Licensed to Union College - KY    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/12/2010 10:59 PM
                Union College vs Asbury University - 11/12/2010                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:46.68    1:54.23    7  
     1) Albright, Taryn H 17            2) Meadows, Larissa J 19          
     3) Martin, Larissa E 21            4) Hubach, Allie J 21             
                  28.41     1:01.28 (32.87)     1:29.26 (27.98)     1:54.23 (24.97)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:56.69    1:55.90  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 19           2) McCormick, Kasey L 19          
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L 21           4) Fittro, Molly K 20             
                  29.11     1:00.63 (31.52)     1:29.90 (29.27)     1:55.90 (26.00)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   x2:01.91  
     1) Peterson, Mary L 21             2) Hill, April N 20               
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 18            4) Fisher, Hillary C 18           
                  31.66     1:04.99 (33.33)     1:33.71 (28.72)     2:01.91 (28.20)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:39.40    1:40.63    7  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 20        2) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 21      
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 21      4) Johnson, David J 20            
                  25.90       53.92 (28.02)     1:19.00 (25.08)     1:40.63 (21.63)
  2 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:39.94    1:42.19  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20          2) Losekamp, Alex M 22            
     3) Armstrong, Pat R 19             4) Decker, Tyler A 19             
                  26.12       55.65 (29.53)     1:20.01 (24.36)     1:42.19 (22.18)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   x1:51.23  
     1) Wingert, Andrew D 19            2) Flener, Ian F 21               
     3) Lawless, Blake C 20             4) Keeler, Brian P 18             
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)     1:27.76 (26.51)     1:51.23 (23.47)
  4 Union College-KY  'B'                                  NT   x1:53.28  
     1) Morgan, Kevin S 18              2) Penny, Gregory R 19            
     3) Schrader, Stephen R 19          4) Bertholo, Rafael F 19          
                  32.16     1:02.15 (29.99)     1:29.41 (27.26)     1:53.28 (23.87)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Lindsay K          21 ASB-KY              11:12.44   11:14.26    5  
                  31.04     1:04.21 (33.17)     1:37.75 (33.54)     2:11.62 (33.87)
        2:45.43 (33.81)     3:19.35 (33.92)     3:53.30 (33.95)     4:27.54 (34.24)
        5:01.73 (34.19)     5:36.10 (34.37)     6:10.42 (34.32)     6:44.38 (33.96)
        7:18.39 (34.01)     7:52.40 (34.01)     8:26.47 (34.07)     9:00.55 (34.08)
        9:34.25 (33.70)    10:07.93 (33.68)    10:41.29 (33.36)    11:14.26 (32.97)
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY              11:13.59   11:27.03    3  
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)     1:37.52 (33.81)     2:11.42 (33.90)
        2:45.42 (34.00)     3:19.56 (34.14)     3:53.99 (34.43)     4:28.75 (34.76)
        5:03.62 (34.87)     5:38.32 (34.70)     6:13.11 (34.79)     6:48.01 (34.90)
        7:22.79 (34.78)     7:57.71 (34.92)     8:32.87 (35.16)     9:07.72 (34.85)
        9:42.58 (34.86)    10:17.66 (35.08)    10:52.54 (34.88)    11:27.03 (34.49)
  3 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY               NT   11:43.84    1  
                  32.21     1:06.35 (34.14)     1:41.46 (35.11)     2:16.56 (35.10)
        2:51.78 (35.22)     3:26.95 (35.17)     4:01.98 (35.03)     4:37.78 (35.80)
        5:13.12 (35.34)     5:48.72 (35.60)     6:24.29 (35.57)     6:59.95 (35.66)
        7:35.46 (35.51)     8:11.37 (35.91)     8:46.91 (35.54)     9:22.79 (35.88)
        9:58.49 (35.70)    10:34.05 (35.56)    11:09.32 (35.27)    11:43.84 (34.52)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY              10:25.12   10:23.44    5  
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)     1:28.62 (31.37)     2:00.16 (31.54)
        2:31.70 (31.54)     3:03.04 (31.34)     3:34.54 (31.50)     4:06.36 (31.82)
        4:37.82 (31.46)     5:09.44 (31.62)     5:40.68 (31.24)     6:11.89 (31.21)
        6:43.07 (31.18)     7:14.54 (31.47)     7:46.19 (31.65)     8:17.78 (31.59)
        8:49.42 (31.64)     9:20.85 (31.43)     9:52.23 (31.38)    10:23.44 (31.21)
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          18 ASB-KY              10:08.47   10:28.32    3  
