Licensed to Union College - KY     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/18/2012 10:05 PM
      2012 Appalachian Swimming Conference Meet - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:38.85        2011 Asbury "A", Asbury                         
                         Hubach/Worsham/Duncan/Ritter                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        1:42.26    1:38.13#  40  
     1) Reichman, Jenna E SO            2) Law, Chelsea E SO              
     3) Hartings, Emma B FR             4) Reichman, Sarah E SO           
                  25.48       50.51 (25.03)     1:14.71 (24.20)     1:38.13 (23.42)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:39.78    1:39.69   34  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E SO           2) Eustrom, Tanya N JR            
     3) Yokley, Kayla B SO              4) Cabral, Renata X SR            
                  25.03       50.70 (25.67)     1:16.62 (25.92)     1:39.69 (23.07)
  3 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                1:42.43    1:40.71   32  
     1) Hamilton, Casey                 2) Ebbert, Meghan                 
     3) Steve, Jessica                  4) Hilditch, Samantha D FR        
                  25.13       50.33 (25.20)     1:15.59 (25.26)     1:40.71 (25.12)
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:42.61    1:40.78   30  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail FR         2) Duncan, Katherine A SO         
     3) Worsham, Ellen C SR             4) Ray, Ranay C JR                
                  25.87       51.13 (25.26)     1:21.84 (30.71)     1:40.78 (18.94)
  5 Milligan College  'A'                             1:49.44    1:43.28   28  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah FR              2) Ault, Laura FR                 
     3) Walker, MariKate FR             4) McKinney, Katryn FR            
                  25.95       51.94 (25.99)     1:18.31 (26.37)     1:43.28 (24.97)
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:42.71    1:44.22   26  
     1) Mills, Maggie S FR              2) Bugg, Taylor JR                
     3) Louviaux, Rachel FR             4) Palo, Lena SR                  
                  26.37       52.11 (25.74)     1:18.48 (26.37)     1:44.22 (25.74)
  7 King College-SE  'A'                              1:47.96    1:46.91   24  
     1) Copeland, Kelsey JR             2) Schroeder, Jade FR             
     3) McBride, Malorie JR             4) Wiese, Kelsey SO               
                  27.23       54.31 (27.08)     1:21.76 (27.45)     1:46.91 (25.15)
  8 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:50.82    1:47.83   22  
     1) McNutt, Bethany FR              2) Abdalla, Heather SO            
     3) Kelly, Rachel JR                4) Schroeder, Breanne N JR        
                  27.48       55.46 (27.98)     1:22.13 (26.67)     1:47.83 (25.70)
  9 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:47.11    1:48.18   18  
     1) Larson, Sarah SR                2) Balint, Emily FR               
     3) Moon, Mariah SO                 4) Briggs, Bobbi FR               
                  26.94       53.98 (27.04)     1:21.09 (27.11)     1:48.18 (27.09)
 10 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         1:42.19    1:49.64   14  
     1) Souther, Monica D               2) Portwood, Lisa A               
     3) Yawn, Sarah E                   4) Ferreira, Julia L              
                  27.39       54.27 (26.88)     1:23.21 (28.94)     1:49.64 (26.43)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   1:55.08    1:50.48   12  
     1) Wiggins, Amelia SO              2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Faverio, Alessia SO             4) Hubbard, Amelia SO             
                  28.45       56.56 (28.11)     1:24.75 (28.19)     1:50.48 (25.73)
 12 LaGrange College  'A'                             1:56.35    1:52.36   10  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R SO         2) Rhoades, Leslie A SO           
     3) Robertson, Becky A JR           4) Dent, Haley A JR               
                  28.62       56.78 (28.16)     1:24.43 (27.65)     1:52.36 (27.93)
 13 Ursuline-OH  'A'                                  1:57.10    1:54.01    8  
     1) Valentic, Kristina              2) Butta, Allie                   
     3) Sharnsky, Lauren                4) Szczypkowski, Danielle         
                  27.92       56.61 (28.69)     1:25.88 (29.27)     1:54.01 (28.13)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:45.17  
     1) Gabriel, Kimberly FR            2) Fanning, Leah FR               
     3) Klein, Ruth C SO                4) LeMay, Courtney P JR           
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)     1:19.95 (26.54)     1:45.17 (25.22)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             1:55.71   x1:52.39  
