Licensed to Transylvania University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2011 09:18 PM
                           Asbury vs. TU - 1/28/2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                              16.84    4:05.78   11  
     1) Duncan, Katie A 18              2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) Albright, Taryn H 17            4) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
                  29.10   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:32.48 (32.18)   2:09.98 (1:09.68)
        2:37.46 (27.48)   3:10.61 (1:00.63)     3:36.44 (25.83)     4:05.78 (55.17)
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:02.38    4:07.77    4  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T 18           2) Skinner, Amanda B 20           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R 18             4) Cahill, Alison J 21            
                  30.46   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:35.05 (32.27)   2:12.95 (1:10.17)
        2:40.64 (27.69)   3:13.28 (1:00.33)     3:39.01 (25.73)     4:07.77 (54.49)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT    4:15.30    2  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 20                 2) Hill, April N 20               
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 18            4) Marion, Amy N 21               
                  30.68   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:35.26 (32.42)   2:13.60 (1:10.76)
        2:43.23 (29.63)   3:19.25 (1:05.65)     3:35.39 (16.14)     4:15.30 (56.05)
  4 Asbury College-KY  'C'                                 NT   x4:38.60  
     1) Fisher, Hillary C 18            2) Parsons, Amber E 18            
     3) Pfoff, Lindsey M 22             4) LeMay, Courtney P 20           
                  34.33   1:13.95 (1:13.95)     1:44.53 (30.58)   2:24.11 (1:10.16)
        2:57.27 (33.16)   3:38.67 (1:14.56)     4:06.30 (27.63)     4:38.60 (59.93)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:36.40    3:41.36   11  
     1) Armstrong, Pat R 19             2) Losekamp, Alex M 22            
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 19             4) Decker, Tyler A 19             
                  26.63       54.79 (54.79)     1:24.90 (30.11)   1:59.48 (1:04.69)
        2:24.32 (24.84)     2:52.33 (52.85)     3:15.33 (23.00)     3:41.36 (49.03)
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:45.45    3:47.33    4  
     1) Rankin, Jonathan L 20           2) Yang, Yunan 21                 
     3) Vorst, Brent L 21               4) Porter, Joseph B 20            
                  28.58   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:28.11 (27.82)   2:01.11 (1:00.82)
        2:25.99 (24.88)     2:55.60 (54.49)     3:19.58 (23.98)     3:47.33 (51.73)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Flener, Ian F 21                2) Wingert, Andrew D 19           
     3) Lawless, Blake C 20             4) Crouse, Jordan S 21            
                  30.94   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:34.55 (29.70)   2:11.25 (1:06.40)
        2:39.75 (28.50)   3:13.07 (1:01.82)     3:40.18 (27.11)          DQ (57.43)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY              11:13.59   11:03.63    9  
                  30.70     1:03.33 (32.63)     1:36.47 (33.14)     2:09.66 (33.19)
        2:43.00 (33.34)     3:16.34 (33.34)     3:49.79 (33.45)     4:23.29 (33.50)
        4:56.86 (33.57)     5:30.39 (33.53)     6:04.01 (33.62)     6:37.36 (33.35)
        7:10.75 (33.39)     7:44.33 (33.58)     8:17.81 (33.48)     8:51.24 (33.43)
        9:24.60 (33.36)     9:57.97 (33.37)    10:31.26 (33.29)    11:03.63 (32.37)
  2 Keyes, Lindsay K          22 ASB-KY              11:12.44   11:10.20    4  
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)     1:37.24 (33.55)     2:10.76 (33.52)
        2:44.50 (33.74)     3:18.12 (33.62)     3:51.75 (33.63)     4:25.57 (33.82)
        4:59.36 (33.79)     5:33.34 (33.98)     6:07.32 (33.98)     6:41.17 (33.85)
        7:15.00 (33.83)     7:48.73 (33.73)     8:22.62 (33.89)     8:56.47 (33.85)
        9:30.27 (33.80)    10:03.93 (33.66)    10:37.43 (33.50)    11:10.20 (32.77)
  3 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY                    NT   11:27.78    3  
                  30.88     1:04.20 (33.32)     1:37.81 (33.61)     2:11.79 (33.98)
