Licensed to Notre Dame College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/20/2011 08:42 AM
       The Appalachian Conference Championships - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      1:38.85   40  
     1) Hubach, Allie J 21              2) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
     3) Duncan, Katie A 18              4) Ritter, Sarah J 19             
  2 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  1:39.35   34  
     1) Gangloff, Cindy                 2) Reichman, Sarah                
     3) Reichman, Jenna                 4) Maginnis, Julie                
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                                       1:41.07   32  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 19           2) Fittro, Molly K 21             
     3) Eustrom, Tanya N 19             4) Cabral, Renata X 20            
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          1:43.16   30  
     1) Hamilton, Casey A 19            2) Ebbert, Meghan K 18            
     3) Metzger, Erin M 19              4) Steve, Jessica E 21            
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:43.28   28  
     1) Day, Nicole 18                  2) Varga, Ashley 22               
     3) Golding, Tiffany 21             4) Palo, Lena 20                  
  6 Brenau University-GA  'A'                                   1:43.65   26  
     1) Portwood, Lisa 18               2) Boudreaux, Hannah A 19         
     3) Russ, Brianne 19                4) Galesic, Ana 20                
  7 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       1:45.30   24  
     1) Scott, Molly 19                 2) Larson, Sarah 21               
     3) Dickerson, Kelly 19             4) Moon, Mariah 19                
  8 King College  'A'                                           1:45.40   22  
     1) Wiese, Kelsey A 18              2) Copeland, Kelsey E 19          
     3) Alfano, Danielle A 22           4) Hullander, Marcy 0             
  9 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   1:50.28   18  
     1) Groves, Serena                  2) Duncan, Emily                  
     3) Wagner, Michelle                4) Perry, Chelsea                 
 10 Milligan College  'A'                                       1:50.36   14  
     1) Goss, Anna K 21                 2) Chism, Kelly L                 
     3) Landry, Rachel A 21             4) Stauffer, Jordan L             
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:51.07   12  
     1) Hubbard, Amelia                 2) Faverio, Alessia               
     3) Roberts, Breanna                4) Hollingsworth, Audrey 18       
 12 LaGrange College  'A'                                       1:54.28   10  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R 19         2) Rhoades, Leslie A 18           
     3) Sabol, Christina M 19           4) Dent, Haley A 20               
 13 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   1:54.41    8  
     1) Cowgill, Samantha               2) Brophy, Natasha                
     3) Kelly, Rachel                   4) Abdalla, Heather               
 14 Berea College  'A'                                          1:58.89    6  
     1) Lawson, Jenna 18                2) Ellard, Fernae 18              
     3) Pana, Eliana 20                 4) Ellard, Tierah 20              
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X1:46.25  
     1) Bridgford, Julia G 21           2) Miller, Caley A 21             
     3) Harris, Jennifer                4) Santurri, Alexandra 20         
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                     X1:46.80  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 20            2) Peterson, Mary L 21            
     3) Parsons, Amber E 18             4) Rust, Kristen M 20             
 -- Brenau University-GA  'B'                                  X1:54.49  
     1) Ferreira, Julia 20              2) Souther, Monica 19             
     3) Hirst, Laura 21                 4) Bofto, Melissa 21              
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                                      X1:56.61  
     1) Whatley, Lydia 18               2) Jones, Natalie 20              
     3) Titus, Lydia 18                 4) O'Brien, Kaitlin 18            
 -- Malone University-OH  'B'                                  X1:57.64  
     1) Farkas, Kimberly                2) Simon, Nicole                  
     3) Perkins, Jacklyn                4) Radnich, Katherine             
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X1:59.69  
     1) Dillon, Maddy 21                2) Mead, Laetitia                 
     3) Gold, Megan 20                  4) Sprouse, Emily                 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:25.60   37  
     1) Tucker, Hudson 18               2) Wilkes, Mike 20                
     3) Hartshorn, Sam 21               4) Smith, Ed 21                   
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      1:25.60   37  
     1) Lipka, Chris S 21               2) Decker, Tyler A 19             
     3) Armstrong, Pat R 19             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
  3 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          1:26.58   32  
     1) Rhodes, Kyle T 19               2) Chadowski, Patrick J 20        
     3) Smith, Thomas P 19              4) Queale, Robert M 20            
  4 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   1:27.18   30  
     1) Mosquera, Said                  2) Hurley, Brian                  
     3) Parks, Alexander                4) Miller, Paul                   
  5 Union College-KY  'A'                                       1:29.03   28  
     1) Malick, Edward A 19             2) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 22     
     3) Back, Jeremiah J 22             4) Newhouse, Kyle A 20            
  6 Milligan College  'A'                                       1:29.19   26  
     1) Pigford, Aaron W 21             2) Alfano, Evan M 19              
     3) Fry, Chris R 22                 4) Cavanaugh, Eron J 21           
  7 King College  'A'                                           1:29.39   24  
     1) Edmonds, William M 19           2) Horton, Taylor P 18            
     3) Rutherford, Blake M 18          4) Oliver, Gary W 21              
  8 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  1:31.22   22  
     1) Kuester, Derek                  2) Lutz, Jacob A 21               
     3) Stickradt, Jon                  4) Yaya, Atahan                   
  9 Berea College  'A'                                          1:33.23   18  
     1) Leeper, Dean 18                 2) Lewis, Adam A 22               
     3) Richardson, Lamar 20            4) Taylor, Jacob 18               
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:39.06   14  
     1) Shaw, TomDan                    2) Jones, Davis                   
     3) Soled, Jake                     4) Bland, Johnathon               
 11 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       1:43.75   12  
     1) Jackson, Shelburne 19           2) Beumer, Beumer 19              
     3) Wilson, Kyle 20                 4) Wilburn, Drew 19               
 12 LaGrange College  'A'                                       1:49.12   10  
     1) Shuler, Blake B                 2) Strickland, Joe L 19           
     3) James, Devin B 19               4) Ledbetter, Josh R 21           
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X1:34.44  
     1) Pulling, Justin T               2) Rudmann, John                  
     3) Bartko, William                 4) Rehmer, Ryan P                 
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      X1:35.29  
     1) Lewis, Adam M 21                2) Wright, Zach W                 
     3) Hall, Nathan A                  4) Duran, Taylor D 22             
 -- Malone University-OH  'A'                                  X1:36.70  
     1) Martin, Jesse                   2) Geib, Mason                    
     3) Neal, Christopher               4) McArdle, Collin                
 -- Urbana University-OH  'B'                                  X1:40.90  
     1) Stephans, Andy                  2) Little, Dan                    
     3) Sussman, Sam                    4) Watson, Chris                  
 -- Berea College  'B'                                         X1:51.99  
     1) Suarez-diaz, Ivan L 18          2) Howell, Harper 20              
     3) Cox, Wayne W 19                 4) Paul, Bryce 21                 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               2:14.70    2:14.96   20  
  2 Law, Chelsea                 NDC-OH               2:17.02    2:15.58   17  
  3 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               2:16.37    2:15.75   16  
  4 Whittington, Emily        20 NDC-OH               2:15.29    2:16.66   15  
  5 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               2:18.52    2:17.03   14  
  6 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY          2:19.05    2:18.32   13  
  7 Dickerson, Kelly          19 Vikings-GA           2:19.57    2:19.29   12  
  8 Gangloff, Cindy              NDC-OH               2:20.09    2:20.54   11  
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Emily                Malone-OH            2:21.96    2:19.41    9  
 10 Carpenetti, Paige E       18 Jesuit-AM            2:21.31    2:19.72    7  
 11 Ferreira, Julia           20 Golden Tigers-GA     2:23.28    2:20.27    6  
 12 Rizo, Dulce               22 Jesuit-AM            2:21.49    2:22.20    5  
 13 Rogers, Jessica           21 Vikings-GA           2:24.05    2:22.99    4  
 14 Bofto, Melissa            21 Golden Tigers-GA     2:25.27    2:23.31    3  
 15 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               2:23.85    2:25.23    2  
 16 Bochnak, Cassandra           NDC-OH               2:25.90    2:28.53    1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY                          2:14.70  
  2 Whittington, Emily        20 NDC-OH                          2:15.29  
  3 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY                          2:16.37  
  4 Law, Chelsea                 NDC-OH                          2:17.02  
  5 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY                          2:18.52  
  6 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY                     2:19.05  
  7 Dickerson, Kelly          19 Vikings-GA                      2:19.57  
  8 Gangloff, Cindy              NDC-OH                          2:20.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpenetti, Paige E       18 Jesuit-AM                       2:21.31  
 10 Rizo, Dulce               22 Jesuit-AM                       2:21.49  
 11 Duncan, Emily                Malone-OH                       2:21.96  
 12 Ferreira, Julia           20 Golden Tigers-GA                2:23.28  
 13 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY                          2:23.85  
 14 Rogers, Jessica           21 Vikings-GA                      2:24.05  
 15 Bofto, Melissa            21 Golden Tigers-GA                2:25.27  
 16 Bochnak, Cassandra           NDC-OH                          2:25.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chadowski, Megan G           NDC-OH                          2:25.96  
 18 Groves, Serena               Malone-OH                       2:27.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butler, Brittany          21 Mars Hill                       2:28.24  
 20 Sabol, Christina M        19 LC                              2:29.78  
 21 Henderson, Kristen           UU-OH                           2:31.77  
 22 Steele, Kelsey            21 Mars Hill                       2:32.67  
 23 Landry, Rachel A          21 MILL                            2:33.68  
 24 Bier, Grace E             20 Tornado                         2:34.55  
 25 Kubisiak, Darcee L        22 MILL                            2:37.68  
 26 Brasselle, Madison R      19 LC                              2:39.58  
 27 Dillon, Maddy             21 Wwc Owls                        2:49.18  
 28 Parmenter, Brett          21 Wwc Owls                        2:55.47  
 29 Sullivan, Hilary             Wwc Owls                        2:55.91  
 30 Reasoner, Miranda         22 Mars Hill                       2:56.81  
 31 Mead, Laetitia               Wwc Owls                        3:01.31  
 32 Pregartner, Heather          Wwc Owls                        3:35.87  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGraw, Trey              19 Mars Hill            1:58.82    1:55.77   20  
  2 Chadowski, Patrick J      20 Jesuit-AM            1:56.72    1:55.79   17  
  3 Smith, Ed                 21 Mars Hill            1:57.66    1:56.73   16  
  4 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               1:59.89    1:57.85   15  
  5 Barrow, Evan P            21 Jesuit-AM            2:00.12    1:59.15   14  
  6 Smith, Clayton M          19 Jesuit-AM            1:59.75    1:59.21   13  
  7 Rhodes, Kyle T            19 Jesuit-AM            2:00.77    2:00.70   12  
  8 Malick, Edward A          19 Bulldogs-KY          2:01.13    2:07.50   11  
B - Final
  9 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY               2:01.98    2:02.48    9  
 10 Yaya, Atahan                 NDC-OH               2:03.11    2:03.28    7  
 11 Alfano, Evan M            19 MILL                 2:04.53    2:04.15    6  
 12 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               2:07.52    2:06.29    5  
 13 Lutz, Jacob A             21 NDC-OH               2:05.55    2:06.94    4  
 14 Viscardi, Michael F       21 Jesuit-AM            2:09.33    2:07.20    3  
 15 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               2:06.14    2:07.49    2  
 16 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY               2:10.39    2:09.17    1  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadowski, Patrick J      20 Jesuit-AM                       1:56.72  
  2 Smith, Ed                 21 Mars Hill                       1:57.66  
  3 McGraw, Trey              19 Mars Hill                       1:58.82  
  4 Smith, Clayton M          19 Jesuit-AM                       1:59.75  
  5 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY                          1:59.89  
  6 Barrow, Evan P            21 Jesuit-AM                       2:00.12  
  7 Rhodes, Kyle T            19 Jesuit-AM                       2:00.77  
  8 Malick, Edward A          19 Bulldogs-KY                     2:01.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                          2:01.98  
 10 Yaya, Atahan                 NDC-OH                          2:03.11  
 11 Alfano, Evan M            19 MILL                            2:04.53  
 12 Lutz, Jacob A             21 NDC-OH                          2:05.55  
 13 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY                          2:06.14  
 14 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY                          2:07.52  
 15 Viscardi, Michael F       21 Jesuit-AM                       2:09.33  
 16 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY                          2:10.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geib, Mason                  Malone-OH                       2:16.08  
 18 Hurley, Brian                UU-OH                           2:17.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Zach W               MILL                            2:19.20  
 20 Hanley, Garrett           20 Mars Hill                       2:19.83  
 21 Ledbetter, Josh R         21 LC                              2:24.12  
 22 Jones, Davis                 Wwc Owls                        2:39.99  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily M           20 Jesuit-AM                      5:15.07   20  
  2 Fittro, Molly K           21 Bulldogs-KY                    5:16.47   17  
  3 Portwood, Lisa            18 Golden Tigers-GA               5:18.47   16  
  4 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY                         5:18.66   15  
  5 Keyes, Lindsay K          22 ASB-KY                         5:20.18   14  
  6 Zimmerman, Julie          18 Vikings-GA                     5:21.45   13  
  7 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY                         5:21.48   12  
  8 Steve, Jessica E          21 Jesuit-AM                      5:21.76   11  
  9 Palo, Lena                20 Mars Hill                      5:29.47    9  
