Licensed to Asbury College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2011 12:18 PM
                    Asbury Invite - 12/2/2011 to 12/3/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                            1:44.10    1:42.61   40  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18         2) Duncan, Katherine A 19         
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       26.14    25.84    25.28    25.35                                    
  2 Centre College  'B'                               1:46.99    1:46.83   34  
     1) Carter, Rachel W 19             2) Chumbley, Allison B 19         
     3) Holliday, Meghan J 20           4) Haase, Kate E 20               
       27.22    26.93    26.59    26.09                                    
  3 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT   x1:47.43  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 20            2) Brigdford, Laura J 19          
     3) Klein, Ruth C 20                4) Gabriel, Kimberly 19           
       26.78    27.57    27.23    25.85                                    
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 1:50.05    1:59.23   32  
     1) Cato, Brooke B 21               2) Kelien, Katie K 22             
     3) Ewing, Katheen 19               4) Hittson, Ellen E 21            
       27.40    35.81    27.35    28.67                                    
 -- Centre College  'A'                               1:41.73         DQ  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
     3) Judson, Hadley E 18             4) Weber, Clark E 20              
       25.18    26.55    25.46    24.62                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                            1:29.62    1:28.32   40  
     1) Decker, Tyler A 20              2) Barnes, Richard C 18           
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         4) Courey, Jacob G 18             
       22.17    22.06    21.77    22.32                                    
  2 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT   x1:30.02  
     1) Keeler, Brian P 19              2) Bechtel, Friend C 18           
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 19            4) Runtas, Nathan A 21            
       22.66    22.00    23.03    22.33                                    
  3 Centre College  'A'                               1:31.60    1:33.91   34  
     1) Buchanan, Jack H 20             2) Rauh, Nick A 18                
     3) Cowley, Stuart T 20             4) Duren, Gordon G 19             
       23.43    23.33    23.95    23.20                                    
  4 Centre College  'B'                                    NT   x1:36.79  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Lowery, Stewart B 22           
     3) Leary, James R 19               4) Bush, Zach J 19                
       23.92    24.69    24.67    23.51                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre               5:17.41    5:19.61   20  
      29.31   31.31   32.11   32.46   32.64   32.26   32.43   32.44
      32.37   32.28                                                
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury               5:24.58    5:25.58   17  
      30.08   31.84   32.74   32.78   32.95   33.01   33.10   33.28
      33.19   32.61                                                
  3 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               5:23.14    5:31.39   16  
      30.14   32.38   32.87   32.96   33.33   33.65   33.87   34.12
      34.29   33.78                                                
  4 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               5:31.02    5:38.28   15  
      30.19   32.90   33.53   33.68   34.48   35.00   35.46   35.31
      35.14   32.59                                                
  5 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury               5:39.26    5:39.76   14  
      30.90   33.42   34.15   34.43   34.75   34.85   34.76   35.07
      34.63   32.80                                                
  6 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury               5:48.47    5:44.54   13  
      30.75   33.74   34.87   34.76   34.89   34.96   35.18   35.67
      35.77   33.95                                                
  7 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury               5:51.98    5:45.88   12  
      30.75   33.38   34.69   35.03   35.48   35.46   35.34   35.19
      35.16   35.40                                                
  8 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               5:53.11    5:50.92   11  
      31.63   33.62   34.09   34.16   34.58   35.18   35.12   35.01
      35.60   35.61   35.58   35.98   36.71   35.89   35.41   34.94
      36.73   35.78   36.30                                        
  9 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury               5:55.00    5:52.26    9  
      33.93   37.40   38.63   39.00   39.16   38.80   39.37   39.01
      38.32   39.09   38.25   38.31   38.17   37.96   37.83   37.22
      38.08   37.26   36.07                                        
 10 Lee, Alison H             21 Tigers-KY            5:47.11    5:55.90    7  
      31.27   33.37   34.48   34.99   35.63   35.92   37.06   38.10
      38.16   36.92                                                
 11 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury               6:06.81    6:00.82    6  
      32.38   35.26   36.36   37.32   37.29   37.30   37.54   36.79
      36.91   36.79   37.26   37.36   37.30   37.02   36.90   37.49
      36.78   36.84   36.36                                        
 12 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ          6:44.69    6:19.31    5  
      31.22   33.91   34.27   34.58 7:04.12   35.08   34.85   34.60
      32.74   17.20                                                
 -- Rush, Madison             18 Wildcats-ZZ          7:10.23         DQ  
      30.38   32.46   33.60   33.28   33.50   33.57   33.56   33.53
      33.83   33.77   33.58   33.85   33.38   33.42   33.16   33.72
      33.59   33.52   33.39                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 Asbury               4:44.40    4:52.82   20  
      25.90   28.43   28.82   29.72   29.73   29.76   30.18   30.09
      30.21   29.98                                                
  2 Foley, Patrick            18 Asbury               5:03.55    4:58.76   17  
      26.47   29.36   29.78   30.56   30.82   30.73   30.60   30.61
      31.01   28.82                                                
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury               5:10.57    5:06.46   16  
      26.52   29.36   30.13   30.63   31.45   31.58   31.44   31.74
      32.81   30.80                                                
  4 Kelley, John M            18 Centre               5:00.03    5:16.24   15  
      27.30   29.88   30.56   31.52   32.21   32.81   32.66   32.45