        2:46.09 (34.30)     3:20.52 (34.43)     3:55.08 (34.56)     4:29.97 (34.89)
        5:05.08 (35.11)     5:40.44 (35.36)     6:15.56 (35.12)     6:50.38 (34.82)
        7:25.59 (35.21)     8:00.55 (34.96)     8:35.35 (34.80)     9:10.13 (34.78)
        9:44.86 (34.73)    10:19.68 (34.82)    10:54.25 (34.57)    11:27.78 (33.53)
  4 Anderson, Lindsey T       20 TU-KY               11:57.63   11:51.39    2  
                  31.66     1:06.14 (34.48)     1:41.53 (35.39)     2:17.12 (35.59)
        2:52.49 (35.37)     3:28.13 (35.64)     4:03.80 (35.67)     4:39.09 (35.29)
        5:14.32 (35.23)     5:49.42 (35.10)     6:24.74 (35.32)     7:00.00 (35.26)
        7:35.41 (35.41)     8:11.09 (35.68)     8:47.40 (36.31)     9:24.16 (36.76)
       10:01.07 (36.91)    10:38.41 (37.34)    11:15.29 (36.88)    11:51.39 (36.10)
  5 Washburn, Sammy J         21 TU-KY               12:02.38   12:11.96    1  
                  32.80     1:08.38 (35.58)     1:44.43 (36.05)     2:20.28 (35.85)
        2:56.45 (36.17)     3:32.67 (36.22)     4:09.36 (36.69)     4:46.30 (36.94)
        5:23.31 (37.01)     6:00.69 (37.38)     6:38.07 (37.38)     7:15.49 (37.42)
        7:52.45 (36.96)     8:29.60 (37.15)     9:06.01 (36.41)     9:43.29 (37.28)
       10:20.86 (37.57)    10:58.23 (37.37)    11:35.61 (37.38)    12:11.96 (36.35)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY              10:08.47   10:03.84    9  
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:28.01 (30.52)     1:58.27 (30.26)
        2:28.54 (30.27)     2:58.77 (30.23)     3:29.27 (30.50)     4:00.43 (31.16)
        4:31.53 (31.10)     5:02.81 (31.28)     5:33.86 (31.05)     6:04.87 (31.01)
        6:35.54 (30.67)     7:06.64 (31.10)     7:37.78 (31.14)     8:09.28 (31.50)
        8:38.20 (28.92)     9:07.56 (29.36)     9:37.27 (29.71)    10:03.84 (26.57)
  2 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY              10:23.44   10:34.83    4  
                  27.32       57.62 (30.30)     1:28.57 (30.95)     1:59.72 (31.15)
        2:30.83 (31.11)     3:02.32 (31.49)     3:34.34 (32.02)     4:06.28 (31.94)
        4:38.20 (31.92)     5:10.19 (31.99)     5:42.46 (32.27)     6:15.21 (32.75)
        6:47.59 (32.38)     7:20.07 (32.48)     7:52.77 (32.70)     8:25.15 (32.38)
        8:57.47 (32.32)     9:30.02 (32.55)    10:02.37 (32.35)    10:34.83 (32.46)
  3 Canada, Andrew A          22 ASB-KY              11:15.81   11:16.77    3  
                  28.62       59.95 (31.33)     1:32.50 (32.55)     2:05.69 (33.19)
        2:39.54 (33.85)     3:13.65 (34.11)     3:47.85 (34.20)     4:22.46 (34.61)
        4:57.31 (34.85)     5:31.82 (34.51)     6:06.39 (34.57)     6:41.06 (34.67)
        7:15.53 (34.47)     7:50.26 (34.73)     8:25.10 (34.84)     8:59.61 (34.51)
        9:34.12 (34.51)    10:08.75 (34.63)    10:43.01 (34.26)    11:16.77 (33.76)
  4 Stephens, Thomas          21 TU-KY               12:03.64   12:18.18    2  
                  31.92     1:08.56 (36.64)     1:45.96 (37.40)     2:23.89 (37.93)
        3:00.56 (36.67)     3:37.08 (36.52)     4:14.39 (37.31)     4:51.27 (36.88)
        5:28.71 (37.44)     6:05.45 (36.74)     6:42.46 (37.01)     7:20.11 (37.65)
        7:57.26 (37.15)     8:34.82 (37.56)     9:12.94 (38.12)     9:50.53 (37.59)
       10:28.17 (37.64)    11:05.04 (36.87)    11:42.07 (37.03)    12:18.18 (36.11)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY               2:01.85    2:01.30    9  
                  28.25       59.31 (31.06)     1:30.39 (31.08)     2:01.30 (30.91)
  2 Ritter, Sarah J           18 ASB-KY               1:57.63    2:03.33    4  
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)     1:30.31 (32.12)     2:03.33 (33.02)
  3 Diamond, Chelsea T        18 TU-KY                2:02.03    2:04.29    3  
                  28.04       59.51 (31.47)     1:31.65 (32.14)     2:04.29 (32.64)
  4 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               2:05.04    2:05.91    2  
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)     1:32.86 (32.66)     2:05.91 (33.05)
  5 Dorris, Claire M          21 TU-KY                2:15.03    2:14.88    1  
                  30.78     1:05.57 (34.79)     1:40.74 (35.17)     2:14.88 (34.14)
 -- Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY               2:19.34   X2:12.91  
                  31.41     1:05.33 (33.92)     1:39.31 (33.98)     2:12.91 (33.60)
