 (22.97)     2:39.72 (50.23)     3:01.65 (21.93)     3:25.81 (46.09)
  3 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:24.01    3:26.12  
     1) Morley, Simon SR                2) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
     3) Brunfman, Gilad FR              4) Akmentins, Ivars FR            
                  25.33       52.09 (52.09)     1:19.48 (27.39)     1:50.45 (58.36)
        2:13.63 (23.18)     2:41.02 (50.57)     3:02.28 (21.26)     3:26.12 (45.10)
  4 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:24.69    3:26.79  
     1) Eggert, Raymond SR              2) Friend, Jay SO                 
     3) Yribarren, Bobby JR             4) Babcock, Brad SR               
                  25.54       52.23 (52.23)     1:19.52 (27.29)     1:51.37 (59.14)
        2:14.87 (23.50)     2:41.89 (50.52)     3:03.35 (21.46)     3:26.79 (44.90)
  5 Scad  'A'                                         3:23.48    3:26.89  
     1) Sullivan, Stephen SR            2) Emmett, Nat SR                 
     3) Wilson, Chris SO                4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  25.37       52.23 (52.23)     1:18.38 (26.15)     1:48.48 (56.25)
        2:11.86 (23.38)     2:39.45 (50.97)     3:01.95 (22.50)     3:26.89 (47.44)
  6 Concordia University  'A'                         3:29.04    3:28.52  
     1) Woods, Aaron SO                 2) Kauffmann, David SO            
     3) Wissler, Drew SO                4) Harling, Simon JR              
                  25.28       52.55 (52.55)     1:20.10 (27.55)     1:51.25 (58.70)
        2:14.78 (23.53)     2:42.72 (51.47)     3:04.27 (21.55)     3:28.52 (45.80)
  7 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:34.43    3:28.62  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SO           2) Grunden, Eric SO               
     3) Halloway, Keiji JR              4) Ramminger, Max SO              
                  25.50       53.05 (53.05)     1:20.15 (27.10)     1:51.75 (58.70)
        2:14.24 (22.49)     2:41.62 (49.87)     3:03.46 (21.84)     3:28.62 (47.00)
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:31.01    3:29.34  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Lemac, Nikola SO               
     3) Huntley, Samuel FR              4) Matsumoto, Kiakahi FR          
                  24.87       51.56 (51.56)     1:18.53 (26.97)     1:49.64 (58.08)
        2:13.49 (23.85)     2:41.68 (52.04)     3:03.94 (22.26)     3:29.34 (47.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury College  'A'                               3:29.71    3:30.73  
     1) Armstrong, Pat FR               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor SO           
     3) Bowman, Daniel FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  26.24       53.72 (53.72)     1:21.30 (27.58)   1:54.22 (1:00.50)
        2:17.76 (23.54)     2:44.79 (50.57)     3:06.59 (21.80)     3:30.73 (45.94)
 10 Union College  'A'                                3:38.08    3:32.36  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis SO          2) Malick, Edward FR              
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR        4) Newhouse, Kyle JR              
                  26.45       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.88 (26.90)     1:52.06 (58.08)
        2:16.31 (24.25)     2:45.66 (53.60)     3:07.78 (22.12)     3:32.36 (46.70)
 11 Biola University  'A'                             3:44.87    3:35.79  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Diaz, Mark SO                  
     3) Roe, Nathan JR                  4) Smith, Bretton FR              
                  25.72       54.01 (54.01)     1:20.92 (26.91)     1:52.30 (58.29)
        2:16.72 (24.42)     2:45.79 (53.49)     3:08.90 (23.11)     3:35.79 (50.00)
 12 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:36.17    3:37.64  
     1) Lutz, Jacob JR                  2) Yaya, Atahan FR                
     3) Cowart, Daniel JR               4) Pristov, Greg SO               
                  27.64       56.96 (56.96)     1:24.41 (27.45)     1:56.67 (59.71)
        2:20.98 (24.31)     2:49.99 (53.32)     3:12.78 (22.79)     3:37.64 (47.65)
 13 Soka University  'A'                              3:48.57    3:47.44  
     1) Reagan, Josh SO                 2) Velasquez, Niko FR             
     3) Sturgeon, Sam SO                4) Korematsu, Alan SO             
                  27.14       55.84 (55.84)     1:24.78 (28.94)   1:58.80 (1:02.96)
        2:25.90 (27.10)     2:56.28 (57.48)     3:20.92 (24.64)     3:47.44 (51.16)
 14 Milligan College  'A'                             3:46.38    3:48.26  
     1) Pigford, Aaron JR               2) Alfano, Evan SO                
     3) Fry, Chris JR                   4) Cavanaugh, Eron JR             
                  28.43       58.13 (58.13)     1:26.48 (28.35)   1:59.21 (1:01.08)
        2:26.11 (26.90)   2:59.52 (1:00.31)     3:22.09 (22.57)     3:48.26 (48.74)
 15 Vanguard University  'A'                          3:53.08    3:52.28  
     1) Mc Kittrick, Remington JR       2) Perez, Israel JR               
     3) Kim-E, Kyle FR                  4) Sanders, Joseph SO             
                  27.33       55.35 (55.35)     1:26.26 (30.91)   2:01.29 (1:05.94)
        2:27.26 (25.97)     2:59.24 (57.95)     3:23.40 (24.16)     3:52.28 (53.04)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          3:51.33    3:54.98  
     1) McBride, Nick FR                2) Burnham, Andy FR               
     3) Roberts, Sean JR                4) Mayfield, Matt JR              
                  29.76   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:30.46 (29.12)   2:05.14 (1:03.80)
        2:32.05 (26.91)     3:03.04 (57.90)     3:28.17 (25.13)     3:54.98 (51.94)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 16:43.37        2007 Kathryn Rosberg, Simon Fraser             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Alex              JR Concordia           17:29.92   16:58.67   20  
                  27.52       57.53 (30.01)     1:28.34 (30.81)     1:59.07 (30.73)
        2:30.20 (31.13)     3:01.59 (31.39)     3:32.72 (31.13)     4:03.84 (31.12)
        4:34.93 (31.09)     5:06.00 (31.07)     5:36.97 (30.97)     6:07.98 (31.01)
        6:38.98 (31.00)     7:10.08 (31.10)     7:40.91 (30.83)     8:11.77 (30.86)
        8:42.92 (31.15)     9:13.96 (31.04)     9:44.86 (30.90)    10:15.89 (31.03)
       10:46.85 (30.96)    11:17.81 (30.96)    11:48.88 (31.07)    12:19.84 (30.96)
       12:50.99 (31.15)    13:22.26 (31.27)    13:53.76 (31.50)    14:25.01 (31.25)
       14:56.33 (31.32)    15:27.59 (31.26)    15:58.93 (31.34)    16:29.98 (31.05)
       16:58.67 (28.69)
  2 Olson, Stefanie           SR CBU                 17:33.34   17:06.04   17  
                  28.66       58.85 (30.19)     1:29.63 (30.78)     2:00.64 (31.01)
        2:31.82 (31.18)     3:03.00 (31.18)     3:34.36 (31.36)     4:05.59 (31.23)
        4:36.76 (31.17)     5:07.93 (31.17)     5:39.00 (31.07)     6:10.13 (31.13)
        6:41.33 (31.20)     7:12.32 (30.99)     7:43.58 (31.26)     8:14.79 (31.21)
        8:46.10 (31.31)     9:17.11 (31.01)     9:48.34 (31.23)    10:19.61 (31.27)
       10:50.83 (31.22)    11:22.03 (31.20)    11:53.18 (31.15)    12:24.53 (31.35)
       12:55.98 (31.45)    13:27.45 (31.47)    13:58.74 (31.29)    14:30.15 (31.41)
       15:01.64 (31.49)    15:32.94 (31.30)    16:04.44 (31.50)    16:35.85 (31.41)
       17:06.04 (30.19)
  3 Librizzi, Heather         SO SCAD                17:16.88   17:12.81   16  
                  28.70       59.28 (30.58)     1:30.72 (31.44)     2:02.39 (31.67)
        2:34.19 (31.80)     3:05.71 (31.52)     3:37.65 (31.94)     4:09.12 (31.47)
        4:40.56 (31.44)     5:12.30 (31.74)     5:44.13 (31.83)     6:15.46 (31.33)
        6:47.03 (31.57)     7:19.01 (31.98)     7:49.95 (30.94)     8:21.27 (31.32)
        8:52.42 (31.15)     9:23.93 (31.51)     9:55.28 (31.35)    10:26.24 (30.96)
       10:57.33 (31.09)    11:28.55 (31.22)    11:59.80 (31.25)    12:30.97 (31.17)
       13:02.40 (31.43)    13:34.17 (31.77)    14:05.90 (31.73)    14:36.79 (30.89)
       15:08.50 (31.71)    15:40.02 (31.52)    16:11.64 (31.62)    16:42.60 (30.96)
       17:12.81 (30.21)
  4 Quon, Meghan              FR SFU                 17:08.12   17:17.55   15  
                  28.23       58.13 (29.90)     1:28.81 (30.68)     1:59.82 (31.01)
        2:30.79 (30.97)     3:02.18 (31.39)     3:33.30 (31.12)     4:04.70 (31.40)
        4:36.00 (31.30)     5:07.30 (31.30)     5:39.03 (31.73)     6:10.70 (31.67)
        6:42.59 (31.89)     7:13.63 (31.04)     7:45.89 (32.26)     8:17.31 (31.42)
        8:48.74 (31.43)     9:20.50 (31.76)     9:52.41 (31.91)    10:24.84 (32.43)
       10:57.04 (32.20)    11:28.55 (31.51)    12:00.25 (31.70)    12:32.05 (31.80)
       13:03.81 (31.76)    13:35.28 (31.47)    14:07.46 (32.18)    14:39.57 (32.11)
       15:11.56 (31.99)    15:44.09 (32.53)    16:16.01 (31.92)    16:47.70 (31.69)
       17:17.55 (29.85)
  5 Carter, Stacy             JR Sunbirds            18:04.08   17:21.25   14  
                  28.45       59.74 (31.29)     1:31.39 (31.65)     2:02.56 (31.17)
        2:34.48 (31.92)     3:06.13 (31.65)     3:37.99 (31.86)     4:09.78 (31.79)
        4:41.44 (31.66)     5:13.01 (31.57)     5:44.59 (31.58)     6:16.41 (31.82)
        6:48.21 (31.80)     7:19.91 (31.70)     7:51.66 (31.75)     8:23.45 (31.79)
        8:55.18 (31.73)     9:26.86 (31.68)     9:58.90 (32.04)    10:31.02 (32.12)
       11:02.90 (31.88)    11:35.05 (32.15)    12:07.03 (31.98)    12:38.98 (31.95)
       13:11.03 (32.05)    13:42.88 (31.85)    14:14.47 (31.59)    14:46.28 (31.81)
       15:17.98 (31.70)    15:49.78 (31.80)    16:21.16 (31.38)    16:51.80 (30.64)
       17:21.25 (29.45)
  6 Johns, Elizabeth          SO ASB                 18:02.72   17:39.64   13  
                  28.99       59.77 (30.78)     1:31.15 (31.38)     2:02.79 (31.64)
        2:34.59 (31.80)     3:06.45 (31.86)     3:38.45 (32.00)     4:10.59 (32.14)
        4:42.63 (32.04)     5:14.75 (32.12)     5:47.03 (32.28)     6:19.17 (32.14)
        6:51.54 (32.37)     7:23.73 (32.19)     7:56.00 (32.27)     8:28.32 (32.32)
        9:00.80 (32.48)     9:33.13 (32.33)    10:05.49 (32.36)    10:37.93 (32.44)
       11:10.38 (32.45)    11:42.70 (32.32)    12:15.29 (32.59)    12:47.80 (32.51)
       13:20.26 (32.46)    13:52.97 (32.71)    14:25.46 (32.49)    14:57.96 (32.50)
       15:30.66 (32.70)    16:03.04 (32.38)    16:35.53 (32.49)    17:07.96 (32.43)
       17:39.64 (31.68)
  7 Rosenhauer, Kay           FR Lindenwood          18:23.18   17:42.44   12  
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)     1:31.93 (32.02)     2:03.71 (31.78)
        2:35.68 (31.97)     3:07.54 (31.86)     3:39.26 (31.72)     4:11.26 (32.00)
        4:43.37 (32.11)     5:15.50 (32.13)     5:47.72 (32.22)     6:19.87 (32.15)
        6:52.25 (32.38)     7:24.59 (32.34)     7:57.09 (32.50)     8:29.76 (32.67)
        9:02.10 (32.34)     9:34.59 (32.49)    10:07.17 (32.58)    10:39.73 (32.56)
       11:12.42 (32.69)    11:45.13 (32.71)    12:17.71 (32.58)    12:50.35 (32.64)
       13:22.97 (32.62)    13:55.58 (32.61)    14:28.16 (32.58)    15:00.59 (32.43)
       15:33.22 (32.63)    16:05.80 (32.58)    16:38.24 (32.44)    17:10.70 (32.46)
       17:42.44 (31.74)
  8 Megli, Anna               FR CBU                 17:53.99   17:49.06   11  
                  28.72       59.99 (31.27)     1:31.67 (31.68)     2:03.91 (32.24)
        2:35.93 (32.02)     3:08.29 (32.36)     3:40.78 (32.49)     4:13.19 (32.41)
        4:45.71 (32.52)     5:18.21 (32.50)     5:50.77 (32.56)     6:23.27 (32.50)
        6:55.95 (32.68)     7:28.35 (32.40)     8:00.85 (32.50)     8:33.66 (32.81)
        9:06.83 (33.17)     9:39.50 (32.67)    10:12.69 (33.19)    10:45.29 (32.60)
       11:17.91 (32.62)    11:50.51 (32.60)    12:23.05 (32.54)    12:55.95 (32.90)
       13:28.70 (32.75)    14:01.36 (32.66)    14:34.27 (32.91)    15:07.21 (32.94)
       15:39.91 (32.70)    16:12.63 (32.72)    16:45.75 (33.12)    17:18.09 (32.34)
       17:49.06 (30.97)
  9 Hutton, Kelsey            FR Lindenwood          18:13.91   17:56.33    9  
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:31.75 (32.08)     2:04.24 (32.49)
        2:36.93 (32.69)     3:09.39 (32.46)     3:42.03 (32.64)     4:14.59 (32.56)
        4:47.32 (32.73)     5:19.94 (32.62)     5:52.55 (32.61)     6:25.49 (32.94)
        6:58.43 (32.94)     7:31.22 (32.79)     8:03.98 (32.76)     8:36.95 (32.97)
        9:09.64 (32.69)     9:42.80 (33.16)    10:15.93 (33.13)    10:48.58 (32.65)
       11:21.16 (32.58)    11:54.42 (33.26)    12:27.27 (32.85)    13:00.42 (33.15)
       13:33.48 (33.06)    14:06.34 (32.86)    14:39.51 (33.17)    15:12.73 (33.22)
       15:45.79 (33.06)    16:18.47 (32.68)    16:51.23 (32.76)    17:24.22 (32.99)
       17:56.33 (32.11)
 10 Turner, Brooke            JR Sunbirds            20:07.91   17:57.30    7  
                  28.16       59.07 (30.91)     1:30.57 (31.50)     2:02.51 (31.94)
        2:34.54 (32.03)     3:06.75 (32.21)     3:39.19 (32.44)     4:11.89 (32.70)
        4:44.70 (32.81)     5:17.68 (32.98)     5:50.83 (33.15)     6:24.10 (33.27)
        6:56.96 (32.86)     7:30.19 (33.23)     8:03.44 (33.25)     8:36.67 (33.23)
        9:09.87 (33.20)     9:42.79 (32.92)    10:15.86 (33.07)    10:48.98 (33.12)
       11:21.87 (32.89)    11:54.81 (32.94)    12:27.98 (33.17)    13:00.78 (32.80)
       13:34.11 (33.33)    14:07.61 (33.50)    14:40.54 (32.93)    15:14.08 (33.54)
       15:47.21 (33.13)    16:20.21 (33.00)    16:53.09 (32.88)    17:26.22 (33.13)
       17:57.30 (31.08)
 11 Watts, Savanah            JR SCAD                18:07.60   17:58.72    6  
                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)     1:30.49 (31.52)     2:02.88 (32.39)
        2:35.74 (32.86)     3:08.89 (33.15)     3:41.63 (32.74)     4:14.80 (33.17)
        4:47.84 (33.04)     5:20.71 (32.87)     5:54.08 (33.37)     6:27.28 (33.20)
        7:00.16 (32.88)     7:33.39 (33.23)     8:06.55 (33.16)     8:39.35 (32.80)
        9:11.98 (32.63)     9:44.72 (32.74)    10:17.79 (33.07)    10:50.61 (32.82)
       11:23.62 (33.01)    11:56.56 (32.94)    12:29.68 (33.12)    13:02.54 (32.86)
       13:35.56 (33.02)    14:09.01 (33.45)    14:41.95 (32.94)    15:14.75 (32.80)
       15:47.77 (33.02)    16:20.08 (32.31)    16:53.31 (33.23)    17:26.39 (33.08)
       17:58.72 (32.33)
 12 Carlson, Krystal          SO Mustangs            18:21.90   18:02.08    5  
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)     1:35.14 (32.74)     2:07.73 (32.59)
        2:40.34 (32.61)     3:13.38 (33.04)     3:46.40 (33.02)     4:19.88 (33.48)
        4:53.15 (33.27)     5:25.73 (32.58)     5:58.03 (32.30)     6:30.55 (32.52)
        7:03.07 (32.52)     7:36.02 (32.95)     8:08.71 (32.69)     8:41.41 (32.70)
        9:14.09 (32.68)     9:46.86 (32.77)    10:20.14 (33.28)    10:52.98 (32.84)
       11:25.93 (32.95)    11:59.12 (33.19)    12:31.92 (32.80)    13:04.95 (33.03)
       13:37.91 (32.96)    14:10.87 (32.96)    14:44.13 (33.26)    15:17.57 (33.44)
       15:50.74 (33.17)    16:23.62 (32.88)    16:56.90 (33.28)    17:30.10 (33.20)
       18:02.08 (31.98)
 13 Hill, Karla               SR Azusa Pacific       18:40.55   18:08.18    4  
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:30.46 (32.04)     2:03.10 (32.64)
        2:36.05 (32.95)     3:09.08 (33.03)     3:42.40 (33.32)     4:15.90 (33.50)
        4:49.08 (33.18)     5:22.19 (33.11)     5:55.50 (33.31)     6:28.57 (33.07)
        7:01.54 (32.97)     7:34.70 (33.16)     8:07.97 (33.27)     8:41.27 (33.30)
        9:14.37 (33.10)     9:47.53 (33.16)    10:20.57 (33.04)    10:53.85 (33.28)
       11:27.28 (33.43)    12:01.06 (33.78)    12:34.57 (33.51)    13:08.00 (33.43)
       13:41.59 (33.59)    14:15.40 (33.81)    14:48.79 (33.39)    15:22.33 (33.54)
       15:56.25 (33.92)    16:29.66 (33.41)    17:03.31 (33.65)    17:36.06 (32.75)
       18:08.18 (32.12)
 14 Fittro, Molly             JR Bulldogs            18:06.75   18:11.43    3  
                  29.46     1:00.97 (31.51)     1:32.72 (31.75)     2:04.87 (32.15)
        2:37.21 (32.34)     3:09.86 (32.65)     3:42.53 (32.67)     4:15.79 (33.26)
        4:49.07 (33.28)     5:21.95 (32.88)     5:55.46 (33.51)     6:28.83 (33.37)
        7:02.53 (33.70)     7:36.05 (33.52)     8:09.44 (33.39)     8:43.07 (33.63)
        9:16.58 (33.51)     9:50.34 (33.76)    10:23.80 (33.46)    10:56.99 (33.19)
       11:30.77 (33.78)    12:04.39 (33.62)    12:37.87 (33.48)    13:11.50 (33.63)
       13:44.96 (33.46)    14:18.48 (33.52)    14:52.33 (33.85)    15:25.91 (33.58)
       15:59.37 (33.46)    16:33.01 (33.64)    17:06.26 (33.25)    17:38.96 (32.70)
       18:11.43 (32.47)
 15 Keyes, Lindsay            SR ASB                 18:19.54   18:20.74    2  
                  30.07     1:02.51 (32.44)     1:35.78 (33.27)     2:09.07 (33.29)
        2:42.42 (33.35)     3:15.74 (33.32)     3:49.21 (33.47)     4:22.60 (33.39)
        4:55.98 (33.38)     5:29.54 (33.56)     6:03.39 (33.85)     6:37.07 (33.68)
        7:10.56 (33.49)     7:44.02 (33.46)     8:17.43 (33.41)     8:51.35 (33.92)
        9:25.11 (33.76)     9:58.89 (33.78)    10:32.77 (33.88)    11:06.70 (33.93)
       11:40.46 (33.76)    12:14.40 (33.94)    12:48.64 (34.24)    13:22.57 (33.93)
       13:56.26 (33.69)    14:29.87 (33.61)    15:03.45 (33.58)    15:37.08 (33.63)
       16:10.27 (33.19)    16:43.42 (33.15)    17:16.72 (33.30)    17:49.25 (32.53)
       18:20.74 (31.49)
 16 Pfeifer, Sara             SO SFU                 18:27.94   18:21.20    1  
                  29.90     1:02.29 (32.39)     1:35.11 (32.82)     2:08.05 (32.94)
        2:41.23 (33.18)     3:14.81 (33.58)     3:47.97 (33.16)     4:21.78 (33.81)
        4:55.47 (33.69)     5:29.10 (33.63)     6:02.52 (33.42)     6:36.08 (33.56)
        7:09.70 (33.62)     7:43.55 (33.85)     8:17.20 (33.65)     8:51.04 (33.84)
        9:25.03 (33.99)     9:59.14 (34.11)    10:32.58 (33.44)    11:06.57 (33.99)
       11:40.18 (33.61)    12:14.04 (33.86)    12:47.72 (33.68)    13:21.56 (33.84)
       13:55.28 (33.72)    14:28.87 (33.59)    15:02.57 (33.70)    15:36.07 (33.50)
       16:09.94 (33.87)    16:43.76 (33.82)    17:17.09 (33.33)    17:50.32 (33.23)
       18:21.20 (30.88)
 17 Smith, Megan              JR Sunbirds            19:15.98   18:24.80  
                  29.21     1:01.16 (31.95)     1:33.96 (32.80)     2:06.76 (32.80)
        2:40.06 (33.30)     3:13.27 (33.21)     3:46.85 (33.58)     4:20.57 (33.72)
        4:53.99 (33.42)     5:27.81 (33.82)     6:01.17 (33.36)     6:35.11 (33.94)
        7:08.88 (33.77)     7:42.74 (33.86)     8:16.39 (33.65)     8:50.83 (34.44)
        9:24.43 (33.60)     9:57.62 (33.19)    10:31.43 (33.81)    11:05.83 (34.40)
       11:39.75 (33.92)    12:14.15 (34.40)    12:47.88 (33.73)    13:22.22 (34.34)
       13:55.46 (33.24)    14:29.39 (33.93)    15:03.01 (33.62)    15:36.50 (33.49)
       16:10.55 (34.05)    16:44.77 (34.22)    17:18.61 (33.84)    17:52.31 (33.70)
       18:24.80 (32.49)
 18 Thomas, Cali              FR ASB                 18:10.61   18:26.55  
                  29.22     1:01.38 (32.16)     1:34.30 (32.92)     2:07.42 (33.12)