     1) Esterle, Shelby FR              2) Lane, Jessica FR               
     3) Blair, Courtney FR              4) Gibbons, Abby FR               
                  28.12       56.46 (28.34)     1:25.59 (29.13)     1:52.39 (26.80)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                   2:01.63   x1:56.87  
     1) Morse, Kirsten FR               2) Guyton, Alex SO                
     3) Land, Lindsay SO                4) Roberts, Breanna SO            
                  29.34       59.49 (30.15)     1:28.49 (29.00)     1:56.87 (28.38)
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                                  NT   x2:03.35  
     1) Robertson, Mary H SO            2) Morton, Sara L                 
     3) Forero, Angie                   4) Castle, Paige M JR             
                  29.35     1:00.07 (30.72)     1:32.94 (32.87)     2:03.35 (30.41)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:25.60        2011 Mars Hill "A", Mars Hill                   
                         Tucker/Wilkes/Hartshorn/Smith                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:27.80    1:25.52#  40  
     1) Helander, Kim FR                2) Espinoza, Alexander R FR       
     3) Parks, Alexander C SO           4) Miller, Paul A SR              
                  21.36       42.94 (21.58)     1:04.97 (22.03)     1:25.52 (20.55)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                1:27.20    1:26.21   34  
     1) Smith, Thomas                   2) Chadowski, Patrick             
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Queale, Robert M SR            
                  21.99       43.31 (21.32)     1:05.42 (22.11)     1:26.21 (20.79)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:28.52    1:26.82   32  
     1) Bertholo, Rafael F SO           2) Snider, Jeffrey R FR           
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F SR      4) Strachan, Travis P FR          
                  22.48       44.16 (21.68)     1:05.75 (21.59)     1:26.82 (21.07)
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:28.32    1:26.86   30  
     1) Keeler, Brian P SO              2) Armstrong, Patrick R SO        
     3) Ehrenheim, Trevor L JR          4) Decker, Tyler A JR             
                  22.29       43.83 (21.54)     1:05.37 (21.54)     1:26.86 (21.49)
  5 Milligan College  'A'                             1:29.98    1:27.07   28  
     1) Pigford, Aaron W SR             2) Alfano, Evan M JR              
     3) Fry, Chris R SR                 4) Neumann, Tjard FR              
                  22.31       43.94 (21.63)     1:05.72 (21.78)     1:27.07 (21.35)
  6 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:30.16    1:28.09   26  
     1) Monaghan, Conor FR              2) Lutomski, David FR             
     3) Campbell, Alan JR               4) McCrite, Graydon SO            
                  21.78       44.07 (22.29)     1:06.64 (22.57)     1:28.09 (21.45)
  7 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:31.96    1:28.40   24  
     1) Hooley, Chase M FR              2) Meeson, Casey D JR             
     3) Kantner, Royce D FR             4) Martin, Jesse J SO             
                  22.22       44.03 (21.81)     1:06.07 (22.04)     1:28.40 (22.33)
  8 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:29.92    1:28.41   22  
     1) Tucker, Hudson SO               2) McGraw, Trey SO                
     3) Gale, Justin D FR               4) Treadway, Tyler SO             
                  28.44                             1:06.42 ( )     1:28.41 (21.99)
  9 King College-SE  'A'                              1:33.92    1:28.88   18  
     1) Edmonds, William JR             2) Nochowicz, Christopher SO      
     3) Horton, Taylor SO               4) Oliver, Gary SR                
                  23.27       45.13 (21.86)     1:07.66 (22.53)     1:28.88 (21.22)
 10 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        1:31.32    1:29.25   14  
     1) Pristov, Greg A JR              2) Lutz, Jake A SR                
     3) Borja, Jaryd B FR               4) Thomas, Matthew A FR           
                  22.16       44.78 (22.62)     1:07.24 (22.46)     1:29.25 (22.01)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   1:40.72    1:38.50   12  
     1) Bland, Johnathon JR             2) Parkerson, Cooper JR           
     3) Jones, Davis SO                 4) Stroud, Will JR                
                  22.58   1:38.50 (1:15.92)                                        
 12 LaGrange College  'A'                             1:47.95    1:44.50   10  
     1) Shuler, Blake B SO              2) Strickland, Joe L JR           
     3) James, Devin B JR               4) Ledbetter, Josh R SR           
                  24.47       52.38 (27.91)     1:18.99 (26.61)     1:44.50 (25.51)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:28.70  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C FR            2) Courey, Jacob G FR             
