Licensed to Asbury College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/5/2013 12:30 PM
           2013 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK-13-011-O           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                   244.25     252.50   20  
  2 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                   205.40     185.25   17  
  3 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                   183.40     175.05   16  
  4 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                   165.15     172.50   15  
  5 Davis, Liz A              JR Cumberlands           175.00     166.75   14  
  6 Snelson, Crystal             Berea                 171.20     162.45   13  
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                   283.50     244.25  
  2 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                   262.90     205.40  
  3 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                   215.90     183.40  
  4 Davis, Liz A              JR Cumberlands           196.65     175.00  
  5 Snelson, Crystal             Berea                 184.35     171.20  
  6 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                   207.50     165.15  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech         266.15     304.50   20  
  2 Noyles, Denys                OBU                   234.70     281.50   17  
  3 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia             264.20     244.55   16  
  4 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                   217.65     219.35   15  
  5 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                   209.00     193.15   14  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech         287.10     266.15  
  2 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia             271.05     264.20  
  3 Noyles, Denys                OBU                   300.75     234.70  
  4 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                   258.91     217.65  
  5 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                   213.85     209.00  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech         281.00     287.60   20  
  2 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia             240.00     265.95   17  
  3 Noyles, Denys                OBU                   291.15     256.45   16  
  4 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                   193.45     211.55   15  
  5 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                   195.65     199.00   14  
  6 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                 198.30     197.60   13  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noyles, Denys                OBU                   296.80     291.15  
  2 McNair, Ian               SR Illinois Tech         316.93     281.00  
  3 Andrade, Jose             JR Concordia             275.45     240.00  
  4 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                 203.90     198.30  
  5 Pontier, Mark J              OBU                   226.05     195.65  
  6 Haynes, Jarod                OBU                   203.15     193.45  
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                   235.80     252.30   20  
  2 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                   194.10     201.65   17  
  3 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                   167.70     186.35   16  
  4 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                   170.60     167.70   15  
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brimage, Kristen E           OBU                   283.65     235.80  
  2 Patterson, Michaela          OBU                   253.10     194.10  
  3 DeWall, Tara                 OBU                   261.94     170.60  
  4 Hockett, Shaynna L           OBU                   233.35     167.70  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:46.12    1:41.64   40  
     1) MacManus, Lisa E                2) Mullin, Kerryn P               
     3) Galarza, Laura C                4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
       25.90    28.76    24.28    22.70                                    
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:47.98    1:45.90   34  
     1) Legg, Hannah FR                 2) Partlow, Claire JR             
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Thompson, Haley FR             
       26.56    29.91    25.27    24.16                                    
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:48.15    1:46.19   32  
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
     3) Parent, Charlotte L SO          4) Peplinski, Melissa J SO        
       27.76    29.71    25.24    23.48                                    
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:48.18    1:47.56   30  
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Weener, Kelsey                  4) Wright, Melissa                
       27.25    29.77    26.50    24.04                                    
  5 Biola University  'A'                             1:48.05    1:47.58   28  
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       27.73    30.69    24.67    24.49                                    
  6 Brenau University  'A'                            1:48.27    1:48.79   26  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       27.66    30.66    26.02    24.45                                    
  7 Union College  'A'                                1:49.96    1:50.27   24  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       27.49    29.95    27.87    24.96                                    
  8 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:52.52    1:51.45   22  
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Alexander, Brigitte SR          4) Morris, Kayle SR               
       28.34    31.18    27.11    24.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:52.84    1:52.88   18  
     1) Ray, Ranay C SR                 2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
       29.06    32.21    27.07    24.54                                    
 10 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:56.93    1:54.08   14  
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Roberts, Kirby FR               4) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
       29.24    30.86    27.30    26.68                                    
 11 Morningside College  'A'                          1:55.34    1:55.24   12  
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
       30.04    31.33    29.26    24.61                                    
 12 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:56.49    1:55.27   10  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Davis, Stephanie SO            
       28.14    31.01    29.57    26.55                                    
 13 Robert Morris University  'A'                     1:55.51    1:55.72    8  
       29.38    31.87    28.50    25.97                                    
 14 Milligan College  'A'                             1:57.73    1:57.11    6  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Norton, Kim G FR               
       29.84    34.06    26.93    26.28                                    
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:56.67    1:57.65    4  
       30.99    31.91    28.82    25.93                                    
 16 Soka University  'A'                              2:00.41    1:59.44    2  
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
       30.82    33.40    28.09    27.13                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:44.77    1:46.12  
     1) Remersaro, Ines                 2) Dewitt, Lizzy M                
     3) MacManus, Lisa E                4) Bragason, Jessica S            
       26.90    30.96    24.06    24.20                                    
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:47.34    1:47.98  
     1) Legg, Hannah FR                 2) Partlow, Claire JR             
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Cummings, Shannon FR           
       26.87    30.66    26.05    24.40                                    
  3 Biola University  'A'                             1:52.89    1:48.05  
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       27.85    30.67    25.06    24.47                                    
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:50.36    1:48.15  
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
     3) Clayton, Anna M FR              4) Williamson, Felicia A FR       
       27.62    29.66    25.80    25.07                                    
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:50.23    1:48.18  
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Weener, Kelsey                  4) Wright, Melissa                
       27.22    30.28    26.35    24.33                                    
  6 Brenau University  'A'                            1:50.55    1:48.27  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       27.56    30.44    26.10    24.17                                    
  7 Union College  'A'                                1:52.20    1:49.96  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       27.47    30.02    27.61    24.86                                    
  8 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:53.47    1:52.52  
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Alexander, Brigitte SR          4) Morris, Kayle SR               
       28.88    31.74    27.11    24.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:52.97    1:52.84  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       28.34    31.77    26.96    25.77                                    
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          1:54.89    1:55.34  
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
       30.16    31.18    29.39    24.61                                    
 11 Robert Morris University  'A'                     1:59.34    1:55.51  
     1) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO         2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR             
       29.40    33.15    26.55    26.41                                    
 12 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:58.49    1:56.49  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Wood, Sarah SO                 
       28.18    31.49    29.84    26.98                                    
 13 Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:59.87    1:56.67  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Hill, April N SR               
     3) Rueff, Jenna                    4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       31.58    31.27    28.43    25.39                                    
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:57.79    1:56.93  
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
       30.78    31.51    28.62    26.02                                    
 15 Milligan College  'A'                             2:01.07    1:57.73  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
       30.31    34.03    27.05    26.34                                    
 16 Soka University  'A'                              2:03.43    2:00.41  
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
       31.12    33.50    29.05    26.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bethel University  'A'                            1:57.32    2:08.81  
     1) Hepple, Laura JR                2) DeBok, Bethany FR              
     3) Bryan, Jennifer SO              4) Rezac, Kayci JR                
       35.26    12.91    54.07    26.57                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:30.29    1:27.66   40  
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z               2) Penny, Greg R                  
     3) Sullivan, Garland W             4) Lassley, Logan H               
       21.95    24.75    21.28    19.68                                    
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:32.88    1:30.95   34  
     1) Searles, Ryan SO                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) Shvartsman, Mark SO             4) Sloat, Sean FR                 
       23.54    25.52    21.84    20.05                                    
  3 Union College  'A'                                1:33.48    1:31.85   32  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Snider, Jeffrey R SO           
       23.67    24.85    22.52    20.81                                    
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:34.37    1:32.41   30  
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Pheasant, Simon                 4) Foley, Kasey                   
       23.87    25.69    21.95    20.90                                    
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:32.97    1:32.79   28  
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
       23.44    25.17    23.12    21.06                                    
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:35.87    1:34.25   26  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Bodzay, Michael JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       24.54    26.16    23.13    20.42                                    
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:34.42    1:34.59   24  
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kloppenburg, Josh SR           
     3) Spencer, Lucas JR               4) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
       24.65    26.69    22.96    20.29                                    
  8 Biola University  'A'                             1:36.85    1:35.03   22  
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
       24.61    27.50    22.85    20.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:37.02    1:35.90   18  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Decker, Tyler A SR             
       24.50    26.42    23.66    21.32                                    
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:39.38    1:38.15   14  
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
       25.75    25.80    23.29    23.31                                    
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             1:41.14    1:39.07   12  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
       26.76    26.19    23.36    22.76                                    
 12 Soka University  'A'                              1:41.41    1:40.15   10  
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Edelstein, Jake H SO            4) Bower, Scott J SO              
       24.81    29.13    24.32    21.89                                    
 13 Morningside College  'A'                          1:41.52    1:40.65    8  
     1) Svoboda, James SO               2) Andrlik, Michael SO            
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Schombert, Travis SO           
       26.58    28.50    23.55    22.02                                    
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                1:44.75    1:43.34    6  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam FR              
       27.05    27.78    24.67    23.84                                    
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:49.01    1:44.80    4  
     1) Hill, Lucas SR                  2) Hill, Nolan FR                 
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Baker, Brennen FR              
       26.73    29.72    24.14    24.21                                    
 16 Berea College  'A'                                1:50.18    1:48.65    2  
       26.48    31.00    25.85    25.32                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:30.14    1:30.29  
     1) Robbins, Daniel D               2) Penny, Greg R                  
     3) Sullivan, Garland W             4) Phillips, Jake L               
       23.52    24.97    21.35    20.45                                    
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:33.02    1:32.88  
     1) Searles, Ryan SO                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) LaPorta, John FR                4) Redpath, Zach SO               
       23.58    25.73    22.99    20.58                                    
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:38.02    1:32.97  
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
       23.31    25.52    22.98    21.16                                    
  4 Union College  'A'                                1:34.18    1:33.48  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Snider, Jeffrey R SO           
       23.98    25.70    22.58    21.22                                    
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:36.76    1:34.37  
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Pheasant, Simon                 4) Foley, Kasey                   
       24.75    26.46    22.32    20.84                                    
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:36.55    1:34.42  
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kloppenburg, Josh SR           
     3) Spencer, Lucas JR               4) Simmons, Parker JR             
       24.72    26.32    23.01    20.37                                    
  7 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:36.37    1:35.87  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Grieve, Tanner FR               4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       24.60    26.10    24.75    20.42                                    
  8 Biola University  'A'                             1:38.35    1:36.85  
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Alcosiba, Kenny FR             
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Steadman, Nick SO              
       24.44    28.27    22.87    21.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:37.26    1:37.02  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Bowman, Daniel M JR             4) Decker, Tyler A SR             
       25.05    26.23    24.50    21.24                                    
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:41.85    1:39.38  
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
       25.97    26.15    23.71    23.55                                    
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             1:42.06    1:41.14  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
       27.03    27.34    23.78    22.99                                    
 12 Soka University  'A'                              1:41.71    1:41.41  
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Edelstein, Jake H SO            4) Bower, Scott J SO              
       25.44    29.57    24.22    22.18                                    
 13 Morningside College  'A'                          1:40.07    1:41.52  
     1) Svoboda, James SO               2) Andrlik, Michael SO            
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Schombert, Travis SO           
       26.99    29.14    23.42    21.97                                    
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                1:45.84    1:44.75  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam FR              
       27.71    27.99    25.26    23.79                                    
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:47.10    1:49.01  
     1) Hill, Lucas SR                  2) Hill, Nolan FR                 
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Baker, Brennen FR              
       27.72    31.44    24.56    25.29                                    
 16 Berea College  'A'                                1:54.49    1:50.18  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
       26.80    31.68    25.99    25.71                                    
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  5:01.03    4:59.02   20  
      27.01   28.89   29.69   30.02   30.32   30.21   30.39   30.72
      30.93   30.84                                                
  2 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 5:03.61    5:02.93   17  
      28.21   29.85   30.04   30.51   30.59   30.90   30.60   30.89
      31.04   30.30                                                
  3 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      5:06.57    5:03.25   16  
      27.18   30.04   30.58   30.94   31.08   30.86   30.59   31.09
      30.61   30.28                                                
  4 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                 5:07.95    5:04.77   15  
      27.92   29.82   30.53   30.96   30.58   31.05   31.30   31.40
      31.29   29.92                                                
  5 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands          5:05.60    5:06.75   14  
      27.75   29.68   30.59   31.15   31.39   31.56   31.95   31.63
      31.23   29.82                                                
  6 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                 5:05.12    5:06.80   13  
      27.42   29.72   30.69   31.25   31.50   31.28   31.70   31.37
      31.36   30.51                                                
  7 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                  5:06.45    5:06.82   12  
      28.16   30.09   30.85   30.69   30.82   31.41   31.27   30.99
      30.89   31.65                                                
  8 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia            5:07.15    5:08.96   11  
      28.41   30.31   31.23   30.77   30.75   31.17   31.01   31.62
      31.65   32.04                                                
B - Final
  9 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                  5:10.34    5:08.09    9  
      27.93   29.94   30.84   31.12   31.41   31.22   31.52   31.74
      31.82   30.55                                                
 10 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               5:14.40    5:10.97    7  
      28.80   30.67   30.92   30.91   31.66   31.81   31.87   32.06
      32.08   30.19                                                
 11 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia            5:10.56    5:11.05    6  
      28.48   30.57   31.22   31.31   31.47   31.58   31.96   31.96
      31.98   30.52                                                
 12 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                  5:14.51    5:13.90    5  
      28.94   31.13   31.71   31.90   31.96   31.82   31.77   32.11
      31.42   31.14                                                
 13 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside          5:18.60    5:16.12    4  
      29.35   31.53   31.87   31.97   31.99   32.06   32.04   31.87
      32.28   31.16                                                
 14 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            5:11.80    5:16.42    3  
      28.84   31.05   31.28   31.71   31.81   32.01   32.32   32.68
      32.94   31.78                                                
 15 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               5:18.28    5:18.10    2  
      28.61   30.93   31.52   32.02   32.37   32.80   32.72   32.66
      32.58   31.89                                                
 16 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau               5:20.10    5:27.51    1  
      28.48   31.43   32.01   32.70   33.39   33.49   34.03   34.33
      34.30   33.35                                                
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  5:12.56    5:01.03  
      27.76   29.59   29.96   30.02   30.25   30.27   30.64   30.70
      31.01   30.83                                                
  2 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 5:09.72    5:03.61  
      28.44   29.97   30.10   30.10   30.38   31.10   31.25   30.92
      31.17   30.18                                                
  3 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                 5:07.50    5:05.12  
      27.03   29.53   30.55   30.80   31.07   31.20   31.00   31.56
      31.74   30.64                                                
  4 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands          5:10.68    5:05.60  
      27.82   30.37   30.71   30.96   31.31   31.36   31.41   31.43
      30.75   29.48                                                
  5 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                  5:31.68    5:06.45  
      28.11   30.73   31.18   31.08   31.10   31.31   31.28   30.97
      30.68   30.01                                                
  6 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      5:15.29    5:06.57  
      26.99   29.57   30.53   31.17   31.11   31.36   31.36   31.65
      31.70   31.13                                                
  7 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia            5:06.52    5:07.15  
      27.93   30.22   30.70   30.56   30.95   31.64   31.09   31.47
      31.42   31.17                                                
  8 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                 5:01.38    5:07.95  
      27.73   29.76   30.42   30.63   30.95   31.23   31.74   32.04
      32.02   31.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                  5:24.72    5:10.34  
      27.61   30.13   30.62   31.09   31.16   31.44   32.02   32.05
      32.40   31.82                                                
 10 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia            5:11.53    5:10.56  
      28.49   30.78   31.48   31.32   31.55   31.34   31.52   31.78
      31.35   30.95                                                
 11 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            5:17.86    5:11.80  
      28.41   30.64   30.89   31.06   31.67   31.54   32.04   31.88
      31.95   31.72                                                
 12 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               5:13.09    5:14.40  
      28.44   30.42   30.89   31.62   31.91   32.24   32.31   32.17
      32.51   31.89                                                
 13 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                  5:22.05    5:14.51  
      28.93   30.95   31.73   31.89   32.16   32.03   31.81   32.12
      31.80   31.09                                                
 14 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               5:24.35    5:18.28  
      28.26   30.70   31.82   32.09   32.63   33.07   32.70   33.14
      32.26   31.61                                                
 15 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside          5:17.36    5:18.60  
      28.60   30.60   31.66   31.82   32.37   32.44   32.85   32.97
      32.91   32.38                                                
 16 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau               5:22.80    5:20.10  
      27.85   30.53   31.63   32.32   32.19   32.85   33.17   33.74
      33.46   32.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blake, Abby               FR Biola                5:13.38    5:21.70  
      28.21   30.24   31.30   31.90   32.61   32.60   33.56   33.44
      34.34   33.50                                                
 18 McKinney, Katryn          SO Milligan             5:23.73    5:23.97  
      29.49   31.74   31.99   32.81   32.51   32.99   33.50   33.24
      33.40   32.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sato, Madeline            FR Idaho                5:23.66    5:24.05  
      29.38   31.31   32.43   32.94   33.09   33.16   33.75   32.81
      32.96   32.22                                                
 20 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                5:23.65    5:24.07  
      27.99   30.93   32.32   32.84   32.98   33.21   33.54   33.89
      33.79   32.58                                                
 21 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                 5:20.72    5:25.48  
      28.68   31.85   32.40   32.89   33.19   33.40   33.32   33.62
      33.44   32.69                                                
 22 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene      5:35.25    5:26.29  
      27.98   30.85   31.67   32.95   33.07   33.97   33.77   34.41
      33.80   33.82                                                
 23 Hawkins, Nicole n            Thomas               5:21.75    5:27.95  
      28.52   31.26   32.39   32.88   33.23   33.41   33.26   34.02
      34.79   34.19                                                
 24 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Brenau               5:19.82    5:28.37  
      29.10   31.60   32.72   33.18   33.30   33.52   33.79   33.80
      33.81   33.55                                                
 25 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan             5:35.44    5:30.01  
      28.86   31.99   32.78   32.73   33.52   33.98   34.31   34.45
      34.27   33.12                                                
 26 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia            5:26.67    5:33.59  
      28.52   32.10   33.29   33.61   33.78   34.35   34.57   34.60
      34.70   34.07                                                
 27 Foxworth, Bailey K        FR Campbellsville       5:25.45    5:41.03  
      28.98   32.31   34.44   35.70   34.80   35.16   34.93   35.33
      34.95   34.43                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene      4:33.65    4:32.93   20  
      24.43   26.92   27.65   28.18   28.40   28.36   28.29   28.01
      26.75   25.94                                                
  2 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                  4:33.85    4:35.91   17  
      24.22   26.89   27.48   28.18   28.18   28.12   28.20   28.32
      28.15   28.17                                                
  3 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  4:33.69    4:36.19   16  
      24.49   27.00   27.89   27.96   28.35   28.41   28.43   27.55
      28.31   27.80                                                
  4 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                4:40.77    4:36.62   15  
      25.31   27.55   27.87   28.25   28.31   28.18   27.98   27.84
      27.82   27.51                                                
  5 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech        4:35.61    4:39.37   14  
      24.45   27.64   28.00   28.32   28.49   28.59   28.52   28.73
      28.57   28.06                                                
  6 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            4:39.12    4:40.66   13  
      24.84   27.49   27.76   28.21   28.48   28.79   28.86   29.02
      28.97   28.24                                                
  7 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene      4:40.23    4:40.78   12  
      24.98   27.24   28.08   28.45   28.91   28.94   29.06   29.10
      28.60   27.42                                                
  8 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            4:42.52    4:44.09   11  
      25.21   27.78   28.55   28.69   28.76   28.92   28.88   29.38
      29.47   28.45                                                
B - Final
  9 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands          4:43.07    4:42.08    9  
      24.87   27.77   28.17   28.58   29.05   29.23   29.16   28.96
      28.54   27.75                                                
 10 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside          4:49.09    4:43.96    7  
      25.72   28.08   28.96   28.39   29.21   28.97   29.44   29.68
      28.86   26.65                                                
