Licensed to Asbury College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/7/2011 12:26 PM
                         Asbury vs. Union - 11/5/2011                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                                 NT    1:55.42   11  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
     1:03.31    52.24                                                      
  2 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT    2:00.99    4  
     1) Martin, Larissa E 21            2) Parsons, Amber E 19            
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 19            4) LeMay, Courtney P 20           
       32.94    32.55    29.05    26.45                                    
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT    2:04.77    2  
     1) Yokley, Kayla B 19              2) Gimson, Kristin J 22           
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L 22           4) Eustrom, Tanya N 19            
       33.06    35.30    29.75    26.66                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT    1:39.04   11  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 21        2) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 22      
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 22      4) Snider, Jeffrey R 19           
       25.14    27.64    24.25    22.01                                    
  2 Asbury University  'A'                                 NT    1:39.68    4  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         2) Barnes, Richard C 18           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 19             4) Decker, Tyler A 20             
       29.29    29.03    41.35     0.01                                    
  3 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT    1:44.27    2  
     1) Austin, Michael 18              2) Wingert, Andrew D 20           
     3) Lawless, Blake C 21             4) Keeler, Brian P 19             
       27.34    28.59    25.38    22.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury                    NT   11:05.49    9  
      30.38   32.46   33.60   33.28   33.50   33.57   33.56   33.53
      33.83   33.77   33.58   33.85   33.38   33.42   33.16   33.72
      33.59   33.52   33.39   32.40                                
  2 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury                    NT   11:34.21    4  
      30.98   34.69   34.77   35.32   35.23   35.67   35.56   35.67
      35.71   35.75   35.62   35.27   35.27   35.02   34.58   34.10
      34.40   34.28   34.18   32.14                                
  3 Fittro, Molly K           21 Bulldogs-KY         11:17.22   11:44.19    3  
      31.63   33.62   34.09   34.16   34.58   35.18   35.12   35.01
      35.60   35.61   35.58   35.98   36.71   35.89   35.41   34.94
      36.73   35.78   36.30   36.27                                
  4 Gimson, Kristin J         22 Bulldogs-KY               NT   12:04.36    2  
      31.22   33.91   34.27   34.58 7:04.12   35.08   34.85   34.60
      32.74   17.20   11.79                                        
  5 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury                    NT   12:12.89    1  
      32.38   35.26   36.36   37.32   37.29   37.30   37.54   36.79
      36.91   36.79   37.26   37.36   37.30   37.02   36.90   37.49
      36.78   36.84   36.36   35.64                                
 -- Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury                    NT  X12:35.92  
      33.93   37.40   38.63   39.00   39.16   38.80   39.37   39.01
      38.32   39.09   38.25   38.31   38.17   37.96   37.83   37.22
      38.08   37.26   36.07   34.06                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newhouse, Kyle A          21 Bulldogs-KY         10:50.20   10:11.72    9  
      27.15   29.31   29.86   29.97   30.59   30.92   30.96   30.96
      31.25   31.38   31.14   31.37   31.56   31.44   31.50   31.39
      31.47   31.63   29.82   28.05                                
  2 Foley, Patrick            18 Asbury                    NT   10:25.02    4  
      26.17   28.83   29.58   30.63   31.15   31.29   31.08   31.18
      31.45   31.39   31.69   31.62   32.15   31.80   31.95   32.25
      32.86   30.99   33.50   33.46                                
  3 Johnson, Matthew A        21 Bulldogs-KY               NT   10:33.81    3  
      27.93   30.31   30.97   31.63   31.56   31.82   31.45   31.85
      31.93   31.61   31.57   32.00   32.03   32.19   32.51   32.41
      32.87   32.92   32.79   31.46                                
  4 Oyer, Malachi W           22 Asbury                    NT   10:50.05    2  
      26.87   29.76   30.54   30.92   31.00   31.38   31.83   32.28
      32.46   33.14   33.69   33.75   33.68   34.16   34.16   34.39
      34.10   34.33   33.75   33.86                                
 -- Riggs, Austin J           19 Bulldogs-KY         10:53.42         DQ  
      28.86   30.93   31.61   32.07   32.05   32.21   32.35   32.52
      32.73   32.71   32.11   31.75   32.03   32.61   32.79   32.31
      32.80   32.26   32.90   30.87                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:59.73    9  
      28.24   30.21   31.08   30.20                                
  2 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury                    NT    2:03.37    4  
      28.44   31.18   31.95   31.80                                
  3 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury                    NT    2:06.34    3  
      28.97   32.28   32.70   32.39                                
  4 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury                    NT    2:07.41    2  
      29.41   32.01   33.04   32.95                                
  5 Fittro, Molly K           21 Bulldogs-KY          2:02.11    2:07.49    1  
      29.64   32.08   33.38   32.39                                
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        18 Asbury                    NT   X2:16.96  
      30.24   34.28   36.65   35.79                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 Asbury                    NT    1:47.14    9  
      24.80   26.56   27.90   27.88                                
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury                    NT    1:52.40    4  
      25.56   28.47   29.30   29.07                                
  3 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury                    NT    1:52.53    3  
      25.21   28.40   30.13   28.79                                
