Asbury College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 1:05 PM  7/12/2011  Page 1  
 Campbellsville, Bethel, and Bellarmine Meet - 1/29/2011  
 Results  
   
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay  
 Team     Relay  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Campbellsville University-KY      A 2:03.21  1:50.21     
     
 1) Reiss, Tori P 2) Pickett, Meagan E 3) Ewing, Kathleen 4) Cato, Brooke B  
  
31.05  33.40  29.25  16.51  
2  Asbury College-KY      A 1:46.68  2:05.16     
     
 1) Peterson, Mary L 21 2) Lawless, Kara E 21 3) Pfoff, Lindsey M 22 4) Hubach, Allie J 21  
  
31.52  37.04  32.90  23.70  
   
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay  
 Team     Relay  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Asbury College-KY      A 1:39.71  1:48.79     
     
 1) Hood, Matt R 21 2) Losekamp, Alex M 22 3) Lipka, Chris S 21 4) Crouse, Jordan S 21  
  
26.69  29.77  26.33  26.00  
   
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Abegg, Kylie E  19  Asbury College-KY 12:38.40  12:18.30     
     
33.56  37.31  37.19  37.57  37.12  37.09  37.15  37.35  
 37.17  37.12  37.08  37.43  37.26  37.21  37.66  38.06  
 37.55  36.64  36.11  34.67  
2  Lawless, Kara E  21  Asbury College-KY 13:42.77  13:57.43     
     
35.82  40.73  41.79  42.27  42.71  42.36  42.95  42.81  
 42.48  43.25  42.65  42.83  42.25  42.02  42.77  41.74  
 41.97  41.83  41.13  41.07  
   
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Thomas, Cali M  18  Asbury College-KY 2:04.47  2:03.58     
     
28.80  31.26  31.89  31.63  
2  Buchanan, Rachel A  19  Asbury College-KY 2:05.04  2:04.12     
     
28.57  31.52  32.36  31.67  
3  Johns, Elizabeth D  19  Asbury College-KY 2:05.00  2:05.04     
     
29.40  31.44  32.22  31.98  
4  Hubach, Allie J  21  Asbury College-KY 2:02.54  2:08.80     
     
28.41  31.86  33.95  34.58  
5  Klein, Ruth C  19  Asbury College-KY 2:10.93  2:17.55     
     
31.86  34.71  35.86  35.12  
   
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Decker, Tyler A  19  Asbury College-KY NT  1:52.22     
     
25.24  27.65  28.94  30.39  
2  Oyer, Malachi W  21  Asbury College-KY 1:50.73  1:53.19     
     
25.00  27.59  29.70  30.90  
   
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Reiss, Tori P  Campbellsville University-KY 1:07.15  1:08.42     
     
33.73  34.69  
2  Hittson, Ellen E  Campbellsville University-KY 1:11.55  1:12.71     
     
34.67  38.04  
 
 
Asbury College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 1:05 PM  7/12/2011  Page 2  
 Campbellsville, Bethel, and Bellarmine Meet - 1/29/2011  
 Results  
   
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Hood, Matt R  21  Asbury College-KY NT  56.90     
     
27.97  28.93  
   
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Martin, Larissa E  21  Asbury College-KY NT  1:12.34     
     
2  Landry, Rebecca C  18  Asbury College-KY NT  1:12.67     
     
34.07  38.60  
3  Albright, Taryn H  17  Asbury College-KY 1:12.52  1:13.80     
     
34.58  39.22  
4  Parsons, Amber E  18  Asbury College-KY 1:14.67  1:14.21     
     
35.21  39.00  
5  Pickett, Meagan E  Campbellsville University-KY 1:15.70  1:15.76     
     
34.87  40.89  
6  Sattler, Catie  Campbellsville University-KY 1:27.47  1:23.68     
     
37.91  45.77  
7  Hepple, Laura  19  Bethel University-ZZ NT  1:27.97     
     
41.49  46.48  
   
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Ehrenheim, Trevor L  20  Asbury College-KY 1:04.83  1:02.56     
     
28.92  33.64  
2  Lipka, Chris S  21  Asbury College-KY NT  1:05.06     
     
31.13  33.93  
3  Losekamp, Alex M  22  Asbury College-KY 1:05.66  1:06.60     
     
31.77  34.83  
4  Flener, Ian F  21  Asbury College-KY 1:06.92  1:07.82     
     
31.74  36.08  
5  Wingert, Andrew D  19  Asbury College-KY 1:06.06  1:08.47     
     
30.49  37.98  
6  Bowman, Daniel M  19  Asbury College-KY NT  1:09.05     
     
32.18  36.87  
7  Canada, Andrew A  23  Asbury College-KY NT  1:12.37     
     
32.86  39.51  
8  Crouse, Jordan S  21  Asbury College-KY NT  1:17.94     
     
36.92  41.02  
   
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Ray, Ranay C  20  Asbury College-KY NT  2:21.23     
     
30.82  35.42  37.35  37.64  
   
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Worsham, Ellen C  20  Asbury College-KY 25.60  25.69     
     
