Licensed to Asbury College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2010 05:15 PM
                 Asbury Invitational - 12/3/2010 to 12/4/2010                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:41.06    1:40.86   40  
     1) Hubach, Allie J 21              2) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
     3) Duncan, Katie A 18              4) Ritter, Sarah J 18             
                  25.86       51.13 (25.27)     1:16.44 (25.31)     1:40.86 (24.42)
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.69    1:41.87   34  
     1) Gates, Lauren 21                2) Wofford, Shannon 19            
     3) White, Evyn 19                  4) Parell, Christianna 20         
                  26.08       51.20 (25.12)     1:16.92 (25.72)     1:41.87 (24.95)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:45.19    1:45.05   32  
     1) Fittro, Molly K 20              2) Petersen, Tamsin L 21          
     3) Eustrom, Tanya N 18             4) Harrigan, Callie E 19          
                  26.43       53.75 (27.32)     1:20.32 (26.57)     1:45.05 (24.73)
  4 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               1:45.52    1:46.23   30  
     1) Shepherd, Haley H 19            2) Wakefield, Katie R 19          
     3) Wakefield, Mollie A 21          4) Neil, Sara E 19                
                  27.03       53.49 (26.46)     1:20.80 (27.31)     1:46.23 (25.43)
  5 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 1:52.66    1:50.03   28  
     1) Cato, Brooke B                  2) Reiss, Tori P                  
     3) Wohlschlegel, Carrie E 19       4) Ewing, Kathleen                
                  27.82       56.14 (28.32)     1:23.84 (27.70)     1:50.03 (26.19)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            1:44.00   X1:45.15  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 20                 2) LeMay, Courtney P 20           
     3) Meadows, Larissa J 19           4) Albright, Taryn H 17           
                  27.18       53.63 (26.45)     1:19.97 (26.34)     1:45.15 (25.18)
 -- Centre College  'B'                                    NT   X1:48.64  
     1) Davenport, Coral 19             2) Mescher, Maddie 18             
     3) Graves, Kathryn 19              4) Holliday, Meghan 19            
                  26.85       53.52 (26.67)     1:21.68 (28.16)     1:48.64 (26.96)
 -- Sewanee: University of the Sou  'B'               1:50.67   X1:50.30  
     1) Escobar, Astrid M 19            2) Shores, Ann Rene R 21          
     3) Black, Lizzie M 20              4) Weber, Marcela C 18            
                  27.97       56.12 (28.15)     1:23.79 (27.67)     1:50.30 (26.51)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:30.30    1:28.10   40  
     1) Lipka, Chris S 21               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Decker, Tyler A 19              4) Hood, Matt R 21                
                  23.13       45.21 (22.08)     1:06.94 (21.73)     1:28.10 (21.16)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:32.91    1:30.68   34  
     1) Malick, Edward A 18             2) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 21     
     3) Back, Jeremiah J 22             4) Johnson, David J 20            
                  22.70       45.46 (22.76)     1:08.52 (23.06)     1:30.68 (22.16)
  3 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin-ZZ  'A'            1:33.15    1:32.27   32  
     1) Jobe, Troy                      2) Hindman, Jonathan              
     3) Hall, Corey                     4) Lyle, Daniel                   
                  23.70       47.14 (23.44)     1:09.98 (22.84)     1:32.27 (22.29)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               1:30.50    1:32.43   30  
     1) Lowery, Stewart 21              2) Duren, Gordon 18               
     3) Cowley, Stuart 19               4) Leary, James 18                
                  23.71       46.61 (22.90)     1:09.67 (23.06)     1:32.43 (22.76)
  5 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               1:30.70    1:32.58   28  
     1) Holody, Ryan R 20               2) De La Fuente, Jaime 20         
     3) Link, Phillip J 19              4) Day, Courtland M 21            
                  23.43       45.90 (22.47)     1:09.07 (23.17)     1:32.58 (23.51)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            1:33.00   X1:31.65  
     1) Armstrong, Pat R 19             2) Runtas, Nathan A 20            
     3) Losekamp, Alex M 22             4) Lawless, Blake C 20            
                  22.83       45.32 (22.49)     1:08.89 (23.57)     1:31.65 (22.76)
 -- Sewanee: University of the Sou  'B'               1:33.75   X1:35.49  
     1) Linton, Alex S 18               2) Rochelle, Marcus B 20          
     3) O'Neal, Denton L 19             4) Richards, John W 20            
                  23.72       47.82 (24.10)     1:11.58 (23.76)     1:35.49 (23.91)
 -- Centre College  'B'                                    NT   X1:36.83  
     1) McConnell, Knox 18              2) Walker, Sam 18                 
     3) Piunti, Jack 18                 4) Buchanan, Jack 19              
                  23.85       48.29 (24.44)     1:12.62 (24.33)     1:36.83 (24.21)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittro, Molly K           20 Bulldogs-KY          5:27.38    5:19.02   20  
                  29.39     1:01.43 (32.04)     1:33.86 (32.43)     2:06.44 (32.58)
        2:39.14 (32.70)     3:11.26 (32.12)     3:43.73 (32.47)     4:16.37 (32.64)
        4:48.62 (32.25)     5:19.02 (30.40)                                        
  2 Weber, Clark              19 Centre               5:18.57    5:20.21   17  
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)     1:33.98 (32.32)     2:06.54 (32.56)
        2:38.96 (32.42)     3:11.99 (33.03)     3:44.73 (32.74)     4:16.94 (32.21)
        4:49.06 (32.12)     5:20.21 (31.15)                                        
  3 Neil, Sara E              19 Sewanee              5:25.11    5:21.24   16  
                  29.36     1:01.54 (32.18)     1:34.02 (32.48)     2:06.56 (32.54)
        2:39.19 (32.63)     3:11.75 (32.56)     3:44.42 (32.67)     4:17.37 (32.95)
        4:50.04 (32.67)     5:21.24 (31.20)                                        
  4 Carter, Rachel            18 Centre               5:27.38    5:27.53   15  
                  29.88     1:01.78 (31.90)     1:34.34 (32.56)     2:07.27 (32.93)
        2:40.15 (32.88)     3:13.88 (33.73)     3:47.70 (33.82)     4:22.11 (34.41)
        4:56.55 (34.44)     5:27.53 (30.98)                                        
  5 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               5:29.98    5:28.03   14  
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:35.48 (32.98)     2:09.17 (33.69)
        2:42.85 (33.68)     3:16.85 (34.00)     3:50.33 (33.48)     4:24.04 (33.71)
        4:56.54 (32.50)     5:28.03 (31.49)                                        
  6 Keyes, Lindsay K          21 ASB-KY               5:35.18    5:29.55   13  
                  30.34     1:03.24 (32.90)     1:36.83 (33.59)     2:10.50 (33.67)
        2:44.04 (33.54)     3:17.42 (33.38)     3:50.74 (33.32)     4:24.02 (33.28)
        4:56.96 (32.94)     5:29.55 (32.59)                                        
  7 Gregor, Sandra            19 Centre               5:30.00    5:30.26   12  
                  29.46     1:01.08 (31.62)     1:34.00 (32.92)     2:07.26 (33.26)
        2:40.72 (33.46)     3:14.42 (33.70)     3:48.94 (34.52)     4:23.58 (34.64)
        4:57.54 (33.96)     5:30.26 (32.72)                                        
  8 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY               5:31.08    5:31.69   11  
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)     1:37.21 (33.52)     2:10.82 (33.61)
        2:44.69 (33.87)     3:18.26 (33.57)     3:51.84 (33.58)     4:25.60 (33.76)
        4:59.03 (33.43)     5:31.69 (32.66)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               5:39.19    5:33.56    9  
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)     1:37.23 (33.62)     2:11.10 (33.87)
        2:45.03 (33.93)     3:18.84 (33.81)     3:52.68 (33.84)     4:26.96 (34.28)
        5:00.84 (33.88)     5:33.56 (32.72)                                        
 10 Kurzendoerfer, Katie      19 Centre               5:33.63    5:34.70    7  
                  30.03     1:02.59 (32.56)     1:36.73 (34.14)     2:10.81 (34.08)
        2:44.63 (33.82)     3:18.52 (33.89)     3:52.66 (34.14)     4:27.11 (34.45)
        5:01.33 (34.22)     5:34.70 (33.37)                                        
 11 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY               5:41.88    5:37.29    6  
                  30.40     1:04.00 (33.60)     1:38.05 (34.05)     2:12.58 (34.53)
        2:47.40 (34.82)     3:21.75 (34.35)     3:55.98 (34.23)     4:30.23 (34.25)
        5:04.19 (33.96)     5:37.29 (33.10)                                        
 12 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               5:50.00    5:39.16    5  
                  32.17     1:07.23 (35.06)     1:41.82 (34.59)     2:17.05 (35.23)
        2:51.41 (34.36)     3:25.23 (33.82)     3:58.48 (33.25)     4:32.15 (33.67)
        5:06.73 (34.58)     5:39.16 (32.43)                                        
 13 Holliday, Meghan          19 Centre               5:32.38    5:42.16    4  
                  30.22     1:02.77 (32.55)     1:37.01 (34.24)     2:11.70 (34.69)
        2:46.93 (35.23)     3:22.05 (35.12)     3:57.88 (35.83)     4:32.90 (35.02)
        5:08.10 (35.20)     5:42.16 (34.06)                                        
 14 Lee, Alison H             20 Tigers-KY            5:47.66    5:44.07    3  
                  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)     1:37.51 (33.79)     2:11.71 (34.20)
        2:46.44 (34.73)     3:21.11 (34.67)     3:56.98 (35.87)     4:34.27 (37.29)
        5:09.64 (35.37)     5:44.07 (34.43)                                        
 15 Graves, Kathryn           19 Centre               5:36.18    5:44.67    2  
                  31.14     1:04.98 (33.84)     1:39.71 (34.73)     2:14.30 (34.59)
        2:49.50 (35.20)     3:24.66 (35.16)     3:59.89 (35.23)     4:35.27 (35.38)
        5:10.27 (35.00)     5:44.67 (34.40)                                        
 16 Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY               6:07.85    6:03.39    1  
                  32.84     1:08.25 (35.41)     1:44.12 (35.87)     2:20.64 (36.52)
        2:57.47 (36.83)     3:34.57 (37.10)     4:11.86 (37.29)     4:50.10 (38.24)
        5:26.98 (36.88)     6:03.39 (36.41)                                        
 17 Hanley, Caitlin           19 Sewanee              6:11.90    6:19.38  
                  33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)     1:48.24 (37.96)     2:25.78 (37.54)
        3:04.69 (38.91)     3:44.37 (39.68)     4:23.90 (39.53)     5:03.72 (39.82)
        5:43.38 (39.66)     6:19.38 (36.00)                                        
 -- Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY                    NT   X6:21.04  
                  32.66     1:08.14 (35.48)     1:44.65 (36.51)     2:23.07 (38.42)
        3:02.22 (39.15)     3:42.20 (39.98)     4:22.69 (40.49)     5:03.24 (40.55)
        5:43.19 (39.95)     6:21.04 (37.85)                                        
 -- Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY                    NT   X6:53.70  
                1:16.06     1:57.85 (41.79)     2:39.96 (42.11)     3:22.49 (42.53)
        4:05.47 (42.98)     4:48.03 (42.56)     5:30.69 (42.66)     6:12.32 (41.63)
        6:52.32 (40.00)      6:53.70 (1.38)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          18 ASB-KY               4:46.92    4:43.31   20  
                  25.23       53.13 (27.90)     1:22.03 (28.90)     1:50.83 (28.80)
        2:20.05 (29.22)     2:48.77 (28.72)     3:17.50 (28.73)     3:47.06 (29.56)
        4:16.50 (29.44)     4:43.31 (26.81)                                        
  2 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY               5:02.75    5:01.30   17  
                  26.30       55.16 (28.86)     1:24.90 (29.74)     1:54.98 (30.08)
        2:25.39 (30.41)     2:56.26 (30.87)     3:27.31 (31.05)     3:58.74 (31.43)
        4:30.27 (31.53)     5:01.30 (31.03)                                        