      33.30   33.55                                                
  5 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre               5:14.03    5:19.99   14  
      27.85   30.85   32.04   32.45   32.63   32.64   33.17   34.19
      32.75   31.42                                                
  6 Leary, James R            19 Centre               5:07.34    5:20.99   13  
      28.44   32.03   33.00   33.26   33.29   32.78   32.42   32.22
      32.36   31.19                                                
  7 Deaton, Nate R            19 Centre                    NT    6:08.92   12  
      30.32   33.61   35.86   37.18   37.75   39.38   39.92   39.33
      39.37   36.20                                                
  8 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre               6:50.10    6:52.47   11  
      33.11   38.71   41.73   42.84   43.03   43.56   43.23   42.15
      42.96   41.15                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury               2:21.06    2:15.85   20  
      29.05   34.62   39.91   32.27                                
  2 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               2:18.33    2:19.44   17  
      30.90   35.76   41.68   31.10                                
  3 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               2:21.65    2:19.82   16  
      30.50   35.05   41.97   32.30                                
  4 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               2:20.34    2:19.87   15  
      30.04   35.63   41.54   32.66                                
  5 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury               2:20.59    2:19.99   14  
      30.38   34.91   42.51   32.19                                
  6 Smith, Melissa A          20 Centre               2:22.52    2:24.70   13  
      30.92   38.20   39.85   35.73                                
  7 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               2:22.22    2:24.89   12  
      31.27   40.32   39.84   33.46                                
  8 Cato, Brooke B            21 Tigers-KY            2:31.04    2:31.44   11  
      31.79   37.52   46.81   35.32                                
  9 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre                    NT    2:32.21    9  
      30.43   37.22   48.91   35.65                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury               2:01.28    2:01.83   20  
      26.09   30.25   37.09   28.40                                
  2 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre               2:03.56    2:04.37   17  
      27.18   32.84   36.54   27.81                                
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury               2:08.27    2:04.70   16  
      26.52   30.67   37.86   29.65                                
  4 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               2:05.72    2:09.07   15  
      27.50   35.94   35.64   29.99                                
  5 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre               2:08.76    2:10.26   14  
      28.46   31.12   39.22   31.46                                
  6 Austin, Michael           18 Asbury               2:13.20    2:10.92   13  
      28.25   30.66   39.57   32.44                                
  7 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               2:09.05    2:12.85   12  
      28.38   34.02   38.61   31.84                                
  8 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre               2:11.71    2:14.27   11  
      29.48   33.74   39.83   31.22                                
  9 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre               2:11.56    2:16.26    9  
      27.68   34.04   41.45   33.09                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre                 24.83      25.18   20  
  2 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury                 26.15      26.10   17  
  3 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre                 25.87      26.22   16  
  4 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury                 26.23      26.44   15  
  5 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury                 26.23      26.49   14  
  6 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre                 26.55      27.02   13  
  7 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury                 27.12      27.08   12  
  8 Haase, Kate E             20 Centre                 26.69      27.12   11  
  9 Cato, Brooke B            21 Tigers-KY              26.36      27.30    9  
 10 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.98      27.44    7  
 11 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre                 28.58      28.46    6  
 12 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury                 28.55      28.69    5  
 13 Ewing, Katheen            19 Tigers-KY              28.05      28.73    4  
 14 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury                 29.06      28.75    3  
 15 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre                 28.04      29.07    2  
 16 Hittson, Ellen E          21 Tigers-KY              28.20      29.14    1  
 17 Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury                 30.19      30.45  
 18 Conaway, Bethany N        21 Asbury                 34.81      33.98  
 19 Kelien, Katie K           22 Tigers-KY              35.40      35.84  
 20 Arsenovic, Anja              ST.C                   38.59      39.66  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         18 Asbury                 22.49      22.22   20  
  2 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury                 22.66      22.24   17  
  3 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury                 23.15      22.54   16  
  4 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury                 22.92      22.72   15  
  5 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury                 22.96      22.85   14  
  6 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 22.57      22.90   13  
  7 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 23.28      23.40   12  
  8 Green, Bryce              18 Wildcats-ZZ            23.16      23.49   11  
  9 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury                 23.51      23.53    9  
 10 Flener, Ian F             22 Asbury                 24.80      23.60    7  
 11 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre                 23.30      23.61    6  
 12 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre                 23.13      23.63    5  
 13 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 22.80      23.65    4  
 14 Carter, Wills                ST.C                   24.77      23.86    3  
 15 Bender, Devearux             ST.C                   23.77      24.14    2  