2  Marion, Amy N  21  Asbury College-KY 26.69  26.46     
     
3  Cato, Brooke B  Campbellsville University-KY 26.67  27.03     
     
4  LeMay, Courtney P  20  Asbury College-KY 27.01  27.14     
     
5  Rezac, Kayci  18  Bethel University-ZZ 26.88  27.20     
     
6  Rust, Kristen M  20  Asbury College-KY 28.21  27.41     
     
7  Meadows, Larissa J  20  Asbury College-KY NT  27.53     
     
8  Reiss, Tori P  Campbellsville University-KY 27.14  27.65     
     
 
 
Asbury College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 1:05 PM  7/12/2011  Page 3  
 Campbellsville, Bethel, and Bellarmine Meet - 1/29/2011  
 Results  
(Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle)  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
9  Hill, April N  20  Asbury College-KY 27.65  27.71     
     
10  Ewing, Kathleen  Campbellsville University-KY 28.50  27.91     
     
11  Pfoff, Lindsey M  22  Asbury College-KY 28.34  28.83     
     
12  Sattler, Catie  Campbellsville University-KY 29.58  29.78     
     
13  Wohlschlegel, Carrie E  19  Campbellsville University-KY 28.78  29.85     
     
14  Hepple, Laura  19  Bethel University-ZZ 31.11  30.73     
     
15  Bolton, Allee L  18  Asbury College-KY 35.66  35.39     
     
   
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Hood, Matt R  21  Asbury College-KY 21.43  21.86     
     
2  Armstrong, Pat R  19  Asbury College-KY 22.83  22.88     
     
3  Runtas, Nathan A  20  Asbury College-KY NT  22.97     
     
4  Keeler, Brian P  18  Asbury College-KY 23.42  23.33     
     
5  Lawless, Blake C  20  Asbury College-KY 23.31  23.83     
     
6  Meddings, Alec  18  Bethel University-ZZ 27.19  27.94     
     
   
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Hubach, Allie J  21  Asbury College-KY 55.10  56.53     
     
26.84  29.69  
2  Duncan, Katie A  18  Asbury College-KY NT  56.60     
     
26.80  29.80  
3  Buchanan, Rachel A  19  Asbury College-KY 58.38  58.55     
     
28.22  30.33  
4  Thomas, Cali M  18  Asbury College-KY 1:00.16  58.57     
     
28.31  30.26  
5  LeMay, Courtney P  20  Asbury College-KY 59.48  59.12     
     
28.98  30.14  
6  Cato, Brooke B  Campbellsville University-KY 58.10  59.88     
     
28.84  31.04  
7  Rezac, Kayci  18  Bethel University-ZZ 59.25  1:00.02     
     
28.67  31.35  
8  Sattler, Catie  Campbellsville University-KY 1:04.44  1:03.95     
     
30.18  33.77  
9  Parsons, Amber E  18  Asbury College-KY NT  1:04.41     
     
31.55  32.86  
10  Wohlschlegel, Carrie E  19  Campbellsville University-KY 1:02.65  1:05.38     
     
31.27  34.11  
11  Hepple, Laura  19  Bethel University-ZZ 1:07.83  1:06.64     
     
32.50  34.14  
---  Hill, April N  20  Asbury College-KY 1:03.00  DQ     
     
28.79  33.59  
   
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Decker, Tyler A  19  Asbury College-KY 49.29  50.56     
     
24.46  26.10  
2  Lawless, Blake C  20  Asbury College-KY 51.41  52.82     
     
25.56  27.26  
3  Wingert, Andrew D  19  Asbury College-KY 54.10  54.79     
     
25.46  29.33  
4  Meddings, Alec  18  Bethel University-ZZ 1:01.72  1:05.24     
     
30.31  34.93  
 
 
Asbury College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 1:05 PM  7/12/2011  Page 4  
 Campbellsville, Bethel, and Bellarmine Meet - 1/29/2011  
 Results  
   
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Peterson, Mary L  21  Asbury College-KY 2:20.90  2:21.46     
     
33.19  34.94  36.06  37.27  
   
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Martin, Larissa E  21  Asbury College-KY 2:34.91  2:34.17     
     
35.87  39.00  39.51  39.79  
2  Meadows, Larissa J  20  Asbury College-KY 2:32.24  2:34.31     
     
34.68  38.35  40.09  41.19  
3  Fisher, Hillary C  18  Asbury College-KY 2:39.00  2:37.22     
     
34.74  39.85  40.95  41.68  
4  Pickett, Meagan E  Campbellsville University-KY 2:37.40  2:49.91     
     
35.66  42.00  45.19  47.06  
   
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Oyer, Malachi W  21  Asbury College-KY NT  2:21.04     
     
31.00  35.13  36.98  37.93  
2  Bowman, Daniel M  19  Asbury College-KY NT  2:27.66     
     
33.16  37.31  38.60  38.59  
   
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Worsham, Ellen C  20  Asbury College-KY 5:34.02  5:42.68     
     