  4 Riggs, Austin J           19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:58.06    2  
      26.58   29.17   31.14   31.17                                
  5 Bertholo, Rafael F        20 Bulldogs-KY          2:01.26    2:01.30    1  
      26.18   30.24   31.97   32.91                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E        20 Bulldogs-KY          1:03.11    1:01.81    9  
      29.85   31.96                                                
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury                    NT    1:02.83    4  
      30.34   32.49                                                
  3 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury                    NT    1:03.90    3  
      30.63   33.27                                                
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:10.65  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury                    NT      54.29    9  
      26.51   27.78                                                
  2 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     21 Bulldogs-KY            54.91      54.79    4  
      26.26   28.53                                                
  3 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury                    NT      58.15    3  
      27.71   30.44                                                
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury                    NT      58.98    2  
      28.44   30.54                                                
 -- Austin, Michael           18 Asbury                    NT     X58.57  
      28.38   30.19                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Larissa J        20 Asbury                    NT    1:11.47    9  
      33.51   37.96                                                
  2 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury                    NT    1:14.68    4  
      34.83   39.85                                                
  3 Yokley, Kayla B           19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:22.39    3  
      38.32   44.07                                                
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:24.29    2  
      39.84   44.45                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    22 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.42    1:00.78    9  
      29.06   31.72                                                
  2 Barnes, Richard C         18 Asbury                    NT    1:01.46    4  
      28.95   32.51                                                
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury                    NT    1:04.06    3  
      29.35   34.71                                                
  4 Flener, Ian F             22 Asbury                    NT    1:08.17    2  
      32.13   36.04                                                
 -- Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury                    NT   X1:06.42  
      30.41   36.01                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         21 Asbury                    NT    2:19.96    9  
      30.97   34.45   36.72   37.82                                
  2 Petersen, Tamsin L        22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:27.90    4  
      33.02   37.13   38.28   39.47                                
  3 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury                    NT    2:33.98    3  
      32.20   38.19   40.37   43.22                                
  4 Gimson, Kristin J         22 Bulldogs-KY          2:37.04    2:39.54    2  
      33.86   39.58   42.48   43.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 Asbury                    NT    1:58.97    9  
      26.45   29.43   30.92   32.17                                
  2 Newhouse, Kyle A          21 Bulldogs-KY          2:06.46    2:04.81    4  
      27.61   31.09   32.99   33.12                                
  3 Foley, Patrick            18 Asbury                    NT    2:06.05    3  
      27.66   31.82   33.37   33.20                                
  4 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury                    NT    2:14.43    2  
      27.25   32.03   36.31   38.84                                
  5 Willis, Dylan M           19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:19.26    1  
      29.42   34.23   35.89   39.72                                
  6 Johnson, Matthew A        21 Bulldogs-KY          2:21.70    2:20.07  
      29.45   35.96   37.73   36.93                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          21 Bulldogs-KY            25.11      24.70    9  
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        20 Bulldogs-KY            25.34      25.63    4  
  3 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury                    NT      26.15    3  
  4 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury                    NT      26.58    2  
  5 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury                    NT      27.60    1  
  6 Brigdford, Laura J        18 Asbury                    NT      27.83  
 -- Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury                    NT     X27.56  
 -- Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury                    NT     X29.06  
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury                    NT     X30.45  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        19 Bulldogs-KY            22.74      22.17    9  
  2 Barnes, Richard C         18 Asbury                    NT      22.70    4  
  3 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury                    NT      22.73    3  
  4 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY            22.64      22.87    2  
  5 Snider, Jeffrey R         19 Bulldogs-KY            22.34      22.97    1  
  6 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury                    NT      23.37  
 -- Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury                    NT     X23.51  
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury                    NT     X23.60  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyles, Sarah J            20 Asbury                207.07     236.32    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      53.91    9  
      26.34   27.57                                                
  2 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury                    NT      58.42    4  
      27.69   30.73                                                