 16 Cowley, Stuart T          20 Centre                 23.10      24.21    1  
 17 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 23.38      24.70  
 18 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre                 25.02      25.49  
 19 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                   26.57      25.62  
 20 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ            25.79      26.02  
 21 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.50      27.36  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                            4:11.99    4:08.96   40  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       30.43  1:04.11    31.34  1:09.14    26.92    58.89    25.74    56.82
  2 Centre College  'A'                               4:09.35    4:11.43   34  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Vetter, Tayllor E 20           
     3) Walton, Laura A 21              4) Judson, Hadley E 18            
       29.55  1:00.01    33.84  1:12.51    28.84  1:03.02    26.63    55.89
  3 Centre College  'B'                               4:16.19   x4:21.01  
     1) Weber, Clark E 20               2) Smith, Melissa A 20            
     3) Nelson, Bailey A 19             4) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
       31.79  1:04.57    14.77    33.97    40.99  1:09.13    34.71  1:33.34
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 4:28.77    4:41.92   32  
     1) Hittson, Ellen E 21             2) Lee, Alison H 21               
     3) Ewing, Katheen 19               4) Cato, Brooke B 21              
       35.14  1:12.77    36.70  1:19.14    31.92  1:09.80    28.64  1:00.21
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                            3:40.99    3:39.59   40  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         2) Barnes, Richard C 18           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 19             4) Courey, Jacob G 18             
       26.37    54.49    28.71  1:01.76    25.60    54.71    23.18    48.63
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:42.70    3:50.10   34  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Vetter, Spencer E 18           
     3) Edwards, Aaron D 22             4) Pritchett, Jess S 19           
       28.54  1:00.70    29.61  1:03.27    25.72    56.63    23.24    49.50
  3 Centre College  'B'                               3:49.15   x3:51.99  
     1) Duren, Gordon G 19              2) Kwan, Nathan 21                
     3) Assercq, Mathieu L 19           4) Buchanan, Jack H 20            
       28.80    59.12    29.92  1:05.05    26.54    57.55    23.55    50.27
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Iverson, Stuart J 19            2) Wingert, Andrew D 20           
     3) Lawless, Blake C 21             4) Runtas, Nathan A 21            
       27.87    56.84    29.01  1:05.96    14.54    58.94    23.46    48.71
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rougeux, Ryan             20 Centre                219.67     214.80   20  
  2 Collis, Kevin             20 Centre                165.07     167.55   17  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                            1:53.89    1:54.55   40  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       30.28    32.65    26.24    25.38                                    
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:55.13    1:56.36   34  
     1) Maggard, Colleen C 21           2) Vetter, Tayllor E 20           
     3) Walton, Laura A 21              4) Judson, Hadley E 18            
       28.71    33.95    27.98    25.72                                    
  3 Centre College  'B'                                    NT   x2:01.10  
     1) Carter, Rachel W 19             2) Smith, Melissa A 20            
     3) Haase, Kate E 20                4) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
       30.97    35.11    28.06    26.96                                    
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 2:01.77    2:08.54   32  
     1) Hittson, Ellen E 21             2) Lee, Alison H 21               
     3) Ewing, Katheen 19               4) Cato, Brooke B 21              
       34.09    36.56    31.00    26.89                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                            1:39.68    1:40.24   40  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         2) Barnes, Richard C 18           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 19             4) Decker, Tyler A 20             
       25.78    27.89    25.10    21.47                                    
  2 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT   x1:43.93  
     1) Iverson, Stuart J 19            2) Wingert, Andrew D 20           
     3) Lawless, Blake C 21             4) Runtas, Nathan A 21            
       27.39    29.23    25.27    22.04                                    
  3 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.74    1:44.06   34  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Vetter, Spencer E 18           
     3) Edwards, Aaron D 22             4) McCrary, Wes 18                
       27.59    29.45    24.15    22.87                                    
  4 Centre College  'B'                                    NT   x1:44.93  
     1) Duren, Gordon G 19              2) Piunti, Jack A 19              
     3) Pritchett, Jess S 19            4) Buchanan, Jack H 20            
       27.64    29.43    25.18    22.68                                    
  5 Centre College  'C'                                    NT   x1:48.85  
     1) Bush, Zach J 19                 2) Rodgers, Louis T 18            
     3) Lowery, Stewart B 22            4) Rauh, Nick A 18                
       27.78    30.29    26.45    24.33                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               4:53.81    4:49.87   20  
      31.09   35.16   36.82   36.63   42.09   41.97   33.46   32.65
  2 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               4:55.39    4:54.83   17  
      31.01   35.33   36.86   36.70   42.82   43.05   34.63   34.43
  3 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               5:01.02    5:05.66   16  
      31.67   36.45   37.39   37.67   45.55   46.54   35.62   34.77
  4 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury               4:57.99    5:09.86   15  
      34.43   40.87   39.28   38.41   43.48   43.44   35.15   34.80
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury               4:21.21    4:23.28   20  
      27.52   32.48   33.10   32.76   38.68   38.21   30.02   30.51
  2 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre               4:26.49    4:27.33   17  
      28.11   33.75   34.42   34.10   37.61   38.69   30.73   29.92
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury               4:38.94    4:30.26   16  
      27.48   33.21   36.03   34.80   38.15   37.97   31.82   30.80
