Licensed to Asbury College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2012 08:28 PM
                   Colonel Classic - 1/13/2012 to 1/14/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.73    1:41.78   32  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
     3) Judson, Hadley E 18             4) Weber, Clark E 20              
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:41.29    1:42.70   26  
     1) Hubbard, Carly R 19             2) Diamond, Chelsea T 19          
     3) Skinner, Amanda B 21            4) Cahill, Alison J 22            
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:42.61    1:44.89   24  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18         2) Albright, Taryn 18             
     3) Duncan, Katherine A 19          4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
  4 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:47.64    1:49.96   22  
     1) Balint, Emily                   2) Moon, Mariah 20                
     3) Zimmerman, Julie 19             4) Sandoval, Rachel 19            
  5 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                         1:51.48    2:02.27   20  
     1) Bryan, Jennifer 19              2) Hepple, Laura 20               
     3) Rezac, Kayci 19                 4) Rush, Madison 18               
  6 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          2:05.01    2:08.16   18  
     1) Banta, Megan E 20               2) Reinbold, Autumn M 22          
     3) Toole, Abby C 19                4) Reed, Ali 19                   
       30.75    31.59    40.51    25.31                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:48.26   x1:47.94  
     1) Holliday, Meghan J 20           2) Chumbley, Allison B 19         
     3) Leftwich, Olivia G 18           4) Carter, Rachel W 19            
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:53.00   x1:50.73  
     1) Washnock, Caroline T 19         2) Walton, Laura A 21             
     3) Lenox, Stephanie L 21           4) Hamilton, Leslie A 19          
       27.15    27.25    34.77    21.56                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:51.79  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 20            2) Klein, Ruth C 20               
     3) Parsons, Amber E 19             4) Fisher, Hillary C 19           
       27.66    29.18    27.28    27.67                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:28.32    1:29.93   32  
       23.35    25.15    19.24    22.19                                    
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:30.50    1:31.65   26  
     1) Pritchett, Jess S 19            2) Rauh, Nick A 18                
     3) Malony, Shawn P 22              4) Duren, Gordon G 19             
       23.00    23.59    22.71    22.35                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:29.01    1:32.15   24  
     1) Vorst, Brent L 21               2) Porter, Joseph B 21            
     3) Yang, Yunan 22                  4) Rankin, Jonathan L 21          
       22.87    22.82    22.98    23.48                                    
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:31.78    1:33.51   22  
     1) McAfee, David B 19              2) Morin, Seth M 19               
     3) Gillin, Carney 19               4) Fisher, Joel D 21              
       23.18    24.60    22.95    22.78                                    
  5 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:29.86    1:33.61   20  
     1) Monaghan, Conor 19              2) Jarrell, Adam 18               
     3) Campbell, Alan 20               4) McCrite, Graydon 20            
       23.05    24.73    23.71    22.12                                    
  6 Berea College  'A'                                1:38.55    1:43.36   18  
     1) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan 19            2) Richardson, Lamar L 22         
     3) Leeper, Dean J 19               4) Taylor, Jacob 20               
       23.75    23.70    27.06    28.85                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:33.12   x1:32.25  
     1) McCrary, Wes 18                 2) McConnell, Knox A 19           
     3) Lowery, Stewart B 22            4) Leary, James R 19              
       23.68    23.10    22.60    22.87                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:32.91  
       23.40    23.66    23.37    22.48                                    
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             1:38.70   x1:39.64  
     1) Beumer, Andrew 20               2) Diaz, Nick 19                  
     3) Walsh, Connor 18                4) Lutomski, David 19             
       25.15    26.01    24.92    23.56                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:32.86   x1:42.14  
     1) Settle, Daniel G 22             2) Daffin, Brian 19               
     3) Stephens, Thomas 22             4) King, Allen A 18               
       24.34    24.56    26.56    26.68                                    
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:38.21   x1:42.20  
     1) Walker, Sam P 19                2) Piunti, Jack A 19              
     3) Matano, Jake B 18               4) Deaton, Nate R 19              
       24.34    23.87    28.95    25.04                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:43.06  
     1) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 21      2) Weiler, Coen R 20              
     3) Zimmerman, Alex A 18            4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 21        
       24.78    26.59    25.25    26.44                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre               5:17.41    5:19.56   16  
      28.67   30.88   31.50   31.80   32.39   32.60   32.44   33.75
      33.35   32.18                                                
  2 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               5:23.14    5:27.66   13  
      29.58   31.85   32.57   32.73   32.88   33.34   33.52   34.02
      33.85   33.32                                                
  3 Zimmerman, Julie          19 Vikings-GA           5:39.16    5:30.13   12  
      30.91   33.14   33.17   33.09   33.39   33.17   33.78   33.69
      33.21   32.58                                                
  4 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA           5:45.75    5:32.07   11  
      30.70   32.22   32.82   32.96   33.67   33.92   34.03   34.18
      33.74   33.83                                                
  5 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY            5:35.00    5:37.99   10  
      30.67   32.82   33.81   34.08   33.60   33.80   34.64   35.04
      35.13   34.40                                                
  6 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      18 Franklin-IN          5:38.49    5:38.78    9  
      30.13   32.51   33.35   34.05   35.03   34.56   35.03   34.76
      35.28   34.08                                                
  7 O'Brien, Kaitlin          19 Vikings-GA           5:42.32    5:40.19    7  
      31.08   33.08   33.76   34.32   34.40   34.83   34.88   34.81
      34.74   34.29                                                
  8 Metheny, Emily J          18 Franklin-IN          5:51.08    5:40.27    5  
      31.43   34.09   34.47   34.74   34.75   34.57   34.26   34.19
      33.97   33.80                                                
  9 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY            5:24.58    5:41.38    4  
      30.21   32.80   33.70   33.73   34.09   34.36   34.65   34.73
      34.72   38.39                                                
 10 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               5:31.02    5:42.15    3  
      29.73   31.98   33.14   34.21   34.96   35.34   35.42   35.80
      36.04   35.53                                                
 11 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               5:50.92    5:44.84    2  
      29.93   33.27   34.16   34.89   35.02   35.65   35.71   35.85
      36.38   33.98                                                
 12 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY            5:45.88    5:45.55    1  
      31.04   33.83   34.71   35.46   35.54   35.37   35.16   34.87
      34.92   34.65                                                
 13 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY            5:39.26    5:47.80  
      31.04   34.06   34.85   35.39   35.37   35.74   35.42   35.29
      35.43   35.21                                                
 14 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY            5:52.26    5:50.91  
      32.10   34.81   35.74   35.59   36.56   35.99   36.24   35.78
      34.94   33.16                                                
 15 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY            5:44.54    5:52.04  
      30.67   33.52   34.48   35.50   36.39   36.50   36.84   36.85
      36.63   34.66                                                
 16 Briggs, Bobbi             18 Vikings-GA           5:53.74    5:52.36  
      31.48   34.22   35.31   35.61   35.92   35.78   36.19   36.29
      36.52   35.04                                                
 17 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               5:55.55    5:57.26  
      32.21   35.36   36.03   36.24   35.93   36.25   35.82   35.89
      36.42   37.11                                                
 18 Graves, Kathryn T         20 Centre               6:00.11    6:05.65  
      31.48   35.10   36.03   36.92   37.64   37.51   38.24   38.29
      37.78   36.66                                                
 19 Lawson, Jenna             19 Berea                6:06.45    6:18.21  
      32.02   36.13   37.21   38.06   38.29   39.39   38.99   39.34
      39.73   39.05                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY            4:44.40    4:57.28   16  
      26.18   28.59   29.40   29.65   29.97   30.06   30.51   30.81
      31.24   30.87                                                
  2 Morin, Seth M             19 Franklin-IN          5:05.08    5:03.94   13  
      27.06   29.57   29.44   30.80   30.50   30.82   30.78   31.43
      31.80   31.74                                                
  3 Ruble, John W             18 Centre               5:04.76    5:06.62   12  
      27.25   30.57   30.95   31.08   31.22   31.16   31.63   31.87
      31.52   29.37                                                
  4 Kelley, John M            18 Centre               5:00.03    5:06.81   11  
    1:27.86   31.16   30.90   31.21   31.48   31.79   31.73   30.68
  5 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               5:12.51    5:11.31   10  
      28.08   30.35   31.60   31.89   31.79   31.42   31.60   31.44
      31.90   31.24                                                