 10 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY                         5:30.43    7  
 11 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY                         5:30.54    6  
 12 Perry, Chelsea               Malone-OH                      5:33.56    5  
 13 Rullo, Kelci D            19 Jesuit-AM                      5:33.94    4  
 14 O'Brien, Kaitlin          18 Vikings-GA                     5:36.41    3  
 15 Hubbard, Amelia              Wwc Owls                       5:36.60    2  
 16 Boling, Maggie            18 Vikings-GA                     5:40.71    1  
 17 Myers, Alexis             21 Mars Hill                      5:43.53  
 18 McBride, Malorie G        19 Tornado                        5:49.14  
 19 Sanner, Kayla             20 Vikings-GA                     5:49.66  
 20 Turk, Tanya                  NDC-OH                         5:50.28  
 20 Varga, Ashley             22 Mars Hill                      5:50.28  
 22 Langford, Shirley A       18 Tornado                        5:51.59  
 23 Wagner, Michelle             Malone-OH                      5:52.08  
 24 Cowgill, Samantha            UU-OH                          5:57.38  
 25 Harris, Jennifer             NDC-OH                         5:57.83  
 26 Lopez, Arielle            20 NDC-OH                         5:58.22  
 27 Lawson, Jenna             18 Berea                          6:01.00  
 28 St Clair, Sarah              UU-OH                          6:18.95  
 29 Darvell, Lucinda             NDC-OH                         6:29.64  
 30 Seibert, Keara A          18 MILL                           6:45.70  
 31 Hopple, Ashley            20 NDC-OH                         6:55.80  
 32 Goldman, Danielle         20 Berea                          7:48.97  
 33 Slade, Annalyn            21 Berea                          9:24.05  
 -- Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY                        X5:49.62  
 -- Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY                        X5:51.30  
 -- Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY                        X6:47.09  
 -- Bolton, Allee L           19 ASB-KY                        X7:19.86  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       19 Jesuit-AM                      4:38.76   20  
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY                         4:39.46   17  
  3 Walker, Evan J            19 Jesuit-AM                      4:44.42   16  
  4 Pristov, Greg A              NDC-OH                         4:45.65   15  
  5 Newhouse, Kyle A          20 Bulldogs-KY                    4:48.79   14  
  6 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY                    4:50.07   13  
  7 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY                         4:51.78   12  
  8 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY                         4:54.12   11  
  9 Lucas, William J          21 Jesuit-AM                      4:55.67    9  
 10 Palopoli, Ryan P          19 Jesuit-AM                      5:00.60    7  
 11 Canada, Andrew A          23 ASB-KY                         5:03.50    6  
 12 Beumer, Beumer            19 Vikings-GA                     5:04.04    5  
 13 Hoffman, Luke             20 Mars Hill                      5:04.22    4  
 14 Nochowicz, Christopher A  19 Tornado                        5:09.49    3  
 15 Greene, Seth              18 Mars Hill                      5:10.09    2  
 16 Bartko, William              NDC-OH                         5:10.36    1  
 17 Rudmann, John                NDC-OH                         5:20.31  
 18 Sussman, Sam                 UU-OH                          5:21.71  
 19 Martin, Jesse                Malone-OH                      5:22.79  
 20 Watson, Chris                UU-OH                          5:23.36  
 21 DePalma, Dominic A        20 Jesuit-AM                      5:29.51  
 22 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY                         5:45.43  
 23 James, Devin B            19 LC                             5:50.03  
 24 Capp, Stanley                Wwc Owls                       6:21.81  
 25 Howell, Harper            20 Berea                          6:42.96  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             18 Jesuit-AM            1:06.89    1:07.28   20  
  2 Ebbert, Meghan K          18 Jesuit-AM            1:10.16    1:09.42   17  
  3 Meadows, Larissa J        20 ASB-KY               1:09.57    1:09.74   16  
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               1:09.86    1:09.81   15  
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               1:09.64    1:10.15   14  
  6 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY               1:11.28    1:10.58   13  
  7 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               1:10.56    1:10.95   12  
  8 Gangloff, Cindy              NDC-OH               1:11.13    1:11.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Ferreira, Julia           20 Golden Tigers-GA     1:12.89    1:11.72    8  
  9 Chism, Kelly L               MILL                 1:12.16    1:11.72    8  
 11 Sandoval, Rachel          18 Vikings-GA           1:13.07    1:12.17    6  
 12 Rogers, Jessica           21 Vikings-GA           1:16.04    1:14.32    5  
 13 Larson, Sarah             21 Vikings-GA           1:14.88    1:14.57    4  
 14 Butta, Allie                 Arrows-OH            1:14.93    1:15.19    3  
 15 Hullander, Marcy 0           Tornado              1:16.27    1:16.93    2  
 16 Belback, Angela              NDC-OH               1:15.66    1:17.04    1  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             18 Jesuit-AM                       1:06.89  
  2 Meadows, Larissa J        20 ASB-KY                          1:09.57  
  3 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY                          1:09.64  
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY                          1:09.86  
  5 Ebbert, Meghan K          18 Jesuit-AM                       1:10.16  
  6 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY                          1:10.56  
  7 Gangloff, Cindy              NDC-OH                          1:11.13  
  8 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY                          1:11.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chism, Kelly L               MILL                            1:12.16  
 10 Ferreira, Julia           20 Golden Tigers-GA                1:12.89  
 11 Sandoval, Rachel          18 Vikings-GA                      1:13.07  
 12 Larson, Sarah             21 Vikings-GA                      1:14.88  
 13 Butta, Allie                 Arrows-OH                       1:14.93  
 14 Belback, Angela              NDC-OH                          1:15.66  
 15 Rogers, Jessica           21 Vikings-GA                      1:16.04  
 16 Hullander, Marcy 0           Tornado                         1:16.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabol, Christina M        19 LC                              1:16.76  
 18 Brophy, Natasha              UU-OH                           1:17.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowser, Kasey L              NDC-OH                          1:18.60  
 20 Whatley, Lydia            18 Vikings-GA                      1:19.85  
 21 Kubisiak, Darcee L        22 MILL                            1:20.26  
 22 Bier, Grace E             20 Tornado                         1:20.39  
 23 Dent, Haley A             20 LC                              1:20.99  
 24 Mead, Laetitia               Wwc Owls                        1:22.11  
 25 Robertson, Becky A        20 LC                              1:22.39  
 26 Sullivan, Hilary             Wwc Owls                        1:25.51  
 27 Harnden, Catherine C      18 Bulldogs-KY                     1:25.99  
 28 Dillon, Maddy             21 Wwc Owls                        1:26.37  
 29 Reasoner, Miranda         22 Mars Hill                       1:26.40  
 30 Hirst, Laura              21 Golden Tigers-GA                1:27.22  
 31 Titus, Lydia              18 Vikings-GA                      1:28.65  
 32 Jones, Natalie            20 Vikings-GA                      1:29.32  
 33 Laughlin, Kelly V         22 NDC-OH                          1:29.77  
 34 Hopple, Ashley            20 NDC-OH                          1:30.24  
 35 Pregartner, Heather          Wwc Owls                        1:42.22  
 -- Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY                         X1:24.58  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ed                 21 Mars Hill              58.20      58.29   20  
  2 Viscardi, Michael F       21 Jesuit-AM              59.43      59.08   17  
  3 Malick, Edward A          19 Bulldogs-KY            58.90      59.21   16  
  4 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill            1:00.10      59.37   15  
  5 Yaya, Atahan                 NDC-OH               1:00.03      59.44   14  
  6 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.00      59.75   13  
  7 Cowart, Daniel               NDC-OH               1:00.29    1:00.07   12  
  8 Rhodes, Kyle T            19 Jesuit-AM            1:00.16    1:00.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.72    1:01.40    9  
 10 Fry, Chris R              22 MILL                 1:01.79    1:01.68    7  
 11 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Mars Hill            1:01.80    1:01.85    6  
 12 Bland, Johnathon             Wwc Owls             1:02.56    1:02.62    5  
 13 Alfano, Evan M            19 MILL                 1:02.67    1:02.68    4  
 14 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               1:02.77    1:03.39    3  
 15 Rehmer, Ryan P               NDC-OH               1:02.71    1:03.54    2  
 16 Miller, Eric              20 Vikings-GA           1:03.24    1:04.65    1  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ed                 21 Mars Hill                         58.20  
  2 Malick, Edward A          19 Bulldogs-KY                       58.90  
  3 Viscardi, Michael F       21 Jesuit-AM                         59.43  
  4 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY                     1:00.00  
  5 Yaya, Atahan                 NDC-OH                          1:00.03  
  6 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill                       1:00.10  
  7 Rhodes, Kyle T            19 Jesuit-AM                       1:00.16  
  8 Cowart, Daniel               NDC-OH                          1:00.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY                     1:00.72  
 10 Fry, Chris R              22 MILL                            1:01.79  
 11 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Mars Hill                       1:01.80  
 12 Bland, Johnathon             Wwc Owls                        1:02.56  
 13 Alfano, Evan M            19 MILL                            1:02.67  
 14 Rehmer, Ryan P               NDC-OH                          1:02.71  
 15 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY                          1:02.77  
 16 Miller, Eric              20 Vikings-GA                      1:03.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacKinnon, Jack B         19 Jesuit-AM                       1:03.33  
 18 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY                          1:03.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hurley, Brian                UU-OH                           1:03.79  
 20 Taylor, Gregory           19 Tornado                         1:03.84  
 21 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY                          1:04.91  
 22 Wright, Zach W               MILL                            1:04.92  
 23 Diehl, Nathan             18 Mars Hill                       1:05.40  
 24 Lewis, Adam M             21 MILL                            1:06.81  
 25 Morgan, Kevin S           19 Bulldogs-KY                     1:06.88  
 26 Pulling, Justin T            NDC-OH                          1:09.75  
 27 Lewis, Adam A             22 Berea                           1:09.85  
 28 Wilburn, Drew             19 Vikings-GA                      1:11.64  
 29 Edney, David              19 Tornado                         1:11.80  
 30 Wilson, Kyle              20 Vikings-GA                      1:14.20  
 31 Little, Dan                  UU-OH                           1:17.90  
 32 Sjoberg, Erik                Malone-OH                       1:18.32  
 33 Jones, Davis                 Wwc Owls                        1:18.59  
 34 Aurigema, Tony C          18 MILL                            1:22.31  
 35 Li, Horton                20 Berea                           1:23.82  
 36 Soled, Jake                  Wwc Owls                        1:24.27  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY               2:10.38    2:08.20   20  
  2 Reichman, Sarah              NDC-OH               2:11.23    2:10.77   17  
  3 Day, Nicole               18 Mars Hill            2:09.12    2:11.25   16  
  4 Carpenetti, Paige E       18 Jesuit-AM            2:13.44    2:13.38   15  
  5 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               2:14.26    2:13.59   14  
  6 Whittington, Emily        20 NDC-OH               2:14.34    2:15.35   13  
  7 Guiseppi, Chelsea S       20 Jesuit-AM            2:16.05    2:17.72   12  
  8 Moore, Heather               NDC-OH               2:18.01    2:18.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Myers, Alexis             21 Mars Hill            2:20.55    2:17.88    9  
 10 Kirk, Kristina G          22 Bulldogs-KY          2:21.52    2:20.18    7  
 11 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               2:18.35    2:20.65    6  
 12 Metzger, Erin M           19 Jesuit-AM            2:19.34    2:21.26    5  
 13 Copeland, Kelsey E        19 Tornado              2:23.61    2:23.52    4  
 14 Bochnak, Cassandra           NDC-OH               2:22.13    2:23.88    3  
 15 Groves, Serena               Malone-OH            2:22.68    2:24.97    2  
 16 Henderson, Kristen           UU-OH                2:24.70    2:26.60    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Nicole               18 Mars Hill                       2:09.12  
  2 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                          2:10.38  
  3 Reichman, Sarah              NDC-OH                          2:11.23  
  4 Carpenetti, Paige E       18 Jesuit-AM                       2:13.44  
  5 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY                          2:14.26  
  6 Whittington, Emily        20 NDC-OH                          2:14.34  
  7 Guiseppi, Chelsea S       20 Jesuit-AM                       2:16.05  
  8 Moore, Heather               NDC-OH                          2:18.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY                          2:18.35  
 10 Metzger, Erin M           19 Jesuit-AM                       2:19.34  
 11 Myers, Alexis             21 Mars Hill                       2:20.55  
 12 Kirk, Kristina G          22 Bulldogs-KY                     2:21.52  
 13 Bochnak, Cassandra           NDC-OH                          2:22.13  
 14 Groves, Serena               Malone-OH                       2:22.68  
 15 Copeland, Kelsey E        19 Tornado                         2:23.61  
 16 Henderson, Kristen           UU-OH                           2:24.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Kristy A            19 Jesuit-AM                       2:27.90  
 18 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY                          2:28.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Brien, Kaitlin          18 Vikings-GA                      2:29.16  
 20 Radnich, Katherine           Malone-OH                       2:30.00  
 21 Simon, Nicole                Malone-OH                       2:39.26  
 22 Kennedy, Catherine           Malone-OH                       2:40.62  
 23 Parmenter, Brett          21 Wwc Owls                        2:48.29  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson            18 Mars Hill            1:54.81    1:52.77   20  
  2 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               1:58.63    1:54.95   17  
  3 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY               1:56.65    1:56.89   16  
  4 Smith, Clayton M          19 Jesuit-AM            1:59.58    1:58.83   15  
  5 Lucas, William J          21 Jesuit-AM            2:01.89    2:02.76   14  
  6 Barrow, Evan P            21 Jesuit-AM            2:03.42    2:04.37   13  
  7 McArdle, Collin              Malone-OH            2:06.06    2:06.61   12  