  3 Yokley, Kayla B           19 Bulldogs-KY            59.74      59.55    3  
      28.48   31.07                                                
  4 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury                    NT    1:00.94    2  
      29.10   31.84                                                
  5 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury                    NT    1:03.52    1  
      30.10   33.42                                                
 -- Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury                    NT   X1:00.64  
      29.31   31.33                                                
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury                    NT   X1:00.87  
      28.99   31.88                                                
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury                    NT   X1:01.92  
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        18 Asbury                    NT   X1:07.97  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        19 Bulldogs-KY            48.87      49.13    9  
      23.74   25.39                                                
  2 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury                    NT      49.79    4  
      24.15   25.64                                                
  3 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   22 Bulldogs-KY            50.62      50.08    3  
      24.20   25.88                                                
  4 Snider, Jeffrey R         19 Bulldogs-KY            51.24      50.41    2  
      24.36   26.05                                                
  5 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury                    NT      50.74    1  
      23.94   26.80                                                
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury                    NT      52.14  
      25.02   27.12                                                
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury                    NT     X51.11  
      24.14   26.97                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E        20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:15.13    9  
      32.06   34.15   34.85   34.07                                
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury                    NT    2:16.50    4  
      32.15   34.20   35.17   34.98                                
  3 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury                    NT    2:18.26    3  
      32.44   34.94   35.82   35.06                                
  4 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury                    NT    2:18.49    2  
      32.08   35.33   36.14   34.94                                
  5 Eustrom, Tanya N          19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:31.05    1  
      35.02   37.53   39.15   39.35                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury                    NT    2:00.33    9  
      27.73   29.74   31.05   31.81                                
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury                    NT    2:04.44    4  
      28.82   31.02   32.42   32.18                                
  3 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:07.19    3  
      29.03   32.27   33.40   32.49                                
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury                    NT    2:09.11    2  
      29.80   32.27   33.83   33.21                                
  5 Willis, Dylan M           19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:26.19    1  
      33.83   37.15   38.04   37.17                                
 -- Austin, Michael           18 Asbury                    NT   X2:07.91  
      30.14   33.18   32.65   31.94                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Larissa J        20 Asbury                    NT    2:36.12    9  
      35.52   39.74   40.10   40.76                                
  2 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury                    NT    2:42.34    4  
      37.49   42.40   41.98   40.47                                
  3 Petersen, Tamsin L        22 Bulldogs-KY          2:44.31    2:42.67    3  
      38.16   41.86   41.73   40.92                                
  4 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury                    NT    2:45.94    2  
      38.12   42.98   42.96   41.88                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    22 Bulldogs-KY          2:15.24    2:12.69    9  
      29.64   32.94   34.74   35.37                                
  2 Barnes, Richard C         18 Asbury                    NT    2:19.02    4  
      30.27   34.13   36.56   38.06                                
  3 Oyer, Malachi W           22 Asbury                    NT    2:27.77    3  
      31.24   36.70   38.55   41.28                                
  4 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury                    NT    2:31.66    2  
      32.99   38.56   40.68   39.43                                
  5 Bertholo, Rafael F        20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:39.53    1  
      36.16   40.50   41.66   41.21                                
 -- Flener, Ian F             22 Asbury                    NT   X2:32.19  
      35.40   39.90   38.41   38.48                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury                    NT    5:30.49    9  
      30.15   32.48   33.16   33.47   33.44   33.53   33.74   33.83
      33.57   33.12                                                
  2 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury                    NT    5:42.02    4  
      30.45   34.03   34.79   35.17   35.10   34.72   34.40   34.70
      34.83   33.83                                                
  3 Fittro, Molly K           21 Bulldogs-KY          5:27.92    5:47.66    3  
      30.59   33.21   34.30   34.83   35.30   35.65   35.76   36.03
      36.28   35.71                                                
  4 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury                    NT    5:53.84    2  
      31.98   34.72   36.25   36.70   36.36   36.55   35.74   35.83
      36.01   33.70                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 Asbury                    NT    4:50.91    9  
      25.71   28.30   28.81   29.15   29.63   29.77   29.71   29.90
      30.18   29.75                                                
  2 Newhouse, Kyle A          21 Bulldogs-KY          5:01.70    4:53.07    4  