  4 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               4:44.68    4:48.39   15  
      28.33   33.76   38.26   37.70   39.63   41.74   35.33   33.64
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury               1:00.03    1:00.09   20  
      27.82   32.27                                                
  2 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               1:02.31    1:02.88   17  
      29.54   33.34                                                
  3 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury               1:03.09    1:02.95   16  
      28.99   33.96                                                
  4 Haase, Kate E             20 Centre               1:04.90    1:06.17   15  
      31.10   35.07                                                
  5 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury               1:05.37    1:08.88   14  
      31.43   37.45                                                
  6 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               1:10.48    1:10.28   13  
      32.26   38.02                                                
  7 Ewing, Katheen            19 Tigers-KY            1:08.77    1:11.37   12  
      33.10   38.27                                                
  8 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    1:14.45   11  
      36.22   38.23                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury                 55.28      55.53   20  
      25.50   30.03                                                
  2 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury                 57.45      55.60   17  
      25.29   30.31                                                
  3 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury                 59.63      57.07   16  
      26.20   30.87                                                
  4 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 56.88      58.21   15  
      26.72   31.49                                                
  5 Bender, Devearux             ST.C                   56.77    1:02.21   14  
      26.96   35.25                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre               2:01.19    2:01.61   20  
      28.33   30.47   31.44   31.37                                
  2 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre               2:00.19    2:03.22   17  
      28.91   31.07   31.58   31.66                                
  3 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury               2:04.01    2:04.04   16  
      28.89   31.30   32.51   31.34                                
  4 Lee, Alison H             21 Tigers-KY            2:07.85    2:06.38   15  
      30.81   31.83   32.36   31.38                                
  5 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre               2:04.30    2:06.43   14  
      28.75   31.47   32.97   33.24                                
  6 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury               2:07.98    2:07.48   13  
      29.23   32.05   33.13   33.07                                
  7 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury               2:06.66    2:10.66   12  
      29.10   31.96   34.03   35.57                                
  8 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury               2:11.87    2:10.73   11  
      30.19   32.94   34.17   33.43                                
  9 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               2:12.50    2:13.55    9  
      29.96   33.92   35.36   34.31                                
 10 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury               2:08.92    2:14.54    7  
      31.29   33.13   34.79   35.33                                
 11 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury               2:15.09    2:16.68    6  
      30.61   34.45   36.03   35.59                                
 12 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury               2:22.46    2:19.09    5  
      31.64   35.91   37.47   34.07                                
 13 Wohlschlegel, Carrie E    20 Tigers-KY                 NT    2:19.46    4  
      31.12   34.14   36.84   37.36                                
 14 Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury               2:28.18    2:27.90    3  
      34.46   37.33   38.62   37.49                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury               1:53.26    1:49.12   20  
      24.88   27.54   28.26   28.44                                
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury               1:52.40    1:49.44   17  
      24.86   27.11   28.23   29.24                                
  3 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury               1:49.36    1:52.93   16  
      25.20   28.16   29.51   30.06                                
  4 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre               1:51.52    1:53.96   15  
      25.84   28.52   29.74   29.86                                
  5 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre               1:51.88    1:55.80   14  
      26.05   28.92   30.47   30.36                                
  6 Ruble, John W             18 Centre               1:54.65    1:57.30   13  
      56.11   30.41   30.70    0.08                                
  7 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               1:52.81    1:58.63   12  
      27.32   29.76   30.31   31.24                                
  8 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre               1:59.44    1:59.20   11  
      26.82   29.74   31.33   31.31                                
  9 Leary, James R            19 Centre               1:52.22    2:00.57    9  
      27.30   30.63   31.57   31.07                                
 10 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre               1:53.09    2:01.04    7  
      26.88   29.95   32.10   32.11                                
 11 Green, Bryce              18 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    2:03.20    6  
      25.67   29.16   33.09   35.28                                
 12 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                 2:08.77    2:08.17    5  
      28.32   31.53   33.83   34.49                                
 13 Deaton, Nate R            19 Centre                    NT    2:12.89    4  
      29.60   33.69   35.57   34.03                                
 14 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre               2:31.34    2:31.36    3  
      30.90   37.50   41.70   41.26                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Larissa J        20 Asbury               1:11.47    1:11.08   20  
      33.64   37.44                                                
  2 Smith, Melissa A          20 Centre               1:12.54    1:12.46   17  
      34.42   38.04                                                