  8 Lutz, Jacob A             21 NDC-OH               2:06.03    2:07.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Pigford, Aaron W          21 MILL                 2:07.38    2:03.49    9  
 10 Arnold, Yonatan           22 Mars Hill            2:10.48    2:07.18    7  
 11 Palopoli, Ryan P          19 Jesuit-AM            2:06.65    2:08.20    6  
 12 Campbell, Alan            19 Vikings-GA           2:09.17    2:08.90    5  
 13 MacKenzie, Robyn C        18 Jesuit-AM            2:08.48    2:09.03    4  
 14 Toro, Jared               22 Mars Hill            2:12.57    2:11.64    3  
 15 Allen, Taylor D           20 Jesuit-AM            2:12.75    2:12.85    2  
 16 Horton, Taylor P          18 Tornado              2:14.51    2:15.88    1  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Hudson            18 Mars Hill                       1:54.81  
  2 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                          1:56.65  
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY                          1:58.63  
  4 Smith, Clayton M          19 Jesuit-AM                       1:59.58  
  5 Lucas, William J          21 Jesuit-AM                       2:01.89  
  6 Barrow, Evan P            21 Jesuit-AM                       2:03.42  
  7 Lutz, Jacob A             21 NDC-OH                          2:06.03  
  8 McArdle, Collin              Malone-OH                       2:06.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palopoli, Ryan P          19 Jesuit-AM                       2:06.65  
 10 Pigford, Aaron W          21 MILL                            2:07.38  
 11 MacKenzie, Robyn C        18 Jesuit-AM                       2:08.48  
 12 Campbell, Alan            19 Vikings-GA                      2:09.17  
 13 Arnold, Yonatan           22 Mars Hill                       2:10.48  
 14 Toro, Jared               22 Mars Hill                       2:12.57  
 15 Allen, Taylor D           20 Jesuit-AM                       2:12.75  
 16 Horton, Taylor P          18 Tornado                         2:14.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanley, Garrett           20 Mars Hill                       2:15.37  
 18 Engel, Philip                Malone-OH                       2:15.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sexton, Matt              19 Mars Hill                       2:23.13  
 20 West, Daniel              28 Berea                           2:49.84  
 21 Chambers, Damien O        22 MILL                            2:50.39  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabral, Renata X          20 Bulldogs-KY            53.27      52.39   20  
  2 Maginnis, Julie              NDC-OH                 53.76      53.93   17  
  3 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY            53.84      54.01   16  
  4 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY                 54.98      54.34   15  
  5 Sandoval, Rachel          18 Vikings-GA             55.14      54.68   14  
  6 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 54.97      54.88   13  
  7 Hamilton, Casey A         19 Jesuit-AM              54.97      55.07   12  
  8 Wiese, Kelsey A           18 Tornado                55.19      55.09   11  
B - Final
  9 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                 56.20      54.59    9  
 10 Sieck, Brianna L          19 Jesuit-AM              55.28      55.59    7  
 11 Scott, Molly              19 Vikings-GA             55.96      55.99    6  
 12 Palo, Lena                20 Mars Hill              55.82      56.07    5  
 13 Reichman, Jenna              NDC-OH                 56.75      56.86    4  
 14 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY                 56.22      57.14    3  
 15 Bugg, Taylor              19 Mars Hill              56.87      57.27    2  
 16 Miller, Caley A           21 NDC-OH                 56.93      58.19    1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabral, Renata X          20 Bulldogs-KY                       53.27  
  2 Maginnis, Julie              NDC-OH                            53.76  
  3 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY                       53.84  
  4 Hamilton, Casey A         19 Jesuit-AM                         54.97  
  4 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                            54.97  
  6 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY                            54.98  
  7 Sandoval, Rachel          18 Vikings-GA                        55.14  
  8 Wiese, Kelsey A           18 Tornado                           55.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sieck, Brianna L          19 Jesuit-AM                         55.28  
 10 Palo, Lena                20 Mars Hill                         55.82  
 11 Scott, Molly              19 Vikings-GA                        55.96  
 12 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                            56.20  
 13 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY                            56.22  
 14 Reichman, Jenna              NDC-OH                            56.75  
 15 Bugg, Taylor              19 Mars Hill                         56.87  
 16 Miller, Caley A           21 NDC-OH                            56.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russ, Brianne             19 Golden Tigers-GA                  57.00  
 18 Galesic, Ana              20 Golden Tigers-GA                  57.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Jennifer             NDC-OH                            57.26  
 20 Eustrom, Tanya N          19 Bulldogs-KY                       57.30  
 21 Hollingsworth, Audrey     18 Wwc Owls                          57.93  
 22 Varga, Ashley             22 Mars Hill                         58.18  
 23 Metzger, Erin M           19 Jesuit-AM                         58.31  
 24 Golding, Tiffany          21 Mars Hill                         58.39  
 25 Hubbard, Amelia              Wwc Owls                          58.40  
 26 Larson, Sarah             21 Vikings-GA                        58.73  
 27 Ellard, Tierah            20 Berea                             58.76  
 28 Chadowski, Megan G           NDC-OH                            58.91  
 29 Bridgford, Julia G        21 NDC-OH                            59.05  
 30 Szczypkowski, Danielle       Arrows-OH                         59.49  
 31 Alfano, Danielle A        22 Tornado                           59.57  
 32 Moon, Mariah              19 Vikings-GA                        59.81  
 33 Steele, Kelsey            21 Mars Hill                       1:00.58  
 34 Lawson, Jenna             18 Berea                           1:00.76  
 35 Perkins, Jacklyn             Malone-OH                       1:00.87  
 36 Souther, Monica           19 Golden Tigers-GA                1:01.07  
 37 Kelly, Rachel                UU-OH                           1:01.11  
 38 Stauffer, Jordan L           MILL                            1:02.14  
 39 Goss, Anna K              21 MILL                            1:02.17  
 40 Brasselle, Madison R      19 LC                              1:02.57  
 41 Whatley, Lydia            18 Vikings-GA                      1:02.68  
 42 Faverio, Alessia             Wwc Owls                        1:03.35  
 43 Kirk, Kristina G          22 Bulldogs-KY                     1:03.67  
 44 Rowe, Lindsey             18 Mars Hill                       1:04.33  
 45 Robertson, Becky A        20 LC                              1:04.74  
 46 Dent, Haley A             20 LC                              1:04.93  
 47 Sharnsky, Lauren             Arrows-OH                       1:04.94  
 48 George, Kelsey               NDC-OH                          1:05.35  
 49 Abdalla, Heather             UU-OH                           1:05.36  
 50 Titus, Lydia              18 Vikings-GA                      1:05.67  
 51 Sprouse, Emily               Wwc Owls                        1:05.90  
 52 Roberts, Breanna             Wwc Owls                        1:05.94  
 53 Radnich, Katherine           Malone-OH                       1:05.97  
 54 Darvell, Lucinda             NDC-OH                          1:06.55  
 55 Farkas, Kimberly             Malone-OH                       1:06.63  
 56 Seibert, Keara A          18 MILL                            1:06.72  
 57 Gold, Megan               20 Wwc Owls                        1:08.69  
 58 Castle, Paige M           19 LC                              1:09.89  
 59 Hirst, Laura              21 Golden Tigers-GA                1:10.16  
 60 Jones, Natalie            20 Vikings-GA                      1:10.55  
 61 Hopple, Ashley            20 NDC-OH                          1:11.35  
 62 McDaniel, Rebecca C       18 Jesuit-AM                       1:11.78  
 63 Laughlin, Kelly V         22 NDC-OH                          1:15.96  
 64 McMerriman, Hannah           Wwc Owls                        1:17.48  
 65 Angelo, Tiffany              UU-OH                           1:21.90  
 66 Slade, Annalyn            21 Berea                           1:38.40  
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                           X58.34  
 -- Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY                           X59.57  
 -- Rust, Kristen M           20 ASB-KY                           X59.94  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mosquera, Said               UU-OH                  47.03      46.59   20  
  2 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 46.98      46.97   17  
  3 Miller, Paul                 UU-OH                  46.97      47.13   16  
  4 Oliver, Gary W            21 Tornado                47.76      47.38   15  
  5 McGraw, Trey              19 Mars Hill              47.59      47.55   14  
  6 Smith, Thomas P           19 Jesuit-AM              47.88      47.78   13  
  7 Queale, Robert M          20 Jesuit-AM              47.50      47.86   12  
  8 McCrite, Graydon          19 Vikings-GA             47.78      47.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY                 48.34      48.16    9  
 10 Pristov, Greg A              NDC-OH                 47.96      48.26    7  
 11 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY            48.99      48.38    6  
 12 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 48.47      48.63    5  
 13 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Mars Hill              49.73      49.73    4  
 14 Wilkes, Mike              20 Mars Hill              48.26      49.82    3  
 15 Leeper, Dean              18 Berea                  49.22      49.89    2  
 16 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY            49.54      49.90    1  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Paul                 UU-OH                             46.97  
  2 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                            46.98  
  3 Mosquera, Said               UU-OH                             47.03  
  4 Queale, Robert M          20 Jesuit-AM                         47.50  
  5 McGraw, Trey              19 Mars Hill                         47.59  
  6 Oliver, Gary W            21 Tornado                           47.76  
  7 McCrite, Graydon          19 Vikings-GA                        47.78  
  8 Smith, Thomas P           19 Jesuit-AM                         47.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pristov, Greg A              NDC-OH                            47.96  
 10 Wilkes, Mike              20 Mars Hill                         48.26  
 11 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY                            48.34  
 12 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                            48.47  
 13 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY                       48.99  
 14 Leeper, Dean              18 Berea                             49.22  
 15 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY                       49.54  
 16 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Mars Hill                         49.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                            49.81  
 18 Kuester, Derek               NDC-OH                            49.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                            49.97  
 20 Cavanaugh, Eron J         21 MILL                              50.12  
 21 Parks, Alexander             UU-OH                             50.33  
 22 Edmonds, William M        19 Tornado                           50.58  
 23 Diehl, Nathan             18 Mars Hill                         51.02  
 23 Greene, Seth              18 Mars Hill                         51.02  
 25 Moore, David              22 Mars Hill                         51.19  
 26 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY                       51.31  
 27 Rudmann, John                NDC-OH                            51.44  
 28 Foster, Matthew           18 Mars Hill                         51.76  
 29 Rehmer, Ryan P               NDC-OH                            51.90  
 30 Buckley, Cameron B        18 Tornado                           52.38  
 31 Stickradt, Jon               NDC-OH                            52.55  
 32 Bertholo, Rafael F        20 Bulldogs-KY                       52.68  
 33 Duran, Taylor D           22 MILL                              53.36  
 34 Shaw, TomDan                 Wwc Owls                          54.03  
 35 Taylor, Jacob             18 Berea                             54.17  
 36 McArdle, Collin              Malone-OH                         54.86  
 37 Neal, Christopher            Malone-OH                         54.92  
 38 Richardson, Lamar         20 Berea                             55.54  
 39 Ledbetter, Josh R         21 LC                                56.08  
 40 Little, Dan                  UU-OH                             56.61  
 41 Stephans, Andy               UU-OH                             56.94  
 42 Shuler, Blake B              LC                                58.26  
 43 Wilson, Kyle              20 Vikings-GA                        58.37  
 44 James, Devin B            19 LC                                58.59  
 45 Paul, Bryce               21 Berea                             58.60  
 46 Lewis, Adam A             22 Berea                             58.62  
 47 Koller, Andrew               Berea                           1:00.41  
 48 Soled, Jake                  Wwc Owls                        1:01.35  
 49 Capp, Stanley                Wwc Owls                        1:01.40  
 50 Dye, Ian B                22 Tornado                         1:03.55  
 51 Strickland, Joe L         19 LC                              1:05.06  
 52 Wilburn, Drew             19 Vikings-GA                      1:05.88  
 53 Chambers, Damien O        22 MILL                            1:09.17  
 -- Li, Horton                20 Berea                                DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Emily M           20 Jesuit-AM            2:11.16    2:10.24   20  
  2 Boudreaux, Hannah A       19 Golden Tigers-GA     2:12.14    2:11.20   17  
  3 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               2:16.04    2:13.31   16  
  4 Sorrells, Katy            19 Mars Hill            2:17.08    2:16.57   15  
  5 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               2:17.99    2:18.12   14  
  6 Rizo, Dulce               22 Jesuit-AM            2:18.56    2:18.13   13  
  7 Holt, Nikki               20 Mars Hill            2:18.20    2:18.73   12  
  8 Law, Chelsea                 NDC-OH               2:18.34    2:20.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY          2:18.74    2:16.31    9  
 10 Dickerson, Kelly          19 Vikings-GA           2:20.33    2:20.82    7  
 11 Steve, Jessica E          21 Jesuit-AM            2:21.17    2:24.37    6  
 12 McBride, Malorie G        19 Tornado              2:27.95    2:27.89    5  
 13 Santurri, Alexandra       20 NDC-OH               2:32.68    2:30.66    4  
 14 Hill, Kristy A            19 Jesuit-AM            2:39.77    2:39.35    3  
 15 George, Kelsey               NDC-OH               2:43.38    2:43.00    2  
 16 Rhoades, Leslie A         18 LC                   2:40.16    2:45.09    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Emily M           20 Jesuit-AM                       2:11.16  
  2 Boudreaux, Hannah A       19 Golden Tigers-GA                2:12.14  
  3 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY                          2:16.04  
  4 Sorrells, Katy            19 Mars Hill                       2:17.08  