        2:41.01 (33.59)     3:14.59 (33.58)     3:48.12 (33.53)     4:22.12 (34.00)
        4:55.72 (33.60)     5:29.65 (33.93)     6:03.53 (33.88)     6:37.43 (33.90)
        7:11.22 (33.79)     7:45.23 (34.01)     8:19.29 (34.06)     8:53.22 (33.93)
        9:27.03 (33.81)    10:01.18 (34.15)    10:34.92 (33.74)    11:08.96 (34.04)
       11:42.93 (33.97)    12:16.89 (33.96)    12:50.51 (33.62)    13:24.32 (33.81)
       13:58.02 (33.70)    14:31.99 (33.97)    15:05.37 (33.38)    15:38.83 (33.46)
       16:12.50 (33.67)    16:46.53 (34.03)    17:20.87 (34.34)    17:54.17 (33.30)
       18:26.55 (32.38)
 19 Maxie, Julia              SO Cumberlands         18:45.28   18:27.02  
                  29.82     1:01.93 (32.11)     1:34.98 (33.05)     2:08.47 (33.49)
        2:41.97 (33.50)     3:15.24 (33.27)     3:48.66 (33.42)     4:21.95 (33.29)
        4:55.39 (33.44)     5:28.79 (33.40)     6:02.53 (33.74)     6:35.96 (33.43)
        7:09.70 (33.74)     7:43.41 (33.71)     8:17.18 (33.77)     8:51.16 (33.98)
        9:25.26 (34.10)     9:58.80 (33.54)    10:32.59 (33.79)    11:06.20 (33.61)
       11:40.01 (33.81)    12:13.82 (33.81)    12:47.51 (33.69)    13:21.51 (34.00)
       13:55.28 (33.77)    14:29.36 (34.08)    15:03.40 (34.04)    15:37.56 (34.16)
       16:11.30 (33.74)    16:45.36 (34.06)    17:19.63 (34.27)    17:53.83 (34.20)
       18:27.02 (33.19)
 20 Reichert, Haily           FR Cumberlands         19:05.67   18:36.06  
                  30.42     1:03.29 (32.87)     1:36.57 (33.28)     2:10.29 (33.72)
        2:44.22 (33.93)     3:17.95 (33.73)     3:51.76 (33.81)     4:25.42 (33.66)
        4:59.46 (34.04)     5:33.28 (33.82)     6:07.47 (34.19)     6:41.70 (34.23)
        7:15.96 (34.26)     7:50.18 (34.22)     8:24.35 (34.17)     8:58.52 (34.17)
        9:32.70 (34.18)    10:06.94 (34.24)    10:40.87 (33.93)    11:14.87 (34.00)
       11:48.56 (33.69)    12:22.68 (34.12)    12:56.76 (34.08)    13:30.88 (34.12)
       14:04.67 (33.79)    14:38.96 (34.29)    15:13.36 (34.40)    15:47.78 (34.42)
       16:21.85 (34.07)    16:55.80 (33.95)    17:29.82 (34.02)    18:03.38 (33.56)
       18:36.06 (32.68)
 21 Griffin, Lauren           SO CBU                 18:19.98   18:36.66  
                  30.10     1:02.29 (32.19)     1:35.62 (33.33)     2:08.84 (33.22)
        2:42.03 (33.19)     3:15.08 (33.05)     3:47.80 (32.72)     4:20.86 (33.06)
        4:54.22 (33.36)     5:27.47 (33.25)     6:01.23 (33.76)     6:34.41 (33.18)
        7:08.00 (33.59)     7:41.64 (33.64)     8:15.48 (33.84)     8:49.93 (34.45)
        9:24.21 (34.28)     9:58.18 (33.97)    10:32.39 (34.21)    11:06.81 (34.42)
       11:40.82 (34.01)    12:14.86 (34.04)    12:49.35 (34.49)    13:23.97 (34.62)
       13:58.56 (34.59)    14:33.53 (34.97)    15:08.45 (34.92)    15:43.35 (34.90)
       16:18.27 (34.92)    16:53.23 (34.96)    17:28.28 (35.05)    18:02.91 (34.63)
       18:36.66 (33.75)
 22 Seek, Alison              JR BIOLA               18:52.97   18:40.05  
                  28.58       59.99 (31.41)     1:32.91 (32.92)     2:06.60 (33.69)
        2:40.60 (34.00)     3:14.76 (34.16)     3:49.27 (34.51)     4:23.68 (34.41)
        4:57.84 (34.16)     5:32.44 (34.60)     6:07.01 (34.57)     6:41.39 (34.38)
        7:15.88 (34.49)     7:50.35 (34.47)     8:24.92 (34.57)     8:59.10 (34.18)
        9:33.61 (34.51)    10:07.83 (34.22)    10:42.26 (34.43)    11:16.77 (34.51)
       11:50.88 (34.11)    12:25.17 (34.29)    12:59.34 (34.17)    13:34.19 (34.85)
       14:08.44 (34.25)    14:42.62 (34.18)    15:16.87 (34.25)    15:51.24 (34.37)
       16:25.67 (34.43)    16:59.80 (34.13)    17:33.88 (34.08)    18:07.75 (33.87)
       18:40.05 (32.30)
 23 VonHertsenberg, Marie     JR Cumberlands         18:48.75   18:56.23  
                  30.67     1:04.34 (33.67)     1:38.49 (34.15)     2:12.83 (34.34)
        2:47.42 (34.59)     3:22.12 (34.70)     3:56.67 (34.55)     4:31.53 (34.86)
        5:06.18 (34.65)     5:40.87 (34.69)     6:15.43 (34.56)     6:49.92 (34.49)
        7:24.76 (34.84)     7:59.47 (34.71)     8:34.26 (34.79)     9:08.63 (34.37)
        9:43.33 (34.70)    10:18.21 (34.88)    10:52.96 (34.75)    11:27.83 (34.87)
       12:02.33 (34.50)    12:37.10 (34.77)    13:11.74 (34.64)    13:46.42 (34.68)
       14:21.10 (34.68)    14:55.88 (34.78)    15:30.68 (34.80)    16:05.31 (34.63)
       16:40.07 (34.76)    17:14.60 (34.53)    17:49.02 (34.42)    18:23.22 (34.20)
       18:56.23 (33.01)
 24 Marion, Amy               JR ASB                 19:01.58   18:58.54  
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)     1:35.04 (33.49)     2:09.26 (34.22)
        2:43.63 (34.37)     3:18.09 (34.46)     3:52.86 (34.77)     4:27.63 (34.77)
        5:02.21 (34.58)     5:36.71 (34.50)     6:11.25 (34.54)     6:45.94 (34.69)
        7:20.65 (34.71)     7:55.68 (35.03)     8:30.71 (35.03)     9:05.17 (34.46)
        9:39.37 (34.20)    10:14.03 (34.66)    10:48.74 (34.71)    11:23.75 (35.01)
       11:58.40 (34.65)    12:33.71 (35.31)    13:08.70 (34.99)    13:43.58 (34.88)
       14:18.70 (35.12)    14:54.05 (35.35)    15:29.40 (35.35)    16:04.52 (35.12)
       16:40.48 (35.96)    17:15.64 (35.16)    17:50.75 (35.11)    18:25.34 (34.59)
       18:58.54 (33.20)
 25 Perry, Chelsea            FR Malone              19:36.19   19:10.15  
                  29.52     1:02.33 (32.81)     1:36.18 (33.85)     2:10.54 (34.36)
        2:45.36 (34.82)     3:19.83 (34.47)     3:54.46 (34.63)     4:28.61 (34.15)
        5:04.01 (35.40)     5:38.88 (34.87)     6:14.14 (35.26)     6:48.82 (34.68)
        7:24.75 (35.93)     8:00.42 (35.67)     8:35.83 (35.41)     9:12.17 (36.34)
        9:47.84 (35.67)    10:24.13 (36.29)    10:59.61 (35.48)    11:35.21 (35.60)
       12:10.69 (35.48)    12:46.14 (35.45)    13:21.69 (35.55)    13:55.60 (33.91)
       14:29.73 (34.13)    15:04.58 (34.85)    15:39.97 (35.39)    16:15.60 (35.63)
       16:51.11 (35.51)    17:27.20 (36.09)    18:02.05 (34.85)    18:36.35 (34.30)
       19:10.15 (33.80)
 26 Osborne, Katherine        SO Cumberlands         18:55.75   19:18.40  
                  31.22     1:05.74 (34.52)     1:40.45 (34.71)     2:15.04 (34.59)
        2:50.07 (35.03)     3:24.63 (34.56)     3:59.29 (34.66)     4:34.53 (35.24)
        5:09.66 (35.13)     5:44.62 (34.96)     6:19.50 (34.88)     6:55.39 (35.89)
        7:30.41 (35.02)     8:06.25 (35.84)     8:41.26 (35.01)     9:16.61 (35.35)
        9:51.82 (35.21)    10:27.29 (35.47)    11:03.21 (35.92)    11:39.01 (35.80)
       12:13.66 (34.65)    12:49.60 (35.94)    13:24.90 (35.30)    14:00.26 (35.36)
       14:34.92 (34.66)    15:11.00 (36.08)    15:46.42 (35.42)    16:21.90 (35.48)
       16:57.91 (36.01)    17:33.30 (35.39)    18:08.80 (35.50)    18:44.11 (35.31)
       19:18.40 (34.29)
 27 Chism, Kelly              FR MILL                19:07.14   19:24.14  
                  30.22     1:03.55 (33.33)     1:38.53 (34.98)     2:13.67 (35.14)
        2:48.61 (34.94)     3:23.90 (35.29)     3:59.12 (35.22)     4:34.46 (35.34)
        5:09.81 (35.35)     5:45.32 (35.51)     6:20.47 (35.15)     6:55.85 (35.38)
        7:31.45 (35.60)     8:06.89 (35.44)     8:42.43 (35.54)     9:17.80 (35.37)
        9:53.53 (35.73)    10:29.34 (35.81)    11:05.02 (35.68)    11:40.83 (35.81)
       12:16.56 (35.73)    12:52.71 (36.15)    13:28.56 (35.85)    14:04.35 (35.79)
       14:40.08 (35.73)    15:15.92 (35.84)    15:51.97 (36.05)    16:27.81 (35.84)
       17:03.36 (35.55)    17:38.92 (35.56)    18:14.57 (35.65)    18:49.59 (35.02)
       19:24.14 (34.55)
 28 Kaczmarski, Amie          SO Azusa Pacific       19:54.06   19:26.61  
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)     1:35.86 (33.99)     2:10.11 (34.25)
        2:44.45 (34.34)     3:19.29 (34.84)     3:54.56 (35.27)     4:30.22 (35.66)
        5:05.96 (35.74)     5:41.65 (35.69)     6:17.81 (36.16)     6:53.03 (35.22)
        7:28.84 (35.81)     8:04.28 (35.44)     8:40.02 (35.74)     9:16.09 (36.07)
        9:52.33 (36.24)    10:28.20 (35.87)    11:03.97 (35.77)    11:40.39 (36.42)
       12:16.40 (36.01)    12:52.53 (36.13)    13:28.10 (35.57)    14:04.24 (36.14)
       14:40.51 (36.27)    15:16.83 (36.32)    15:53.51 (36.68)    16:29.97 (36.46)
       17:06.82 (36.85)    17:42.61 (35.79)    18:18.77 (36.16)    18:53.92 (35.15)
       19:26.61 (32.69)
 29 Duncan, Emily             FR Malone              19:41.96   19:33.32  
                  30.58     1:04.24 (33.66)     1:39.38 (35.14)     2:14.72 (35.34)
        2:50.25 (35.53)     3:26.24 (35.99)     4:01.86 (35.62)     4:37.57 (35.71)
        5:13.52 (35.95)     5:49.32 (35.80)     6:24.93 (35.61)     7:00.62 (35.69)
        7:36.42 (35.80)     8:12.25 (35.83)     8:48.07 (35.82)     9:24.04 (35.97)
        9:59.64 (35.60)    10:35.51 (35.87)    11:11.52 (36.01)    11:47.18 (35.66)
       12:22.72 (35.54)    12:58.89 (36.17)    13:34.63 (35.74)    14:11.17 (36.54)
       14:47.62 (36.45)    15:24.31 (36.69)    16:00.93 (36.62)    16:36.54 (35.61)
       17:12.77 (36.23)    17:48.42 (35.65)    18:24.29 (35.87)    18:59.78 (35.49)
       19:33.32 (33.54)
 30 Brisco, Sydney            JR Mustangs            19:55.48   19:45.65  
                  31.59     1:06.29 (34.70)     1:42.16 (35.87)     2:18.68 (36.52)
        2:55.66 (36.98)     3:32.17 (36.51)     4:08.78 (36.61)     4:45.33 (36.55)
        5:21.79 (36.46)     5:58.21 (36.42)     6:34.35 (36.14)     7:10.20 (35.85)
        7:46.75 (36.55)     8:22.80 (36.05)     8:59.40 (36.60)     9:35.67 (36.27)
       10:11.60 (35.93)    10:47.73 (36.13)    11:23.97 (36.24)    12:00.27 (36.30)
       12:36.23 (35.96)    13:12.55 (36.32)    13:48.81 (36.26)    14:25.31 (36.50)
       15:01.52 (36.21)    15:37.77 (36.25)    16:13.21 (35.44)    16:48.57 (35.36)
       17:24.44 (35.87)    17:59.71 (35.27)    18:35.47 (35.76)    19:10.80 (35.33)
       19:45.65 (34.85)
 31 Wagner, Michelle          SO Malone              19:56.72   19:53.60  
                  30.34     1:04.44 (34.10)     1:40.17 (35.73)     2:16.62 (36.45)
        2:53.16 (36.54)     3:28.99 (35.83)     4:05.29 (36.30)     4:42.16 (36.87)
        5:18.61 (36.45)     5:55.17 (36.56)     6:31.76 (36.59)     7:08.13 (36.37)
        7:45.00 (36.87)     8:21.80 (36.80)     8:58.44 (36.64)     9:34.72 (36.28)
       10:11.01 (36.29)    10:47.33 (36.32)    11:23.75 (36.42)    12:00.42 (36.67)
       12:37.08 (36.66)    13:13.79 (36.71)    13:50.13 (36.34)    14:26.72 (36.59)
       15:03.36 (36.64)    15:39.83 (36.47)    16:16.82 (36.99)    16:53.87 (37.05)
       17:30.93 (37.06)    18:07.37 (36.44)    18:43.42 (36.05)    19:19.21 (35.79)
       19:53.60 (34.39)
 32 Cvrk, Elizabeth              CSM                 20:07.27   20:17.81  
                  32.60     1:07.49 (34.89)     1:43.08 (35.59)     2:19.27 (36.19)
        2:55.31 (36.04)     3:31.44 (36.13)     4:07.45 (36.01)     4:43.43 (35.98)
        5:19.60 (36.17)     5:56.14 (36.54)     6:32.73 (36.59)     7:09.50 (36.77)
        7:46.37 (36.87)     8:23.43 (37.06)     9:00.44 (37.01)     9:37.51 (37.07)
       10:14.40 (36.89)    10:51.41 (37.01)    11:28.93 (37.52)    12:06.47 (37.54)
       12:44.08 (37.61)    13:22.01 (37.93)    13:59.80 (37.79)    14:37.85 (38.05)
       15:15.75 (37.90)    15:54.38 (38.63)    16:31.96 (37.58)    17:09.91 (37.95)
       17:48.25 (38.34)    18:26.51 (38.26)    19:04.60 (38.09)    19:41.89 (37.29)
       20:17.81 (35.92)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 15:31.38    3/5/2011 Alex Graudins, SCAD                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                15:40.70   15:31.38#  20  
                  25.19       52.72 (27.53)     1:20.69 (27.97)     1:48.85 (28.16)
        2:17.06 (28.21)     2:45.59 (28.53)     3:13.77 (28.18)     3:42.04 (28.27)
        4:10.39 (28.35)     4:38.65 (28.26)     5:07.00 (28.35)     5:34.91 (27.91)
        6:03.26 (28.35)     6:30.87 (27.61)     6:58.75 (27.88)     7:26.62 (27.87)
        7:54.63 (28.01)     8:22.69 (28.06)     8:50.93 (28.24)     9:19.16 (28.23)
        9:47.36 (28.20)    10:15.87 (28.51)    10:44.50 (28.63)    11:12.96 (28.46)
       11:41.71 (28.75)    12:10.75 (29.04)    12:39.78 (29.03)    13:08.85 (29.07)
       13:37.93 (29.08)    14:06.69 (28.76)    14:35.65 (28.96)    15:04.44 (28.79)
       15:31.38 (26.94)
  2 Bowman, Daniel            FR ASB                 16:20.66   15:40.93   17  
                  25.30       52.91 (27.61)     1:20.80 (27.89)     1:49.07 (28.27)
        2:17.19 (28.12)     2:45.64 (28.45)     3:13.91 (28.27)     3:42.21 (28.30)
        4:10.39 (28.18)     4:38.68 (28.29)     5:07.17 (28.49)     5:35.18 (28.01)
        6:03.37 (28.19)     6:31.47 (28.10)     6:59.42 (27.95)     7:27.70 (28.28)
        7:56.11 (28.41)     8:25.00 (28.89)     8:54.09 (29.09)     9:23.08 (28.99)
        9:51.94 (28.86)    10:21.01 (29.07)    10:50.20 (29.19)    11:19.38 (29.18)
       11:48.64 (29.26)    12:17.97 (29.33)    12:47.61 (29.64)    13:16.80 (29.19)
       13:45.90 (29.10)    14:14.88 (28.98)    14:44.15 (29.27)    15:12.97 (28.82)
       15:40.93 (27.96)
  3 Yribarren, Bobby          JR Sunbirds            15:48.07   15:44.76   16  
                  25.82       53.41 (27.59)     1:21.39 (27.98)     1:49.57 (28.18)
        2:17.81 (28.24)     2:46.14 (28.33)     3:14.50 (28.36)     3:42.92 (28.42)
        4:11.33 (28.41)     4:39.89 (28.56)     5:08.67 (28.78)     5:37.46 (28.79)
        6:06.80 (29.34)     6:35.76 (28.96)     7:04.99 (29.23)     7:34.20 (29.21)
        8:03.44 (29.24)     8:32.55 (29.11)     9:02.03 (29.48)     9:31.49 (29.46)
       10:00.63 (29.14)    10:29.54 (28.91)    10:58.28 (28.74)    11:27.62 (29.34)
       11:57.47 (29.85)    12:26.59 (29.12)    12:55.09 (28.50)    13:23.70 (28.61)
       13:52.42 (28.72)    14:20.90 (28.48)    14:48.73 (27.83)    15:17.39 (28.66)
       15:44.76 (27.37)
  4 Wilson, Dan               SO Sunbirds            16:22.88   15:53.04   15  
                  26.00       54.18 (28.18)     1:22.55 (28.37)     1:51.25 (28.70)
        2:20.16 (28.91)     2:49.21 (29.05)     3:18.16 (28.95)     3:47.25 (29.09)
        4:16.22 (28.97)     4:45.20 (28.98)     5:14.19 (28.99)     5:43.15 (28.96)
        6:12.25 (29.10)     6:41.30 (29.05)     7:10.41 (29.11)     7:39.53 (29.12)
        8:08.67 (29.14)     8:37.77 (29.10)     9:07.01 (29.24)     9:36.19 (29.18)
       10:05.39 (29.20)    10:34.64 (29.25)    11:03.91 (29.27)    11:33.25 (29.34)
       12:02.46 (29.21)    12:31.56 (29.10)    13:00.53 (28.97)    13:29.76 (29.23)
       13:58.84 (29.08)    14:27.94 (29.10)    14:56.95 (29.01)    15:25.68 (28.73)
       15:53.04 (27.36)
  5 Sellars, Kevin            JR CBU                 16:23.77   15:57.18   14  
                  25.88       54.30 (28.42)     1:23.05 (28.75)     1:51.88 (28.83)
        2:20.54 (28.66)     2:49.14 (28.60)     3:18.12 (28.98)     3:47.13 (29.01)
        4:16.33 (29.20)     4:45.50 (29.17)     5:14.63 (29.13)     5:43.94 (29.31)
        6:12.91 (28.97)     6:41.92 (29.01)     7:11.23 (29.31)     7:40.40 (29.17)
        8:09.74 (29.34)     8:39.05 (29.31)     9:08.37 (29.32)     9:37.99 (29.62)
       10:07.20 (29.21)    10:36.77 (29.57)    11:06.21 (29.44)    11:36.31 (30.10)
       12:05.81 (29.50)    12:35.37 (29.56)    13:04.84 (29.47)    13:33.58 (28.74)
       14:03.27 (29.69)    14:32.90 (29.63)    15:02.06 (29.16)    15:30.35 (28.29)
       15:57.18 (26.83)
  6 Zavaleta, Uba             SO Lindenwood          16:24.93   16:06.73   13  
                  25.66       53.56 (27.90)     1:21.82 (28.26)     1:50.42 (28.60)
        2:19.12 (28.70)     2:47.95 (28.83)     3:17.09 (29.14)     3:46.32 (29.23)
        4:15.69 (29.37)     4:45.16 (29.47)     5:14.34 (29.18)     5:43.67 (29.33)
        6:13.05 (29.38)     6:42.65 (29.60)     7:12.51 (29.86)     7:42.30 (29.79)
        8:12.51 (30.21)     8:42.55 (30.04)     9:12.84 (30.29)     9:43.26 (30.42)
       10:12.84 (29.58)    10:42.94 (30.10)    11:12.61 (29.67)    11:41.80 (29.19)
       12:11.56 (29.76)    12:41.63 (30.07)    13:11.55 (29.92)    13:41.20 (29.65)
       14:11.56 (30.36)    14:41.39 (29.83)    15:11.50 (30.11)    15:40.33 (28.83)
       16:06.73 (26.40)
  7 Yada, Woogie              JR Sunbirds            16:22.17   16:06.80   12  
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)     1:23.10 (28.69)     1:52.05 (28.95)
        2:21.18 (29.13)     2:50.19 (29.01)     3:19.20 (29.01)     3:48.54 (29.34)
        4:17.72 (29.18)     4:47.05 (29.33)     5:16.60 (29.55)     5:46.19 (29.59)
        6:15.74 (29.55)     6:45.19 (29.45)     7:14.58 (29.39)     7:44.43 (29.85)
        8:14.14 (29.71)     8:43.83 (29.69)     9:13.65 (29.82)     9:43.58 (29.93)
       10:13.34 (29.76)    10:42.98 (29.64)    11:12.90 (29.92)    11:42.74 (29.84)
       12:12.60 (29.86)    12:42.21 (29.61)    13:12.09 (29.88)    13:41.71 (29.62)
       14:11.41 (29.70)    14:40.89 (29.48)    15:10.37 (29.48)    15:39.75 (29.38)
       16:06.80 (27.05)
  8 Newhouse, Kyle            JR Bulldogs            16:36.36   16:06.86   11  
                  25.80       53.76 (27.96)     1:22.19 (28.43)     1:50.72 (28.53)
        2:19.36 (28.64)     2:48.05 (28.69)     3:16.68 (28.63)     3:45.42 (28.74)
        4:14.39 (28.97)     4:43.31 (28.92)     5:12.51 (29.20)     5:41.90 (29.39)
        6:11.21 (29.31)     6:40.52 (29.31)     7:10.23 (29.71)     7:40.07 (29.84)
        8:10.23 (30.16)     8:40.33 (30.10)     9:10.47 (30.14)     9:40.68 (30.21)
       10:10.91 (30.23)    10:41.18 (30.27)    11:11.52 (30.34)    11:41.71 (30.19)
       12:11.85 (30.14)    12:41.92 (30.07)    13:11.88 (29.96)    13:41.90 (30.02)
       14:11.70 (29.80)    14:41.30 (29.60)    15:11.07 (29.77)    15:40.41 (29.34)
       16:06.86 (26.45)
  9 Sharpe, Bruno             FR SFU                 16:41.60   16:11.74    9  
                  26.43       55.46 (29.03)     1:26.01 (30.55)     1:56.08 (30.07)
        2:26.45 (30.37)     2:56.89 (30.44)     3:27.27 (30.38)     3:57.77 (30.50)
        4:28.43 (30.66)     4:57.93 (29.50)     5:27.06 (29.13)     5:56.22 (29.16)
        6:25.57 (29.35)     6:54.68 (29.11)     7:24.17 (29.49)     7:53.61 (29.44)
        8:23.04 (29.43)     8:52.79 (29.75)     9:22.44 (29.65)     9:51.87 (29.43)
       10:20.64 (28.77)    10:49.60 (28.96)    11:18.52 (28.92)    11:47.84 (29.32)
       12:17.61 (29.77)    12:47.47 (29.86)    13:16.94 (29.47)    13:46.35 (29.41)
       14:16.12 (29.77)    14:45.55 (29.43)    15:14.73 (29.18)    15:43.71 (28.98)
       16:11.74 (28.03)
 10 Nickerson, Kevin          SO SFU                 16:37.38   16:25.35    7  
                  26.40       55.65 (29.25)     1:25.32 (29.67)     1:55.52 (30.20)
        2:25.78 (30.26)     2:56.13 (30.35)     3:26.57 (30.44)     3:56.96 (30.39)
        4:27.32 (30.36)     4:57.38 (30.06)     5:27.31 (29.93)     5:57.24 (29.93)
        6:27.02 (29.78)     6:56.82 (29.80)     7:26.72 (29.90)     7:56.72 (30.00)
        8:26.95 (30.23)     8:57.11 (30.16)     9:27.34 (30.23)     9:57.45 (30.11)
       10:27.28 (29.83)    10:57.20 (29.92)    11:27.36 (30.16)    11:57.30 (29.94)
       12:27.22 (29.92)    12:57.38 (30.16)    13:27.41 (30.03)    13:57.57 (30.16)
       14:27.74 (30.17)    14:57.73 (29.99)    15:27.80 (30.07)    15:57.41 (29.61)
       16:25.35 (27.94)