 11 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene      4:45.52    4:44.27    6  
      25.25   27.62   27.83   28.39   28.68   29.01   29.48   29.60
      29.70   28.71                                                
 12 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia            4:44.44    4:44.48    5  
      25.33   28.21   28.62   29.24   29.39   28.80   28.52   28.80
      29.17   28.40                                                
 13 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               4:50.21    4:46.57    4  
      26.25   28.21   28.94   29.47   29.39   29.47   29.18   29.24
      29.32   27.10                                                
 14 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech        4:48.13    4:46.71    3  
      25.54   27.97   28.65   28.66   29.01   29.34   29.62   29.53
      29.53   28.86                                                
 15 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                4:44.63    4:47.53    2  
      24.94   27.80   28.48   28.45   28.95   29.29   29.65   29.97
      30.51   29.49                                                
 16 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               4:45.43    4:51.10    1  
      25.33   27.99   29.46   29.41   29.38   29.95   29.94   30.17
      30.20   29.27                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene      4:43.68    4:33.65  
      24.36   26.72   27.41   27.62   27.72   27.75   28.06   28.26
      28.11   27.64                                                
  2 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  4:49.32    4:33.69  
      24.69   27.18   27.05   27.71   27.85   28.54   27.13   27.90
      28.22   27.42                                                
  3 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                  4:46.41    4:33.85  
      24.56   26.81   27.29   27.33   27.89   28.03   28.58   28.30
      28.38   26.68                                                
  4 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech        4:49.94    4:35.61  
      24.10   26.75   27.32   28.01   27.94   28.26   28.50   28.54
      28.35   27.84                                                
  5 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            4:42.30    4:39.12  
      25.20   27.57   28.07   28.40   28.54   28.10   28.20   28.36
      28.59   28.09                                                
  6 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene      4:52.02    4:40.23  
      25.40   26.91   27.28   28.05   28.28   28.84   28.66   28.81
      29.18   28.82                                                
  7 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                4:43.96    4:40.77  
      25.84   27.59   27.94   28.69   28.21   28.16   28.30   28.59
      29.01   28.44                                                
  8 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            4:50.29    4:42.52  
      25.67   28.41   28.17   28.77   28.83   28.69   29.19   29.12
      28.51   27.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands          4:47.14    4:43.07  
      25.05   27.90   28.36   28.58   28.84   28.87   28.63   28.85
      29.46   28.53                                                
 10 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia            4:47.97    4:44.44  
      25.70   28.07   28.70   29.05   28.85   29.35   28.40   29.02
      29.13   28.17                                                
 11 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                4:53.84    4:44.63  
      25.83   28.04   28.60   28.61   28.85   29.08   29.21   29.41
      29.48   27.52                                                
 12 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               4:49.02    4:45.43  
      24.97   27.17   28.30   28.74   29.20   29.32   29.31   29.38
      29.79   29.25                                                
 13 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene      4:57.28    4:45.52  
      25.29   27.85   28.75   28.30   28.71   28.86   29.11   29.35
      29.91   29.39                                                
 14 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech        4:52.21    4:48.13  
      25.48   28.06   28.92   29.38   29.10   29.27   29.60   29.65
      29.63   29.04                                                
 15 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside          4:46.78    4:49.09  
      25.13   27.73   28.12   29.11   29.79   29.88   29.99   30.37
      30.13   28.84                                                
 16 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               4:50.82    4:50.21  
      26.55   28.79   28.87   28.94   29.09   29.52   29.72   29.67
      29.68   29.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Songer, Johnathan            Olivet Nazarene      4:54.50    4:50.42  
      25.13   28.31   29.11   29.28   29.62   29.85   30.00   29.93
      30.09   29.10                                                
 18 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                4:43.68    4:55.56  
      25.10   27.59   28.35   28.77   29.96   30.05   30.90   32.71
      31.27   30.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands          4:58.61    4:58.88  
      26.04   28.03   28.82   29.65   30.40   30.63   31.34   31.30
      31.49   31.18                                                
 20 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury               4:57.60    4:59.22  
      26.77   29.21   29.36   29.80   30.19   30.45   30.79   31.09
      31.24   30.32                                                
 21 Olsen, Greg D             JR Cumberlands          4:49.04    5:00.77  
      26.34   28.29   28.94   29.97   30.31   30.93   31.11   31.71
      32.06   31.11                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands          2:08.40    2:05.30   20  
      26.73   31.29   37.34   29.94                                
  2 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               2:07.42    2:05.37   17  
      27.11   31.08   37.08   30.10                                
  3 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                2:10.50    2:06.36   16  
      26.40   32.94   37.08   29.94                                
  4 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  2:09.66    2:08.70   15  
      27.14   31.57   37.35   32.64                                
  5 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                  2:09.75    2:09.17   14  
      27.51   30.81   40.54   30.31                                
  6 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands          2:10.91    2:11.11   13  
      28.70   32.55   38.28   31.58                                
  7 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                 2:12.02    2:11.23   12  
      28.31   32.92   38.78   31.22                                
  8 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      2:10.96    2:13.34   11  
      29.03   34.66   37.42   32.23                                
B - Final
  9 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               2:12.49    2:10.99    9  
      27.83   34.30   38.39   30.47                                
 10 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 2:13.07    2:11.11    7  
      27.78   35.87   37.87   29.59                                
 11 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                2:13.65    2:11.88    6  
      28.29   34.14   37.94   31.51                                
 12 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:14.35    2:12.66    5  
      28.73   33.75   38.32   31.86                                
 13 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      2:13.44    2:12.69    4  
      28.60   34.09   38.54   31.46                                
 14 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands          2:13.66    2:13.17    3  
      27.03   33.89   41.61   30.64                                
 15 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech        2:14.03    2:13.90    2  
      28.83   34.73   38.98   31.36                                
 16 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                2:16.26    2:15.70    1  
      27.85   35.01   41.41   31.43                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               2:06.73    2:07.42  
      27.14   31.70   37.29   31.29                                
  2 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands          2:06.47    2:08.40  
      26.98   32.54   38.00   30.88                                
  3 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  2:12.26    2:09.66  
      26.97   31.51   38.10   33.08                                
  4 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                  2:13.25    2:09.75  
      27.78   31.02   40.70   30.25                                
  5 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                2:09.08    2:10.50  
      27.22   33.32   37.34   32.62                                
  6 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands          2:11.53    2:10.91  
      28.84   31.69   38.36   32.02                                
  7 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      2:14.38    2:10.96  
      29.09   33.68   36.89   31.30                                
  8 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                 2:14.41    2:12.02  
      28.30   32.17   39.77   31.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               2:11.68    2:12.49  
      27.80   35.02   38.65   31.02                                
 10 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 2:13.61    2:13.07  
      27.82   35.80   37.95   31.50                                
 11 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      2:15.32    2:13.44  
      28.89   34.75   38.08   31.72                                
 12 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                2:15.76    2:13.65  
      27.96   33.88   39.39   32.42                                
 13 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands          2:11.37    2:13.66  
      27.50   34.51   41.09   30.56                                
 14 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech        2:14.24    2:14.03  
      28.90   34.94   39.38   30.81                                
 15 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:17.02    2:14.35  
      28.94   34.12   39.03   32.26                                
 16 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                2:16.91    2:16.26  
      27.40   34.45   41.59   32.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dundey, Caitlin           JR SCAD                 2:16.60    2:17.69  
      28.74   34.91   40.26   33.78                                
 18 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:19.22    2:17.80  
      29.26   34.87   40.46   33.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                2:17.31    2:18.28  
      28.74   36.60   38.86   34.08                                
 20 Mortimer, Randi              Olivet Nazarene      2:19.44    2:18.36  
      30.48   35.34   39.53   33.01                                
 21 Walker, MariKate          SO Milligan             2:21.17    2:18.43  
      30.04   33.52   41.00   33.87                                
 22 Rutter, Tessa R           SO SOKA                 2:20.40    2:19.42  
      30.08   36.09   40.58   32.67                                
 23 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                  2:20.01    2:20.44  
      28.97   36.94   40.09   34.44                                
 24 Younggren, Chrissie       SR Idaho                2:19.89    2:20.92  
      30.66   34.83   41.25   34.18                                
 25 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris        2:24.14    2:21.97  
      29.69   36.18   40.74   35.36                                
 -- Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                 2:18.38         DQ  
      31.07   34.45   41.34   34.37                                
 -- Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside          2:16.80         DQ  
      29.16   35.71   37.60   32.92                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                  1:51.63    1:50.19   20  
      22.82   26.99   33.85   26.53                                
  2 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                  1:52.62    1:50.55   17  
      22.91   28.84   33.48   25.32                                
  3 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  1:50.99    1:50.64   16  
      23.79   29.45   31.59   25.81                                
  4 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      1:51.26    1:51.09   15  
      24.15   28.33   32.00   26.61                                
  5 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                 1:54.48    1:53.81   14  
      23.76   28.48   33.77   27.80                                
  6 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech        1:54.35    1:54.33   13  
      24.11   29.41   33.07   27.74                                
  7 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene      1:54.70    1:54.93   12  
      24.16   28.66   34.23   27.88                                
  8 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                 1:53.81    1:56.98   11  
      23.73   29.44   34.42   29.39                                
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            1:54.97    1:53.49    9  
      24.78   29.83   32.14   26.74                                
 10 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            1:55.77    1:54.20    7  
      24.17   28.53   32.28   29.22                                
 11 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 1:55.77    1:54.69    6  
      24.72   29.11   33.18   27.68                                
 12 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      1:56.47    1:55.03    5  
      24.41   28.90   33.43   28.29                                
 13 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:57.15    1:55.71    4  
      25.35   28.45   34.36   27.55                                
 14 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             1:56.08    1:56.57    3  
      26.88   28.38   33.49   27.82                                
 15 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                1:55.59    1:57.19    2  
      25.02   28.48   35.78   27.91                                
 16 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands          1:56.79    1:57.43    1  
      24.57   29.10   37.03   26.73                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  1:57.86    1:50.99  
      23.84   29.64   31.55   25.96                                
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      1:57.32    1:51.26  
      24.19   28.42   32.10   26.55                                
  3 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                  1:57.63    1:51.63  
      23.23   27.05   34.69   26.66                                
  4 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                  1:57.02    1:52.62  
      23.11   29.12   33.48   26.91                                
  5 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                 1:58.22    1:53.81  
      24.24   29.59   32.68   27.30                                
  6 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech        1:56.02    1:54.35  
      23.96   28.83   32.91   28.65                                
  7 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                 1:55.63    1:54.48  
      23.93   28.62   33.72   28.21                                
  8 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene      1:58.19    1:54.70  
      24.27   28.37   33.89   28.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            1:56.16    1:54.97  
      24.35   30.21   32.81   27.60                                
 10 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                2:02.04    1:55.59  
      23.69   28.12   35.95   27.83                                
 11 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            1:59.48    1:55.77  
      24.33   28.76   33.74   28.94                                
 11 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 1:59.31    1:55.77  
      25.24   29.04   33.90   27.59                                
 13 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             1:58.20    1:56.08  
      25.93   29.45   33.15   27.55                                
 14 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      1:58.06    1:56.47  
      24.44   29.41   34.15   28.47                                
 15 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands          2:02.40    1:56.79  
      25.41   28.23   36.42   26.73                                
 16 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:58.28    1:57.15  
      25.87   28.84   34.69   27.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia            1:59.22    1:57.32  
      25.27   29.46   34.09   28.50                                
 18 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                  2:01.46   J1:57.32  
      25.14   31.49   32.38   28.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia            2:00.79    1:57.48  
      25.23   29.10   34.73   28.42                                
 20 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands          1:55.58    1:57.67  
      24.87   29.49   33.31   30.00                                
 21 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            2:00.78    1:57.82  
      25.53   29.70   34.04   28.55                                
 22 Sarna, Austin             SO Biola                1:59.57    1:57.84  
      25.37   29.64   33.77   29.06                                
 23 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               1:56.67    1:58.36  
      25.32   28.98   34.73   29.33                                
 24 Bergh, Felipe             JR Illinois Tech        2:00.44    1:59.45  
      25.35   30.32   35.08   28.70                                
 25 LaPorta, John             FR SCAD                 2:02.04    1:59.59  
      24.31   31.87   35.29   28.12                                
 26 Mohaimani, Arya           JR Illinois Tech        1:58.84    1:59.70  
      25.44   29.78   35.69   28.79                                
 27 Scott, David              SO SCAD                 2:01.52    2:01.77  
      25.72   31.10   36.16   28.79                                
 28 Alcosiba, Kenny           FR Biola                2:02.28    2:01.99  
      25.94   30.87   35.26   29.92                                
 29 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:02.13    2:03.08  
      25.45   30.22   38.16   29.25                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                    23.20      22.99   20  
  2 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                    23.39      23.15   17  
  3 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    23.57      23.42   16  
  4 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands            24.11      24.13   15  
  5 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                    23.89      24.25   14  
  6 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 24.23      24.30   13  
  7 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene        24.09      24.42   12  
  8 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                   24.39      24.51   11  
B - Final
  9 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   24.46      24.46    9  
 10 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                  24.96      24.80    7  
 11 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene        24.90      24.83    6  
 12 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside            25.12      24.90    5  
 13 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands            24.75      24.98    4  
 14 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia              25.11      25.04    3  
 15 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                  25.16      25.17    2  
 16 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                   25.05      25.36    1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                    23.28      23.20  
  2 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                    23.53      23.39  
  3 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    24.32      23.57  
  4 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                    24.51      23.89  
  5 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene        24.59      24.09  
  6 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands            24.39      24.11  
  7 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 24.60      24.23  
  8 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                   24.72      24.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   24.31      24.46  
 10 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands            25.11      24.75  
 11 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene        25.16      24.90  
 12 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                  25.73      24.96  
 13 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                   25.09      25.05  
 14 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia              25.37      25.11  
 15 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside            25.09      25.12  
 16 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                  25.24      25.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peters, Grace E              OBU                    25.36      25.21  
 18 Van Portfliet, Jamie      SO Robert Morris          25.47      25.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas                 25.23      25.35  
 20 Garrote, Natalia P        FR Cumberlands            25.35      25.37  
 21 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                    25.60      25.45  
 22 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Union                  25.30      25.49  
 22 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia              25.31      25.49  
 24 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                  25.61      25.50  
 25 Williamson, Felicia A     FR Cumberlands            25.39      25.56  
 26 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene        25.91      25.58  
 27 Ethington, Callie R       SR Cumberlands            25.87      25.59  
 28 Chinchen, Annabelle       SO Biola                  25.60      25.65  
 29 Hurt, Monica              JR Biola                  26.45      25.67  
 29 Gosney, Jordyn            FR Concordia              25.70      25.67  
 31 Mattingly, Shelby L       FR Campbellsville         25.66      25.69  
 32 Frederick, Makaylee       SO Robert Morris          26.35      25.85  
 32 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                 26.01      25.85  
 34 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Union                  25.71      25.88  
 35 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                  26.58      25.92  
 35 Dundey, Heather           FR SCAD                   25.53      25.92  
 37 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia              25.96      26.08  
 38 Bryan, Jennifer           SO Bethel                 26.20      26.11  
 39 Fast, Jaimie              SO Morningside            26.35      26.34  
 40 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia              26.23      26.36  
 41 Siddens, Mazie            FR Milligan               26.17      26.60  
 42 Rezac, Kayci              JR Bethel                 26.49      26.65  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    20.30      19.83   20  
  2 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    20.28      20.01   17  
  3 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                    20.17      20.44   16  
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                   20.45      20.59   15  
  5 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                    20.74      20.61   14  
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                  20.71      20.69   13  
  7 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech          20.78      20.82   12  
  8 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                    20.70      21.04   11  
B - Final
  9 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        20.90      20.76    9  
 10 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia              20.98      20.86    7  
 11 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              21.23      20.96    6  
 12 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia              21.37      21.13    5  
 13 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                   21.04      21.19    4  
 14 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                    20.86      21.28    3  
 15 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  21.08      21.46    2  
 16 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                   21.42      21.62    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                    21.01      20.17  
  2 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    20.87      20.28  
  3 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    20.67      20.30  
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                   20.90      20.45  
  5 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                    21.18      20.70  
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                  21.42      20.71  
  7 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                    20.82      20.74  
  8 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech          21.01      20.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                    21.48      20.86  
 10 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        21.76      20.90  
 11 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia              21.45      20.98  
 12 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                   21.42      21.04  
 13 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  21.19      21.08  
 14 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              21.55      21.23  
 15 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia              21.81      21.37  
 16 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                   21.74      21.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands            22.10      21.43  
 18 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia              21.65      21.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Union                  22.17     J21.50  
 20 Akins, Justin                Thomas                 21.85      21.52  
 21 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene        21.48      21.58  
 22 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands            22.09      21.59  
 23 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands            21.87      21.60  
 24 Sloat, Ryan               SR SCAD                   22.19      21.64  
 25 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 21.70      21.66  
 26 Steadman, Nick            SO Biola                  21.98      21.67  
 26 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene        21.69      21.67  
 28 Malin, Cole               SO Morningside            21.76      21.80  
 29 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech          22.32      21.89  
 30 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia              22.20      21.95  
 31 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                 22.08      22.00  
 32 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                 21.98      22.13  
 33 Hutchison, Elliott        JR SCAD                   22.33      22.28  
 34 Bower, Scott J            SO SOKA                   22.64      22.38  
 35 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan               22.10      22.43  
 36 Hill, Nolan               FR Idaho                  22.20      22.46  
 37 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech          22.64      22.54  
 38 Schombert, Travis         SO Morningside            22.29      22.56  
 39 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan               22.07      22.74  
 40 Svoboda, James            SO Morningside            22.65      22.99  
 
Event 12S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia                 NT      21.36  
  2 Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Union                     NT      21.46  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  7:43.69    7:34.96   40  
     1) Wilson, Nicole                  2) Galarza, Laura C               
     3) Keller, Lexie E                 4) Glass, Michelle M              
       25.99    53.67  1:22.25  1:50.79    25.46    53.77  1:22.90  1:52.14
                54.68  1:24.30  1:53.85    26.52    55.98  1:27.21  1:58.18
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         7:40.81    7:39.20   34  
     1) Legg, Hannah FR                 2) Thompson, Haley FR             
     3) Partlow, Claire JR              4) McKinley, Emma FR              
       26.49    55.21  1:24.52  1:53.91    12.46    52.98  1:22.70  1:52.67
       25.46    54.27  1:24.79  1:55.39    27.15    57.04  1:27.11  1:57.23
  3 Brenau University  'A'                            7:56.04    7:48.05   32  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       26.29    55.69  1:26.56  1:57.89    12.53    26.27    55.62  1:56.78
       26.23    56.20  1:27.90  1:59.41    25.92    54.48  1:24.16  1:53.97
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                7:54.55    7:51.68   30  
     1) Peplinski, Melissa J SO         2) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E FR      
     3) Williamson, Felicia A FR        4) Parent, Charlotte L SO         
       26.48    55.14  1:25.01  1:55.17    12.90    26.57    56.10  1:55.90
       25.97    56.06  1:29.27  2:02.75    26.70    56.24  1:27.26  1:57.86
  5 Biola University  'A'                             8:01.83    7:54.69   28  
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Hurt, Monica JR                
     3) Andreas, Victoria FR            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       27.01    56.49  1:27.01  1:57.12    26.29    56.41  1:28.72  2:02.72
       26.24    56.12  1:27.76  1:58.69    26.76    56.96  1:26.72  1:56.16
  6 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   8:06.03    7:56.01   26  
     1) Snyder, Katelyn Jo              2) Weener, Kelsey                 
     3) Harris, Sydney                  4) Elam, Samantha                 
       27.26    57.21  1:27.56  1:57.89    13.86    27.20    57.61  2:02.07
       27.66    58.50  1:30.04  2:01.40    25.64    54.50  1:24.57  1:54.65
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                8:02.18    7:56.07   24  
     1) Smith, Riley FR                 2) Colin, Carly JR                
     3) Leanza, Samantha FR             4) Thorp, Valerie SR              