  5 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY                          2:17.99  
  6 Holt, Nikki               20 Mars Hill                       2:18.20  
  7 Law, Chelsea                 NDC-OH                          2:18.34  
  8 Rizo, Dulce               22 Jesuit-AM                       2:18.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY                     2:18.74  
 10 Dickerson, Kelly          19 Vikings-GA                      2:20.33  
 11 Steve, Jessica E          21 Jesuit-AM                       2:21.17  
 12 McBride, Malorie G        19 Tornado                         2:27.95  
 13 Santurri, Alexandra       20 NDC-OH                          2:32.68  
 14 Hill, Kristy A            19 Jesuit-AM                       2:39.77  
 15 Rhoades, Leslie A         18 LC                              2:40.16  
 16 George, Kelsey               NDC-OH                          2:43.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Lauren A            21 Tornado                         2:43.54  
 -- Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY                         X2:50.40  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY               1:55.56    1:54.03   20  
  2 Chadowski, Patrick J      20 Jesuit-AM            1:55.36    1:55.04   17  
  3 Walker, Evan J            19 Jesuit-AM            1:56.61    1:58.72   16  
  4 Kubanet, Jesse D          18 Jesuit-AM            2:00.04    2:00.22   15  
  5 Treadway, Tyler           19 Mars Hill            2:00.52    2:01.54   14  
  6 Geib, Mason                  Malone-OH            2:07.75    2:07.26   13  
  7 Rutherford, Blake M       18 Tornado              2:10.16    2:10.44   12  
  8 Miller, Eric              20 Vikings-GA           2:07.37    2:10.46   11  
B - Final
  9 Hall, Nathan A               MILL                 2:11.20    2:09.51    9  
 10 Hoffman, Luke             20 Mars Hill            2:11.82    2:10.84    7  
 11 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          2:11.48    2:14.49    6  
 12 Jackson, Shelburne        19 Vikings-GA           2:15.76    2:19.70    5  
 13 Sussman, Sam                 UU-OH                2:17.36    2:20.52    4  
 14 Allen, Taylor D           20 Jesuit-AM            2:22.15    2:23.39    3  
 15 Dippold, Paul M           20 Jesuit-AM            2:15.37    2:25.15    2  
 16 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY               2:36.80    2:32.12    1  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadowski, Patrick J      20 Jesuit-AM                       1:55.36  
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY                          1:55.56  
  3 Walker, Evan J            19 Jesuit-AM                       1:56.61  
  4 Kubanet, Jesse D          18 Jesuit-AM                       2:00.04  
  5 Treadway, Tyler           19 Mars Hill                       2:00.52  
  6 Miller, Eric              20 Vikings-GA                      2:07.37  
  7 Geib, Mason                  Malone-OH                       2:07.75  
  8 Rutherford, Blake M       18 Tornado                         2:10.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Nathan A               MILL                            2:11.20  
 10 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY                     2:11.48  
 11 Hoffman, Luke             20 Mars Hill                       2:11.82  
 12 Dippold, Paul M           20 Jesuit-AM                       2:15.37  
 13 Jackson, Shelburne        19 Vikings-GA                      2:15.76  
 14 Sussman, Sam                 UU-OH                           2:17.36  
 15 Allen, Taylor D           20 Jesuit-AM                       2:22.15  
 16 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY                          2:36.80  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      3:59.58   40  
     1) Duncan, Katie A 18              2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) Ritter, Sarah J 19              4) Hubach, Allie J 21             
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          4:01.70   34  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E 18          2) Kidd, Lydia A 18               
     3) Martin, Emily M 20              4) Sieck, Brianna L 19            
  3 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  4:06.86   32  
     1) Reichman, Sarah                 2) Gangloff, Cindy                
     3) Whittington, Emily 20           4) Maginnis, Julie                
  4 Union College-KY  'A'                                       4:08.85   30  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 19           2) Petersen, Tamsin L 21          
     3) Cabral, Renata X 20             4) Fittro, Molly K 21             
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      4:11.61   28  
     1) Day, Nicole 18                  2) Bartlett, Megan 20             
     3) Sorrells, Katy 19               4) Bugg, Taylor 19                
  6 Brenau University-GA  'A'                                   4:15.44   26  
     1) Galesic, Ana 20                 2) Ferreira, Julia 20             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 19          4) Portwood, Lisa 18              
  7 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       4:20.41   24  
     1) Scott, Molly 19                 2) Larson, Sarah 21               
     3) Zimmerman, Julie 18             4) Sandoval, Rachel 18            
  8 King College  'A'                                           4:26.13   22  
     1) Copeland, Kelsey E 19           2) Bier, Grace E 20               
     3) Hullander, Marcy 0              4) Wiese, Kelsey A 18             
  9 Milligan College  'A'                                       4:37.58   18  
     1) Goss, Anna K 21                 2) Chism, Kelly L                 
     3) Kubisiak, Darcee L 22           4) Landry, Rachel A 21            
 10 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   4:40.05   14  
     1) Henderson, Kristen              2) Brophy, Natasha                
     3) Kelly, Rachel                   4) Cowgill, Samantha              
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             4:40.77   12  
     1) Faverio, Alessia                2) Mead, Laetitia                 
     3) Hubbard, Amelia                 4) Hollingsworth, Audrey 18       
 12 LaGrange College  'A'                                       4:46.29   10  
     1) Robertson, Becky A 20           2) Sabol, Christina M 19          
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A 18            4) Brasselle, Madison R 19        
 13 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   4:57.62    8  
     1) Radnich, Katherine              2) Kennedy, Catherine             
     3) Perkins, Jacklyn                4) Farkas, Kimberly               
 14 Berea College  'A'                                          5:00.02    6  
     1) Ellard, Tierah 20               2) Ellard, Fernae 18              
     3) Lawson, Jenna 18                4) Goldman, Danielle 20           
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X4:23.30  
     1) Moore, Heather                  2) Belback, Angela                
     3) Santurri, Alexandra 20          4) Miller, Caley A 21             
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X5:10.98  
     1) Parmenter, Brett 21             2) Sullivan, Hilary               
     3) Sprouse, Emily                  4) Dillon, Maddy 21               
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      3:29.71   40  
     1) Armstrong, Pat R 19             2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 19             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      3:30.06   34  
     1) McGraw, Trey 19                 2) Smith, Ed 21                   
     3) Tucker, Hudson 18               4) Wilkes, Mike 20                
  3 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          3:33.60   32  
     1) Barrow, Evan P 21               2) Viscardi, Michael F 21         
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J 20         4) Queale, Robert M 20            
  4 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  3:37.72   30  
     1) Lutz, Jacob A 21                2) Yaya, Atahan                   
     3) Cowart, Daniel                  4) Pristov, Greg A                
  5 Union College-KY  'A'                                       3:38.08   28  
     1) Newhouse, Kyle A 20             2) Malick, Edward A 19            
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21       4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 22     
  6 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   3:41.71   26  
     1) Parks, Alexander                2) Hurley, Brian                  
     3) Mosquera, Said                  4) Miller, Paul                   
  7 King College  'A'                                           3:47.16   24  
     1) Nochowicz, Christopher A 19     2) Taylor, Gregory 19             
     3) Oliver, Gary W 21               4) Edmonds, William M 19          
  8 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       3:47.50   22  
     1) Beumer, Beumer 19               2) Miller, Eric 20                
     3) McCrite, Graydon 19             4) Campbell, Alan 19              
  9 Milligan College  'A'                                       3:48.18   18  
     1) Pigford, Aaron W 21             2) Alfano, Evan M 19              
     3) Fry, Chris R 22                 4) Cavanaugh, Eron J 21           
 10 Berea College  'A'                                          3:59.15   14  
     1) Leeper, Dean 18                 2) Lewis, Adam A 22               
     3) Taylor, Jacob 18                4) Richardson, Lamar 20           
 11 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   4:03.88   12  
     1) McArdle, Collin                 2) Martin, Jesse                  
     3) Geib, Mason                     4) Neal, Christopher              
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             4:20.23   10  
     1) Jones, Davis                    2) Bland, Johnathon               
     3) Shaw, TomDan                    4) Soled, Jake                    
 13 LaGrange College  'A'                                       4:42.95    8  
     1) Shuler, Blake B                 2) Ledbetter, Josh R 21           
     3) James, Devin B 19               4) Strickland, Joe L 19           
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X3:54.12  
     1) Rudmann, John                   2) Rehmer, Ryan P                 
     3) Kuester, Derek                  4) Stickradt, Jon                 
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                           XDQ  
     1) Lewis, Adam M 21                2) Wright, Zach W                 
     3) Hall, Nathan A                  4) Duran, Taylor D 22             
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Tara               22 Berea                            86.45   20  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T            NDC-OH                          260.45   20  
  2 Gotschall, Nick              NDC-OH                          147.40   17  
  3 Nickels, Sean                NDC-OH                          114.55   16  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T            NDC-OH                          270.38   20  
  2 Cox, Wayne W              19 Berea                           194.20   17  
  3 Gotschall, Nick              NDC-OH                          174.05   16  
  4 Monhollen, Codie          20 Berea                           123.65   15  
  5 Nickels, Sean                NDC-OH                          118.80   14  
  6 Edney, David              19 Tornado                         109.45   13  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                                       7:53.26   40  
     1) Cabral, Renata X 20             2) Fittro, Molly K 21             
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L 21           4) Harrigan, Callie E 19          
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          7:58.23   34  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 19             2) Kidd, Lydia A 18               
     3) Hamilton, Casey A 19            4) Martin, Emily M 20             
  3 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      8:01.91   32  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 20                 2) Martin, Larissa E 21           
     3) Thomas, Cali M 18               4) Ritter, Sarah J 19             
  4 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      8:15.12   30  
     1) Palo, Lena 20                   2) Golding, Tiffany 21            
     3) Bugg, Taylor 19                 4) Day, Nicole 18                 
  5 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       8:24.21   28  
     1) Zimmerman, Julie 18             2) Moon, Mariah 19                
     3) Sanner, Kayla 20                4) Dickerson, Kelly 19            
  6 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  8:26.94   26  
     1) Whittington, Emily 20           2) Reichman, Jenna                
     3) Harris, Jennifer                4) Law, Chelsea                   
  7 Brenau University-GA  'A'                                   8:34.76   24  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A 19          2) Souther, Monica 19             
     3) Russ, Brianne 19                4) Bofto, Melissa 21              
  8 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   8:36.48   22  
     1) Perry, Chelsea                  2) Duncan, Emily                  
     3) Wagner, Michelle                4) Groves, Serena                 
  9 King College  'A'                                           8:59.36   18  
     1) Alfano, Danielle A 22           2) Langford, Shirley A 18         
     3) Ward, Lauren A 21               4) McBride, Malorie G 19          
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             9:17.52   14  
     1) Hubbard, Amelia                 2) Hollingsworth, Audrey 18       
     3) Roberts, Breanna                4) Faverio, Alessia               
 11 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   9:20.57   12  
     1) Cowgill, Samantha               2) St Clair, Sarah                
     3) Henderson, Kristen              4) Brophy, Natasha                
 12 Milligan College  'A'                                       9:24.53   10  
     1) Kubisiak, Darcee L 22           2) Landry, Rachel A 21            
     3) Seibert, Keara A 18             4) Stauffer, Jordan L             
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                           X11:27.64  
     1) Sullivan, Hilary                2) Gold, Megan 20                 
     3) McMerriman, Hannah              4) Pregartner, Heather            
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          7:01.46   40  
     1) Chadowski, Patrick J 20         2) Smith, Thomas P 19             
     3) Fructuozo, Henrique 19          4) Kubanet, Jesse D 18            
  2 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      7:02.92   34  
     1) Bowman, Daniel M 19             2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Lipka, Chris S 21               4) Hood, Matt R 21                
  3 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  7:15.63   32  
     1) Kuester, Derek                  2) Rudmann, John                  
     3) Cowart, Daniel                  4) Pristov, Greg A                
  4 Union College-KY  'A'                                       7:16.86   30  
     1) Newhouse, Kyle A 20             2) Malick, Edward A 19            
     3) Back, Jeremiah J 22             4) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21      
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      7:19.17   28  
     1) McGraw, Trey 19                 2) Hoffman, Luke 20               
     3) Greene, Seth 18                 4) Hartshorn, Sam 21              
  6 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       7:27.66   26  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 19             2) Campbell, Alan 19              
     3) Miller, Eric 20                 4) Beumer, Beumer 19              
  7 King College  'A'                                           7:48.81   24  
     1) Nochowicz, Christopher A 19     2) Buckley, Cameron B 18          
     3) Horton, Taylor P 18             4) Edmonds, William M 19          
  8 Milligan College  'A'                                       7:51.60   22  