  3 Day, Courtland M          21 Sewanee              5:05.51    5:09.20   16  
                  26.70       55.43 (28.73)     1:25.39 (29.96)     1:56.83 (31.44)
        2:28.60 (31.77)     3:00.86 (32.26)     3:33.13 (32.27)     4:05.58 (32.45)
        4:37.84 (32.26)     5:09.20 (31.36)                                        
  4 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY               5:14.78    5:10.23   15  
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)     1:26.42 (30.66)     1:57.63 (31.21)
        2:29.32 (31.69)     3:01.29 (31.97)     3:34.14 (32.85)     4:07.08 (32.94)
        4:39.29 (32.21)     5:10.23 (30.94)                                        
  5 Canada, Andrew A          22 ASB-KY               5:20.28    5:10.35   14  
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:26.88 (30.36)     1:58.00 (31.12)
        2:29.64 (31.64)     3:01.72 (32.08)     3:34.36 (32.64)     4:06.68 (32.32)
        4:38.69 (32.01)     5:10.35 (31.66)                                        
  6 Malony, Shawn P           21 Centre               5:10.36    5:11.82   13  
                  28.06       58.86 (30.80)     1:30.65 (31.79)     2:03.03 (32.38)
        2:35.24 (32.21)     3:06.86 (31.62)     3:38.87 (32.01)     4:10.30 (31.43)
        4:41.61 (31.31)     5:11.82 (30.21)                                        
  7 Schildknecht, Peter E     20 Sewanee              5:05.79    5:14.21   12  
                  27.28       57.36 (30.08)     1:29.04 (31.68)     2:01.52 (32.48)
        2:33.85 (32.33)     3:06.10 (32.25)     3:38.62 (32.52)     4:11.04 (32.42)
        4:43.25 (32.21)     5:14.21 (30.96)                                        
  8 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY          5:15.64    5:15.45   11  
                  27.10       57.18 (30.08)     1:28.56 (31.38)     2:00.22 (31.66)
        2:32.20 (31.98)     3:04.55 (32.35)     3:36.95 (32.40)     4:10.06 (33.11)
        4:43.33 (33.27)     5:15.45 (32.12)                                        
  9 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY          5:31.27    5:20.16    9  
                  28.74     1:00.36 (31.62)     1:32.58 (32.22)     2:05.27 (32.69)
        2:38.18 (32.91)     3:10.56 (32.38)     3:42.95 (32.39)     4:15.55 (32.60)
        4:48.46 (32.91)     5:20.16 (31.70)                                        
 10 Green, Jordan                Lwc Swimming-ZZ      5:32.28    5:21.76    7  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)     1:30.40 (31.37)     2:02.45 (32.05)
        2:35.07 (32.62)     3:07.67 (32.60)     3:40.59 (32.92)     4:14.71 (34.12)
        4:48.88 (34.17)     5:21.76 (32.88)                                        
 11 Walker, Sam               18 Centre               5:19.12    5:23.85    6  
                  28.20       59.50 (31.30)     1:32.01 (32.51)     2:05.00 (32.99)
        2:37.95 (32.95)     3:11.09 (33.14)     3:44.07 (32.98)     4:17.86 (33.79)
        4:51.38 (33.52)     5:23.85 (32.47)                                        
 12 Schrader, Stephen R       19 Bulldogs-KY          5:35.04    5:24.67    5  
                  29.40     1:01.45 (32.05)     1:34.01 (32.56)     2:06.68 (32.67)
        2:39.67 (32.99)     3:13.49 (33.82)     3:46.85 (33.36)     4:20.06 (33.21)
        4:53.64 (33.58)     5:24.67 (31.03)                                        
 13 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY               5:48.36    5:39.88    4  
                  29.34     1:01.48 (32.14)     1:35.11 (33.63)     2:09.77 (34.66)
        2:45.33 (35.56)     3:20.74 (35.41)     3:56.40 (35.66)     4:32.60 (36.20)
        5:07.24 (34.64)     5:39.88 (32.64)                                        
 14 Threlkeld, Robert S       19 Sewanee              5:44.19    5:41.48    3  
                  29.86     1:01.83 (31.97)     1:35.40 (33.57)     2:09.58 (34.18)
        2:44.38 (34.80)     3:19.16 (34.78)     3:54.06 (34.90)     4:29.88 (35.82)
        5:06.25 (36.37)     5:41.48 (35.23)                                        
 15 Marquand, Trevor H        19 Sewanee              5:44.58    5:44.68    2  
                  29.16     1:02.01 (32.85)     1:36.11 (34.10)     2:11.05 (34.94)
        2:46.62 (35.57)     3:21.82 (35.20)     3:57.11 (35.29)     4:33.35 (36.24)
        5:09.26 (35.91)     5:44.68 (35.42)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Sarah J           18 ASB-KY               2:15.11    2:15.66   20  
                  27.78     1:02.19 (34.41)     1:44.22 (42.03)     2:15.66 (31.44)
  2 Gates, Lauren             21 Centre               2:14.60    2:16.50   17  
                  28.77     1:03.15 (34.38)     1:45.00 (41.85)     2:16.50 (31.50)
  3 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY          2:24.43    2:17.68   16  
                  29.15     1:04.70 (35.55)     1:45.26 (40.56)     2:17.68 (32.42)
  4 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               2:19.31    2:18.57   15  
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:47.65 (43.56)     2:18.57 (30.92)
  5 Shepherd, Haley H         19 Sewanee              2:15.61    2:18.99   14  
                  30.74     1:05.92 (35.18)     1:47.35 (41.43)     2:18.99 (31.64)
  6 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               2:17.93    2:19.13   13  
                  28.87     1:04.82 (35.95)     1:46.54 (41.72)     2:19.13 (32.59)
  7 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               2:21.94    2:21.30   12  
                  28.25     1:03.15 (34.90)     1:45.43 (42.28)     2:21.30 (35.87)
  8 Nelson, Bailey            18 Centre               2:19.65    2:21.35   11  
                  29.47     1:05.53 (36.06)     1:47.49 (41.96)     2:21.35 (33.86)
  9 McCormick, Kasey L        19 Bulldogs-KY          2:22.31    2:22.02    9  
                  29.88     1:06.86 (36.98)     1:47.52 (40.66)     2:22.02 (34.50)
 10 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               2:30.49    2:25.06    7  
                  31.22     1:07.42 (36.20)     1:51.41 (43.99)     2:25.06 (33.65)
 11 Washnock, Caroline        18 Centre               2:26.46    2:26.29    6  
                  30.93     1:08.11 (37.18)     1:51.93 (43.82)     2:26.29 (34.36)
 12 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               2:31.17    2:27.67    5  
                  31.04     1:09.06 (38.02)     1:51.42 (42.36)     2:27.67 (36.25)
 13 Vetter, Tayllor           19 Centre               2:25.32    2:29.07    4  
                  32.90     1:14.17 (41.27)     1:55.00 (40.83)     2:29.07 (34.07)
 14 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               2:29.00    2:31.02    3  
                  32.13     1:11.35 (39.22)     1:53.37 (42.02)     2:31.02 (37.65)
 15 Weber, Marcela C          18 Sewanee              2:29.85    2:33.35    2  
                  32.34     1:12.77 (40.43)     1:59.28 (46.51)     2:33.35 (34.07)
 16 Pickett, Meagan E            Tigers-KY                 NT    2:35.48    1  
                  31.84     1:12.15 (40.31)     1:57.67 (45.52)     2:35.48 (37.81)
 17 Modica, Loretta M         20 Sewanee              2:34.90    2:38.96  
                  34.00     1:15.57 (41.57)     2:00.78 (45.21)     2:38.96 (38.18)
 18 Cunningham, Mary C        19 Sewanee              2:40.76    2:51.32  
                  37.41     1:23.06 (45.65)     2:10.14 (47.08)     2:51.32 (41.18)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               2:01.02    1:59.77   20  
                  25.63       55.31 (29.68)     1:31.00 (35.69)     1:59.77 (28.77)
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.00    2:02.70   17  
                  25.51       57.84 (32.33)     1:33.14 (35.30)     2:02.70 (29.56)
  3 Hall, Corey                  Lwc Swimming-ZZ      2:05.07    2:04.94   16  
                  25.93       57.66 (31.73)     1:35.77 (38.11)     2:04.94 (29.17)
  4 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY               2:03.84    2:05.25   15  
                  26.59       58.67 (32.08)     1:37.10 (38.43)     2:05.25 (28.15)
  5 Jobe, Troy                   Lwc Swimming-ZZ      2:06.88    2:06.45   14  
                  25.42       57.44 (32.02)     1:34.89 (37.45)     2:06.45 (31.56)
  6 Link, Phillip J           19 Sewanee              2:05.43    2:07.41   13  
                  27.63     1:02.63 (35.00)     1:38.16 (35.53)     2:07.41 (29.25)
  7 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               2:09.69    2:09.11   12  
                  27.49     1:01.37 (33.88)     1:39.18 (37.81)     2:09.11 (29.93)
  8 Rochelle, Marcus B        20 Sewanee              2:12.37    2:10.62   11  
                  27.10     1:00.30 (33.20)     1:39.11 (38.81)     2:10.62 (31.51)
  9 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               2:09.70    2:10.97    9  
                  28.02     1:04.08 (36.06)     1:40.95 (36.87)     2:10.97 (30.02)
 10 Richards, John W          20 Sewanee              2:07.29    2:11.58    7  
                  27.89     1:01.70 (33.81)     1:40.55 (38.85)     2:11.58 (31.03)
 11 Buchanan, Jack            19 Centre               2:10.66    2:12.70    6  
                  27.43     1:01.52 (34.09)     1:42.04 (40.52)     2:12.70 (30.66)
 12 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY               2:24.59    2:12.97    5  
                  28.90     1:05.25 (36.35)     1:42.43 (37.18)     2:12.97 (30.54)
 13 Assercq, Mathieu          18 Centre               2:10.90    2:13.47    4  
                  27.71     1:01.56 (33.85)     1:41.57 (40.01)     2:13.47 (31.90)
 14 Piunti, Jack              18 Centre               2:13.12    2:13.93    3  
                  27.73     1:03.56 (35.83)     1:43.14 (39.58)     2:13.93 (30.79)
 15 Lowery, Stewart           21 Centre               2:08.39    2:14.83    2  
                  27.27     1:01.13 (33.86)     1:42.33 (41.20)     2:14.83 (32.50)
 16 Wise, Scott M             19 Sewanee              2:14.93    2:15.45    1  
                  27.84     1:03.81 (35.97)     1:42.99 (39.18)     2:15.45 (32.46)
 17 Leary, James              18 Centre                    NT    2:16.27  
                  27.87     1:02.75 (34.88)     1:46.23 (43.48)     2:16.27 (30.04)
 18 Bertholo, Rafael F        19 Bulldogs-KY          2:17.60    2:16.80  
                  27.86     1:03.08 (35.22)     1:43.70 (40.62)     2:16.80 (33.10)
 19 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY          2:15.00    2:21.45  
                  29.15     1:06.57 (37.42)     1:46.13 (39.56)     2:21.45 (35.32)
 20 Morgan, Kevin S           19 Bulldogs-KY          2:21.00    2:24.71  
                  31.07     1:07.33 (36.26)     1:48.43 (41.10)     2:24.71 (36.28)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 25.31      25.45   20  
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY            25.36      25.52   17  
  3 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                 25.60      25.70   16  
  4 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                 25.72      25.92   15  
  5 Wofford, Shannon          19 Centre                 25.80      26.17   14  
  6 Davenport, Coral          19 Centre                 25.70      26.33   13  
  7 White, Evyn               19 Centre                 26.03      26.51   12  
  8 Meadows, Larissa J        19 ASB-KY                 27.63      26.55   11  
  9 Mescher, Maddie           18 Centre                 26.52      26.64    9  
 10 Parell, Christianna       20 Centre                 26.32      26.66    7  
 11 Cato, Brooke B               Tigers-KY              26.67      26.84    6  
 12 Wakefield, Katie R        19 Sewanee                26.81      26.85    5  
 13 Rezac, Kayci              18 Wildcats-ZZ            26.90      26.88    3.5
 13 Eustrom, Tanya N          18 Bulldogs-KY            27.60      26.88    3.5
 15 LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                 27.02      27.01    2  
 16 Escobar, Astrid M         19 Sewanee                27.09      27.36    1  
 17 Reiss, Tori P                Tigers-KY              27.14      27.49  
 18 Haase, Katelyn            19 Centre                 27.40      27.67  
 19 Wakefield, Mollie A       21 Sewanee                27.82      27.88  
 20 Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY                 28.50      28.34  
 21 Hittson, Ellen E             Tigers-KY              29.64      28.36  