       27.24    56.74  1:26.72  1:57.04    12.41    27.34    57.10  1:57.78
       27.50    58.61  1:30.27  2:01.93    26.90    56.21  1:27.17  1:59.32
  8 Asbury University  'A'                            8:05.02    8:01.41   22  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Valentien, Kayley FR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       27.52    57.18  1:28.21  1:59.19    26.82    56.47  1:27.70  1:59.05
       28.12    59.78  1:31.74  2:03.29    26.67    56.72  1:28.06  1:59.88
  9 Union College  'A'                                8:06.49    8:10.38   18  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Thompson, Lexus C FR           
     3) McCormick, Kasey L JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       26.84    56.91  1:28.60  2:01.01    16.69    59.63           2:03.08
       27.81    59.05  1:31.98  2:03.74    26.88    57.84  1:30.00  2:02.55
 10 The College of Idaho  'A'                         8:29.42    8:14.14   14  
     1) Sato, Madeline FR               2) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
     3) Roberts, Kirby FR               4) Warburton, Selena SO           
       28.74  1:00.02  1:31.60  2:03.35    29.53  1:01.52  1:34.44  2:06.58
       26.83    57.86  1:31.07  2:04.13    26.42    56.29  1:27.85  2:00.08
 11 Morningside College  'A'                          8:25.43    8:18.76   12  
     1) Carlson, Krystal SR             2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Hecht, Hannah SO                4) Kugler, Cora SR                
       27.99    58.42  1:29.12  1:59.66    13.81    28.82  1:01.04  2:08.51
       28.63  1:01.30  1:34.15  2:07.09    28.24    59.37  1:31.73  2:03.50
 12 Milligan College  'A'                             8:21.53    8:18.78   10  
     1) Walsh, Sarah C FR               2) Blair, Courtney SO             
     3) Hubbard, Hannah SO              4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
       28.63  1:00.34  1:32.75  2:04.78    12.29    29.05  1:01.41  2:07.50
       29.18  1:01.12  1:33.94  2:05.35    28.30    59.97  1:31.26  2:01.15
 13 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       8:36.27    8:21.45    8  
     1) Davis, Stephanie SO             2) Marshall, Kelsey FR            
     3) Lewis, Paige FR                 4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
       29.10  1:01.55  1:33.57  2:05.74    12.35    27.43    59.31  2:05.15
       28.29  1:00.83  1:33.59  2:08.05    27.33    58.88  1:31.66  2:02.51
 14 Soka University  'A'                              8:30.97    8:24.39    6  
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Marasovich, Leia V JR          
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
       28.39    59.29  1:31.10  2:03.13    28.34  1:00.37  1:33.69  2:07.12
       13.07  1:00.63  1:32.55  2:04.46    28.63  1:01.34  1:35.61  2:09.68
 15 Robert Morris University  'A'                     8:37.55    8:24.95    4  
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
       27.98    58.87  1:31.31  2:04.43    28.36  1:00.19  1:33.75  2:11.60
       23.46    55.38  1:29.66  2:05.28    12.88    57.61  1:30.59  2:03.64
 -- Campbellsville University  'A'                    8:52.07         DQ  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Perkins, Kyle                   4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       28.51  1:00.92  1:35.43  2:08.64    28.93  1:02.68  1:40.00  2:17.86
       29.83  1:04.49  1:39.62  2:13.65    28.97  1:00.90  1:34.18  2:06.52
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  6:57.33    6:40.48   40  
     1) Schuttinger, Nick K             2) Sossa, Javier G                
     3) Nelson, Andrew C                4) Abreu, Maximiliano             
       22.28    46.52  1:11.49  1:36.87    22.81    48.53  1:15.21  1:41.65
       22.97    48.14  1:14.12  1:41.09    22.29    47.65  1:14.41  1:40.87
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         6:55.50    6:44.57   34  
     1) Shvartsman, Mark SO             2) Searles, Ryan SO               
     3) Sloat, Sean FR                  4) Cardillo, Pat JR               
       23.35    48.94  1:15.96  1:43.19    22.67    47.53  1:13.23  1:39.73
       22.37    47.53  1:13.88  1:41.09    22.61    47.90  1:14.43  1:40.56
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   7:07.01    6:51.60   32  
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Pheasant, Simon                
     3) Borgman, Sam                    4) Adamson, Bradley JR            
       23.25    48.96  1:15.59  1:42.52    22.61    48.49  1:14.42  1:41.48
       23.45    49.57  1:16.87  1:44.02    23.31    49.45  1:16.05  1:43.58
  4 Union College  'A'                                7:00.81    6:52.81   30  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Strachan, Travis P SO          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Cervera, Martino N FR          
       23.73    49.56  1:16.26  1:43.01    23.01    48.69  1:15.23  1:42.04
       23.37    49.41  1:16.53  1:44.87    22.96    48.98  1:15.68  1:42.89
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                7:07.86    6:55.35   28  
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Block, Adam D FR               
     3) Brinkman, Joe F SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
       24.44    50.53  1:17.54  1:45.04    23.55    49.93  1:17.48  1:45.39
       23.60    49.73  1:16.93  1:44.66    23.10    49.03  1:14.49  1:40.26
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                7:03.26    6:55.84   26  
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Bodzay, Michael JR             
     3) Boldt, Kevin FR                 4) Pruzansky, Yoni JR             
       23.78    49.40  1:15.96  1:43.66    23.98    50.63  1:18.12  1:45.99
       23.58    50.16  1:17.92  1:45.49    23.31    49.14  1:15.15  1:40.70
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                7:08.04    6:56.42   24  
     1) Ditsler, Cody JR                2) Craft, Michael SR              
     3) Hall, Richard SR                4) Spencer, Lucas JR              
       23.54    49.84  1:17.23  1:44.69    22.85    48.86  1:16.09  1:43.92
       24.35    51.14  1:17.92  1:44.48    23.32    49.32  1:15.83  1:43.33
  8 Asbury University  'A'                            7:17.38    6:58.67   22  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Bechtel, Friend C SO           
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Duncan, Graham G FR            
       24.40    51.01  1:18.76  1:46.24    23.12    48.62  1:15.62  1:43.60
       23.76    50.59  1:18.27  1:45.85    23.92    50.19  1:16.81  1:42.98
  9 Biola University  'A'                             7:08.74    7:00.30   18  
     1) Sirjord, Eric FR                2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
       24.13    50.38  1:17.47  1:44.78    24.35    50.39  1:17.27  1:45.23
       23.58    49.98  1:17.06  1:45.36    23.58    50.21  1:17.61  1:44.93
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       7:21.52    7:09.39   14  
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
       23.90    50.60  1:18.26  1:46.58    24.47    52.51  1:21.46  1:51.59
       23.09    49.78  1:18.86  1:47.48    23.22    49.20  1:16.28  1:43.74
 11 Morningside College  'A'                          7:16.37    7:13.35   12  
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) McCloskey, Taylor SO           
     3) Sweeney, Kieran SO              4) Kurz, Ben FR                   
       23.68    50.74  1:19.26  1:48.48    24.07    51.42  1:19.96  1:48.84
       24.52    52.39  1:21.19  1:50.22    23.83    50.21  1:18.23  1:45.81
 12 Soka University  'A'                              7:28.51    7:25.52   10  
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Reagan, Josh A SR              
     3) Peck, Nick M SO                 4) Sturgeon, Sam C SR             
       24.43    52.10  1:20.54  1:49.30    25.41    53.30  1:21.79  1:50.92
       24.63    53.39  1:22.04  1:51.19    26.36    55.11  1:24.64  1:54.11
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             7:45.21    7:29.73    8  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       25.36    52.78  1:21.45  1:50.65    26.68    55.87  1:25.78  1:55.16
       24.80    54.80  1:26.22  1:57.27    24.58    51.56  1:19.10  1:46.65
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                7:32.79    7:41.60    6  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Anderson, Rob JR               
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
       25.72    54.95  1:24.70  1:55.45    26.92    57.49  1:28.92  1:59.98
       26.68    55.89  1:25.98  1:56.20    24.36    52.12  1:20.96  1:49.97
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:37.09    1:32.88   40  
     1) Forbes-Milne, Emma J            2) Galarza, Laura C               
     3) MacManus, Lisa E                4) Keller, Lexie E                
       23.55    22.96    22.91    23.46                                    
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:39.08    1:36.62   34  
     1) Partlow, Heather FR             2) Varga, Fanny SR                
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Thompson, Haley FR             
       24.75    23.99    24.32    23.56                                    
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:37.41    1:36.97   32  
     1) Weener, Kelsey                  2) Wright, Melissa                
     3) Wilson, Mary                    4) Snyder, Katelyn Jo             
       24.19    24.29    24.43    24.06                                    
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:39.30    1:37.38   30  
     1) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            2) Horn, Lizzy M JR               
     3) Parent, Charlotte L SO          4) Peplinski, Melissa J SO        
       25.35    24.72    23.69    23.62                                    
  5 Biola University  'A'                             1:39.01    1:38.99   28  
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Smith, Amber JR                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       24.01    25.04    25.36    24.58                                    
  6 Brenau University  'A'                            1:40.25    1:39.37   26  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Portwood, Lisa A JR             4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
       24.88    25.03    25.56    23.90                                    
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:40.45    1:39.48   24  
     1) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR       2) Morris, Kayle SR               
     3) Bletcher, Tara SO               4) Alexander, Brigitte SR         
       25.08    24.46    24.96    24.98                                    
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:41.44    1:41.53   22  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
       26.07    25.44    25.08    24.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:42.03    1:41.87   18  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Ray, Ranay C SR                 4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
       25.94    25.51    25.66    24.76                                    
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          1:44.02    1:42.57   14  
     1) Magsamen, Emma FR               2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Granger, Cydney FR              4) Carlson, Krystal SR            
       24.95    25.68    26.46    25.48                                    
 11 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:45.75    1:42.78   12  
     1) Warburton, Selena SO            2) Roberts, Kirby FR              
     3) Sato, Madeline FR               4) Godfrey, Allie FR              
       25.01    25.10    26.23    26.44                                    
 12 Robert Morris University  'A'                     1:44.22    1:43.46   10  
       25.96    27.58    25.64    24.28                                    
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             1:45.98    1:44.64    8  
     1) Siddens, Mazie FR               2) Ault, Laura SO                 
     3) Norton, Kim G FR                4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
       26.38    26.19    26.12    25.95                                    
 14 Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:46.45    1:46.36    5  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Hill, April N SR                4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       26.17    28.18    26.41    25.60                                    
 14 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:46.42    1:46.36    5  
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Davis, Stephanie SO            
     3) Marshall, Kelsey FR             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
       27.79    27.34    26.32    24.91                                    
 16 Soka University  'A'                              1:47.82    1:47.40    2  
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Marasovich, Leia V JR          
     3) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO          4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
       26.22    26.80    27.12    27.26                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:35.37    1:37.09  
     1) Mullin, Kerryn P                2) Keller, Lexie E                
     3) Peters, Grace E                 4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
       25.45    23.54    25.20    22.90                                    
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:40.64    1:37.41  
     1) Weener, Kelsey                  2) Wright, Melissa                
     3) Wilson, Mary                    4) Snyder, Katelyn Jo             
       24.38    24.26    24.53    24.24                                    
  3 Biola University  'A'                             1:41.77    1:39.01  
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Smith, Amber JR                
     3) Nerud, Megan SO                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       24.21    25.01    25.37    24.42                                    
  4 SCAD  'A'                                         1:36.96    1:39.08  
     1) Partlow, Heather FR             2) Bobzien, Kelsey SR             
     3) Dundey, Heather FR              4) Cummings, Shannon FR           
       24.57    24.44    24.85    25.22                                    
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:37.67    1:39.30  
     1) Clayton, Anna M FR              2) Horn, Lizzy M JR               
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            4) Williamson, Felicia A FR       
       25.53    24.39    24.54    24.84                                    
  6 Brenau University  'A'                            1:40.42    1:40.25  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Portwood, Lisa A JR             4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
       24.92    25.34    26.04    23.95                                    
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:40.39    1:40.45  
     1) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR       2) Bletcher, Tara SO              
     3) Morris, Kayle SR                4) Alexander, Brigitte SR         
       25.14    24.91    25.15    25.25                                    
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:40.79    1:41.44  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
       25.76    25.46    25.35    24.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:41.49    1:42.03  
     1) Klein, Ruth C JR                2) Ray, Ranay C SR                
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
       26.07    25.51    25.41    25.04                                    
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          1:43.57    1:44.02  
     1) Magsamen, Emma FR               2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Granger, Cydney FR              4) Carlson, Krystal SR            
       25.09    25.83    26.89    26.21                                    
 11 Robert Morris University  'A'                     1:45.67    1:44.22  
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
       26.24    27.47    25.52    24.99                                    
 12 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:46.87    1:45.75  
     1) Warburton, Selena SO            2) Sato, Madeline FR              
     3) Gomez, Logan FR                 4) Godfrey, Allie FR              
       26.08    26.41    27.07    26.19                                    
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             1:45.36    1:45.98  
     1) Norton, Kim G FR                2) Miller, Kenz L FR              
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
       26.72    27.01    26.19    26.06                                    
 14 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:47.08    1:46.42  
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Marshall, Kelsey FR            
     3) Davis, Stephanie SO             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
       27.75    26.51    27.02    25.14                                    
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                    1:46.62    1:46.45  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Hill, April N SR                4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       26.57    28.16    26.17    25.55                                    
 16 Soka University  'A'                              1:49.31    1:47.82  
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
     3) Marasovich, Leia V JR           4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
       26.49    27.14    26.92    27.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:50.82    1:50.19  
     1) Maze, Abigail JR                2) Behrens, Maria SO              
     3) Dewante, Aimee SR               4) Frantz, Nicole FR              
       26.26    31.03    26.31    26.59                                    
 18 Bethel University  'A'                            1:51.01    1:50.49  
     1) DeBok, Bethany FR               2) Rezac, Kayci JR                
     3) Hepple, Laura JR                4) Bryan, Jennifer SO             
       28.84    26.40    29.22    26.03                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:22.72    1:19.50   40  
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z               2) Schuttinger, Nick K            
     3) Sullivan, Garland W             4) Lassley, Logan H               
       20.18    19.70    19.91    19.71                                    
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         1:25.39    1:22.22   34  
     1) Sloat, Sean FR                  2) Shvartsman, Mark SO            
     3) Redpath, Zach SO                4) Cardillo, Pat JR               
       20.56    20.97    20.77    19.92                                    
  3 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:23.26    1:22.38   32  
     1) Simmons, Parker JR              2) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
     3) Craft, Michael SR               4) Spencer, Lucas JR              
       20.61    20.01    20.96    20.80                                    
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:24.26    1:22.97   30  
     1) Pheasant, Simon                 2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Anderson, Jacob FR              4) Foley, Kasey                   
       20.74    21.13    20.47    20.63                                    
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:24.51    1:24.14   28  
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Johnson, Zach P SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
       21.31    20.99    21.23    20.61                                    
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:24.78    1:24.23   26  
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Pruzansky, Yoni JR             
     3) Bafia, Billy SO                 4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       21.55    20.59    21.53    20.56                                    
  7 Biola University  'A'                             1:24.33    1:24.46   24  
     1) Steadman, Nick SO               2) Sirjord, Eric FR               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
       21.77    21.57    21.33    19.79                                    
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:25.83    1:24.77   22  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR       
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
       21.82    21.44    20.67    20.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:25.89    1:25.73   18  
     1) Barnes, Cody C SO               2) Courey, Jacob G SO             
     3) Decker, Tyler A SR              4) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
       21.17    21.53    21.41    21.62                                    
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          1:28.46    1:28.21   14  
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Schombert, Travis SO           
     3) Svoboda, James SO               4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
       21.83    21.90    22.27    22.21                                    
 11 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:29.62    1:28.67   12  
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
       22.62    22.99    21.94    21.12                                    
 12 Soka University  'A'                              1:32.50    1:29.15   10  
     1) Bower, Scott J SO               2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Gaastra, Josh A FR              4) Peck, Nick M SO                
       22.32    22.49    21.92    22.42                                    
 13 Milligan College  'A'                             1:30.24    1:30.08    8  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       23.54    23.18    22.04    21.32                                    
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:35.85    1:32.22    6  
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
       22.59    24.44    22.68    22.51                                    
 15 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                1:35.31    1:34.05    4  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Anderson, Rob JR               
     3) Polczynski, Kyle FR             4) Westrick, Adam FR              
       23.09    23.89    24.43    22.64                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  1:20.87    1:22.72  
     1) Barbar, AJ J                    2) Phillips, Jake L               
     3) Day, Corey M                    4) Robbins, Daniel D              
       20.71    20.74    20.90    20.37                                    
  2 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                1:25.24    1:23.26  
     1) Spencer, Lucas JR               2) Simmons, Parker JR             
     3) Donnelly, Kevin JR              4) Craft, Michael SR              
       21.29    20.48    20.62    20.87                                    
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   1:26.16    1:24.26  
     1) Pheasant, Simon                 2) Foley, Kasey                   
     3) Adamson, Bradley JR             4) Price, Calvin                  
       20.85    21.00    21.41    21.00                                    
  4 Biola University  'A'                             1:28.94    1:24.33  
     1) Stutzman, Chris SR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Steadman, Nick SO              
       20.51    21.44    21.35    21.03                                    
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                1:26.27    1:24.51  
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Johnson, Zach P SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
       21.69    20.88    21.25    20.69                                    
  6 Illinois Tech  'A'                                1:26.33    1:24.78  
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Pruzansky, Yoni JR             
     3) Bafia, Billy SO                 4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       21.40    20.82    21.68    20.88                                    
  7 SCAD  'A'                                         1:22.83    1:25.39  
     1) Redpath, Zach SO                2) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
     3) Edgar, Steven SR                4) Hutchison, Elliott JR          
       21.24    20.93    21.40    21.82                                    
  8 Union College  'A'                                1:26.07    1:25.83  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
       21.70    22.12    21.24    20.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asbury University  'A'                            1:25.87    1:25.89  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Courey, Jacob G SO             
     3) Decker, Tyler A SR              4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
       22.08    21.59    21.55    20.67                                    
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          1:27.87    1:28.46  
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Schombert, Travis SO           
     3) Svoboda, James SO               4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
       22.01    22.13    22.27    22.05                                    
 11 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       1:31.18    1:29.62  
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
       22.59    23.40    21.93    21.70                                    
 12 Milligan College  'A'                             1:29.78    1:30.24  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       23.12    23.44    22.27    21.41                                    
 13 Soka University  'A'                              1:31.94    1:32.50  
     1) Edelstein, Jake H SO            2) Bower, Scott J SO              
     3) Peck, Nick M SO                 4) Sturgeon, Sam C SR             
       23.31    22.24    22.76    24.19                                    
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                1:34.14    1:35.31  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Anderson, Rob JR               
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
       23.75    24.91    23.88    22.77                                    
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                         1:33.91    1:35.85  
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
       23.22    24.83    23.41    24.39                                    
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 4:27.77    4:25.13   20  
      26.83   30.39   33.10   32.47   40.15   40.50   31.18   30.51
  2 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  4:31.33    4:26.72   17  
      27.66   31.09   33.74   32.31   39.85   39.99   31.33   30.75
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               4:32.25    4:29.09   16  
      27.37   31.33   35.29   35.10   38.19   38.42   32.37   31.02
  4 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia            4:37.78    4:33.43   15  
      29.57   33.33   35.59   34.66   38.24   39.33   31.93   30.78
  5 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 4:38.75    4:37.05   14  
      29.06   32.46   35.63   35.35   40.74   43.23   30.55   30.03
  6 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            4:40.35    4:39.18   13  
      29.02   32.62   34.85   33.79   41.82   42.25   32.87   31.96
  7 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            4:40.64    4:39.43   12  
      29.94   34.33   36.67   36.70   37.13   38.56   33.03   33.07
  8 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                 4:44.15    4:46.22   11  
      29.45   34.41   34.39   36.05   40.77   43.48   34.17   33.50
B - Final
  9 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                 4:44.55    4:38.90    9  
      29.45   33.50   37.64   36.28   39.89   41.21   30.98   29.95
 10 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               4:46.67    4:44.22    7  
      29.98   33.58   39.43   38.17   39.71   39.79   32.11   31.45
 11 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               4:44.74    4:45.25    6  
      30.43   35.29   36.16   35.77   42.39   41.78   32.22   31.21
 12 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                  4:49.20    4:45.78    5  
      31.45   35.47   36.17   37.46   41.20   41.13   31.86   31.04
 13 Younggren, Chrissie       SR Idaho                4:52.56    4:49.75    4  
      31.81   36.41   36.96   36.48   40.62   40.94   33.13   33.40
 14 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech        4:51.96    4:51.59    3  
      30.22   36.08   38.01   37.22   41.49   40.64   35.07   32.86
 15 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan             4:49.24    4:53.18    2  
      30.77   34.64   37.93   37.73   43.46   43.44   33.08   32.13
 16 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 4:49.18    4:58.03    1  
      30.71   34.10   41.62   39.41   43.01   42.64   33.69   32.85
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 4:26.44    4:27.77  
      26.95   31.34   33.55   32.79   40.22   40.27   31.88   30.77
  2 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  4:41.12    4:31.33  
      28.38   32.23   34.44   32.98   40.22   39.75   32.20   31.13
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               4:32.13    4:32.25  
      28.11   32.09   35.96   35.01   37.95   38.41   33.41   31.31
  4 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia            4:37.78    4:37.78  
      29.46   33.22   36.05   34.76   39.26   40.09   33.07   31.87
  5 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 4:39.34    4:38.75  
      29.08   32.85   36.65   35.14   41.29   42.72   31.33   29.69
  6 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            4:41.31    4:40.35  
      28.67   32.20   34.42   33.65   42.23   42.99   33.47   32.72
  7 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            4:42.93    4:40.64  
      29.53   34.44   36.78   36.84   37.58   38.84   33.80   32.83
  8 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                 4:51.53    4:44.15  
      29.21   33.86   35.07   35.10   41.02   42.74   33.88   33.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                 4:39.43    4:44.55  
      30.00   33.48   37.68   36.95   40.89   40.76   32.93   31.86
 10 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               4:45.61    4:44.74  
      29.68   34.86   36.53   36.09   42.26   41.73   32.48   31.11
 11 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               4:51.24    4:46.67  
      30.31   33.42   39.13   38.36   40.21   39.99   33.08   32.17
 12 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 4:54.70    4:49.18  
      30.26   32.90   39.74   38.21   42.00   41.78   32.86   31.43
 13 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                  4:56.61    4:49.20  
      29.93   35.92   35.67   36.23   42.44   42.12   34.61   32.28
 14 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan             4:46.91    4:49.24  
      30.46   34.03   37.57   36.92   42.77   43.70   32.83   30.96
 15 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech        4:43.98    4:51.96  
      29.83   36.91   37.88   37.66   40.56   41.83   34.18   33.11
 16 Younggren, Chrissie       SR Idaho                4:58.02    4:52.56  