  6 Santana, David            19 Franklin-IN          5:15.06    5:12.68    9  
      27.41   30.08   30.53   31.25   31.94   31.88   32.60   32.89
      32.60   31.50                                                
  7 Leary, James R            19 Centre               5:07.34    5:15.21    7  
      27.72   30.76   31.76   31.79   31.47   32.46   32.54   32.34
      32.65   31.72                                                
  8 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre               5:08.49    5:15.58    5  
      26.61   29.09   30.54   31.41   31.81   32.55   33.29   34.12
      33.82   32.34                                                
  9 Lutomski, David           19 Vikings-GA           5:11.87    5:17.83    4  
      27.41   31.02   31.36 1:04.48 1:05.25 1:38.31                
 10 Beumer, Andrew            20 Vikings-GA           5:09.76    5:19.04    3  
      27.86   30.58   31.94   32.26   32.42   32.83   33.17   33.59
      32.77   31.62                                                
 11 Settle, Daniel G          22 TU-KY                5:35.22    5:39.19    2  
      29.12   32.54   33.39   34.49   34.37   34.76   34.85   35.71
      35.69   34.27                                                
 12 Deaton, Nate R            19 Centre               6:08.92    5:42.74    1  
      30.96   34.16   35.15   35.19   35.18   34.87   35.12   34.94
      34.50   32.67                                                
 13 Stephens, Thomas          22 TU-KY                5:40.35    5:53.38  
      30.54   34.18   35.40   34.96   35.30   35.89   36.18   37.00
    1:14.23                                                        
 14 West, Dan                 29 Berea                7:23.86    7:22.04  
      34.76   38.79   41.55   44.35   45.68   47.19   47.95   48.37
      47.87   45.53                                                
 -- Matano, Jake B            18 Centre               6:50.10   X6:43.93  
      33.65   38.20   40.50   41.55   41.95   42.14   41.46   42.03
      42.32   40.13                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         21 TU-KY                2:16.88    2:17.79   16  
      29.12   34.80   41.35   32.52                                
  2 Diamond, Chelsea T        19 TU-KY                2:16.27    2:18.72   13  
      29.98   35.08   41.70   31.96                                
  3 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               2:18.33    2:19.14   12  
      30.56   35.90   40.92   31.76                                
  4 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               2:19.87    2:21.53   11  
      30.12   35.59   42.65   33.17                                
  5 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               2:19.82    2:23.24   10  
      30.60   35.90   43.24   33.50                                
  6 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY            2:15.85    2:24.73    9  
      29.17   36.58 1:18.98                                        
  7 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               2:22.22    2:24.93    7  
      31.26   39.45   40.06   34.16                                
  8 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               2:28.43    2:34.57    5  
      32.55   40.59   44.92   36.51                                
  9 Balint, Emily                Vikings-GA           2:40.60    2:36.08    4  
      33.30   38.98   49.00   34.80                                
 10 Ellard, Fernae            20 Berea                2:45.89    2:47.69    3  
      36.07   41.79   49.38   40.45                                
 11 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    3:02.55    2  
      41.08   45.79   54.00   41.68                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Conor           19 Vikings-GA           2:02.94    2:00.89   16  
      25.92   30.32   36.65   28.00                                
  2 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY            2:01.28    2:02.66   13  
      26.09   30.31 1:06.26                                        
  3 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre               2:03.56    2:02.87   12  
      26.89   32.02   35.98   27.98                                
  4 Quijano, EJ J             19 TU-KY                2:01.72    2:04.82   11  
      27.05   32.24   36.28   29.25                                
  5 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               2:09.05    2:07.01   10  
    1:00.10   37.02   29.89                                        
  6 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               2:05.72    2:09.03    9  
      27.27   35.21   35.74   30.81                                
  7 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre               2:11.71    2:10.99    7  
      27.57   32.84   39.46   31.12                                
  8 Jarrell, Adam             18 Vikings-GA           2:12.46    2:11.56    5  
      28.33   33.51   39.61   30.11                                
  9 Leeper, Dean J            19 Berea                2:10.31    2:13.15    4  
      27.79   32.44   41.78   31.14                                
 10 King, Allen A             18 TU-KY                2:15.88    2:20.33    3  
      29.73   34.84   42.31   33.45                                
 11 Diaz, Nick                19 Vikings-GA           2:26.72    2:31.61    2  
      30.22   42.40   43.09   35.90                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre                 24.83      25.27   16  
  2 Sandoval, Rachel          19 Vikings-GA             25.24      25.87   13  
  3 Cahill, Alison J          22 TU-KY                  25.21      25.88   12  
  4 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre                 25.87      25.94   11  
  5 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY              26.23      26.81   10  
  6 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY              26.23      26.85    9  
  7 Hubbard, Carly R          19 TU-KY                  26.00      26.94    7  
  8 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY              26.10      27.03    5  
  9 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre                 27.28      27.07    4  
 10 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre                 26.55      27.16    3  
 11 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY              26.78      27.34    2  
 12 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.98      27.45    1  
 13 Moon, Mariah              20 Vikings-GA             28.11      28.25  
 14 Rezac, Kayci              19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.84      28.33  
 15 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY              28.55      28.97  
 16 Titus, Lydia              19 Vikings-GA             30.04      29.54  
 17 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY              28.75      29.60  
 18 Reinbold, Autumn M        22 Franklin-IN               NT      31.31  
 19 Conaway, Bethany N        21 Asbury-KY              33.98      34.20  
 20 Reed, Ali                 19 Franklin-IN            35.46      35.99  
 21 Arsenovic, Anja              ST.C                   39.66      39.85  
 22 Noland, Kaila             21 Berea                     NT      43.74  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrite, Graydon          20 Vikings-GA             22.02      22.41   16  
  2 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY              22.22      22.56   13  
  3 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 22.57      22.90   11.5
  3 Vorst, Brent L            21 TU-KY                  21.91      22.90   11.5
  5 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY              22.66      23.00   10  
  6 Gillin, Carney            19 Franklin-IN            23.17      23.02    9  
  7 Fisher, Joel D            21 Franklin-IN            22.75      23.04    7  
  8 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre                 23.30      23.17    5  
  9 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY              22.17      23.18    4  
 10 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY              22.94      23.32    3  
 11 Green, Bryce              19 Wildcats-ZZ            23.16      23.41    2  
 12 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 22.80      23.48    1  
 13 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 23.28      23.49  
 14 Yang, Yunan               22 TU-KY                  22.93      23.72  
 15 Porter, Joseph B          21 TU-KY                  23.12      23.74  
 16 Daffin, Brian             19 TU-KY                  23.50      24.00  
 17 Rankin, Jonathan L        21 TU-KY                  23.80      24.01  
 18 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY              23.51      24.13  
 19 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 23.38      24.17  
 20 Taylor, Jacob             20 Berea                  23.39      24.19  
 21 Campbell, Alan            20 Vikings-GA             23.94      24.36  
 22 Carter, Wills                ST.C                   23.86      24.54  
 23 Walsh, Connor             18 Vikings-GA             25.60      25.45  
 24 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                   25.62      26.18  
 25 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ            25.79      26.23  
 26 Robinson, Jeremiah G      21 Franklin-IN            25.10      26.57  
 27 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.50      27.28  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               4:09.93    4:08.61   32  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Vetter, Tayllor E 20           
     3) Walton, Laura A 21              4) Judson, Hadley E 18            
       29.51  1:00.20    33.20  1:10.98    28.75  1:02.21    26.27    55.22
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:04.80    4:15.80   26  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T 19           2) Skinner, Amanda B 21           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R 19             4) Cahill, Alison J 22            
       31.26  1:04.20    33.07  1:11.36    29.77  1:04.27    26.43    55.97
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         4:08.96    4:21.29   24  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Albright, Taryn 18             
     3) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18         4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       31.30  1:04.98    33.89  1:13.32    29.67  1:05.89    26.56    57.10
  4 Berry College-GA  'A'                             4:23.17    4:29.29   22  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi 18                2) Pappas, Ruth                   
     3) Zimmerman, Julie 19             4) Sandoval, Rachel 19            
       32.32  1:07.95    37.31  1:18.27    30.07  1:05.02    26.92    58.05