 22 Clark, Lindsey            21 Centre                 28.29      28.46  
 23 Kirk, Kristina G          21 Bulldogs-KY            28.56      28.54  
 24 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY                 30.00      28.61  
 25 Wohlschlegel, Carrie E    19 Tigers-KY              29.27      28.78  
 26 Blau, Emily F             18 Sewanee                28.57      28.87  
 27 Hepple, Laura             18 Wildcats-ZZ            28.70      31.11  
 28 Harnden, Catherine C      17 Bulldogs-KY            33.00      33.93  
 29 Johnson, Ariana              Tigers-KY              35.61      35.37  
 30 Bolton, Allee L           18 ASB-KY                 38.91      35.66  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 21.44      21.43   20  
  2 Johnson, David J          20 Bulldogs-KY            21.72      21.66   17  
  3 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 22.73      22.28   16  
  4 Lyle, Daniel                 Lwc Swimming-ZZ        22.63      22.86   15  
  5 Stamm, Daniel             18 Centre                 20.73      23.00   14  
  6 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   21 Bulldogs-KY            22.63      23.01   13  
  7 Linton, Alex S            18 Sewanee                23.52      23.23   12  
  8 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                 23.32      23.31   11  
  9 Holody, Ryan R            20 Sewanee                22.69      23.33    9  
 10 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 23.76      23.44    7  
 11 Duren, Gordon             18 Centre                 23.73      23.54    6  
 12 Cowley, Stuart            19 Centre                 23.07      23.80    5  
 13 McConnell, Knox           18 Centre                 23.74      24.22    4  
 14 Mayer, Forrest J          19 Sewanee                24.31      24.41    3  
 15 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY            24.32      24.60    2  
 16 Bilbro, Brad                 Lwc Swimming-ZZ        25.92      25.41    1  
 17 Stevens, George           22 Centre                 25.79      25.77  
 18 Meddings, Alec            18 Wildcats-ZZ            26.20      27.19  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            4:05.00    4:04.58   40  
     1) Duncan, Katie A 18              2) Meadows, Larissa J 19          
     3) Ritter, Sarah J 18              4) Hubach, Allie J 21             
                  29.53   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:33.91 (32.91)   2:11.35 (1:10.35)
        2:38.79 (27.44)     3:09.90 (58.55)     3:35.81 (25.91)     4:04.58 (54.68)
  2 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               4:09.45    4:09.37   34  
     1) Shepherd, Haley H 19            2) Escobar, Astrid M 19           
     3) Neil, Sara E 19                 4) Wakefield, Katie R 19          
                  31.30   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:36.14 (31.49)   2:11.71 (1:07.06)
        2:38.86 (27.15)     3:10.04 (58.33)     3:38.06 (28.02)     4:09.37 (59.33)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             4:20.96    4:15.21   32  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 19           2) McCormick, Kasey L 19          
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L 21           4) Fittro, Molly K 20             
                  30.68   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:36.82 (33.37)   2:14.62 (1:11.17)
        2:44.23 (29.61)   3:18.39 (1:03.77)     3:45.40 (27.01)     4:15.21 (56.82)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               4:15.40    4:17.06   30  
     1) Carter, Rachel 18               2) Gregor, Sandra 19              
     3) Nelson, Bailey 18               4) Gates, Lauren 21               
                  31.88   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:39.44 (33.43)   2:17.72 (1:11.71)
        2:46.63 (28.91)   3:20.89 (1:03.17)     3:47.30 (26.41)     4:17.06 (56.17)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            4:10.00   X4:13.60  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 20                 2) Albright, Taryn H 17           
     3) Martin, Larissa E 21            4) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
                  31.40   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:37.83 (33.32)   2:16.48 (1:11.97)
        2:45.11 (28.63)   3:18.29 (1:01.81)     3:44.43 (26.14)     4:13.60 (55.31)
 -- Centre College  'B'                                    NT   X4:31.23  
     1) Washnock, Caroline 18           2) Smith, Melissa 19              
     3) Davenport, Coral 19             4) Mescher, Maddie 18             
                  33.66   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:44.83 (34.82)   2:25.54 (1:15.53)
        2:56.48 (30.94)   3:33.68 (1:08.14)     4:01.37 (27.69)     4:31.23 (57.55)
 -- Sewanee: University of the Sou  'B'               4:20.87   X4:35.41  
     1) Wakefield, Mollie A 21          2) Black, Lizzie M 20             
     3) Weber, Marcela C 18             4) Shores, Ann Rene R 21          
                  34.91   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:45.08 (33.50)   2:23.05 (1:11.47)
        2:56.57 (33.52)   3:35.42 (1:12.37)     4:03.81 (28.39)     4:35.41 (59.99)
 -- Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 4:28.13         DQ  
     1) Reiss, Tori P                   2) Pickett, Meagan E              
     3) Ewing, Kathleen                 4) Cato, Brooke B                 
                  34.18   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:45.83 (36.35)   2:28.16 (1:18.68)
        2:59.32 (31.16)   3:36.17 (1:08.01)     3:51.86 (15.69)          DQ (58.66)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:44.17    3:36.40   40  
     1) Armstrong, Pat R 19             2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 18             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
                  26.28       54.26 (54.26)     1:22.87 (28.61)   1:56.60 (1:02.34)
        2:21.72 (25.12)     2:49.64 (53.04)     3:11.87 (22.23)     3:36.40 (46.76)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:44.49    3:39.68   34  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 20        2) Malick, Edward A 18            
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 21      4) Johnson, David J 20            
                  26.52       55.06 (55.06)     1:22.37 (27.31)     1:54.20 (59.14)
        2:19.97 (25.77)     2:51.58 (57.38)     3:13.73 (22.15)     3:39.68 (48.10)
  3 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin-ZZ  'A'            3:40.87    3:39.89   32  
     1) Jobe, Troy                      2) Hindman, Jonathan              
     3) Hall, Corey                     4) Lyle, Daniel                   
                  27.78       56.54 (56.54)     1:24.39 (27.85)   1:57.25 (1:00.71)
        2:21.95 (24.70)     2:50.98 (53.73)     3:14.13 (23.15)     3:39.89 (48.91)
  4 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               3:39.88    3:47.49   30  
     1) Holody, Ryan R 20               2) Link, Phillip J 19             
     3) De La Fuente, Jaime 20          4) Day, Courtland M 21            
                  29.37   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:28.15 (28.05)     1:59.90 (59.80)
        2:25.13 (25.23)     2:55.43 (55.53)     3:19.51 (24.08)     3:47.49 (52.06)
  5 Centre College  'A'                               3:49.59    3:54.31   28  
     1) Lowery, Stewart 21              2) McConnell, Knox 18             
     3) Stamm, Daniel 18                4) Duren, Gordon 18               
                  29.27   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:31.18 (30.33)   2:06.26 (1:05.41)
        2:32.49 (26.23)     3:04.12 (57.86)     3:27.83 (23.71)     3:54.31 (50.19)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            3:50.00   X3:50.95  
     1) Decker, Tyler A 19              2) Losekamp, Alex M 22            
     3) Lipka, Chris S 21               4) Lawless, Blake C 20            
                  28.38       58.20 (58.20)     1:28.44 (30.24)   2:03.65 (1:05.45)
        2:29.78 (26.13)     2:59.46 (55.81)     3:23.89 (24.43)     3:50.95 (51.49)
 -- Sewanee: University of the Sou  'B'               3:45.84   X3:54.78  
     1) Rochelle, Marcus B 20           2) Schildknecht, Peter E 20       
     3) Wise, Scott M 19                4) Linton, Alex S 18              
                  28.66       59.20 (59.20)     1:29.65 (30.45)   2:05.51 (1:06.31)
        2:31.95 (26.44)     3:03.43 (57.92)     3:27.78 (24.35)     3:54.78 (51.35)
 -- Centre College  'B'                                    NT   X4:05.69  
     1) Malony, Shawn P 21              2) Assercq, Mathieu 18            
     3) Stevens, George 22              4) Walker, Sam 18                 
                  29.56       59.82 (59.82)     1:32.40 (32.58)   2:10.71 (1:10.89)
        2:39.03 (28.32)   3:11.96 (1:01.25)     3:36.99 (25.03)     4:05.69 (53.73)
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyles, Sarah J            19 ASB-KY                    NT     215.35   20  
  2 Breiten, Kaitlyn H        20 Sewanee               162.37     151.25   17  
  3 Urquart, Liz T            20 Sewanee                   NT     117.60   16  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rougeux, Ryan             19 Centre                217.50     233.95   20  
  2 Adams, Travis             18 Centre                148.90     169.00   17  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:53.90    1:52.12   40  
     1) Albright, Taryn H 17            2) Meadows, Larissa J 19          
     3) Ritter, Sarah J 18              4) Hubach, Allie J 21             
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:27.09 (26.31)     1:52.12 (25.03)
  2 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               1:55.05    1:55.68   34  
     1) Shepherd, Haley H 19            2) Escobar, Astrid M 19           
     3) Neil, Sara E 19                 4) Wakefield, Katie R 19          
                  30.32     1:01.77 (31.45)     1:29.23 (27.46)     1:55.68 (26.45)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:55.90    1:56.27   32  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 19           2) McCormick, Kasey L 19          
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L 21           4) Fittro, Molly K 20             
                  29.45     1:01.11 (31.66)     1:30.21 (29.10)     1:56.27 (26.06)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               1:55.28    1:56.92   30  
                  30.37     1:03.11 (32.74)     1:31.43 (28.32)     1:56.92 (25.49)
  5 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 2:03.21    2:04.05   28  
     1) Reiss, Tori P                   2) Pickett, Meagan E              
     3) Ewing, Kathleen                 4) Cato, Brooke B                 
                  32.27     1:06.90 (34.63)     1:37.15 (30.25)     2:04.05 (26.90)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            1:57.00   X1:56.19  
     1) Duncan, Katie A 18              2) Hill, April N 20               
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 18            4) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)     1:31.36 (28.74)     1:56.19 (24.83)
 -- Centre College  'B'                                    NT   X2:06.42  
                  32.42     1:08.64 (36.22)     1:39.09 (30.45)     2:06.42 (27.33)
 -- Sewanee: University of the Sou  'B'               1:59.08   X2:07.09  
     1) Wakefield, Mollie A 21          2) Black, Lizzie M 20             
     3) Weber, Marcela C 18             4) Shores, Ann Rene R 21          
                  33.13     1:07.73 (34.60)     1:44.48 (36.75)     2:07.09 (22.61)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:39.94    1:39.71   40  
     1) Armstrong, Pat R 19             2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 18             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
                  25.69       54.17 (28.48)     1:18.42 (24.25)     1:39.71 (21.29)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:39.40    1:40.52   34  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 20        2) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21      
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 21      4) Johnson, David J 20            