     3) Lawless, Blake C SR             4) Barnes, Richard C FR           
                  22.62       44.44 (21.82)     1:07.00 (22.56)     1:28.70 (21.70)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             1:34.59   x1:30.02  
     1) Kantner, Cameron FR             2) Wright, Zach W SO              
     3) Crosby, Brent FR                4) Cavanaugh, Eron J SR           
                  22.75       45.43 (22.68)     1:07.79 (22.36)     1:30.02 (22.23)
 -- Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT   x1:32.13  
     1) Reuther, Zachery K JR           2) Dwyer, Jesse D SO              
     3) Lunsford, Tyler J FR            4) Geib, Mason C JR               
                  23.46       46.06 (22.60)     1:08.49 (22.43)     1:32.13 (23.64)
 -- Milligan College  'C'                             1:40.29   x1:37.56  
     1) Falasca, Luke FR                2) Cooper, Cory FR                
     3) Moore, Alec FR                  4) Lewis, Adam M JR               
                  24.36       48.94 (24.58)     1:13.51 (24.57)     1:37.56 (24.05)
 -- Berea College  'B'                                     NT   X1:42.28  
     1) Leeper, Dean J SO               2) Taylor, Jacob SO               
     3) Li, Horton JR                   4) West, Dan SR                   
                  22.91       46.64 (23.73)     1:14.46 (27.82)     1:42.28 (27.82)
 -- Berea College  'A'                                1:38.55        XNS  
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:12.57        2010 Larissa Martin, Asbury                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A          Golden Tigers-GA     2:11.54    2:09.48#  20  
                  28.21     1:01.93 (33.72)     1:39.01 (37.08)     2:09.48 (30.47)
  2 Ebbert, Meghan               WJU-AM               2:14.54    2:12.46#  17  
                  28.80     1:03.29 (34.49)     1:41.07 (37.78)     2:12.46 (31.39)
  3 Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               2:11.99    2:12.63   16  
                  28.30     1:01.69 (33.39)     1:40.61 (38.92)     2:12.63 (32.02)
  4 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA           2:16.33    2:15.41   15  
                  29.98     1:05.02 (35.04)     1:45.07 (40.05)     2:15.41 (30.34)
  5 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            2:15.61    2:15.84   14  
                  28.59     1:03.34 (34.75)     1:43.01 (39.67)     2:15.84 (32.83)
  6 Duncan, Emily A           SO Malone-LE            2:18.91    2:18.01   13  
                  29.88     1:04.36 (34.48)     1:45.69 (41.33)     2:18.01 (32.32)
  7 Moore, Heather N          SO NDC-LE               2:18.42    2:18.48   12  
                  29.92     1:04.57 (34.65)     1:46.21 (41.64)     2:18.48 (32.27)
  8 Schmidt, Miranda          JR Mars Hill            2:19.02    2:20.23   11  
                  29.98     1:04.83 (34.85)     1:46.50 (41.67)     2:20.23 (33.73)
B - Final
  9 Petersen, Tamsin L        SR Bulldogs-KY          2:25.18    2:17.35    9  
                  29.14     1:04.60 (35.46)     1:45.39 (40.79)     2:17.35 (31.96)
 10 Carpenetti, Paige            WJU-AM               2:19.08    2:17.72    7  
                  30.64     1:04.50 (33.86)     1:47.28 (42.78)     2:17.72 (30.44)
 11 Hubbard, Hannah           FR MILL                 2:20.36    2:19.08    6  
                  31.33     1:06.31 (34.98)     1:47.92 (41.61)     2:19.08 (31.16)
 12 Walker, MariKate          FR MILL                 2:21.18    2:21.35    5  
                  29.80     1:06.01 (36.21)     1:48.02 (42.01)     2:21.35 (33.33)
 13 Palo, Lena                SR Mars Hill            2:21.67    2:21.38    4  
                  30.31     1:04.93 (34.62)     1:48.45 (43.52)     2:21.38 (32.93)
 14 Bochnak, Cassie L         SO NDC-LE               2:21.55    2:23.70    3  
                  29.80     1:07.08 (37.28)     1:50.95 (43.87)     2:23.70 (32.75)
 15 Ferreira, Julia L            Golden Tigers-GA     2:24.38    2:24.75    2  
                  32.74     1:11.26 (38.52)     1:51.39 (40.13)     2:24.75 (33.36)
 16 McNeil, Rachel A          FR NDC-LE               2:28.56    2:27.81    1  
                  33.81     1:12.34 (38.53)     1:52.98 (40.64)     2:27.81 (34.83)
Preliminaries
 17 Balint, Emily             FR Vikings-GA           2:32.91             
                  32.29     1:09.55 (37.26)     1:58.28 (48.73)     2:32.91 (34.63)
 18 DiCola, Kati                 WJU-AM               2:36.16             
                  34.63     1:11.69 (37.06)     2:00.83 (49.14)     2:36.16 (35.33)
 19 Cowgill, Samantha         JR UUS-OH               2:40.53             
                  32.96     1:18.07 (45.11)     2:03.30 (45.23)     2:40.53 (37.23)
 20 Howard, Jessie            SR Wwc Owls             2:41.94             