                  27.19       57.87 (30.68)     1:28.80 (30.93)     2:01.16 (32.36)
        2:33.07 (31.91)     3:04.50 (31.43)     3:36.34 (31.84)     4:09.59 (33.25)
        4:41.31 (31.72)     5:12.78 (31.47)     5:44.79 (32.01)     6:16.82 (32.03)
        6:48.53 (31.71)     7:20.51 (31.98)     7:52.00 (31.49)     8:23.88 (31.88)
        8:55.69 (31.81)     9:26.85 (31.16)     9:58.46 (31.61)    10:28.32 (29.86)
  3 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY         10:56.68   11:13.76    1  
                  27.98       58.71 (30.73)     1:30.82 (32.11)     2:03.46 (32.64)
        2:36.25 (32.79)     3:09.07 (32.82)     3:42.33 (33.26)     4:15.96 (33.63)
        4:49.82 (33.86)     5:24.22 (34.40)     5:58.69 (34.47)     6:33.45 (34.76)
        7:08.56 (35.11)     7:43.66 (35.10)     8:19.24 (35.58)     8:54.48 (35.24)
        9:29.75 (35.27)    10:05.06 (35.31)    10:39.90 (34.84)    11:13.76 (33.86)
  4 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY         11:32.94   11:30.92  
                  28.92     1:01.81 (32.89)     1:36.00 (34.19)     2:11.34 (35.34)
        2:46.28 (34.94)     3:21.08 (34.80)     3:55.97 (34.89)     4:31.35 (35.38)
        5:06.26 (34.91)     5:41.35 (35.09)     6:17.16 (35.81)     6:51.98 (34.82)
        7:27.19 (35.21)     8:02.39 (35.20)     8:37.20 (34.81)     9:12.03 (34.83)
        9:46.77 (34.74)    10:21.43 (34.66)    10:56.54 (35.11)    11:30.92 (34.38)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Sarah J           18 ASB-KY               1:57.63    2:00.75    5  
                  27.09       57.37 (30.28)     1:28.62 (31.25)     2:00.75 (32.13)
  2 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY               2:03.52    2:01.85    3  
                  28.15       59.43 (31.28)     1:30.26 (30.83)     2:01.85 (31.59)
  3 Fittro, Molly K           20 Bulldogs-KY          2:01.90    2:04.30    1  
                  27.38       57.65 (30.27)     1:30.10 (32.45)     2:04.30 (34.20)
 -- Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               2:05.92   X2:04.47  
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.39 (31.94)     2:04.47 (32.08)
 -- Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               2:05.58   X2:05.60  
                  28.60       59.94 (31.34)     1:32.87 (32.93)     2:05.60 (32.73)
 -- Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY               2:06.08   X2:07.45  
                  28.90     1:00.57 (31.67)     1:33.72 (33.15)     2:07.45 (33.73)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY               1:51.50    1:50.84    5  
                  25.39       52.92 (27.53)     1:21.67 (28.75)     1:50.84 (29.17)
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY               1:52.10    1:52.13    3  
                  25.76       53.71 (27.95)     1:22.70 (28.99)     1:52.13 (29.43)
  3 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:56.10    1  
                  26.48       55.12 (28.64)     1:25.20 (30.08)     1:56.10 (30.90)
  4 Bertholo, Rafael F        19 Bulldogs-KY          2:01.78    1:58.54  
                  26.60       56.17 (29.57)     1:26.74 (30.57)     1:58.54 (31.80)
  5 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY          1:55.21   x2:02.59  
                  26.73       55.89 (29.16)     1:28.45 (32.56)     2:02.59 (34.14)
 -- Canada, Andrew A          22 ASB-KY               1:58.38   X1:57.29  
                  26.44       55.92 (29.48)     1:26.93 (31.01)     1:57.29 (30.36)
 -- Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                    NT   X1:58.31  
                  26.57       56.44 (29.87)     1:27.36 (30.92)     1:58.31 (30.95)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY            25.63      25.36    4  
  1 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 25.31      25.36    4  
  3 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                 25.72      26.25    1  
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          18 Bulldogs-KY            27.74      27.60  
 -- Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY                 28.66     X27.99  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, David J          20 Bulldogs-KY            22.08      21.72    5  
  2 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 21.44      21.83    3  
  3 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   21 Bulldogs-KY            22.63      22.73    1  
  4 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 22.73      23.12  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               2:18.14    2:17.93    5  
                  28.94     1:05.07 (36.13)     1:45.68 (40.61)     2:17.93 (32.25)