                  25.77       54.63 (28.86)     1:19.26 (24.63)     1:40.52 (21.26)
  3 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin-ZZ  'A'            1:40.88    1:41.18   32  
                  25.48       54.00 (28.52)     1:18.67 (24.67)     1:41.18 (22.51)
  4 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               1:41.49    1:43.11   30  
     1) Rochelle, Marcus B 20           2) Link, Phillip J 19             
     3) De La Fuente, Jaime 20          4) Holody, Ryan R 20              
                  27.22       55.33 (28.11)     1:20.15 (24.82)     1:43.11 (22.96)
  5 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.75    1:46.18   28  
                  27.30       57.43 (30.13)     1:22.64 (25.21)     1:46.18 (23.54)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            1:43.00   X1:45.11  
     1) Lipka, Chris S 21               2) Losekamp, Alex M 22            
     3) Lawless, Blake C 20             4) Decker, Tyler A 19             
                  27.92       57.58 (29.66)     1:23.44 (25.86)     1:45.11 (21.67)
 -- Sewanee: University of the Sou  'B'               1:45.37   X1:46.54  
     1) O'Neal, Denton L 19             2) Day, Courtland M 21            
     3) Wise, Scott M 19                4) Caskey, Anthony S 21           
                  28.50       57.09 (28.59)     1:23.05 (25.96)     1:46.54 (23.49)
 -- Centre College  'B'                                    NT   X1:51.90  
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)     1:26.79 (26.67)     1:51.90 (25.11)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               4:55.00    4:53.89   20  
                  30.76     1:05.56 (34.80)     1:43.94 (38.38)     2:21.34 (37.40)
        3:04.56 (43.22)     3:47.80 (43.24)     4:21.26 (33.46)     4:53.89 (32.63)
  2 Shepherd, Haley H         19 Sewanee              4:59.87    4:54.56   17  
                  32.30     1:10.07 (37.77)     1:46.45 (36.38)     2:22.40 (35.95)
        3:05.29 (42.89)     3:48.53 (43.24)     4:22.03 (33.50)     4:54.56 (32.53)
  3 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               4:53.65    4:55.19   16  
                  31.31     1:07.79 (36.48)     1:44.21 (36.42)     2:20.95 (36.74)
        3:05.18 (44.23)     3:49.13 (43.95)     4:22.69 (33.56)     4:55.19 (32.50)
  4 Nelson, Bailey            18 Centre               4:53.42    4:55.73   15  
                  30.53     1:04.75 (34.22)     1:42.53 (37.78)     2:19.90 (37.37)
        3:02.45 (42.55)     3:46.55 (44.10)     4:21.80 (35.25)     4:55.73 (33.93)
  5 Gates, Lauren             21 Centre               4:51.25    4:55.87   14  
                  30.65     1:06.95 (36.30)     1:44.56 (37.61)     2:22.82 (38.26)
        3:06.11 (43.29)     3:50.33 (44.22)     4:23.21 (32.88)     4:55.87 (32.66)
  6 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY               5:00.33    5:07.68   13  
                  34.56     1:15.12 (40.56)     1:53.54 (38.42)     2:32.02 (38.48)
        3:15.07 (43.05)     3:58.77 (43.70)     4:33.31 (34.54)     5:07.68 (34.37)
  7 Smith, Melissa            19 Centre                    NT    5:09.27   12  
                  32.97     1:11.08 (38.11)     1:51.46 (40.38)     2:30.68 (39.22)
        3:12.52 (41.84)     3:55.53 (43.01)     4:33.96 (38.43)     5:09.27 (35.31)
  8 Holliday, Meghan          19 Centre               5:03.28    5:10.30   11  
                  33.23     1:11.20 (37.97)     1:50.63 (39.43)     2:29.68 (39.05)
        3:15.79 (46.11)     4:01.79 (46.00)     4:36.10 (34.31)     5:10.30 (34.20)
  9 Shores, Ann Rene R        21 Sewanee              5:12.94    5:15.02    9  
                  34.27     1:14.26 (39.99)     1:56.27 (42.01)     2:38.52 (42.25)
        3:19.73 (41.21)     4:02.01 (42.28)     4:38.99 (36.98)     5:15.02 (36.03)
 10 Weber, Marcela C          18 Sewanee              5:14.69    5:21.04    7  
                  34.99     1:14.23 (39.24)     1:56.64 (42.41)     2:37.24 (40.60)
        3:23.12 (45.88)     4:09.05 (45.93)     4:45.33 (36.28)     5:21.04 (35.71)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          18 ASB-KY               4:13.89    4:15.74   20  
                  25.80       54.64 (28.84)     1:27.86 (33.22)     2:00.58 (32.72)
        2:39.09 (38.51)     3:17.55 (38.46)     3:47.23 (29.68)     4:15.74 (28.51)
  2 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               4:30.73    4:21.37   17  
                  26.74       58.46 (31.72)     1:31.39 (32.93)     2:04.39 (33.00)
        2:42.14 (37.75)     3:20.64 (38.50)     3:51.23 (30.59)     4:21.37 (30.14)
  3 Malick, Edward A          18 Bulldogs-KY          4:25.85    4:28.98   16  
                  26.76       58.41 (31.65)     1:33.81 (35.40)     2:09.07 (35.26)
        2:47.59 (38.52)     3:26.89 (39.30)     3:58.68 (31.79)     4:28.98 (30.30)
  4 Hindman, Jonathan            Lwc Swimming-ZZ      4:30.64    4:35.93   15  
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:37.44 (38.06)     2:14.61 (37.17)
        2:51.72 (37.11)     3:29.71 (37.99)     4:03.52 (33.81)     4:35.93 (32.41)
  5 Richards, John W          20 Sewanee              4:29.86    4:38.36   14  
                  27.80     1:01.28 (33.48)     1:37.24 (35.96)     2:12.80 (35.56)
        2:52.93 (40.13)     3:33.72 (40.79)     4:06.84 (33.12)     4:38.36 (31.52)
  6 Lyle, Daniel                 Lwc Swimming-ZZ      4:36.91    4:38.96   13  
                  29.30     1:03.88 (34.58)     1:40.80 (36.92)     2:17.61 (36.81)
        2:56.61 (39.00)     3:35.74 (39.13)     4:07.81 (32.07)     4:38.96 (31.15)
  7 Assercq, Mathieu          18 Centre               4:38.94    4:49.27   12  
                  28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)     1:37.16 (36.90)     2:13.45 (36.29)
        2:56.07 (42.62)     3:39.53 (43.46)     4:15.37 (35.84)     4:49.27 (33.90)
  8 Buchanan, Jack            19 Centre               4:48.96    4:49.53   11  
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:41.27 (36.87)     2:17.76 (36.49)
        3:01.31 (43.55)     3:44.93 (43.62)     4:18.27 (33.34)     4:49.53 (31.26)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neil, Sara E              19 Sewanee                58.82      59.37   20  
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)                                        
  2 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               1:00.30    1:00.64   17  
                  27.91     1:00.64 (32.73)                                        
  3 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               1:02.58    1:03.43   16  
                  29.16     1:03.43 (34.27)                                        
  4 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY          1:05.38    1:03.87   15  
                  30.03     1:03.87 (33.84)                                        
  5 Davenport, Coral          19 Centre               1:04.20    1:04.82   14  
                  29.50     1:04.82 (35.32)                                        
  6 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY               1:06.11    1:06.49   13  
                  30.38     1:06.49 (36.11)                                        
  7 Wakefield, Mollie A       21 Sewanee              1:06.67    1:06.80   12  
                  31.04     1:06.80 (35.76)                                        
  8 Ewing, Kathleen              Tigers-KY            1:06.74    1:08.80   11  
                  32.73     1:08.80 (36.07)                                        
  9 Black, Lizzie M           20 Sewanee              1:07.36    1:08.90    9  
                  32.36     1:08.90 (36.54)                                        
 10 Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY               1:13.81    1:13.70    7  
                  33.67     1:13.70 (40.03)                                        
 11 Blau, Emily F             18 Sewanee              1:13.04    1:14.82    6  
                  32.49     1:14.82 (42.33)                                        
 12 Wohlschlegel, Carrie E    19 Tigers-KY            1:21.18    1:23.24    5  
                  35.39     1:23.24 (47.85)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Corey                  Lwc Swimming-ZZ        54.76      54.52   20  
                  25.52       54.52 (29.00)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                 55.98      54.92   17  
                  25.77       54.92 (29.15)                                        
  3 De La Fuente, Jaime       20 Sewanee                54.34      55.24   16  
                  25.75       55.24 (29.49)                                        
  4 Johnson, David J          20 Bulldogs-KY            53.50      55.43   15  
                  26.11       55.43 (29.32)                                        
  5 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     20 Bulldogs-KY            56.69      56.59   14  
                  26.56       56.59 (30.03)                                        
  6 Lowery, Stewart           21 Centre                 58.37      56.63   13  
                  26.26       56.63 (30.37)                                        
  7 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                 56.16      56.83   12  
                  26.46       56.83 (30.37)                                        
  8 O'Neal, Denton L          19 Sewanee                57.36      58.04   11  
                  27.18       58.04 (30.86)                                        
  9 Stamm, Daniel             18 Centre                 56.54      58.56    9  
                  27.05       58.56 (31.51)                                        
 10 Wise, Scott M             19 Sewanee                58.93      58.67    7  
                  27.26       58.67 (31.41)                                        
 11 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   21 Bulldogs-KY            57.26      58.97    6  
                  27.51       58.97 (31.46)                                        
 12 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY               1:00.53      59.41    5  
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)                                        
 13 Stevens, George           22 Centre                 57.67    1:00.77    4  
                  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Sarah J           18 ASB-KY               1:57.63    1:59.01   20  
                  27.72       57.83 (30.11)     1:28.24 (30.41)     1:59.01 (30.77)
  2 Fittro, Molly K           20 Bulldogs-KY          2:01.90    2:01.90   17  
                  29.17     1:00.21 (31.04)     1:31.18 (30.97)     2:01.90 (30.72)
  3 Weber, Clark              19 Centre               1:57.75    2:04.56   16  
                  28.48       59.35 (30.87)     1:32.43 (33.08)     2:04.56 (32.13)
  4 Mescher, Maddie           18 Centre               2:03.47    2:05.35   15  
                  28.74     1:00.36 (31.62)     1:32.92 (32.56)     2:05.35 (32.43)
  5 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY               2:02.54    2:05.99   14  
                  27.57       58.48 (30.91)     1:31.73 (33.25)     2:05.99 (34.26)
  6 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               2:05.58    2:06.13   13  
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)     1:34.31 (32.80)     2:06.13 (31.82)
  7 Lee, Alison H             20 Tigers-KY            2:06.76    2:06.18   12  
                  29.85     1:01.57 (31.72)     1:33.43 (31.86)     2:06.18 (32.75)
  8 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               2:04.47    2:06.59   11  
                  29.71     1:01.90 (32.19)     1:34.48 (32.58)     2:06.59 (32.11)
  9 Kurzendoerfer, Katie      19 Centre               2:04.71    2:06.89    9  
                  29.84     1:01.81 (31.97)     1:34.59 (32.78)     2:06.89 (32.30)
 10 Wofford, Shannon          19 Centre               2:04.67    2:07.42    7  
                  29.35     1:01.19 (31.84)     1:34.14 (32.95)     2:07.42 (33.28)
 11 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY               2:01.85    2:08.55    6  
                  28.68     1:00.94 (32.26)     1:34.93 (33.99)     2:08.55 (33.62)
 12 Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY               2:13.84    2:13.50    5  
                  30.77     1:04.78 (34.01)     1:39.91 (35.13)     2:13.50 (33.59)