      30.92   35.89   36.88   36.16   41.79   41.94   35.06   33.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                  4:59.91    4:52.65  
      30.32   34.88   37.54   36.74   44.15   44.31   33.17   31.54
 18 Dundey, Caitlin           JR SCAD                 4:50.58    4:53.68  
      29.43   33.75   38.03   37.59   41.90   43.03   35.68   34.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               4:48.82    4:55.51  
      31.09   34.62   37.86   36.93   43.58   43.61   35.04   32.78
 20 Mortimer, Randi              Olivet Nazarene      4:59.06    4:59.64  
      31.91   36.88   37.25   37.77   42.49   43.60   36.07   33.67
 21 Rutter, Tessa R           SO SOKA                 4:51.25    5:01.33  
      30.83   35.99   38.33   38.46   44.56   43.58   35.00   34.58
 22 Shibuya, Kiyomi           JR Robert Morris        5:02.71    5:01.41  
      31.06   35.95   39.29   38.02   42.22   43.16   36.74   34.97
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Connor               OBU                  4:02.55    3:57.90   20  
      25.43   29.77   29.73   29.64   34.02   34.23   28.56   26.52
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      4:00.46    3:59.03   17  
      24.67   28.86   30.84   30.07   34.40   34.57   28.99   26.63
  3 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  4:05.40    3:59.08   16  
      24.72   28.75   32.48   31.82   33.42   33.96   27.71   26.22
  4 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            4:06.06    4:05.95   15  
      25.91   29.88   31.50   31.90   35.16   34.95   28.76   27.89
  5 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands          4:05.85    4:07.75   14  
      25.52   29.05   31.98   31.59   35.17   36.32   29.73   28.39
  6 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 4:06.69    4:08.86   13  
      25.53   30.03   31.64   32.01   34.96   36.89   29.54   28.26
  7 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      4:06.72    4:09.60   12  
      24.88   28.49   31.14   31.17   36.26   37.71   30.44   29.51
  8 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            4:06.58    4:09.72   11  
      26.31   30.70   32.67   32.22   34.46   35.62   30.37   27.37
B - Final
  9 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        4:09.99    4:04.41    9  
      25.27   29.27   30.79   30.10   35.87   36.24   28.80   28.07
 10 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             4:11.38    4:07.35    7  
      26.28   30.21   31.62   31.59   34.47   34.50   30.74   27.94
 11 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            4:09.34    4:08.23    6  
      25.63   29.39   31.61   30.56   35.76   36.04   30.07   29.17
 12 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                4:10.11    4:08.56    5  
      26.09   29.97   32.64   31.19   36.40   36.67   28.59   27.01
 13 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                  4:12.18    4:08.87    4  
      25.39   29.76   32.90   33.23   35.36   34.92   29.40   27.91
 14 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               4:13.49    4:09.19    3  
      25.92   29.12   32.97   31.61   36.96   36.96   28.31   27.34
 15 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               4:14.49    4:10.82    2  
      26.52   31.16   31.93   30.82   36.29   36.87   29.38   27.85
 16 Scott, David              SO SCAD                 4:15.18    4:19.93    1  
      25.88   30.26   32.88   33.18   38.19   39.05   29.95   30.54
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      4:11.56    4:00.46  
      24.95   28.52   30.72   30.51   34.24   34.72   29.25   27.55
  2 Wilson, Connor               OBU                  4:15.20    4:02.55  
      25.64   30.04   30.27   30.33   34.21   34.88   29.24   27.94
  3 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  4:16.27    4:05.40  
      25.15   28.92   32.99   32.41   34.69   34.69   28.56   27.99
  4 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands          4:09.13    4:05.85  
      25.69   29.32   31.88   30.81   34.33   35.30   29.92   28.60
  5 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia            4:12.17    4:06.06  
      26.01   29.67   32.19   32.64   34.82   35.09   28.24   27.40
  6 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            4:19.21    4:06.58  
      26.88   30.72   31.68   31.09   33.86   33.60   29.88   28.87
  7 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 4:13.46    4:06.69  
      25.42   29.56   31.39   31.09   34.94   36.30   29.85   28.14
  8 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      4:11.42    4:06.72  
      25.21   28.75   31.77   31.15   34.81   36.32   30.41   28.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            4:13.54    4:09.34  
      25.01   28.68   32.20   31.28   36.07   36.27   30.16   29.67
 10 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        4:13.51    4:09.99  
      25.22   29.23   31.27   30.68   37.59   37.22   30.03   28.75
 11 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola                4:14.40    4:10.11  
      25.82   29.05   32.99   31.29   37.43   36.15   29.50   27.88
 12 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             4:17.24    4:11.38  
      26.96   31.72   31.11   31.61   35.00   35.87   30.34   28.77
 13 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                  4:22.67    4:12.18  
      24.91   29.37   33.62   34.02   35.84   35.40   30.02   29.00
 14 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               4:21.18    4:13.49  
      25.79   29.36   33.27   32.03   37.03   37.93   29.60   28.48
 15 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               4:15.85    4:14.49  
      26.53   30.88   31.99   31.39   37.08   38.08   29.75   28.79
 16 Scott, David              SO SCAD                 4:22.28    4:15.18  
      25.91   29.49   33.48   33.54   37.40   38.00   29.99   27.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                  4:19.05    4:16.22  
      26.70   30.33   33.56   33.24   35.96   36.12   30.71   29.60
 18 Bergh, Felipe             JR Illinois Tech        4:21.18    4:20.74  
      26.39   30.60   33.22   32.60   36.63   37.85   30.93   32.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mohaimani, Arya           JR Illinois Tech        4:18.93    4:21.50  
      26.42   30.71   33.37   32.12   38.51   39.54   30.16   30.67
 20 Reagan, Josh A            SR SOKA                 4:22.62    4:25.21  
      27.60   31.51   33.27   32.42   38.94   39.45   31.14   30.88
 21 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               4:23.01    4:27.77  
      26.42   31.24   33.17   32.66   40.66   41.00   31.44   31.18
 -- Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            4:16.72         DQ  
      25.68   29.76   33.76   34.24   37.47   38.17   28.62   27.87
 -- Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Milligan             4:25.54         DQ  
      27.62   30.69   34.00   33.60   38.50   40.23   31.60   31.43
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                  55.53      54.75   20  
      25.20   29.55                                                
  2 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    57.41      56.56   17  
      26.13   30.43                                                
  3 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands            57.91      56.71   16  
      26.82   29.89                                                
  4 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                   57.74      58.35   15  
      26.88   31.47                                                
  5 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                   59.05      58.48   14  
      27.70   30.78                                                
  6 Siddens, Mazie            FR Milligan               59.66      58.95   13  
      28.07   30.88                                                
  7 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau                 58.04      59.51   12  
      27.51   32.00                                                
  8 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                    58.71      59.52   11  
      27.26   32.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands          1:00.37      59.53    9  
      27.79   31.74                                                
 10 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene      1:00.65    1:00.42    7  
      28.19   32.23                                                
 11 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                 1:00.58    1:00.45    6  
      28.63   31.82                                                
 12 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                  1:00.53    1:00.63    5  
      27.70   32.93                                                
 13 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia            1:00.32    1:00.88    4  
      28.14   32.74                                                
 14 Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands          1:01.48    1:01.33    3  
      28.12   33.21                                                
 15 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                 1:01.04    1:01.92    2  
      28.42   33.50                                                
 16 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 1:01.78    1:02.79    1  
      29.80   32.99                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                  56.06      55.53  
      25.65   29.88                                                
  2 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    59.94      57.41  
      25.24   32.17                                                
  3 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                   58.84      57.74  
      26.89   30.85                                                
  4 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands            56.37      57.91  
      26.77   31.14                                                
  5 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau                 59.99      58.04  
      26.98   31.06                                                
  6 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                    58.75      58.71  
      27.00   31.71                                                
  7 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                   58.44      59.05  
      27.85   31.20                                                
  8 Siddens, Mazie            FR Milligan               59.95      59.66  
      28.24   31.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia            1:00.13    1:00.32  
      27.95   32.37                                                
 10 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands            58.69    1:00.37  
      27.31   33.06                                                
 11 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                  1:02.22    1:00.53  
      27.88   32.65                                                
 12 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                 1:01.13    1:00.58  
      29.62   30.96                                                
 13 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene      1:01.19    1:00.65  
      28.05   32.60                                                
 14 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                 1:00.76    1:01.04  
      27.94   33.10                                                
 15 Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands          1:00.95    1:01.48  
      28.17   33.31                                                
 16 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 1:02.67    1:01.78  
      29.34   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia            1:00.92    1:01.84  
      27.92   33.92                                                
 18 Young, Jade E                OBU                  1:00.15   J1:01.84  
      28.25   33.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia            1:02.42    1:02.16  
      28.43   33.73                                                
 20 Ethington, Callie R       SR Cumberlands          1:01.33    1:02.38  
      29.14   33.24                                                
 21 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia            1:02.45    1:02.83  
      28.77   34.06                                                
 22 Dundey, Heather           FR SCAD                 1:03.09    1:02.87  
      29.55   33.32                                                
 23 Roberts, Kirby            FR Idaho                1:03.04    1:02.96  
      28.34   34.62                                                
 
Event 19S  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia                 NT    1:00.93  
      28.63   32.30                                                
  2 Young, Jade E                OBU                       NT    1:02.43  
      28.88   33.55                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    48.31      47.30   20  
      21.72   25.58                                                
  2 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                    48.74      48.46   17  
      22.50   25.96                                                
  3 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                    48.83      48.48   16  
      22.28   26.20                                                
  4 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                   49.62      49.02   15  
      23.02   26.00                                                
  5 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                   50.67      50.21   14  
      23.21   27.00                                                
  6 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        50.74      50.68   13  
      23.10   27.58                                                
  7 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  50.79      50.87   12  
      23.74   27.13                                                
  8 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands            50.88      51.25   11  
      23.73   27.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia              51.31      51.76    9  
      24.29   27.47                                                
 10 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                    52.27      51.83    7  
      24.29   27.54                                                
 11 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands            52.50      52.52    6  
      24.23   28.29                                                
 12 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan               54.02      53.48    4.5
      24.95   28.53                                                
 12 Galaviz, Anthony          SR Concordia              53.72      53.48    4.5
      24.78   28.70                                                
 14 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                    52.33      53.56    3  
      24.14   29.42                                                
 15 Grieve, Tanner            FR Illinois Tech          53.91      54.38    2  
      25.36   29.02                                                
 16 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                    52.59      54.77    1  
      25.33   29.44                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    51.88      48.31  
      22.43   25.88                                                
  2 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                    49.68      48.74  
      22.72   26.02                                                
  3 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                    49.45      48.83  
      23.13   25.70                                                
  4 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                   50.37      49.62  
      23.13   26.49                                                
  5 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                   51.65      50.67  
      23.45   27.22                                                
  6 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        53.04      50.74  
      23.70   27.04                                                
  7 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  51.57      50.79  
      23.57   27.22                                                
  8 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands            51.30      50.88  
      23.61   27.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia              52.07      51.31  
      24.02   27.29                                                
 10 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                    53.30      52.27  
      24.44   27.83                                                
 11 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                    54.33      52.33  
      24.52   27.81                                                
 12 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands            52.63      52.50  
      24.70   27.80                                                
 13 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                    54.78      52.59  
      24.16   28.43                                                
 14 Galaviz, Anthony          SR Concordia              53.45      53.72  
      24.77   28.95                                                
 15 Grieve, Tanner            FR Illinois Tech          54.14      53.91  
      25.34   28.57                                                
 16 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan               52.52      54.02  
      24.26   29.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mashtalyar, Gennady       FR Cumberlands            54.22      54.30  
      25.36   28.94                                                
 18 Edelstein, Jake H         SO SOKA                   53.75      54.35  
      25.26   29.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Velasquez, Niko N         JR SOKA                   54.17      54.47  
      24.99   29.48                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                  1:52.06    1:49.95   20  
      25.33   27.69   27.98   28.95                                
  2 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                  1:53.83    1:52.63   17  
      25.67   27.74   29.21   30.01                                
  3 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      1:54.19    1:53.15   16  
      26.25   28.55   29.21   29.14                                
  4 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                  1:54.33    1:53.93   15  
      26.65   28.79   29.55   28.94                                
  5 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia            1:54.92    1:54.63   14  
      27.05   29.00   29.21   29.37                                
  6 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                 1:52.27    1:55.21   13  
      25.89   28.62   30.15   30.55                                
  7 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                 1:56.25    1:56.11   12  
      26.09   29.29   30.19   30.54                                
  8 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                  1:55.77    1:57.17   11  
      26.94   29.12   30.42   30.69                                
B - Final
  9 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene      1:57.13    1:56.72    9  
      27.00   29.31   30.60   29.81                                
 10 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                  1:57.44    1:58.08    7  
      26.95   29.69   31.12   30.32                                
 11 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            1:57.62    1:58.13    6  
      26.86   29.65   30.72   30.90                                
 12 Blake, Abby               FR Biola                1:58.72    1:59.17    5  
      27.78   29.70   30.56   31.13                                
 13 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas               2:00.09    1:59.87    4  
      27.48   30.35   30.56   31.48                                
 14 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                2:00.16    2:00.49    3  
      27.53   30.61   31.72   30.63                                
 15 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau               1:59.78    2:00.59    2  
      27.60   30.61   31.67   30.71                                
 16 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                1:59.70    2:01.22    1  
      27.65   30.01   31.32   32.24                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                  1:55.52    1:52.06  
      25.96   28.42   28.68   29.00                                
  2 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                 1:51.11    1:52.27  
      25.62   27.93   29.35   29.37                                
  3 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                  2:00.73    1:53.83  
      27.08   28.57   29.23   28.95                                
  4 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      1:58.02    1:54.19  
      26.08   28.39   29.49   30.23                                
  5 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                  1:55.66    1:54.33  
      26.81   29.50   29.21   28.81                                
  6 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia            1:55.08    1:54.92  
      27.34   29.20   29.49   28.89                                
  7 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                  2:01.62    1:55.77  
      27.14   29.04   30.06   29.53                                
  8 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                 1:56.87    1:56.25  
      25.57   28.97   30.82   30.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene      2:00.08    1:57.13  
      26.92   29.84   30.34   30.03                                
 10 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                  2:00.08    1:57.44  
      27.04   29.66   31.04   29.70                                
 11 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia            1:57.93    1:57.62  
      27.07   29.51   30.32   30.72                                
 12 Blake, Abby               FR Biola                2:01.52    1:58.72  
      27.60   29.42   30.46   31.24                                
 13 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                2:00.34    1:59.70  
      28.17   31.06   30.89   29.58                                
 14 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau               2:01.32    1:59.78  
      27.46   30.11   31.24   30.97                                
 15 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas               2:02.79    2:00.09  
      27.56   30.32   31.61   30.60                                
 16 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                1:58.85    2:00.16  
      27.59   30.51   31.51   30.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside          2:00.16    2:00.20  
      27.67   30.05   31.08   31.40                                
 18 Hurt, Monica              JR Biola                2:00.83    2:00.53  
      28.02   30.32   31.08   31.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKinney, Katryn          SO Milligan             2:05.19    2:00.78  
      28.44   30.50   30.79   31.05                                
 20 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Union                2:04.56    2:01.10  
      27.26   30.17   31.57   32.10                                
 21 Garrote, Natalia P        FR Cumberlands          2:00.78    2:01.17  
      28.01   30.76   31.22   31.18                                
 22 Williamson, Felicia A     FR Cumberlands          1:59.24    2:01.86  
      27.61   30.36   32.25   31.64                                
 23 Bain, Emily               FR SCAD                 2:04.34    2:03.07  
      27.70   30.82   32.03   32.52                                
 24 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia            2:01.97    2:03.11  
      28.31   30.74   31.42   32.64                                
 25 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia            2:03.17    2:03.70  
      27.40   30.34   32.73   33.23                                
 26 Hawkins, Nicole n            Thomas               2:02.29    2:03.75  
      28.67   31.25   32.55   31.28                                
 27 Maze, Abigail             JR Illinois Tech        2:03.97    2:04.02  
      28.28   31.26   31.70   32.78                                
 28 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Union                2:05.56    2:04.32  
      28.01   30.95   32.28   33.08                                
 29 Marasovich, Leia V        JR SOKA                 2:04.27    2:04.50  
      29.05   30.97   32.10   32.38                                
 30 Frantz, Nicole            FR Illinois Tech        2:04.04    2:04.53  
      28.79   31.67   32.40   31.67                                
 31 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia            1:59.97    2:04.71  
      27.93   30.70   32.98   33.10                                
 32 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Union                2:03.80    2:06.27  
      28.41   31.59   32.99   33.28                                
 33 Wood, Sarah               SO LWC                  2:05.73    2:06.89  
      28.70   31.64   33.20   33.35                                
 34 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Brenau               2:04.30    2:06.91  
      28.60   31.70   33.34   33.27                                
 35 VonHertsenberg, Marie L   SR Cumberlands          2:03.12    2:08.44  
      29.50   32.18   33.48   33.28                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene      1:40.56    1:39.35   20  
      23.19   25.27   25.64   25.25                                
  2 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                  1:40.59    1:39.76   17  
      22.96   25.09   25.92   25.79                                
  3 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech        1:41.12    1:40.26   16  
      23.85   25.40   25.80   25.21                                
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                 1:39.73    1:41.30   15  
      22.89   25.68   26.05   26.68                                
  5 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  1:41.55    1:41.91   14  
      23.35   25.05   25.98   27.53                                
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                1:41.23    1:42.09   13  
      24.34   26.34   26.41   25.00                                
  7 Day, Corey M                 OBU                  1:42.24    1:42.59   12  
      23.69   25.62   26.45   26.83                                
  8 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                 1:40.42    1:42.63   11  
      22.84   24.77   26.21   28.81                                
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            1:42.76    1:41.85    9  
      23.84   25.92   26.27   25.82                                
 10 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               1:43.62    1:42.19    7  
      23.98   26.15   26.09   25.97                                
 11 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                1:43.84    1:42.26    6  
      23.39   25.81   26.51   26.55                                
 12 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                  1:43.07    1:42.40    5  
      22.87   25.60   26.67   27.26                                
 13 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene      1:43.67    1:43.87    3.5
      23.81   26.15   27.02   26.89                                
 13 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands          1:43.05    1:43.87    3.5
      23.71   26.34   26.62   27.20                                
 15 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                1:43.61    1:44.71    2  
      23.92   26.51   26.88   27.40                                
 16 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia            1:43.83    1:45.79    1  
      23.69   26.36   27.79   27.95                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                 1:42.25    1:39.73  
      22.45   25.21   25.67   26.40                                
  2 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                 1:44.11    1:40.42  
      23.26   24.80   25.76   26.60                                
  3 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene      1:43.86    1:40.56  
      23.46   25.62   25.92   25.56                                
  4 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                  1:42.56    1:40.59  
      24.08   25.02   25.80   25.69                                
  5 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech        1:43.48    1:41.12  
      23.62   25.12   26.08   26.30                                
  6 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                1:45.60    1:41.23  
      24.01   26.18   26.16   24.88                                
  7 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  1:44.35    1:41.55  
      23.41   25.82   25.77   26.55                                
  8 Day, Corey M                 OBU                  1:44.81    1:42.24  
      23.67   25.68   26.27   26.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            1:42.53    1:42.76  
      23.67   25.82   26.29   26.98                                
 10 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands          1:45.58    1:43.05  
      24.08   26.03   26.26   26.68                                
 11 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                  1:47.77    1:43.07  
      23.07   25.67   26.41   27.92                                
 12 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                1:44.28    1:43.61  
      23.83   26.46   26.71   26.61                                
 13 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               1:45.37    1:43.62  
      24.25   26.16   26.70   26.51                                
 14 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene      1:46.70    1:43.67  
      23.83   26.09   27.20   26.55                                
 15 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia            1:45.11    1:43.83  
      23.79   25.77   27.01   27.26                                
 16 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                1:44.51    1:43.84  
      24.24   26.04   26.98   26.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene      1:45.48    1:44.05  
      24.23   26.26   26.66   26.90                                
 18 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene      1:47.19    1:44.66  
      24.46   26.36   26.95   26.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia            1:48.00    1:44.84  
      23.96   26.38   26.79   27.71                                
 20 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene      1:48.68    1:45.12  
      23.92   26.11   27.37   27.72                                