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:36.98    4:38.13   20  
     1) Metheny, Emily J 18             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 18        
     3) Foster, Tricia M 19             4) White, Sarah L 19              
       35.10  1:11.55    33.73  1:13.12    32.40  1:10.99    29.69  1:02.47
 -- Centre College  'B'                               4:16.11   x4:27.26  
     1) Chumbley, Allison B 19          2) Nelson, Bailey A 19            
     3) Holliday, Meghan J 20           4) Carter, Rachel W 19            
       31.15  1:05.40    35.52  1:16.11    30.12  1:05.47    28.20  1:00.28
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             4:51.25   x4:53.02  
     1) Balint, Emily                   2) Titus, Lydia 19                
     3) O'Brien, Kaitlin 19             4) Moon, Mariah 20                
       34.42  1:10.47    41.39  1:29.29    33.64  1:12.14    28.64  1:01.12
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:39.59    3:41.36   32  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         2) Barnes, Richard C 19           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 20             4) Keeler, Brian P 19             
       26.85    55.37    28.60  1:01.44    25.93    54.89    23.35    49.66
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:36.41    3:48.82   26  
     1) Quijano, EJ J 19                2) Yang, Yunan 22                 
     3) Vorst, Brent L 21               4) Porter, Joseph B 21            
       28.54    59.30    28.11  1:02.25    25.60    55.87    24.29    51.40
  3 Centre College  'A'                               3:48.57    3:52.06   24  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Vetter, Spencer E 18           
     3) Pritchett, Jess S 19            4) Duren, Gordon G 19             
       27.89    57.84    29.09  1:03.30    25.18    55.23    25.40    55.69
  4 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:44.78    3:52.93   22  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 20             2) Jarrell, Adam 18               
     3) Monaghan, Conor 19              4) Campbell, Alan 20              
       27.84    57.18    32.62  1:09.63    25.07    53.93    24.79    52.19
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:57.58    4:04.57   20  
     1) Zimmerman, Alex A 18            2) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 21     
     3) Santana, David 19               4) Weiler, Coen R 20              
  6 Berea College  'A'                                     NT    4:35.48   18  
     1) Leeper, Dean J 19               2) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan 19           
     3) Richardson, Lamar L 22          4) Taylor, Jacob 20               
 -- Centre College  'C'                               3:55.21   x3:50.47  
     1) Lowery, Stewart B 22            2) Piunti, Jack A 19              
     3) Davies, Sinclair S 18           4) Rauh, Nick A 18                
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:49.15   x3:51.28  
     1) Bush, Zach J 19                 2) Kwan, Nathan 21                
     3) Assercq, Mathieu L 19           4) McCrary, Wes 18                
       28.83    58.79    28.88  1:03.59    26.00    57.59    14.98    51.31
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   3:43.13   x4:03.82  
     1) King, Allen A 18                2) Settle, Daniel G 22            
     3) Rankin, Jonathan L 21           4) Daffin, Brian 19               
       29.37  1:01.06    30.10  1:06.21    28.85  1:03.86    23.88    52.69
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             4:13.82   x4:09.36  
     1) Beumer, Andrew 20               2) Walsh, Connor 18               
     3) Lutomski, David 19              4) Diaz, Nick 19                  
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x4:27.30  
     1) Morin, Seth M 19                2) Bretz, Johnny W 20             
     3) Fisher, Joel D 21               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 21        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:55.13    1:56.61   32  
     1) Carter, Rachel W 19             2) Vetter, Tayllor E 20           
     3) Walton, Laura A 21              4) Weber, Clark E 20              
       31.02    32.54    27.95    25.10                                    
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:51.92    1:57.07   26  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T 19           2) Skinner, Amanda B 21           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R 19             4) Cahill, Alison J 22            
       39.80    23.55    28.57    25.15                                    
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:53.89    1:57.94   24  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Fisher, Hillary C 19           
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Marion, Amy N 22               
       30.46    33.58    27.47    26.43                                    
  4 Berry College-GA  'A'                             2:03.44    2:06.41   22  
     1) Balint, Emily                   2) Pappas, Ruth                   
     3) Zimmerman, Julie 19             4) Sandoval, Rachel 19            
       33.42    37.53    29.59    25.87                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          2:08.14    2:12.67   20  
     1) Metheny, Emily J 18             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 18        
     3) Foster, Tricia M 19             4) White, Sarah L 19              
       35.48    34.01    33.60    29.58                                    
  6 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                         1:57.32    2:24.29   18  
     1) Bryan, Jennifer 19              2) Hepple, Laura 20               
     3) Rezac, Kayci 19                 4) Rush, Madison 18               
       38.81    45.78    31.69    28.01                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:59.54   x2:01.96  
     1) Chumbley, Allison B 19          2) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
     3) Lenox, Stephanie L 21           4) Graves, Kathryn T 20           
       30.51    32.28    31.05    28.12                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x2:29.43  
     1) Toole, Abby C 19                2) Reinbold, Autumn M 22          
     3) Banta, Megan E 20               4) Reed, Ali 19                   
       36.58    41.67    36.60    34.58                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:39.68    1:41.71   32  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         2) Barnes, Richard C 19           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 20             4) Runtas, Nathan A 21            
       26.14    28.42    24.86    22.29                                    
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.74    1:42.65   26  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Vetter, Spencer E 18           
     3) Pritchett, Jess S 19            4) McConnell, Knox A 19           
       27.26    28.22    24.56    22.61                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:38.33    1:43.40   24  
     1) Quijano, EJ J 19                2) Yang, Yunan 22                 
     3) Vorst, Brent L 21               4) Porter, Joseph B 21            
       27.67    28.86    24.54    22.33                                    
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:45.32    1:45.68   22  
     1) McAfee, David B 19              2) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 21     
     3) Gillin, Carney 19               4) Fisher, Joel D 21              
       32.60    24.84    25.63    22.61                                    
  5 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:43.08    1:46.42   20  
     1) Campbell, Alan 20               2) Beumer, Andrew 20              
     3) Monaghan, Conor 19              4) McCrite, Graydon 20            
       28.62    31.41    24.20    22.19                                    
  6 Berea College  'A'                                1:48.87    1:58.87   18  
     1) Leeper, Dean J 19               2) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan 19           
     3) Richardson, Lamar L 22          4) Taylor, Jacob 20               
       27.99    35.25    27.05    28.58                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:45.22   x1:46.73  
     1) Lowery, Stewart B 22            2) Rodgers, Louis T 18            
     3) Assercq, Mathieu L 19           4) Rauh, Nick A 18                
       26.79    29.77    16.61    33.56                                    
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:50.11   x1:47.67  
     1) Bush, Zach J 19                 2) Kwan, Nathan 21                
     3) Piunti, Jack A 19               4) Deaton, Nate R 19              
       27.67    29.05    25.74    25.21                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:41.74   x1:49.23  
     1) King, Allen A 18                2) Settle, Daniel G 22            
     3) Rankin, Jonathan L 21           4) Daffin, Brian 19               
       29.28    29.41    26.13    24.41                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:59.38  
     1) Zimmerman, Alex A 18            2) Bretz, Johnny W 20             
     3) Santana, David 19               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 21        
       30.89    33.78    28.44    26.27                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         21 TU-KY                4:34.50    4:51.82   16  
    2:04.62   20.75                                   33.77   33.35
  2 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               4:49.87    4:54.61   13  
      31.25   35.77   36.72   37.13   42.85   43.65   34.04   33.20
  3 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY            4:54.53    4:55.72   12  
      31.60   35.62   39.35   37.53   42.71   42.83   34.04   32.04
  4 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               4:54.83    4:56.10   11  
      31.29   34.91   37.66   37.14   43.14   43.67   34.81   33.48
  5 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY            4:57.99    5:01.77   10  
      34.68   40.25   38.64   38.34   42.24 1:16.21 1:02.69        
  6 White, Sarah L            19 Franklin-IN          5:14.67    5:15.82    9  
      33.69   38.06   39.97   40.22   45.36   46.03   36.88   35.61
  7 Foster, Tricia M          19 Franklin-IN          5:08.32    5:31.97    7  
      34.64   40.78   44.27   42.99   45.63   48.13   38.38   37.15
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY            4:21.21    4:22.96   16  
      19.11 1:54.77 2:09.08                                        
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    4:24.62   13  
      26.79   30.29   34.66   35.16   38.73   39.67   30.11   29.21