 13 Eustrom, Tanya N          18 Bulldogs-KY          2:14.05    2:15.09    4  
                  30.11     1:03.01 (32.90)     1:38.58 (35.57)     2:15.09 (36.51)
 14 LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY               2:19.00    2:16.19    3  
                  30.52     1:05.38 (34.86)     1:41.87 (36.49)     2:16.19 (34.32)
 15 Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY               2:20.00    2:19.34    2  
                  31.28     1:05.67 (34.39)     1:41.97 (36.30)     2:19.34 (37.37)
 16 Hanley, Caitlin           19 Sewanee              2:17.04    2:20.02    1  
                  31.75     1:06.75 (35.00)     1:43.48 (36.73)     2:20.02 (36.54)
 17 Bolton, Allee L           18 ASB-KY               3:20.00    2:54.82  
                  38.74     1:22.28 (43.54)     2:08.35 (46.07)     2:54.82 (46.47)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY               1:45.77    1:45.60   20  
                  24.06       50.76 (26.70)     1:18.17 (27.41)     1:45.60 (27.43)
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY               1:52.10    1:50.35   17  
                  25.21       52.73 (27.52)     1:21.29 (28.56)     1:50.35 (29.06)
  3 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY               1:52.15    1:51.85   16  
                  25.46       53.60 (28.14)     1:22.41 (28.81)     1:51.85 (29.44)
  4 Canada, Andrew A          22 ASB-KY               1:57.29    1:55.08   15  
                  26.75       55.61 (28.86)     1:25.18 (29.57)     1:55.08 (29.90)
  5 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY               1:58.31    1:55.16   14  
                  25.08       52.78 (27.70)     1:22.98 (30.20)     1:55.16 (32.18)
  6 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY          1:57.49    1:56.61   13  
                  26.56       56.08 (29.52)     1:26.64 (30.56)     1:56.61 (29.97)
  7 Linton, Alex S            18 Sewanee              1:56.28    1:56.80   12  
                  27.22       56.67 (29.45)     1:26.96 (30.29)     1:56.80 (29.84)
  8 Leary, James              18 Centre               1:54.01    1:56.91   11  
                  27.03       56.59 (29.56)     1:27.02 (30.43)     1:56.91 (29.89)
  9 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY          1:55.21    1:57.75    9  
                  26.87       56.39 (29.52)     1:26.85 (30.46)     1:57.75 (30.90)
 10 Green, Jordan                Lwc Swimming-ZZ      2:00.80    1:58.87    7  
                  26.46       55.63 (29.17)     1:26.63 (31.00)     1:58.87 (32.24)
 11 Bertholo, Rafael F        19 Bulldogs-KY          1:58.54    1:59.65    6  
                  26.77       56.90 (30.13)     1:27.93 (31.03)     1:59.65 (31.72)
 12 Walker, Sam               18 Centre               1:56.52    2:01.29    5  
                  26.38       56.51 (30.13)     1:28.66 (32.15)     2:01.29 (32.63)
 13 Cowley, Stuart            19 Centre               1:58.22    2:01.62    4  
                  26.14       56.34 (30.20)     1:28.48 (32.14)     2:01.62 (33.14)
 14 Marquand, Trevor H        19 Sewanee              2:03.95    2:02.94    3  
                  27.81       58.39 (30.58)     1:30.46 (32.07)     2:02.94 (32.48)
 15 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY               2:06.55    2:03.98    2  
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)     1:31.58 (32.19)     2:03.98 (32.40)
 16 Threlkeld, Robert S       19 Sewanee              2:03.87    2:07.69    1  
                  27.43       58.49 (31.06)     1:32.88 (34.39)     2:07.69 (34.81)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Astrid M         19 Sewanee              1:09.19    1:09.03   20  
                  32.53     1:09.03 (36.50)                                        
  2 Meadows, Larissa J        19 ASB-KY               1:11.39    1:10.86   17  
                  33.73     1:10.86 (37.13)                                        
  3 McCormick, Kasey L        19 Bulldogs-KY          1:11.80    1:11.15   16  
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)                                        
  4 Black, Lizzie M           20 Sewanee              1:09.21    1:11.34   15  
                  33.64     1:11.34 (37.70)                                        
  5 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               1:13.36    1:12.72   14  
                  33.67     1:12.72 (39.05)                                        
  6 White, Evyn               19 Centre               1:12.55    1:13.61   13  
                  34.58     1:13.61 (39.03)                                        
  7 Shores, Ann Rene R        21 Sewanee              1:11.04    1:14.22   12  
                  34.82     1:14.22 (39.40)                                        
  8 Vetter, Tayllor           19 Centre               1:12.37    1:14.53   11  
                  35.21     1:14.53 (39.32)                                        
  9 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY               1:16.78    1:14.67    9  
                  35.62     1:14.67 (39.05)                                        
 10 Gregor, Sandra            19 Centre               1:12.61    1:15.04    7  
                  35.84     1:15.04 (39.20)                                        
 11 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               1:12.76    1:15.28    6  
                  34.51     1:15.28 (40.77)                                        
 12 Pickett, Meagan E            Tigers-KY            1:15.70    1:16.45    5  
                  35.88     1:16.45 (40.57)                                        
 13 Smith, Melissa            19 Centre               1:13.59    1:16.66    4  
                  35.97     1:16.66 (40.69)                                        
 14 Rezac, Kayci              18 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    1:18.39    3  
                  36.86     1:18.39 (41.53)                                        
 15 Modica, Loretta M         20 Sewanee              1:22.52    1:21.38    2  
                  38.22     1:21.38 (43.16)                                        
 16 Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY               1:21.85    1:23.58    1  
                  39.14     1:23.58 (44.44)                                        
 17 Clark, Lindsey            21 Centre               1:21.30    1:24.95  
                  39.94     1:24.95 (45.01)                                        
 18 Cunningham, Mary C        19 Sewanee              1:23.84    1:25.18  
                  40.42     1:25.18 (44.76)                                        
 19 Harnden, Catherine C      17 Bulldogs-KY          1:28.00    1:27.82  
                  40.64     1:27.82 (47.18)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malick, Edward A          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.71    1:00.37   20  
                  28.18     1:00.37 (32.19)                                        
  2 Link, Phillip J           19 Sewanee                59.92    1:00.71   17  
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)                                        
  3 Hindman, Jonathan            Lwc Swimming-ZZ      1:01.33    1:02.72   16  
                  29.50     1:02.72 (33.22)                                        
  4 Day, Courtland M          21 Sewanee              1:01.24    1:03.62   15  
                  29.68     1:03.62 (33.94)                                        
  5 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.10    1:03.76   14  
                  30.18     1:03.76 (33.58)                                        
  6 Mayer, Forrest J          19 Sewanee              1:04.28    1:04.53   13  
                  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)                                        
  7 Schildknecht, Peter E     20 Sewanee              1:02.37    1:05.54   12  
                  30.73     1:05.54 (34.81)                                        
  8 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY          1:06.77    1:05.94   11  
                  31.44     1:05.94 (34.50)                                        
  9 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               1:06.25    1:06.06    9  
                  30.47     1:06.06 (35.59)                                        
 10 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               1:05.66    1:06.17    7  
                  31.31     1:06.17 (34.86)                                        
 11 McConnell, Knox           18 Centre               1:05.87    1:06.62    6  
                  30.99     1:06.62 (35.63)                                        
 12 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY               1:09.18    1:06.92    5  
                  31.64     1:06.92 (35.28)                                        
 13 Piunti, Jack              18 Centre               1:08.86    1:08.89    4  
                  32.18     1:08.89 (36.71)                                        
 14 Morgan, Kevin S           19 Bulldogs-KY          1:10.04    1:12.12    3  
                  33.14     1:12.12 (38.98)                                        
 15 Meddings, Alec            18 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    1:22.07    2  
                  38.79     1:22.07 (43.28)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.70    1:01.62   20  
                  30.09     1:01.62 (31.53)                                        
  2 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY               1:00.33    1:01.83   17  
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)                                        
  3 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               1:02.71    1:03.39   16  
                  30.76     1:03.39 (32.63)                                        
  4 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               1:06.58    1:04.50   15  
                  31.25     1:04.50 (33.25)                                        
  5 Carter, Rachel            18 Centre               1:03.76    1:05.38   14  
                  31.83     1:05.38 (33.55)                                        
  6 Kirk, Kristina G          21 Bulldogs-KY          1:09.00    1:07.91   13  
                  32.46     1:07.91 (35.45)                                        
  7 Wakefield, Katie R        19 Sewanee              1:06.42    1:08.03   12  
                  32.71     1:08.03 (35.32)                                        
  8 Parell, Christianna       20 Centre               1:06.29    1:08.58   11  
                  32.75     1:08.58 (35.83)                                        
  9 Reiss, Tori P                Tigers-KY            1:07.15    1:08.66    9  
                  32.60     1:08.66 (36.06)                                        
 10 Washnock, Caroline        18 Centre               1:07.38    1:08.71    7  
                  33.06     1:08.71 (35.65)                                        
 11 Haase, Katelyn            19 Centre               1:07.69    1:09.89    6  
                  33.92     1:09.89 (35.97)                                        
 12 Hittson, Ellen E             Tigers-KY            1:11.55    1:12.28    5  
                  33.93     1:12.28 (38.35)                                        
 13 Blau, Emily F             18 Sewanee              1:14.25    1:14.18    4  
                  35.16     1:14.18 (39.02)                                        
 14 Hepple, Laura             18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:21.30    1:22.23    3  
                  39.59     1:22.23 (42.64)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                 54.24      54.72   20  
  2 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     20 Bulldogs-KY            56.00      55.58   17  
  3 Jobe, Troy                   Lwc Swimming-ZZ        55.73      56.48   16  
  4 De La Fuente, Jaime       20 Sewanee                58.19      57.60   15  
                  28.61       57.60 (28.99)                                        
  5 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY               1:01.03      57.87   14  
                  28.06       57.87 (29.81)                                        
  6 Duren, Gordon             18 Centre                 56.34      57.92   13  
  7 Lowery, Stewart           21 Centre                 56.51      58.47   12  