 21 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury               1:46.84    1:45.30  
      23.42   25.48   27.28   29.12                                
 22 LaPorta, John             FR SCAD                 1:48.02    1:45.42  
      23.91   26.50   27.44   27.57                                
 23 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands          1:47.21    1:45.45  
      24.31   27.02   27.14   26.98                                
 24 Hill, Nolan               FR Idaho                1:45.71    1:45.48  
      23.93   25.96   27.47   28.12                                
 25 Sloat, Ryan               SR SCAD                 1:48.63    1:45.67  
      24.80   26.67   27.43   26.77                                
 26 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                 1:45.93    1:45.78  
      23.67   26.26   27.94   27.91                                
 27 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                1:47.31    1:46.42  
      24.22   26.60   27.55   28.05                                
 28 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside          1:45.79    1:46.61  
      24.58   26.50   28.00   27.53                                
 28 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury               1:47.33    1:46.61  
      24.27   27.25   27.94   27.15                                
 30 Hutchison, Elliott        JR SCAD                 1:46.81    1:46.68  
      24.82   26.64   27.25   27.97                                
 31 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                 1:50.49    1:46.98  
      23.32   26.65   28.31   28.70                                
 32 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech        1:47.95    1:47.27  
      24.69   27.21   27.61   27.76                                
 33 Hill, Lucas               SR Idaho                1:50.46    1:47.42  
      24.41   26.58   27.75   28.68                                
 34 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury               1:48.65    1:47.93  
      23.99   26.15   28.22   29.57                                
 35 Brown, Colin                 Olivet Nazarene      1:48.22    1:48.00  
      24.90   26.84   27.66   28.60                                
 36 Malin, Cole               SO Morningside          1:47.66    1:48.43  
      23.91   27.42   28.74   28.36                                
 37 Olsen, Greg D             JR Cumberlands          1:47.85    1:49.14  
      24.47   27.06   28.55   29.06                                
 38 Peck, Nick M              SO SOKA                 1:48.37    1:49.51  
      25.34   27.92   28.05   28.20                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  1:03.28    1:02.93   20  
      29.00   33.93                                                
  2 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands          1:05.70    1:04.53   17  
      29.91   34.62                                                
  3 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      1:06.44    1:06.44   16  
      30.78   35.66                                                
  4 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            1:06.41    1:07.52   15  
      31.23   36.29                                                
  5 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                1:07.63    1:07.79   14  
      31.29   36.50                                                
  6 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 1:06.56    1:07.82   13  
      31.18   36.64                                                
  7 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                 1:07.29    1:08.20   12  
      31.50   36.70                                                
  8 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                  1:07.57    1:08.81   11  
      31.67   37.14                                                
B - Final
  9 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               1:08.10    1:05.87    9  
      30.85   35.02                                                
 10 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      1:07.68    1:06.66    7  
      31.22   35.44                                                
 11 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                  1:08.29    1:08.20    6  
      31.80   36.40                                                
 12 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      1:08.26    1:08.98    5  
      31.42   37.56                                                
 13 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands          1:08.73    1:09.04    4  
      32.37   36.67                                                
 14 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            1:09.38    1:09.44    3  
      32.21   37.23                                                
 15 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside          1:08.54    1:09.75    2  
      32.74   37.01                                                
 16 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                1:09.67    1:11.57    1  
      32.96   38.61                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  1:04.86    1:03.28  
      29.24   34.04                                                
  2 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands          1:05.94    1:05.70  
      30.58   35.12                                                
  3 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            1:08.85    1:06.41  
      31.11   35.30                                                
  4 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      1:07.47    1:06.44  
      31.17   35.27                                                
  5 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 1:07.57    1:06.56  
      30.75   35.81                                                
  6 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                 1:08.17    1:07.29  
      30.75   36.54                                                
  7 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                  1:10.36    1:07.57  
      31.36   36.21                                                
  8 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                1:09.11    1:07.63  
      30.86   36.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      1:07.85    1:07.68  
      31.87   35.81                                                
 10 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               1:08.10    1:08.10  
      31.34   36.76                                                
 11 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      1:11.19    1:08.26  
      31.31   36.95                                                
 12 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                  1:11.28    1:08.29  
      32.30   35.99                                                
 13 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside          1:10.43    1:08.54  
      31.94   36.60                                                
 14 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands          1:10.66    1:08.73  
      31.74   36.99                                                
 15 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            1:10.51    1:09.38  
      32.25   37.13                                                
 16 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                1:09.71    1:09.67  
      31.74   37.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                1:10.54    1:09.72  
      31.94   37.78                                                
 18 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris        1:10.59    1:09.89  
      32.51   37.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                  1:12.00    1:10.30  
      32.33   37.97                                                
 20 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               1:11.34    1:11.58  
      33.03   38.55                                                
 21 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                1:11.37    1:12.13  
      33.27   38.86                                                
 22 Hill, April N             SR Campbellsville       1:10.24    1:13.82  
      32.43   41.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                    56.05      54.90   20  
      25.70   29.20                                                
  2 Penny, Greg R                OBU                    55.09      55.76   17  
      25.34   30.42                                                
  3 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                  56.73      55.77   16  
      25.75   30.02                                                
  4 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia              56.73      56.11   15  
      26.60   29.51                                                
  5 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                   56.91      56.14   14  
      26.42   29.72                                                
  6 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                  56.99      57.37   13  
      26.81   30.56                                                
  7 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands            56.40      57.42   12  
      26.60   30.82                                                
  8 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech          56.83      58.47   11  
      26.62   31.85                                                
B - Final
  9 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia              57.85      57.10    9  
      26.81   30.29                                                
 10 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene        57.73      57.11    7  
      26.72   30.39                                                
 11 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                    57.54      57.43    6  
      27.11   30.32                                                
 12 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan               57.15      57.77    5  
      27.30   30.47                                                
 13 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia              58.52      58.30    4  
      27.54   30.76                                                
 14 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 58.39      58.60    3  
      27.89   30.71                                                
 15 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia              58.25      58.62    2  
      27.54   31.08                                                
 16 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech          59.72    1:00.07    1  
      27.81   32.26                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penny, Greg R                OBU                    59.19      55.09  
      25.62   29.47                                                
  2 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                    55.99      56.05  
      26.72   29.33                                                
  3 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands            57.76      56.40  
      26.49   29.91                                                
  4 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia              58.87      56.73  
      26.83   29.90                                                
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                  55.82      56.73  
      26.50   30.23                                                
  6 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech          58.59      56.83  
      26.33   30.50                                                
  7 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                   57.32      56.91  
      26.78   30.13                                                
  8 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                  57.99      56.99  
      26.85   30.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan               58.71      57.15  
      26.81   30.34                                                
 10 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                  1:00.14      57.54  
      27.16   30.38                                                
 11 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene        58.42      57.73  
      26.77   30.96                                                
 12 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia              58.79      57.85  
      27.29   30.56                                                
 13 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia              59.19      58.25  
      27.52   30.73                                                
 14 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 59.26      58.39  
      27.58   30.81                                                
 15 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia            1:00.86      58.52  
      28.14   30.38                                                
 16 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech          59.71      59.72  
      27.95   31.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               1:00.34      59.85  
      27.89   31.96                                                
 18 Grauwde, Gabriel G           WVU Tech             1:00.89    1:00.55  
      28.03   32.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarna, Austin             SO Biola                1:01.27    1:01.29  
      28.49   32.80                                                
 20 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech          59.92    1:01.99  
      28.62   33.37                                                
 21 Wright, Zach W            JR Milligan             1:02.67    1:02.82  
      29.63   33.19                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    56.43      54.67   20  
      26.29   28.38                                                
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                   57.21      56.81   17  
      27.34   29.47                                                
  3 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                    58.01      57.09   16  
      27.77   29.32                                                
  4 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   58.59      57.59   15  
      27.71   29.88                                                
  5 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                    57.99      57.76   14  
      27.91   29.85                                                
  6 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene        59.56      58.93   13  
      28.40   30.53                                                
  7 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 58.74      59.09   12  
      28.27   30.82                                                
  8 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands            59.47      59.66   11  
      28.78   30.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                  59.62      59.50    9  
      28.56   30.94                                                
 10 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                1:00.89    1:00.43    7  
      29.09   31.34                                                
 11 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia            1:00.13    1:00.44    6  
      29.34   31.10                                                
 12 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               1:00.82    1:00.91    5  
      29.41   31.50                                                
 13 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                    59.99    1:00.97    4  
      29.34   31.63                                                
 14 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            1:00.41    1:01.52    3  
      29.92   31.60                                                
 15 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               1:01.69    1:01.69    2  
      29.78   31.91                                                
 16 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               1:00.87    1:02.30    1  
      30.26   32.04                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacManus, Lisa E             OBU                    59.32      56.43  
      27.77   28.66                                                
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                   57.21      57.21  
      27.29   29.92                                                
  3 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                    58.73      57.99  
      28.30   29.69                                                
  4 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                    58.88      58.01  
      28.13   29.88                                                
  5 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   57.64      58.59  
      27.77   30.82                                                
  6 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 58.90      58.74  
      28.19   30.55                                                
  7 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands            59.48      59.47  
      29.06   30.41                                                
  8 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene      1:00.50      59.56  
      29.09   30.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                1:01.47      59.62  
      28.80   30.82                                                
 10 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                  1:01.49      59.99  
      29.59   30.40                                                
 11 O'Rourke, Caitlin         SR Concordia            1:00.73    1:00.13  
      28.93   31.20                                                
 12 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            1:00.14    1:00.41  
      29.39   31.02                                                
 13 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               1:00.57    1:00.82  
      29.26   31.56                                                
 14 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               1:00.50    1:00.87  
      29.43   31.44                                                
 15 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                1:01.25    1:00.89  
      29.30   31.59                                                
 16 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               1:01.89    1:01.69  
      30.07   31.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Portfliet, Jamie      SO Robert Morris        1:02.26    1:01.81  
      30.00   31.81                                                
 18 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia            1:01.70    1:01.96  
      30.29   31.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gomez, Logan              FR Idaho                1:02.39    1:02.28  
      30.46   31.82                                                
 20 Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                 1:01.60    1:02.65  
      29.98   32.67                                                
 21 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Milligan             1:03.59    1:02.83  
      30.44   32.39                                                
 22 Greenwell, Allison P      SR Cumberlands          1:02.41    1:02.90  
      30.81   32.09                                                
 23 Hecht, Hannah             SO Morningside          1:04.14    1:03.41  
      31.16   32.25                                                
 24 Roderick, Aubrey          SO SCAD                 1:02.51    1:03.43  
      29.62   33.81                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                    48.62      47.61   20  
      22.46   25.15                                                
  2 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                    50.58      50.47   17  
      24.24   26.23                                                
  3 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands            49.83      50.58   16  
      24.34   26.24                                                
  4 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                   51.05      51.22   15  
      24.66   26.56                                                
  5 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Union                  51.37      51.35   14  
      24.41   26.94                                                
  6 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene        51.82      51.71   13  
      24.54   27.17                                                
  7 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                   51.05      51.74   12  
      24.98   26.76                                                
  8 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia              52.53      53.06   11  
      25.52   27.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Day, Corey M                 OBU                    52.93      52.01    9  
      25.62   26.39                                                
 10 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    52.71      52.05    7  
      24.72   27.33                                                
 11 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                   54.56      52.65    6  
      25.79   26.86                                                
 12 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia              53.69      53.46    5  
      26.08   27.38                                                
 13 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech          53.48      53.51    4  
      25.83   27.68                                                
 14 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia              53.87      53.59    3  
      25.95   27.64                                                
 15 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene        54.87      54.06    2  
      26.22   27.84                                                
 16 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Union                  55.91      55.11    1  
      26.73   28.38                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                    49.33      48.62  
      23.36   25.26                                                
  2 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands            51.05      49.83  
      24.01   25.82                                                
  3 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                    52.71      50.58  
      24.40   26.18                                                
  4 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                   51.21      51.05  
      24.96   26.09                                                
  4 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                   53.63      51.05  
      24.60   26.45                                                
  6 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Union                  53.33      51.37  
      24.47   26.90                                                
  7 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene        52.65      51.82  
      24.93   26.89                                                
  8 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia              53.93      52.53  
      25.20   27.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    54.80      52.71  
      24.88   27.83                                                
 10 Day, Corey M                 OBU                    54.48      52.93  
      25.58   27.35                                                
 11 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech          53.49      53.48  
      25.70   27.78                                                
 12 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia              54.95      53.69  
      26.15   27.54                                                
 13 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia              54.95      53.87  
      26.11   27.76                                                
 14 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                   54.87      54.56  
      26.45   28.11                                                
 15 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene        55.50      54.87  
      26.60   28.27                                                
 16 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Union                  55.90      55.91  
      27.12   28.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Kieran           SO Morningside            55.58      56.42  
      27.60   28.82                                                
 18 Moore, Alec               JR Milligan               56.89      56.88  
      27.84   29.04                                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:58.88    3:47.70   40  
     1) Remersaro, Ines                 2) Mullin, Kerryn P               
     3) Galarza, Laura C                4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
       27.99    57.61    28.78  1:02.92    25.14    55.43    20.35    51.74
  2 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                4:06.21    3:55.23   34  
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Peplinski, Melissa J SO        
     3) Parent, Charlotte L SO          4) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
       28.99    59.52    29.40  1:03.81    26.39    57.50    25.32    54.40
  3 SCAD  'A'                                         4:04.89    3:55.44   32  
     1) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              2) Partlow, Heather FR            
     3) Legg, Hannah FR                 4) Thompson, Haley FR             
       28.52    58.42    30.64  1:07.81    26.76    57.61    24.45    51.60
  4 Biola University  'A'                             3:59.68    3:56.50   30  
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       28.70  1:00.35    31.02  1:08.67    24.82    54.60    24.99    52.88
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:59.00    3:57.87   28  
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Elam, Samantha                 
       28.87    59.52    30.28  1:06.48    27.25    59.59    24.94    52.28
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                4:03.77    4:05.47   26  
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Alexander, Brigitte SR          4) Smith, Riley FR                
       30.00  1:02.16    31.01  1:07.73    28.12  1:02.34    25.23    53.24
  7 Union College  'A'                                4:07.81    4:06.33   24  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       28.98  1:00.63    30.78  1:07.42    28.56  1:04.33    25.08    53.95
  8 Asbury University  'A'                            4:09.56    4:08.74   22  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       29.60  1:00.84    32.47  1:11.39    28.32  1:01.29    26.10    55.22
B - Final
  9 Robert Morris University  'A'                     4:25.97    4:10.38   18  
     1) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO         2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              4) Frederick, Makaylee SO         
       29.89  1:02.73    32.10  1:09.08    28.56  1:02.64    26.04    55.93
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       4:11.69    4:11.43   14  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Marshall, Kelsey FR            
       29.51  1:00.51    32.04  1:09.28    29.91  1:04.57    27.19    57.07
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             4:13.34    4:13.10   12  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
       30.08  1:03.30    33.79  1:14.05    27.50    59.39    26.99    56.36
 12 Morningside College  'A'                          4:19.94    4:16.83   10  
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
       31.55  1:04.62    32.57  1:09.78    31.05  1:08.59    25.75    53.84
 13 Campbellsville University  'A'                    4:30.66    4:18.59    8  
     1) Perkins, Kyle                   2) Hill, April N SR               
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       33.57  1:08.36    33.01  1:11.17    28.79  1:02.74    27.10    56.32
 14 Soka University  'A'                              4:22.25    4:21.64    6  
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
       32.21  1:06.08    33.70  1:12.05    29.39  1:03.10    28.37  1:00.41
 -- The College of Idaho  'A'                         4:17.69         DQ  
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
       30.34  1:02.41    32.23  1:10.14    29.12  1:02.62    26.06    54.59
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:56.03    3:58.88  
     1) MacManus, Lisa E                2) Mullin, Kerryn P               
     3) Glass, Michelle M               4) Lapshova, Yulia                
       28.38    57.76    32.59  1:08.97    27.69    59.94    24.82    52.21
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   4:06.16    3:59.00  
     1) Wilson, Mary                    2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Elam, Samantha                 
       28.93    59.20    30.84  1:06.36    27.71  1:00.42    25.22    53.02
  3 Biola University  'A'                             4:01.07    3:59.68  
     1) Shepard, Sarah FR               2) Nerud, Megan SO                
     3) Tixier, Christine SO            4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       29.30  1:00.07    31.39  1:09.08    26.28    57.25    24.91    53.28
  4 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                4:05.89    4:03.77  
     1) O'Rourke, Caitlin SR            2) Fortier, Kylie SR              
     3) Morris, Kayle SR                4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR      
       30.09  1:00.98    31.40  1:07.67    27.33    59.75    26.35    55.37
  5 SCAD  'A'                                         3:54.96    4:04.89  
     1) Thienapirak, Tarika JR          2) Partlow, Heather FR            
     3) McKinley, Emma FR               4) Lepesant, Caroline FR          
       30.11  1:02.75    30.91  1:08.11    27.66    59.13    26.21    54.90
  6 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:57.37    4:06.21  
     1) Horn, Lizzy M JR                2) Botill, Kaleigh T JR           
     3) Clayton, Anna M FR              4) Garrote, Natalia P FR          
       29.37  1:00.17    32.24  1:10.37    26.60    59.67    26.59    56.00
  7 Union College  'A'                                4:13.68    4:07.81  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       29.35  1:00.34    31.29  1:08.41    27.64  1:06.83    22.99    52.23
  8 Asbury University  'A'                            4:08.12    4:09.56  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Houlton, Claire FR              4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       29.85  1:01.31    33.36  1:13.01    27.92  1:00.57    26.05    54.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       4:15.39    4:11.69  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena FR             2) Spaulding, Kate SO             
     3) Harrington, Susan FR            4) Wood, Sarah SO                 