     1) Hall, Nathan A                  2) Wright, Zach W                 
     3) Lewis, Adam M 21                4) Duran, Taylor D 22             
  9 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   7:55.43   18  
     1) McArdle, Collin                 2) Geib, Mason                    
     3) Neal, Christopher               4) Martin, Jesse                  
 10 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   8:23.68   14  
     1) Watson, Chris                   2) Sussman, Sam                   
     3) Little, Dan                     4) Stephans, Andy                 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      1:50.14   40  
     1) Duncan, Katie A 18              2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) Albright, Taryn H 17            4) Hubach, Allie J 21             
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          1:51.51   34  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E 18          2) Kidd, Lydia A 18               
     3) Martin, Emily M 20              4) Sieck, Brianna L 19            
  3 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  1:51.68   32  
     1) Reichman, Sarah                 2) Gangloff, Cindy                
     3) Law, Chelsea                    4) Maginnis, Julie                
  4 Brenau University-GA  'A'                                   1:56.94   30  
     1) Galesic, Ana 20                 2) Ferreira, Julia 20             
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 19          4) Portwood, Lisa 18              
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:58.58   28  
     1) Palo, Lena 20                   2) Sorrells, Katy 19              
     3) Holt, Nikki 20                  4) Golding, Tiffany 21            
  6 Union College-KY  'A'                                       1:59.40   26  
     1) Kirk, Kristina G 22             2) Petersen, Tamsin L 21          
     3) McCormick, Kasey L 20           4) Eustrom, Tanya N 19            
  7 King College  'A'                                           2:01.69   24  
     1) Copeland, Kelsey E 19           2) Hullander, Marcy 0             
     3) Wiese, Kelsey A 18              4) Alfano, Danielle A 22          
  8 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       2:02.50   22  
     1) O'Brien, Kaitlin 18             2) Rogers, Jessica 21             
     3) Zimmerman, Julie 18             4) Moon, Mariah 19                
  9 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   2:03.01   18  
     1) Groves, Serena                  2) Perry, Chelsea                 
     3) Duncan, Emily                   4) Wagner, Michelle               
 10 Milligan College  'A'                                       2:04.43   14  
     1) Goss, Anna K 21                 2) Chism, Kelly L                 
     3) Landry, Rachel A 21             4) Stauffer, Jordan L             
 11 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   2:07.14   12  
     1) Henderson, Kristen              2) Brophy, Natasha                
     3) Kelly, Rachel                   4) Abdalla, Heather               
 12 LaGrange College  'A'                                       2:10.53   10  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R 19         2) Dent, Haley A 20               
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A 18            4) Robertson, Becky A 20          
 13 Berea College  'A'                                          2:15.24    8  
     1) Pana, Eliana 20                 2) Ellard, Fernae 18              
     3) Ellard, Tierah 20               4) Lawson, Jenna 18               
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X2:00.90  
     1) Bochnak, Cassandra              2) Belback, Angela                
     3) Moore, Heather                  4) Santurri, Alexandra 20         
 -- Malone University-OH  'B'                                  X2:15.28  
     1) Radnich, Katherine              2) Kennedy, Catherine             
     3) Perkins, Jacklyn                4) Farkas, Kimberly               
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X2:34.99  
     1) McMerriman, Hannah              2) Dillon, Maddy 21               
     3) Sullivan, Hilary                4) Pregartner, Heather            
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Roberts, Breanna                2) Mead, Laetitia                 
     3) Sprouse, Emily                  4) Gold, Megan 20                 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:34.90   40  
     1) Tucker, Hudson 18               2) Smith, Ed 21                   
     3) Treadway, Tyler 19              4) Wilkes, Mike 20                
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          1:37.13   34  
     1) Barrow, Evan P 21               2) Kubanet, Jesse D 18            
     3) Rhodes, Kyle T 19               4) Queale, Robert M 20            
  3 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      1:38.01   32  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20          2) Wingert, Andrew D 19           
     3) Armstrong, Pat R 19             4) Decker, Tyler A 19             
  4 Union College-KY  'A'                                       1:38.63   30  
     1) Newhouse, Kyle A 20             2) Malick, Edward A 19            
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21       4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 22     
  5 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   1:39.34   28  
     1) Parks, Alexander                2) Hurley, Brian                  
     3) Mosquera, Said                  4) Miller, Paul                   
  6 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  1:39.36   26  
     1) Lutz, Jacob A 21                2) Cowart, Daniel                 
     3) Pristov, Greg A                 4) Yaya, Atahan                   
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       1:40.40   24  
     1) Pigford, Aaron W 21             2) Alfano, Evan M 19              
     3) Fry, Chris R 22                 4) Cavanaugh, Eron J 21           
  8 King College  'A'                                           1:43.97   22  
     1) Horton, Taylor P 18             2) Taylor, Gregory 19             
     3) Rutherford, Blake M 18          4) Oliver, Gary W 21              
  9 Berea College  'A'                                          1:47.26   18  
     1) Leeper, Dean 18                 2) Lewis, Adam A 22               
     3) Richardson, Lamar 20            4) Taylor, Jacob 18               
 10 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   1:49.92   14  
     1) McArdle, Collin                 2) Martin, Jesse                  
     3) Geib, Mason                     4) Neal, Christopher              
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:53.97   12  
     1) Jones, Davis                    2) Bland, Johnathon               
     3) Shaw, TomDan                    4) Capp, Stanley                  
 12 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       1:54.00   10  
     1) Campbell, Alan 19               2) Wilson, Kyle 20                
     3) Jackson, Shelburne 19           4) Wilburn, Drew 19               
 13 LaGrange College  'A'                                       2:03.50    8  
     1) James, Devin B 19               2) Strickland, Joe L 19           
     3) Ledbetter, Josh R 21            4) Shuler, Blake B                
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      X1:47.69  
     1) Lewis, Adam M 21                2) Wright, Zach W                 
     3) Hall, Nathan A                  4) Duran, Taylor D 22             
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X1:50.66  
     1) Bartko, William                 2) Rehmer, Ryan P                 
     3) Pulling, Justin T               4) Stickradt, Jon                 
 -- Urbana University-OH  'B'                                  X2:00.21  
     1) Stephans, Andy                  2) Little, Dan                    
     3) Sussman, Sam                    4) Watson, Chris                  
 -- Berea College  'B'                                         X2:03.37  
     1) Paul, Bryce 21                  2) Howell, Harper 20              
     3) West, Daniel 28                 4) Suarez-diaz, Ivan L 18         
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       19 Golden Tigers-GA               4:41.78   20  
  2 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY                         4:45.41   17  
  3 Kidd, Lydia A             18 Jesuit-AM                      4:47.25   16  
  4 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY                    4:48.21   15  
  5 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY                         4:48.81   14  
  6 Law, Chelsea                 NDC-OH                         4:49.55   13  
  7 Ebbert, Meghan K          18 Jesuit-AM                      4:50.73   12  
  8 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY                         4:53.29   11  
  9 Sorrells, Katy            19 Mars Hill                      4:56.67    9  
 10 Bartlett, Megan           20 Mars Hill                      4:56.84    7  
 11 Portwood, Lisa            18 Golden Tigers-GA               4:58.10    6  
 12 Moore, Heather               NDC-OH                         4:59.10    5  
 13 Guiseppi, Chelsea S       20 Jesuit-AM                      5:01.74    4  
 14 Chadowski, Megan G           NDC-OH                         5:06.46    3  
 15 Bofto, Melissa            21 Golden Tigers-GA               5:06.59    2  
 16 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY                         5:07.67    1  
 17 Boling, Maggie            18 Vikings-GA                     5:08.59  
 18 Rullo, Kelci D            19 Jesuit-AM                      5:11.26  
 19 Hubbard, Amelia              Wwc Owls                       5:11.43  
 20 Sanner, Kayla             20 Vikings-GA                     5:13.62  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       19 Jesuit-AM                      4:04.42   20  
  2 Chadowski, Patrick J      20 Jesuit-AM                      4:11.71   17  
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY                         4:15.42   16  
  4 Smith, Clayton M          19 Jesuit-AM                      4:19.32   15  
  5 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                         4:22.29   14  
  6 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill                      4:22.96   13  
  7 Beumer, Beumer            19 Vikings-GA                     4:34.48   12  
  8 Toro, Jared               22 Mars Hill                      4:37.18   11  
  9 Dippold, Paul M           20 Jesuit-AM                      4:37.65    9  
 10 Bertholo, Rafael F        20 Bulldogs-KY                    4:41.24    7  
 11 Morgan, Kevin S           19 Bulldogs-KY                    4:41.36    6  
 12 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY                    4:45.64    5  
 13 MacKinnon, Jack B         19 Jesuit-AM                      4:50.56    4  
 14 Watson, Chris                UU-OH                          4:58.47    3  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maginnis, Julie              NDC-OH                 24.51      24.57   20  
  2 Cabral, Renata X          20 Bulldogs-KY            24.95      24.77   17  
  3 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY            25.06      25.00   16  
  4 Sandoval, Rachel          18 Vikings-GA             25.20      25.15   15  
  5 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                 25.04      25.21   14  
  6 Reichman, Sarah              NDC-OH                 25.32      25.35   13  
  7 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                 25.29      25.39   12  
  8 Hamilton, Casey A         19 Jesuit-AM              25.31      25.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 25.44      25.25    9  
 10 Sieck, Brianna L          19 Jesuit-AM              25.57      25.29    7  
 11 Day, Nicole               18 Mars Hill              25.55      25.31    6  
 12 Hollingsworth, Audrey     18 Wwc Owls               26.34      25.87    5  
 13 Scott, Molly              19 Vikings-GA             25.75      26.02    4  
 14 Reichman, Jenna              NDC-OH                 26.17      26.38    3  
 15 Varga, Ashley             22 Mars Hill              26.34      26.55    2  
 16 Galesic, Ana              20 Golden Tigers-GA       26.05      26.60    1  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maginnis, Julie              NDC-OH                            24.51  
  2 Cabral, Renata X          20 Bulldogs-KY                       24.95  
  3 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                            25.04  
  4 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY                       25.06  
  5 Sandoval, Rachel          18 Vikings-GA                        25.20  
  6 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                            25.29  
  7 Hamilton, Casey A         19 Jesuit-AM                         25.31  
  8 Reichman, Sarah              NDC-OH                            25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                            25.44  
 10 Day, Nicole               18 Mars Hill                         25.55  
 11 Sieck, Brianna L          19 Jesuit-AM                         25.57  
 12 Scott, Molly              19 Vikings-GA                        25.75  
 13 Galesic, Ana              20 Golden Tigers-GA                  26.05  
 14 Reichman, Jenna              NDC-OH                            26.17  
 15 Hollingsworth, Audrey     18 Wwc Owls                          26.34  
 15 Varga, Ashley             22 Mars Hill                         26.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russ, Brianne             19 Golden Tigers-GA                  26.37  
 18 Miller, Caley A           21 NDC-OH                            26.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meadows, Larissa J        20 ASB-KY                            26.50  
 20 Eustrom, Tanya N          19 Bulldogs-KY                       26.71  
 21 Bugg, Taylor              19 Mars Hill                         26.77  
 22 Ellard, Tierah            20 Berea                             26.85  
 22 Hullander, Marcy 0           Tornado                           26.85  
 24 Golding, Tiffany          21 Mars Hill                         27.05  
 25 Bridgford, Julia G        21 NDC-OH                            27.15  
 26 Alfano, Danielle A        22 Tornado                           27.18  
 27 Walsh, Khailey            19 Mars Hill                         27.47  
 27 Moon, Mariah              19 Vikings-GA                        27.47  
 29 Stauffer, Jordan L           MILL                              27.58  
 30 Szczypkowski, Danielle       Arrows-OH                         27.59  
 31 Perkins, Jacklyn             Malone-OH                         27.68  
 32 Wagner, Michelle             Malone-OH                         27.90  
 33 Souther, Monica           19 Golden Tigers-GA                  28.39  
 34 Brophy, Natasha              UU-OH                             28.47  
 35 Kelly, Rachel                UU-OH                             28.49  
 36 Landry, Rachel A          21 MILL                              28.51  
 37 Dent, Haley A             20 LC                                28.61  
 38 Rowe, Lindsey             18 Mars Hill                         28.90  
 39 Abdalla, Heather             UU-OH                             29.13  
 40 Faverio, Alessia             Wwc Owls                          29.17  
 41 Roberts, Breanna             Wwc Owls                          29.52  
 42 Sprouse, Emily               Wwc Owls                          29.72  
 43 Belback, Angela              NDC-OH                            29.88  
 44 Titus, Lydia              18 Vikings-GA                        29.98  
 45 Gold, Megan               20 Wwc Owls                          30.02  
 46 Rhoades, Leslie A         18 LC                                30.06  
 47 Kennedy, Catherine           Malone-OH                         30.18  
 48 Simon, Nicole                Malone-OH                         30.23  
 49 Dillon, Maddy             21 Wwc Owls                          30.70  
 50 Jones, Natalie            20 Vikings-GA                        30.91  
 51 Castle, Paige M           19 LC                                31.37  
 52 Hirst, Laura              21 Golden Tigers-GA                  31.64  
 53 McDaniel, Rebecca C       18 Jesuit-AM                         32.91  