 -- Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY               2:10.93   X2:14.98  
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)     1:40.43 (35.32)     2:14.98 (34.55)
 -- Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY                    NT   X2:28.72  
                  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)     1:49.31 (39.18)     2:28.72 (39.41)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY               1:50.25    1:49.46    9  
                  24.99       52.62 (27.63)     1:20.78 (28.16)     1:49.46 (28.68)
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY               1:50.35    1:50.99    4  
                  25.69       53.98 (28.29)     1:22.94 (28.96)     1:50.99 (28.05)
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               1:53.54    1:59.65    3  
                  26.17       55.84 (29.67)     1:27.75 (31.91)     1:59.65 (31.90)
  4 Rankin, Jonathan L        20 TU-KY                2:00.22    2:04.04    2  
                  27.80       59.79 (31.99)     1:32.10 (32.31)     2:04.04 (31.94)
  5 Swincher, Devin L         19 TU-KY                2:07.41    2:09.64    1  
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)     1:36.42 (33.75)     2:09.64 (33.22)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Alison J          21 TU-KY                  25.51      25.40    9  
  2 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 25.31      25.69    4  
  3 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                 25.72      25.99    3  
  4 Fletcher, Sarah L         19 TU-KY                  25.56      26.22    2  
  5 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY                 26.41      26.41    1  
  6 Reighley, Kaitlyn         21 TU-KY                     NT      26.64  
  7 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY                 28.61     x29.29  
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                 27.01     X26.97  
 -- Rust, Kristen M           20 ASB-KY                 28.21     X27.60  
 -- Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY                 28.34     X28.91  
 -- Bolton, Allee L           18 ASB-KY                 35.66     X35.63  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 21.43      21.62    9  
  2 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 22.28      22.59    4  
  3 Vorst, Brent L            21 TU-KY                  21.80      22.87    3  
  4 Yang, Yunan               21 TU-KY                  23.16      23.15    2  
  5 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 23.42      23.29    1  
  6 Porter, Joseph B          20 TU-KY                  23.46      23.53  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         20 TU-KY                4:40.16    4:47.38    9  
                  29.48     1:05.05 (35.57)     1:42.11 (37.06)     2:18.54 (36.43)
        3:00.07 (41.53)     3:41.50 (41.43)     4:14.56 (33.06)     4:47.38 (32.82)
  2 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               4:52.83    4:49.13    4  
                  30.05     1:03.93 (33.88)     1:41.62 (37.69)     2:18.51 (36.89)
        3:00.70 (42.19)     3:42.71 (42.01)     4:16.21 (33.50)     4:49.13 (32.92)
  3 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               4:53.65    4:57.44    3  
                  31.35     1:07.74 (36.39)     1:45.17 (37.43)     2:21.80 (36.63)
        3:05.99 (44.19)     3:49.95 (43.96)     4:24.29 (34.34)     4:57.44 (33.15)
  4 Anderson, Lindsey T       20 TU-KY                4:58.75    5:12.81    2  
                  31.87     1:09.53 (37.66)     1:49.08 (39.55)     2:28.06 (38.98)
        3:12.57 (44.51)     3:58.10 (45.53)     4:35.60 (37.50)     5:12.81 (37.21)
  5 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY                    NT    5:15.92    1  
                  33.60     1:14.68 (41.08)     1:53.30 (38.62)     2:31.28 (37.98)
        3:18.10 (46.82)     4:04.88 (46.78)     4:41.47 (36.59)     5:15.92 (34.45)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               4:21.37    4:23.75    9  
                  26.85       59.03 (32.18)     1:32.56 (33.53)     2:05.00 (32.44)
        2:42.71 (37.71)     3:21.56 (38.85)     3:53.11 (31.55)     4:23.75 (30.64)
  2 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY                    NT    4:48.22    4  