  2 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               2:19.31    2:20.82    3  
                  30.63     1:06.38 (35.75)     1:49.12 (42.74)     2:20.82 (31.70)
  3 McCormick, Kasey L        19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:22.31    1  
                  30.39     1:07.69 (37.30)     1:47.92 (40.23)     2:22.31 (34.39)
 -- Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY                    NT   X2:25.93  
                  30.79     1:10.36 (39.57)     1:52.00 (41.64)     2:25.93 (33.93)
 -- Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               2:33.17   X2:30.49  
                  33.25     1:10.23 (36.98)     1:55.60 (45.37)     2:30.49 (34.89)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               2:02.10    2:01.02    5  
                  26.01       56.28 (30.27)     1:32.48 (36.20)     2:01.02 (28.54)
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          2:05.76    2:03.00    3  
                  26.70       59.25 (32.55)     1:33.65 (34.40)     2:03.00 (29.35)
  3 Malick, Edward A          18 Bulldogs-KY          2:04.84    2:05.39    1  
                  26.42       58.74 (32.32)     1:34.93 (36.19)     2:05.39 (30.46)
  4 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                    NT    2:07.35  
                  25.52       56.03 (30.51)     1:35.95 (39.92)     2:07.35 (31.40)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               1:00.30    1:01.18    5  
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)                                        
  2 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY                 59.75    1:01.91    3  
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)                                        
  3 Petersen, Tamsin L        21 Bulldogs-KY          1:07.01    1:05.38    1  
                  30.42     1:05.38 (34.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          18 ASB-KY                 54.07      53.42    5  
                  25.07       53.42 (28.35)                                        
  2 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     20 Bulldogs-KY            58.79      56.69    3  
                  26.37       56.69 (30.32)                                        
  3 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                 56.16      57.48    1  
                  27.09       57.48 (30.39)                                        
  4 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   21 Bulldogs-KY            57.26      58.14  
                  26.30       58.14 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E        19 Bulldogs-KY            56.46      54.96    5  
                  26.38       54.96 (28.58)                                        
  2 Ritter, Sarah J           18 ASB-KY                 54.84      55.06    3  
                  26.96       55.06 (28.10)                                        
  3 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                 55.69      56.17    1  
                  26.66       56.17 (29.51)                                        
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.72    1:00.53  
                  28.72     1:00.53 (31.81)                                        
 -- Meadows, Larissa J        19 ASB-KY                    NT     X59.49  
                  28.06       59.49 (31.43)                                        
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY                    NT   X1:00.79  
                  29.01     1:00.79 (31.78)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 47.87      48.26    5  
                  23.62       48.26 (24.64)                                        
  2 Johnson, David J          20 Bulldogs-KY            49.18      48.87    3  
                  23.45       48.87 (25.42)                                        
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY                 49.77      50.46    1  
                  24.34       50.46 (26.12)                                        
  4 Malick, Edward A          18 Bulldogs-KY               NT      51.77  
                  24.77       51.77 (27.00)                                        
  5 Back, Jeremiah J          22 Bulldogs-KY            53.36     x55.43  
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)                                        
 -- Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 52.90     X52.84  
                  25.02       52.84 (27.82)                                        
 -- Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                    NT     X53.96  
                  25.31       53.96 (28.65)                                        