 53 Laughlin, Kelly V         22 NDC-OH                            32.91  
 55 McMerriman, Hannah           Wwc Owls                          35.45  
 56 Angelo, Tiffany              UU-OH                             35.81  
 57 McGinnis, Marie              UU-OH                             39.17  
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                           X26.18  
 -- Rust, Kristen M           20 ASB-KY                           X26.65  
 -- Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY                           X28.16  
 -- Bolton, Allee L           19 ASB-KY                           X35.32  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Paul                 UU-OH                  21.69      21.28   20  
  2 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 21.37      21.35   17  
  3 Wilkes, Mike              20 Mars Hill              21.76      21.55   16  
  4 Queale, Robert M          20 Jesuit-AM              21.73      21.56   15  
  5 Oliver, Gary W            21 Tornado                21.69      21.63   14  
  6 McCrite, Graydon          19 Vikings-GA             21.74      21.72   13  
  7 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY            22.22      21.77   12  
  8 Smith, Thomas P           19 Jesuit-AM              22.10      22.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 22.32      22.20    9  
 10 Parks, Alexander             UU-OH                  22.40      22.48    7  
 11 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 22.50      22.66    6  
 12 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                 22.71      22.68    5  
 13 Pigford, Aaron W          21 MILL                   22.65      22.69    4  
 14 Foster, Matthew           18 Mars Hill              22.93      22.70    3  
 15 Moore, David              22 Mars Hill              22.70      22.81    2  
 16 Treadway, Tyler           19 Mars Hill              22.54      22.87    1  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                            21.37  
  2 Miller, Paul                 UU-OH                             21.69  
  2 Oliver, Gary W            21 Tornado                           21.69  
  4 Queale, Robert M          20 Jesuit-AM                         21.73  
  5 McCrite, Graydon          19 Vikings-GA                        21.74  
  6 Wilkes, Mike              20 Mars Hill                         21.76  
  7 Smith, Thomas P           19 Jesuit-AM                         22.10  
  8 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY                       22.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                            22.32  
 10 Parks, Alexander             UU-OH                             22.40  
 11 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                            22.50  
 12 Treadway, Tyler           19 Mars Hill                         22.54  
 13 Pigford, Aaron W          21 MILL                              22.65  
 14 Moore, David              22 Mars Hill                         22.70  
 15 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                            22.71  
 16 Foster, Matthew           18 Mars Hill                         22.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cavanaugh, Eron J         21 MILL                              23.07  
 18 Rehmer, Ryan P               NDC-OH                            23.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edmonds, William M        19 Tornado                           23.13  
 20 Bland, Johnathon             Wwc Owls                          23.18  
 21 Leeper, Dean              18 Berea                             23.37  
 22 Rutherford, Blake M       18 Tornado                           23.67  
 23 Buckley, Cameron B        18 Tornado                           23.78  
 24 Campbell, Alan            19 Vikings-GA                        23.82  
 25 Stickradt, Jon               NDC-OH                            24.03  
 26 Shaw, TomDan                 Wwc Owls                          24.07  
 27 Duran, Taylor D           22 MILL                              24.08  
 28 Richardson, Lamar         20 Berea                             24.18  
 29 Lewis, Adam M             21 MILL                              24.19  
 30 Taylor, Jacob             18 Berea                             24.20  
 31 Martin, Jesse                Malone-OH                         24.59  
 32 Little, Dan                  UU-OH                             25.12  
 33 Sexton, Matt              19 Mars Hill                         25.17  
 34 Edney, David              19 Tornado                           25.25  
 35 Lewis, Adam A             22 Berea                             25.48  
 36 Shuler, Blake B              LC                                25.50  
 37 Neal, Christopher            Malone-OH                         25.61  
 38 Stephans, Andy               UU-OH                             25.72  
 39 Ledbetter, Josh R         21 LC                                25.94  
 40 Paul, Bryce               21 Berea                             26.05  
 41 Koller, Andrew               Berea                             26.11  
 42 Soled, Jake                  Wwc Owls                          26.19  
 43 Engel, Philip                Malone-OH                         26.34  
 44 West, Daniel              28 Berea                             28.70  
 45 Sjoberg, Erik                Malone-OH                         28.79  
 46 Wilburn, Drew             19 Vikings-GA                        29.10  
 47 Dye, Ian B                22 Tornado                           29.18  
 48 Strickland, Joe L         19 LC                                29.86  
 49 Cox, Wayne W              19 Berea                             30.18  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                 59.89      59.41   20  
  2 Wiese, Kelsey A           18 Tornado              1:00.90    1:00.29   17  
  3 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.77    1:00.76   16  
  4 Carpenetti, Paige E       18 Jesuit-AM            1:01.14    1:00.85   14.5
  4 Reichman, Sarah              NDC-OH               1:01.19    1:00.85   14.5
  6 Day, Nicole               18 Mars Hill            1:01.64    1:00.96   13  
  7 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               1:02.45    1:03.33   12  
  8 Metzger, Erin M           19 Jesuit-AM            1:03.86    1:04.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Myers, Alexis             21 Mars Hill            1:04.41    1:03.77    9  
 10 Scott, Molly              19 Vikings-GA           1:04.74    1:04.46    7  
 11 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               1:05.39    1:04.64    6  
 12 Galesic, Ana              20 Golden Tigers-GA     1:04.34    1:05.04    5  
 13 Reichman, Jenna              NDC-OH               1:05.20    1:05.49    4  
 14 Kirk, Kristina G          22 Bulldogs-KY          1:06.49    1:06.26    3  
 15 Bochnak, Cassandra           NDC-OH               1:05.86    1:06.31    2  
 16 Henderson, Kristen           UU-OH                1:06.47    1:06.41    1  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                            59.89  
  2 Wiese, Kelsey A           18 Tornado                         1:00.90  
  3 Carpenetti, Paige E       18 Jesuit-AM                       1:01.14  
  4 Reichman, Sarah              NDC-OH                          1:01.19  
  5 Day, Nicole               18 Mars Hill                       1:01.64  
  6 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY                     1:01.77  
  7 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY                          1:02.45  
  8 Metzger, Erin M           19 Jesuit-AM                       1:03.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galesic, Ana              20 Golden Tigers-GA                1:04.34  
 10 Myers, Alexis             21 Mars Hill                       1:04.41  
 11 Scott, Molly              19 Vikings-GA                      1:04.74  
 12 Reichman, Jenna              NDC-OH                          1:05.20  
 13 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY                          1:05.39  
 14 Bochnak, Cassandra           NDC-OH                          1:05.86  
 15 Henderson, Kristen           UU-OH                           1:06.47  
 16 Kirk, Kristina G          22 Bulldogs-KY                     1:06.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russ, Brianne             19 Golden Tigers-GA                1:06.56  
 18 Groves, Serena               Malone-OH                       1:07.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Copeland, Kelsey E        19 Tornado                         1:07.43  
 20 Radnich, Katherine           Malone-OH                       1:08.28  
 21 Walsh, Khailey            19 Mars Hill                       1:09.65  
 22 Ward, Lauren A            21 Tornado                         1:12.99  
 23 Goss, Anna K              21 MILL                            1:13.02  
 24 Souther, Monica           19 Golden Tigers-GA                1:13.55  
 25 Simon, Nicole                Malone-OH                       1:14.08  
 26 Kennedy, Catherine           Malone-OH                       1:14.83  
 27 Farkas, Kimberly             Malone-OH                       1:15.80  
 28 Robertson, Becky A        20 LC                              1:15.84  
 29 Faverio, Alessia             Wwc Owls                        1:16.36  
 30 Roberts, Breanna             Wwc Owls                        1:20.21  
 31 McDaniel, Rebecca C       18 Jesuit-AM                       1:29.25  
 32 McMerriman, Hannah           Wwc Owls                        1:37.01  
 33 Pregartner, Heather          Wwc Owls                        1:43.61  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson            18 Mars Hill              50.39      49.63   20  
  2 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                 52.87      52.29   17  
  3 Pigford, Aaron W          21 MILL                   56.81      55.16   16  
  4 Barrow, Evan P            21 Jesuit-AM              55.81      55.19   15  
  5 Parks, Alexander             UU-OH                  56.14      56.12   14  
  6 Lutz, Jacob A             21 NDC-OH                 58.35      57.10   13  
  7 McArdle, Collin              Malone-OH              57.85      57.54   12  
  8 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 58.18      57.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Alan            19 Vikings-GA             58.39      59.10    9  
 10 Nochowicz, Christopher A  19 Tornado                59.97      59.21    7  
 11 Arnold, Yonatan           22 Mars Hill              59.58      59.31    6  
 12 Allen, Taylor D           20 Jesuit-AM              59.78    1:00.12    5  
 13 Hanley, Garrett           20 Mars Hill            1:00.30    1:00.26    4  
 14 Horton, Taylor P          18 Tornado              1:00.43    1:01.72    3  
 15 Neal, Christopher            Malone-OH            1:02.80    1:02.17    2  
 16 Toro, Jared               22 Mars Hill            1:01.10    1:03.05    1  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Hudson            18 Mars Hill                         50.39  
  2 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                            52.87  
  3 Barrow, Evan P            21 Jesuit-AM                         55.81  
  4 Parks, Alexander             UU-OH                             56.14  
  5 Pigford, Aaron W          21 MILL                              56.81  
  6 McArdle, Collin              Malone-OH                         57.85  
  7 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                            58.18  
  8 Lutz, Jacob A             21 NDC-OH                            58.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Alan            19 Vikings-GA                        58.39  
 10 Arnold, Yonatan           22 Mars Hill                         59.58  
 11 Allen, Taylor D           20 Jesuit-AM                         59.78  
 12 Nochowicz, Christopher A  19 Tornado                           59.97  
 13 Hanley, Garrett           20 Mars Hill                       1:00.30  
 14 Horton, Taylor P          18 Tornado                         1:00.43  
 15 Toro, Jared               22 Mars Hill                       1:01.10  
 16 Neal, Christopher            Malone-OH                       1:02.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Engel, Philip                Malone-OH                       1:02.84  
 18 Jones, Davis                 Wwc Owls                        1:09.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aurigema, Tony C          18 MILL                            1:10.84  
 20 Stephans, Andy               UU-OH                           1:13.55  
 21 West, Daniel              28 Berea                           1:16.12  
 22 Dye, Ian B                22 Tornado                         1:16.84  
 23 Howell, Harper            20 Berea                           1:18.47  
 24 Chambers, Damien O        22 MILL                            1:19.84  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Emily M           20 Jesuit-AM            1:57.44    1:56.56   20  
  2 Sieck, Brianna L          19 Jesuit-AM            2:01.15    1:57.89   17  
  3 Fittro, Molly K           21 Bulldogs-KY          1:59.46    1:58.17   16  
  4 Dickerson, Kelly          19 Vikings-GA           2:00.42    1:59.20   15  
  5 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               2:00.70    2:00.56   14  
  6 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY               2:00.81    2:01.25   13  
  7 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY               2:00.49    2:01.65   12  
  8 Portwood, Lisa            18 Golden Tigers-GA     2:00.55    2:04.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY               2:03.67    2:00.71    9  
 10 Zimmerman, Julie          18 Vikings-GA           2:03.51    2:01.59    7  
 11 Palo, Lena                20 Mars Hill            2:02.51    2:01.63    6  
 12 Holt, Nikki               20 Mars Hill            2:03.46    2:04.03    5  
 13 Bugg, Taylor              19 Mars Hill            2:05.04    2:04.16    4  
 14 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               2:03.61    2:04.76    3  
 15 Hamilton, Casey A         19 Jesuit-AM            2:03.23    2:05.24    2  
 16 Ellard, Tierah            20 Berea                2:04.50    2:09.42    1  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Emily M           20 Jesuit-AM                       1:57.44  
  2 Fittro, Molly K           21 Bulldogs-KY                     1:59.46  
  3 Dickerson, Kelly          19 Vikings-GA                      2:00.42  
  4 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                          2:00.49  
  5 Portwood, Lisa            18 Golden Tigers-GA                2:00.55  
  6 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY                          2:00.70  
  7 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY                          2:00.81  
  8 Sieck, Brianna L          19 Jesuit-AM                       2:01.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palo, Lena                20 Mars Hill                       2:02.51  
 10 Hamilton, Casey A         19 Jesuit-AM                       2:03.23  
 11 Keyes, Lindsay K          22 ASB-KY                          2:03.30  
 12 Holt, Nikki               20 Mars Hill                       2:03.46  
 13 Zimmerman, Julie          18 Vikings-GA                      2:03.51  
 14 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY                          2:03.61  
 15 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY                          2:03.67  
 16 Ellard, Tierah            20 Berea                           2:04.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bugg, Taylor              19 Mars Hill                       2:05.04  
 18 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                          2:05.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santurri, Alexandra       20 NDC-OH                          2:07.96  
 20 Moon, Mariah              19 Vikings-GA                      2:09.61  
 21 Alfano, Danielle A        22 Tornado                         2:10.11  
 22 Eustrom, Tanya N          19 Bulldogs-KY                     2:10.25  
 23 Miller, Caley A           21 NDC-OH                          2:10.47  
 24 Bridgford, Julia G        21 NDC-OH                          2:11.83  
 25 Lawson, Jenna             18 Berea                           2:12.79  