  3 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury               1:14.68    1:14.18   16  
      34.47   39.71                                                
  4 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               1:11.76    1:14.41   15  
      35.09   39.32                                                
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury               1:14.25    1:16.39   14  
      36.00   40.39                                                
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury               1:13.61    1:18.95   13  
      36.75   42.20                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         18 Asbury               1:01.46    1:01.62   20  
      28.98   32.64                                                
  2 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               1:05.22    1:05.27   17  
      30.74   34.53                                                
  3 Flener, Ian F             22 Asbury               1:07.24    1:05.57   16  
      30.61   34.96                                                
  4 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury               1:06.42    1:05.63   15  
      31.22   34.41                                                
  5 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre               1:05.74    1:06.20   14  
      30.55   35.65                                                
  6 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               1:05.12    1:07.17   13  
      31.34   35.83                                                
  7 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:15.00    1:15.09   12  
      35.46   39.63                                                
  8 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:16.19    1:15.31   11  
      34.18   41.13                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre                 59.39    1:01.32   20  
      29.90   31.42                                                
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury               1:02.83    1:03.37   17  
      30.74   32.63                                                
  3 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury               1:03.35    1:03.74   16  
      30.88   32.86                                                
  4 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               1:03.65    1:04.14   15  
      31.37   32.77                                                
  5 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre               1:04.22    1:05.58   14  
      30.93   34.65                                                
  6 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               1:06.99    1:05.82   13  
      31.57   34.25                                                
  7 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               1:04.77    1:06.96   12  
      32.21   34.75                                                
  8 Hittson, Ellen E          21 Tigers-KY            1:11.00    1:11.94   11  
      34.64   37.30                                                
  9 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               1:11.25    1:12.37    9  
      35.58   36.79                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury                 54.20      55.49   20  
      27.17   28.32                                                
  2 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury                 57.73      55.56   17  
      26.81   28.75                                                
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury                 56.35      57.24   16  
      27.90   29.34                                                
  4 Austin, Michael           18 Asbury                 58.41      57.39   15  
      27.73   29.66                                                
  5 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre                 57.80      58.43   14  
      28.72   29.71                                                
  6 Carter, Wills                ST.C                   58.59      58.56   13  
      28.41   30.15                                                
  7 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre                 58.55      59.03   12  
      28.60   30.43                                                
  8 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 57.13      59.07   11  
      28.63   30.44                                                
  9 Kelley, John M            18 Centre                 56.63      59.18    9  
      28.24   30.94                                                
 10 Cowley, Stuart T          20 Centre                 58.04    1:01.40    7  
      29.12   32.28                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               8:04.98    8:14.12   40  
     1) Judson, Hadley E 18             2) Oatman, Holly H 20             
     3) Maggard, Colleen C 21           4) Weber, Clark E 20              
       29.93  1:01.46  1:32.65  2:03.15    28.09    58.98  1:30.61  2:02.45
       15.51    59.81  1:32.74  2:05.23    28.12    59.09  1:31.44  2:03.29
  2 Asbury University  'A'                            8:14.01    8:22.28   34  
     1) Johns, Elizabeth D 20           2) Ray, Ranay C 21                
     3) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18         4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       29.90  1:02.18  1:35.30  2:08.44    27.90    59.11  1:31.55  2:10.58
       21.76    53.74  1:27.48  1:59.16    27.73    59.68  1:31.57  2:04.10
  3 Centre College  'B'                               8:21.50   x8:25.54  
     1) Holliday, Meghan J 20           2) Haase, Kate E 20               
     3) Carter, Rachel W 19             4) Mescher, Maddie S 19           
       29.42  1:00.25  1:31.92  2:02.93    15.22  1:01.76  1:35.67  2:09.03
       28.79  1:00.27  1:33.72  2:07.07    28.14    59.95  1:33.19  2:06.51
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 8:48.58    9:06.10   32  
     1) Cato, Brooke B 21               2) Hittson, Ellen E 21            
     3) Wohlschlegel, Carrie E 20       4) Lee, Alison H 21               
       29.97  1:02.83  1:36.57  2:09.00    31.89  1:08.23  1:46.70  2:25.60
       30.76  1:05.47  1:42.70  2:20.37    30.53  1:03.80  1:37.69  2:11.13
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                            7:21.12    7:31.78   40  
     1) Courey, Jacob G 18              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 21         
     3) Runtas, Nathan A 21             4) Bowman, Daniel M 19            
       25.37    54.16  1:23.64  1:52.43    24.85    52.95  1:22.33  1:51.97
       25.64    54.22  1:24.22  1:54.84    25.23    53.42  1:23.06  1:52.54
  2 Centre College  'A'                               7:26.29    7:41.25   34  
     1) Buchanan, Jack H 20             2) Leary, James R 19              