 11 Lochow, Paul              JR Sunbirds            16:42.52   16:27.67    6  
                  25.94       55.02 (29.08)     1:25.13 (30.11)     1:55.45 (30.32)
        2:25.84 (30.39)     2:56.37 (30.53)     3:26.84 (30.47)     3:57.29 (30.45)
        4:28.22 (30.93)     4:58.62 (30.40)     5:27.83 (29.21)     5:57.51 (29.68)
        6:27.97 (30.46)     6:58.48 (30.51)     7:29.02 (30.54)     7:59.39 (30.37)
        8:29.49 (30.10)     8:59.80 (30.31)     9:29.77 (29.97)     9:59.81 (30.04)
       10:30.01 (30.20)    11:00.17 (30.16)    11:30.33 (30.16)    12:00.22 (29.89)
       12:30.18 (29.96)    13:00.18 (30.00)    13:30.33 (30.15)    14:00.38 (30.05)
       14:30.33 (29.95)    15:00.29 (29.96)    15:30.32 (30.03)    15:59.54 (29.22)
       16:27.67 (28.13)
 12 Roos, Ian                 FR Sunbirds            16:42.46   16:28.50    5  
                  26.49       56.00 (29.51)     1:25.96 (29.96)     1:56.30 (30.34)
        2:26.32 (30.02)     2:56.58 (30.26)     3:26.70 (30.12)     3:57.07 (30.37)
        4:27.72 (30.65)     4:57.91 (30.19)     5:28.38 (30.47)     5:58.78 (30.40)
        6:29.15 (30.37)     6:59.46 (30.31)     7:29.42 (29.96)     7:59.66 (30.24)
        8:29.79 (30.13)     8:59.73 (29.94)     9:30.37 (30.64)    10:00.53 (30.16)
       10:31.09 (30.56)    11:01.36 (30.27)    11:31.57 (30.21)    12:01.56 (29.99)
       12:31.77 (30.21)    13:02.11 (30.34)    13:32.40 (30.29)    14:02.51 (30.11)
       14:32.63 (30.12)    15:02.19 (29.56)    15:31.84 (29.65)    16:00.48 (28.64)
       16:28.50 (28.02)
 13 Ludwig, Sascha            SO Sunbirds            16:49.59   16:29.84    4  
                  27.83       57.52 (29.69)     1:27.46 (29.94)     1:57.90 (30.44)
        2:28.14 (30.24)     2:58.16 (30.02)     3:28.35 (30.19)     3:58.80 (30.45)
        4:28.87 (30.07)     4:59.24 (30.37)     5:29.52 (30.28)     5:59.90 (30.38)
        6:30.20 (30.30)     7:00.37 (30.17)     7:30.71 (30.34)     8:00.81 (30.10)
        8:30.99 (30.18)     9:01.19 (30.20)     9:31.25 (30.06)    10:01.37 (30.12)
       10:31.31 (29.94)    11:01.41 (30.10)    11:31.45 (30.04)    12:01.57 (30.12)
       12:31.87 (30.30)    13:02.05 (30.18)    13:32.28 (30.23)    14:02.68 (30.40)
       14:32.95 (30.27)    15:02.46 (29.51)    15:31.98 (29.52)    16:01.49 (29.51)
       16:29.84 (28.35)
 14 Fuller, Brad              JR Concordia           17:12.77   16:30.54    3  
                  26.23       55.02 (28.79)     1:24.45 (29.43)     1:54.12 (29.67)
        2:23.86 (29.74)     2:53.76 (29.90)     3:23.84 (30.08)     3:53.63 (29.79)
        4:23.49 (29.86)     4:53.10 (29.61)     5:23.10 (30.00)     5:53.04 (29.94)
        6:23.34 (30.30)     6:53.37 (30.03)     7:23.48 (30.11)     7:53.88 (30.40)
        8:24.46 (30.58)     8:54.63 (30.17)     9:24.98 (30.35)     9:55.17 (30.19)
       10:25.66 (30.49)    10:56.19 (30.53)    11:27.06 (30.87)    11:56.83 (29.77)
       12:27.38 (30.55)    12:58.56 (31.18)    13:29.32 (30.76)    14:00.11 (30.79)
       14:30.89 (30.78)    15:01.72 (30.83)    15:31.71 (29.99)    16:01.93 (30.22)
       16:30.54 (28.61)
 15 Dwyer, Jesse              FR Cumberlands         16:41.52   16:31.23    2  
                  27.58       56.62 (29.04)     1:26.19 (29.57)     1:55.78 (29.59)
        2:25.99 (30.21)     2:56.18 (30.19)     3:26.20 (30.02)     3:56.94 (30.74)
        4:27.61 (30.67)     4:57.73 (30.12)     5:28.22 (30.49)     5:58.50 (30.28)
        6:28.77 (30.27)     6:59.39 (30.62)     7:29.91 (30.52)     8:00.15 (30.24)
        8:30.59 (30.44)     9:00.71 (30.12)     9:31.01 (30.30)    10:01.26 (30.25)
       10:31.73 (30.47)    11:01.70 (29.97)    11:32.05 (30.35)    12:02.65 (30.60)
       12:32.83 (30.18)    13:03.49 (30.66)    13:33.42 (29.93)    14:04.08 (30.66)
       14:34.20 (30.12)    15:04.34 (30.14)    15:34.90 (30.56)    16:03.87 (28.97)
       16:31.23 (27.36)
 16 Blake, Shane              FR CBU                 16:56.97   16:38.89    1  
                  25.36       53.72 (28.36)     1:22.90 (29.18)     1:52.53 (29.63)
        2:22.20 (29.67)     2:52.23 (30.03)     3:22.34 (30.11)     3:52.75 (30.41)
        4:23.32 (30.57)     4:53.83 (30.51)     5:24.48 (30.65)     5:55.22 (30.74)
        6:25.98 (30.76)     6:56.72 (30.74)     7:27.61 (30.89)     7:58.52 (30.91)
        8:29.48 (30.96)     9:00.56 (31.08)     9:31.65 (31.09)    10:02.69 (31.04)
       10:33.77 (31.08)    11:04.59 (30.82)    11:35.35 (30.76)    12:06.07 (30.72)
       12:36.97 (30.90)    13:07.82 (30.85)    13:38.35 (30.53)    14:09.12 (30.77)
       14:39.56 (30.44)    15:09.70 (30.14)    15:40.02 (30.32)    16:09.82 (29.80)
       16:38.89 (29.07)
 17 Spezzaferri, Mitchell     FR CBU                 16:37.62   16:39.68  
                  26.82       56.05 (29.23)     1:25.71 (29.66)     1:55.80 (30.09)
        2:26.06 (30.26)     2:56.34 (30.28)     3:26.72 (30.38)     3:57.02 (30.30)
        4:27.33 (30.31)     4:57.60 (30.27)     5:27.82 (30.22)     5:57.83 (30.01)
        6:27.89 (30.06)     6:58.08 (30.19)     7:28.18 (30.10)     7:58.38 (30.20)
        8:28.89 (30.51)     8:59.18 (30.29)     9:29.65 (30.47)    10:00.22 (30.57)
       10:30.63 (30.41)    11:01.37 (30.74)    11:32.26 (30.89)    12:03.55 (31.29)
       12:34.19 (30.64)    13:05.05 (30.86)    13:35.86 (30.81)    14:06.75 (30.89)
       14:37.71 (30.96)    15:08.58 (30.87)    15:39.34 (30.76)    16:10.11 (30.77)
       16:39.68 (29.57)
 18 Olsen, Gregory            FR Cumberlands         16:41.28   16:40.65  
                  27.50       57.19 (29.69)     1:27.68 (30.49)     1:57.73 (30.05)
        2:27.92 (30.19)     2:58.14 (30.22)     3:28.22 (30.08)     3:58.17 (29.95)
        4:28.54 (30.37)     4:58.89 (30.35)     5:29.02 (30.13)     5:59.38 (30.36)
        6:29.35 (29.97)     6:59.65 (30.30)     7:29.86 (30.21)     8:00.46 (30.60)
        8:30.57 (30.11)     9:00.90 (30.33)     9:31.39 (30.49)    10:01.53 (30.14)
       10:32.02 (30.49)    11:02.33 (30.31)    11:33.00 (30.67)    12:03.89 (30.89)
       12:35.02 (31.13)    13:05.58 (30.56)    13:36.11 (30.53)    14:06.50 (30.39)
       14:37.49 (30.99)    15:08.52 (31.03)    15:39.57 (31.05)    16:10.79 (31.22)
       16:40.65 (29.86)
 19 Stephanopoulos, Scott     SR Concordia           17:09.69   16:42.72  
                  26.27       55.50 (29.23)     1:25.40 (29.90)     1:55.49 (30.09)
        2:25.51 (30.02)     2:55.44 (29.93)     3:25.57 (30.13)     3:55.97 (30.40)
        4:26.66 (30.69)     4:57.24 (30.58)     5:28.03 (30.79)     5:58.94 (30.91)
        6:29.89 (30.95)     7:00.81 (30.92)     7:31.71 (30.90)     8:02.72 (31.01)
        8:33.64 (30.92)     9:04.46 (30.82)     9:34.83 (30.37)    10:05.95 (31.12)
       10:37.15 (31.20)    11:07.93 (30.78)    11:38.82 (30.89)    12:09.11 (30.29)
       12:40.21 (31.10)    13:10.92 (30.71)    13:41.79 (30.87)    14:12.64 (30.85)
       14:43.58 (30.94)    15:13.55 (29.97)    15:43.41 (29.86)    16:13.55 (30.14)
       16:42.72 (29.17)
 20 Johnson, Matthew          JR Bulldogs            16:54.10   16:45.09  
                  25.80       54.43 (28.63)     1:24.03 (29.60)     1:54.04 (30.01)
        2:23.67 (29.63)     2:53.50 (29.83)     3:23.34 (29.84)     3:53.44 (30.10)
        4:23.61 (30.17)     4:53.86 (30.25)     5:24.45 (30.59)     5:54.66 (30.21)
        6:25.10 (30.44)     6:55.75 (30.65)     7:26.70 (30.95)     7:57.33 (30.63)
        8:27.76 (30.43)     8:58.52 (30.76)     9:29.46 (30.94)    10:00.36 (30.90)
       10:31.40 (31.04)    11:02.46 (31.06)    11:33.39 (30.93)    12:04.58 (31.19)
       12:35.84 (31.26)    13:07.14 (31.30)    13:38.39 (31.25)    14:10.06 (31.67)
       14:41.55 (31.49)    15:13.17 (31.62)    15:44.43 (31.26)    16:15.55 (31.12)
       16:45.09 (29.54)
 21 Palmer-Givan, Dylan       SO Lindenwood          17:11.41   16:50.54  
                  27.12       56.54 (29.42)     1:26.35 (29.81)     1:56.10 (29.75)
        2:26.20 (30.10)     2:56.14 (29.94)     3:26.27 (30.13)     3:56.56 (30.29)
        4:26.80 (30.24)     4:57.10 (30.30)     5:27.47 (30.37)     5:57.96 (30.49)
        6:28.39 (30.43)     6:58.80 (30.41)     7:29.48 (30.68)     7:59.88 (30.40)
        8:30.44 (30.56)     9:01.37 (30.93)     9:32.46 (31.09)    10:03.41 (30.95)
       10:34.20 (30.79)    11:05.04 (30.84)    11:35.70 (30.66)    12:06.04 (30.34)
       12:36.87 (30.83)    13:07.82 (30.95)    13:38.97 (31.15)    14:10.32 (31.35)
       14:41.87 (31.55)    15:13.88 (32.01)    15:46.14 (32.26)    16:18.38 (32.24)
       16:50.54 (32.16)
 22 McMurray, Steve           SR SFU                 17:11.03   16:54.06  
                  25.51       55.15 (29.64)     1:26.20 (31.05)     1:57.52 (31.32)
        2:28.88 (31.36)     3:00.29 (31.41)     3:31.60 (31.31)     4:02.85 (31.25)
        4:34.22 (31.37)     5:05.40 (31.18)     5:36.03 (30.63)     6:06.63 (30.60)
        6:37.21 (30.58)     7:08.16 (30.95)     7:38.92 (30.76)     8:09.89 (30.97)
        8:40.76 (30.87)     9:11.89 (31.13)     9:42.84 (30.95)    10:14.08 (31.24)
       10:45.43 (31.35)    11:16.06 (30.63)    11:47.24 (31.18)    12:18.30 (31.06)
       12:49.22 (30.92)    13:20.18 (30.96)    13:51.15 (30.97)    14:21.86 (30.71)
       14:52.80 (30.94)    15:23.72 (30.92)    15:54.93 (31.21)    16:25.20 (30.27)
       16:54.06 (28.86)
 23 Korzeniowski, Eric        JR Concordia           17:19.47   17:00.78  
                  26.66       56.26 (29.60)     1:26.84 (30.58)     1:57.52 (30.68)
        2:28.40 (30.88)     2:59.30 (30.90)     3:30.21 (30.91)     4:01.01 (30.80)
        4:31.85 (30.84)     5:02.73 (30.88)     5:33.38 (30.65)     6:04.16 (30.78)
        6:35.19 (31.03)     7:05.92 (30.73)     7:36.96 (31.04)     8:08.06 (31.10)
        8:39.34 (31.28)     9:10.62 (31.28)     9:42.12 (31.50)    10:13.45 (31.33)
       10:45.09 (31.64)    11:16.34 (31.25)    11:47.99 (31.65)    12:19.45 (31.46)
       12:51.08 (31.63)    13:22.68 (31.60)    13:54.25 (31.57)    14:25.72 (31.47)
       14:57.32 (31.60)    15:28.87 (31.55)    16:00.31 (31.44)    16:31.31 (31.00)
       17:00.78 (29.47)
 24 Bedingfield, Brock        FR SCAD                16:59.30   17:05.18  
                  25.86       55.05 (29.19)     1:25.03 (29.98)     1:56.37 (31.34)
        2:27.81 (31.44)     2:59.31 (31.50)     3:30.45 (31.14)     4:02.22 (31.77)
        4:33.58 (31.36)     5:04.58 (31.00)     5:36.17 (31.59)     6:07.14 (30.97)
        6:38.13 (30.99)     7:09.62 (31.49)     7:41.10 (31.48)     8:13.13 (32.03)
        8:44.85 (31.72)     9:16.51 (31.66)     9:48.29 (31.78)    10:19.42 (31.13)
       10:50.41 (30.99)    11:22.18 (31.77)    11:53.22 (31.04)    12:24.34 (31.12)
       12:55.85 (31.51)    13:27.02 (31.17)    13:58.84 (31.82)    14:29.75 (30.91)
       15:01.53 (31.78)    15:32.95 (31.42)    16:04.18 (31.23)    16:35.36 (31.18)
       17:05.18 (29.82)
 25 Sturgeon, Sam             SO SOKA                17:24.98   17:15.77  
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)     1:30.58 (31.66)     2:02.23 (31.65)
        2:34.28 (32.05)     3:06.45 (32.17)     3:38.15 (31.70)     4:10.22 (32.07)
        4:42.22 (32.00)     5:13.63 (31.41)     5:45.45 (31.82)     6:17.19 (31.74)
        6:48.96 (31.77)     7:20.38 (31.42)     7:52.13 (31.75)     8:24.41 (32.28)
        8:55.93 (31.52)     9:27.47 (31.54)     9:59.35 (31.88)    10:31.00 (31.65)
       11:02.50 (31.50)    11:34.08 (31.58)    12:05.55 (31.47)    12:36.64 (31.09)
       13:08.07 (31.43)    13:39.31 (31.24)    14:10.48 (31.17)    14:41.76 (31.28)
       15:13.08 (31.32)    15:44.39 (31.31)    16:15.74 (31.35)    16:46.47 (30.73)
       17:15.77 (29.30)
 26 Oyer, Malachi             JR ASB                 17:18.89   17:28.10  
                  25.98       54.57 (28.59)     1:24.20 (29.63)     1:54.19 (29.99)
        2:24.39 (30.20)     2:54.87 (30.48)     3:25.41 (30.54)     3:56.14 (30.73)
        4:27.01 (30.87)     4:58.04 (31.03)     5:29.25 (31.21)     6:00.88 (31.63)
        6:32.72 (31.84)     7:04.69 (31.97)     7:37.12 (32.43)     8:09.34 (32.22)
        8:41.75 (32.41)     9:14.81 (33.06)     9:47.66 (32.85)    10:20.64 (32.98)
       10:53.79 (33.15)    11:26.62 (32.83)    11:59.53 (32.91)    12:32.68 (33.15)
       13:05.43 (32.75)    13:38.42 (32.99)    14:11.59 (33.17)    14:44.46 (32.87)
       15:17.46 (33.00)    15:50.37 (32.91)    16:23.19 (32.82)    16:55.44 (32.25)
       17:28.10 (32.66)
 27 Hutchison, Elliot         FR SCAD                17:12.41   17:33.02  
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)     1:26.04 (30.54)     1:57.08 (31.04)
        2:28.25 (31.17)     3:00.05 (31.80)     3:31.71 (31.66)     4:03.65 (31.94)
        4:35.49 (31.84)     5:07.36 (31.87)     5:39.39 (32.03)     6:11.49 (32.10)
        6:43.82 (32.33)     7:16.16 (32.34)     7:48.59 (32.43)     8:20.94 (32.35)
        8:53.39 (32.45)     9:26.15 (32.76)     9:58.32 (32.17)    10:31.36 (33.04)
       11:03.84 (32.48)    11:36.65 (32.81)    12:09.56 (32.91)    12:42.32 (32.76)
       13:15.12 (32.80)    13:47.59 (32.47)    14:20.84 (33.25)    14:53.40 (32.56)
       15:25.93 (32.53)    15:59.23 (33.30)    16:31.72 (32.49)    17:02.73 (31.01)
       17:33.02 (30.29)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:02.63        1997 Diana Ureche, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogetti, Gia              SO SFU                  2:04.30    2:04.51   20  
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)     1:32.35 (31.97)     2:04.51 (32.16)
  2 Carter, Stacy             JR Sunbirds             2:04.58    2:05.14   17  
                  29.93     1:01.20 (31.27)     1:33.77 (32.57)     2:05.14 (31.37)
  3 Duran, Allison            SR Concordia            2:03.79    2:05.89   16  
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)     1:31.58 (32.79)     2:05.89 (34.31)
  4 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                 2:08.18    2:06.77   15  
                  29.67     1:01.56 (31.89)     1:34.54 (32.98)     2:06.77 (32.23)
  5 Cleveland, Alicia         SO Sunbirds             2:07.05    2:07.40   14  
                  29.05     1:01.01 (31.96)     1:34.14 (33.13)     2:07.40 (33.26)
  6 Heutel, Stephanie         JR Lindenwood           2:06.24    2:08.39   13  
                  29.41     1:00.70 (31.29)     1:34.29 (33.59)     2:08.39 (34.10)
  7 Thorp, Valerie            SO Concordia            2:07.85    2:08.84   12  
                  29.81     1:01.54 (31.73)     1:34.47 (32.93)     2:08.84 (34.37)
  8 Heihn, Natalie            SO CBU                  2:08.63    2:09.02   11  
                  29.91     1:02.30 (32.39)     1:35.85 (33.55)     2:09.02 (33.17)
B - Final
  9 Kiel, Amber               JR BIOLA                2:08.96    2:07.63    9  
                  29.48     1:01.26 (31.78)     1:34.34 (33.08)     2:07.63 (33.29)
 10 Braun, Hannah             JR CBU                  2:09.06    2:07.99    7  
                  29.92     1:02.06 (32.14)     1:35.23 (33.17)     2:07.99 (32.76)
 11 Lawson, Kristine          SO SFU                  2:08.93    2:08.45    6  
                  29.74     1:02.59 (32.85)     1:36.16 (33.57)     2:08.45 (32.29)
 12 Whittington, Emily        JR NDC                  2:09.83    2:10.30    5  
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)     1:35.97 (33.68)     2:10.30 (34.33)
 13 Duncan, Katie             FR ASB                  2:10.64    2:11.08    4  
                  30.17     1:02.47 (32.30)     1:36.57 (34.10)     2:11.08 (34.51)
 14 Oatman, Holly             SO Cumberlands          2:10.55    2:11.54    3  
                  30.51     1:03.30 (32.79)     1:37.53 (34.23)     2:11.54 (34.01)
 15 Chen, Brianna             SR Cumberlands          2:09.46    2:11.93    2  
                  30.29     1:03.29 (33.00)     1:37.59 (34.30)     2:11.93 (34.34)
 16 Morgan, Malerie           SO Azusa Pacific        2:09.28    2:13.15    1  
                  30.34     1:02.96 (32.62)     1:37.53 (34.57)     2:13.15 (35.62)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:02.63        1997 Diana Ureche, Simon Fraser                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Allison            SR Concordia            2:08.94    2:03.79  
                  28.62       59.60 (30.98)     1:31.81 (32.21)     2:03.79 (31.98)
  2 Bogetti, Gia              SO SFU                  2:05.93    2:04.30  
                  29.19     1:00.00 (30.81)     1:32.02 (32.02)     2:04.30 (32.28)
  3 Carter, Stacy             JR Sunbirds             2:10.60    2:04.58  
                  30.05     1:01.84 (31.79)     1:33.57 (31.73)     2:04.58 (31.01)
  4 Heutel, Stephanie         JR Lindenwood           2:11.59    2:06.24  
                  30.22     1:01.79 (31.57)     1:34.05 (32.26)     2:06.24 (32.19)
  5 Cleveland, Alicia         SO Sunbirds             2:12.32    2:07.05  
                  29.26     1:01.36 (32.10)     1:34.06 (32.70)     2:07.05 (32.99)
  6 Thorp, Valerie            SO Concordia            2:10.13    2:07.85  
                  30.27     1:02.25 (31.98)     1:35.03 (32.78)     2:07.85 (32.82)
  7 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                 2:09.08    2:08.18  
                  30.13     1:02.36 (32.23)     1:35.44 (33.08)     2:08.18 (32.74)
  8 Heihn, Natalie            SO CBU                  2:09.87    2:08.63  
                  30.46     1:02.15 (31.69)     1:35.14 (32.99)     2:08.63 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawson, Kristine          SO SFU                  2:06.66    2:08.93  
                  30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)     1:36.18 (33.37)     2:08.93 (32.75)
 10 Kiel, Amber               JR BIOLA                2:16.35    2:08.96  
                  30.33     1:02.82 (32.49)     1:35.85 (33.03)     2:08.96 (33.11)
 11 Braun, Hannah             JR CBU                  2:07.61    2:09.06  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)     1:36.39 (33.06)     2:09.06 (32.67)
 12 Morgan, Malerie           SO Azusa Pacific        2:15.05    2:09.28  
                  30.64     1:02.91 (32.27)     1:35.80 (32.89)     2:09.28 (33.48)
 13 Chen, Brianna             SR Cumberlands          2:12.07    2:09.46  
                  30.49     1:02.88 (32.39)     1:36.19 (33.31)     2:09.46 (33.27)
 14 Whittington, Emily        JR NDC                  2:14.22    2:09.83  
                  30.52     1:03.07 (32.55)     1:36.43 (33.36)     2:09.83 (33.40)
 15 Oatman, Holly             SO Cumberlands          2:12.30    2:10.55  
                  30.96     1:03.33 (32.37)     1:36.76 (33.43)     2:10.55 (33.79)
 16 Duncan, Katie             FR ASB                  2:08.20    2:10.64  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)     1:36.22 (33.98)     2:10.64 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soutar, Lauren            SR SCAD                 2:13.43    2:10.68  
                  30.95     1:03.65 (32.70)     1:37.09 (33.44)     2:10.68 (33.59)
 18 Gomez, Ana                JR Concordia            2:12.40    2:11.52  
                  31.62     1:05.32 (33.70)     1:38.59 (33.27)     2:11.52 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Albright, Taryn           FR ASB                  2:18.82    2:11.75  
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)     1:37.87 (34.54)     2:11.75 (33.88)