  3 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre               4:26.49    4:27.92   12  
      27.79   33.30   34.30   33.47   38.06   39.39   31.23   30.38
  4 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               4:35.11    4:35.90   11  
      28.32   32.59   35.36   36.27   38.70   39.35   32.63   32.68
  5 Jarrell, Adam             18 Vikings-GA           4:35.44    4:36.68   10  
      29.30   33.13   35.64   35.57   40.48   40.24   31.67   30.65
  6 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY            4:30.26    4:42.62    9  
      28.54   34.31   37.19   35.39   40.23   40.80   33.45   32.71
  7 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               4:44.68    4:46.54    7  
      28.70   34.46   37.41   37.21   39.68   42.37   34.04   32.67
  8 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   21 Franklin-IN               NT    5:00.84    5  
      30.19   38.12   40.84   40.99   39.25   41.26   35.78   34.41
  9 Zimmerman, Alex A         18 Franklin-IN               NT    5:11.53    4  
      31.56   40.03   38.13   38.94   47.36   48.05   33.64   33.82
 10 Bretz, Johnny W           20 Franklin-IN          5:08.64    5:18.90    3  
      34.41                                           33.81        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY            1:00.03    1:01.76   16  
      28.61   33.15                                                
  2 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               1:02.31    1:02.99   13  
      29.45   33.54                                                
  3 Hubbard, Carly R          19 TU-KY                1:00.86    1:04.65   12  
      29.96   34.69                                                
  4 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY            1:02.95    1:06.96   11  
      30.75   36.21                                                
  5 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury-KY            1:05.37    1:07.27   10  
      30.18   37.09                                                
  6 White, Sarah L            19 Franklin-IN          1:08.72    1:08.71    9  
  7 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               1:10.28    1:10.78    7  
      17.06   53.72                                                
  8 Ellard, Fernae            20 Berea                     NT    1:19.80    5  
      36.20   43.60                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutomski, David           19 Vikings-GA             55.32      55.59   16  
      25.21   30.38                                                
  2 McCrite, Graydon          20 Vikings-GA             55.24      55.73   13  
      25.66   30.07                                                
  3 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY              55.28      55.80   12  
      25.99   29.81                                                
  4 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 56.88      57.42   10.5
  4 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre                 57.88      57.42   10.5
      26.78   30.64                                                
  6 Davies, Sinclair S        18 Centre                 57.56      57.43    9  
      27.09   30.34                                                
  7 Vorst, Brent L            21 TU-KY                  52.31      57.47    7  
  8 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY              55.60      57.49    5  
      26.29   31.20                                                
  9 Rankin, Jonathan L        21 TU-KY                  55.72      59.54    4  
      27.98   31.56                                                
 10 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY              57.07    1:00.20    3  
      27.57   32.63                                                
 11 Taylor, Jacob             20 Berea                1:07.50    1:03.24    2  
      28.70   34.54                                                
 12 Deaton, Nate R            19 Centre               1:04.37    1:06.59    1  
 13 Weiler, Coen R            20 Franklin-IN               NT    1:11.33  
      31.90   39.43                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre               2:01.19    1:59.68   16  
      27.93   29.92   30.87   30.96                                
  2 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre               2:00.19    2:02.54   13  
                              44.13                                
  3 Cahill, Alison J          22 TU-KY                2:00.80    2:04.37   12  
      28.28   30.84   32.31   32.94                                
  4 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre               2:04.30    2:04.91   11  
      28.66   31.61   32.37   32.27                                
  5 Sandoval, Rachel          19 Vikings-GA           2:03.46    2:04.93   10  
      29.49   32.36   32.34   30.74                                
  6 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA           2:10.00    2:05.00    9  
      29.39   31.21   31.99   32.41                                
  7 Zimmerman, Julie          19 Vikings-GA           2:07.00    2:06.22    7  
      29.43   31.43   32.58   32.78                                
  8 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY            2:06.66    2:07.09    5  
    1:02.93 1:04.16                                                
  9 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY            2:04.01    2:08.16    4  
      29.26   31.69   33.15   34.06                                
 10 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY            2:07.48    2:08.67    3  
      29.64   32.24   33.25   33.54                                
 11 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY            2:08.92    2:09.80    2  
      30.00   32.44   33.48   33.88                                
 12 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY            2:10.13    2:13.29    1  
      29.76   32.89   35.04   35.60                                
 13 Moon, Mariah              20 Vikings-GA           2:12.13    2:13.48  
      29.80 1:43.68                                                
 14 Graves, Kathryn T         20 Centre               2:15.00    2:15.70  
      30.49   34.25   35.83   35.13                                
 15 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY            2:15.09    2:15.90  
      30.17   33.87   35.70   36.16                                
 16 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY            2:19.09    2:26.49  
      32.64   37.13   39.20   37.52                                
 17 Toole, Abby C             19 Franklin-IN          2:29.68    2:29.53  
      33.01   37.19   39.77   39.56                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Conor           19 Vikings-GA           1:44.70    1:48.88   16  
  2 McAfee, David B           19 Franklin-IN          1:49.64    1:49.52   13  
      25.81   27.89   27.80   28.02                                
  3 Gillin, Carney            19 Franklin-IN          1:52.59    1:51.73   12  
  4 Ruble, John W             18 Centre               1:54.65    1:53.11   11  
      54.07   29.68   29.36                                        
  5 Leary, James R            19 Centre               1:52.22    1:54.00    7  
      26.49   28.91 1:01.86                                        
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY            1:49.44    1:54.09   10  
      26.30   28.69   29.88   29.22                                
  7 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY            1:49.12    1:54.66    9  
      25.97   29.00   29.32   30.37                                
  8 Morin, Seth M             19 Franklin-IN          1:52.41    1:55.30    5  
      26.59   28.87   29.78   30.06                                
  9 Santana, David            19 Franklin-IN          1:59.05    1:55.72    4  
 10 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               1:52.81    1:55.77    3  
      26.36   28.59   30.06   30.76                                
 11 Porter, Joseph B          21 TU-KY                1:53.84    1:57.88    2  
      26.53   29.62   30.90   30.83                                
 12 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre               1:53.09    1:59.82    1  
      26.75   29.89   31.43   31.75                                
 13 Daffin, Brian             19 TU-KY                1:58.08    2:06.28  
      27.71   31.50   33.83   33.24                                
 14 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                 2:08.17    2:11.86  
      28.03   32.34   35.96   35.53                                
 15 Stephens, Thomas          22 TU-KY                2:09.91    2:15.92  
      29.31   34.47   36.28   35.86                                
 16 West, Dan                 29 Berea                2:32.84    2:33.81  
      33.71   37.43   41.41   41.26                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               1:11.76    1:12.73   16  
      34.63   38.10                                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      18 Franklin-IN          1:11.28    1:13.82   13  
      34.31   39.51                                                
  3 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY            1:14.18    1:15.69   12  
      35.35   40.34                                                
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury-KY            1:13.61    1:16.50   11  
      35.41   41.09                                                
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY            1:14.25    1:16.81   10  
      35.86   40.95                                                
  6 Banta, Megan E            20 Franklin-IN          1:20.85    1:21.84    9  
      38.11   43.73                                                
  7 Titus, Lydia              19 Vikings-GA           1:26.00    1:31.35    7  
      43.52   47.83                                                
  8 Noland, Kaila             21 Berea                     NT    1:51.24    5  
      50.66 1:00.58                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY            1:01.46    1:02.18   16  
      29.33   32.85                                                
  2 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               1:01.60    1:03.36   13  
      29.46   33.90                                                
  3 Quijano, EJ J             19 TU-KY                1:01.31    1:03.41   12  
      30.16   33.25                                                
  4 Yang, Yunan               22 TU-KY                  57.53    1:03.71   11  
      29.38   34.33                                                