                  29.14     1:03.41 (34.27)     1:44.87 (41.46)     2:24.75 (39.88)
        3:02.91 (38.16)     3:42.18 (39.27)     4:16.00 (33.82)     4:48.22 (32.22)
  3 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY                    NT    5:01.00    3  
                  31.40     1:07.64 (36.24)     1:47.64 (40.00)     2:27.61 (39.97)
        3:09.93 (42.32)     3:51.91 (41.98)     4:27.45 (35.54)     5:01.00 (33.55)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              19 TU-KY                 185.05     199.30    9  
  2 Meade, Kelsey             20 TU-KY                 138.55     162.30    4  
  3 Hamilton, Alexandra       19 TU-KY                   0.66     118.65    3  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Sarah J           18 ASB-KY               1:00.13    1:00.65    9  
                  28.38     1:00.65 (32.27)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Carly R          18 TU-KY                  59.97    1:00.86    4  
                  28.83     1:00.86 (32.03)                                        
  3 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY                 59.75    1:01.53    3  
                  28.87     1:01.53 (32.66)                                        
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               1:02.58    1:04.46    2  
                  30.04     1:04.46 (34.42)                                        
  5 Reighley, Kaitlyn         21 TU-KY                1:03.31    1:05.47    1  
                  30.63     1:05.47 (34.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY                 53.42      53.23    9  
                  25.31       53.23 (27.92)                                        
  2 Vorst, Brent L            21 TU-KY                  54.50      55.27    4  
                  25.94       55.27 (29.33)                                        
  3 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                 56.16      57.54    3  
                  26.70       57.54 (30.84)                                        
  4 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                 59.41    1:03.54    2  
                  29.37     1:03.54 (34.17)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Alison J          21 TU-KY                  54.36      54.78    9  
                  26.73       54.78 (28.05)                                        
  2 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                 55.69      55.13    4  
                  26.71       55.13 (28.42)                                        
  3 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 55.10      56.58    3  
                  27.03       56.58 (29.55)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY                 58.38      58.64    2  
                  28.25       58.64 (30.39)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Sarah L         19 TU-KY                  57.73      58.80    1  
                  28.35       58.80 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 47.59      47.86    9  
                  23.21       47.86 (24.65)                                        
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY                 49.76      50.82    4  
                  24.48       50.82 (26.34)                                        
  3 Porter, Joseph B          20 TU-KY                  51.14      51.98    3  
                  25.12       51.98 (26.86)                                        
  4 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 51.99      52.28    2  
                  24.79       52.28 (27.49)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY               1:00.33    1:00.76    9  
                  29.52     1:00.76 (31.24)                                        
  2 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               1:02.71    1:03.28    4  
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)                                        
  3 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               1:02.95    1:03.34    3  
                  31.03     1:03.34 (32.31)                                        
  4 Diamond, Chelsea T        18 TU-KY                1:01.05    1:03.38    2  
                  30.81     1:03.38 (32.57)                                        
  5 Clark, Laura              19 TU-KY                1:03.30    1:05.80    1  