 20 Nunn, Michelle            JR SOKA                 2:10.50    2:11.91  
                  30.03     1:03.12 (33.09)     1:37.02 (33.90)     2:11.91 (34.89)
 21 Ray, Ranay                SO ASB                  2:13.59    2:12.10  
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)     1:36.92 (34.42)     2:12.10 (35.18)
 22 Marasovich, Leia          FR SOKA                 2:15.55    2:13.36  
                  31.47     1:04.49 (33.02)     1:38.59 (34.10)     2:13.36 (34.77)
 23 Reichman, Sarah           FR NDC                  2:10.77    2:13.37  
                  30.88     1:03.93 (33.05)     1:38.71 (34.78)     2:13.37 (34.66)
 24 Stephens, Kerry           SO SCAD                 2:17.18    2:13.39  
                  30.79     1:04.04 (33.25)     1:38.47 (34.43)     2:13.39 (34.92)
 25 Case, Shelby              FR Sunbirds             2:10.06    2:13.43  
                  30.10     1:03.27 (33.17)     1:38.23 (34.96)     2:13.43 (35.20)
 26 Stroh, Norra              SO CBU                  2:10.39    2:13.81  
                  30.64     1:03.52 (32.88)     1:38.74 (35.22)     2:13.81 (35.07)
 27 Klockare, Therese         SO Lindenwood           2:18.71    2:14.43  
                  31.49     1:05.25 (33.76)     1:39.76 (34.51)     2:14.43 (34.67)
 28 Zuniga, Andrea            JR IIT                  2:16.99    2:16.32  
                  31.88     1:05.82 (33.94)     1:40.93 (35.11)     2:16.32 (35.39)
 29 Peterson, Mary            SR ASB                  2:18.35    2:17.30  
                  32.01     1:05.73 (33.72)     1:41.01 (35.28)     2:17.30 (36.29)
 30 Wong, Stacey              JR Azusa Pacific        2:15.58    2:18.16  
                  30.74     1:04.67 (33.93)     1:40.87 (36.20)     2:18.16 (37.29)
 31 Moore, Heather            FR NDC                  2:18.01    2:18.18  
                  32.46     1:07.10 (34.64)     1:42.54 (35.44)     2:18.18 (35.64)
 32 Greenwell, Allison        SO Cumberlands          2:18.42    2:18.91  
                  32.98     1:07.86 (34.88)     1:43.91 (36.05)     2:18.91 (35.00)
 33 Thienapirak, Pin          FR SCAD                 2:17.81    2:20.57  
                  31.61     1:07.17 (35.56)     1:44.55 (37.38)     2:20.57 (36.02)
 34 Groves, Serena            FR Malone               2:22.68    2:21.34  
                  33.14     1:08.90 (35.76)     1:45.65 (36.75)     2:21.34 (35.69)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:47.35        2003 Felix Sutanto, Cal Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrade, Vicente          SR CBU                  1:51.85    1:48.51   20  
                  25.56       53.10 (27.54)     1:20.92 (27.82)     1:48.51 (27.59)
  2 Laughlin, Greg            JR SFU                  1:51.61    1:48.69   17  
                  24.85       52.02 (27.17)     1:19.90 (27.88)     1:48.69 (28.79)
  3 Edgecomb, Tom             FR Sunbirds             1:51.21    1:50.65   16  
                  26.20       54.15 (27.95)     1:22.68 (28.53)     1:50.65 (27.97)
  4 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        FR Sunbirds             1:52.84    1:50.84   15  
                  25.64       53.32 (27.68)     1:21.98 (28.66)     1:50.84 (28.86)
  5 Nichols, Robert           SO CBU                  1:52.31    1:51.15   14  
                  26.22       54.31 (28.09)     1:22.56 (28.25)     1:51.15 (28.59)
  6 Woods, Aaron              SO Concordia            1:52.91    1:51.31   13  
                  26.04       53.74 (27.70)     1:22.46 (28.72)     1:51.31 (28.85)
  7 Olavario, Paolo           SO SFU                  1:52.65    1:51.62   12  
                  26.01       54.53 (28.52)     1:23.53 (29.00)     1:51.62 (28.09)
  8 Kosov, Guy                FR Sunbirds             1:51.59    1:53.17   11  
                  26.19       54.31 (28.12)     1:23.13 (28.82)     1:53.17 (30.04)
B - Final
  9 Morley, Simon             SR Lindenwood           1:54.12    1:50.83    9  
                  25.42       53.17 (27.75)     1:21.94 (28.77)     1:50.83 (28.89)
 10 Paknys, Ramunas           FR Lindenwood           1:54.95    1:51.22    7  
                  25.33       53.37 (28.04)     1:22.30 (28.93)     1:51.22 (28.92)
 11 Kile, Taylor              SO CBU                  1:53.76    1:54.00    6  
                  27.02       55.92 (28.90)     1:25.06 (29.14)     1:54.00 (28.94)
 12 Ehrenheim, Trevor         SO ASB                  1:55.37    1:54.13    5  
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)     1:24.26 (28.88)     1:54.13 (29.87)
 13 Bodzay, Michael           FR IIT                  1:56.63    1:54.26    4  
                  27.23       56.03 (28.80)     1:25.25 (29.22)     1:54.26 (29.01)
 14 Johnson, Nathan           SR CBU                  1:54.10    1:55.02    3  
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:25.65 (29.57)     1:55.02 (29.37)
 15 Hall, Richard             SO Concordia            1:54.60    1:55.05    2  
                  26.67       56.15 (29.48)     1:25.47 (29.32)     1:55.05 (29.58)
 16 Yada, Woogie              JR Sunbirds             1:53.72    1:58.79    1  
                  27.92       57.72 (29.80)     1:28.36 (30.64)     1:58.79 (30.43)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:47.35        2003 Felix Sutanto, Cal Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgecomb, Tom             FR Sunbirds             1:56.64    1:51.21  
                  26.27       53.97 (27.70)     1:22.53 (28.56)     1:51.21 (28.68)
  2 Kosov, Guy                FR Sunbirds             1:54.04    1:51.59  
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)     1:22.14 (28.41)     1:51.59 (29.45)
  3 Laughlin, Greg            JR SFU                  1:51.27    1:51.61  
                  25.74       54.53 (28.79)     1:23.82 (29.29)     1:51.61 (27.79)
  4 Andrade, Vicente          SR CBU                  1:49.55    1:51.85  
                  26.43       54.76 (28.33)     1:23.51 (28.75)     1:51.85 (28.34)
  5 Nichols, Robert           SO CBU                  1:53.58    1:52.31  
                  26.71       55.09 (28.38)     1:23.74 (28.65)     1:52.31 (28.57)
  6 Olavario, Paolo           SO SFU                  1:55.37    1:52.65  
                  26.26       54.95 (28.69)     1:23.97 (29.02)     1:52.65 (28.68)
  7 Lopez-Lamb, Justin        FR Sunbirds             2:02.99    1:52.84  
                  25.96       54.69 (28.73)     1:23.92 (29.23)     1:52.84 (28.92)
  8 Woods, Aaron              SO Concordia            1:57.59    1:52.91  
                  26.47       54.88 (28.41)     1:24.73 (29.85)     1:52.91 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yada, Woogie              JR Sunbirds             1:58.02    1:53.72  
                  26.80       55.60 (28.80)     1:24.75 (29.15)     1:53.72 (28.97)
 10 Kile, Taylor              SO CBU                  1:56.08    1:53.76  
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)     1:24.48 (28.77)     1:53.76 (29.28)
 11 Johnson, Nathan           SR CBU                  1:57.19    1:54.10  
                  26.06       54.73 (28.67)     1:24.29 (29.56)     1:54.10 (29.81)
 12 Morley, Simon             SR Lindenwood           1:57.81    1:54.12  
                  25.85       53.97 (28.12)     1:23.73 (29.76)     1:54.12 (30.39)
 13 Hall, Richard             SO Concordia            1:53.82    1:54.60  
                  25.93       54.42 (28.49)     1:23.89 (29.47)     1:54.60 (30.71)
 14 Paknys, Ramunas           FR Lindenwood           1:53.11    1:54.95  
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)     1:24.77 (29.90)     1:54.95 (30.18)
 15 Ehrenheim, Trevor         SO ASB                  1:54.95    1:55.37  
                  26.51       55.26 (28.75)     1:25.22 (29.96)     1:55.37 (30.15)
 16 Bodzay, Michael           FR IIT                  1:56.27    1:56.63  
                  27.58       56.60 (29.02)     1:26.94 (30.34)     1:56.63 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blake, Shane              FR CBU                  1:57.64    1:57.06  
                  27.19       56.29 (29.10)     1:26.63 (30.34)     1:57.06 (30.43)
 18 Gonzalez, Ruben           FR Cumberlands          2:01.09    1:58.21  
                  27.21       57.01 (29.80)     1:27.56 (30.55)     1:58.21 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrade, Jorge            SR CBU                  1:57.64    1:58.66  
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)     1:28.25 (30.85)     1:58.66 (30.41)
 20 Armstrong, Pat            FR ASB                  1:56.65    1:58.94  
                  27.12       57.00 (29.88)     1:28.13 (31.13)     1:58.94 (30.81)
 21 Reagan, Josh              SO SOKA                 1:59.86    1:59.62  
                  28.58       58.06 (29.48)     1:28.45 (30.39)     1:59.62 (31.17)
 22 Curl, Kelly               SO SCAD                 1:59.99    1:59.81  
                  27.88       57.82 (29.94)     1:28.77 (30.95)     1:59.81 (31.04)
 23 Potkonjak, Ivan           FR Lindenwood           1:58.97    1:59.98  
                  27.17       57.34 (30.17)     1:28.85 (31.51)     1:59.98 (31.13)
 24 Matsumoto, Kiakahi        FR Cumberlands          1:59.36    2:01.28  
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)     1:30.37 (31.70)     2:01.28 (30.91)
 25 McMurray, Steve           SR SFU                  2:03.98    2:02.41  
                  28.60       59.62 (31.02)     1:31.55 (31.93)     2:02.41 (30.86)
 26 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SO IIT                  2:04.13    2:03.03  
                  27.59       58.37 (30.78)     1:31.06 (32.69)     2:03.03 (31.97)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 50.46    3/7/2009 Vicky Sui, Simon Fraser                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cossey, Nicole            FR SFU                    51.87      50.16#  20  
                  24.20       50.16 (25.96)                                        
  2 Hanson, Mary              FR CBU                    51.72      50.53   17  
                  24.19       50.53 (26.34)                                        
  3 Gjemmestad, Sofie         FR Sunbirds               51.18      50.94   16  
                  24.48       50.94 (26.46)                                        
  4 Cabral, Renata            JR Bulldogs               52.80      52.26   15  
                  25.23       52.26 (27.03)                                        
  5 Gibb, Victoria            SO Azusa Pacific          52.76      52.31   14  
                  25.10       52.31 (27.21)                                        
  6 Harrigan, Callie          FR Bulldogs               53.01      52.75   13  
                  25.50       52.75 (27.25)                                        
  7 Moreno, Michelle          FR Sunbirds               53.33      53.58   12  
                  25.63       53.58 (27.95)                                        
  8 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   53.08      53.92   11  
                  25.65       53.92 (28.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                   53.43      53.39    9  
                  25.88       53.39 (27.51)                                        
 10 Lavery, Danielle          JR Sunbirds               53.58      53.46    7  
                  25.56       53.46 (27.90)                                        
 11 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                   53.68      53.58    6  
                  26.02       53.58 (27.56)                                        
 12 Leckey, Megan             SO CBU                    54.00      53.74    5  
                  25.67       53.74 (28.07)                                        
 13 Stevens, Breann           FR Sunbirds               53.67      54.02    4  
                  25.86       54.02 (28.16)                                        
 14 Robertson, Quinn          FR Azusa Pacific          54.29      54.44    3  
                  25.84       54.44 (28.60)                                        
 15 Ritter, Sarah             FR ASB                    54.21      54.60    2  
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
 16 Mosbacher, Emily          SR BIOLA                  54.53      55.19    1  
                  25.87       55.19 (29.32)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 50.46    3/7/2009 Vicky Sui, Simon Fraser                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gjemmestad, Sofie         FR Sunbirds               52.20      51.18  
                  24.71       51.18 (26.47)                                        
  2 Hanson, Mary              FR CBU                    50.81      51.72  
                  24.99       51.72 (26.73)                                        
  3 Cossey, Nicole            FR SFU                    50.29      51.87  
                  25.46       51.87 (26.41)                                        
  4 Gibb, Victoria            SO Azusa Pacific          53.92      52.76  
                  25.44       52.76 (27.32)                                        
  5 Cabral, Renata            JR Bulldogs               52.39      52.80  
                  25.52       52.80 (27.28)                                        
  6 Harrigan, Callie          FR Bulldogs               53.84      53.01  
                  25.57       53.01 (27.44)                                        
  7 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   53.47      53.08  
                  25.70       53.08 (27.38)                                        
  8 Moreno, Michelle          FR Sunbirds               54.31      53.33  
                  25.54       53.33 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                   54.10      53.43  
                  25.82       53.43 (27.61)                                        
 10 Lavery, Danielle          JR Sunbirds               53.98      53.58  
                  25.51       53.58 (28.07)                                        
 11 Stevens, Breann           FR Sunbirds               54.27      53.67  
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 12 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                   54.33      53.68  
                  25.54       53.68 (28.14)                                        
 13 Leckey, Megan             SO CBU                    54.37      54.00  
                  25.62       54.00 (28.38)                                        
 14 Ritter, Sarah             FR ASB                    54.34      54.21  
                  25.99       54.21 (28.22)                                        
 15 Robertson, Quinn          FR Azusa Pacific          55.38      54.29  
                  25.89       54.29 (28.40)                                        
 16 Mosbacher, Emily          SR BIOLA                  55.15      54.53  
                  25.77       54.53 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoffel, Rachael          SO CBU                    54.93      54.59  
                  26.02       54.59 (28.57)                                        
 18 Maginnis, Julie           JR NDC                    53.76      54.62  
                  25.78       54.62 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Jaime            JR Azusa Pacific          56.14      54.64  
                  26.04       54.64 (28.60)                                        
 19 Kampen, Nathalie          SO Sunbirds               55.61      54.64  
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)                                        
 21 Brown, Katelyn            FR Sunbirds               56.66      54.68  
                  25.99       54.68 (28.69)                                        
 22 Larson, Lindsey           SO Concordia              55.55      54.73  
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)                                        
 23 Worsham, Ellen            JR ASB                    54.59      54.76  
                  25.67       54.76 (29.09)                                        
 24 Allen, Emily              JR CBU                    55.40      54.82  
                  26.14       54.82 (28.68)                                        
 25 Friedley, Ashton          SO Lindenwood             55.83      54.91  
                  26.76       54.91 (28.15)                                        
 26 Larson, Molly             FR CBU                    54.69      55.04  
                  26.10       55.04 (28.94)                                        
 27 Bobzien, Kelsey           SO SCAD                   54.89      55.16  
                  26.22       55.16 (28.94)                                        
 28 Hickman, Alyssa           SO Azusa Pacific          56.92      55.31  
                  26.50       55.31 (28.81)                                        
 28 Hubach, Allie             SR ASB                    54.88      55.31  
                  26.07       55.31 (29.24)                                        
 30 Corso, Kaycee             JR SCAD                   54.94      55.37  
                  25.85       55.37 (29.52)                                        
 31 Morris, Kayle             SO Concordia              56.77      55.40  
                  26.71       55.40 (28.69)                                        
 31 Porter, MacKenzie         FR Lindenwood             56.54      55.40  
                  26.36       55.40 (29.04)                                        
 33 Miller, Amanda            SO Cumberlands            55.35      55.43  
                  25.86       55.43 (29.57)                                        
 34 Konrad, Jordyn            SO SFU                    55.85      55.44  
                  26.69       55.44 (28.75)                                        
 35 Koto, Melanie             JR IIT                    56.13      55.51  
                  26.66       55.51 (28.85)                                        
 36 Johnson, Bailey           SO BIOLA                  56.55      55.76  
                  26.75       55.76 (29.01)                                        
 37 Daviscourt, Danielle      JR Concordia              58.57      55.90  
                  26.39       55.90 (29.51)                                        
 38 Dowdy, Kaci               SR Lindenwood             55.45      56.05  
                  26.11       56.05 (29.94)                                        
 39 Sirjord, Rachael          JR BIOLA                  57.23      56.10  
                  26.67       56.10 (29.43)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Breanne        SO Cumberlands            56.96      56.30  
                  27.04       56.30 (29.26)                                        
 41 Hurt, Monica              FR BIOLA                  56.83      56.36  
                  27.07       56.36 (29.29)                                        
 42 Reichman, Jenna           FR NDC                    56.53      56.38  
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)                                        
 43 Ellard, Tierah            JR Berea                  58.76      56.39  
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)                                        