       29.98  1:00.77    32.16  1:09.11    30.03  1:05.25    27.27    56.56
 10 Milligan College  'A'                             4:15.25    4:13.34  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
       30.47  1:02.83    34.53  1:13.96    27.86  1:00.15    26.79    56.40
 11 The College of Idaho  'A'                         4:27.36    4:17.69  
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Warburton, Selena SO           
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Sato, Madeline FR              
       30.89  1:03.84    33.83  1:12.49    29.19  1:03.16    27.65    58.20
 12 Morningside College  'A'                          4:12.37    4:19.94  
     1) Hecht, Hannah SO                2) Kugler, Cora SR                
     3) Carlson, Krystal SR             4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
       31.84  1:04.55    32.87  1:10.12    31.64  1:10.56    26.06    54.71
 13 Soka University  'A'                              4:26.30    4:22.25  
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K FR        4) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO         
       32.34  1:06.25    33.70  1:11.85    30.35  1:03.91    28.10  1:00.24
 14 Robert Morris University  'A'                     4:22.98    4:25.97  
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO         4) Frederick, Makaylee SO         
       30.65  1:03.75    31.99  1:09.05    28.97  1:03.56    32.11  1:09.61
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                    4:20.53    4:30.66  
     1) Perkins, Kyle                   2) Ewing, Kathleen JR             
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       33.14  1:08.84    36.92  1:19.72    29.62  1:05.90    27.02    56.20
 -- Brenau University  'A'                            3:57.28         DQ  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       28.52    59.28    18.84  1:08.93    26.50    57.77    25.26    53.11
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:25.89    3:20.23   40  
     1) Nelson, Andrew C                2) da Franca, Vitor R             
     3) Abreu, Maximiliano              4) Sossa, Javier G                
       24.58    51.32    25.19    54.49    22.71    49.01    21.45    45.41
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         3:24.84    3:21.76   34  
     1) Cardillo, Pat JR                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) Shvartsman, Mark SO             4) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
       24.72    51.11    26.08    56.45    22.20    49.57    20.96    44.63
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:24.85    3:24.39   32  
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
       24.81    51.39    25.87    55.63    23.29    51.17    21.71    46.20
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:27.39    3:24.60   30  
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Fischer, Andrew                 4) Pheasant, Simon                
       25.36    52.04    26.24    57.58    23.12    49.99    21.25    44.99
  5 Union College  'A'                                3:29.45    3:25.32   28  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Rocha, Yan M JR                
       24.82    51.54    25.56    56.93    23.04    50.66    22.02    46.19
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:27.56    3:27.62   26  
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kauffman, David SR             
     3) Ditsler, Cody JR                4) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
       25.57    53.18    26.21    56.31    24.31    52.35    21.63    45.78
  7 Asbury University  'A'                            3:30.13    3:29.05   24  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Courey, Jacob G SO             
       25.14    52.39    27.04    57.67    23.88    52.20    21.81    46.79
  8 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:30.39    3:29.31   22  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Bodzay, Michael JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       25.62    53.29    26.59    58.58    24.06    51.84    21.46    45.60
B - Final
  9 Biola University  'A'                             3:31.94    3:29.75   18  
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
       25.94    53.45    27.57  1:00.29    23.71    51.59    20.80    44.42
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:38.91    3:36.48   14  
     1) Royal, Luke SO                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Hall, Corey JR                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
       27.33    56.89    26.54    57.05    23.84    51.96    23.94    50.58
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             3:39.40    3:39.29   12  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Mahoney, Ryan T FR             
       28.15    57.91    27.19    58.31    24.01    52.64    23.85    50.43
 12 Morningside College  'A'                          3:40.68    3:40.36   10  
     1) Sweeney, Kieran SO              2) Karel, Josh SO                 
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Malin, Cole SO                 
       28.01    58.14    29.21  1:02.48    23.68    52.77    21.91    46.97
 13 Soka University  'A'                              3:52.29    3:40.90    8  
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Edelstein, Jake H SO            4) Peck, Nick M SO                
       26.01    53.29    29.74  1:04.61    24.16    54.24    23.09    48.76
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                3:55.21    3:50.13    6  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam FR              
       28.09    58.46    28.78  1:03.08    25.34    55.79    25.20    52.80
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCAD  'A'                                         3:23.07    3:24.84  
     1) Cardillo, Pat JR                2) Fleischmann, Marc FR           
     3) Edgar, Steven SR                4) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
       24.74    50.87    26.48    57.63    22.63    49.31    22.10    47.03
  2 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:28.26    3:24.85  
     1) Johnson, Zach P SO              2) Huntley, Sam R JR              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M FR           4) Moscoso, Ricardo FR            
       24.75    50.92    26.36    56.66    23.46    51.15    22.06    46.12
  3 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:23.30    3:25.89  
     1) Nelson, Andrew C                2) Abe, Cameron M                 
     3) Robbins, Daniel D               4) Barbar, AJ J                   
       24.68    50.74    27.17    58.13    23.12    50.89    21.39    46.13
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:33.18    3:27.39  
     1) Anderson, Jacob FR              2) Price, Calvin                  
     3) Fischer, Andrew                 4) Borgman, Sam                   
       25.27    52.28    26.40    57.03    23.52    50.15    22.81    47.93
  5 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:33.52    3:27.56  
     1) Hall, Richard SR                2) Kauffman, David SR             
     3) Ditsler, Cody JR                4) Donnelly, Kevin JR             
       25.68    52.94    26.82    57.31    24.19    51.66    21.67    45.65
  6 Union College  'A'                                3:26.83    3:29.45  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Snider, Jeffrey R SO           
       25.51    52.54    26.95    58.58    23.70    51.05    22.00    47.28
  7 Asbury University  'A'                            3:34.00    3:30.13  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Courey, Jacob G SO             
       25.42    52.86    27.13    58.69    24.25    52.06    21.92    46.52
  8 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:30.26    3:30.39  
     1) Rosenfeld, Matthew SR           2) Grunden, Eric SR               
     3) Bodzay, Michael JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       26.27    54.59    25.97    57.40    23.67    51.47    21.92    46.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biola University  'A'                             3:35.93    3:31.94  
     1) Hughes, Brandon FR              2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Sirjord, Eric FR                4) Steadman, Nick SO              
       25.34    52.73    28.29  1:00.71    23.62    51.55    21.90    46.95
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:43.73    3:38.91  
     1) Royal, Luke SO                  2) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
     3) Hall, Corey JR                  4) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
       27.11    57.30    26.69    57.90    24.29    52.33    24.48    51.38
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             3:37.83    3:39.40  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Mahoney, Ryan T FR             
       28.50    57.68    27.51    58.87    23.91    53.18    23.65    49.67
 12 Morningside College  'A'                          3:38.09    3:40.68  
     1) Sweeney, Kieran SO              2) Karel, Josh SO                 
     3) McCloskey, Taylor SO            4) Malin, Cole SO                 
       27.84    56.79    29.54  1:03.69    23.78    52.58    22.46    47.62
 13 Soka University  'A'                              3:44.15    3:52.29  
     1) Reagan, Josh A SR               2) Velasquez, Niko N JR           
     3) Sturgeon, Sam C SR              4) Bower, Scott J SO              
       28.08    58.22    30.22  1:05.46    27.26    58.88    24.04    49.73
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                3:48.02    3:55.21  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Cavanagh, Jack                 
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Anderson, Rob JR               
       28.59    59.41    27.83    59.71    27.63  1:00.95    26.36    55.14
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepesant, Caroline        FR SCAD                16:58.48   17:05.79   20  
      27.39   29.42   30.28   30.95   31.13   31.14   31.03   31.48
      31.55   31.65   31.24   31.42   31.21   31.49   31.41   31.58
      31.27   31.22   31.37   31.47   31.35   31.44   31.09   31.48
      31.13   31.12   31.14   31.35   31.57   31.39   31.33   31.57
      30.13
  2 Librizzi, Heather         SR SCAD                17:00.07   17:12.81   17  
      27.54   29.96   30.68   31.19   31.27   31.51   31.26   31.62
      31.39   31.34   31.50   31.26   31.24   31.58   31.21   30.96
      31.49   31.47   31.64   31.67   31.64   31.57   31.50   31.88
      31.40   31.70   31.61   31.94   31.97   31.94   31.78   31.88
      30.22
  3 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands         17:19.92   17:22.15   16  
      27.98   30.34   31.13   31.55   31.82   31.81   32.12   32.33
      31.66   31.62   31.80   31.67   31.70   31.91   31.85   31.69
      31.65   31.92   31.88   31.58   31.69   31.81   32.09   32.41
      32.48   31.81   31.76   32.02   32.05   31.99   31.51   31.43
      29.09
  4 Oggionni, Alice E            OBU                 18:21.23   17:37.29   15  
      28.28   30.59   31.34   31.59   31.66   31.87   31.94   32.25
      32.26   31.91   31.95   32.28   32.15   32.59   32.39   32.19
      32.29   32.27   32.14   32.17   32.76   32.47   32.59   32.58
      32.11   32.56   32.39   32.53   32.77   32.57   32.36   32.48
      31.01
  5 Elam, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene     18:22.13   17:49.78   14  
      27.37   30.00   31.20   31.70   31.85   32.06   32.12   32.16
      32.30   32.49   32.68   32.95   32.69   32.61   32.68   33.02
      32.99   32.92   33.18   33.21   33.06   33.36   33.36   33.08
      33.17   32.84   32.85   33.11   33.08   32.63   32.76   32.57
      31.73
  6 Trumble, Holly L             OBU                 18:17.95   17:57.13   13  
      29.09   31.76   32.62   32.86   32.73   32.53   32.72   32.63
      32.55   32.62   32.58   32.65   32.55   32.70   32.82   32.80
      32.89   32.84   32.63   32.68   32.82   32.95   32.84   33.29
      33.03   32.93   33.06   32.90   32.97   32.89   33.03   33.16
      32.01
  7 Leanza, Samantha          FR Concordia           18:14.47   17:57.39   12  
      28.87   31.56   32.14   32.08   32.26   32.75   32.68   32.91
      32.66   32.91   32.60   32.59   32.92   33.30   32.68   32.80
      32.56   32.57   32.73   32.76   32.31   32.72   33.03   33.89
      32.97   32.84   32.70   33.25   32.94   33.29   33.44   33.10
      32.58
  8 Carlson, Krystal          SR Morningside         17:55.16   18:07.20   11  
      29.00   31.65   32.49   32.72   32.72   32.75   32.82   32.73
      32.98   33.02   32.84   33.12   33.08   33.04   33.08   33.01
      33.21   33.32   33.36   33.47   33.59   33.26   33.59   33.45
      33.47   33.38   33.30   33.39   33.20   33.52   33.43   33.02
      32.19
  9 Colin, Carly              JR Concordia           18:07.11   18:08.91    9  
      28.79   31.28   31.91   31.99   32.03   32.05   32.30   32.42
      32.67   32.65   33.07   32.87   33.19   33.65   33.42   33.70
      33.96   33.69   34.00   34.03   33.71   33.84   33.90   33.53
      33.16   33.79   33.63   33.58   33.86   33.76   33.43   33.35
      31.70
 10 Blake, Abby               FR Biola               17:53.91   18:14.59    7  
      28.45   31.05   31.55   31.81   32.01   32.13   32.59   32.43
      33.21   32.47   32.92   33.22   32.80   32.95   33.56   33.25
      33.61   33.80   33.96   33.96   33.82   34.02   34.10   34.48
      34.05   33.97   34.12   33.87   34.16   34.89   34.08   34.25
      33.05
 11 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Brenau              18:45.84   18:22.60    6  
      28.88   32.31   32.68   32.77   33.15   33.36   33.30   33.31
      33.61   33.11   33.15   33.31   33.28   33.69   33.95   33.46
      33.61   33.86   33.73   33.97   33.50   32.94   34.47   34.03
      34.07   34.58   34.63   34.29   34.15   34.26   34.33   33.33
      31.53
 12 Dewante, Aimee            SR Illinois Tech       18:56.30   18:26.03    5  
      28.96   32.14   32.69   33.06   33.42   33.08   33.26   33.50
      33.80   33.74   33.82   33.81   34.11   33.64   34.05   33.84
      33.93   34.10   34.39   34.08   34.18   33.95   34.10   33.80
      34.18   34.21   34.06   34.12   34.35   33.66   33.50   33.08
      31.42
 13 Dundey, Caitlin           JR SCAD                18:26.22   18:27.65    4  
      29.09   31.69   32.01   32.60   32.98   33.06   33.13   33.51
      33.55   33.55   33.92   33.90   34.00   33.90   34.04   33.79
      34.27   33.53   33.97   34.41   34.15   33.97   33.87   33.63
      34.21   34.37   33.85   34.11   33.81   34.66   34.32   34.30
      33.50
 14 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury              18:19.28   18:30.70    3  
      29.15   31.91   32.77   32.96   33.18   33.76   33.41   33.39
      33.41   33.75   33.78   33.89   33.99   33.95   34.00   33.94
      34.18   34.04   33.87   34.05   33.96   34.10   34.12   34.14
      34.10   34.19   34.51   34.55   34.35   34.75   34.29   33.72
      32.54
 15 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Brenau              18:16.02   18:42.77    2  
      29.13   31.73   32.65   32.88   33.28   33.49   33.88   33.93
      34.28   34.27   34.55   34.36   34.78   34.70   34.32   34.83
      34.66   34.70   34.63   34.36   34.45   34.80   34.80   34.15
      34.43   34.60   34.60   34.70   34.10   34.64   34.51   33.81
      33.77
 16 Hawkins, Nicole n            Thomas              18:30.10   18:45.01    1  
      30.01   32.98   33.40   33.22   33.77   33.55   34.06   34.57
      34.23   34.06   33.52   33.95   35.13   34.41   34.04   34.95
      34.90   34.55   34.42   34.34   35.28   34.74   33.60   34.27
      35.50   34.25   33.71   35.87   34.61   34.38   34.26   33.82
      32.66
 17 McKinney, Katryn          SO Milligan            18:54.67   18:48.31  
      30.40   33.23   33.89   33.91   33.52   33.57   33.84   33.98
      33.97   34.10   34.23   34.39   34.45   34.61   34.69   34.84
      34.84   34.97   34.97   34.76   34.40   34.58   34.85   34.53
      34.51   34.84   34.68   34.25   34.44   34.55   34.60   33.68
      33.24
 18 Foxworth, Bailey K        FR Campbellsville      18:40.43   18:49.64  
      29.82   32.86   33.50   33.90   34.20   34.51   34.38   34.22
      34.32   34.58   34.79   34.11   34.50   34.49   34.77   34.49
      35.05   35.05   35.02   34.70   34.71   35.17   35.02   34.32
      34.49   34.25   34.47   34.70   34.16   34.49   34.37   33.92
      32.31
 19 Wyatt, Franchesca         JR Concordia           18:43.81   18:57.42  
      30.11   33.05   33.85   33.78   34.05   34.14   34.28   34.31
      33.80   33.97   34.28   34.61   34.46   34.57   34.91   34.92
      34.82   34.95   34.93   34.88   35.03   34.92   35.17   35.15
      34.93   35.01   34.98   35.12   34.99   35.19   34.96   35.18
      34.12
 19 VonHertsenberg, Marie L   SR Cumberlands         19:09.09   18:57.42  
      30.31   32.97   34.03   34.22   34.53   34.34   34.39   34.50
      34.17   34.34   34.45   34.42   34.66   34.81   34.74   35.08
      35.15   35.20   34.83   35.02   34.74   34.92   35.15   34.93
      34.95   34.97   35.12   34.61   35.13   35.13   34.61   34.60
      32.40
 21 Sato, Madeline            FR Idaho               19:09.93   19:00.09  
      31.84   34.25   34.89   35.48   35.45   35.57   35.53   35.76
      35.79   35.77   35.68   35.20   34.99   34.92   34.53   34.58
      34.72   34.21   34.29   34.43   34.65   34.15   34.60   34.22
      34.33   34.42   34.43   34.31   33.86   34.03   34.43   33.22
      31.56
 22 Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands         19:01.48   19:25.91  
      30.64   34.10   34.62   34.24   34.62   34.84   34.80   34.76
      35.12   35.25   35.28   35.62   35.84   35.69   35.99   35.79
      36.31   36.13   35.86   35.95   36.16   36.17   36.07   36.15
      36.47   36.55   36.05   36.33   35.80   35.68   34.89   34.60
      33.54
 23 Blair, Courtney           SO Milligan            19:23.25   19:36.18  
      30.87   34.18   35.12   34.84   34.86   35.11   35.23   35.63
      35.60   35.03   35.34   35.53   35.72   35.91   35.71   35.66
      36.30   36.61   36.50   36.38   36.55   36.35   36.45   36.13
      36.10   37.13   36.56   36.52   36.30   36.55   35.81   35.37
      34.23
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andrew              Olivet Nazarene     16:21.79   15:44.71   20  
      24.98   27.46   27.90   27.97   28.36   28.22   28.31   28.52
      28.48   28.90   28.78   29.32   29.13   29.13   28.91   29.10
      29.25   29.27   29.02   29.17   29.09   29.26   28.89   29.26
      29.09   29.14   29.20   29.16   29.09   29.00   28.44   28.08
      26.83
  2 Sirjord, Eric             FR Biola               16:26.35   15:57.42   17  
      25.78   28.07   28.34   28.55   29.05   28.88   29.14   29.11
      29.13   29.16   29.19   29.03   29.15   29.15   29.21   29.35
      29.45   29.26   29.32   29.33   29.27   29.40   29.44   29.54
      29.49   29.67   29.50   29.46   29.57   29.05   29.24   28.77
      27.37
  3 Wilson, Connor               OBU                 16:58.10   16:06.88   16  
      25.77   28.35   29.34   29.46   29.52   29.67   29.52   29.69
      29.82   29.88   29.69   29.89   29.80   30.06   29.69   29.71
      29.87   29.76   29.38   29.63   29.56   29.53   29.27   29.43
      29.70   29.52   29.45   29.36   29.22   29.32   29.09   28.88
      26.05
  4 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury              16:40.68   16:07.56   15  
      24.98   27.70   28.73   29.09   29.60   29.39   29.46   29.54
      29.54   29.60   29.72   29.67   29.86   29.92   29.74   29.67
      29.93   29.64   29.46   29.75   29.76   30.00   29.42   29.60
      29.89   29.67   29.49   29.41   29.17   29.73   29.47   29.89
      27.07
  5 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene     16:52.11   16:15.13   14  
      26.33   28.62   29.35   29.76   30.03   29.89   30.06   30.12
      30.07   29.68   29.81   30.06   29.40   29.38   29.29   29.65
      29.58   29.73   29.81   29.94   29.89   30.25   29.83   29.46
      29.69   29.95   18.91   41.20   30.26   30.25   29.44   28.91
      26.53
  6 Nellor, Matthew           SR Concordia           16:44.30   16:24.92   13  
      26.12   29.18   29.82   29.82   29.65   30.05   30.03   29.93
      30.03   29.64   29.60   29.85   30.01   30.15   29.91   30.38
      30.37   30.05   30.32   30.09   29.63   30.25   30.24   30.25
      30.38   30.01   30.22   30.23   29.90   30.04   29.92   29.88
      28.97
  7 Kurz, Ben                 FR Morningside         16:38.77   16:31.19   12  
      26.03   29.15   29.73   29.81   29.82   30.04   29.78   30.04
      29.94   29.92   30.34   29.68   29.82   30.40   29.40   30.64
      30.05   30.26   30.33   30.14   30.42   30.36   30.51   30.94
      30.98   30.23   30.58   30.85   30.58   30.73   30.72   30.40
      28.57
  8 Songer, Johnathan            Olivet Nazarene     16:52.57   16:52.05   11  
      26.63   29.34   29.66   29.94   29.99   29.85   30.48   30.37
      30.40   30.73   30.68   30.96   31.08   31.08   31.30   31.14
      31.38   31.48   31.54   31.58   31.04   31.21   31.26   31.02
      31.28   31.02   31.09   31.06   31.18   31.11   31.00   30.68
      29.49
  9 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                 17:49.45   16:54.51    9  
      26.10   29.67   30.00   30.49   30.40   30.59   30.35   30.21
      30.41   30.61   30.39   30.74   30.71   31.13   30.74   31.05
      31.07   31.20   30.87   30.77   30.76   31.59   32.00   31.71
      31.29   31.72   31.60   31.69   31.02   31.30   31.73   31.53
      29.07
 10 Boldt, Kevin              FR Illinois Tech       17:00.99   16:55.98    7  
      26.15   28.81   29.85   30.25   30.36   30.34   30.52   30.39
      30.61   30.80   30.63   30.89   30.78   30.74   31.09   31.14
      31.17   31.05   31.46   31.49   31.50   31.37   31.36   31.48
      31.49   31.44   31.36   31.25   31.36   31.38   31.33   31.72
      30.42
 11 Bedingfield, Brock        JR Concordia           17:29.42   17:03.27    6  
      27.34   29.85   30.65   31.08   31.07   31.30   31.37   30.93
      31.37   31.36   30.86   31.03   31.30   31.45   31.45   31.30
      31.27   31.78   31.38   31.52   30.88   31.87   31.86   31.73
      32.10   31.94   31.26   31.36   31.72   31.63   31.17   29.13
      26.96
 12 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury              17:05.11   17:03.59    5  
      26.93   29.35   30.14   30.59   30.80   30.64   31.25   31.05
      31.11   31.14   31.24   31.34   31.50   31.19   31.57   31.27
      31.47   31.09   31.63   31.60   31.34   31.59   31.57   31.77
      31.36   30.99   31.74   31.59   31.48   31.41   31.25   31.17
      29.43
 13 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                 17:13.51   17:04.39    4  
      26.68   29.37   30.20   31.65   32.06   30.78   31.01   30.73
      30.70   31.51   31.67   31.64   31.53   31.76   31.46   31.86
      31.84   31.52   31.29   31.73   32.04   31.26   32.14   31.76
      31.07   30.93   31.04   30.66   31.20   30.83   30.90   30.31
      29.26
 14 Mendoza, Daniel           SR Biola               17:15.34   17:12.60    3  
      27.68   30.22   30.33   30.37   30.86   30.76   31.01   31.06
      31.17   31.38   31.39   31.33   31.38   31.41   31.17   31.42
      31.25   31.53   31.85   31.88   31.42   31.87   31.43   32.40
      32.14   31.90   31.81   32.19   31.82   31.78   32.09   31.61
      30.69
 15 Olsen, Greg D             JR Cumberlands         17:04.39   17:24.79    2  
      27.28   29.65   30.08   30.88   30.96   31.06   31.20   31.38
      31.41   31.62   31.15   31.56   31.52   31.72   31.68   31.50
      31.95   32.24   31.99   32.01   32.35   32.40   32.83   32.31
      32.58   32.77   33.22   32.29   32.72   32.59   32.24   32.15
      31.50
 16 Baker, Brennen            FR Idaho               17:53.35   17:36.11    1  
      28.99   32.24   32.51   32.41   32.48   31.95   31.63   32.35
      32.05   32.11   32.19   31.91   31.94   31.76   31.67   32.00
      31.91   32.04   32.13   32.13   31.82   32.10   32.00   32.10
      32.25   32.45   32.41   32.63   32.44   32.51   32.06   32.22
      30.72
 17 Sturgeon, Sam C           SR SOKA                17:34.91   17:49.76  
      27.74   30.74   31.18   31.69   31.74   31.76   31.75   31.83
      31.93   32.15   32.30   32.17   32.36   32.38   32.48   32.27
      32.70   32.71   32.83   33.21   32.97   33.00   33.15   32.86
      33.50   33.16   33.37   33.87   33.11   33.36   33.42   33.51
      32.56
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 2:03.43    2:01.67   20  
      28.10   30.45   31.45   31.67                                
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                 2:06.13    2:01.89   17  
      28.20   30.13   31.51   32.05                                
  3 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                  2:06.35    2:03.03   16  
      28.52   30.32   31.60   32.59                                
  4 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands          2:08.27    2:03.72   15  
      29.80   30.60   31.63   31.69                                
  5 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                  2:07.15    2:04.15   14  
      28.82   30.55   31.58   33.20                                
  6 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            2:06.93    2:08.23   13  
      29.88   31.18   32.83   34.34                                
  7 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands          2:10.31    2:09.55   12  
      29.95   32.27   33.63   33.70                                
  8 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene      2:10.89    2:11.91   11  
      30.62   32.93   33.70   34.66                                
B - Final
  9 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               2:13.83    2:09.92    9  
      30.45   32.96   33.57   32.94                                
 10 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                  2:13.65    2:11.09    7  
      30.39   33.58   34.38   32.74                                
 11 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                2:12.18    2:11.32    6  
      30.40   33.16   33.94   33.82                                
 12 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               2:12.13    2:11.43    5  
      30.56   33.27   33.76   33.84                                
 13 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                2:12.72    2:12.50    4  
      31.01   33.40   34.36   33.73                                
 14 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                2:12.23    2:13.32    3  
      30.89   34.25   34.30   33.88                                
 15 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               2:13.76    2:13.43    2  
      30.86   33.60   34.84   34.13                                
 16 Gomez, Logan              FR Idaho                2:12.11    2:13.73    1  
      31.09   33.66   35.23   33.75                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 2:02.50    2:03.43  
      28.22   31.03   32.40   31.78                                
  2 Bobzien, Kelsey           SR SCAD                 2:04.76    2:06.13  
      29.38   31.22   32.91   32.62                                
  3 Remersaro, Ines              OBU                  2:06.09    2:06.35  
      29.66   31.95   32.38   32.36                                
  4 Thorp, Valerie            SR Concordia            2:08.22    2:06.93  
      30.36   31.85   32.27   32.45                                
  5 Bragason, Jessica S          OBU                  2:06.34    2:07.15  
      29.93   32.03   32.65   32.54                                
  6 Parent, Charlotte L       SO Cumberlands          2:05.18    2:08.27  
      29.92   32.13   33.42   32.80                                
  7 Horn, Lizzy M             JR Cumberlands          2:10.00    2:10.31  
      30.79   32.95   33.32   33.25                                
  8 Wilson, Mary                 Olivet Nazarene      2:14.55    2:10.89  
      30.49   32.50   33.80   34.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Logan              FR Idaho                2:18.34    2:12.11  
      30.44   33.52   34.66   33.49                                
 10 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               2:11.46    2:12.13  
      30.57   33.22   34.21   34.13                                
 11 Nerud, Megan              SO Biola                2:16.44    2:12.18  
      30.57   33.13   34.16   34.32                                
 12 Shepard, Sarah            FR Biola                2:15.95    2:12.23  
      30.77   33.56   34.61   33.29                                
 13 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Union                2:14.76    2:12.72  
      30.03   33.91   34.79   33.99                                
 14 Nikolaeva, Elena          FR LWC                  2:17.50    2:13.65  
      30.84   33.79   34.65   34.37                                
 15 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               2:12.15    2:13.76  
      30.65   33.34   34.55   35.22                                
 16 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               2:11.32    2:13.83  
      30.62   33.47   34.94   34.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Alejandra          SO Concordia            2:15.61    2:14.70  
      31.83   34.04   34.16   34.67                                
 18 Hecht, Hannah             SO Morningside          2:15.98    2:15.05  
      32.75   34.06   34.23   34.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greenwell, Allison P      SR Cumberlands          2:15.10    2:15.76  
      31.35   34.00   35.13   35.28                                
 20 Van Portfliet, Jamie      SO Robert Morris        2:19.42    2:17.70  
      31.27   33.63   36.45   36.35                                
 21 Ault, Laura               SO Milligan             2:18.36    2:19.19  
      31.15   34.80   36.74   36.50                                
 22 Bain, Emily               FR SCAD                 2:15.26    2:19.28  
      32.02   34.25   36.34   36.67                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                 1:48.46    1:47.84   20  
      24.79   26.58   27.85   28.62                                
  2 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  1:51.32    1:50.05   17  
      25.22   27.61   28.21   29.01                                
  3 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands          1:51.93    1:50.46   16  
      24.64   27.24   29.22   29.36                                
  4 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                 1:52.80    1:51.30   15  
      26.01   27.90   28.58   28.81                                
  5 Day, Corey M                 OBU                  1:52.45    1:53.11   14  
      26.55   28.22   29.12   29.22                                
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:53.07    1:53.57   13  
      26.57   28.94   29.73   28.33                                
  7 Wilson, Connor               OBU                  1:52.16    1:54.07   12  
      27.25   28.32   29.90   28.60                                
  8 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        1:53.97    1:54.66   11  
      26.84   28.27   29.41   30.14                                
B - Final
  9 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene      1:54.11    1:53.26    9  
      27.03   28.57   29.03   28.63                                
 10 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                  1:55.37    1:53.87    7  
      26.56   28.72   29.66   28.93                                