  5 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre               1:04.53    1:05.23   10  
      30.45   34.78                                                
  6 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre               1:05.74    1:05.41    9  
      29.90   35.51                                                
  7 Settle, Daniel G          22 TU-KY                1:02.19    1:05.51    7  
      30.75   34.76                                                
  8 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   21 Franklin-IN          1:05.69    1:07.04    5  
      30.46   36.58                                                
  9 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               1:05.12    1:07.13    4  
      31.13   36.00                                                
 10 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY            1:05.63    1:08.14    3  
      16.57   51.57                                                
 11 Walsh, Connor             18 Vikings-GA           1:10.06    1:11.88    2  
 12 Beumer, Andrew            20 Vikings-GA           1:11.11    1:11.98    1  
      33.34   38.64                                                
 13 Diaz, Nick                19 Vikings-GA           1:12.88    1:12.48  
      33.72   38.76                                                
 14 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:15.31    1:16.69  
      34.38   42.31                                                
 15 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:15.03    1:18.46  
      36.11   42.35                                                
 16 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan         19 Berea                1:18.25    1:20.58  
      37.05   43.53                                                
 17 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre               1:19.31    1:22.48  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre                 59.39    1:00.25   16  
      29.33   30.92                                                
  2 Diamond, Chelsea T        19 TU-KY                1:00.75    1:03.83   13  
      30.98   32.85                                                
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY            1:02.83    1:04.84   12  
      31.65   33.19                                                
  4 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre               1:04.22    1:05.08   11  
      30.48   34.60                                                
  5 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               1:04.77    1:05.10   10  
      31.66   33.44                                                
  6 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               1:03.65    1:05.15    9  
      31.67   33.48                                                
  7 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY            1:02.03    1:05.54    7  
      31.48   34.06                                                
  8 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               1:07.38    1:06.91    5  
      32.77   34.14                                                
  9 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               1:05.82    1:07.40    4  
      32.54   34.86                                                
 10 Briggs, Bobbi             18 Vikings-GA           1:07.52    1:07.91    3  
      32.59   35.32                                                
 11 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    1:09.44    2  
      33.11   36.33                                                
 12 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               1:11.25    1:10.61    1  
      34.78   35.83                                                
 13 O'Brien, Kaitlin          19 Vikings-GA           1:10.57    1:10.90  
      34.77   36.13                                                
 14 Balint, Emily                Vikings-GA           1:09.46    1:12.37  
      34.43   37.94                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY              54.20      56.39   16  
      27.51   28.88                                                
  2 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre                 58.55      57.05   13  
      27.98   29.07                                                
  3 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 57.13      57.61   12  
      28.47   29.14                                                
  4 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre                 57.80      58.25   11  
      28.60   29.65                                                
  5 Kelley, John M            18 Centre                 56.63      58.42   10  
      28.44   29.98                                                
  6 Carter, Wills                ST.C                   58.56      59.42    9  
      29.00   30.42                                                
  7 Leeper, Dean J            19 Berea                  58.73      59.57    7  
      29.11   30.46                                                
  8 Campbell, Alan            20 Vikings-GA           1:00.24    1:00.24    5  
      29.66   30.58                                                
  9 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre               1:01.22    1:01.21    4  
      29.64   31.57                                                
 10 King, Allen A             18 TU-KY                  57.83    1:01.37    3  
 11 Davies, Sinclair S        18 Centre               1:00.58    1:01.70    2  
      29.16   32.54                                                
 12 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre               1:01.21    1:03.06    1  
 13 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre               1:04.11    1:08.48  
      33.39   35.09                                                
 14 West, Dan                 29 Berea                1:21.24    1:23.12  
      41.89   41.23                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               8:04.98    8:05.73   32  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Oatman, Holly H 20             
     3) Judson, Hadley E 18             4) Weber, Clark E 20              
       28.16    58.62  1:29.93  2:00.72    27.68    58.50  1:30.40  2:02.15
       27.71    58.78  1:30.83  2:02.38    27.64    58.50  1:29.32  2:00.48
  2 Berry College-GA  'A'                             8:42.83    8:31.46   26  
     1) Pappas, Ruth                    2) O'Brien, Kaitlin 19            
     3) Zimmerman, Julie 19             4) Sandoval, Rachel 19            
       29.47  1:00.71  1:32.50  2:04.72    15.50  1:03.20  1:37.01  2:10.83
       29.31  1:01.54  1:35.27  2:07.63    28.35  1:01.67  1:35.55  2:08.28
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         8:14.01    8:40.58   24  
     1) Worsham, Ellen C 21             2) Johns, Elizabeth D 20          
     3) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18         4) Martin, Larissa E 22           
       29.84  1:02.55  1:36.85  2:10.83    30.15  1:03.08  1:36.69  2:10.26
       29.77  1:04.21  1:38.97  2:12.84    29.01  1:00.81  1:33.76  2:06.65
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          8:50.28    9:00.67   22  
     1) White, Sarah L 19               2) Metheny, Emily J 18            
     3) Foster, Tricia M 19             4) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 18        
       30.90  1:04.82  1:40.08  2:15.36    30.43  1:05.34  1:40.69  2:15.68
       31.53  1:06.86  1:43.88  2:20.90    29.07  1:01.58  1:35.09  2:08.73
 -- Centre College  'B'                               8:19.31   x8:53.98  
     1) Holliday, Meghan J 20           2) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
     3) Washnock, Caroline T 19         4) Hamilton, Leslie A 19          
       29.94  1:03.36  1:37.96  2:11.73    28.89  1:01.22  1:34.84         
                                           31.44  1:06.84  1:42.85  2:18.61
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             9:18.17   x9:10.53  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi 18                2) Titus, Lydia 19                
     3) Moon, Mariah 20                 4) Balint, Emily                  
       31.14  1:05.37  1:40.56  2:14.89    33.25  1:09.81  1:47.63  2:23.52
       29.43  1:03.05  1:38.48  2:13.87    31.15  1:06.58  1:42.68  2:18.25
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT  x10:52.59  
     1) Banta, Megan E 20               2) Reed, Ali 19                   
     3) Reinbold, Autumn M 22           4) Toole, Abby C 19               
       33.65  1:48.93                                                      
     1:15.96  2:03.17                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         7:21.12    7:29.20   32  
     1) Decker, Tyler A 20              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 21         
     3) Runtas, Nathan A 21             4) Bowman, Daniel M 20            
       26.87    56.11  1:26.36  1:55.32    24.25    52.20  1:21.48  1:50.84
       25.44    53.88  1:23.74  1:53.80    24.94    52.80  1:21.51  1:49.24
  2 Centre College  'A'                               7:23.88    7:29.62   26  
     1) Malony, Shawn P 22              2) Leary, James R 19              
     3) Kelley, John M 18               4) Walker, Sam P 19               
       26.09    53.74  1:21.96  1:50.18    26.45    55.87  1:26.17  1:55.74
       25.15    53.20  1:22.36  1:52.01    24.90    52.78  1:22.13  1:51.69
  3 Berry College-GA  'A'                             7:27.20    7:32.95   24  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 20             2) Jarrell, Adam 18               
     3) Lutomski, David 19              4) Monaghan, Conor 19             
       26.61    56.01  1:25.52  1:54.41    27.09    57.18  1:26.87  1:56.77
       25.79    54.23  1:24.04  1:53.48    25.04    52.87  1:20.24  1:48.29
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          7:39.39    7:36.64   22  
     1) Gillin, Carney 19               2) Fisher, Joel D 21              
     3) Morin, Seth M 19                4) McAfee, David B 19             
       25.77    54.30  1:23.44  1:52.98    25.37    54.70  1:26.02  1:58.39
       25.07    53.44  1:23.62  1:54.08    25.46    53.66  1:22.83  1:51.19
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   8:03.27    8:28.19   20  
     1) Quijano, EJ J 19                2) King, Allen A 18               
     3) Settle, Daniel G 22             4) Stephens, Thomas 22            
       27.84    57.48  1:27.54  1:57.39    28.29           1:35.71  2:09.03
       27.54    59.60  1:32.91  2:04.98    29.65  1:04.83  1:41.35  2:16.79
 -- Centre College  'B'                               7:42.71   x7:57.57  
     1) Ruble, John W 18                2) Rauh, Nick A 18                
     3) Duren, Gordon G 19              4) Bush, Zach J 19                