  8 Rochelle, Marcus B        20 Sewanee                58.39      58.55   11  
                  28.37       58.55 (30.18)                                        
  9 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                 57.97      59.21    9  
 10 Malony, Shawn P           21 Centre                 57.77      59.72    7  
 11 Holody, Ryan R            20 Sewanee                57.36    1:00.01    6  
 12 O'Neal, Denton L          19 Sewanee                59.45    1:01.35    5  
                  29.98     1:01.35 (31.37)                                        
 13 Bilbro, Brad                 Lwc Swimming-ZZ      1:11.35    1:09.96    4  
                  33.46     1:09.96 (36.50)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            8:04.00    8:09.36   40  
     1) Buchanan, Rachel A 19           2) Ray, Ranay C 20                
     3) Martin, Larissa E 21            4) Ritter, Sarah J 18             
                  28.95   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:33.63 (1:33.63)   2:05.40 (2:05.40)
        2:32.41 (27.01)     3:03.28 (57.88)   3:35.93 (1:30.53)   4:08.84 (2:03.44)
        4:36.76 (27.92)     5:07.73 (58.89)   5:39.76 (1:30.92)   6:11.70 (2:02.86)
        6:38.45 (26.75)     7:08.46 (56.76)   7:38.89 (1:27.19)   8:09.36 (1:57.66)
  2 Centre College  'A'                               8:20.11    8:16.04   34  
     1) Gregor, Sandra 19               2) Mescher, Maddie 18             
     3) Gates, Lauren 21                4) Weber, Clark 19                
                  29.18   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:34.33 (1:34.33)   2:06.00 (2:06.00)
        2:34.52 (28.52)     3:05.62 (59.62)   3:38.10 (1:32.10)   4:10.23 (2:04.23)
        4:36.99 (26.76)     5:07.87 (57.64)   5:40.58 (1:30.35)   6:14.11 (2:03.88)
        6:41.59 (27.48)     7:12.59 (58.48)   7:44.66 (1:30.55)   8:16.04 (2:01.93)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             8:33.01    8:17.39   32  
     1) Fittro, Molly K 20              2) Petersen, Tamsin L 21          
     3) McCormick, Kasey L 19           4) Harrigan, Callie E 19          
                  28.83   1:00.14 (1:00.14)   1:31.61 (1:31.61)   2:02.84 (2:02.84)
        2:30.48 (27.64)     3:01.91 (59.07)   3:34.29 (1:31.45)   4:06.64 (2:03.80)
        4:35.85 (29.21)   5:09.23 (1:02.59)   5:44.06 (1:37.42)   6:17.80 (2:11.16)
        6:44.90 (27.10)     7:15.98 (58.18)   7:48.20 (1:30.40)   8:17.39 (1:59.59)
  4 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               8:20.80    8:34.40   30  
     1) Shepherd, Haley H 19            2) Neil, Sara E 19                
     3) Escobar, Astrid M 19            4) Wakefield, Katie R 19          
                  29.83   1:02.37 (1:02.37)   1:35.21 (1:35.21)   2:07.17 (2:07.17)
        2:34.94 (27.77)     3:06.07 (58.90)   3:37.77 (1:30.60)   4:08.38 (2:01.21)
        4:37.35 (28.97)   5:09.32 (1:00.94)   5:43.20 (1:34.82)   6:17.71 (2:09.33)
        6:47.97 (30.26)   7:23.06 (1:05.35)   7:59.00 (1:41.29)   8:34.40 (2:16.69)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            7:20.00    7:16.82   40  
     1) Oyer, Malachi W 21              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Runtas, Nathan A 20             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
                  25.33       52.61 (52.61)   1:21.43 (1:21.43)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)
        2:05.25 (14.52)     2:41.23 (50.50)   3:09.89 (1:19.16)   3:39.10 (1:48.37)
        4:04.02 (24.92)     4:32.73 (53.63)   5:02.04 (1:22.94)   5:31.49 (1:52.39)
        5:54.87 (23.38)     6:21.18 (49.69)   6:48.91 (1:17.42)   7:16.82 (1:45.33)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             7:57.04    7:27.35   34  
     1) Johnson, David J 20             2) Back, Jeremiah J 22            
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21       4) Malick, Edward A 18            
                  24.39       51.46 (51.46)   1:20.24 (1:20.24)   1:48.59 (1:48.59)
        2:14.69 (26.10)     2:43.68 (55.09)   3:14.02 (1:25.43)   3:44.89 (1:56.30)
        4:09.66 (24.77)     4:37.87 (52.98)   5:07.38 (1:22.49)   5:36.38 (1:51.49)
        6:00.96 (24.58)     6:29.44 (53.06)   6:58.56 (1:22.18)   7:27.35 (1:50.97)
  3 Sewanee: University of the Sou  'A'               7:31.12    7:37.56   32  
     1) De La Fuente, Jaime 20          2) Link, Phillip J 19             
     3) Day, Courtland M 21             4) Holody, Ryan R 20              
                  26.26       54.62 (54.62)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:51.85 (1:51.85)
        2:18.15 (26.30)     2:47.44 (55.59)   3:17.52 (1:25.67)   3:46.83 (1:54.98)
        4:11.54 (24.71)     4:39.69 (52.86)   5:10.53 (1:23.70)   5:41.43 (1:54.60)
        6:07.74 (26.31)     6:37.20 (55.77)   7:07.52 (1:26.09)   7:37.56 (1:56.13)
  4 Centre College  'A'                               7:34.71    7:38.44   30  
     1) Malony, Shawn P 21              2) Duren, Gordon 18               
     3) Stamm, Daniel 18                4) Leary, James 18                
                  26.59       55.65 (55.65)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:54.20 (1:54.20)
        2:19.65 (25.45)     2:48.61 (54.41)   3:19.04 (1:24.84)   3:47.38 (1:53.18)
        4:12.55 (25.17)     4:41.53 (54.15)   5:12.25 (1:24.87)   5:42.52 (1:55.14)
        6:08.49 (25.97)     6:37.64 (55.12)   7:08.29 (1:25.77)   7:38.44 (1:55.92)
  5 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin-ZZ  'A'            7:44.70    7:42.42   28  
     1) Lyle, Daniel                    2) Hindman, Jonathan              
     3) Hall, Corey                     4) Jobe, Troy                     
                  25.88       54.29 (54.29)   1:24.83 (1:24.83)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:20.22 (25.18)     2:49.40 (54.36)   3:19.39 (1:24.35)   3:48.99 (1:53.95)
        4:13.65 (24.66)     4:42.21 (53.22)   5:12.55 (1:23.56)   5:42.48 (1:53.49)
        5:57.63 (15.15)     6:38.89 (56.41)   7:10.16 (1:27.68)   7:42.42 (1:59.94)
 -- Sewanee: University of the Sou  'B'               7:40.85   X7:53.42  
     1) Richards, John W 20             2) Schildknecht, Peter E 20       
     3) Linton, Alex S 18               4) Overton, Will G 21             
                  26.96       56.57 (56.57)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:58.15 (1:58.15)
        2:24.21 (26.06)     2:54.20 (56.05)   3:25.53 (1:27.38)   3:56.52 (1:58.37)
        4:22.49 (25.97)     4:52.59 (56.07)   5:24.27 (1:27.75)   5:55.36 (1:58.84)
        6:09.98 (14.62)     6:51.64 (56.28)   7:22.36 (1:27.00)   7:53.42 (1:58.06)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittro, Molly K           20 Bulldogs-KY         11:20.45   18:36.09   20  
                  19.71     1:05.26 (45.55)     1:39.35 (34.09)     2:13.59 (34.24)
        2:47.64 (34.05)     3:21.74 (34.10)     3:55.93 (34.19)     4:29.87 (33.94)
        5:04.22 (34.35)     5:37.77 (33.55)     6:11.80 (34.03)     6:46.22 (34.42)
        7:20.43 (34.21)     7:54.43 (34.00)     8:28.54 (34.11)     9:02.64 (34.10)
        9:36.67 (34.03)    10:11.06 (34.39)    10:45.02 (33.96)    11:19.13 (34.11)
       11:52.81 (33.68)    12:26.48 (33.67)    12:58.11 (31.63)    13:34.28 (36.17)
       14:08.49 (34.21)    14:41.93 (33.44)    15:16.09 (34.16)    15:49.99 (33.90)
       16:24.01 (34.02)    16:57.94 (33.93)    17:31.38 (33.44)    18:04.60 (33.22)
       18:36.09 (31.49)
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY              11:13.59   18:40.95   17  
                  31.57     1:05.29 (33.72)     1:39.55 (34.26)     2:13.76 (34.21)
        2:47.80 (34.04)     3:21.87 (34.07)     3:56.26 (34.39)     4:30.42 (34.16)
        5:04.43 (34.01)     5:38.61 (34.18)     6:12.62 (34.01)     6:46.87 (34.25)
        7:20.99 (34.12)     7:55.20 (34.21)     8:29.43 (34.23)     9:03.71 (34.28)
        9:37.90 (34.19)    10:11.96 (34.06)    10:46.09 (34.13)    11:20.12 (34.03)
       11:54.18 (34.06)    12:28.09 (33.91)    13:02.16 (34.07)    13:36.17 (34.01)
       14:10.46 (34.29)    14:44.37 (33.91)    15:18.44 (34.07)    15:52.43 (33.99)
       16:26.45 (34.02)    17:00.61 (34.16)    17:34.54 (33.93)    18:08.09 (33.55)
       18:40.95 (32.86)
  3 Keyes, Lindsay K          21 ASB-KY              11:12.44   18:44.12   16  
                  31.59     1:05.44 (33.85)     1:39.90 (34.46)     2:14.38 (34.48)
        2:48.67 (34.29)     3:22.76 (34.09)     3:57.07 (34.31)     4:31.52 (34.45)
        5:05.95 (34.43)     5:40.31 (34.36)     6:14.42 (34.11)     6:48.82 (34.40)
        7:23.06 (34.24)     7:57.45 (34.39)     8:31.93 (34.48)     9:06.18 (34.25)
        9:40.29 (34.11)    10:14.30 (34.01)    10:48.32 (34.02)    11:22.29 (33.97)
       11:56.37 (34.08)    12:30.49 (34.12)    13:04.55 (34.06)    13:38.79 (34.24)
       14:12.70 (33.91)    14:46.63 (33.93)    15:20.66 (34.03)    15:54.79 (34.13)
       16:28.96 (34.17)    17:03.09 (34.13)    17:37.19 (34.10)    18:11.11 (33.92)
       18:44.12 (33.01)
  4 Gregor, Sandra            19 Centre              11:08.37   19:00.56   15  
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)     1:39.10 (34.34)     2:13.40 (34.30)
        2:47.31 (33.91)     3:21.39 (34.08)     3:55.54 (34.15)     4:29.60 (34.06)
        5:04.03 (34.43)     5:38.01 (33.98)     6:12.02 (34.01)     6:46.42 (34.40)
        7:21.04 (34.62)     7:55.45 (34.41)     8:29.87 (34.42)     9:04.56 (34.69)
        9:39.23 (34.67)    10:13.81 (34.58)    10:48.83 (35.02)    11:23.97 (35.14)
       11:58.75 (34.78)    12:33.77 (35.02)    13:08.61 (34.84)    13:43.93 (35.32)
       14:19.19 (35.26)    14:53.97 (34.78)    15:29.32 (35.35)    16:04.61 (35.29)
       16:39.78 (35.17)    17:15.12 (35.34)    17:50.52 (35.40)    18:26.17 (35.65)
       19:00.56 (34.39)
  5 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY              11:30.00   19:09.17   14  
                  31.49     1:05.18 (33.69)     1:39.38 (34.20)     2:13.87 (34.49)
        2:48.62 (34.75)     3:23.50 (34.88)     3:58.21 (34.71)     4:33.12 (34.91)
        5:08.07 (34.95)     5:43.26 (35.19)     6:18.38 (35.12)     6:53.74 (35.36)
        7:28.88 (35.14)     8:04.01 (35.13)     8:39.18 (35.17)     9:14.47 (35.29)
        9:49.68 (35.21)    10:25.03 (35.35)    11:00.51 (35.48)    11:35.65 (35.14)
       12:11.20 (35.55)    12:46.94 (35.74)    13:22.77 (35.83)    13:58.04 (35.27)
       14:33.21 (35.17)    15:08.14 (34.93)    15:43.17 (35.03)    16:17.91 (34.74)
       16:52.87 (34.96)    17:27.94 (35.07)    18:02.47 (34.53)    18:36.63 (34.16)
       19:09.17 (32.54)
  6 Kurzendoerfer, Katie      19 Centre              11:38.22   19:09.48   13  
                  32.40     1:07.21 (34.81)     1:42.78 (35.57)     2:18.38 (35.60)
        2:53.45 (35.07)     3:29.00 (35.55)     4:04.70 (35.70)     4:40.24 (35.54)
        5:15.75 (35.51)     5:51.25 (35.50)     6:26.04 (34.79)     7:01.08 (35.04)
        7:35.90 (34.82)     8:10.94 (35.04)     8:45.96 (35.02)     9:21.05 (35.09)
        9:55.77 (34.72)    10:30.68 (34.91)    11:05.46 (34.78)    11:40.40 (34.94)
       12:15.03 (34.63)    12:49.84 (34.81)    13:24.83 (34.99)    14:00.12 (35.29)
       14:35.23 (35.11)    15:10.06 (34.83)    15:45.06 (35.00)    16:19.82 (34.76)
       16:54.57 (34.75)    17:29.12 (34.55)    18:03.57 (34.45)    18:37.63 (34.06)
       19:09.48 (31.85)
  7 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY              11:40.00   19:19.19   12  
                  31.68     1:05.69 (34.01)     1:40.37 (34.68)     2:15.62 (35.25)
        2:50.87 (35.25)     3:26.56 (35.69)     4:01.70 (35.14)     4:36.70 (35.00)
        5:12.07 (35.37)     5:47.74 (35.67)     6:23.01 (35.27)     6:58.64 (35.63)
        7:33.82 (35.18)     8:09.01 (35.19)     8:44.54 (35.53)     9:19.94 (35.40)
        9:54.93 (34.99)    10:30.35 (35.42)    11:06.02 (35.67)    11:41.59 (35.57)
       12:17.24 (35.65)    12:52.77 (35.53)    13:28.40 (35.63)    14:03.57 (35.17)
       14:39.18 (35.61)    15:14.77 (35.59)    15:50.63 (35.86)    16:25.76 (35.13)
       17:01.12 (35.36)    17:36.14 (35.02)    18:11.05 (34.91)    18:45.68 (34.63)
       19:19.19 (33.51)
  8 Graves, Kathryn           19 Centre              11:35.67   19:23.61   11  
                  32.26     1:07.03 (34.77)     1:42.29 (35.26)     2:17.51 (35.22)
        2:52.90 (35.39)     3:28.25 (35.35)     4:03.45 (35.20)     4:38.85 (35.40)
        5:14.44 (35.59)     5:50.07 (35.63)     6:25.55 (35.48)     7:01.16 (35.61)