 11 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury               1:56.60    1:54.90    6  
      26.53   28.75   29.76   29.86                                
 12 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                1:55.72    1:55.03    5  
      27.41   29.13   29.20   29.29                                
 13 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia            1:55.40    1:55.67    4  
      26.44   29.20   30.10   29.93                                
 14 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia            1:56.55    1:55.90    3  
      26.91   28.93   30.01   30.05                                
 15 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            1:56.33    1:58.70    2  
      27.10   23.77   21.58   46.25                                
 16 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands          1:55.15    1:58.98    1  
      27.80   30.15   30.52   30.51                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Searles, Ryan             SO SCAD                 1:48.79    1:48.46  
      25.09   27.32   27.89   28.16                                
  2 Nelson, Andrew C             OBU                  1:54.64    1:51.32  
      26.05   28.31   28.61   28.35                                
  3 Johnson, Zach P           SO Cumberlands          1:52.64    1:51.93  
      26.07   28.48   28.42   28.96                                
  4 Wilson, Connor               OBU                  1:57.05    1:52.16  
      26.89   28.38   28.91   27.98                                
  5 Day, Corey M                 OBU                  1:55.19    1:52.45  
      26.96   28.52   28.62   28.35                                
  6 Gaastra, Josh A           FR SOKA                 1:58.40    1:52.80  
      26.07   28.16   29.38   29.19                                
  7 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:54.80    1:53.07  
      26.64   28.65   29.12   28.66                                
  8 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        1:56.24    1:53.97  
      26.98   28.38   29.47   29.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natyzak, Justin              Olivet Nazarene      2:01.44    1:54.11  
      26.38   28.28   29.35   30.10                                
 10 Brinkman, Joe F           SO Cumberlands          1:57.79    1:55.15  
      26.52   28.43   29.38   30.82                                
 11 Robbins, Daniel D            OBU                  1:59.41    1:55.37  
      27.01   29.71   29.98   28.67                                
 12 Hall, Richard             SR Concordia            1:58.47    1:55.40  
      26.92   29.33   29.87   29.28                                
 13 Cervera, Martino N        FR Union                1:57.77    1:55.72  
      27.79   29.24   29.51   29.18                                
 14 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            1:56.08    1:56.33  
      27.14   29.64   30.13   29.42                                
 15 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia            2:00.24    1:56.55  
      27.22   29.46   30.20   29.67                                
 16 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury               2:05.03    1:56.60  
      26.30   28.76   29.99   31.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mohaimani, Arya           JR Illinois Tech        1:57.71    1:56.85  
      27.26   29.00   30.08   30.51                                
 18 Songer, Johnathan            Olivet Nazarene      2:00.90    1:57.47  
      28.15   29.46   29.93   29.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Union                2:00.50    1:58.47  
      26.71   29.77   31.23   30.76                                
 19 Foley, Kasey                 Olivet Nazarene      1:59.85    1:58.47  
      27.42   29.68   30.66   30.71                                
 21 Rosenfeld, Matthew        SR Illinois Tech        2:01.30    1:59.02  
      26.89   30.18   31.02   30.93                                
 22 Anderson, Jacob           FR Olivet Nazarene      1:56.34    2:00.36  
      28.04   30.23   31.13   30.96                                
 23 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Union                1:59.00    2:00.68  
      28.29   29.07   31.41   31.91                                
 24 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:00.58    2:00.71  
      27.43   30.29   31.54   31.45                                
 25 Reagan, Josh A            SR SOKA                 2:01.68    2:01.75  
      29.27   30.26   31.06   31.16                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                    51.08      50.29   20  
      24.19   26.10                                                
  2 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                   51.92      52.08   17  
      25.14   26.94                                                
  3 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                    52.33      52.32   16  
      24.58   27.74                                                
  4 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                    52.18      52.46   15  
      25.22   27.24                                                
  5 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                    51.83      52.74   14  
      24.67   28.07                                                
  6 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands            53.04      52.87   13  
      25.17   27.70                                                
  7 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene        53.51      52.96   12  
      25.62   27.34                                                
  8 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   53.30      54.52   11  
      25.63   28.89                                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia              54.01      53.43    9  
      25.98   27.45                                                
 10 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                  54.60      53.71    7  
      25.70   28.01                                                
 11 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 53.98      53.75    6  
      25.28   28.47                                                
 12 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside            54.46      53.97    5  
      26.07   27.90                                                
 13 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                   53.76      54.26    4  
      25.55   28.71                                                
 14 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene        54.58      54.57    3  
      26.39   28.18                                                
 15 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands            54.25      54.84    2  
      26.18   28.66                                                
 16 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Union                  54.64      54.87    1  
      25.98   28.89                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galarza, Laura C             OBU                    50.76      51.08  
      24.41   26.67                                                
  2 Keller, Lexie E              OBU                    53.43      51.83  
      24.79   27.04                                                
  3 Thompson, Haley           FR SCAD                   51.93      51.92  
      25.08   26.84                                                
  4 Lapshova, Yulia              OBU                    54.86      52.18  
      25.27   26.91                                                
  5 Forbes-Milne, Emma J         OBU                    52.76      52.33  
      24.80   27.53                                                
  6 Peplinski, Melissa J      SO Cumberlands            54.27      53.04  
      25.02   28.02                                                
  7 Varga, Fanny              SR SCAD                   53.22      53.30  
      25.60   27.70                                                
  8 Snyder, Katelyn Jo           Olivet Nazarene        55.74      53.51  
      25.92   27.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Partlow, Claire           JR SCAD                   53.45      53.76  
      25.48   28.28                                                
 10 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Brenau                 53.59      53.98  
      25.37   28.61                                                
 11 Smith, Riley              FR Concordia              54.40      54.01  
      26.32   27.69                                                
 12 Botill, Kaleigh T         JR Cumberlands            54.38      54.25  
      25.88   28.37                                                
 13 Magsamen, Emma            FR Morningside            54.62      54.46  
      26.27   28.19                                                
 14 Weener, Kelsey               Olivet Nazarene        55.56      54.58  
      25.91   28.67                                                
 15 Kirschner, Angela         FR Biola                  54.24      54.60  
      26.09   28.51                                                
 16 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Union                  56.41      54.64  
      25.87   28.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau                 55.90      54.80  
      26.32   28.48                                                
 18 Clayton, Anna M           FR Cumberlands            55.32      54.99  
      26.42   28.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                    55.00     J54.99  
      26.19   28.80                                                
 20 Stroh, Norra              JR SCAD                   55.86      55.01  
      25.96   29.05                                                
 21 Warburton, Selena         SO Idaho                  56.35      55.03  
      26.37   28.66                                                
 22 Morris, Kayle             SR Concordia              55.03      55.11  
      26.51   28.60                                                
 23 Rutter, Tessa R           SO SOKA                   56.33      55.16  
      26.49   28.67                                                
 24 Thompson, Lauren             Thomas                 56.10      55.21  
      26.11   29.10                                                
 24 Silva, Raiza d               OBU                    56.53      55.21  
      26.29   28.92                                                
 26 Garrote, Natalia P        FR Cumberlands            55.34      55.32  
      26.83   28.49                                                
 27 Williamson, Felicia A     FR Cumberlands            55.40      55.38  
      26.19   29.19                                                
 28 Hurt, Monica              JR Biola                  56.61      55.45  
      26.34   29.11                                                
 29 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah    FR Concordia              55.01      55.51  
      26.97   28.54                                                
 30 Mattingly, Shelby L       FR Campbellsville         57.06      55.66  
      26.68   28.98                                                
 31 Cummings, Shannon         FR SCAD                   55.41      55.85  
      26.59   29.26                                                
 32 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Union                  55.10      55.99  
      27.15   28.84                                                
 33 Gosney, Jordyn            FR Concordia              56.07      56.02  
      26.88   29.14                                                
 34 VanDenack, Natalie           Olivet Nazarene        55.75      56.30  
      26.95   29.35                                                
 34 Gray, Rachel              JR Concordia              56.18      56.30  
      26.72   29.58                                                
 36 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                 55.95      56.36  
      27.33   29.03                                                
 37 Dundey, Heather           FR SCAD                   55.54      56.39  
      26.42   29.97                                                
 38 Alexander, Brigitte       SR Concordia              55.51      56.52  
      26.72   29.80                                                
 39 Smith, Amber              JR Biola                  57.36      56.57  
      26.60   29.97                                                
 39 Chinchen, Annabelle       SO Biola                  57.21      56.57  
      26.39   30.18                                                
 41 Frederick, Makaylee       SO Robert Morris          58.30      56.59  
      26.80   29.63   12.96                                        
 42 Andreas, Victoria         FR Biola                  57.46      56.77  
      27.14   29.63                                                
 43 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Union                  56.17      56.92  
      27.12   29.80                                                
 44 Peters, Grace E              OBU                    55.90      57.09  
      26.75   30.34                                                
 45 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                 57.19      57.38  
      27.21   30.17                                                
 46 Roderick, Aubrey          SO SCAD                   58.39      57.64  
      26.79   30.79   14.02                                        
 47 Maze, Abigail             JR Illinois Tech          56.65      57.69  
      27.43   30.26                                                
 48 Norton, Kim G             FR Milligan               57.02      58.03  
      27.56   30.47                                                
 49 Miller, Kenz L            FR Milligan               58.08      58.43  
      27.87   30.63   12.38                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                    44.22      43.42   20  
      20.66   22.76                                                
  2 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    44.43      44.42   17  
      20.84   23.58                                                
  3 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                  44.93      44.76   16  
      21.07   23.69                                                
  4 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                   44.91      44.77   15  
      21.24   23.53                                                
  5 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    45.37      44.99   14  
      20.84   24.15                                                
  6 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech          45.48      45.34   13  
      21.44   23.90                                                
  7 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        45.56      45.70   12  
      21.51   24.19                                                
  8 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                   45.94      46.29   11  
      21.75   24.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              46.37      46.07    9  
      22.01   24.06                                                
 10 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  45.98      46.14    7  
      22.12   24.02                                                
 11 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia              46.89      46.52    6  
      22.25   24.27                                                
 12 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                    46.94      46.61    5  
      22.27   24.34                                                
 13 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                   46.61      46.71    4  
      21.87   24.84                                                
 14 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene        46.92      47.02    3  
      22.53   24.49                                                
 15 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 46.65      47.56    2  
      23.16   24.40                                                
 16 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                    46.51      47.86    1  
      22.82   25.04                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Daniel Z            OBU                    46.23      44.22  
      21.32   22.90                                                
  2 Schuttinger, Nick K          OBU                    45.94      44.43  
      21.34   23.09                                                
  3 Sloat, Sean               FR SCAD                   45.53      44.91  
      21.26   23.65                                                
  4 Stutzman, Chris           SR Biola                  46.24      44.93  
      21.25   23.68                                                
  5 Lassley, Logan H             OBU                    47.36      45.37  
      21.34   24.03                                                
  6 Ramminger, Max            SR Illinois Tech          46.19      45.48  
      21.67   23.81                                                
  7 Pheasant, Simon              Olivet Nazarene        47.43      45.56  
      21.83   23.73                                                
  8 Cardillo, Pat             JR SCAD                   46.02      45.94  
      21.76   24.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strachan, Travis P        SO Union                  46.40      45.98  
      22.19   23.79                                                
 10 Donnelly, Kevin           JR Concordia              47.41      46.37  
      22.18   24.19                                                
 11 Sossa, Javier G              OBU                    47.21      46.51  
      22.42   24.09                                                
 12 Redpath, Zach             SO SCAD                   47.42      46.61  
      21.90   24.71                                                
 13 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 48.62      46.65  
      22.63   24.02                                                
 14 Simmons, Parker           JR Concordia              48.07      46.89  
      22.33   24.56                                                
 15 Price, Calvin                Olivet Nazarene        47.67      46.92  
      22.64   24.28                                                
 16 Phillips, Jake L             OBU                    47.95      46.94  
      22.08   24.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Craft, Michael            SR Concordia              47.53      47.10  
      21.67   25.43                                                
 18 Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Union                  48.59      47.14  
      22.20   24.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pruzansky, Yoni           JR Illinois Tech          47.70      47.21  
      22.47   24.74                                                
 19 Gramling, Jordan M        FR Cumberlands            48.37      47.21  
      22.52   24.69                                                
 21 Moscoso, Ricardo          FR Cumberlands            47.79      47.35  
      22.35   25.00                                                
 22 Hughes, Brandon           FR Biola                  48.54      47.38  
      22.51   24.87                                                
 23 Rocha, Yan M              JR Union                  47.17      47.47  
      22.94   24.53                                                
 24 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                 47.59      47.53  
      22.78   24.75                                                
 25 Malin, Cole               SO Morningside            47.37      47.60  
      22.37   25.23                                                
 26 Steadman, Nick            SO Biola                  48.45      47.61  
      22.63   24.98                                                
 27 Royal, Luke               SO LWC                    50.19      47.79  
      22.78   25.01                                                
 28 Block, Adam D             FR Cumberlands            49.31      48.04  
      22.91   25.13                                                
 29 Barbar, AJ J                 OBU                    47.17      48.34  
      22.10   26.24                                                
 30 Hutchison, Elliott        JR SCAD                   48.11      48.40  
      23.34   25.06                                                
 31 McDermott, Gabe           JR Concordia              49.57      48.81  
      23.60   25.21                                                
 32 Brown, Colin                 Olivet Nazarene        49.72      49.08  
      24.02   25.06                                                
 33 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                 48.80      49.12  
      22.76   26.36                                                
 34 Akins, Justin                Thomas                 49.00      49.26  
      23.35   25.91                                                
 35 Grauwde, Gabriel G           WVU Tech               50.20      49.37  
      23.57   25.80                                                
 36 Hill, Nolan               FR Idaho                  48.21      49.42  
      23.33   26.09                                                
 37 Peck, Nick M              SO SOKA                   49.58      49.69  
      23.76   25.93                                                
 38 Galaviz, Anthony          SR Concordia              48.71      50.18  
      23.51   26.67                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  2:21.65    2:19.67   20  
      30.49   35.06   36.65   37.47                                
  2 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            2:22.34    2:23.34   17  
      32.01   35.66   36.29   39.38                                
  3 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      2:26.19    2:25.08   16  
      32.40   37.29   37.12   38.27                                
  4 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                2:27.58    2:27.88   15  
      31.89   36.87   38.75   40.37                                
  5 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris        2:29.52    2:29.02   14  
      32.72   37.22   38.93   40.15                                
  6 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               2:26.28    2:29.16   13  
      31.84   37.34   39.23   40.75                                
  7 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 2:27.64    2:29.56   12  
      31.72   37.92   19.91 1:00.01                                
  8 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      2:30.27    2:29.89   11  
      33.04   38.56   39.51   38.78                                
B - Final
  9 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:31.80    2:30.96    9  
      33.16   37.90   39.78   40.12                                
 10 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      2:31.61    2:31.43    7  
      33.28   38.32   39.65   40.18                                
 11 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                  2:33.14    2:31.94    6  
      32.87   37.87   39.46   41.74                                
 12 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside          2:33.88    2:32.62    5  
      34.10   38.41   39.18   40.93                                
 13 Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                 2:34.01    2:33.28    4  
      34.51   38.57   39.89   40.31                                
 14 Hill, April N             SR Campbellsville       2:33.05    2:36.63    3  
      33.37   38.49   41.18   43.59                                
 15 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                2:34.54    2:40.64    2  
      34.50   40.04   42.43   43.67                                
 -- Marshall, Kelsey          FR LWC                  2:34.41         DQ  
      34.07   38.29   40.06   39.71                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Kerryn P             OBU                  2:25.70    2:21.65  
      31.50   36.38   36.88   36.89                                
  2 Fortier, Kylie            SR Concordia            2:26.74    2:22.34  
      32.43   36.21   36.25   37.45                                
  3 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene      2:28.66    2:26.19  
      33.17   37.32   37.31   38.39                                
  4 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Brenau               2:27.47    2:26.28  
      31.75   37.13   38.50   38.90                                
  5 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Union                2:29.25    2:27.58  
      31.76   37.56   38.83   39.43                                
  6 Partlow, Heather          FR SCAD                 2:31.92    2:27.64  
      31.53   37.22   39.52   39.37                                
  7 Aguilar, Vicky            SR Robert Morris        2:31.59    2:29.52  
      32.73   37.44   38.79   40.56                                
  8 Wright, Melissa              Olivet Nazarene      2:32.71    2:30.27  
      33.01   38.20   39.80   39.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene      2:37.03    2:31.61  
      33.76   38.77   39.39   39.69                                
 10 Bletcher, Tara            SO Concordia            2:31.90    2:31.80  
      33.22   38.61   39.81   40.16                                
 11 Hill, April N             SR Campbellsville       2:34.58    2:33.05  
      33.25   37.90   40.00   41.90                                
 12 Spaulding, Kate           SO LWC                  2:34.58    2:33.14  
      34.43   37.59   38.92   42.20                                
 13 Kugler, Cora              SR Morningside          2:33.42    2:33.88  
      33.79   37.89   39.85   42.35                                
 14 Thienapirak, Tarika       JR SCAD                 2:33.03    2:34.01  
      33.94   38.76   41.31   40.00                                
 15 Marshall, Kelsey          FR LWC                  2:37.66    2:34.41  
      33.09   38.38   41.04   41.90                                
 16 Bredenberg, Megan         FR Biola                2:34.57    2:34.54  
      34.47   38.67   39.95   41.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewitt, Lizzy M              OBU                  2:33.70    2:34.61  
      33.46   38.25   40.75   42.15                                
 18 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               2:37.98    2:37.65  
      34.54   40.04   40.74   42.33                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                  2:02.77    2:00.98   20  
      27.13   31.26   31.24   31.35                                
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                2:02.48    2:01.71   17  
      27.43   30.48   31.05   32.75                                
  3 Penny, Greg R                OBU                  2:02.26    2:02.69   16  
      27.62   30.84   31.54   32.69                                
  4 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            2:03.89    2:02.84   15  
      27.17   30.65   31.68   33.34                                
  5 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            2:04.12    2:03.57   14  
      27.62   31.02   31.86   33.07                                
  6 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                 2:04.33    2:04.36   13  
      27.71   32.04   32.30   32.31                                
  7 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan             2:04.28    2:05.29   12  
      27.68   31.26   32.49   33.86                                
  8 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands          2:05.36    2:07.71   11  
      27.93   32.14   33.78   33.86                                
B - Final
  9 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia            2:07.02    2:04.04    9  
      27.98   31.85   32.02   32.19                                
 10 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                  2:06.36    2:05.71    7  
      27.82   31.75   32.73   33.41                                
 11 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                  2:07.48    2:07.17    6  
      28.76   32.47   32.67   33.27                                
 12 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             2:05.53    2:07.43    5  
      28.08   31.88   33.16   34.31                                
 13 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech        2:08.57    2:09.29    4  
      27.85   32.32   34.10   35.02                                
 14 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                  2:08.61    2:10.11    3  
      28.93   33.04   33.95   34.19                                
 15 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            2:07.98    2:10.56    2  
      29.46   33.80   33.43   33.87                                
 16 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                2:08.59    2:12.74    1  
      28.70   33.75   35.31   34.98                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penny, Greg R                OBU                  2:09.51    2:02.26  
      27.60   31.83   31.61   31.22                                
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                2:04.14    2:02.48  
      27.84   30.92   31.56   32.16                                
  3 da Franca, Vitor R           OBU                  2:01.53    2:02.77  
      27.01   31.18   32.39   32.19                                
  4 Spencer, Lucas            JR Concordia            2:07.52    2:03.89  
      27.56   30.93   32.41   32.99                                
  5 Kauffman, David           SR Concordia            2:11.96    2:04.12  
      27.97   31.13   32.33   32.69                                
  6 Alfano, Evan M            SR Milligan             2:08.10    2:04.28  
      28.04   31.71   31.43   33.10                                
  7 Fleischmann, Marc         FR SCAD                 2:06.51    2:04.33  
      27.64   31.80   32.51   32.38                                
  8 Huntley, Sam R            JR Cumberlands          2:05.04    2:05.36  
      28.03   32.04   31.91   33.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavanagh, Jack               WVU Tech             2:07.73    2:05.53  
      28.65   31.73   32.40   32.75                                
 10 Hindman, Johnathan        JR LWC                  2:09.32    2:06.36  
      28.80   31.87   32.82   32.87                                
 11 Kloppenburg, Josh         SR Concordia            2:09.80    2:07.02  
      28.22   31.88   33.10   33.82                                
 12 Abe, Cameron M               OBU                  2:11.19    2:07.48  
      28.91   32.26   32.93   33.38                                
 13 Brecht, Peter             SR Concordia            2:13.68    2:07.98  
      28.93   32.61   33.49   32.95                                
 14 Grunden, Eric             SR Illinois Tech        2:09.40    2:08.57  
      28.89   33.04   33.54   33.10                                
 15 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Union                2:06.13    2:08.59  