       26.57    56.24  1:26.62  1:56.80    26.34    56.35  1:28.56  2:00.40
       15.39    55.92  1:28.27  1:59.98    27.57    57.98  1:29.21  2:00.39
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x8:37.70  
     1) Santana, David 19               2) Bretz, Johnny W 20             
     3) Weiler, Coen R 20               4) Zimmerman, Alex A 18           
       27.21    57.13  1:28.43  1:58.57    29.27  1:03.66  1:38.91  2:13.38
       29.27  1:03.61  1:40.32  2:16.85    27.21  1:00.56  1:35.04  2:08.90
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre              10:50.30   18:03.54   16  
      29.49   32.14   32.68   32.93   32.92   33.06   33.22        
                                              33.48   33.47   33.27
                      33.05                   32.87   33.14   32.68
      32.73   32.91   32.64   33.06   32.39   32.84   32.72   32.45
      31.70
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY           11:00.53   18:44.22   13  
    1:04.22                           34.17   34.22                
      34.06                   34.35   34.43   34.22   34.57   34.33
      34.27   34.14   34.16   34.14   34.42   34.70   34.44   34.17
      34.35   34.28   34.36   34.32   33.78   34.56   34.38   33.81
      33.24
  3 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre              11:13.24   19:03.79   12  
      31.41   33.76   34.01   34.00   34.25   34.42   34.34   34.42
      34.89   34.67   34.26   34.10   34.43   34.65   34.62   34.95
      35.06   34.93   34.73   35.03   34.99   35.45   34.54   34.90
      35.09   35.33   35.45   35.28   35.04   35.45   35.88   35.59
      33.87
  4 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA          11:52.25   19:06.93   11  
      31.86   34.19   34.61   34.88   34.87   34.96   34.86   34.76
      35.17   34.94   34.97   34.96                   35.13   34.82
      35.14   35.09   34.82   34.94   35.27   34.87   35.02   35.37
      35.10   34.86   34.96   34.80   34.60   35.02   34.90   34.17
      32.98
  5 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre              11:14.16   19:24.11   10  
      31.40   33.39   33.79   34.19   33.72   34.30   35.00   34.51
      34.87   34.74   34.47   35.03   35.54   35.40   35.11   35.87
      35.76   35.80   35.15   35.69   36.46   36.34   36.09   36.71
      36.11   36.18   36.28   36.14   35.68   35.95   36.07   36.82
      35.55
  6 O'Brien, Kaitlin          19 Vikings-GA          11:51.57   19:36.52    9  
      33.06   35.45   35.92   36.07   35.14   35.53   35.36   35.98
      36.05   36.18   35.99   35.81   35.79   35.63   35.97   35.86
      35.69   35.99   35.58   36.24   35.87   35.69   35.84   36.09
      35.98   35.84   35.77   35.32   35.74   35.40   35.68   35.53
      34.48
  7 Metheny, Emily J          18 Franklin-IN         11:53.35   19:41.12    7  
      32.08 1:11.73                   35.88   35.76   35.50   35.47
      35.80   35.57   35.74                                        
                                                      35.85   44.45
      25.29
  8 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY           11:34.21   19:58.36    5  
      31.99   34.81   35.79   36.07   36.56   36.43   36.36   36.39
      36.46   36.61   36.18   36.21   36.61   36.52   36.59   36.67
      36.46   36.44   36.56   36.99   36.30   36.35   36.80   36.83
      36.58   36.77   36.71   36.52   37.20   36.97   36.87   36.55
      35.21
  9 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY           11:58.66   20:04.84    4  
      33.36   36.20   36.56   36.27   35.84   36.15   36.36   36.42
      36.50   36.33   36.83   36.60   36.85   36.86   37.11   36.89
      36.70   37.17   37.26   37.17   36.92   36.75   36.15   36.92
      36.56   36.88   37.13   36.71   36.79   36.95   36.42   36.45
      34.78
 10 Briggs, Bobbi             18 Vikings-GA          12:25.39   20:29.86    3  
      33.42   36.49   36.52   37.24   37.36   37.07   37.68   37.47
      37.86   37.66   37.56   37.43   37.25   37.28   37.36   37.98
      37.45   37.46   37.42   37.63   37.19   37.40   37.51   37.52
      37.60   38.00   37.53   37.53   37.69   37.44   37.56   37.21
      36.09
 11 Graves, Kathryn T         20 Centre              11:57.10   21:06.96    2  
      33.66   36.78   37.39   37.94   38.35   38.27   38.87   38.50
      38.63   38.98   38.74   38.79   38.72   38.84   38.87   38.61
      38.63   38.52   38.69   38.78   38.68   38.58   38.99   39.21
      38.54   39.24   38.44   39.02   38.59   38.59   38.52   38.49
      37.51
 12 Lawson, Jenna             19 Berea               21:33.37   21:46.93    1  
      33.39   38.01   39.18   39.73   40.19   39.95   39.72        
              39.82   39.48   39.48   40.12   39.36                
              21.59   57.78   39.60   39.83   40.23   40.45   40.97
      40.04   40.66   40.58   39.50   39.34   40.36   40.13   39.30
      39.03
 13 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ               NT   24:50.76  
      37.53                   45.51   45.33   45.49   45.71   45.55
    2:17.42   44.42                   45.57   47.85                
      44.67   45.19   45.04   45.68   44.15                        
      42.35
 14 Rush, Madison             18 Wildcats-ZZ         24:44.99   26:31.55  
      38.67   45.92   47.84   48.27   47.79   47.82   48.48   49.08
      48.26   49.51   48.83   49.20   48.98   49.66   48.95   49.14
      49.59   49.23   48.61   49.17   49.62   49.55   49.73   49.82
      48.66   48.82   48.82   49.30   49.33   47.93   47.47   46.22
      43.28
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY           10:00.46   16:58.90   16  
      56.41   30.42                   31.14   30.78   30.57   31.06
      31.32   31.19   31.44   31.40   31.64   31.37   31.74   31.14
      30.71                   31.35   30.59   31.02   31.37   31.45
      31.13   30.91   31.01   31.49   30.73 2:02.28                
  2 Morin, Seth M             19 Franklin-IN         10:21.42   17:34.73   13  
      27.57   30.18   31.17   32.03   32.19   32.49   32.61   32.05
      32.64   32.66   31.99   32.59   32.47   32.29   32.50   32.20
      32.29   31.60   32.07   31.48                   32.04   31.52
      31.95   32.24   32.41   32.16   32.53   31.61   32.32   32.97
      32.09
  3 Kelley, John M            18 Centre              10:44.41   17:42.88   12  
      29.95   32.30   32.67   32.49   32.20   32.68   32.52   32.40
      32.38   32.57   32.41   32.34   32.15   32.70   32.14   32.18
      32.31   32.48   32.44   32.42   32.41   32.32   32.35   32.41
      32.51   32.30   32.42   32.29   32.14   32.19   32.20   31.71
      29.90
  4 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre              10:37.05   17:50.16   11  
      28.51   31.57   32.30   32.56   32.48   32.69   32.66   32.72
      32.44   32.55   32.66   32.85   32.37   32.69   32.87   32.86
      32.77   33.06   32.66   32.93   32.62   32.78   33.56   33.79
      31.90   32.00   32.70   32.45   32.06   32.78   32.11   32.11
      31.10
  5 Ruble, John W             18 Centre              10:50.96   18:16.74   10  
      28.69   31.99   32.79   33.12   32.94   33.06   33.02   33.37
      33.87   33.99   33.93   33.80   33.50   33.31   34.34   33.57
      34.08   33.69   33.55   34.11 1:07.84   33.73   33.96   34.23
                      33.39                   32.26   32.46   31.93
      31.22
  6 Beumer, Andrew            20 Vikings-GA          10:59.42   18:31.53    9  
      30.32   32.97   33.55   33.43   33.08   33.12   32.98   33.79
      33.95   33.57   33.57   33.87   33.84   33.83   34.46   33.93
      34.22   34.38   34.42   34.24   34.03   34.25   34.18   34.47
      34.09   33.53   33.83   33.74   34.58   34.35   33.27   33.63
      32.06
  7 Santana, David            19 Franklin-IN         11:24.88   18:32.13    7  
      29.57   33.43   33.83   34.07   33.96                        
                      34.06   34.39   34.36                        
              33.96   34.04   33.76                   33.76   33.84
      34.10   33.90   33.55   33.73   34.09   34.22   34.17   32.32
      32.48
  8 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre              11:08.29   18:45.85    5  
      30.04   33.29                   33.34   34.02   34.10   34.23
      33.88                                           34.32   34.02
      33.90   34.13   34.07   34.28                                
      35.05   34.54                           35.11   35.40   34.72
      34.25
  9 Stephens, Thomas          22 TU-KY               12:03.64   20:09.96    4  
      31.88   36.10   36.82   36.70   36.57   36.62   37.66   37.78
      37.28   36.77   36.96   36.80   36.93   37.20   37.11   37.15
      36.82   37.09   36.88   37.34   36.84   36.84   36.32   36.55
      36.47   36.36   36.69   36.81   37.06   36.89   37.29   36.60
      34.78
 10 Weiler, Coen R            20 Franklin-IN         11:51.76   20:50.75    3  
      31.76   35.87   37.30   37.63   37.52   37.96   37.75   38.02
      38.28   38.44                   38.23   37.86   38.42   37.94
      38.33   37.79   38.09   38.21   38.15   38.01   38.21   37.96
      38.63   39.09   38.08   38.89   38.64   38.14   38.30   38.99
      37.28
 11 Deaton, Nate R            19 Centre              12:24.74   21:05.76    2  
      32.77   36.78   38.53   37.87   38.70   38.77   39.20   39.49
      38.34   39.38   38.94   38.99   38.57   39.55   38.70   39.69
      38.47   38.67   38.92   38.43   38.83   38.77   39.16   38.87
      39.04   39.15   38.74   38.61   37.90   38.51   37.35   36.74
      35.33
 12 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre              13:58.48   23:54.89    1  
      35.93   40.95   41.66   43.05   44.34   43.72   43.53   45.08
      45.59   44.16   44.25   42.33   45.03   44.71   44.41   43.80
      44.13   43.00   43.26   43.31   43.78   44.38   43.99   43.78
      44.02   44.91   44.37   43.64   43.94   43.53   42.96   42.91
      42.44
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre               2:08.15    2:09.47   16  
      31.39   32.57   32.57   32.94                                
  2 Diamond, Chelsea T        19 TU-KY                2:09.67    2:16.79   13  
      32.59                   34.12                                
  3 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               2:15.35    2:18.27   12  
      32.46   34.79   35.59   35.43                                
  4 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY            2:15.68    2:19.59   11  
      33.42   34.88   35.69   35.60                                
  5 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre               2:20.09    2:20.65   10  
      32.84   35.79   35.82   36.20                                
  6 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               2:23.93    2:21.78    9  
      34.10   35.86   36.70   35.12                                
  7 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               2:22.48    2:23.16    7  