      26.67   28.42   28.87   29.39   29.54   30.03   30.19   30.24
      30.26   29.46                                                
  3 Foley, Patrick            18 Asbury                    NT    5:03.97    3  
      27.21   29.87   30.47   30.79   29.91   30.26   31.55   31.61
      31.50   30.80                                                
  4 Johnson, Matthew A        21 Bulldogs-KY          5:15.07    5:07.15    2  
      27.37   30.41   31.26   31.41   31.35   31.52   31.18   31.11
      31.17   30.37                                                
  5 Riggs, Austin J           19 Bulldogs-KY          5:26.32    5:12.63    1  
      28.74   30.70   32.37   32.06   32.58   29.76   30.86   31.74
      32.13   31.69                                                
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury                    NT    5:21.51  
      27.51   30.50   32.05   33.24   32.91   32.81   33.14   33.71
      33.40   32.24                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury                    NT    1:01.28    9  
      28.38   32.90                                                
  2 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury                    NT    1:03.43    4  
      28.98   34.45                                                
  3 Martin, Larissa E         21 Asbury                    NT    1:04.33    3  
      30.19   34.14                                                
  4 Petersen, Tamsin L        22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:06.68    2  
      31.45   35.23                                                
 -- Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury                    NT   X1:05.91  
      31.20   34.71                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury                    NT      55.63    9  
      25.62   30.01                                                
  2 Strachan, Travis P        19 Bulldogs-KY            56.12      55.82    4  
      26.68   29.14                                                
  3 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      56.96    3  
      26.58   30.38                                                
  4 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury                    NT      57.98    2  
      26.83   31.15                                                
  5 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury                    NT      59.63    1  
      28.13   31.50                                                
  6 Bertholo, Rafael F        20 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.52    1:02.16  
      28.11   34.05                                                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         21 Asbury                    NT    4:55.76    9  
      31.51   34.89   37.96   37.47   42.97   43.39   34.33   33.24
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury                    NT    4:57.99    4  
      34.52   39.58   38.34   37.37   40.94   40.81   33.65   32.78
  3 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury                    NT    5:02.56    3  
      32.74   37.34   38.62   38.07   44.07   43.85   34.18   33.69
  4 Gimson, Kristin J         22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:23.69    2  
      33.34   38.87   44.38   43.11   45.09   47.24   36.50   35.16
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury                    NT    4:26.94    9  
      27.09   32.87   33.86   33.02   38.04   38.80   31.54   31.72
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:38.73    4  
      27.95   32.58   38.71   36.83   39.39   38.42   32.23   32.62
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury                    NT    4:43.12    3  
      29.33   35.49   37.92   35.98   39.24   39.67   32.95   32.54
  4 Oyer, Malachi W           22 Asbury                    NT    4:49.61    2  
      28.11   36.03   38.70   37.38   40.27   41.50   33.89   33.73
  5 Willis, Dylan M           19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:00.96    1  
      29.49   34.16   38.67   37.52   45.85   46.60   34.75   33.92
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT    3:45.25   11  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 20           2) Yokley, Kayla B 19             
     3) Fittro, Molly K 21              4) Cabral, Renata X 21            
       26.38    55.09    27.90    58.53    27.86    58.70    25.16    52.93
  2 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT    3:58.79    4  
     1) Buchanan, Rachel A 20           2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) LeMay, Courtney P 20            4) Johns, Elizabeth D 20          
       28.44    59.99    27.77    58.63    28.35  1:00.71    28.33    59.46
 -- Asbury University  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18        
     3) Thomas, Cali M 19               4) Ray, Ranay C 21                
       27.62    57.89    26.52    56.19    27.13    57.28    26.73    56.23
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT    3:18.16   11  
     1) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F 22      2) Strachan, Travis P 19          
     3) Newhouse, Kyle A 21             4) Snider, Jeffrey R 19           
       24.17    50.19    23.47    49.03    23.53    49.66    23.06    49.28
  2 Asbury University  'A'                                 NT    3:20.67    4  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 18            2) Decker, Tyler A 20             
     3) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 21          4) Courey, Jacob G 18             
       23.71    50.80    22.88    49.47    23.52    50.57    23.15    49.83
  3 Asbury University  'B'                                 NT    3:28.80    2  
     1) Iverson, Stuart J 19            2) Keeler, Brian P 19             
     3) Foley, Patrick 18               4) Runtas, Nathan A 21            
       24.90    53.23    24.55    51.55    24.60    51.99    24.30    52.03
  4 Union College-KY  'B'                                  NT    3:40.17  
     1) Johnson, Matthew A 21           2) Riggs, Austin J 19             
     3) Willis, Dylan M 19              4) Bertholo, Rafael F 20          
       25.55    53.84    26.19    55.82    26.88    57.56    24.87    52.95
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Asbury University                   167   2. Union College                        93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Asbury University                   145   2. Union College                       114