                  31.49     1:10.60 (39.11)     2:02.19 (51.59)     2:41.94 (39.75)
 21 Parmenter, Brett          SO Wwc Owls             2:43.92             
                  37.51     1:19.34 (41.83)     2:07.00 (47.66)     2:43.92 (36.92)
 22 Morton, Sara L               LC                   2:47.90             
                  34.81     1:16.09 (41.28)     2:07.77 (51.68)     2:47.90 (40.13)
 23 Huntley, Taylore          FR Wwc Owls             2:53.60             
                  40.71     1:23.66 (42.95)     2:12.52 (48.86)     2:53.60 (41.08)
 24 Zerger, Samantha C        FR Mars Hill            2:54.06             
                  38.24     1:22.37 (44.13)     2:13.51 (51.14)     2:54.06 (40.55)
 25 McMerriman, Hannah        SO Wwc Owls             3:14.93             
                  45.83     1:34.67 (48.84)     2:32.56 (57.89)     3:14.93 (42.37)
 26 Pregartner, Heather       SO Wwc Owls             3:35.33             
                  53.27     1:48.69 (55.42)     2:46.19 (57.50)     3:35.33 (49.14)
 -- Ellard, Fernae            SO Berea                2:45.89         X   
                  36.11     1:19.20 (43.09)     2:07.15 (47.95)     2:45.89 (38.74)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:12.57        2010 Larissa Martin, Asbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A          Golden Tigers-GA     2:10.71    2:11.54# 
                  28.16     1:02.58 (34.42)     1:40.42 (37.84)     2:11.54 (31.12)
  2 Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               2:17.06    2:11.99# 
                  28.10     1:01.04 (32.94)     1:39.92 (38.88)     2:11.99 (32.07)
  3 Ebbert, Meghan               WJU-AM               2:15.62    2:14.54  
                  28.67     1:03.22 (34.55)     1:42.33 (39.11)     2:14.54 (32.21)
  4 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            2:15.85    2:15.61  
                  28.22     1:02.99 (34.77)     1:42.56 (39.57)     2:15.61 (33.05)
  5 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA           2:18.94    2:16.33  
                  29.76     1:05.25 (35.49)     1:45.71 (40.46)     2:16.33 (30.62)
  6 Moore, Heather N          SO NDC-LE               2:22.74    2:18.42  
                  29.21     1:03.20 (33.99)     1:45.76 (42.56)     2:18.42 (32.66)
  7 Duncan, Emily A           SO Malone-LE            2:25.21    2:18.91  
                  30.33     1:04.86 (34.53)     1:46.35 (41.49)     2:18.91 (32.56)
  8 Schmidt, Miranda          JR Mars Hill            2:20.09    2:19.02  
                  29.82     1:04.09 (34.27)     1:45.49 (41.40)     2:19.02 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpenetti, Paige            WJU-AM               2:20.02    2:19.08  
                  29.94     1:02.39 (32.45)     1:45.93 (43.54)     2:19.08 (33.15)
 10 Hubbard, Hannah           FR MILL                 2:23.62    2:20.36  
                  30.21     1:04.11 (33.90)     1:46.75 (42.64)     2:20.36 (33.61)
 11 Walker, MariKate          FR MILL                 2:21.82    2:21.18  
                  29.21     1:04.31 (35.10)     1:46.41 (42.10)     2:21.18 (34.77)
 12 Bochnak, Cassie L         SO NDC-LE               2:30.35    2:21.55  
                1:49.60     2:21.55 (31.95)                                        
 13 Palo, Lena                SR Mars Hill            2:24.67    2:21.67  
                  29.74     1:03.59 (33.85)     1:48.02 (44.43)     2:21.67 (33.65)
 14 Ferreira, Julia L            Golden Tigers-GA     2:19.57    2:24.38  
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:51.11 (40.74)     2:24.38 (33.27)
 15 Petersen, Tamsin L        SR Bulldogs-KY          2:16.70    2:25.18  
                  30.40     1:07.83 (37.43)     1:50.60 (42.77)     2:25.18 (34.58)
 16 McNeil, Rachel A          FR NDC-LE               2:35.35    2:28.56  
                  33.64     1:11.95 (38.31)     1:52.85 (40.90)     2:28.56 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balint, Emily             FR Vikings-GA           2:34.94    2:32.91  
                  32.29     1:09.55 (37.26)     1:58.28 (48.73)     2:32.91 (34.63)
 18 DiCola, Kati                 WJU-AM               2:37.75    2:36.16  
                  34.63     1:11.69 (37.06)     2:00.83 (49.14)     2:36.16 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowgill, Samantha         JR UUS-OH               2:42.11    2:40.53  
                  32.96     1:18.07 (45.11)     2:03.30 (45.23)     2:40.53 (37.23)
 20 Howard, Jessie            SR Wwc Owls             2:45.32    2:41.94  
                  31.49     1:10.60 (39.11)     2:02.19 (51.59)     2:41.94 (39.75)
 21 Parmenter, Brett          SO Wwc Owls             2:47.91    2:43.92  
                  37.51     1:19.34 (41.83)     2:07.00 (47.66)     2:43.92 (36.92)
 22 Morton, Sara L               LC                   2:59.22    2:47.90  
                  34.81     1:16.09 (41.28)     2:07.77 (51.68)     2:47.90 (40.13)