     3) Edwards, Aaron D 22             4) Malony, Shawn P 22             
       25.51    54.13  1:24.29  1:54.96    14.18    57.07  1:28.09  1:58.20
       26.42    56.21  1:27.05  1:58.07    24.49    52.06  1:20.73  1:50.02
  3 Centre College  'B'                               7:32.71   x8:01.57  
     1) Walker, Sam P 19                2) Bush, Zach J 19                
     3) Rauh, Nick A 18                 4) Kelley, John M 18              
       27.12    57.23  1:28.65  2:00.76    26.51    55.46  1:25.71  1:56.00
       27.05    57.35  1:29.71  2:01.99    15.80    57.50  1:30.41  2:02.82
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyles, Sarah J            20 Asbury                242.40     228.08   20  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rougeux, Ryan             20 Centre                225.45     243.00   20  
  2 Collis, Kevin             20 Centre                194.32     176.34   17  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre              10:51.30   18:32.83   20  
      30.00   32.08   32.93   33.25   33.46   33.71   33.88   34.00
      33.94   34.63   33.81   33.95   34.14   33.39   34.22   33.65
      34.06   33.75   34.06   33.94   33.91   33.80   34.04   34.33
      34.36   34.30   33.82   33.75   34.26   33.88   34.66   34.14
      32.73
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury              11:00.53   18:48.31   17  
      31.16   33.41   33.93   34.09   34.36   34.37   34.51   34.39
      34.48   34.41   34.03   34.02   34.26   34.47   34.30   34.41
      34.38   34.37   34.59   34.58   34.52   34.60   34.66   34.58
      34.41   34.48   34.51   34.43   34.20   34.14   34.00   33.91
      33.35
  3 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury              11:34.21   19:23.48   16  
      30.94   34.15   34.93   35.61   35.39   35.33   35.32   35.11
      35.18   35.35   35.44   35.73   35.13   35.27   35.49   35.62
      35.41   35.66   35.55   35.64   35.71   35.94   35.75   36.05
      35.62   35.92   35.74   35.36   35.41   35.50   35.82   35.31
      33.10
  4 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury              11:58.66   19:58.34   15  
      33.28   36.61   36.57   36.90   36.94   35.99   35.95   36.71
      36.63   36.68   36.56   36.48   36.43   36.29   36.32   36.27
      36.02   35.89   36.15   36.12   36.48   36.25   36.53   36.33
      36.56   36.92   36.73   36.71   36.56   36.77   36.44   36.67
      34.60
  5 Rush, Madison             18 Wildcats-ZZ         24:44.99   24:48.16   14  
      36.06   41.18   43.85   44.76   44.50   45.20   44.83   46.07
      45.97   46.33   46.25   45.75   45.99   46.10   46.04   46.00
      46.10   45.77   45.79   45.98   44.49   46.38   45.63   45.52
      45.44   46.00   44.82   46.40   45.80   45.47   45.15   44.60
      43.94
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 Asbury              10:00.46   16:33.71   20  
      26.74   28.96   29.64   30.01   30.14   29.74   30.19   30.25
      30.32   30.43   30.90   30.16   30.08   30.31   30.43   30.56
      30.42   30.62   30.70   30.43   29.96   30.64   29.93   29.96
      29.60   30.30   30.37   30.84   30.72   30.35   30.32   30.27
      29.42
  2 Foley, Patrick            18 Asbury              10:18.15   17:09.96   17  
      27.29   30.05   30.62   31.00   31.84   31.60   31.78   31.93
      31.51   31.33   32.08   31.74   31.45   31.46   31.58   31.77
      32.02   32.09   31.15   31.99   31.77   31.66   31.69   30.95
      31.49   31.26   30.75   31.43   31.30   30.75   31.05   30.95
      28.63
  3 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre              10:35.11   17:55.66   16  
      28.39   31.07   31.98   32.36   32.65   32.63   32.69   32.29
      32.40   33.04   32.81   32.71   32.69   32.90   33.20   33.20
      32.65   32.90   32.54   32.77   32.93   32.40   32.96   32.88
      32.76   32.57   33.10   33.37   33.44   33.50   33.07   33.22
      31.59
  4 Ruble, John W             18 Centre              10:37.99   18:41.54   15  
      28.70   31.35   32.68   33.13   33.39   33.85   33.74   33.99
      33.84   33.70   34.54   34.14   34.17   34.16   34.25   34.34
      34.36   34.03   34.27   34.51   34.95   34.60   35.13   34.48
      34.94   34.74   35.41   35.16   35.30   34.79   34.54   33.88
      32.48
  5 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre              10:48.12   19:14.31   14  
      30.78   34.47   35.82   35.38   36.22   35.47   36.00   35.65
      35.64   36.14   35.82   36.56   36.05   34.94   35.78   35.86
      35.89   35.24   35.54   35.34   34.86   35.23   35.20   35.06
      34.55   34.72   34.73   34.30   34.15   34.53   34.21   33.71
      30.47
  6 Leary, James R            19 Centre              10:37.44   19:14.32   13  
      31.06   34.29   35.79   35.57   35.88   35.65   35.91   35.45
      35.77   36.37   35.89   36.24   36.00   35.18   35.57   35.95
      35.81   35.24   35.50   35.07   35.34   34.98   35.56   34.70
      35.03   34.40   34.91   34.35   34.07   34.32   34.13   33.92
      30.42
  7 Deaton, Nate R            19 Centre              12:30.14   21:42.69   12  
      32.43   37.30   38.53   38.46   39.68   40.30   40.22   40.86
      40.52   40.98   39.65   40.11   40.26   39.46   40.40   40.61
      40.87   39.47   39.71   39.13   39.50   40.00   39.92   39.57
      39.93   39.55   39.41   39.85   39.67   38.67   39.39   38.74
      39.54
  8 Matano, Jake B            18 Centre                    NT   24:15.04   11  
      35.33   39.97   42.33   42.87   44.10   43.36   45.41   44.41
      45.21   44.45   45.49   44.59   45.61   45.31   45.48   45.54
      45.19   43.51   45.32   45.05   44.50   44.73   44.67   44.84
      45.23   44.72   44.52   44.62   45.07   44.99   43.41   43.66
      41.55
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre               2:08.15    2:11.06   20  
      32.03   33.45   32.72   32.86                                
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury               2:16.50    2:15.68   17  
      31.75   34.10   34.52   35.31                                
  3 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               2:15.35    2:16.60   16  
      32.55   34.16   34.82   35.07                                
  4 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               2:19.07    2:18.28   15  
      32.90   34.68   36.06   34.64                                
  5 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury               2:18.18    2:18.74   14  
      32.61   35.15   35.72   35.26                                
  6 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               2:18.75    2:22.61   13  
      33.37   35.28   37.00   36.96                                
  7 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre               2:27.33    2:23.93   12  
      33.27   36.16   37.84   36.66                                
  8 Washnock, Caroline T      19 Centre               2:22.48    2:24.18   11  