 -- Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY                    NT     X54.10  
                  25.58       54.10 (28.52)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY               1:00.33    1:01.35    5  
                  29.91     1:01.35 (31.44)                                        
  2 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               1:02.95    1:04.30    3  
                  31.35     1:04.30 (32.95)                                        
  3 McCormick, Kasey L        19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:06.77    1  
                  32.82     1:06.77 (33.95)                                        
 -- Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               1:06.82   X1:06.58  
                  32.69     1:06.58 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrader, Stephen R       19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:04.77    5  
                  31.47     1:04.77 (33.30)                                        
  2 Morgan, Kevin S           18 Bulldogs-KY          1:08.12    1:08.00    3  
                  32.95     1:08.00 (35.05)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY                 54.24     X55.46  
                  27.25       55.46 (28.21)                                        
 -- Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY                 55.02     X56.05  
                  26.61       56.05 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittro, Molly K           20 Bulldogs-KY          5:27.38    5:27.80    5  
                  30.64     1:03.28 (32.64)     1:36.08 (32.80)     2:09.44 (33.36)
        2:42.93 (33.49)     3:15.95 (33.02)     3:49.20 (33.25)     4:22.65 (33.45)
        4:55.86 (33.21)     5:27.80 (31.94)                                        
  2 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               5:33.62    5:29.98    3  
                  30.71     1:03.23 (32.52)     1:36.70 (33.47)     2:10.46 (33.76)
        2:44.25 (33.79)     3:18.23 (33.98)     3:51.85 (33.62)     4:25.36 (33.51)
        4:58.10 (32.74)     5:29.98 (31.88)                                        
  3 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY               5:31.08    5:39.05    1  
                  30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)     1:35.77 (33.22)     2:09.59 (33.82)
        2:43.71 (34.12)     3:18.12 (34.41)     3:52.88 (34.76)     4:28.28 (35.40)
        5:03.97 (35.69)     5:39.05 (35.08)                                        
 -- Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY               5:41.88   X5:44.21  
                  30.81     1:04.22 (33.41)     1:38.88 (34.66)     2:13.88 (35.00)
        2:48.94 (35.06)     3:24.24 (35.30)     3:59.74 (35.50)     4:34.97 (35.23)
        5:10.25 (35.28)     5:44.21 (33.96)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               5:39.19   X5:44.33  
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)     1:39.90 (34.68)     2:15.00 (35.10)
        2:50.12 (35.12)     3:25.49 (35.37)     4:00.81 (35.32)     4:36.05 (35.24)
        5:11.20 (35.15)     5:44.33 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          18 ASB-KY               4:46.92    5:03.72    5  
                  27.80       57.81 (30.01)     1:28.91 (31.10)     2:00.07 (31.16)
        2:31.25 (31.18)     3:02.89 (31.64)     3:33.74 (30.85)     4:04.69 (30.95)
        4:34.15 (29.46)     5:03.72 (29.57)                                        
  2 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY               5:02.75    5:04.94    3  
                  27.55       57.97 (30.42)     1:28.62 (30.65)     1:59.98 (31.36)
        2:31.38 (31.40)     3:02.62 (31.24)     3:33.69 (31.07)     4:04.57 (30.88)
        4:35.01 (30.44)     5:04.94 (29.93)                                        
  3 Johnson, Matthew A        20 Bulldogs-KY          5:17.09    5:27.68    1  
                  28.19     1:00.61 (32.42)     1:34.62 (34.01)     2:09.48 (34.86)
        2:43.86 (34.38)     3:15.95 (32.09)     3:48.52 (32.57)     4:21.86 (33.34)
        4:55.42 (33.56)     5:27.68 (32.26)                                        
  4 Willis, Dylan M           18 Bulldogs-KY          5:31.27    5:31.56  
                  28.67     1:00.80 (32.13)     1:34.43 (33.63)     2:08.65 (34.22)
        2:42.43 (33.78)     3:16.80 (34.37)     3:50.31 (33.51)     4:24.43 (34.12)
        4:58.58 (34.15)     5:31.56 (32.98)                                        
 -- Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY                    NT   X5:20.02  
                  28.95     1:00.99 (32.04)     1:33.25 (32.26)     2:05.87 (32.62)