 23 Huntley, Taylore          FR Wwc Owls             2:51.57    2:53.60  
                  40.71     1:23.66 (42.95)     2:12.52 (48.86)     2:53.60 (41.08)
 24 Zerger, Samantha C        FR Mars Hill            2:51.10    2:54.06  
                  38.24     1:22.37 (44.13)     2:13.51 (51.14)     2:54.06 (40.55)
 25 McMerriman, Hannah        SO Wwc Owls             3:22.77    3:14.93  
                  45.83     1:34.67 (48.84)     2:32.56 (57.89)     3:14.93 (42.37)
 26 Pregartner, Heather       SO Wwc Owls             3:36.57    3:35.33  
                  53.27     1:48.69 (55.42)     2:46.19 (57.50)     3:35.33 (49.14)
 -- Ellard, Fernae            SO Berea                2:45.89   X2:45.89  
                  36.11     1:19.20 (43.09)     2:07.15 (47.95)     2:45.89 (38.74)
 -- Zimmerman, Julie          SO Vikings-GA           2:24.30        SCR  
 -- Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            2:20.24        SCR  
 -- Kidd, Lydia A             SO WJU-AM               2:21.48        SCR  
 -- Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury-KY            2:19.82        SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:55.77        2011 Trey McGraw, Mars Hill                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helander, Kim             FR UUS-OH               1:56.45    1:56.62   20  
                  23.54       53.04 (29.50)     1:28.48 (35.44)     1:56.62 (28.14)
  2 McGraw, Trey              SO Mars Hill            2:01.10    1:56.79   17  
                  25.33       54.46 (29.13)     1:29.61 (35.15)     1:56.79 (27.18)
  3 Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM               1:58.10    1:57.37   16  
                  24.60       54.85 (30.25)     1:29.57 (34.72)     1:57.37 (27.80)
  4 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury-KY            1:58.95    1:57.90   15  
                  25.35       54.93 (29.58)     1:30.02 (35.09)     1:57.90 (27.88)
  5 Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE            1:58.95    1:58.27   14  
                  25.63       57.28 (31.65)     1:31.05 (33.77)     1:58.27 (27.22)
  6 Stover, Matt C            FR UUS-OH               2:00.69    1:58.89   13  
                  25.12       54.43 (29.31)     1:30.45 (36.02)     1:58.89 (28.44)
  7 Moore, Thomas                WJU-AM               1:56.39    1:59.63   12  
                  24.29       55.15 (30.86)     1:30.80 (35.65)     1:59.63 (28.83)
  8 Smith, Clayton M          SO WJU-AM               2:00.53    2:02.86   11  
                  25.60       56.24 (30.64)     1:32.50 (36.26)     2:02.86 (30.36)
B - Final
  9 Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM               2:01.72    2:01.08    9  
                  26.75       56.69 (29.94)     1:32.56 (35.87)     2:01.08 (28.52)
 10 Gillilan, Grant M         FR Malone-LE            2:02.71    2:02.15    7  
                  25.81       58.99 (33.18)     1:32.62 (33.63)     2:02.15 (29.53)
 11 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury-KY            2:03.28    2:02.59    6  
                  25.97       56.13 (30.16)     1:33.64 (37.51)     2:02.59 (28.95)
 12 Jarrell, Adam             FR Vikings-GA           2:04.73    2:03.93    5  
                  26.80       58.59 (31.79)     1:35.80 (37.21)     2:03.93 (28.13)
 13 Whitehurst, Mathew B      FR WJU-AM               2:04.41    2:04.08    4  
                  26.73       58.22 (31.49)     1:35.65 (37.43)     2:04.08 (28.43)
 14 Kantner, Cameron          FR MILL                 2:03.28    2:04.74    3  
                  25.75       58.91 (33.16)     1:35.37 (36.46)     2:04.74 (29.37)
 15 Mueller, Phillip I        FR WJU-AM               2:04.37    2:05.03    2  
                  26.31       58.12 (31.81)     1:37.29 (39.17)     2:05.03 (27.74)
 16 Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE               2:04.61    2:05.81    1  
                  26.72       57.38 (30.66)     1:35.26 (37.88)     2:05.81 (30.55)
Preliminaries
 17 Crosby, Brent             FR MILL                 2:08.91             
                  26.75       57.95 (31.20)   2:08.91 (1:10.96)                    
 18 Viscardi, Michael            WJU-AM               2:10.30             
                  27.26     1:02.18 (34.92)     1:38.51 (36.33)     2:10.30 (31.79)
 19 Hanley, Garret            SO Mars Hill            2:18.48             
                  27.49     1:02.43 (34.94)     1:46.25 (43.82)     2:18.48 (32.23)
 20 Parkerson, Cooper         JR Wwc Owls             2:19.31             
                  29.38     1:04.08 (34.70)     1:45.32 (41.24)     2:19.31 (33.99)
 21 Diaz, Nick                FR Vikings-GA           2:19.98             
                  28.63     1:05.67 (37.04)     1:46.12 (40.45)     2:19.98 (33.86)
 22 Ledbetter, Josh R         SR LC                   2:23.38             