 44 Buchanan, Rachel          SO ASB                    56.22      56.76  
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)                                        
 45 Harter, Angela            SR Sunbirds               56.73      56.83  
                  26.42       56.83 (30.41)                                        
 46 Montanez, Eloisa             CSM                    57.02      56.85  
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)                                        
 47 Hollingsworth, Audrey     FR Wwc Owls               56.47      56.88  
                  26.34       56.88 (30.54)                                        
 48 Oskvarek, Tiffany         SO Lindenwood             56.43      56.94  
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
 49 Cavitt, Carly             FR Cumberlands            56.69      57.01  
                  26.94       57.01 (30.07)                                        
 50 Yokley, Kayla             FR Cumberlands            57.35      57.35  
                  26.81       57.35 (30.54)                                        
 51 Eustrom, Tanya            SO Bulldogs               57.30      57.67  
                  27.72       57.67 (29.95)                                        
 52 Russ, Brianne             SO Golden Tigers          57.00      57.98  
                  28.23       57.98 (29.75)                                        
 53 Maze, Abigail             FR IIT                    57.01      58.20  
                  28.05       58.20 (30.15)                                        
 54 Turner, Lauren            FR Azusa Pacific          57.58      58.21  
                  27.69       58.21 (30.52)                                        
 55 Miller, Caley             SR NDC                    56.93      58.54  
                  27.75       58.54 (30.79)                                        
 56 Galesic, Ana              SO Golden Tigers          57.04      58.63  
                  27.77       58.63 (30.86)                                        
 57 Lane, Kelly                  CSM                    57.43      58.82  
                  28.54       58.82 (30.28)                                        
 58 Chadowski, Megan          SO NDC                    58.91      58.99  
                  28.24       58.99 (30.75)                                        
 59 Harris, Jennifer          FR NDC                    57.26      59.00  
                  27.84       59.00 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 44.33    3/7/2009 Carl Weigley, Fresno Pacific                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hibberd, David            SR SFU                    45.43      43.94#  20  
                  21.14       43.94 (22.80)                                        
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul             Sunbirds               45.53      44.23#  17  
                  21.29       44.23 (22.94)                                        
  3 Weigley, Carl             SR Sunbirds               45.44      44.25#  16  
                  21.46       44.25 (22.79)                                        
  4 Babcock, Brad             SR Sunbirds               45.38      45.02   15  
                  21.59       45.02 (23.43)                                        
  5 Toy, Chris                JR CBU                    45.84      45.73   14  
                  21.75       45.73 (23.98)                                        
  6 Iovanovich, Igor          FR Lindenwood             45.76      46.05   12.5
                  21.72       46.05 (24.33)                                        
  6 Arnold, John              JR Concordia              45.91      46.05   12.5
                  21.58       46.05 (24.47)                                        
  8 Stutzman, Chris           SO BIOLA                  46.13      46.18   11  
                  22.01       46.18 (24.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tanasovski, Marko         FR Sunbirds               46.18      45.48    9  
                  21.53       45.48 (23.95)                                        
 10 Akmentins, Ivars          FR Lindenwood             46.83      45.88    7  
                  21.85       45.88 (24.03)                                        
 11 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   46.36      46.19    6  
                  22.00       46.19 (24.19)                                        
 12 Ramminger, Max            SO IIT                    46.31      46.33    5  
                  22.16       46.33 (24.17)                                        
 13 Banda, Diego              SO Lindenwood             46.47      46.48    4  
                  21.70       46.48 (24.78)                                        
 14 Miller, Robert            JR Cumberlands            46.83      46.50    3  
                  22.24       46.50 (24.26)                                        
 15 Howard, Joel              SR Sunbirds               46.37      46.82    2  
                  22.06       46.82 (24.76)                                        
 16 Hood, Matt                SR ASB                    46.67      46.84    1  
                  22.41       46.84 (24.43)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 44.33    3/7/2009 Carl Weigley, Fresno Pacific                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babcock, Brad             SR Sunbirds               46.94      45.38  
                  21.94       45.38 (23.44)                                        
  2 Hibberd, David            SR SFU                    44.77      45.43  
                  22.04       45.43 (23.39)                                        
  3 Weigley, Carl             SR Sunbirds               45.37      45.44  
                  22.02       45.44 (23.42)                                        
  4 Marie-Rose, Paul             Sunbirds               44.81      45.53  
                  22.23       45.53 (23.30)                                        
  5 Iovanovich, Igor          FR Lindenwood             46.52      45.76  
                  22.07       45.76 (23.69)                                        
  6 Toy, Chris                JR CBU                    46.15      45.84  
                  22.19       45.84 (23.65)                                        
  7 Arnold, John              JR Concordia              45.66      45.91  
                  21.75       45.91 (24.16)                                        
  8 Stutzman, Chris           SO BIOLA                  46.98      46.13  
                  22.18       46.13 (23.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tanasovski, Marko         FR Sunbirds               46.20      46.18  
                  22.07       46.18 (24.11)                                        
 10 Ramminger, Max            SO IIT                    45.26      46.31  
                  22.21       46.31 (24.10)                                        
 11 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   45.84      46.36  
                  21.84       46.36 (24.52)                                        
 12 Howard, Joel              SR Sunbirds               47.77      46.37  
                  22.10       46.37 (24.27)                                        
 13 Banda, Diego              SO Lindenwood             47.29      46.47  
                  21.66       46.47 (24.81)                                        
 14 Hood, Matt                SR ASB                    46.97      46.67  
                  22.42       46.67 (24.25)                                        
 15 Miller, Robert            JR Cumberlands            46.46      46.83  
                  22.51       46.83 (24.32)                                        
 15 Akmentins, Ivars          FR Lindenwood             46.57      46.83  
                  22.12       46.83 (24.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedhoff, Cody           FR Lindenwood             47.25      46.84  
                  22.54       46.84 (24.30)                                        
 18 Harling, Simon            JR Concordia              47.70      46.98  
                  22.29       46.98 (24.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cardillo, Patrick         FR CBU                    47.34      47.01  
                  22.44       47.01 (24.57)                                        
 20 Veasey, Miles             FR SOKA                   47.94      47.33  
                  22.85       47.33 (24.48)                                        
 21 Rozensteins, Reinis       FR Lindenwood             47.65      47.37  
                  22.15       47.37 (25.22)                                        
 22 Munoz, Victor             SO Lindenwood             47.37      47.45  
                  22.91       47.45 (24.54)                                        
 23 Berg, Ben                 JR SFU                    46.78      47.59  
                  22.42       47.59 (25.17)                                        
 24 Pril, Jacob               FR Concordia              48.72      47.60  
                  22.87       47.60 (24.73)                                        
 25 Roe, Joshua               FR VU                     48.46      47.63  
                  23.17       47.63 (24.46)                                        
 26 Duguay, Alexandre         FR SFU                    48.64      47.82  
                  23.09       47.82 (24.73)                                        
 27 Babcock, Jeff             JR CBU                    47.80      48.02  
                  22.60       48.02 (25.42)                                        
 28 Wissler, Drew             SO Concordia              48.46      48.14  
                  23.39       48.14 (24.75)                                        
 29 Freeno, Zack              JR Concordia              48.56      48.18  
                  23.59       48.18 (24.59)                                        
 30 Smiley, Peter             JR Concordia              48.91      48.31  
                  23.56       48.31 (24.75)                                        
 31 Roe, Nathan               JR BIOLA                  50.89      48.44  
                  23.54       48.44 (24.90)                                        
 32 Cordoba, Sebastian        JR VU                     48.21      48.78  
                  23.32       48.78 (25.46)                                        
 33 Runtas, Nathan            SO ASB                    48.16      48.82  
                  23.30       48.82 (25.52)                                        
 34 Pruzinsky, Yoni           FR IIT                    48.40      48.89  
                  22.97       48.89 (25.92)                                        
 35 Mc Kittrick, Remington    JR VU                     49.12      48.93  
                  23.86       48.93 (25.07)                                        
 36 Decker, Tyler             SO ASB                    48.47      49.03  
                  23.18       49.03 (25.85)                                        
 37 Hall, Jimmy               FR Cumberlands            48.84      49.06  
                  23.47       49.06 (25.59)                                        
 38 Bertholo Jr., Roberto     JR Bulldogs               48.38      49.23  
                  23.33       49.23 (25.90)                                        
 39 Wenstrand, Eric           SR Cumberlands            49.39      49.52  
                  23.82       49.52 (25.70)                                        
 40 Leeper, Dean              FR Berea                  49.22      49.60  
                  23.98       49.60 (25.62)                                        
 41 Back, Jeremiah            SR Bulldogs               49.54      49.78  
                  24.20       49.78 (25.58)                                        
 42 Lipka, Chris              SR ASB                    49.34      49.94  
                  24.06       49.94 (25.88)                                        
 43 Buckalew, David           JR VU                     49.38      50.33  
                  24.17       50.33 (26.16)                                        
 44 Kuester, Derek            FR NDC                    49.86      50.43  
                  24.33       50.43 (26.10)                                        
 45 Mayfield, Matt            JR Mustangs               50.83      50.90  
                  24.23       50.90 (26.67)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:14.90        1993 Lourette Hakansson, Drury                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malthaner, Lauren         JR Sunbirds             2:18.73    2:17.16   20  
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)     1:41.19 (35.61)     2:17.16 (35.97)
  2 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                 2:21.91    2:19.62   17  
                  30.99     1:05.73 (34.74)     1:42.37 (36.64)     2:19.62 (37.25)
  3 Smith, April              SR BIOLA                2:22.89    2:20.26   16  
                  31.76     1:07.22 (35.46)     1:43.84 (36.62)     2:20.26 (36.42)
  4 Berrien, Alison           SR Concordia            2:23.17    2:20.40   15  
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)     1:42.35 (36.41)     2:20.40 (38.05)
  5 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                 2:23.00    2:22.84   14  
                  31.27     1:07.02 (35.75)     1:44.19 (37.17)     2:22.84 (38.65)
  6 McEvoy, Katie             FR SFU                  2:25.75    2:24.36   13  
                  32.57     1:08.63 (36.06)     1:46.03 (37.40)     2:24.36 (38.33)
  7 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 2:25.93    2:25.50   12  
                  32.49     1:09.05 (36.56)     1:46.86 (37.81)     2:25.50 (38.64)
  8 White, Kiana              FR Lindenwood           2:25.66    2:25.80   11  
                  32.02     1:08.12 (36.10)     1:46.48 (38.36)     2:25.80 (39.32)
B - Final
  9 Rhue, Gina                JR CBU                  2:27.66    2:26.94    9  
                  32.50     1:09.76 (37.26)     1:47.96 (38.20)     2:26.94 (38.98)
 10 Garcia, Simone            SO Azusa Pacific        2:27.35    2:27.04    7  
                  33.09     1:10.28 (37.19)     1:48.40 (38.12)     2:27.04 (38.64)
 11 Sheehan, Whitley          FR SFU                  2:28.30    2:27.91    6  
                  33.36     1:10.63 (37.27)     1:49.37 (38.74)     2:27.91 (38.54)
 12 Triano, Courtney          JR SFU                  2:30.22    2:28.16    5  
                  33.72     1:10.94 (37.22)     1:49.96 (39.02)     2:28.16 (38.20)
 13 Walls, Cortney            FR Mustangs             2:28.38    2:28.37    4  
                  33.04     1:10.68 (37.64)     1:49.61 (38.93)     2:28.37 (38.76)
 14 Horn, Elizabeth           FR Cumberlands          2:30.54    2:30.10    3  
                  33.46     1:11.42 (37.96)     1:50.21 (38.79)     2:30.10 (39.89)
 15 Christopher, Kelsey       JR SCAD                 2:30.71    2:30.38    2  
                  32.79     1:09.97 (37.18)     1:49.41 (39.44)     2:30.38 (40.97)
 16 Fortier, Kylie            SO Concordia            2:30.92    2:33.98    1  
                  34.47     1:12.35 (37.88)     1:52.21 (39.86)     2:33.98 (41.77)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:14.90        1993 Lourette Hakansson, Drury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malthaner, Lauren         JR Sunbirds             2:30.62    2:18.73  
                  31.68     1:06.95 (35.27)     1:42.64 (35.69)     2:18.73 (36.09)
  2 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                 2:20.58    2:21.91  
                  31.84     1:07.67 (35.83)     1:44.44 (36.77)     2:21.91 (37.47)
  3 Smith, April              SR BIOLA                2:23.20    2:22.89  
                  32.36     1:08.84 (36.48)     1:45.75 (36.91)     2:22.89 (37.14)
  4 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                 2:26.53    2:23.00  
                  32.07     1:07.73 (35.66)     1:44.82 (37.09)     2:23.00 (38.18)
  5 Berrien, Alison           SR Concordia            2:23.75    2:23.17  
                  33.10     1:09.44 (36.34)     1:46.70 (37.26)     2:23.17 (36.47)
  6 White, Kiana              FR Lindenwood           2:25.97    2:25.66  
                  32.74     1:09.46 (36.72)     1:47.63 (38.17)     2:25.66 (38.03)
  7 McEvoy, Katie             FR SFU                  2:25.67    2:25.75  
                  32.76     1:09.06 (36.30)     1:47.42 (38.36)     2:25.75 (38.33)
  8 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 2:27.37    2:25.93  
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:47.26 (37.70)     2:25.93 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Simone            SO Azusa Pacific        2:30.67    2:27.35  
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)     1:48.87 (38.33)     2:27.35 (38.48)
 10 Rhue, Gina                JR CBU                  2:28.87    2:27.66  
                  33.12     1:10.22 (37.10)     1:48.59 (38.37)     2:27.66 (39.07)
 11 Sheehan, Whitley          FR SFU                  2:28.75    2:28.30  
                  33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)     1:49.63 (38.76)     2:28.30 (38.67)
 12 Walls, Cortney            FR Mustangs             2:32.36    2:28.38  
                  33.14     1:10.55 (37.41)     1:49.71 (39.16)     2:28.38 (38.67)
 13 Triano, Courtney          JR SFU                  2:33.69    2:30.22  
                  33.09     1:10.39 (37.30)     1:49.90 (39.51)     2:30.22 (40.32)
 14 Horn, Elizabeth           FR Cumberlands          2:28.15    2:30.54  
                  33.78     1:11.56 (37.78)     1:50.54 (38.98)     2:30.54 (40.00)
 15 Christopher, Kelsey       JR SCAD                 2:32.08    2:30.71  
                  33.28     1:10.65 (37.37)     1:50.08 (39.43)     2:30.71 (40.63)
 16 Fortier, Kylie            SO Concordia            2:32.70    2:30.92  
                  34.18     1:11.90 (37.72)     1:50.88 (38.98)     2:30.92 (40.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meadows, Larissa          SO ASB                  2:30.29    2:30.95  
                  33.62     1:10.80 (37.18)     1:49.71 (38.91)     2:30.95 (41.24)
 18 Shahaff, Ramon            FR Sunbirds             2:27.14    2:31.01  
                  33.40     1:11.37 (37.97)     1:50.47 (39.10)     2:31.01 (40.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ford, Joclyn              SO Sunbirds             2:35.63    2:31.86  
                  33.81     1:11.51 (37.70)     1:51.14 (39.63)     2:31.86 (40.72)
 20 Ferreira, Julia           JR Golden Tigers        2:35.59    2:33.39  
                  34.83     1:13.50 (38.67)     1:53.27 (39.77)     2:33.39 (40.12)
 21 Srbovska, Ana             FR Lindenwood           2:40.34    2:34.17  
                  33.68     1:11.86 (38.18)     1:52.26 (40.40)     2:34.17 (41.91)
 22 Hill, April               SO ASB                  2:33.23    2:34.61  
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)     1:52.28 (40.45)     2:34.61 (42.33)