      35.16   36.23   36.83   35.96                                
  9 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre               2:20.09    2:24.33    9  
      33.22   36.44   37.46   37.21                                
 10 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               2:28.60    2:31.24    7  
      36.13   38.07   38.16   38.88                                
 11 Hittson, Ellen E          21 Tigers-KY                 NT    2:39.82    6  
      36.04   39.81   41.80   42.17                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury               1:57.52    1:58.98   20  
      28.26   29.83   30.06   30.83                                
  2 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury               2:05.00    2:02.47   17  
      28.66   30.60   31.93   31.28                                
  3 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury               2:02.51    2:02.67   16  
      28.60   30.56   31.89   31.62                                
  4 Austin, Michael           18 Asbury               2:07.04    2:05.35   15  
      30.07   32.23   31.40   31.65                                
  5 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre               2:05.61    2:07.12   14  
      29.99   31.82   32.44   32.87                                
  6 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre               2:11.92    2:08.73   13  
      30.63   33.16   33.00   31.94                                
  7 Kelley, John M            18 Centre               2:02.88    2:10.32   12  
      29.34   32.18   34.15   34.65                                
  8 Carter, Wills                ST.C                 2:13.11    2:10.71   11  
      30.50   33.29   33.83   33.09                                
  9 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre               2:06.95    2:11.73    9  
      30.88   33.63   33.76   33.46                                
 10 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               2:14.82    2:15.82    7  
      31.13   34.02   35.04   35.63                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre                 55.89      56.22   20  
      27.59   28.63                                                
  2 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury                 57.48      56.77   17  
      27.21   29.56                                                
  3 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre                 56.87      57.70   16  
      27.85   29.85                                                
  4 Haase, Kate E             20 Centre                 58.27      58.34   15  
      28.32   30.02                                                
  5 Cato, Brooke B            21 Tigers-KY              58.04      58.45   14  
      27.88   30.57                                                
  6 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury                 58.17      58.52   13  
      28.51   30.01                                                
  7 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury                 59.12      59.28   12  
      29.08   30.20                                                
  8 Lee, Alison H             21 Tigers-KY              59.25      59.93   11  
      29.37   30.56                                                
  9 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury               1:00.46    1:00.77    9  
      29.39   31.38                                                
 10 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury               1:00.87    1:00.88    7  
      28.99   31.89                                                
 11 Wohlschlegel, Carrie E    20 Tigers-KY              59.97    1:02.49    6  
      30.06   32.43                                                
 12 Ewing, Katheen            19 Tigers-KY                 NT    1:04.09    5  
      30.10   33.99                                                
 13 Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury               1:01.92    1:06.26    4  
      31.81   34.45                                                
 14 Conaway, Bethany N        21 Asbury               1:15.76    1:14.74    3  
      36.49   38.25                                                
 15 Arsenovic, Anja              ST.C                 1:38.77    1:30.43    2  
      39.70   50.73                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury                 50.80      49.09   20  
      23.57   25.52                                                
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury                 50.57      49.38   17  
      23.76   25.62                                                
  3 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury                 49.95      49.48   16  
      23.30   26.18                                                
  4 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury                 48.98      49.76   15  
      23.92   25.84                                                
  5 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury                 50.68      49.94   14  
      23.85   26.09                                                
  6 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 50.54      51.23   13  
      24.37   26.86                                                
  7 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre                 50.61      51.36   12  
      24.76   26.60                                                
  8 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury                 51.63      51.73   11  
      24.86   26.87                                                
  9 Ruble, John W             18 Centre                 56.62      52.36    9  
      25.05   27.31                                                
 10 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 52.01      52.51    7  
      25.08   27.43                                                
 11 Bender, Devearux             ST.C                   52.11      52.73    6  
      24.87   27.86                                                
 12 Green, Bryce              18 Wildcats-ZZ            53.06      53.67    5  
      25.95   27.72                                                
 13 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 52.08      54.40    4  
      26.34   28.06                                                
 14 Cowley, Stuart T          20 Centre                 51.60      55.23    3  
      25.95   29.28                                                
 15 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                   57.77      57.21    2  
      27.00   30.21                                                
 16 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ               NT      58.72    1  