      35.15   36.11   35.97   35.93                                
  8 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               2:20.66    2:25.97    5  
      33.69   36.44   37.58   38.26                                
  9 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               2:28.60    2:31.02    4  
      36.34   38.25   37.98   38.45                                
 10 Balint, Emily                Vikings-GA           2:29.80    2:32.40    3  
      37.03   39.10   38.39   37.88                                
 11 Ellard, Fernae            20 Berea                     NT    2:37.66    2  
      37.35   40.33 1:19.98                                        
 12 Toole, Abby C             19 Franklin-IN               NT    2:45.48    1  
      40.03   42.07   41.06   42.32                                
 13 Metheny, Emily J          18 Franklin-IN               NT    2:50.23  
      39.98   42.37   43.84   44.04                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY            1:57.52    1:58.24   16  
      27.96   29.47   30.18   30.63                                
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY            2:02.51    2:03.23   13  
      28.38   30.98   32.09   31.78                                
  3 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre               2:05.61    2:04.65   12  
      29.45   31.35   32.37   31.48                                
  4 McCrite, Graydon          20 Vikings-GA           2:02.47    2:06.37   11  
      28.76   30.86   32.95   33.80                                
  5 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre               2:08.73    2:06.69   10  
      30.27   32.27   32.61   31.54                                
  6 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre               2:06.95    2:09.86    9  
      30.45   33.10   33.85   32.46                                
  7 Carter, Wills                ST.C                 2:10.71    2:12.24    7  
      30.95   33.65   34.07   33.57                                
  8 King, Allen A             18 TU-KY                2:08.66    2:14.13    5  
      31.25   34.77   34.81   33.30                                
  9 Campbell, Alan            20 Vikings-GA           2:12.94    2:17.28    4  
      32.03   33.81   35.62   35.82                                
 10 Rankin, Jonathan L        21 TU-KY                2:05.70    2:19.75    3  
      31.92   35.47   36.67   35.69                                
 11 Zimmerman, Alex A         18 Franklin-IN          2:24.68    2:24.03    2  
      32.16   36.53   37.76   37.58                                
 12 Bretz, Johnny W           20 Franklin-IN               NT    2:41.21    1  
      37.90   40.96   42.01   40.34                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre                 55.89      56.50   16  
      27.31   29.19                                                
  2 Sandoval, Rachel          19 Vikings-GA             55.24      56.81   12.5
      27.33   29.48                                                
  2 Cahill, Alison J          22 TU-KY                  54.86      56.81   12.5
      27.42   29.39                                                
  4 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre                 56.87      57.87   11  
      27.90   29.97                                                
  5 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY              56.77      58.53   10  
      28.03   30.50                                                
  6 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY              58.17      58.55    9  
      28.21   30.34                                                
  7 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY              59.12      59.25    7  
      28.93   30.32                                                
  8 Moon, Mariah              20 Vikings-GA           1:00.52    1:01.09    5  
      29.05   32.04                                                
  9 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY            1:00.87    1:01.44    4  
      29.97   31.47                                                
 10 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY            1:00.46    1:02.06    3  
      29.78   32.28                                                
 11 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ            59.93    1:02.62    2  
      28.98   33.64                                                
 12 Titus, Lydia              19 Vikings-GA           1:05.57    1:06.45    1  
      31.85   34.60                                                
 13 Reed, Ali                 19 Franklin-IN          1:20.94    1:22.85  
      37.37   45.48                                                
 14 Arsenovic, Anja              ST.C                 1:30.43    1:27.90  
      40.00   47.90                                                
 15 Noland, Kaila             21 Berea                     NT    1:40.60  
      46.38   54.22                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, David B           19 Franklin-IN            48.99      49.69   16  
      24.53   25.16                                                
  2 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY              49.48      51.16   13  
      24.55   26.61                                                
  3 Leary, James R            19 Centre                 52.57      51.23   12  
      24.66   26.57                                                
  4 Gillin, Carney            19 Franklin-IN            51.53      51.32   11  
      24.79   26.53                                                
  5 Leeper, Dean J            19 Berea                  50.97      51.53   10  
      24.75   26.78                                                
  6 Fisher, Joel D            21 Franklin-IN            50.02      51.54    9  
  7 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY              49.38      51.61    7  
      25.21   26.40                                                
  8 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY              49.94      51.79    5  
      24.84   26.95                                                
  9 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 50.54      51.83    4  
      24.62   27.21                                                
 10 Vorst, Brent L            21 TU-KY                  48.21      52.16    3  
 11 Lutomski, David           19 Vikings-GA             52.08      52.21    2  
      25.24   26.97                                                
 12 Porter, Joseph B          21 TU-KY                  49.79      52.49    1  
      25.39   27.10                                                
 13 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 52.01      52.51  
      24.95   27.56                                                
 14 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 52.08      52.65  
      25.10   27.55                                                
 15 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY              51.63      53.35  
      25.15   28.20                                                
 16 Green, Bryce              19 Wildcats-ZZ            53.06      53.63  
      25.44   28.19                                                
 17 Daffin, Brian             19 TU-KY                  52.49      53.78  
      24.86   28.92                                                
 18 Jarrell, Adam             18 Vikings-GA             52.92      53.81  
      25.88   27.93                                                
 19 Taylor, Jacob             20 Berea                  53.57      55.91  
      26.74   29.17                                                
 20 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                   57.21      57.55  
      27.49   30.06                                                
 21 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ            58.72      58.73  
 22 Robinson, Jeremiah G      21 Franklin-IN            56.47    1:00.93  
      27.55   33.38                                                
 23 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan         19 Berea                1:01.49    1:01.26  
      29.41   31.85                                                
 24 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:00.41    1:03.28  
      28.86   34.42                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         21 TU-KY                2:26.56    2:34.01   16  
                    1:19.70                                        
  2 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               2:32.99    2:37.26   13  
      35.24   39.89   40.96   41.17                                
  3 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      18 Franklin-IN          2:39.32    2:42.19   12  
      36.24   40.90   41.98   43.07                                
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY            2:42.02    2:42.86   11  
      37.07   41.64   41.81   42.34                                
  5 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY            2:42.39    2:48.75   10  
      38.03   42.35   43.78   44.59                                
  6 Zimmerman, Julie          19 Vikings-GA           2:49.23    2:49.66    9  
      39.18   42.71   43.96   43.81                                
  7 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury-KY            2:42.34    2:52.09    7  
      38.02   43.98   45.07   45.02                                
  8 Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:58.94    5  
      40.47   45.06   46.56   46.85                                
  9 Lawson, Jenna             19 Berea                3:06.66    3:08.33    4  
      40.13   47.87   49.16   51.17                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY            2:16.05    2:18.72   16  
      30.64   35.13   36.28   36.67                                
  2 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               2:20.05    2:19.23   13  
      24.48   42.74   36.03   35.98                                
  3 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               2:13.98    2:19.30   12  
      31.62   35.13   36.08   36.47                                
  4 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               2:23.18    2:24.37   11  
      32.04   36.10   38.33   37.90                                
  5 Quijano, EJ J             19 TU-KY                2:15.46    2:24.79   10  
      32.62   36.39   37.55   38.23                                
  6 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre               2:23.85    2:26.08    9  
      33.86   38.72   38.35   35.15                                
  7 Yang, Yunan               22 TU-KY                2:13.54    2:26.20    7  