 23 Cramer, Storrie           FR Lindenwood           2:38.37    2:34.90  
                  34.68     1:14.34 (39.66)     1:54.83 (40.49)     2:34.90 (40.07)
 24 Zandihn, Sara             JR Azusa Pacific        2:31.29    2:35.37  
                  33.21     1:11.64 (38.43)     1:51.89 (40.25)     2:35.37 (43.48)
 25 Turner, Bethany           SO BIOLA                2:34.72    2:35.53  
                  34.35     1:12.59 (38.24)     1:53.16 (40.57)     2:35.53 (42.37)
 26 Gangloff, Cindy           SR NDC                  2:34.77    2:35.78  
                  34.33     1:13.34 (39.01)     1:54.20 (40.86)     2:35.78 (41.58)
 27 Stevens, Haley            SO Azusa Pacific        2:38.02    2:36.56  
                  34.11     1:13.37 (39.26)     1:54.63 (41.26)     2:36.56 (41.93)
 28 Fisher, Hillary           FR ASB                  2:33.20    2:36.92  
                  34.03     1:12.81 (38.78)     1:53.81 (41.00)     2:36.92 (43.11)
 29 Bowmaster, Jenna          FR Mustangs             2:37.13    2:37.04  
                  35.34     1:15.05 (39.71)     1:56.22 (41.17)     2:37.04 (40.82)
 30 Chism, Kelly              FR MILL                 2:34.70    2:37.31  
                  34.22     1:13.59 (39.37)     1:55.16 (41.57)     2:37.31 (42.15)
 31 Ghiglieri, Melissa        FR CBU                  2:33.57    2:37.47  
                  33.50     1:11.66 (38.16)     1:53.50 (41.84)     2:37.47 (43.97)
 32 Bofto, Melissa            SR Golden Tigers        2:38.30    2:37.63  
                  36.23     1:16.39 (40.16)     1:56.72 (40.33)     2:37.63 (40.91)
 33 Zimmerman, Alex           FR SCAD                 2:40.68    2:37.99  
                  35.26     1:15.79 (40.53)     1:56.89 (41.10)     2:37.99 (41.10)
 34 Burney, Sarah             JR Azusa Pacific        2:37.33    2:38.29  
                  34.83     1:13.51 (38.68)     1:54.77 (41.26)     2:38.29 (43.52)
 35 Ethington, Callie         SO Cumberlands          2:42.01    2:39.36  
                  35.73     1:17.31 (41.58)     1:58.27 (40.96)     2:39.36 (41.09)
 36 Younggren, Chrissie       SO C of I               2:42.52    2:39.51  
                  36.96     1:17.75 (40.79)     1:58.91 (41.16)     2:39.51 (40.60)
 37 Perry, Chelsea            FR Malone               2:36.96    2:41.09  
                  35.17     1:15.70 (40.53)     1:58.09 (42.39)     2:41.09 (43.00)
 38 Parsons, Amber            FR ASB                  2:37.50    2:41.93  
                  36.14     1:16.55 (40.41)     1:59.00 (42.45)     2:41.93 (42.93)
 -- Kugler, Cora              SO Mustangs             2:33.39         DQ  
                  34.91     1:13.42 (38.51)     1:53.25 (39.83)          DQ (40.40)
 -- McCormick, Kasey          SO Bulldogs             2:35.29         DQ  
                  32.44     1:09.39 (36.95)     1:47.83 (38.44)          DQ (39.04)
 -- Van Valkenburgh, Steph    FR SOKA                 2:30.32        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:59.21    3/7/2009 Bryan Haile, Cal Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina, Sergio            SO CBU                  2:03.92    1:59.10#  20  
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)     1:28.23 (31.20)     1:59.10 (30.87)
  2 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                 2:03.58    2:02.14   17  
                  27.26       57.92 (30.66)     1:29.56 (31.64)     2:02.14 (32.58)
  3 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                 2:04.93    2:03.76   16  
                  27.78       58.53 (30.75)     1:30.72 (32.19)     2:03.76 (33.04)
  4 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 2:04.47    2:04.04   15  
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:31.37 (32.22)     2:04.04 (32.67)
  5 Malick, Edward            FR Bulldogs             2:05.71    2:04.61   14  
                  27.89       59.23 (31.34)     1:31.61 (32.38)     2:04.61 (33.00)
  6 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 2:05.43    2:05.03   13  
                  28.41       59.62 (31.21)     1:31.88 (32.26)     2:05.03 (33.15)
  7 Chong, Matthew            SO CBU                  2:04.98    2:05.34   12  
                  28.35       59.66 (31.31)     1:31.92 (32.26)     2:05.34 (33.42)
  8 Friend, Jay               SO Sunbirds             2:05.40    2:07.21   11  
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)     1:32.90 (33.05)     2:07.21 (34.31)
B - Final
  9 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                 2:07.14    2:04.69    9  
                  28.02       59.26 (31.24)     1:31.75 (32.49)     2:04.69 (32.94)
 10 Ambrosio Filho, Luis      SO Bulldogs             2:08.19    2:06.01    7  
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)     1:31.47 (32.85)     2:06.01 (34.54)
 11 Huntley, Samuel           FR Cumberlands          2:07.64    2:07.83    6  
                  28.33     1:00.42 (32.09)     1:33.91 (33.49)     2:07.83 (33.92)
 12 Cowart, Daniel            JR NDC                  2:10.99    2:09.49    5  
                  28.40     1:00.93 (32.53)     1:34.81 (33.88)     2:09.49 (34.68)
 13 Kauffmann, David          SO Concordia            2:10.76    2:09.90    4  
                  28.64     1:00.69 (32.05)     1:34.65 (33.96)     2:09.90 (35.25)
 14 Spencer, Lucas            FR Concordia            2:11.32    2:10.18    3  
                  28.82     1:01.82 (33.00)     1:35.95 (34.13)     2:10.18 (34.23)
 15 Grunden, Eric             SO IIT                  2:09.70    2:10.24    2  
                  27.94       59.96 (32.02)     1:34.93 (34.97)     2:10.24 (35.31)
 16 Diaz, Mark                SO BIOLA                2:11.82    2:11.60    1  
                  29.14     1:02.29 (33.15)     1:36.57 (34.28)     2:11.60 (35.03)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:59.21    3/7/2009 Bryan Haile, Cal Baptist                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                 2:03.11    2:03.58  
                  27.86       58.40 (30.54)     1:30.71 (32.31)     2:03.58 (32.87)
  2 Molina, Sergio            SO CBU                  2:02.28    2:03.92  
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)     1:32.82 (31.94)     2:03.92 (31.10)
  3 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 2:08.09    2:04.47  
                  28.43       59.92 (31.49)     1:32.20 (32.28)     2:04.47 (32.27)
  4 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                 2:04.54    2:04.93  
                  28.28     1:00.13 (31.85)     1:32.48 (32.35)     2:04.93 (32.45)
  5 Chong, Matthew            SO CBU                  2:04.10    2:04.98  
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)     1:31.70 (31.62)     2:04.98 (33.28)
  6 Friend, Jay               SO Sunbirds             2:11.75    2:05.40  
                  28.58     1:00.89 (32.31)     1:32.76 (31.87)     2:05.40 (32.64)
  7 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 2:06.58    2:05.43  
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)     1:32.54 (32.24)     2:05.43 (32.89)
  8 Malick, Edward            FR Bulldogs             2:08.41    2:05.71  
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)     1:32.06 (32.24)     2:05.71 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                 2:07.60    2:07.14  
                  29.11     1:01.28 (32.17)     1:33.91 (32.63)     2:07.14 (33.23)
 10 Huntley, Samuel           FR Cumberlands          2:12.63    2:07.64  
                  28.52     1:00.67 (32.15)     1:34.12 (33.45)     2:07.64 (33.52)
 11 Ambrosio Filho, Luis      SO Bulldogs             2:14.65    2:08.19  
                  27.81       59.67 (31.86)     1:33.00 (33.33)     2:08.19 (35.19)
 12 Grunden, Eric             SO IIT                  2:14.03    2:09.70  
                  28.09     1:00.54 (32.45)     1:34.72 (34.18)     2:09.70 (34.98)
 13 Kauffmann, David          SO Concordia            2:14.84    2:10.76  
                  28.70     1:01.17 (32.47)     1:35.14 (33.97)     2:10.76 (35.62)
 14 Cowart, Daniel            JR NDC                  2:13.26    2:10.99  
                  28.74     1:01.56 (32.82)     1:35.82 (34.26)     2:10.99 (35.17)
 15 Spencer, Lucas            FR Concordia            2:10.28    2:11.32  
                  28.72     1:01.22 (32.50)     1:35.70 (34.48)     2:11.32 (35.62)
 16 Diaz, Mark                SO BIOLA                2:19.78    2:11.82  
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)     1:36.69 (34.27)     2:11.82 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hindman, Jonathan            Lwc Swimming         2:14.68    2:12.15  
                  28.85     1:01.58 (32.73)     1:35.21 (33.63)     2:12.15 (36.94)
 18 Lemac, Nikola             SO Cumberlands          2:10.15    2:12.78  
                  28.82     1:01.93 (33.11)     1:36.94 (35.01)     2:12.78 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penny, Gregory            FR Bulldogs             2:11.57    2:13.03  
                  29.82     1:03.36 (33.54)     1:38.16 (34.80)     2:13.03 (34.87)
 20 Alfano, Evan              SO MILL                 2:18.76    2:13.04  
                  29.24     1:02.76 (33.52)     1:37.54 (34.78)     2:13.04 (35.50)
 21 Keane, Michael            SO IIT                  2:21.12    2:13.85  
                  29.81     1:03.67 (33.86)     1:38.44 (34.77)     2:13.85 (35.41)
 22 Bergh, Felipe             FR IIT                  2:15.43    2:13.89  
                  29.56     1:03.19 (33.63)     1:38.05 (34.86)     2:13.89 (35.84)
 23 Lyle, Daniel                 Lwc Swimming         2:25.51    2:14.88  
                  30.28     1:04.37 (34.09)     1:39.41 (35.04)     2:14.88 (35.47)
 24 Curvey, Trace             FR Lindenwood           2:11.35    2:15.01  
                  29.48     1:02.64 (33.16)     1:38.02 (35.38)     2:15.01 (36.99)
 25 Yaya, Atahan              FR NDC                  2:12.10    2:15.50  
                  30.10     1:03.10 (33.00)     1:38.68 (35.58)     2:15.50 (36.82)
 26 Cyrus, Clay               FR Cumberlands          2:19.82    2:17.51  
                  30.60     1:05.16 (34.56)     1:40.88 (35.72)     2:17.51 (36.63)
 27 Losekamp, Alex            SR ASB                  2:16.20    2:17.83  
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:40.79 (36.03)     2:17.83 (37.04)
 28 Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls             2:18.89    2:18.78  
                  29.64     1:03.69 (34.05)     1:39.99 (36.30)     2:18.78 (38.79)
 29 Grindel, Jeff             SO IIT                  2:23.09    2:19.09  
                  30.51     1:05.49 (34.98)     1:41.81 (36.32)     2:19.09 (37.28)
 30 Vogel, Ben                SR SCAD                 2:19.15    2:20.13  
                  29.88     1:04.91 (35.03)     1:42.20 (37.29)     2:20.13 (37.93)
 31 Fry, Chris                JR MILL                 2:27.17    2:21.30  
                  32.00     1:09.08 (37.08)     1:45.08 (36.00)     2:21.30 (36.22)
 32 Irwin, Charles            SR Cumberlands          2:20.83    2:21.34  
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)     1:43.67 (37.19)     2:21.34 (37.67)
 33 Dipietro, Mike            FR SCAD                 2:20.26    2:22.28  
                  31.31     1:07.06 (35.75)     1:44.56 (37.50)     2:22.28 (37.72)
 34 Lutz, Jacob               JR NDC                  2:21.62    2:22.32  
                  31.03     1:07.17 (36.14)     1:44.68 (37.51)     2:22.32 (37.64)
 35 Wingert, Andrew           SO ASB                  2:20.23    2:23.37  
                  31.12     1:06.54 (35.42)     1:44.25 (37.71)     2:23.37 (39.12)
 36 Burnham, Andy             FR Mustangs             2:23.22    2:23.84  
                  31.81     1:08.47 (36.66)     1:45.74 (37.27)     2:23.84 (38.10)
 37 Morgan, Kevin             FR Bulldogs             2:21.45    2:24.15  
                  30.69     1:06.80 (36.11)     1:44.96 (38.16)     2:24.15 (39.19)
 -- Moore, Josh               JR Cumberlands          2:20.73         DQ  
                  29.62     1:04.00 (34.38)     1:40.74 (36.74)          DQ (37.84)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:02.57    3/6/2010 Kaylen Hewko, Azusa Pacific                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewko, Kaylen             SR Azusa Pacific        2:05.03    2:01.41#  20  
                  27.16       58.12 (30.96)     1:29.67 (31.55)     2:01.41 (31.74)
  2 Quezada, Adriana          JR CBU                  2:07.14    2:01.86#  17  
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)     1:30.37 (31.18)     2:01.86 (31.49)
  3 Castillo, Hazel           SO CBU                  2:06.63    2:04.08   16  
                  27.41       58.44 (31.03)     1:31.11 (32.67)     2:04.08 (32.97)
  4 Bogetti, Gia              SO SFU                  2:04.83    2:06.02   15  
                  28.35       59.88 (31.53)     1:31.96 (32.08)     2:06.02 (34.06)
  5 Boudreaux, Hannah         SO Golden Tigers        2:07.33    2:07.79   14  
                  28.58     1:00.56 (31.98)     1:33.95 (33.39)     2:07.79 (33.84)
  6 Martin, Larissa           JR ASB                  2:09.59    2:09.25   13  
                  28.74     1:00.77 (32.03)     1:34.20 (33.43)     2:09.25 (35.05)
  7 Billiamosa, Sarah         JR Lindenwood           2:10.61    2:09.85   12  
                  29.17     1:02.61 (33.44)     1:35.86 (33.25)     2:09.85 (33.99)
 -- Megli, Anna               FR CBU                  2:10.43         DQ  
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)     1:37.81 (34.77)          DQ (35.11)
B - Final
  9 Blankenship, Brittany     SO CBU                  2:12.88    2:10.51    9  
                  29.10     1:01.72 (32.62)     1:35.41 (33.69)     2:10.51 (35.10)
 10 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 2:11.01    2:12.86    7  
                  29.09     1:02.63 (33.54)     1:37.38 (34.75)     2:12.86 (35.48)
 11 Rosania, Brittney         JR BIOLA                2:12.63    2:13.68    6  
                  29.31     1:03.27 (33.96)     1:38.48 (35.21)     2:13.68 (35.20)
 12 Garcia, Malia             SR Azusa Pacific        2:14.17    2:14.09    5  
                  30.21     1:04.31 (34.10)     1:39.34 (35.03)     2:14.09 (34.75)
 13 Schoengarth, Brittany     SO Sunbirds             2:15.39    2:14.18    4  
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)     1:37.53 (34.95)     2:14.18 (36.65)
 14 Petersen, Tamsin          JR Bulldogs             2:15.56    2:14.97    3  
                  29.66     1:03.89 (34.23)     1:38.84 (34.95)     2:14.97 (36.13)
 15 Reichert, Haily           FR Cumberlands          2:15.38    2:15.64    2  
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)     1:39.54 (35.14)     2:15.64 (36.10)
 16 Dewante, Aimee            SO IIT                  2:16.03    2:20.99    1  
                  29.81     1:03.12 (33.31)     1:41.33 (38.21)     2:20.99 (39.66)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 2:02.57    3/6/2010 Kaylen Hewko, Azusa Pacific                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogetti, Gia              SO SFU                  2:08.57    2:04.83  
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:31.97 (32.27)     2:04.83 (32.86)
  2 Hewko, Kaylen             SR Azusa Pacific        2:07.67    2:05.03  
                  27.80       59.80 (32.00)     1:32.14 (32.34)     2:05.03 (32.89)
  3 Castillo, Hazel           SO CBU                  2:06.88    2:06.63  
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:32.64 (32.92)     2:06.63 (33.99)
  4 Quezada, Adriana          JR CBU                  2:07.79    2:07.14  
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)     1:34.32 (32.55)     2:07.14 (32.82)
  5 Boudreaux, Hannah         SO Golden Tigers        2:11.20    2:07.33  
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)     1:33.96 (33.09)     2:07.33 (33.37)
  6 Martin, Larissa           JR ASB                  2:13.31    2:09.59  
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)     1:34.91 (33.68)     2:09.59 (34.68)
  7 Megli, Anna               FR CBU                  2:11.04    2:10.43  
                  28.81     1:01.37 (32.56)     1:35.52 (34.15)     2:10.43 (34.91)
  8 Billiamosa, Sarah         JR Lindenwood           2:14.83    2:10.61  
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:37.02 (33.33)     2:10.61 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 2:15.22    2:11.01  
                  29.31     1:02.56 (33.25)     1:36.64 (34.08)     2:11.01 (34.37)
 10 Rosania, Brittney         JR BIOLA                2:17.37    2:12.63  
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)     1:37.23 (34.41)     2:12.63 (35.40)
 11 Blankenship, Brittany     SO CBU                  2:11.71    2:12.88  
                  28.83     1:01.59 (32.76)     1:36.29 (34.70)     2:12.88 (36.59)
 12 Garcia, Malia             SR Azusa Pacific        2:17.42    2:14.17  
                  30.04     1:03.91 (33.87)     1:38.35 (34.44)     2:14.17 (35.82)
 13 Reichert, Haily           FR Cumberlands          2:20.46    2:15.38  
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)     1:38.83 (34.92)     2:15.38 (36.55)
 14 Schoengarth, Brittany     SO Sunbirds             2:18.71    2:15.39  
                  30.30     1:03.84 (33.54)     1:38.82 (34.98)     2:15.39 (36.57)
 15 Petersen, Tamsin          JR Bulldogs             2:16.31    2:15.56  
                  29.76     1:03.95 (34.19)     1:39.67 (35.72)     2:15.56 (35.89)
 16 Dewante, Aimee            SO IIT                  2:19.42    2:16.03  
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)     1:39.03 (36.26)     2:16.03 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Kaycee             SO Cumberlands          2:19.03    2:16.73  
                  30.51     1:04.20 (33.69)     1:39.75 (35.55)     2:16.73 (36.98)
 18 Vossler, Becky            JR Concordia            2:17.73    2:17.98  
                  30.48     1:04.24 (33.76)     1:40.29 (36.05)     2:17.98 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin, Lauren           SO CBU                  2:16.61    2:18.34  
                  29.62     1:02.91 (33.29)     1:38.50 (35.59)     2:18.34 (39.84)
 20 Landry, Rebecca           FR ASB                  2:17.99    2:18.53  
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:40.85 (36.21)     2:18.53 (37.68)
 21 Curran, Morgan            JR IIT                  2:19.85    2:18.80  
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)     1:41.80 (36.70)     2:18.80 (37.00)
 22 McLeland, Katie           SR BIOLA                2:23.77    2:19.62  
                  30.45     1:05.58 (35.13)     1:42.46 (36.88)     2:19.62 (37.16)
 23 Wenstrand, Erin           SR Cumberlands          2:17.50    2:19.81  
                  29.98     1:04.68 (34.70)     1:41.41 (36.73)     2:19.81 (38.40)
 24 Osborne, Katherine        SO Cumberlands          2:22.48    2:23.87  
                  30.54     1:07.31 (36.77)     1:45.30 (37.99)     2:23.87 (38.57)
 25 Combs, Danielle           FR Sunbirds             2:19.36    2:26.60  
                  30.77     1:07.15 (36.38)     1:46.59 (39.44)     2:26.60 (40.01)
 26 Law, Chelsea              FR NDC                  2:17.86    2:28.07  