 26 Lopez, Arielle            20 NDC-OH                          2:15.64  
 27 Harris, Jennifer             NDC-OH                          2:15.80  
 28 Cowgill, Samantha            UU-OH                           2:16.27  
 29 Landry, Rachel A          21 MILL                            2:16.54  
 30 Brasselle, Madison R      19 LC                              2:18.40  
 31 St Clair, Sarah              UU-OH                           2:19.96  
 32 Sharnsky, Lauren             Arrows-OH                       2:23.03  
 33 Goss, Anna K              21 MILL                            2:23.69  
 34 Farkas, Kimberly             Malone-OH                       2:24.62  
 35 Abdalla, Heather             UU-OH                           2:31.89  
 36 Gold, Megan               20 Wwc Owls                        2:34.55  
 37 Slade, Annalyn            21 Berea                           3:37.18  
 -- Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY                         X2:08.50  
 -- Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY                         X2:15.14  
 -- Rust, Kristen M           20 ASB-KY                         X2:17.91  
 -- Seibert, Keara A          18 MILL                                 DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pristov, Greg A              NDC-OH               1:43.43    1:43.60   20  
  2 McGraw, Trey              19 Mars Hill            1:45.11    1:43.71   17  
  3 Mosquera, Said               UU-OH                1:45.49    1:44.18   16  
  4 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY               1:44.43    1:44.73   15  
  5 Newhouse, Kyle A          20 Bulldogs-KY          1:45.30    1:44.78   14  
  6 Kubanet, Jesse D          18 Jesuit-AM            1:46.39    1:45.98   13  
  7 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY               1:46.07    1:48.36   12  
  8 Queale, Robert M          20 Jesuit-AM            1:46.64    1:49.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Thomas P           19 Jesuit-AM            1:46.93    1:47.04    9  
 10 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY          1:48.67    1:48.93    7  
 11 Leeper, Dean              18 Berea                1:51.67    1:49.85    6  
 12 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY               1:49.32    1:50.51    5  
 13 Kuester, Derek               NDC-OH               1:50.49    1:51.37    4  
 14 Greene, Seth              18 Mars Hill            1:51.51    1:51.66    3  
 15 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY          1:52.38    1:52.28    2  
 16 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY          1:49.10    1:52.97    1  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pristov, Greg A              NDC-OH                          1:43.43  
  2 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                          1:44.43  
  3 McGraw, Trey              19 Mars Hill                       1:45.11  
  4 Newhouse, Kyle A          20 Bulldogs-KY                     1:45.30  
  5 Mosquera, Said               UU-OH                           1:45.49  
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY                          1:46.07  
  7 Kubanet, Jesse D          18 Jesuit-AM                       1:46.39  
  8 Queale, Robert M          20 Jesuit-AM                       1:46.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Thomas P           19 Jesuit-AM                       1:46.93  
 10 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY                     1:48.67  
 11 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY                     1:49.10  
 12 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                          1:49.32  
 13 Kuester, Derek               NDC-OH                          1:50.49  
 14 Greene, Seth              18 Mars Hill                       1:51.51  
 15 Leeper, Dean              18 Berea                           1:51.67  
 16 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY                     1:52.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Paul                 UU-OH                           1:52.94  
 18 Canada, Andrew A          23 ASB-KY                          1:53.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacKenzie, Robyn C        18 Jesuit-AM                       1:53.55  
 20 Rudmann, John                NDC-OH                          1:53.92  
 21 Bartko, William              NDC-OH                          1:55.81  
 22 Arnold, Yonatan           22 Mars Hill                       1:56.92  
 23 Stickradt, Jon               NDC-OH                          1:58.87  
 24 Moore, David              22 Mars Hill                       1:59.17  
 25 Shaw, TomDan                 Wwc Owls                        2:00.07  
 26 Jackson, Shelburne        19 Vikings-GA                      2:01.17  
 27 DePalma, Dominic A        20 Jesuit-AM                       2:02.83  
 28 Taylor, Jacob             18 Berea                           2:05.69  
 29 James, Devin B            19 LC                              2:09.44  
 30 Capp, Stanley                Wwc Owls                        2:16.25  
 31 Paul, Bryce               21 Berea                           2:17.85  
 32 Howell, Harper            20 Berea                           2:18.81  
 33 Li, Horton                20 Berea                           2:42.81  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             18 Jesuit-AM            2:28.15    2:26.25   20  
  2 Meadows, Larissa J        20 ASB-KY               2:30.53    2:30.29   17  
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       19 Golden Tigers-GA     2:31.35    2:31.21   16  
  4 Ebbert, Meghan K          18 Jesuit-AM            2:33.85    2:32.49   15  
  5 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               2:35.59    2:33.23   14  
  6 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               2:33.20    2:33.69   13  
  7 Gangloff, Cindy              NDC-OH               2:35.74    2:34.77   12  
  8 Ferreira, Julia           20 Golden Tigers-GA     2:36.02    2:35.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Chism, Kelly L               MILL                 2:36.70    2:34.70    9  
 10 Perry, Chelsea               Malone-OH            2:40.32    2:36.96    7  
 11 Rogers, Jessica           21 Vikings-GA           2:40.47    2:37.82    6  
 12 Bartlett, Megan           20 Mars Hill            2:36.75    2:38.17    5  
 13 Bofto, Melissa            21 Golden Tigers-GA     2:39.21    2:39.30    4  
 14 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY               2:37.50    2:39.88    3  
 15 Larson, Sarah             21 Vikings-GA           2:41.71    2:40.01    2  
 16 Duncan, Emily                Malone-OH            2:41.18    2:41.70    1  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             18 Jesuit-AM                       2:28.15  
  2 Meadows, Larissa J        20 ASB-KY                          2:30.53  
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       19 Golden Tigers-GA                2:31.35  
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY                          2:33.20  
  5 Ebbert, Meghan K          18 Jesuit-AM                       2:33.85  
  6 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY                          2:35.59  
  7 Gangloff, Cindy              NDC-OH                          2:35.74  
  8 Ferreira, Julia           20 Golden Tigers-GA                2:36.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chism, Kelly L               MILL                            2:36.70  
 10 Bartlett, Megan           20 Mars Hill                       2:36.75  
 11 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY                          2:37.50  
 12 Bofto, Melissa            21 Golden Tigers-GA                2:39.21  
 13 Perry, Chelsea               Malone-OH                       2:40.32  
 14 Rogers, Jessica           21 Vikings-GA                      2:40.47  
 15 Duncan, Emily                Malone-OH                       2:41.18  
 16 Larson, Sarah             21 Vikings-GA                      2:41.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butler, Brittany          21 Mars Hill                       2:44.86  
 18 Belback, Angela              NDC-OH                          2:46.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabol, Christina M        19 LC                              2:48.59  
 20 Langford, Shirley A       18 Tornado                         2:48.95  
 21 Butta, Allie                 Arrows-OH                       2:49.34  
 22 Brophy, Natasha              UU-OH                           2:49.35  
 23 Cowser, Kasey L              NDC-OH                          2:50.74  
 24 Bier, Grace E             20 Tornado                         2:52.78  
 25 Whatley, Lydia            18 Vikings-GA                      3:00.06  
 26 Mead, Laetitia               Wwc Owls                        3:02.63  
 27 Harnden, Catherine C      18 Bulldogs-KY                     3:02.84  
 28 Reasoner, Miranda         22 Mars Hill                       3:10.62  
 -- Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY                         X3:02.06  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Viscardi, Michael F       21 Jesuit-AM            2:09.67    2:07.73   20  
  2 Malick, Edward A          19 Bulldogs-KY          2:10.08    2:08.41   17  
  3 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill            2:10.64    2:10.11   16  
  4 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY          2:13.60    2:11.57   15  
  5 Yaya, Atahan                 NDC-OH               2:12.10    2:12.16   14  
  6 Smith, Ed                 21 Mars Hill            2:12.04    2:12.31   13  
  7 Cowart, Daniel               NDC-OH               2:13.63    2:13.26   12  
  8 Rhodes, Kyle T            19 Jesuit-AM            2:14.62    2:13.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          2:16.86    2:14.65    9  
 10 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               2:16.54    2:16.20    7  
 11 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY               2:16.21    2:16.71    6  
 12 Alfano, Evan M            19 MILL                 2:19.37    2:18.76    5  
 13 Taylor, Gregory           19 Tornado              2:20.64    2:20.15    4  
 14 Bland, Johnathon             Wwc Owls             2:18.89    2:20.67    3  
 15 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               2:21.17    2:20.81    2  
 16 MacKenzie, Robyn C        18 Jesuit-AM            2:22.87    2:22.21    1  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viscardi, Michael F       21 Jesuit-AM                       2:09.67  
  2 Malick, Edward A          19 Bulldogs-KY                     2:10.08  
  3 Elder, Audley             20 Mars Hill                       2:10.64  
  4 Smith, Ed                 21 Mars Hill                       2:12.04  
  5 Yaya, Atahan                 NDC-OH                          2:12.10  
  6 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY                     2:13.60  
  7 Cowart, Daniel               NDC-OH                          2:13.63  
  8 Rhodes, Kyle T            19 Jesuit-AM                       2:14.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY                          2:16.21  
 10 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY                          2:16.54  
 11 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY                     2:16.86  
 12 Bland, Johnathon             Wwc Owls                        2:18.89  
 13 Alfano, Evan M            19 MILL                            2:19.37  
 14 Taylor, Gregory           19 Tornado                         2:20.64  
 15 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY                          2:21.17  
 16 MacKenzie, Robyn C        18 Jesuit-AM                       2:22.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Eric              20 Vikings-GA                      2:23.35  
 18 Hurley, Brian                UU-OH                           2:23.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY                          2:23.79  
 20 Morgan, Kevin S           19 Bulldogs-KY                     2:24.00  
 21 Dippold, Paul M           20 Jesuit-AM                       2:26.32  
 22 Wright, Zach W               MILL                            2:28.99  
 23 Diehl, Nathan             18 Mars Hill                       2:31.05  
 24 Lewis, Adam M             21 MILL                            2:32.50  
 25 Wilson, Kyle              20 Vikings-GA                      2:46.54  
 26 Sjoberg, Erik                Malone-OH                       2:54.36  
 27 Strickland, Joe L         19 LC                              3:08.24  
 28 Aurigema, Tony C          18 MILL                            3:08.67  
 -- MacKinnon, Jack B         19 Jesuit-AM                            DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maginnis, Julie              NDC-OH                 58.46      58.01   20  
  2 Cabral, Renata X          20 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.86      59.51   17  
  3 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY               1:00.88      59.56   16  
  4 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY                 59.47    1:00.62   15  
  5 Holt, Nikki               20 Mars Hill            1:01.83    1:01.58   14  
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               1:02.40    1:01.70   13  
  7 Whittington, Emily        20 NDC-OH               1:02.71    1:02.58   12  
  8 Sorrells, Katy            19 Mars Hill            1:02.69    1:02.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Rizo, Dulce               22 Jesuit-AM            1:03.54    1:02.74    9  
 10 Zimmerman, Julie          18 Vikings-GA           1:03.95    1:04.52    7  
 11 Hullander, Marcy 0           Tornado              1:04.49    1:04.67    6  
 12 Santurri, Alexandra       20 NDC-OH               1:06.13    1:05.19    5  
 13 Moore, Heather               NDC-OH               1:05.71    1:05.29    4  
 14 Steele, Kelsey            21 Mars Hill            1:06.60    1:06.13    3  
 15 Turk, Tanya                  NDC-OH               1:07.33    1:07.53    2  
 16 Sanner, Kayla             20 Vikings-GA           1:08.18    1:08.77    1  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maginnis, Julie              NDC-OH                            58.46  
  2 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY                            59.47  
  3 Cabral, Renata X          20 Bulldogs-KY                     1:00.86  
  4 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY                          1:00.88  
  5 Holt, Nikki               20 Mars Hill                       1:01.83  
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY                          1:02.40  
  7 Sorrells, Katy            19 Mars Hill                       1:02.69  
  8 Whittington, Emily        20 NDC-OH                          1:02.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizo, Dulce               22 Jesuit-AM                       1:03.54  
 10 Zimmerman, Julie          18 Vikings-GA                      1:03.95  
 11 Hullander, Marcy 0           Tornado                         1:04.49  
 12 Moore, Heather               NDC-OH                          1:05.71  
 13 Santurri, Alexandra       20 NDC-OH                          1:06.13  
 14 Steele, Kelsey            21 Mars Hill                       1:06.60  
 15 Turk, Tanya                  NDC-OH                          1:07.33  
 16 Sanner, Kayla             20 Vikings-GA                      1:08.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perkins, Jacklyn             Malone-OH                       1:09.30  
 18 Kubisiak, Darcee L        22 MILL                            1:10.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hollingsworth, Audrey     18 Wwc Owls                        1:10.50  
 20 Stauffer, Jordan L           MILL                            1:11.16  
 21 Rhoades, Leslie A         18 LC                              1:11.89  
 22 Ward, Lauren A            21 Tornado                         1:11.99  
 23 George, Kelsey               NDC-OH                          1:12.95  
 24 Cowser, Kasey L              NDC-OH                          1:14.17  
 25 Kelly, Rachel                UU-OH                           1:14.48  
 26 Darvell, Lucinda             NDC-OH                          1:16.91  
 27 Sprouse, Emily               Wwc Owls                        1:22.93  
 28 Sullivan, Hilary             Wwc Owls                        1:25.84  