        2:38.28 (32.41)     3:10.70 (32.42)     3:43.50 (32.80)     4:16.02 (32.52)
        4:48.44 (32.42)     5:20.02 (31.58)                                        
 -- Canada, Andrew A          22 ASB-KY               5:25.20   X5:20.28  
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)     1:32.73 (32.13)     2:05.73 (33.00)
        2:38.95 (33.22)     3:12.80 (33.85)     3:45.45 (32.65)     4:19.13 (33.68)
        4:51.46 (32.33)     5:20.28 (28.82)                                        
 -- Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY               5:48.36   X5:49.21  
                  30.85     1:04.36 (33.51)     1:39.46 (35.10)     2:14.73 (35.27)
        2:50.48 (35.75)     3:26.77 (36.29)     4:03.10 (36.33)     4:38.75 (35.65)
        5:14.59 (35.84)     5:49.21 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kasey L        19 Bulldogs-KY          1:12.46    1:11.80    5  
                  33.97     1:11.80 (37.83)                                        
  2 Meadows, Larissa J        19 ASB-KY               1:11.39    1:12.04    3  
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)                                        
  3 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY               1:11.50    1:12.52    1  
                  34.11     1:12.52 (38.41)                                        
 -- Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               1:13.36   X1:14.38  
                  34.78     1:14.38 (39.60)                                        
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               1:12.76   X1:15.17  
                  35.10     1:15.17 (40.07)                                        
 -- Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY                    NT   X1:15.31  
                  35.60     1:15.31 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    21 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.10    1:02.56    5  
                  29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)                                        
  2 Malick, Edward A          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.71    1:02.62    3  
                  29.39     1:02.62 (33.23)                                        
  3 Penny, Gregory R          19 Bulldogs-KY          1:06.77   x1:07.02  
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)                                        
  4 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               1:05.66    1:07.74    1  
                  31.81     1:07.74 (35.93)                                        
  5 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               1:06.25    1:09.26  
                  31.81     1:09.26 (37.45)                                        
  6 Morgan, Kevin S           18 Bulldogs-KY          1:10.04   x1:11.13  
                  33.48     1:11.13 (37.65)                                        
 -- Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY               1:10.29   X1:09.18  
                  32.54     1:09.18 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:47.44    1:41.06    7  
                  25.57       50.86 (25.29)     1:41.06 (50.20)                    
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:45.78    1:45.19  
     1) Fittro, Molly K 20              2) Eustrom, Tanya N 18            
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L 21           4) Harrigan, Callie E 19          
                  26.68       53.77 (27.09)     1:45.19 (51.42)                    
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   x1:46.85  
                  27.20       54.01 (26.81)     1:46.85 (52.84)                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            1:30.95    1:30.30    7  
                  23.07       45.98 (22.91)     1:08.90 (22.92)     1:30.30 (21.40)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:32.91    1:37.26  
     1) Back, Jeremiah J 22             2) Bertholo, Rafael F 19          
     3) Schrader, Stephen R 19          4) Penny, Gregory R 19            
                  24.32       47.61 (23.29)     1:12.51 (24.90)     1:37.26 (24.75)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT   x1:37.37  
                  23.69       50.14 (26.45)     1:14.17 (24.03)     1:37.37 (23.20)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Asbury College                      123   2. Union College                        66
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Asbury College                       71   2. Union College                        24
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Asbury College                       52   2. Union College                        42