                  28.86     1:05.71 (36.85)     1:49.00 (43.29)     2:23.38 (34.38)
 23 Jones, Davis              SO Wwc Owls             2:31.66             
                  33.02     1:10.83 (37.81)     1:55.39 (44.56)     2:31.66 (36.27)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:55.77        2011 Trey McGraw, Mars Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Thomas                WJU-AM               1:56.73    1:56.39  
                  24.30       53.62 (29.32)     1:27.50 (33.88)     1:56.39 (28.89)
  2 Helander, Kim             FR UUS-OH               2:04.49    1:56.45  
                  23.68       52.78 (29.10)     1:28.88 (36.10)     1:56.45 (27.57)
  3 Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM               1:57.69    1:58.10  
                  24.00       53.38 (29.38)     1:29.00 (35.62)     1:58.10 (29.10)
  4 Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE            2:05.67    1:58.95  
                  25.90       57.90 (32.00)     1:31.69 (33.79)     1:58.95 (27.26)
  4 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury-KY            2:00.22    1:58.95  
                  25.64       55.16 (29.52)     1:30.69 (35.53)     1:58.95 (28.26)
  6 Smith, Clayton M          SO WJU-AM               1:59.64    2:00.53  
                  24.86       54.50 (29.64)     1:31.23 (36.73)     2:00.53 (29.30)
  7 Stover, Matt C            FR UUS-OH               2:00.67    2:00.69  
                  25.56       54.88 (29.32)     1:31.30 (36.42)     2:00.69 (29.39)
  8 McGraw, Trey              SO Mars Hill            2:00.17    2:01.10  
                  24.53       53.52 (28.99)     1:31.92 (38.40)     2:01.10 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM               2:06.58    2:01.72  
                  25.95       55.99 (30.04)     1:31.59 (35.60)     2:01.72 (30.13)
 10 Gillilan, Grant M         FR Malone-LE            2:09.13    2:02.71  
                  26.36     1:00.19 (33.83)     1:33.04 (32.85)     2:02.71 (29.67)
 11 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury-KY            2:04.70    2:03.28  
                  25.93       55.96 (30.03)     1:34.20 (38.24)     2:03.28 (29.08)
 11 Kantner, Cameron          FR MILL                 2:07.06    2:03.28  
                  25.83       57.71 (31.88)     1:33.46 (35.75)     2:03.28 (29.82)
 13 Mueller, Phillip I        FR WJU-AM               2:05.58    2:04.37  
                  26.00       57.02 (31.02)     1:35.83 (38.81)     2:04.37 (28.54)
 14 Whitehurst, Mathew B      FR WJU-AM               2:07.68    2:04.41  
                  26.73       57.58 (30.85)     1:24.23 (26.65)     2:04.41 (40.18)
 15 Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE               2:11.73    2:04.61  
                  26.85       58.65 (31.80)     1:34.79 (36.14)     2:04.61 (29.82)
 16 Jarrell, Adam             FR Vikings-GA           2:08.34    2:04.73  
                  26.80                             1:35.97 ( )     2:04.73 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crosby, Brent             FR MILL                 2:08.28    2:08.91  
                  26.75       57.95 (31.20)   2:08.91 (1:10.96)                    
 18 Viscardi, Michael            WJU-AM               2:10.45    2:10.30  
                  27.26     1:02.18 (34.92)     1:38.51 (36.33)     2:10.30 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanley, Garret            SO Mars Hill            2:20.90    2:18.48  
                  27.49     1:02.43 (34.94)     1:46.25 (43.82)     2:18.48 (32.23)
 20 Parkerson, Cooper         JR Wwc Owls             2:20.21    2:19.31  
                  29.38     1:04.08 (34.70)     1:45.32 (41.24)     2:19.31 (33.99)
 21 Diaz, Nick                FR Vikings-GA           2:26.72    2:19.98  
                  28.63     1:05.67 (37.04)     1:46.12 (40.45)     2:19.98 (33.86)
 22 Ledbetter, Josh R         SR LC                   2:22.62    2:23.38  
                  28.86     1:05.71 (36.85)     1:49.00 (43.29)     2:23.38 (34.38)
 23 Jones, Davis              SO Wwc Owls             2:35.08    2:31.66  
                  33.02     1:10.83 (37.81)     1:55.39 (44.56)     2:31.66 (36.27)
 -- Hurley, Brian E           SR UUS-OH               2:19.28        SCR  
 -- Totherow, Jacob A         JR WJU-AM               2:16.33        SCR  
 -- Bertholo, Rafael F        SO Bulldogs-KY          2:11.47        SCR  
 -- Elder, Audley             JR Mars Hill            2:04.49        SCR  
 -- Willis, Dylan M           SO Bulldogs-KY          2:13.73        SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
 Fast to Slow in Prelims
  Conference: # 5:05.19        2010 Emily Martin, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittro, Molly K           SR Bulldogs-KY          5:17.55    5:13.58   20  
                  29.24     1:00.55 (31.31)     1:32.01 (31.46)     2:03.57 (31.56)
        2:35.50 (31.93)     3:07.17 (31.67)     3:39.05 (31.88)     4:10.77 (31.72)