                  31.54     1:08.40 (36.86)     1:47.46 (39.06)     2:28.07 (40.61)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:46.74    3/6/2010 Javier Hernandez, Lindenwood               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Javier         SO Lindenwood           1:49.88    1:46.62#  20  
                  24.13       51.69 (27.56)     1:18.89 (27.20)     1:46.62 (27.73)
  2 Garrec, Ronan             SR CBU                  1:51.62    1:48.35   17  
                  24.20       51.42 (27.22)     1:19.47 (28.05)     1:48.35 (28.88)
  3 McDonnell, Ciaran         FR SFU                  1:50.81    1:50.47   16  
                  24.75       52.94 (28.19)     1:21.68 (28.74)     1:50.47 (28.79)
  4 Eggert, Raymond           SR Sunbirds             1:50.40    1:50.66   15  
                  25.33       52.98 (27.65)     1:21.41 (28.43)     1:50.66 (29.25)
  5 Alger, Seamus             SR Sunbirds             1:51.02    1:50.94   14  
                  24.42       52.53 (28.11)     1:21.69 (29.16)     1:50.94 (29.25)
  6 Nuntapramote, Tai         JR CBU                  1:51.83    1:51.65   13  
                  24.43       52.92 (28.49)     1:21.98 (29.06)     1:51.65 (29.67)
  7 Yribarren, Bobby          JR Sunbirds             1:51.07    1:53.94   12  
                  25.30       53.85 (28.55)     1:23.61 (29.76)     1:53.94 (30.33)
  8 Bowman, Daniel            FR ASB                  1:51.97    1:55.08   11  
                  25.78       54.88 (29.10)     1:24.89 (30.01)     1:55.08 (30.19)
B - Final
  9 Chader, Yannis            FR Lindenwood           1:52.81    1:52.54    9  
                  25.11       53.97 (28.86)     1:23.18 (29.21)     1:52.54 (29.36)
 10 Locatell, Weston          SR Concordia            1:55.11    1:53.22    7  
                  24.98       53.81 (28.83)     1:23.35 (29.54)     1:53.22 (29.87)
 11 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                 1:52.95    1:53.61    6  
                  25.01       53.84 (28.83)     1:23.01 (29.17)     1:53.61 (30.60)
 12 Muchna, Joe               SR IIT                  1:54.14    1:54.09    5  
                  25.45       53.83 (28.38)     1:23.38 (29.55)     1:54.09 (30.71)
 13 Brunfman, Gilad           FR Lindenwood           1:53.66    1:54.20    4  
                  24.04       52.68 (28.64)     1:22.40 (29.72)     1:54.20 (31.80)
 14 Heihn, Daniel             SR CBU                  1:54.80    1:54.53    3  
                  25.22       54.89 (29.67)     1:24.27 (29.38)     1:54.53 (30.26)
 15 Edgar, Steven             SO SCAD                 1:54.70    1:54.79    2  
                  24.65       52.49 (27.84)     1:22.18 (29.69)     1:54.79 (32.61)
 16 Hall, Corey                  Lwc Swimming         1:55.03    1:55.75    1  
                  24.60       53.35 (28.75)     1:23.57 (30.22)     1:55.75 (32.18)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 1:46.74    3/6/2010 Javier Hernandez, Lindenwood               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Javier         SO Lindenwood           1:48.81    1:49.88  
                  24.43       52.57 (28.14)     1:20.34 (27.77)     1:49.88 (29.54)
  2 Eggert, Raymond           SR Sunbirds             1:54.10    1:50.40  
                  25.20       53.18 (27.98)     1:21.67 (28.49)     1:50.40 (28.73)
  3 McDonnell, Ciaran         FR SFU                  1:51.67    1:50.81  
                  24.67       53.10 (28.43)     1:21.90 (28.80)     1:50.81 (28.91)
  4 Alger, Seamus             SR Sunbirds             1:53.60    1:51.02  
                  24.58       52.50 (27.92)     1:21.41 (28.91)     1:51.02 (29.61)
  5 Yribarren, Bobby          JR Sunbirds             1:54.15    1:51.07  
                  25.19       53.38 (28.19)     1:21.76 (28.38)     1:51.07 (29.31)
  6 Garrec, Ronan             SR CBU                  1:50.77    1:51.62  
                  24.79       52.69 (27.90)     1:21.94 (29.25)     1:51.62 (29.68)
  7 Nuntapramote, Tai         JR CBU                  1:51.17    1:51.83  
                  24.73       54.05 (29.32)     1:23.30 (29.25)     1:51.83 (28.53)
  8 Bowman, Daniel            FR ASB                  1:53.57    1:51.97  
                  24.75       52.67 (27.92)     1:21.84 (29.17)     1:51.97 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chader, Yannis            FR Lindenwood           1:56.15    1:52.81  
                  25.56       54.29 (28.73)     1:23.59 (29.30)     1:52.81 (29.22)
 10 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                 1:55.99    1:52.95  
                  25.07       53.29 (28.22)     1:22.38 (29.09)     1:52.95 (30.57)
 11 Brunfman, Gilad           FR Lindenwood           1:52.94    1:53.66  
                  24.98       53.88 (28.90)     1:23.32 (29.44)     1:53.66 (30.34)
 12 Muchna, Joe               SR IIT                  1:58.64    1:54.14  
                  25.94       54.37 (28.43)     1:24.14 (29.77)     1:54.14 (30.00)
 13 Edgar, Steven             SO SCAD                 1:55.99    1:54.70  
                  25.55       54.12 (28.57)     1:23.80 (29.68)     1:54.70 (30.90)
 14 Heihn, Daniel             SR CBU                  1:55.84    1:54.80  
                  25.42       54.38 (28.96)     1:24.05 (29.67)     1:54.80 (30.75)
 15 Hall, Corey                  Lwc Swimming         1:59.19    1:55.03  
                  25.22       54.21 (28.99)     1:24.28 (30.07)     1:55.03 (30.75)
 16 Locatell, Weston          SR Concordia            1:54.56    1:55.11  
                  24.68       52.87 (28.19)     1:22.87 (30.00)     1:55.11 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nickerson, Kevin          SO SFU                  1:57.00    1:55.93  
                  25.90       55.06 (29.16)     1:25.12 (30.06)     1:55.93 (30.81)
 18 Pristov, Greg             SO NDC                  2:02.74    1:56.89  
                  25.96       54.94 (28.98)     1:25.43 (30.49)     1:56.89 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ditsler, Cody             SO Concordia            2:05.21    1:58.33  
                  26.68       56.25 (29.57)     1:27.16 (30.91)     1:58.33 (31.17)
 20 Bertagna, Nick            JR Concordia            2:04.91    1:59.38  
                  25.35       54.61 (29.26)     1:26.24 (31.63)     1:59.38 (33.14)
 21 Halloway, Keiji           JR IIT                  2:01.63    1:59.64  
                  25.57       55.73 (30.16)     1:27.45 (31.72)     1:59.64 (32.19)
 22 Tanninen, Christopher     SO SFU                  2:00.33    2:00.10  
                  26.10       56.17 (30.07)     1:27.90 (31.73)     2:00.10 (32.20)
 23 Hill, Lucas               SO C of I               2:08.42    2:01.11  
                  26.49       56.91 (30.42)     1:28.72 (31.81)     2:01.11 (32.39)
 24 Boltizar, Martin          FR Lindenwood           1:59.48    2:01.14  
                  26.64       56.58 (29.94)     1:27.59 (31.01)     2:01.14 (33.55)
 25 Velasquez, Niko           FR SOKA                 2:04.33    2:02.51  
                  27.84       58.85 (31.01)     1:31.02 (32.17)     2:02.51 (31.49)
 26 Leistner, John            JR Cumberlands          2:05.20    2:05.06  
                  27.09       57.70 (30.61)     1:31.02 (33.32)     2:05.06 (34.04)
 27 Geib, Mason               SO Malone               2:07.26    2:06.51  
                  27.11       58.66 (31.55)     1:32.13 (33.47)     2:06.51 (34.38)
 28 Stucky, Matt              SO SCAD                 2:04.42    2:09.62  
                  27.13       58.29 (31.16)     1:32.48 (34.19)     2:09.62 (37.14)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:28.49        1993 Simon Fraser Univ, Simon Fraser            
                         Agnew, Dick, Guy, Turner                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:32.32    3:27.85#  40  
     1) Lawson, Kristine SO             2) Quon, Meghan FR                
     3) Bogetti, Gia SO                 4) Cossey, Nicole FR              
                  25.11       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.97 (25.61)     1:45.69 (53.33)
        2:11.16 (25.47)     2:38.34 (52.65)     3:02.07 (23.73)     3:27.85 (49.51)
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:36.30    3:28.24#  34  
     1) Gjemmestad, Sofie FR            2) Moreno, Michelle FR            
     3) Lavery, Danielle JR             4) Carter, Stacy JR               
                  24.66       51.33 (51.33)     1:16.16 (24.83)     1:43.88 (52.55)
        2:09.04 (25.16)     2:36.67 (52.79)     3:01.07 (24.40)     3:28.24 (51.57)
  3 California Baptist University  'A'                3:32.31    3:29.91   32  
     1) Hanson, Mary FR                 2) Leckey, Megan SO               
     3) Braun, Hannah JR                4) Stroh, Norra SO                
                  24.36       51.05 (51.05)     1:15.90 (24.85)     1:44.20 (53.15)
        2:09.55 (25.35)     2:37.06 (52.86)     3:02.08 (25.02)     3:29.91 (52.85)
  4 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     3:33.94    3:30.47   30  
     1) Gibb, Victoria SO               2) Hill, Karla SR                 
     3) Robertson, Quinn FR             4) Hewko, Kaylen SR               
                  25.44       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.12 (24.93)     1:45.92 (52.73)
        2:11.01 (25.09)     2:39.06 (53.14)     3:03.29 (24.23)     3:30.47 (51.41)
  5 Concordia University  'A'                         3:32.64    3:30.56   28  
     1) Berrien, Alison SR              2) Larson, Lindsey SO             
     3) Gomez, Ana JR                   4) Peters, Alex JR                
                  25.38       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.16 (25.46)     1:47.59 (53.89)
        2:12.73 (25.14)     2:39.95 (52.36)     3:04.15 (24.20)     3:30.56 (50.61)
  6 Scad  'A'                                         3:35.99    3:31.33   26  
     1) Grace, Gianna JR                2) Partlow, Claire FR             
     3) Varga, Fanny SO                 4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  25.97       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.22 (25.36)     1:47.37 (53.51)
        2:12.41 (25.04)     2:39.84 (52.47)     3:04.12 (24.28)     3:31.33 (51.49)
  7 Union College  'A'                                3:36.76    3:36.43   24  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) Fittro, Molly JR               
     3) Petersen, Tamsin JR             4) Cabral, Renata JR              
                  25.51       52.88 (52.88)     1:19.25 (26.37)     1:48.54 (55.66)
        2:14.78 (26.24)     2:43.49 (54.95)     3:08.65 (25.16)     3:36.43 (52.94)
  8 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:37.28    3:37.33   22  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) Porter, MacKenzie FR           
     3) Friedley, Ashton SO             4) Billiamosa, Sarah JR           
                  26.25       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.27 (25.94)                    
            2:15.21 ( )         2:43.48 ( )     3:09.59 (26.11)     3:37.33 (53.85)
B - Final
  9 Asbury College  'A'                               3:37.44    3:36.92   18  
     1) Worsham, Ellen JR               2) Hubach, Allie SR               
     3) Duncan, Katie FR                4) Ritter, Sarah FR               
                  25.62       54.56 (54.56)     1:19.67 (25.11)     1:48.48 (53.92)
        2:14.18 (25.70)     2:43.37 (54.89)     3:08.85 (25.48)     3:36.92 (53.55)
 10 Biola University  'A'                             3:40.89    3:37.82   14  
     1) Smith, April SR                 2) Kiel, Amber JR                 
     3) Johnson, Bailey SO              4) Mosbacher, Emily SR            
                  25.72       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.52 (25.61)     1:47.96 (54.05)
        2:14.03 (26.07)     2:43.39 (55.43)     3:08.75 (25.36)     3:37.82 (54.43)
 11 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:42.90    3:41.94   12  
     1) Whittington, Emily JR           2) Reichman, Sarah FR             
     3) Reichman, Jenna FR              4) Gangloff, Cindy SR             
                  27.04       55.89 (55.89)     1:21.25 (25.36)     1:50.15 (54.26)
        2:16.36 (26.21)     2:46.10 (55.95)     3:11.87 (25.77)     3:41.94 (55.84)
 12 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:42.85    3:42.60   10  
     1) Oatman, Holly SO                2) Miller, Amanda SO              
     3) Chen, Brianna SR                4) Maxie, Julia SO                
                  26.87       55.74 (55.74)     1:20.94 (25.20)     1:50.63 (54.89)
        2:17.06 (26.43)     2:46.79 (56.16)     3:13.25 (26.46)     3:42.60 (55.81)
 13 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:47.07    3:44.81    8  
     1) Dewante, Aimee SO               2) Maze, Abigail FR               
     3) Zuniga, Andrea JR               4) Koto, Melanie JR               
                  27.29       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.49 (27.13)     1:53.76 (57.40)
        2:20.52 (26.76)     2:49.78 (56.02)     3:15.69 (25.91)     3:44.81 (55.03)
 14 Brenau University  'A'                            3:46.25    3:44.87    6  
     1) Portwood, Lisa FR               2) Ferreira, Julia JR             
     3) Russ, Brianne SO                4) Boudreaux, Hannah SO           
                  26.66       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.95 (26.92)     1:52.57 (56.54)
        2:19.89 (27.32)     2:50.94 (58.37)     3:16.83 (25.89)     3:44.87 (53.93)
 15 Soka University  'A'                              3:48.17    3:48.34    4  
     1) Nunn, Michelle JR               2) Marasovich, Leia FR            
     3) Murakami, Melody FR             4) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR      
                  25.71       54.64 (54.64)     1:21.34 (26.70)     1:50.70 (56.06)
        2:19.44 (28.74)   2:52.08 (1:01.38)     3:18.73 (26.65)     3:48.34 (56.26)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          3:54.50    3:54.43    2  
     1) Carlson, Krystal SO             2) Kugler, Cora SO                
     3) Luedtke, Stacy FR               4) Mortimer, Hanna SO             
                  27.66       56.89 (56.89)     1:24.33 (27.44)     1:55.02 (58.13)
        2:23.03 (28.01)     2:54.52 (59.50)     3:22.70 (28.18)     3:54.43 (59.91)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:28.49        1993 Simon Fraser Univ, Simon Fraser            
                         Agnew, Dick, Guy, Turner                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 California Baptist University  'A'                3:31.82    3:32.31  
     1) Hanson, Mary FR                 2) Stoffel, Rachael SO            
     3) Leckey, Megan SO                4) Braun, Hannah JR               
                  25.19       51.96 (51.96)     1:17.38 (25.42)     1:45.78 (53.82)
        2:10.82 (25.04)     2:38.85 (53.07)     3:04.34 (25.49)     3:32.31 (53.46)
  2 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:37.15    3:32.32  
     1) Cossey, Nicole FR               2) Quon, Meghan FR                
     3) Konrad, Jordyn SO               4) Lawson, Kristine SO            
                  25.38       51.61 (51.61)     1:17.29 (25.68)     1:45.68 (54.07)
        2:11.33 (25.65)     2:40.12 (54.44)     3:05.28 (25.16)     3:32.32 (52.20)
  3 Concordia University  'A'                         3:39.39    3:32.64  
     1) Larson, Lindsey SO              2) Gomez, Ana JR                  
     3) Berrien, Alison SR              4) Peters, Alex JR                
                  26.32       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.37 (25.70)     1:47.90 (53.23)
        2:13.04 (25.14)     2:41.32 (53.42)     3:05.90 (24.58)     3:32.64 (51.32)
  4 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     3:45.52    3:33.94  
     1) Gibb, Victoria SO               2) Hill, Karla SR                 
     3) Robertson, Quinn FR             4) Hewko, Kaylen SR               
                  25.74       54.04 (54.04)     1:19.05 (25.01)     1:47.05 (53.01)
        2:12.86 (25.81)     2:41.07 (54.02)     3:06.33 (25.26)     3:33.94 (52.87)
  5 Scad  'A'                                         3:33.96    3:35.99  
     1) Corso, Kaycee JR                2) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
     3) Partlow, Claire FR              4) Grace, Gianna JR               
                  25.57       54.63 (54.63)     1:19.71 (25.08)     1:49.12 (54.49)
        2:14.66 (25.54)     2:42.77 (53.65)     3:08.39 (25.62)     3:35.99 (53.22)
  6 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:33.76    3:36.30  
     1) Brown, Katelyn FR               2) Kampen, Nathalie SO            
     3) Moreno, Michelle FR             4) Carter, Stacy JR               
                  25.88       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.04 (26.19)     1:49.39 (54.54)
        2:14.65 (25.26)     2:42.73 (53.34)     3:08.55 (25.82)     3:36.30 (53.57)
  7 Union College  'A'                                3:37.77    3:36.76  
     1) Harrigan, Callie FR             2) Fittro, Molly JR               
     3) Petersen, Tamsin JR             4) Cabral, Renata JR              
                  25.96       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.88 (26.34)     1:48.51 (54.97)
        2:14.99 (26.48)     2:43.78 (55.27)     3:09.44 (25.66)     3:36.76 (52.98)
  8 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:41.17    3:37.28  
     1) Heutel, Stephanie JR            2) Porter, MacKenzie FR           
     3) Friedley, Ashton SO             4) Billiamosa, Sarah JR           
                  26.19       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.19 (25.88)     1:49.06 (54.75)
        2:14.99 (25.93)     2:43.38 (54.32)     3:09.42 (26.04)     3:37.28 (53.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury College  'A'                               3:38.14    3:37.44  
     1) Worsham, Ellen JR               2) Hubach, Allie SR               
     3) Duncan, Katie FR                4) Ritter, Sarah FR               
                  26.30       55.22 (55.22)     1:20.63 (25.41)     1:49.72 (54.50)
        2:14.96 (25.24)     2:44.05 (54.33)     3:09.49 (25.44)     3:37.44 (53.39)
 10 Biola University  'A'                             3:44.52    3:40.89  
     1) Mosbacher, Emily SR             2) Smith, April SR                
     3) Johnson, Bailey SO              4) Kiel, Amber JR                 
                  26.33       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.26 (26.41)     1:50.46 (55.61)
        2:16.86 (26.40)     2:46.23 (55.77)     3:12.10 (25.87)     3:40.89 (54.66)
 11 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:45.98    3:42.85  
     1) Oatman, Holly SO                2) Miller, Amanda SO              
     3) Chen, Brianna SR                4) Maxie, Julia SO                
                  26.83       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.42 (25.65)     1:50.81 (55.04)
        2:17.24 (26.43)     2:47.59 (56.78)     3:13.98 (26.39)     3:42.85 (55.26)