 -- Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY                         X1:13.19  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson            18 Mars Hill              50.09      50.88   20  
  2 McCrite, Graydon          19 Vikings-GA             53.04      52.42   17  
  3 Treadway, Tyler           19 Mars Hill              53.06      52.63   16  
  4 Kubanet, Jesse D          18 Jesuit-AM              53.04      52.92   15  
  5 Mosquera, Said               UU-OH                  53.09      53.19   14  
  6 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                 53.01      53.23   13  
  7 Oliver, Gary W            21 Tornado                54.58      53.86   12  
  8 Cowart, Daniel               NDC-OH                 54.47      55.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY            55.15      54.49    9  
 10 Wilkes, Mike              20 Mars Hill              56.66      54.67    7  
 11 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Mars Hill              54.76      55.35    6  
 12 Fry, Chris R              22 MILL                   56.62      56.17    5  
 13 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 55.85      56.37    4  
 14 Richardson, Lamar         20 Berea                  58.08      57.02    3  
 15 Bertholo, Rafael F        20 Bulldogs-KY            58.06      57.62    2  
 16 Kuester, Derek               NDC-OH                 57.66      58.93    1  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Hudson            18 Mars Hill                         50.09  
  2 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                            53.01  
  3 Kubanet, Jesse D          18 Jesuit-AM                         53.04  
  3 McCrite, Graydon          19 Vikings-GA                        53.04  
  5 Treadway, Tyler           19 Mars Hill                         53.06  
  6 Mosquera, Said               UU-OH                             53.09  
  7 Cowart, Daniel               NDC-OH                            54.47  
  8 Oliver, Gary W            21 Tornado                           54.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Mars Hill                         54.76  
 10 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY                       55.15  
 11 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                            55.85  
 12 Fry, Chris R              22 MILL                              56.62  
 13 Wilkes, Mike              20 Mars Hill                         56.66  
 14 Kuester, Derek               NDC-OH                            57.66  
 15 Bertholo, Rafael F        20 Bulldogs-KY                       58.06  
 16 Richardson, Lamar         20 Berea                             58.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY                       58.15  
 18 Rutherford, Blake M       18 Tornado                           58.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Nathan A               MILL                              58.49  
 20 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                            58.97  
 21 Jackson, Shelburne        19 Vikings-GA                      1:00.67  
 22 Horton, Taylor P          18 Tornado                         1:01.02  
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY                        18:02.72   20  
  2 Fittro, Molly K           21 Bulldogs-KY                   18:06.75   17  
  3 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY                        18:10.61   16  
  4 Keyes, Lindsay K          22 ASB-KY                        18:19.54   15  
  5 Steve, Jessica E          21 Jesuit-AM                     18:42.60   14  
  6 Guiseppi, Chelsea S       20 Jesuit-AM                     18:48.38   13  
  7 Rullo, Kelci D            19 Jesuit-AM                     18:56.64   12  
  8 Bartlett, Megan           20 Mars Hill                     18:57.51   11  
  9 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY                        19:01.58    9  
 10 Chism, Kelly L               MILL                          19:07.14    7  
 11 O'Brien, Kaitlin          18 Vikings-GA                    19:12.02    6  
 12 Boling, Maggie            18 Vikings-GA                    19:33.21    5  
 13 Duncan, Emily                Malone-OH                     19:41.96    4  
 14 Perry, Chelsea               Malone-OH                     19:52.06    3  
 15 Wagner, Michelle             Malone-OH                     19:56.72    2  
 16 Golding, Tiffany          21 Mars Hill                     20:02.42    1  
 17 Turk, Tanya                  NDC-OH                        20:12.77  
 18 Butler, Brittany          21 Mars Hill                     20:22.01  
 19 Cowgill, Samantha            UU-OH                         20:24.98  
 20 Lopez, Arielle            20 NDC-OH                        20:27.52  
 21 Hill, Kristy A            19 Jesuit-AM                     20:39.67  
 22 St Clair, Sarah              UU-OH                         22:13.93  
 23 Harnden, Catherine C      18 Bulldogs-KY                   24:04.88  
 -- Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY                       X20:25.07  
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       19 Jesuit-AM                     16:08.72   20  
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY                        16:28.57   17  
  3 Newhouse, Kyle A          20 Bulldogs-KY                   16:36.36   16  
  4 Walker, Evan J            19 Jesuit-AM                     16:36.99   15  
  5 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY                   16:54.10   14  
  6 Lucas, William J          21 Jesuit-AM                     17:06.68   13  
  7 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY                        17:21.04   12  
  8 Palopoli, Ryan P          19 Jesuit-AM                     17:33.08   11  
  9 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY                   17:45.27    9  
 10 Bartko, William              NDC-OH                        17:46.01    7  
 11 Beumer, Beumer            19 Vikings-GA                    17:54.83    6  
 12 Hoffman, Luke             20 Mars Hill                     17:57.02    5  
 13 Nochowicz, Christopher A  19 Tornado                       18:12.52    4  
 14 Geib, Mason                  Malone-OH                     18:21.23    3  
 15 Canada, Andrew A          23 ASB-KY                        18:26.56    2  
 16 DePalma, Dominic A        20 Jesuit-AM                     18:47.24    1  
 17 Hall, Nathan A               MILL                          18:51.83  
 18 Sussman, Sam                 UU-OH                         18:52.75  
 19 Martin, Jesse                Malone-OH                     19:07.11  
 20 Watson, Chris                UU-OH                         19:39.71  
 21 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY                        19:51.65  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                                       3:37.77   40  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 19           2) Fittro, Molly K 21             
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L 21           4) Cabral, Renata X 20            
  2 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      3:38.14   34  
     1) Hubach, Allie J 21              2) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
     3) Duncan, Katie A 18              4) Ritter, Sarah J 19             
  3 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          3:41.02   32  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 19             2) Hamilton, Casey A 19           
     3) Kidd, Lydia A 18                4) Martin, Emily M 20             
  4 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  3:41.82   30  
     1) Reichman, Jenna                 2) Reichman, Sarah                
     3) Gangloff, Cindy                 4) Maginnis, Julie                
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      3:43.80   28  
     1) Day, Nicole 18                  2) Varga, Ashley 22               
     3) Bugg, Taylor 19                 4) Palo, Lena 20                  
  6 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       3:44.57   26  
     1) Sandoval, Rachel 18             2) Zimmerman, Julie 18            
     3) Dickerson, Kelly 19             4) Scott, Molly 19                
  7 Brenau University-GA  'A'                                   3:49.23   24  
     1) Russ, Brianne 19                2) Portwood, Lisa 18              
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A 19          4) Galesic, Ana 20                
  8 King College  'A'                                           3:52.83   22  
     1) Hullander, Marcy 0              2) Copeland, Kelsey E 19          
     3) Alfano, Danielle A 22           4) Wiese, Kelsey A 18             
  9 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   3:56.69   18  
     1) Perry, Chelsea                  2) Duncan, Emily                  
     3) Wagner, Michelle                4) Groves, Serena                 
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             4:01.55   14  
     1) Hollingsworth, Audrey 18        2) Faverio, Alessia               
     3) Roberts, Breanna                4) Hubbard, Amelia                
 11 Milligan College  'A'                                       4:03.07   12  
     1) Stauffer, Jordan L              2) Goss, Anna K 21                
     3) Kubisiak, Darcee L 22           4) Chism, Kelly L                 
 12 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   4:10.84   10  
     1) Kelly, Rachel                   2) Henderson, Kristen             
     3) Abdalla, Heather                4) Cowgill, Samantha              
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X3:55.10  
     1) Chadowski, Megan G              2) Bridgford, Julia G 21          
     3) Moore, Heather                  4) Miller, Caley A 21             
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                     X3:58.57  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 20            2) Rust, Kristen M 20             
     3) Pfoff, Lindsey M 22             4) Klein, Ruth C 19               
 -- Malone University-OH  'B'                                  X4:19.96  
     1) Farkas, Kimberly                2) Simon, Nicole                  
     3) Kennedy, Catherine              4) Perkins, Jacklyn               
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X4:29.98  
     1) Sullivan, Hilary                2) Gold, Megan 20                 
     3) Dillon, Maddy 21                4) Sprouse, Emily                 
 -- Brenau University-GA  'B'                                       XDQ  
     1) Ferreira, Julia 20              2) Souther, Monica 19             
     3) Hirst, Laura 21                 4) Bofto, Melissa 21              
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      3:08.42   40  
     1) Tucker, Hudson 18               2) Smith, Ed 21                   
     3) Wilkes, Mike 20                 4) McGraw, Trey 19                
  2 Asbury College-KY  'A'                                      3:10.97   34  
     1) Runtas, Nathan A 20             2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Decker, Tyler A 19              4) Hood, Matt R 21                
  3 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                          3:11.29   32  
     1) Smith, Thomas P 19              2) Queale, Robert M 20            
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J 20         4) Kubanet, Jesse D 18            
  4 Urbana University-OH  'A'                                   3:14.44   30  
     1) Mosquera, Said                  2) Miller, Paul                   
     3) Parks, Alexander                4) Hurley, Brian                  
  5 Notre Dame College-OH  'A'                                  3:16.40   28  
     1) Kuester, Derek                  2) Pristov, Greg A                
     3) Yaya, Atahan                    4) Cowart, Daniel                 
  6 Union College-KY  'A'                                       3:18.73   26  
     1) Back, Jeremiah J 22             2) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 22     
     3) Penny, Gregory R 19             4) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21      
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       3:20.10   24  
     1) Cavanaugh, Eron J 21            2) Alfano, Evan M 19              
     3) Duran, Taylor D 22              4) Pigford, Aaron W 21            
  8 Berry College-GA  'A'                                       3:20.44   22  
     1) Miller, Eric 20                 2) Beumer, Beumer 19              
     3) McCrite, Graydon 19             4) Campbell, Alan 19              
  9 King College  'A'                                           3:20.47   18  
     1) Edmonds, William M 19           2) Rutherford, Blake M 18         
     3) Horton, Taylor P 18             4) Oliver, Gary W 21              
 10 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   3:36.81   14  
     1) McArdle, Collin                 2) Geib, Mason                    
     3) Neal, Christopher               4) Martin, Jesse                  
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             3:44.68   12  
     1) Bland, Johnathon                2) Shaw, TomDan                   
     3) Soled, Jake                     4) Jones, Davis                   
 -- Notre Dame College-OH  'B'                                 X3:25.64  
     1) Rehmer, Ryan P                  2) Lutz, Jacob A 21               
     3) Rudmann, John                   4) Stickradt, Jon                 
 -- Urbana University-OH  'B'                                  X3:44.09  
     1) Little, Dan                     2) Stephans, Andy                 
     3) Sussman, Sam                    4) Watson, Chris                  
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-OH  'A'                                   1:36.57  
     1) McArdle, Collin                 2) Neal, Christopher              
     3) Martin, Jesse                   4) Geib, Mason                    
 
Event 51  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kuester, Derek               NDC-OH                          X23.89  
 -- Rudmann, John                NDC-OH                          X23.90  
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                          X26.19  
 
Event 52  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Berea College  'A'                                         X1:53.36  
     1) Goldman, Danielle 20            2) Ellard, Fernae 18              
     3) Lawson, Jenna 18                4) Ellard, Tierah 20              
 
Event 53  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Ed                 21 Mars Hill                       X57.58  
 -- Rehmer, Ryan P               NDC-OH                        X1:02.21  
 
Event 54  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Morgan, Kevin S           19 Bulldogs-KY                   X2:21.45  
 -- Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY                        X2:23.48  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 54                    
 
  1. Asbury College                      790   2. Wheeling Jesuit University        538.5
  3. Notre Dame College                425.5   4. Union College                       367
  5. Mars Hill College                   316   6. Berry College                       274
  7. Brenau University                   256   8. King College                        153
  9. Malone University                   117  10. Milligan College                     92
 11. Warren Wilson College Owls           59  12. Urbana University                    58
 13. Berea College                        41  14. LaGrange College                     31
 15. Ursuline College                      3                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 54                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          692   2. Asbury College                      533
  3. Mars Hill College                   514   4. Notre Dame College                  396
  5. Union College                       376   6. Urbana University                   242
  7. King College                        200   8. Berry College                       187
  9. Milligan College                    179  10. Malone University                   100
 11. Berea College                        93  12. Warren Wilson College Owls           56
 13. LaGrange College                     26