      32.42                   31.44                                
  8 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   21 Franklin-IN          2:26.13    2:28.16    5  
      31.32   36.52   39.55   40.77                                
  9 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY            2:21.80    2:29.00    4  
      32.54   37.11   39.05   40.30                                
 10 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre               2:32.47    2:35.03    3  
      34.95   39.69   40.02   40.37                                
 11 Settle, Daniel G          22 TU-KY                2:22.03    2:35.49    2  
                    1:17.54                                        
 12 Walsh, Connor             18 Vikings-GA           2:34.79    2:39.62    1  
      35.89   40.17   41.89   41.67                                
 13 Diaz, Nick                19 Vikings-GA           2:37.52    2:40.85  
                    1:13.28                                        
 14 Weiler, Coen R            20 Franklin-IN               NT    2:57.00  
      38.40   45.37   46.30   46.93                                
 15 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan         19 Berea                2:57.14    3:10.26  
      40.03   47.90   51.63   50.70                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Carly R          19 TU-KY                2:13.29    2:20.53   16  
      32.01   35.82   36.42   36.28                                
  2 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               2:20.66    2:23.65   13  
      31.57   36.42   37.59   38.07                                
  3 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               2:17.19    2:30.20   12  
      31.53   37.28   40.12   41.27                                
  4 White, Sarah L            19 Franklin-IN          2:30.05    2:33.14   11  
      33.11   39.44   40.08   40.51                                
  5 Foster, Tricia M          19 Franklin-IN          2:27.02    2:37.60   10  
      33.70   37.13 1:26.77                                        
  6 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               2:37.90    2:44.45    9  
      35.19   41.20   43.75   44.31                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Conor           19 Vikings-GA           1:54.55    2:00.46   16  
      26.96   30.86   30.83   31.81                                
  2 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre               2:08.91    2:09.05   13  
      28.25   31.98   20.58   48.24                                
  3 McAfee, David B           19 Franklin-IN          2:14.33    2:13.82   12  
      29.37   34.51   35.88   34.06                                
  4 Davies, Sinclair S        18 Centre               2:11.85    2:15.42   11  
      29.82   33.92   35.24   36.44                                
  5 Zimmerman, Alex A         18 Franklin-IN          2:40.42    2:42.59   10  
      32.09   40.05   45.42   45.03                                
  6 Bretz, Johnny W           20 Franklin-IN               NT    2:43.26    9  
      32.90 2:10.36                                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               3:45.04    3:45.50   32  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
     3) Judson, Hadley E 18             4) Weber, Clark E 20              
       26.64    55.42    27.20    57.01    26.65    56.20    26.87    56.87
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:47.06    3:53.56   26  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18         2) Marion, Amy N 22               
     3) Duncan, Katherine A 19          4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       28.71  1:00.77    27.67    57.82    26.90    57.51    27.03    57.46
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:42.60    3:59.84   24  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T 19           2) Skinner, Amanda B 21           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R 19             4) Cahill, Alison J 22            
       27.47    57.70    26.96    57.34    27.53    58.25    31.21  1:06.55
  4 Berry College-GA  'A'                             4:13.67    4:04.59   22  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi 18                2) Pappas, Ruth                   
     3) O'Brien, Kaitlin 19             4) Moon, Mariah 20                
       29.69  1:02.35    28.58    58.63    29.92  1:02.67    28.71  1:00.94
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:08.66    4:13.83   20  
     1) Foster, Tricia M 19             2) Metheny, Emily J 18            
     3) White, Sarah L 19               4) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 18        
     1:13.01                               22.79                           
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:54.95   x3:59.45  
     1) Oatman, Holly H 20              2) Holliday, Meghan J 20          
     3) Chumbley, Allison B 19          4) Carter, Rachel W 19            
       28.58    59.38    28.90  1:00.85    14.88    58.55    28.64  1:00.67
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x3:59.90  
       29.11  1:01.23    28.99  1:00.44    28.24    58.67    28.29    59.56
 -- Centre College  'C'                               3:59.80   x4:09.29  
     1) Nelson, Bailey A 19             2) Graves, Kathryn T 20           
     3) Leftwich, Olivia G 18           4) Washnock, Caroline T 19        
       29.57  1:01.87    30.03  1:04.49    28.52    59.97    29.44  1:02.96
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x4:52.58  
     1) Banta, Megan E 20               2) Toole, Abby C 19               
     3) Reinbold, Autumn M 22           4) Reed, Ali 19                   
       32.20  1:07.61    32.09  1:07.96    34.47  1:15.55    36.56  1:21.46
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:16.02    3:20.22   32  
     1) Keeler, Brian P 19              2) Barnes, Richard C 19           
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         4) Decker, Tyler A 20             
       24.30    50.83    23.23    49.24    23.17    49.95    23.38    50.20
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:23.48    3:24.12   26  
     1) Malony, Shawn P 22              2) Pritchett, Jess S 19           
     3) McConnell, Knox A 19            4) Duren, Gordon G 19             
       25.03    51.29    24.46    52.03    23.31    50.35    23.79    50.45
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:24.84    3:27.18   24  
     1) McAfee, David B 19              2) Morin, Seth M 19               
     3) Gillin, Carney 19               4) Fisher, Joel D 21              
       24.88    50.47    25.61    59.56    19.35  1:37.15                  
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:19.46    3:31.11   22  
     1) Vorst, Brent L 21               2) Porter, Joseph B 21            
     3) Quijano, EJ J 19                4) Rankin, Jonathan L 21          
       25.22    53.60    24.47    51.91    24.73    52.54    17.53    53.06
  5 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:22.51    3:31.62   20  
     1) Jarrell, Adam 18                2) Lutomski, David 19             
     3) Campbell, Alan 20               4) Beumer, Andrew 20              
       26.30    53.65    24.13    51.40    24.74    51.94    26.04    54.63
  6 Berea College  'A'                                4:11.56    3:53.42   18  
     1) Leeper, Dean J 19               2) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan 19           
     3) Taylor, Jacob 20                4) Richardson, Lamar L 22         
       26.39    55.75    24.42    50.73    28.11  1:02.27    30.41  1:04.67
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:24.02   x3:31.23  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Leary, James R 19              
     3) McCrary, Wes 18                 4) Rodgers, Louis T 18            
       25.04    52.46    24.73    52.66    24.88    52.37    25.14    53.74
 -- Centre College  'C'                               3:30.05   x3:32.32  
     1) Davies, Sinclair S 18           2) Walker, Sam P 19               
     3) Ruble, John W 18                4) Lowery, Stewart B 22           
       26.29  1:05.58    14.75    43.16    24.20    51.95    24.16    51.63
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   3:27.31   X3:44.14  
     1) King, Allen A 18                2) Yang, Yunan 22                 
     3) Daffin, Brian 19                4) Stephens, Thomas 22            
       27.14    55.60    24.79    54.46    24.47    52.55    28.30  1:01.53
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x3:52.08  
     1) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 21      2) Santana, David 19              
     3) Weiler, Coen R 20               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 21        
       25.78    55.43    26.35    54.81    27.37    59.55    27.92  1:02.29
 -- Centre College  'D'                                    NT   x3:53.58  
     1) Vetter, Spencer E 18            2) Deaton, Nate R 19              
     3) Kwan, Nathan 21                 4) Matano, Jake B 18              
       26.49    54.69    27.16    57.45    26.69    55.70    30.64  1:05.74
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinbold, Autumn M        22 Franklin-IN               NT     159.20   16  
  2 Budkie, Elyse             21 Berea                 198.90     153.25   13  
  3 Clark, Laura              20 TU-KY                     NT     138.75   12  
  4 Meade, Kelsey             21 TU-KY                     NT     134.20   11  
  5 Snelson, Crystal          21 Berea                 162.65     123.80   10  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rougeux, Ryan             20 Centre                243.00     218.90   16  
  2 Collis, Kevin             20 Centre                194.32     182.15   13  
  3 Cox, Wayne W              21 Berea                 206.80     164.00   12  
  4 Beeson, Cory              22 Franklin-IN           123.62     147.30   11  
  5 Monhollan, Cody              Berea                     NT      72.75   10  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Centre College                      606   2. Asbury University                   397
  3. Transylvania University           283.5   4. Berry College                     250.5
  5. Franklin College                    218   6. Bethel University                    45
  7. Berea College                        43                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Centre College                    590.5   2. Asbury University                   421
  3. Franklin College                    308   4. Berry College                       258
  5. Transylvania University           224.5   6. Berea College                       117
  7. St Catharine College                 16   8. Bethel University                     2