                  31.09     1:05.80 (34.71)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Jonathan L        20 TU-KY                  58.34    1:00.63    9  
                  28.79     1:00.63 (31.84)                                        
 -- Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY                 55.02     X54.60  
                  26.60       54.60 (28.00)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                 54.24     X54.93  
                  26.86       54.93 (28.07)                                        
 -- Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 57.87   X1:00.31  
                  29.46     1:00.31 (30.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY               5:30.85    5:24.10    9  
                  30.32     1:02.66 (32.34)     1:35.39 (32.73)     2:08.17 (32.78)
        2:40.97 (32.80)     3:13.87 (32.90)     3:46.65 (32.78)     4:19.45 (32.80)
        4:52.04 (32.59)     5:24.10 (32.06)                                        
  2 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               5:26.85    5:32.38    4  
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)     1:35.91 (33.09)     2:09.61 (33.70)
        2:43.87 (34.26)     3:18.07 (34.20)     3:52.03 (33.96)     4:26.01 (33.98)
        4:59.76 (33.75)     5:32.38 (32.62)                                        
  3 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY               5:33.15    5:32.62    3  
                  30.61     1:03.62 (33.01)     1:37.62 (34.00)     2:11.77 (34.15)
        2:45.56 (33.79)     3:19.15 (33.59)     3:52.69 (33.54)     4:26.15 (33.46)
        4:59.70 (33.55)     5:32.62 (32.92)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Carly R          18 TU-KY                5:44.20    5:44.01    2  
                  30.63     1:03.92 (33.29)     1:38.15 (34.23)     2:13.10 (34.95)
        2:48.02 (34.92)     3:22.96 (34.94)     3:58.24 (35.28)     4:33.80 (35.56)
        5:09.34 (35.54)     5:44.01 (34.67)                                        
  5 Washburn, Sammy J         21 TU-KY                5:55.36    6:03.00    1  
                  31.61     1:06.48 (34.87)     1:42.78 (36.30)     2:19.73 (36.95)
        2:57.29 (37.56)     3:34.72 (37.43)     4:11.93 (37.21)     4:49.23 (37.30)
        5:26.86 (37.63)     6:03.00 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swincher, Devin L         19 TU-KY                5:42.14    5:40.67    9  
                  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)     1:39.08 (34.23)     2:13.34 (34.26)
        2:47.44 (34.10)     3:22.29 (34.85)     3:57.33 (35.04)     4:32.29 (34.96)
        5:07.16 (34.87)     5:40.67 (33.51)                                        
  2 Stephens, Thomas          21 TU-KY                5:35.96    6:00.81    4  
                  30.39     1:05.11 (34.72)     1:41.61 (36.50)     2:18.82 (37.21)
        2:55.54 (36.72)     3:32.96 (37.42)     4:10.25 (37.29)     4:48.20 (37.95)
        5:25.23 (37.03)     6:00.81 (35.58)                                        
 -- Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY               5:01.30   X5:08.35  
                  27.08       57.00 (29.92)     1:27.87 (30.87)     1:59.40 (31.53)
        2:31.06 (31.66)     3:02.65 (31.59)     3:34.45 (31.80)     4:05.86 (31.41)
        4:37.12 (31.26)     5:08.35 (31.23)                                        
 -- Canada, Andrew A          22 ASB-KY               5:10.35   X5:26.21  
                  28.23       59.18 (30.95)     1:31.50 (32.32)     2:04.45 (32.95)
        2:37.96 (33.51)     3:11.58 (33.62)     3:45.86 (34.28)     4:19.91 (34.05)
        4:54.07 (34.16)     5:26.21 (32.14)                                        
 -- Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY               5:39.35   X5:40.71  
                  30.76     1:03.73 (32.97)     1:38.07 (34.34)     2:13.14 (35.07)
        2:48.39 (35.25)     3:23.95 (35.56)     4:00.23 (36.28)     4:35.29 (35.06)
        5:09.11 (33.82)     5:40.71 (31.60)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         20 TU-KY                1:08.38    1:09.72    9  
                  32.40     1:09.72 (37.32)                                        
  2 Meadows, Larissa J        20 ASB-KY               1:10.86    1:10.66    4  
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)                                        