29.87  33.79  34.54  34.83  34.41  34.89  35.67  35.59  
 34.92  34.17  
2  Abegg, Kylie E  19  Asbury College-KY 6:04.46  5:55.89     
     
32.75  35.14  35.25  35.60  35.77  36.65  36.20  36.46  
 36.65  35.42  
3  Klein, Ruth C  19  Asbury College-KY 5:58.84  5:56.43     
     
32.65  35.16  35.44  36.19  36.18  36.51  36.31  37.17  
 36.35  34.47  
4  Rust, Kristen M  20  Asbury College-KY NT  6:11.05     
     
33.53  36.95  38.26  39.11  38.74  38.02  36.22  39.47  
 36.38  34.37  
5  Bolton, Allee L  18  Asbury College-KY 7:35.00  7:27.60     
     
40.84  44.23  45.81  46.63  46.14  46.31  45.50  45.72  
 44.26  42.16  
   
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Lipka, Chris S  21  Asbury College-KY NT  5:01.85     
     
26.32  29.42  30.56  30.98  31.07  31.21  31.45  31.00  
 30.83  29.01  
2  Losekamp, Alex M  22  Asbury College-KY 5:18.35  5:16.57     
     
28.46  31.30  31.57  32.16  32.24  32.29  32.32  32.47  
 32.12  31.64  
3  Canada, Andrew A  23  Asbury College-KY 5:10.35  5:23.42     
     
27.79  30.06  31.37  32.25  33.06  33.37  34.15  34.39  
 33.71  33.27  
 
 
Asbury College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 1:05 PM  7/12/2011  Page 5  
 Campbellsville, Bethel, and Bellarmine Meet - 1/29/2011  
 Results  
   
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Ewing, Kathleen  Campbellsville University-KY 1:06.74  1:07.26     
     
31.22  36.04  
2  Hittson, Ellen E  Campbellsville University-KY 1:16.13  1:15.82     
     
33.54  42.28  
3  Wohlschlegel, Carrie E  19  Campbellsville University-KY 1:21.18  1:24.64     
     
38.00  46.64  
---  Albright, Taryn H  17  Asbury College-KY 1:00.30  X1:02.01     
     
29.06  32.95  
---  Duncan, Katie A  18  Asbury College-KY 1:04.00  X1:04.18     
     
29.78  34.40  
---  Marion, Amy N  21  Asbury College-KY 1:06.11  X1:06.94     
     
30.67  36.27  
---  Pfoff, Lindsey M  22  Asbury College-KY 1:13.70  X1:17.80     
     
35.37  42.43  
   
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Ehrenheim, Trevor L  20  Asbury College-KY NT  57.23     
     
26.20  31.03  
2  Keeler, Brian P  18  Asbury College-KY NT  57.86     
     
26.53  31.33  
3  Flener, Ian F  21  Asbury College-KY NT  1:02.30     
     
29.50  32.80  
4  Crouse, Jordan S  21  Asbury College-KY NT  1:09.18     
     
32.52  36.66  
   
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Rezac, Kayci  18  Bethel University-ZZ NT  2:33.38     
     
33.00  39.10  45.49  35.79  
---  Johns, Elizabeth D  19  Asbury College-KY 2:20.00  X2:21.36     
     
32.84  36.35  39.93  32.24  
---  Landry, Rebecca C  18  Asbury College-KY 2:25.93  X2:27.06     
     
30.97  39.82  42.10  34.17  
---  Hepple, Laura  19  Bethel University-ZZ NT  X2:46.40     
     
37.35  42.13  48.63  38.29  
   
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM  
 Name  Age  Team  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Armstrong, Pat R  19  Asbury College-KY 2:05.00  2:06.13     
     
25.85  31.17  38.91  30.20  
2  Runtas, Nathan A  20  Asbury College-KY NT  2:15.63     
     
27.13  33.79  45.53  29.18  
   
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay  
 Team     Relay  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
1  Campbellsville University-KY      A 1:50.95  1:51.69     
     
 1) Reiss, Tori P 2) Lee, Alison H 20 3) Ewing, Kathleen 4) Cato, Brooke B  
  
27.17  28.39  15.00  41.13  
---  Asbury College-KY      A 1:40.86  X1:50.23     
     
 1) Keyes, Lindsay K 22 2) Peterson, Mary L 21 3) Pfoff, Lindsey M 22 4) Hubach, Allie J 21  
  
30.26  27.08  27.75  25.14  
 
 
 
Asbury College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 1:05 PM  7/12/2011  Page 6  
 Campbellsville, Bethel, and Bellarmine Meet - 1/29/2011  
 Results  
   
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay  
 Team     Relay  Seed Time Finals Time  Points  
  
---  Asbury College-KY      A 1:28.10  X1:37.13     
     
 1) Canada, Andrew A 23 2) Crouse, Jordan S 21 3) Losekamp, Alex M 22 4) Hood, Matt R 21  
  
25.19  26.52  23.71  21.71