      27.96   33.20   33.80   33.63                                
 16 Bryant, Austin T             OBU                  2:14.46    2:08.61  
      28.75   32.71   33.22   33.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimalda, Devin           SO Concordia            2:11.88    2:08.74  
      29.07   32.43   33.61   33.63                                
 18 Sonsteng, Patrick         JR Concordia            2:12.41    2:09.01  
      28.84   32.61   33.23   34.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               2:12.31    2:09.70  
      28.73   32.88   33.60   34.49                                
 20 Bafia, Billy              SO Illinois Tech        2:13.48    2:13.95  
      29.51   33.83   35.17   35.44                                
 21 Sarna, Austin             SO Biola                2:14.24    2:15.29  
      29.86   32.83   34.95   37.65                                
 22 Karel, Josh               SO Morningside          2:15.55    2:17.12  
      31.33   34.41   35.36   36.02                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 2:03.80    2:03.33   20  
      27.32   30.85   32.19   32.97                                
  2 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                2:06.58    2:03.43   17  
      26.69   31.12   31.93   33.69                                
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               2:05.57    2:04.04   16  
      27.84   31.57   31.94   32.69                                
  4 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 2:06.54    2:05.07   15  
      29.04   31.64   31.91   32.48                                
  5 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  2:08.58    2:06.31   14  
      28.73   31.43   32.88   33.27                                
  6 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                 2:11.99    2:11.02   13  
      28.96   32.86   34.61   34.59                                
  7 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands          2:11.40    2:12.69   12  
      28.94   33.95   35.26   34.54                                
  8 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan             2:12.82    2:14.83   11  
      30.14   33.72   35.02   35.95                                
B - Final
  9 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau               2:15.09    2:11.99    9  
      28.49   33.14   34.83   35.53                                
 10 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 2:14.54    2:12.55    7  
      30.01   32.90   34.65   34.99                                
 11 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                  2:13.53    2:13.14    6  
      29.14   33.40   35.08   35.52                                
 12 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:17.05    2:19.22    5  
      30.68   34.04   35.97   38.53                                
 13 Godfrey, Allie            FR Idaho                2:23.99    2:21.59    4  
      31.46   35.51   37.32   37.30                                
 14 Young, Jade E                OBU                  2:25.26    2:23.02    3  
      29.45   35.97   39.07   38.53                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legg, Hannah              FR SCAD                 2:03.81    2:03.80  
      27.60   31.22   32.42   32.56                                
  2 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Brenau               2:05.01    2:05.57  
      27.41   31.33   33.05   33.78                                
  3 McKinley, Emma            FR SCAD                 2:06.83    2:06.54  
      29.35   32.86   32.37   31.96                                
  4 Tixier, Christine         SO Biola                2:04.62    2:06.58  
      27.89   32.82   33.11   32.76                                
  5 Wilson, Nicole               OBU                  2:11.78    2:08.58  
      28.94   32.00   33.49   34.15                                
  6 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    FR Cumberlands          2:09.47    2:11.40  
      29.33   33.12   34.84   34.11                                
  7 Blackburn, Anna           SO SCAD                 2:11.95    2:11.99  
      28.65   32.47   34.69   36.18                                
  8 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Milligan             2:12.88    2:12.82  
      30.40   33.66   34.34   34.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glass, Michelle M            OBU                  2:16.99    2:13.53  
      29.81   34.04   34.91   34.77                                
 10 Schaufler, Karoline K     FR SOKA                 2:14.07    2:14.54  
      30.77   33.98   34.23   35.56                                
 11 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Brenau               2:15.21    2:15.09  
      29.34   33.91   34.94   36.90                                
 12 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:15.52    2:17.05  
      30.83   34.15   35.34   36.73                                
 13 Godfrey, Allie            FR Idaho                2:26.11    2:23.99  
      30.69   35.86   38.61   38.83                                
 14 Young, Jade E                OBU                  2:17.70    2:25.26  
      29.83   35.95   38.53   40.95                                
 -- Wright, Hanna M           SO Cumberlands          2:21.09         DQ  
      29.75   35.60   38.13   39.53                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                  1:50.01    1:47.26   20  
      23.59   27.22   28.47   27.98                                
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      1:50.88    1:50.36   17  
      24.79   28.49   28.42   28.66                                
  3 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                 1:51.50    1:50.85   16  
      24.20   27.95   29.02   29.68                                
  4 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      1:52.69    1:51.51   15  
      24.90   27.92   28.63   30.06                                
  5 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  1:52.77    1:52.96   14  
      24.38   28.66   29.04   30.88                                
  6 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                  1:52.53    1:53.70   13  
      23.97   28.72   30.49   30.52                                
  7 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            1:55.03    1:54.37   12  
      25.30   28.99   29.09   30.99                                
  8 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                 1:54.05    1:54.44   11  
      24.95   29.01   30.27   30.21                                
B - Final
  9 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                  1:55.13    1:54.69    9  
      25.06   28.76   29.60   31.41                                
 10 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            1:55.30    1:55.64    7  
      25.15   28.80   30.38   31.40                                
 11 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands          1:55.66    1:55.99    6  
      25.22   28.86   30.10   31.89                                
 12 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene      1:57.70    1:57.00    5  
      26.36   29.08   30.49   31.07                                
 13 Mashtalyar, Gennady       FR Cumberlands          1:57.14    1:57.12    4  
      25.71   29.42   30.85   31.32                                
 14 Scott, David              SO SCAD                 1:57.27    1:57.53    3  
      26.09   29.99   30.48   30.91    0.06                        
 15 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 1:57.85    1:58.63    2  
      25.61   29.72   31.47   31.85                                
 16 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        1:57.01    2:01.11    1  
      25.62   30.21   31.91   33.29    0.08                        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abreu, Maximiliano           OBU                  1:48.87    1:50.01  
      23.83   27.50   29.31   29.37                                
  2 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      1:54.92    1:50.88  
      25.05   28.50   28.56   28.77                                
  3 Shvartsman, Mark          SO SCAD                 1:55.04    1:51.50  
      24.55   28.40   29.41   29.14                                
  4 Sullivan, Garland W          OBU                  1:59.62    1:52.53  
      24.16   28.43   29.73   30.21                                
  5 Moyer, Aaron                 Olivet Nazarene      1:55.13    1:52.69  
      25.28   28.63   29.37   29.41                                
  6 Cantrelle, Gilles            OBU                  1:54.12    1:52.77  
      25.19   28.66   29.50   29.42                                
  7 Edgar, Steven             SR SCAD                 1:58.13    1:54.05  
      24.62   28.64   29.83   30.96                                
  8 Bilsland, Elliott         JR Concordia            1:55.70    1:55.03  
      25.43   28.83   29.65   31.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Corey               JR LWC                  1:56.08    1:55.13  
      24.81   28.61   30.15   31.56                                
 10 Perlaky, Laszlo           JR Concordia            1:56.13    1:55.30  
      25.17   28.50   30.24   31.39                                
 11 de Benito Cabezas, David  FR Cumberlands          1:56.58    1:55.66  
      25.39   29.09   29.91   31.27                                
 12 Bodzay, Michael           JR Illinois Tech        1:58.24    1:57.01  
      25.85   29.55   30.46   31.15                                
 13 Mashtalyar, Gennady       FR Cumberlands          1:59.59    1:57.14  
      25.76   29.19   30.94   31.25                                
 14 Scott, David              SO SCAD                 1:59.76    1:57.27  
      26.40   29.57   30.29   31.01                                
 15 Adamson, Bradley          JR Olivet Nazarene      2:04.11    1:57.70  
      25.11   29.07   29.92   33.60                                
 16 Green, Bradley            SO SCAD                 1:59.79    1:57.85  
      25.73   29.43   31.07   31.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               2:00.43    1:59.70  
      26.23   29.68   31.08   32.71                                
 18 Hill, Lucas               SR Idaho                1:59.81    2:00.05  
      26.04   29.50   31.76   32.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCloskey, Taylor         SO Morningside          2:03.52    2:00.93  
      26.05   29.98   31.46   33.44                                
 20 Ditsler, Cody             JR Concordia            2:03.63    2:02.00  
      26.82   31.17   31.97   32.04                                
 21 Motter, Adam              FR Milligan             2:03.81    2:06.60  
      26.09   30.83   33.78   35.90                                
 22 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Union                2:02.99    2:10.23  
      26.39   32.02   34.95   36.87                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:34.01    3:25.63   40  
     1) Galarza, Laura C                2) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
     3) MacManus, Lisa E                4) Wilson, Nicole                 
       24.52    51.07    24.03    51.67    23.96    50.94    25.34    51.95
  2 SCAD  'A'                                         3:38.51    3:31.22   34  
     1) Thompson, Haley FR              2) Varga, Fanny SR                
     3) Bobzien, Kelsey SR              4) Partlow, Heather FR            
       25.49    52.12    25.03    53.06    24.99    52.86    24.76    53.18
  3 Brenau University  'A'                            3:35.15    3:33.77   32  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
       25.40    52.86    25.56    53.54    25.54    54.72    24.65    52.65
  4 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:38.43    3:33.94   30  
     1) Snyder, Katelyn Jo              2) Weener, Kelsey                 
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Elam, Samantha                 
       25.94    53.30    25.70    54.41    25.43    53.92    24.70    52.31
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:39.36    3:33.97   28  
     1) Peplinski, Melissa J SO         2) Clayton, Anna M FR             
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            4) Parent, Charlotte L SO         
       25.27    53.44    25.08    53.74    25.59    54.30    25.07    52.49
  6 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:40.84    3:36.67   26  
     1) Smith, Riley FR                 2) Morris, Kayle SR               
     3) Bletcher, Tara SO               4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR      
       26.25    53.87    25.79    54.12    25.77    54.59    25.62    54.09
  7 Biola University  'A'                             3:40.66    3:38.12   24  
     1) Tixier, Christine SO            2) Hurt, Monica JR                
     3) Nerud, Megan SO                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       25.59    53.54    25.79    55.18    25.84    55.19    25.68    54.21
  8 Union College  'A'                                3:45.14    3:46.74   22  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             4) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
       26.51    55.88    26.78    57.09    26.51    56.54    26.93    57.23
B - Final
  9 Morningside College  'A'                          3:46.59    3:43.77   18  
     1) Carlson, Krystal SR             2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Kugler, Cora SR                 4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
       27.34    55.97    27.09    57.20    27.04    57.08    25.60    53.52
 10 Robert Morris University  'A'                     3:47.77    3:45.01   14  
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
       26.71    55.72    27.74    58.67    26.33    56.46    25.27    54.16
 11 The College of Idaho  'A'                         3:57.84    3:45.78   12  
     1) Warburton, Selena SO            2) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
     3) Sato, Madeline FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
       26.14    55.41    27.44    57.94    27.04    57.00    26.34    55.43
 12 Milligan College  'A'                             3:49.64    3:46.11   10  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walsh, Sarah C FR              
     3) McKinney, Katryn SO             4) Ault, Laura SO                 
       27.20    57.06    27.09    56.91    26.53    55.76    26.44    56.38
 13 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:52.11    3:49.45    8  
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Davis, Stephanie SO            
     3) Marshall, Kelsey FR             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
       28.20    58.93    27.43    57.71    27.49    57.43    26.72    55.38
 14 Soka University  'A'                              3:54.00    3:52.11    6  
     1) Rutter, Tessa R SO              2) Marasovich, Leia V JR          
     3) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO          4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
       26.39    55.36    27.07    57.59    28.28  1:00.06    28.26    59.10
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                    3:59.59    3:58.00    4  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Ewing, Kathleen JR              4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       27.69    58.06    28.97  1:03.46    28.63  1:00.85    26.58    55.63
 -- Illinois Tech  'A'                                4:02.88         DQ  
     1) Dewante, Aimee SR               2) Behrens, Maria SO              
     3) Frantz, Nicole FR               4) Maze, Abigail JR               
       27.02    56.49    32.64  1:12.31    27.95    59.99    27.47    57.98
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:35.07    3:34.01  
     1) Lapshova, Yulia                 2) Bragason, Jessica S            
     3) Wilson, Nicole                  4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J           
       25.51    52.47    25.47    53.99    25.88    52.94    25.34    54.61
  2 Brenau University  'A'                            3:36.57    3:35.15  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
       26.23    53.49    25.95    53.95    25.65    54.60    25.01    53.11
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:42.70    3:38.43  
     1) Weener, Kelsey                  2) Snyder, Katelyn Jo             
     3) Wright, Melissa                 4) Wilson, Mary                   
       26.22    54.13    25.93    54.77    25.85    54.32    26.15    55.21
  4 SCAD  'A'                                         3:31.81    3:38.51  
     1) Partlow, Heather FR             2) Cummings, Shannon FR           
     3) Dundey, Heather FR              4) Partlow, Claire JR             
       25.73    53.32    26.09    55.53    26.49    56.25    24.79    53.41
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:36.53    3:39.36  
     1) Clayton, Anna M FR              2) Horn, Lizzy M JR               
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T JR            4) Parent, Charlotte L SO         
       26.22    55.26    12.98    25.99    29.28    55.51    54.60  1:22.60
  6 Biola University  'A'                             3:42.65    3:40.66  
     1) Nerud, Megan SO                 2) Smith, Amber JR                
     3) Hurt, Monica JR                 4) Kirschner, Angela FR           
       26.27    55.54    26.24    55.84    26.18    55.46    25.88    53.82
  7 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:39.10    3:40.84  
     1) Smith, Riley FR                 2) Gosney, Jordyn FR              
     3) Bletcher, Tara SO               4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah FR      
       26.47    54.84    26.16    55.14    26.53    55.47    26.47    55.39
  8 Union College  'A'                                3:39.33    3:45.14  
     1) McCormick, Kasey L JR           2) Thompson, Lexus C FR           
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       27.05    56.86    27.03    57.76    25.79    54.28    26.94    56.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morningside College  'A'                          3:44.65    3:46.59  
     1) Carlson, Krystal SR             2) Fast, Jaimie SO                
     3) Kugler, Cora SR                 4) Magsamen, Emma FR              
       27.68    56.88    27.29    57.70    27.19    57.64    25.95    54.37
 10 Robert Morris University  'A'                     3:51.54    3:47.77  
     1) Shibuya, Kiyomi JR              2) Aguilar, Vicky SR              
     3) Frederick, Makaylee SO          4) Van Portfliet, Jamie SO        
       26.97    56.24    28.01    58.82    26.85    57.37    25.92    55.34
 11 Milligan College  'A'                             3:51.46    3:49.64  
     1) Siddens, Mazie FR               2) Ault, Laura SO                 
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
       28.21    58.14    26.93    56.84    27.29    57.34    27.13    57.32
 12 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:56.83    3:52.11  
     1) Wood, Sarah SO                  2) Davis, Stephanie SO            
     3) Marshall, Kelsey FR             4) Nikolaeva, Elena FR            
       28.07    58.89    27.73    58.92    27.27    57.41    27.21    56.89
 13 Soka University  'A'                              3:57.48    3:54.00  
     1) Marasovich, Leia V JR           2) Rutter, Tessa R SO             
     3) Roodvoets, Audrey M SO          4) Schaufler, Karoline K FR       
       27.84    58.70    26.52    55.87    28.15    59.85    28.66    59.58
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                         3:58.01    3:57.84  
     1) Gomez, Logan FR                 2) Younggren, Chrissie SR         
     3) Godfrey, Allie FR               4) Roberts, Kirby FR              
       29.07  1:00.38    29.25  1:00.71    28.37  1:00.69    26.36    56.06
 15 Campbellsville University  'A'                    4:00.45    3:59.59  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K FR           2) Wohlschlegel, Carrie           
     3) Ewing, Kathleen JR              4) Mattingly, Shelby L FR         
       28.21    59.27    28.49  1:02.50    29.46  1:01.93    26.46    55.89
 16 Illinois Tech  'A'                                4:12.10    4:02.88  
     1) Dewante, Aimee SR               2) Behrens, Maria SO              
     3) Frantz, Nicole FR               4) Maze, Abigail JR               
       27.20    56.44    31.75  1:10.44    27.22    57.85    27.48    58.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bethel University  'A'                            4:10.58    4:06.43  
     1) Rezac, Kayci JR                 2) DeBok, Bethany FR              
     3) Hepple, Laura JR                4) Bryan, Jennifer SO             
       27.86    59.06    29.11  1:02.80    30.36  1:04.60    27.78    59.97
 -- Asbury University  'A'                            3:39.97         DQ  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Ray, Ranay C SR                 4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
       26.77    55.73    26.48    56.24    25.96    54.60    25.84    55.74
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:06.11    3:03.87   40  
     1) Donnelly, Kevin JR              2) Spencer, Lucas JR              
     3) Simmons, Parker JR              4) Ditsler, Cody JR               
       21.71    45.93    21.71    46.37    21.34    45.17    22.28    46.40
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:08.39    3:04.12   34  
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Foley, Kasey                   
     3) Price, Calvin                   4) Pheasant, Simon                
       22.56    46.49    21.95    46.60    22.17    46.54    20.77    44.49
  3 Biola University  'A'                             3:07.57    3:04.49   32  
     1) Steadman, Nick SO               2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Hughes, Brandon FR              4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
       22.09    47.04    22.22    47.23    21.82    46.16    20.39    44.06
  4 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:07.08    3:05.42   30  
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Bafia, Billy SO                
     3) Pruzansky, Yoni JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       22.10    46.94    22.49    47.99    21.73    45.92    21.02    44.57
  5 Union College  'A'                                3:08.08    3:05.79   28  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
       22.25    47.03    22.27    47.26    21.42    46.25    21.35    45.25
  6 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:08.68    3:08.17   26  
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Johnson, Zach P SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
       22.40    47.23    21.83    46.70    22.31    47.36    22.21    46.88
 -- Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:04.41         DQ  
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z               2) Schuttinger, Nick K            
     3) Lassley, Logan H                4) Robbins, Daniel D              
       20.78    43.76    20.42    43.79    20.61    44.52    21.16    45.84
 -- Asbury University  'A'                            3:08.64         DQ  
     1) Courey, Jacob G SO              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Hall, Jimmy F JR                4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
       22.79    47.36    22.71    48.00    21.96    47.27    21.65    47.73
B - Final
  9 Morningside College  'A'                          3:15.16    3:13.05   18  
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Kurz, Ben FR                   
     3) Schombert, Travis SO            4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
       22.27    47.26    23.28    49.20    22.70    48.51    22.95    48.08
 10 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:16.59    3:13.85   14  
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
       23.31    49.36    23.95    50.61    22.20    47.10    22.31    46.78
 11 Soka University  'A'                              3:24.14    3:16.01   12  
     1) Gaastra, Josh A FR              2) Peck, Nick M SO                
     3) Bower, Scott J SO               4) Edelstein, Jake H SO           
       23.22    48.13    23.05    48.44    23.59    49.61    23.46    49.83
 12 Milligan College  'A'                             3:22.83    3:16.86   10  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       24.25    50.55    23.12    49.44    22.54    49.52    22.35    47.35
 13 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                3:28.66    3:21.81    8  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Polczynski, Kyle FR            
     3) Westrick, Adam FR               4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
       23.38    49.41    24.16    50.42    24.89    52.27    23.64    49.71
 14 The College of Idaho  'A'                         3:33.38    3:25.39    6  
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
       23.44    49.77    25.93    54.19    23.54    50.37    23.94    51.06
 -- SCAD  'A'                                         3:09.78         DQ  
     1) Sloat, Ryan SR                  2) Cardillo, Pat JR               
     3) Redpath, Zach SO                4) Searles, Ryan SO               
       21.21    44.87    21.34    45.24    21.56    46.20    21.55    46.53
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:07.58    3:04.41  
     1) Phillips, Jake L                2) Wilson, Connor                 
     3) Day, Corey M                    4) Robbins, Daniel D              
       22.41    46.27    22.35    46.48    21.58    45.82    21.66    45.84
  2 Concordia University - Irvine  'A'                3:09.03    3:06.11  
     1) Donnelly, Kevin JR              2) Simmons, Parker JR             
     3) Spencer, Lucas JR               4) Ditsler, Cody JR               
       22.11    46.36    22.13    46.45    22.03    46.50    22.55    46.80
  3 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:09.92    3:07.08  
     1) Grunden, Eric SR                2) Bafia, Billy SO                
     3) Pruzansky, Yoni JR              4) Ramminger, Max SR              
       22.20    47.36    22.33    47.94    21.95    46.30    21.65    45.48
  4 Biola University  'A'                             3:10.91    3:07.57  
     1) Sirjord, Eric FR                2) Sarna, Austin SO               
     3) Steadman, Nick SO               4) Stutzman, Chris SR             
       22.72    47.77    22.50    47.25    22.33    47.19    21.67    45.36
  5 Union College  'A'                                3:07.38    3:08.08  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R SO            4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
       22.70    47.24    22.86    47.77    22.25    47.33    21.74    45.74
  6 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                   3:11.19    3:08.39  
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Borgman, Sam                   
     3) Foley, Kasey                    4) Adamson, Bradley JR            
       22.73    46.89    22.95    48.15    21.58    46.16    22.16    47.19
  7 Asbury University  'A'                            3:09.07    3:08.64  
     1) Hall, Jimmy F JR                2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
       22.53    48.11    22.32    47.21    22.57    46.98    22.65    46.34
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                3:13.45    3:08.68  
     1) Moscoso, Ricardo FR             2) Gramling, Jordan M FR          
     3) Brinkman, Joe F SO              4) Huntley, Sam R JR              
       22.66    47.23    22.24    47.24    23.06    48.20    22.04    46.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SCAD  'A'                                         3:05.69    3:09.78  
     1) LaPorta, John FR                2) Searles, Ryan SO               
     3) Hutchison, Elliott JR           4) Sloat, Ryan SR                 
       22.89    48.01    22.03    46.85    22.87    47.79    22.05    47.13
 10 Morningside College  'A'                          3:14.48    3:15.16  
     1) Malin, Cole SO                  2) Kurz, Ben FR                   
     3) Schombert, Travis SO            4) Sweeney, Kieran SO             
       22.65    47.77    23.33    49.46    23.43    49.28    23.04    48.65
 11 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                       3:22.72    3:16.59  
     1) Hall, Corey JR                  2) Stevenson, Shelby FR           
     3) Royal, Luke SO                  4) Hindman, Johnathan JR          
       23.59    49.50    24.37    51.29    22.69    47.86    23.01    47.94
 12 Milligan College  'A'                             3:18.13    3:22.83  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       24.05    49.97    25.23    51.48    23.33    50.51    24.14    50.87
 13 Soka University  'A'                              3:25.47    3:24.14  
     1) Bower, Scott J SO               2) Reagan, Josh A SR              
     3) Velasquez, Niko N JR            4) Edelstein, Jake H SO           
       23.63    50.46    24.43    51.17    24.16    51.75    24.28    50.76
 14 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                3:23.47    3:28.66  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle FR             2) Westrick, Adam FR              
     3) Anderson, Rob JR                4) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
       24.30    51.08    25.01    52.37    25.83    55.25    23.68    49.96
 15 The College of Idaho  'A'                         3:28.75    3:33.38  
     1) Hill, Nolan FR                  2) Baker, Brennen FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler FR                4) Hill, Lucas SR                 
       24.99    52.84    27.64    57.07    24.03    50.80    24.47    52.67
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Oklahoma Baptist University         845   2. Scad                                600
  3. University of the Cumberlands       367   4. Olivet Nazarene University          342
  5. Concordia University - Irvine       310   6. Brenau University                   259
  7. Biola University                    242   8. Union College                       152
  9. Asbury University                   134  10. Morningside College                  98
 11. Lindsey Wilson College               73  12. Milligan College                     72
 13. The College of Idaho                 69  14. Robert Morris University             68
 15. Soka University                      31  16. Campbellsville University            24
 17. Berea College                        13  18. Illinois Tech                        10
 19. Thomas University                     5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Oklahoma Baptist University         881   2. Concordia University - Irvine     448.5
  3. Olivet Nazarene University        428.5   4. Scad                                392
  5. Illinois Tech                       291   6. University of the Cumberlands     254.5
  7. Union College                       238   8. Biola University                    198
  9. Asbury University                   147  10. Lindsey Wilson College               97
 11. Morningside College                  81  12. Milligan College                   71.5
 13. Soka University                      71  14. West Virginia University-Tech        45
 15. The College of Idaho                 17  16. Berea College                        15