        4:42.64 (31.87)     5:13.58 (30.94)                                        
  2 Portwood, Lisa A             Golden Tigers-GA     5:15.45    5:15.35   17  
                  28.77       59.90 (31.13)     1:31.14 (31.24)     2:03.16 (32.02)
        2:35.32 (32.16)     3:07.55 (32.23)     3:39.90 (32.35)     4:12.17 (32.27)
        4:44.23 (32.06)     5:15.35 (31.12)                                        
  3 Johns, Elizabeth D        JR Asbury-KY            5:24.58    5:16.38   16  
                  29.54     1:00.92 (31.38)     1:32.75 (31.83)     2:04.63 (31.88)
        2:36.56 (31.93)     3:08.47 (31.91)     3:40.50 (32.03)     4:12.61 (32.11)
        4:44.83 (32.22)     5:16.38 (31.55)                                        
  4 Steve, Jessica               WJU-AM               5:16.78    5:16.68   15  
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)     1:32.02 (31.82)     2:04.27 (32.25)
        2:36.51 (32.24)     3:08.61 (32.10)     3:40.88 (32.27)     4:13.27 (32.39)
        4:45.38 (32.11)     5:16.68 (31.30)                                        
  5 Millett, Colleen             WJU-AM               5:27.82    5:23.84   14  
                  29.33   1:33.70 (1:04.37)     2:06.27 (32.57)     2:39.03 (32.76)
        3:11.96 (32.93)     3:44.82 (32.86)     4:18.07 (33.25)     4:51.27 (33.20)
        5:23.84 (32.57)         5:23.84 ( )                                        
  6 Schroeder, Breanne N      JR UUS-OH               5:39.00    5:24.85   13  
                  28.47       59.65 (31.18)     1:31.64 (31.99)     2:04.62 (32.98)
        2:37.81 (33.19)     3:11.39 (33.58)     3:44.85 (33.46)     4:18.25 (33.40)
        4:51.66 (33.41)     5:24.85 (33.19)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Rachel A        JR Asbury-KY            5:39.18    5:26.56   12  
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)   5:26.56 (4:25.81)                    
  8 Zimmerman, Julie          SO Vikings-GA           5:30.13    5:28.02   11  
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)     1:33.93 (32.39)     2:07.16 (33.23)
        2:40.60 (33.44)     3:13.95 (33.35)     3:47.66 (33.71)     4:21.45 (33.79)
        4:55.16 (33.71)     5:28.02 (32.86)                                        
  9 Drogemuller, Jessie R     FR NDC-LE               5:35.43    5:28.05    9  
                  29.33     1:00.94 (31.61)     1:33.98 (33.04)     2:07.54 (33.56)
        2:40.17 (32.63)     3:13.12 (32.95)     3:47.14 (34.02)     4:21.08 (33.94)
        4:55.00 (33.92)     5:28.05 (33.05)                                        
 10 McKinney, Katryn          FR MILL                 5:41.35    5:30.18    7  
                  29.67     1:02.00 (32.33)     1:35.15 (33.15)     2:08.51 (33.36)
        2:41.70 (33.19)     3:14.98 (33.28)     3:48.46 (33.48)     4:22.94 (34.48)
        4:57.11 (34.17)     5:30.18 (33.07)                                        
 11 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury-KY            5:36.38    5:31.24    6  
                  29.52     1:01.35 (31.83)     1:34.22 (32.87)     2:07.84 (33.62)
        2:41.45 (33.61)     3:15.44 (33.99)     3:49.62 (34.18)     4:23.91 (34.29)
        4:57.81 (33.90)     5:31.24 (33.43)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Kaitlin          SO Vikings-GA           5:36.83    5:31.68    5  
                  30.00     1:01.93 (31.93)     1:35.02 (33.09)     2:08.66 (33.64)
        2:42.57 (33.91)     3:16.32 (33.75)     3:49.97 (33.65)     4:24.29 (34.32)
        4:58.26 (33.97)     5:31.68 (33.42)                                        
 13 Harris, Jen R             SO NDC-LE               5:43.61    5:36.26    4  
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)     1:33.88 (33.28)     2:07.26 (33.38)
        2:41.06 (33.80)     3:15.47 (34.41)     3:50.32 (34.85)     4:25.26 (34.94)
        5:01.05 (35.79)     5:36.26 (35.21)                                        
 14 McBride, Malorie          JR Tornado-SE           5:49.29    5:36.31    3  
                  30.98     1:04.65 (33.67)     1:38.50 (33.85)     2:12.60 (34.10)
        2:46.86 (34.26)     3:21.04 (34.18)     3:55.51 (34.47)     4:29.96 (34.45)
        5:03.73 (33.77)     5:36.31 (32.58)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             5:44.90    5:36.49    2  
                  29.75     1:03.02 (33.27)     1:36.83 (33.81)     2:11.25 (34.42)
        2:46.07 (34.82)     3:20.71 (34.64)     3:55.69 (34.98)     4:30.62 (34.93)
        5:05.14 (34.52)     5:36.49 (31.35)                                        
 16 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury-KY            5:33.45    5:38.70    1  
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)     1:34.27 (33.25)     2:08.26 (33.99)
        2:42.87 (34.61)     3:17.95 (35.08)     3:53.61 (35.66)     4:29.16 (35.55)
        5:04.02 (34.86)     5:38.70 (34.68)                                        