  3 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               1:12.72    1:11.57    3  
                  33.45     1:11.57 (38.12)                                        
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               1:12.76    1:13.54    2  
                  34.27     1:13.54 (39.27)                                        
  5 Reighley, Kaitlyn         21 TU-KY                1:11.99    1:14.77    1  
                  35.29     1:14.77 (39.48)                                        
  6 Dorris, Claire M          21 TU-KY                1:13.46    1:18.86  
                  37.39     1:18.86 (41.47)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Yunan               21 TU-KY                1:01.88    1:02.12    9  
                  28.62     1:02.12 (33.50)                                        
  2 Swincher, Devin L         19 TU-KY                1:21.44    1:22.04    4  
                  37.95     1:22.04 (44.09)                                        
 -- Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               1:04.83   X1:01.87  
                  28.96     1:01.87 (32.91)                                        
 -- Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               1:05.66   X1:06.05  
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)                                        
 -- Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               1:06.06   X1:08.91  
                  31.58     1:08.91 (37.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:02.38    3:56.61   11  
     1) Clark, Laura 19                 2) Fletcher, Sarah L 19           
     3) Anderson, Lindsey T 20          4) Dorris, Claire M 21            
                  27.57       59.61 (59.61)     1:16.31 (16.70)     1:58.39 (58.78)
        2:25.92 (27.53)     2:56.66 (58.27)     3:25.20 (28.54)     3:56.61 (59.95)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:43.03   X3:45.37  
     1) Martin, Larissa E 21            2) Marion, Amy N 21               
     3) Hubach, Allie J 21              4) Ritter, Sarah J 18             
                  27.37       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.83 (26.61)     1:51.96 (55.74)
        2:18.49 (26.53)     2:48.17 (56.21)     3:15.77 (27.60)     3:45.37 (57.20)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   X3:54.83  
     1) Peterson, Mary L 21             2) Buchanan, Rachel A 19          
     3) Meadows, Larissa J 20           4) Thomas, Cali M 18              
                  28.44       59.68 (59.68)     1:27.67 (27.99)     1:57.95 (58.27)
        2:25.99 (28.04)     2:57.70 (59.75)     3:25.08 (27.38)     3:54.83 (57.13)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'C'                                 NT   X4:19.75  
     1) Abegg, Kylie E 19               2) Klein, Ruth C 19               
     3) Rust, Kristen M 20              4) Parsons, Amber E 18            
                  31.50   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:37.04 (30.38)   2:10.19 (1:03.53)
        2:41.38 (31.19)   3:16.14 (1:05.95)     3:46.73 (30.59)   4:19.75 (1:03.61)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:15.14   X3:20.20  
     1) Lipka, Chris S 21               2) Runtas, Nathan A 20            
     3) Armstrong, Pat R 19             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
                  24.40       50.83 (50.83)     1:14.81 (23.98)     1:41.49 (50.66)
        2:04.85 (23.36)     2:31.62 (50.13)     2:54.42 (22.80)     3:20.20 (48.58)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   X3:32.87  
     1) Lawless, Blake C 20             2) Canada, Andrew A 22            
     3) Keeler, Brian P 18              4) Oyer, Malachi W 21             
                  25.55       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.76 (25.91)     1:48.65 (54.80)
        2:13.17 (24.52)     2:40.81 (52.16)     3:05.32 (24.51)     3:32.87 (52.06)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Asbury College                      226   2. Transylvania University             147
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Asbury College                      124   2. Transylvania University              91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Asbury College                      102   2. Transylvania University              56