      27.98   30.74                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Larissa J        20 Asbury               2:35.22    2:34.34   20  
      34.95   38.73   40.21   40.45                                
  2 Smith, Melissa A          20 Centre               2:33.76    2:34.74   17  
      35.66   39.15   40.04   39.89                                
  3 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury               2:37.99    2:37.41   16  
      34.63   39.34   41.49   41.95                                
  4 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               2:32.99    2:37.52   15  
      35.44   39.63   41.31   41.14                                
  5 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury               2:45.25    2:42.39   14  
      36.99   41.63   41.68   42.09                                
  6 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury               2:42.02    2:43.25   13  
      36.54   41.69   42.50   42.52                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         18 Asbury               2:18.27    2:16.05   20  
      29.86   34.60   35.02   36.57                                
  2 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               2:20.05    2:20.59   17  
      31.81   35.57   36.44   36.77                                
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury               2:30.05    2:21.80   16  
      31.38   36.62   37.09   36.71                                
  4 Flener, Ian F             22 Asbury               2:30.95    2:24.74   15  
      32.99   38.19   36.58   36.98                                
  5 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               2:23.18    2:25.07   14  
      31.46   36.90   38.39   38.32                                
  6 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre               2:38.54    2:32.47   13  
      31.97   37.16   40.71   42.63                                
  7 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ          2:48.97    2:50.28   12  
      35.66   41.83   45.32   47.47                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Laura A           21 Centre               2:17.19    2:18.30   20  
      30.11   35.10   36.36   36.73                                
  2 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               2:20.66    2:20.79   17  
      30.77   35.17   36.72   38.13                                
  3 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury               2:23.99    2:24.85   16  
      30.74   35.58   38.00   40.53                                
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury               2:31.76    2:39.15   15  
      33.27   38.61   42.29   44.98                                
  5 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               2:37.90    2:39.25   14  
      34.18   39.97   42.40   42.70                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 Asbury               1:57.69    1:59.42   20  
      27.06   30.33   31.88   30.15                                
  2 Foley, Patrick            18 Asbury               2:06.05    2:00.88   17  
      27.67   30.53   31.35   31.33                                
  3 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre               2:08.61    2:14.41   16  
      28.43   33.44   35.75   36.79                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               3:45.04    3:44.99   40  
     1) Judson, Hadley E 18             2) Weber, Clark E 20              
     3) Mescher, Maddie S 19            4) Maggard, Colleen C 21          
       28.87    57.61    26.47    55.41    15.45    56.73    26.26    55.24
  2 Asbury University  'A'                            3:50.42    3:47.06   34  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 21                 2) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18        
     3) Duncan, Katherine A 19          4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       27.68    57.17    27.40    57.58    26.07    55.46    26.71    56.85
  3 Centre College  'B'                               3:55.30   x3:55.59  
     1) Holliday, Meghan J 20           2) Carter, Rachel W 19            
     3) Oatman, Holly H 20              4) Haase, Kate E 20               
       28.45    58.33    28.23  1:00.39    26.88    57.23    27.94    59.64
  4 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT   x4:01.21  
     1) Buchanan, Rachel A 20           2) LeMay, Courtney P 20           
     3) Meadows, Larissa J 20           4) Brigdford, Laura J 19          
       29.30  1:00.95    28.70  1:00.66    28.09    59.26    28.28  1:00.34
  5 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 4:03.10    4:11.64   32  
     1) Wohlschlegel, Carrie E 20       2) Hittson, Ellen E 21            
     3) Cato, Brooke B 21               4) Lee, Alison H 21               
       30.12  1:03.81    30.87  1:05.46    28.65  1:00.82    29.32  1:01.55
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT    3:16.02   40  
     1) Barnes, Richard C 18            2) Keeler, Brian P 19             
     3) Runtas, Nathan A 21             4) Bechtel, Friend C 18           
       24.04    49.53    23.42    49.54    23.46    48.78    22.97    48.17
  2 Asbury University  'A'                            3:20.67   x3:16.48  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         2) Bowman, Daniel M 19            
     3) Decker, Tyler A 20              4) Courey, Jacob G 18             
       23.53    49.67    23.87    49.28    22.99    48.18    23.61    49.35
  3 Centre College  'A'                               3:21.57    3:26.73   34  
     1) Pritchett, Jess S 19            2) Malony, Shawn P 22             
     3) Buchanan, Jack H 20             4) Edwards, Aaron D 22            
       24.39    51.87    24.47    50.91    24.33    51.16    24.81    52.79
  4 Centre College  'B'                               3:24.20   x3:31.85  
     1) McConnell, Knox A 19            2) Rodgers, Louis T 18            
     3) Duren, Gordon G 19              4) Kelley, John M 18              
       24.51    52.24    25.46    54.45    24.01    51.66    24.66    53.50
  5 Centre College  'C'                               3:28.26   x3:38.62  
     1) McCrary, Wes 18                 2) Leary, James R 19              
     3) Rauh, Nick A 18                 4) Cowley, Stuart T 20            
       25.85    53.62    24.93    54.12    25.98    55.12    25.95    55.76
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Centre College                      924   2. Asbury University                   851
  3. Campbellsville University           276   4. Bethel University                    37
  5. St Catharine College                  2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Asbury University                   947   2. Centre College                      904
  3. Bethel University                    58   4. St Catharine College                 56