        7:36.49 (35.33)     8:11.79 (35.30)     8:47.41 (35.62)     9:22.91 (35.50)
        9:58.52 (35.61)    10:33.79 (35.27)    11:09.23 (35.44)    11:44.79 (35.56)
       12:20.28 (35.49)    12:55.89 (35.61)    13:31.33 (35.44)    14:06.82 (35.49)
       14:42.48 (35.66)    15:17.97 (35.49)    15:53.62 (35.65)    16:29.07 (35.45)
       17:04.47 (35.40)    17:39.77 (35.30)    18:15.00 (35.23)    18:49.64 (34.64)
       19:23.61 (33.97)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY              10:23.44   17:18.89   20  
                  27.42       56.97 (29.55)     1:27.71 (30.74)     1:58.81 (31.10)
        2:29.99 (31.18)     3:01.43 (31.44)     3:32.57 (31.14)     4:03.83 (31.26)
        4:35.28 (31.45)     5:06.77 (31.49)     5:38.35 (31.58)     6:09.95 (31.60)
        6:41.81 (31.86)     7:13.36 (31.55)     7:45.25 (31.89)     8:17.07 (31.82)
        8:49.10 (32.03)     9:20.84 (31.74)     9:52.63 (31.79)    10:24.48 (31.85)
       10:56.23 (31.75)    11:28.14 (31.91)    12:00.16 (32.02)    12:31.74 (31.58)
       13:03.54 (31.80)    13:35.35 (31.81)    14:07.19 (31.84)    14:39.21 (32.02)
       15:11.30 (32.09)    15:43.71 (32.41)    16:15.41 (31.70)    16:46.95 (31.54)
       17:18.89 (31.94)
  2 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY         10:46.30   17:56.26   17  
                  28.90     1:00.61 (31.71)     1:32.75 (32.14)     2:05.05 (32.30)
        2:37.67 (32.62)     3:10.53 (32.86)     3:43.52 (32.99)     4:16.22 (32.70)
        4:48.99 (32.77)     5:21.90 (32.91)     5:54.82 (32.92)     6:27.60 (32.78)
        7:00.12 (32.52)     7:32.51 (32.39)     8:05.27 (32.76)     8:37.98 (32.71)
        9:10.68 (32.70)     9:43.62 (32.94)    10:16.73 (33.11)    10:49.88 (33.15)
       11:22.52 (32.64)    11:55.98 (33.46)    12:28.74 (32.76)    13:01.58 (32.84)
       13:34.78 (33.20)    14:08.29 (33.51)    14:40.42 (32.13)    15:12.81 (32.39)
       15:45.86 (33.05)    16:19.14 (33.28)    16:52.05 (32.91)    17:24.84 (32.79)
       17:56.26 (31.42)
  3 Canada, Andrew A          22 ASB-KY              11:15.81   18:05.99   16  
                  28.46       59.23 (30.77)     1:30.63 (31.40)     2:02.65 (32.02)
        2:35.31 (32.66)     3:07.90 (32.59)     3:40.57 (32.67)     4:13.57 (33.00)
        4:46.82 (33.25)     5:19.93 (33.11)     5:53.05 (33.12)     6:26.50 (33.45)
        7:00.06 (33.56)     7:33.50 (33.44)     8:07.16 (33.66)     8:40.66 (33.50)
        9:14.35 (33.69)     9:47.97 (33.62)    10:21.90 (33.93)    10:55.84 (33.94)
       11:29.06 (33.22)    12:02.74 (33.68)    12:36.74 (34.00)    13:10.76 (34.02)
       13:44.15 (33.39)    14:18.09 (33.94)    14:52.01 (33.92)    15:25.45 (33.44)
       15:58.90 (33.45)    16:30.48 (31.58)    17:02.67 (32.19)    17:35.32 (32.65)
       18:05.99 (30.67)
  4 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY         11:30.92   18:44.57   15  
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)     1:36.35 (33.91)     2:10.65 (34.30)
        2:45.51 (34.86)     3:19.53 (34.02)     3:54.13 (34.60)     4:28.77 (34.64)
        5:03.09 (34.32)     5:37.47 (34.38)     6:12.05 (34.58)     6:46.79 (34.74)
        7:21.34 (34.55)     7:55.31 (33.97)     8:29.57 (34.26)     9:04.11 (34.54)
        9:38.64 (34.53)    10:13.09 (34.45)    10:47.55 (34.46)    11:21.64 (34.09)
       11:55.93 (34.29)    12:29.72 (33.79)    13:04.29 (34.57)    13:38.63 (34.34)
       14:12.81 (34.18)    14:47.35 (34.54)    15:21.82 (34.47)    15:56.17 (34.35)
       16:30.56 (34.39)    17:04.28 (33.72)    17:38.03 (33.75)    18:11.66 (33.63)
       18:44.57 (32.91)
  5 Schrader, Stephen R       19 Bulldogs-KY         11:17.25   19:21.41   14  
                  18.89       37.82 (18.93)       52.96 (15.14)     1:40.24 (47.28)
        2:02.32 (22.08)     2:50.73 (48.41)     3:26.32 (35.59)     4:02.19 (35.87)
        4:37.79 (35.60)     5:13.13 (35.34)     5:49.28 (36.15)     6:24.99 (35.71)
        7:00.50 (35.51)     7:36.41 (35.91)     8:12.13 (35.72)     8:58.70 (46.57)
        9:24.14 (25.44)    10:00.19 (36.05)    10:19.15 (18.96)    10:35.85 (16.70)
       11:11.07 (35.22)    11:46.87 (35.80)    12:22.42 (35.55)    12:57.77 (35.35)
       13:33.13 (35.36)    14:08.93 (35.80)    14:25.57 (16.64)    14:44.63 (19.06)
       15:20.10 (35.47)    15:55.89 (35.79)    16:30.72 (34.83)    17:05.85 (35.13)
     19:21.41 (2:15.56)
  6 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY              12:30.00   19:47.47   13  
                  31.32     1:05.36 (34.04)     1:40.88 (35.52)     2:16.54 (35.66)
        2:51.54 (35.00)     3:27.10 (35.56)     4:02.60 (35.50)     4:38.50 (35.90)
        5:14.67 (36.17)     5:50.78 (36.11)     6:26.49 (35.71)     7:02.62 (36.13)
        7:38.92 (36.30)     8:14.92 (36.00)     8:51.12 (36.20)     9:27.59 (36.47)
       10:03.54 (35.95)    10:39.92 (36.38)    11:16.25 (36.33)    11:52.78 (36.53)
       12:29.81 (37.03)    13:06.14 (36.33)    13:42.64 (36.50)    14:19.48 (36.84)
       14:56.57 (37.09)    15:33.31 (36.74)    16:10.12 (36.81)    16:46.82 (36.70)
       17:23.88 (37.06)    18:00.36 (36.48)    18:36.90 (36.54)    19:13.19 (36.29)
       19:47.47 (34.28)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY               2:12.40    2:13.00   20  
                  30.15     1:03.51 (33.36)     1:38.18 (34.67)     2:13.00 (34.82)
  2 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               2:16.34    2:18.32   17  
  3 Carter, Rachel            18 Centre               2:15.69    2:19.83   16  
                  33.01     1:07.91 (34.90)     1:43.99 (36.08)     2:19.83 (35.84)
  4 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               2:22.83    2:20.90   15  
                  33.67     1:09.14 (35.47)     1:45.28 (36.14)     2:20.90 (35.62)
  5 Holliday, Meghan          19 Centre               2:21.79    2:22.64   14  
                  33.62     1:09.20 (35.58)     1:46.45 (37.25)     2:22.64 (36.19)
  6 Washnock, Caroline        18 Centre               2:23.29    2:26.57   13  
                  35.01     1:11.55 (36.54)     1:48.84 (37.29)     2:26.57 (37.73)
  7 Kirk, Kristina G          21 Bulldogs-KY          2:36.87    2:28.82   12  
                  34.83     1:11.79 (36.96)     1:50.14 (38.35)     2:28.82 (38.68)
  8 Graves, Kathryn           19 Centre               2:26.32    2:29.63   11  
                  34.45     1:12.11 (37.66)     1:50.92 (38.81)     2:29.63 (38.71)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               1:58.53    1:58.35   20  
                  27.63       57.50 (29.87)     1:27.85 (30.35)     1:58.35 (30.50)
  2 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY               2:00.30    2:00.69   17  
                  27.99       58.50 (30.51)     1:29.69 (31.19)     2:00.69 (31.00)
  3 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     20 Bulldogs-KY          2:08.83    2:05.15   16  
                  28.46       59.69 (31.23)     1:33.04 (33.35)     2:05.15 (32.11)
  4 Malony, Shawn P           21 Centre               2:07.20    2:07.09   15  
                  29.94     1:01.99 (32.05)     1:34.81 (32.82)     2:07.09 (32.28)
  5 Jobe, Troy                   Lwc Swimming-ZZ      2:05.59    2:07.22   14  
  6 Walker, Sam               18 Centre                    NT    2:14.42   13  
                  30.88     1:04.41 (33.53)     1:39.75 (35.34)     2:14.42 (34.67)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Sarah J           18 ASB-KY                 54.84      54.97   20  
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)                                        
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY            54.96      55.26   17  
                  26.59       55.26 (28.67)                                        
  3 Gates, Lauren             21 Centre                 54.90      56.42   16  
                  26.99       56.42 (29.43)                                        
  4 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 55.10      56.53   15  
                  27.00       56.53 (29.53)                                        
  5 Weber, Clark              19 Centre                 56.06      56.56   14  
                  27.51       56.56 (29.05)                                        
  6 Wofford, Shannon          19 Centre                 56.28      56.89   13  
                  27.51       56.89 (29.38)                                        
  7 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                 55.69      56.95   12  
                  27.17       56.95 (29.78)                                        
  8 Mescher, Maddie           18 Centre                 56.96      57.33   11  
                  27.72       57.33 (29.61)                                        
  9 White, Evyn               19 Centre                 57.55      58.07    9  
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)                                        
 10 Eustrom, Tanya N          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.53      58.37    7  
                  28.28       58.37 (30.09)                                        
 11 Cato, Brooke B               Tigers-KY              58.10      58.65    6  
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)                                        
 12 Davenport, Coral          19 Centre                 57.11      58.68    5  
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)                                        
 13 Rezac, Kayci              18 Wildcats-ZZ            58.70      59.25    4  
                  27.85       59.25 (31.40)                                        
 14 Parell, Christianna       20 Centre                 57.88      59.33    3  
                  27.87       59.33 (31.46)                                        
 15 Lee, Alison H             20 Tigers-KY              59.00      59.46    2  
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)                                        
 16 LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                 59.63      59.48    1  
                  28.54       59.48 (30.94)                                        
 17 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY                 58.50      59.76  
                  28.80       59.76 (30.96)                                        
 18 Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY               1:01.52    1:00.12  
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)                                        
 19 Haase, Katelyn            19 Centre               1:00.73    1:01.51  
                  29.14     1:01.51 (32.37)                                        
 20 Clark, Lindsey            21 Centre               1:01.36    1:04.20  
                  30.64     1:04.20 (33.56)                                        
 21 Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY               1:05.95    1:06.83  
                  31.32     1:06.83 (35.51)                                        
 22 Hepple, Laura             18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:09.20    1:07.83  
                  32.62     1:07.83 (35.21)                                        
 23 Bolton, Allee L           18 ASB-KY               1:25.00    1:19.22  
                  38.01     1:19.22 (41.21)                                        
 24 Johnson, Ariana              Tigers-KY            1:34.19    1:24.24  
                  38.35     1:24.24 (45.89)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 47.87      47.59   20  
                  23.13       47.59 (24.46)                                        
  2 Johnson, David J          20 Bulldogs-KY            48.87      49.03   17  
                  23.24       49.03 (25.79)                                        
  3 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 50.60      49.29   16  
                  23.49       49.29 (25.80)                                        
  4 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY                 49.77      49.76   15  
                  23.80       49.76 (25.96)                                        
  5 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   21 Bulldogs-KY            53.04      51.03   14  
                  51.32           51.03 ( )                                        
  6 Lyle, Daniel                 Lwc Swimming-ZZ        50.28      51.07   13  