 12 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:41.82    3:42.90  
     1) Whittington, Emily JR           2) Reichman, Sarah FR             
     3) Gangloff, Cindy SR              4) Reichman, Jenna FR             
                  27.09       56.05 (56.05)     1:21.59 (25.54)     1:50.90 (54.85)
        2:17.20 (26.30)     2:46.60 (55.70)     3:13.02 (26.42)     3:42.90 (56.30)
 13 Brenau University  'A'                            3:49.23    3:46.25  
     1) Portwood, Lisa FR               2) Russ, Brianne SO               
     3) Ferreira, Julia JR              4) Boudreaux, Hannah SO           
                  27.17       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.40 (27.77)     1:55.11 (58.48)
        2:22.56 (27.45)     2:52.11 (57.00)     3:18.07 (25.96)     3:46.25 (54.14)
 14 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:45.16    3:47.07  
     1) Koto, Melanie JR                2) Maze, Abigail FR               
     3) Zuniga, Andrea JR               4) Dewante, Aimee SO              
                  26.97       56.57 (56.57)     1:24.37 (27.80)     1:54.57 (58.00)
        2:21.29 (26.72)     2:50.87 (56.30)     3:17.85 (26.98)     3:47.07 (56.20)
 15 Soka University  'A'                              3:56.08    3:48.17  
     1) Marasovich, Leia FR             2) Nunn, Michelle JR              
     3) Van Valkenburgh, Steph FR       4) Murakami, Melody FR            
                  26.80       55.78 (55.78)     1:21.04 (25.26)     1:50.17 (54.39)
        2:17.20 (27.03)     2:46.82 (56.65)     3:15.56 (28.74)   3:48.17 (1:01.35)
 16 Morningside College  'A'                          3:57.31    3:54.50  
     1) Carlson, Krystal SO             2) Luedtke, Stacy FR              
     3) Brisco, Sydney JR               4) Kugler, Cora SO                
                  27.55       56.65 (56.65)     1:24.49 (27.84)     1:54.80 (58.15)
        2:23.56 (28.76)   2:55.43 (1:00.63)     3:22.94 (27.51)     3:54.50 (59.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone University  'A'                            3:56.69    3:55.61  
     1) Perry, Chelsea FR               2) Duncan, Emily FR               
     3) Wagner, Michelle SO             4) Groves, Serena FR              
                  28.12       59.03 (59.03)     1:27.14 (28.11)     1:57.65 (58.62)
        2:25.38 (27.73)     2:57.52 (59.87)     3:25.02 (27.50)     3:55.61 (58.09)
 18 Campbellsville University  'A'                    4:01.49    3:59.01  
     1) Reiss, Tori SR                  2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Sattler, Catie                  4) Cato, Brooke JR                
                  27.84       59.05 (59.05)     1:26.93 (27.88)   1:59.23 (1:00.18)
        2:27.65 (28.42)   3:01.36 (1:02.13)     3:28.60 (27.24)     3:59.01 (57.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 College Of Saint Mary  'A'                        4:10.19    3:59.59  
     1) Lane, Kelly                     2) Hinrichsen, Jordan             
     3) Cvrk, Elizabeth                 4) Montanez, Eloisa               
                  28.79       59.07 (59.07)     1:27.77 (28.70)   2:00.66 (1:01.59)
        2:30.02 (29.36)   3:02.45 (1:01.79)     3:29.69 (27.24)     3:59.59 (57.14)
 20 Milligan College  'A'                             4:03.07    4:01.21  
     1) Stauffer, Jordan FR             2) Goss, Anna SR                  
     3) Kubisiak, Darcee SR             4) Chism, Kelly FR                
                  27.75       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.69 (27.77)     1:58.10 (59.18)
        2:27.28 (29.18)   3:00.28 (1:02.18)     3:28.37 (28.09)   4:01.21 (1:00.93)
 21 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   4:01.55    4:03.58  
     1) Hubbard, Amelia SO              2) Faverio, Alessia FR            
     3) Roberts, Breanna FR             4) Hollingsworth, Audrey FR       
                  28.01       58.62 (58.62)     1:28.47 (29.85)   2:03.12 (1:04.50)
        2:34.10 (30.98)   3:07.61 (1:04.49)     3:33.98 (26.37)     4:03.58 (55.97)
 22 Mills College Cyclones  'A'                       4:08.91    4:04.76  
     1) Lix, Jessica FR                 2) Tice, Lindsay SR               
     3) Sahnow, Samantha SR             4) Mercado, Kelsey JR             
                  28.59   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:28.75 (28.37)     1:59.98 (59.60)
        2:29.54 (29.56)   3:02.31 (1:02.33)     3:31.89 (29.58)   4:04.76 (1:02.45)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:00.65    3/7/2009 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds, Fresno Pacific    
                         J Gilbert, J Howard, S Alger, C Weigley           
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:07.40    2:58.58#  40  
     1) Weigley, Carl SR                2) Tanasovski, Marko FR           
     3) Babcock, Brad SR                4) Marie-Rose, Paul               
                  21.54       44.96 (44.96)     1:06.20 (21.24)     1:30.21 (45.25)
        1:50.92 (20.71)     2:14.35 (44.14)     2:35.12 (20.77)     2:58.58 (44.23)
  2 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:08.59    3:02.29   34  
     1) Akmentins, Ivars FR             2) Iovanovich, Igor FR            
     3) Banda, Diego SO                 4) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
                  21.75       45.66 (45.66)     1:07.24 (21.58)     1:30.91 (45.25)
        1:51.95 (21.04)     2:16.48 (45.57)     2:37.50 (21.02)     3:02.29 (45.81)
  3 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:07.63    3:03.11   32  
     1) Berg, Ben JR                    2) Laughlin, Greg JR              
     3) Hibberd, David SR               4) McDonnell, Ciaran FR           
                  22.22       47.62 (47.62)     1:09.02 (21.40)     1:33.56 (45.94)
        1:53.46 (19.90)     2:16.24 (42.68)     2:38.79 (22.55)     3:03.11 (46.87)
  4 California Baptist University  'A'                3:08.28    3:03.60   30  
     1) Toy, Chris JR                   2) Cardillo, Patrick FR           
     3) Haney, Brian SO                 4) Nuntapramote, Tai JR           
                  21.85       45.81 (45.81)     1:07.12 (21.31)     1:31.00 (45.19)
        1:53.34 (22.34)     2:17.84 (46.84)     2:39.50 (21.66)     3:03.60 (45.76)
  5 Scad  'A'                                         3:09.35    3:04.30   28  
     1) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    2) Crawford, Sam SO               
     3) Graudins, Alex SO               4) Scharmach, Bartos JR           
                  21.77       45.88 (45.88)     1:07.38 (21.50)     1:31.25 (45.37)
        1:52.98 (21.73)     2:17.33 (46.08)     2:39.40 (22.07)     3:04.30 (46.97)
  6 Concordia University  'A'                         3:06.40    3:04.65   26  
     1) Harling, Simon JR               2) Ditsler, Cody SO               
     3) Spencer, Lucas FR               4) Arnold, John JR                
                  21.85       46.45 (46.45)     1:08.28 (21.83)     1:32.97 (46.52)
        1:55.00 (22.03)     2:19.49 (46.52)     2:40.74 (21.25)     3:04.65 (45.16)
  7 Vanguard University  'A'                          3:12.04    3:11.85   24  
     1) Roe, Joshua FR                  2) Mc Kittrick, Remington JR      
     3) Buckalew, David JR              4) Cordoba, Sebastian JR          
                  22.73       47.81 (47.81)     1:10.70 (22.89)     1:35.60 (47.79)
        1:58.30 (22.70)     2:24.61 (49.01)     2:46.59 (21.98)     3:11.85 (47.24)
  8 Asbury College  'A'                               3:11.79    3:12.89   22  
     1) Runtas, Nathan SO               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor SO           
     3) Armstrong, Pat FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  23.02       48.55 (48.55)     1:11.35 (22.80)     1:36.99 (48.44)
        1:59.73 (22.74)     2:26.08 (49.09)     2:48.22 (22.14)     3:12.89 (46.81)
B - Final
  9 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:12.53    3:09.84   18  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Huntley, Samuel FR             
     3) Gonzalez, Ruben FR              4) Hall, Jimmy FR                 
                  22.23       46.60 (46.60)     1:08.85 (22.25)     1:33.29 (46.69)
        1:55.83 (22.54)     2:21.31 (48.02)     2:43.95 (22.64)     3:09.84 (48.53)
 10 Union College  'A'                                3:14.88    3:14.39   14  
     1) Newhouse, Kyle JR               2) Malick, Edward FR              
     3) Back, Jeremiah SR               4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR       
                  23.07       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.18 (22.51)     1:36.43 (48.76)
        1:59.63 (23.20)     2:26.00 (49.57)     2:48.40 (22.40)     3:14.39 (48.39)
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             3:20.55    3:14.89   12  
     1) Pigford, Aaron JR               2) Duran, Taylor SR               
     3) Alfano, Evan SO                 4) Cavanaugh, Eron JR             
                  22.84       47.29 (47.29)     1:11.54 (24.25)     1:38.56 (51.27)
        2:01.30 (22.74)     2:26.40 (47.84)     2:48.79 (22.39)     3:14.89 (48.49)
 12 Biola University  'A'                             3:16.55    3:15.82   10  
     1) Roe, Nathan JR                  2) Smith, Bretton FR              
     3) Diaz, Mark SO                   4) Stutzman, Chris SO             
                  23.32       48.43 (48.43)     1:11.55 (23.12)     1:38.49 (50.06)
        2:03.19 (24.70)     2:30.21 (51.72)     2:51.54 (21.33)     3:15.82 (45.61)
 13 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:17.74    3:16.66    8  
     1) Kuester, Derek FR               2) Yaya, Atahan FR                
     3) Cowart, Daniel JR               4) Pristov, Greg SO               
                  24.06       49.92 (49.92)     1:13.08 (23.16)     1:40.12 (50.20)
        2:02.67 (22.55)     2:29.36 (49.24)     2:51.67 (22.31)     3:16.66 (47.30)
 14 Soka University  'A'                              3:19.72    3:19.63    6  
     1) Velasquez, Niko FR              2) Veasey, Miles FR               
     3) Sturgeon, Sam SO                4) Reagan, Josh SO                
                  23.96       51.22 (51.22)     1:13.57 (22.35)     1:38.05 (46.83)
        2:02.24 (24.19)     2:28.29 (50.24)     2:52.16 (23.87)     3:19.63 (51.34)
 15 Morningside College  'A'                          3:27.82    3:40.51    4  
     1) Burnham, Andy FR                2) McBride, Nick FR               
     3) Roberts, Sean JR                4) Mayfield, Matt JR              
                  24.58       52.17 (52.17)     1:18.61 (26.44)     1:47.49 (55.32)
        2:16.09 (28.60)     2:47.19 (59.70)     3:12.84 (25.65)     3:40.51 (53.32)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NAIA Record: # 3:00.65    3/7/2009 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds, Fresno Pacific    
                         J Gilbert, J Howard, S Alger, C Weigley           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Concordia University  'A'                         3:08.68    3:06.40  
     1) Spencer, Lucas FR               2) Ditsler, Cody SO               
     3) Harling, Simon JR               4) Arnold, John JR                
                  22.71       47.51 (47.51)     1:09.86 (22.35)     1:34.28 (46.77)
        1:56.31 (22.03)     2:21.05 (46.77)     2:42.25 (21.20)     3:06.40 (45.35)
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:02.00    3:07.40  
     1) Lopez-Lamb, Justin FR           2) Edgecomb, Tom FR               
     3) Babcock, Brad SR                4) Weigley, Carl SR               
                  22.41       47.06 (47.06)     1:09.17 (22.11)     1:33.54 (46.48)
        1:55.38 (21.84)     2:18.80 (45.26)     2:42.88 (24.08)     3:07.40 (48.60)
  3 Simon Fraser University  'A'                      3:05.43    3:07.63  
     1) Sharpe, Bruno FR                2) McDonnell, Ciaran FR           
     3) Laughlin, Greg JR               4) Berg, Ben JR                   
                  22.91       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.33 (22.51)     1:34.72 (46.90)
        1:57.02 (22.30)     2:21.30 (46.58)     2:43.01 (21.71)     3:07.63 (46.33)
  4 California Baptist University  'A'                3:06.42    3:08.28  
     1) Haney, Brian SO                 2) Cardillo, Patrick FR           
     3) Toy, Chris JR                   4) Nichols, Robert SO             
                  23.28       47.64 (47.64)     1:09.67 (22.03)     1:33.62 (45.98)
        1:56.47 (22.85)     2:21.08 (47.46)     2:44.02 (22.94)     3:08.28 (47.20)
  5 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:06.43    3:08.59  
     1) Munoz, Victor SO                2) Akmentins, Ivars FR            
     3) Friedhoff, Cody FR              4) Rozensteins, Reinis FR         
                  22.71       47.53 (47.53)     1:10.44 (22.91)     1:35.66 (48.13)
        1:57.92 (22.26)     2:22.13 (46.47)     2:43.52 (21.39)     3:08.59 (46.46)
  6 Scad  'A'                                         3:05.24    3:09.35  
     1) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    2) Wilson, Chris SO               
     3) Edgar, Steven SO                4) Emmett, Nat SR                 
                  21.99       45.95 (45.95)     1:08.70 (22.75)     1:34.20 (48.25)
        1:56.54 (22.34)     2:21.21 (47.01)     2:44.10 (22.89)     3:09.35 (48.14)
  7 Asbury College  'A'                               3:10.97    3:11.79  
     1) Runtas, Nathan SO               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor SO           
     3) Armstrong, Pat FR               4) Hood, Matt SR                  
                  23.42       48.72 (48.72)     1:11.51 (22.79)     1:37.41 (48.69)
        1:59.79 (22.38)     2:25.71 (48.30)     2:47.46 (21.75)     3:11.79 (46.08)
  8 Vanguard University  'A'                          3:20.05    3:12.04  
     1) Roe, Joshua FR                  2) Mc Kittrick, Remington JR      
     3) Buckalew, David JR              4) Cordoba, Sebastian JR          
                  22.98       47.26 (47.26)     1:10.13 (22.87)     1:35.19 (47.93)
        1:57.95 (22.76)     2:23.72 (48.53)     2:46.49 (22.77)     3:12.04 (48.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:08.21    3:12.53  
     1) Miller, Robert JR               2) Huntley, Samuel FR             
     3) Gonzalez, Ruben FR              4) Matsumoto, Kiakahi FR          
                  22.55       46.78 (46.78)     1:09.36 (22.58)     1:34.39 (47.61)
        1:57.12 (22.73)     2:23.12 (48.73)     2:45.89 (22.77)     3:12.53 (49.41)
 10 Union College  'A'                                3:18.73    3:14.88  
     1) Newhouse, Kyle JR               2) Malick, Edward FR              
     3) Back, Jeremiah SR               4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto JR       
                  23.23       48.12 (48.12)     1:11.29 (23.17)     1:37.20 (49.08)
        2:00.89 (23.69)     2:26.44 (49.24)     2:49.24 (22.80)     3:14.88 (48.44)
 11 Biola University  'A'                             3:22.61    3:16.55  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SO              2) Smith, Bretton FR              
     3) Diaz, Mark SO                   4) Roe, Nathan JR                 
                  22.14       46.52 (46.52)     1:09.65 (23.13)     1:36.53 (50.01)
        2:01.27 (24.74)     2:28.00 (51.47)     2:51.24 (23.24)     3:16.55 (48.55)
 12 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:16.40    3:17.74  
     1) Kuester, Derek FR               2) Cowart, Daniel JR              
     3) Pristov, Greg SO                4) Yaya, Atahan FR                
                  24.32       50.06 (50.06)     1:12.88 (22.82)     1:39.55 (49.49)
        2:02.21 (22.66)     2:27.37 (47.82)     2:50.54 (23.17)     3:17.74 (50.37)
 13 Soka University  'A'                              3:21.35    3:19.72  
     1) Korematsu, Alan SO              2) Veasey, Miles FR               
     3) Reagan, Josh SO                 4) Velasquez, Niko FR             
                  24.47       51.23 (51.23)     1:13.77 (22.54)     1:38.06 (46.83)
        2:02.38 (24.32)     2:29.16 (51.10)     2:52.95 (23.79)     3:19.72 (50.56)
 14 Milligan College  'A'                             3:20.10    3:20.55  
     1) Pigford, Aaron JR               2) Alfano, Evan SO                
     3) Duran, Taylor SR                4) Cavanaugh, Eron JR             
                  24.79       51.20 (51.20)     1:14.30 (23.10)     1:40.08 (48.88)
        2:04.40 (24.32)     2:31.15 (51.07)     2:54.16 (23.01)     3:20.55 (49.40)
 15 Morningside College  'A'                          3:25.21    3:27.82  
     1) Whitsell, Patrick FR            2) Burnham, Andy FR               
     3) Mayfield, Matt JR               4) McBride, Nick FR               
                  24.78       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.11 (23.92)     1:41.11 (49.92)
        2:06.02 (24.91)     2:32.95 (51.84)     2:58.80 (25.85)     3:27.82 (54.87)
 -- Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:09.22         DQ  
     1) Pruzinsky, Yoni FR              2) Grunden, Eric SO               
     3) Keane, Michael SO               4) Ramminger, Max SO              
                  22.94       47.40 (47.40)     1:09.79 (22.39)     1:36.51 (49.11)
        1:59.41 (22.90)     2:24.83 (48.32)     2:46.01 (21.18)          DQ (45.49)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. California Baptist University       616   2. Fresno Pacific Sunbirds             459
  3. Scad                                425   4. Simon Fraser University             417
  5. Azusa Pacific University            383   6. Concordia University                339
  7. Lindenwood University               211   8. Biola University                    187
  8. Union College                       187  10. Asbury College                      165
 11. Notre Dame College                   89  12. University of the Cumberlands        88
 13. Brenau University                    59  14. Illinois Tech                        41
 15. Soka University                      36  16. Morningside College                  28
 17. Malone University                     6  18. Campbellsville University             4
 18. College Of Saint Mary                 4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Fresno Pacific Sunbirds           698.5   2. California Baptist University       582
  3. Lindenwood University             425.5   4. Simon Fraser University             407
  5. Scad                              393.5   6. Concordia University              299.5
  7. Illinois Tech                       179   8. Asbury College                      144
  9. University of the Cumberlands       138  10. Union College                       137
 11. Biola University                     74  12. Notre Dame College                   72
 13. Vanguard University                  56  14. Soka University                      45
 15. Milligan College                     44  16. Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin       15
 17. Morningside College                  10