                  24.65       51.07 (26.42)                                        
  7 Stamm, Daniel             18 Centre                 51.82      51.36   12  
                  24.87       51.36 (26.49)                                        
  8 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                 53.96      51.41   11  
                  24.78       51.41 (26.63)                                        
  9 Duren, Gordon             18 Centre                 52.11      51.89    9  
                  24.58       51.89 (27.31)                                        
 10 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 52.84      51.99    7  
                  24.47       51.99 (27.52)                                        
 11 Cowley, Stuart            19 Centre                 52.98      52.17    6  
                  24.41       52.17 (27.76)                                        
 12 Green, Jordan                Lwc Swimming-ZZ        53.38      52.58    5  
                  25.08       52.58 (27.50)                                        
 13 Buchanan, Jack            19 Centre                 53.21      53.13    4  
                  25.53       53.13 (27.60)                                        
 14 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY            53.36      53.46    3  
                  25.78       53.46 (27.68)                                        
 15 Leary, James              18 Centre                 52.81      53.49    2  
                  25.81       53.49 (27.68)                                        
 16 Bilbro, Brad                 Lwc Swimming-ZZ        59.14      57.86    1  
                  26.33       57.86 (31.53)                                        
 17 Meddings, Alec            18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:00.30    1:01.72  
                  28.21     1:01.72 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Larissa J        19 ASB-KY               2:34.40    2:32.24   20  
                  33.95     1:12.27 (38.32)     1:51.61 (39.34)     2:32.24 (40.63)
  2 McCormick, Kasey L        19 Bulldogs-KY          2:36.99    2:36.39   17  
  3 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               2:40.00    2:38.12   16  
                  35.33     1:14.99 (39.66)     1:55.86 (40.87)     2:38.12 (42.26)
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               2:39.46    2:40.24   15  
                  35.99     1:16.77 (40.78)     1:58.47 (41.70)     2:40.24 (41.77)
  5 Vetter, Tayllor           19 Centre               2:33.77    2:40.43   14  
                  35.79     1:15.87 (40.08)     1:57.98 (42.11)     2:40.43 (42.45)
  6 Smith, Melissa            19 Centre               2:38.50    2:44.19   13  
                  37.52     1:19.61 (42.09)     2:02.66 (43.05)     2:44.19 (41.53)
  7 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY               2:49.45    2:45.89   12  
                  37.27     1:19.77 (42.50)     2:02.94 (43.17)     2:45.89 (42.95)
  8 Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY               2:59.44    3:00.51   11  
                  39.91     1:25.62 (45.71)     2:12.98 (47.36)     3:00.51 (47.53)
  9 Harnden, Catherine C      17 Bulldogs-KY          3:13.71    3:10.46    9  
                  40.26     1:28.15 (47.89)   3:10.46 (1:42.31)                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malick, Edward A          18 Bulldogs-KY          2:14.10    2:12.86   20  
                  29.32     1:03.04 (33.72)     1:37.52 (34.48)     2:12.86 (35.34)
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          2:15.54    2:16.49   17  
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:40.27 (35.89)     2:16.49 (36.22)
  3 Hindman, Jonathan            Lwc Swimming-ZZ      2:14.68    2:17.10   16  
                  30.42     1:05.27 (34.85)     1:40.97 (35.70)     2:17.10 (36.13)
  4 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               2:23.78    2:20.76   15  
                  30.56     1:05.95 (35.39)     1:43.01 (37.06)     2:20.76 (37.75)
  5 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               2:22.80    2:26.45   14  
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)     1:47.46 (38.14)     2:26.45 (38.99)
  6 Morgan, Kevin S           19 Bulldogs-KY          2:34.37    2:26.55   13  
  7 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY          2:29.47    2:26.97   12  
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)     1:49.18 (38.51)     2:26.97 (37.79)
  8 McConnell, Knox           18 Centre               2:31.07    2:30.35   11  
  9 Piunti, Jack              18 Centre               2:29.22    2:30.50    9  
                  34.12     1:13.05 (38.93)     1:51.91 (38.86)     2:30.50 (38.59)
 10 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY               2:34.22    2:35.87    7  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY          2:22.13    2:17.01   20  
                  31.34     1:06.22 (34.88)     1:41.64 (35.42)     2:17.01 (35.37)
  2 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               2:15.48    2:17.59   17  
                  30.94     1:05.32 (34.38)     1:41.23 (35.91)     2:17.59 (36.36)
  3 Nelson, Bailey            18 Centre               2:20.13    2:20.94   16  
                  31.02     1:05.75 (34.73)     1:42.49 (36.74)     2:20.94 (38.45)
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               2:19.20    2:22.70   15  
                  30.62     1:06.21 (35.59)     1:43.92 (37.71)     2:22.70 (38.78)
  5 Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY               2:45.25    2:52.98   14  
                  37.23     1:21.94 (44.71)     2:07.28 (45.34)     2:52.98 (45.70)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          18 ASB-KY               1:53.57    1:55.88   20  
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)     1:25.08 (30.44)     1:55.88 (30.80)
  2 Hall, Corey                  Lwc Swimming-ZZ      2:00.11    1:59.19   17  
                  26.41       56.41 (30.00)     1:27.23 (30.82)     1:59.19 (31.96)
  3 Assercq, Mathieu          18 Centre               2:07.07    2:10.78   16  
                  28.11     1:00.59 (32.48)     1:34.96 (34.37)     2:10.78 (35.82)
  4 Schrader, Stephen R       19 Bulldogs-KY          2:16.93    2:18.13   15  
                  31.30     1:06.02 (34.72)     1:41.79 (35.77)     2:18.13 (36.34)
  5 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY          2:19.24    2:19.30   14  
                  30.84     1:05.67 (34.83)     1:41.81 (36.14)     2:19.30 (37.49)
  6 Stevens, George           22 Centre               2:15.53    2:25.77   13  
                  31.85     1:08.46 (36.61)     1:46.38 (37.92)     2:25.77 (39.39)
  7 Bertholo, Rafael F        19 Bulldogs-KY          2:29.75    2:30.96   12  
                  29.48     1:05.00 (35.52)     1:46.73 (41.73)     2:30.96 (44.23)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:46.07    3:43.03   40  
     1) Hubach, Allie J 21              2) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
     3) Duncan, Katie A 18              4) Ritter, Sarah J 18             
                  26.72       56.32 (56.32)     1:23.38 (27.06)     1:53.14 (56.82)
        2:19.25 (26.11)     2:48.60 (55.46)     3:14.95 (26.35)     3:43.03 (54.43)
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:44.02    3:44.38   34  
     1) Gates, Lauren 21                2) Wofford, Shannon 19            
     3) Weber, Clark 19                 4) White, Evyn 19                 
                  27.15       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.91 (27.43)     1:53.30 (56.82)
        2:19.21 (25.91)     2:48.89 (55.59)     3:15.24 (26.35)     3:44.38 (55.49)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:52.27    3:55.15   32  
     1) Fittro, Molly K 20              2) McCormick, Kasey L 19          
     3) Eustrom, Tanya N 18             4) Harrigan, Callie E 19          
                  28.29       58.54 (58.54)     1:27.47 (28.93)   2:00.61 (1:02.07)
        2:28.58 (27.97)     2:59.73 (59.12)     3:26.01 (26.28)     3:55.15 (55.42)
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            3:48.00   X3:51.39  
     1) Albright, Taryn H 17            2) Marion, Amy N 21               
     3) Ray, Ranay C 20                 4) Martin, Larissa E 21           
                1:56.46   2:23.54 (2:23.54)     2:54.01 (30.47)     3:21.56 (58.02)
        3:51.39 (29.83)                                                            
 -- Centre College  'B'                                    NT   X3:53.30  
     1) Parell, Christianna 20          2) Mescher, Maddie 18             
     3) Carter, Rachel 18               4) Davenport, Coral 19            
                  59.38   1:26.97 (1:26.97)     2:24.50 (57.53)   2:55.71 (1:28.74)
        3:22.92 (27.21)     3:53.30 (57.59)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:20.46    3:15.14   40  
     1) Lipka, Chris S 21               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 18             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:35.77    3:19.54   34  
     1) Johnson, David J 20             2) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 20       
     3) Malick, Edward A 18             4) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21      
  3 Centre College  'A'                               3:20.20    3:25.59   32  
     1) Stamm, Daniel 18                2) Malony, Shawn P 21             
     3) Duren, Gordon 18                4) Cowley, Stuart 19              
  4 Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin-ZZ  'A'            3:26.32    3:28.17   30  
     1) Jobe, Troy                      2) Green, Jordan                  
     3) Hall, Corey                     4) Lyle, Daniel                   
 -- Asbury College-KY  'B'                            3:24.00   X3:20.90  
     1) Runtas, Nathan A 20             2) Decker, Tyler A 19             
     3) Oyer, Malachi W 21              4) Lawless, Blake C 20            
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyles, Sarah J            19 ASB-KY                    NT     245.30   20  
  2 Thomas, Sarah E           18 ASB-KY                    NT     174.95   17  
  3 Breiten, Kaitlyn H        20 Sewanee               173.40     166.65   16  
  4 McEntire, Alex M          19 Sewanee               133.65     156.10   15  
  5 Moore, Caroline W         19 Sewanee               154.65     144.90   14  
  6 Missana, Mae L            18 Sewanee                   NT     108.75   13  
  7 Urquart, Liz T            20 Sewanee               132.52       1.27   12  
 -- Hamilton, Zan                Transy                    NT     X92.95  
 -- Meade, Kelsey                Transy                    NT    X149.35  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rougeux, Ryan             19 Centre                205.55     226.50   20  
  2 Collis, Kevin             19 Centre                159.00     183.65   17  
  3 Adams, Travis             18 Centre                176.20     171.95   16  
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Escobar, Astrid M         19 Sewanee                   NT   X1:09.17  
 -- Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY                    NT   X1:13.17  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 41                    
 
  1. Asbury College                     1820   2. Centre College                     1227
  3. Union College                     999.5   4. Sewanee: University of the Sou      782
  5. Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin      364   6. Campbellsville University           121
  7. Bethel University                  15.5                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                    
 
  1. Asbury College                     1005   2. Centre College                      705
  3. Sewanee: University of the Sou      415   4. Union College                     412.5
  5. Campbellsville University           121   6. Bethel University                  13.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                     
 
  1. Asbury College                      815   2. Union College                       587
  3. Centre College                      522   4. Sewanee: University of the Sou      367
  5. Lindsey Wilson College Swimmin      364   6. Bethel University                     2