 17 Briggs, Bobbi             FR Vikings-GA           5:48.25    5:41.90  
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)     1:36.97 (33.80)     2:11.49 (34.52)
        2:46.14 (34.65)     3:21.40 (35.26)     3:56.73 (35.33)     4:32.20 (35.47)
        5:07.70 (35.50)     5:41.90 (34.20)                                        
 18 Cregan, Erin T            FR Mars Hill            5:53.57    5:43.33  
                  29.34     1:02.44 (33.10)     1:36.84 (34.40)     2:11.92 (35.08)
        2:47.22 (35.30)     3:22.93 (35.71)     3:59.14 (36.21)     4:35.14 (36.00)
        5:10.49 (35.35)     5:43.33 (32.84)                                        
 19 Gabriel, Kimberly         FR Asbury-KY            5:44.54    5:45.69  
                  30.44     1:03.71 (33.27)     1:37.86 (34.15)     2:12.48 (34.62)
        2:47.57 (35.09)     3:23.20 (35.63)     3:58.83 (35.63)     4:34.62 (35.79)
        5:10.47 (35.85)     5:45.69 (35.22)                                        
 20 Klein, Ruth C             SO Asbury-KY            5:50.91    5:52.05  
                  31.37     1:05.41 (34.04)     1:41.23 (35.82)     2:17.87 (36.64)
        2:54.74 (36.87)     3:32.02 (37.28)     4:09.10 (37.08)     4:44.84 (35.74)
        5:18.72 (33.88)     5:52.05 (33.33)                                        
 21 Myers, Alexis             SR Mars Hill            5:51.14    5:52.07  
                  30.92     1:04.75 (33.83)     1:40.04 (35.29)     2:15.89 (35.85)
        2:51.58 (35.69)     3:27.86 (36.28)     4:03.82 (35.96)     4:40.57 (36.75)
        5:16.99 (36.42)     5:52.07 (35.08)                                        
 22 Lopez, Arielle S          SR NDC-LE               5:55.09    5:52.66  
 23 Blair, Courtney           FR MILL                 6:01.50    5:54.50  
 24 Brigdford, Laura J        FR Asbury-KY            5:57.81    5:56.81  
 25 Yawn, Sarah E                Golden Tigers-GA     5:47.50    5:58.30  
                  31.39     1:05.76 (34.37)     1:41.66 (35.90)     2:18.01 (36.35)
        2:54.58 (36.57)     3:31.24 (36.66)     4:08.20 (36.96)     4:45.48 (37.28)
        5:22.65 (37.17)     5:58.30 (35.65)                                        
 26 Brasselle, Madison R      SO LC                   6:15.22    6:20.89  
 27 Morse, Kirsten            FR Wwc Owls             6:35.79    6:23.63  
 28 St Clair, Sarah           SR UUS-OH               6:48.00    6:33.37  
 29 Faverio, Alessia          SO Wwc Owls             6:54.95    6:40.86  
                  34.46     1:13.15 (38.69)     1:53.42 (40.27)     2:34.15 (40.73)
        3:15.08 (40.93)     3:56.95 (41.87)     4:38.19 (41.24)     5:19.67 (41.48)
        6:01.44 (41.77)     6:40.86 (39.42)                                        
 -- Lawson, Jenna             SO Berea                6:06.45   X5:53.09  
                  31.21     1:05.85 (34.64)     1:41.99 (36.14)     2:18.76 (36.77)
        2:55.11 (36.35)     3:31.34 (36.23)     4:07.96 (36.62)     4:44.43 (36.47)
        5:19.14 (34.71)     5:53.09 (33.95)                                        
 -- Ellard, Fernae            SO Berea                6:38.22   X6:27.50  
                  35.19     1:13.97 (38.78)     1:53.66 (39.69)     2:33.34 (39.68)
        3:13.03 (39.69)     3:52.64 (39.61)     4:31.92 (39.28)     5:10.41 (38.49)
        5:48.61 (38.20)     6:27.50 (38.89)                                        
 -- Rullo, Kelci                 WJU-AM               5:44.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  29.95     1:02.80 (32.85)     1:36.75 (33.95)     2:11.18 (34.43)
        2:45.35 (34.17)     3:19.75 (34.40)     3:54.30 (34.55)     4:14.38 (20.08)
 -- Gimson, Kristin J         SR Bulldogs-KY          5:30.26         NS  
 -- Moore, Heather N          SO NDC-LE                    NT        SCR  
 -- Martin, Emily                WJU-AM               5:14.49        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
 Fast to Slow in Prelims
  Conference: # 4:38.76        2011 Henrique Fructuozo, Wheeling Jesuit        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique          WJU-AM               4:48.02    4:38.82   20  
                  25.24       52.40 (27.16)     1:20.11 (27.71)     1:48.41 (28.30)
        2:16.58 (28.17)     2:45.18 (28.60)     3:14.12 (28.94)     3:42.75 (28.63)
        4:11.23 (28.48)     4:38.82 (27.59)                                        
  2 Newhouse, Kyle A          SR Bulldogs-KY          4:43.96    4:42.28   17  
                  25.56       52.99 (27.43)     1:21.10 (28.11)     1:49.49 (28.39)
        2:18.23 (28.74)     2:47.11 (28.88)     3:16.21 (29.10)     3:45.52 (29.31)
        4:14.84 (29.32)     4:42.28 (27.44)                                        
  3 Bowman, Daniel M          SO Asbury-KY            4:44.40    4:42.90   16  
                  25.35       53.01 (27.66)     1:21.14 (28.13)     1:49.59 (28.45)
        2:18.24 (28.65)     2:47.15 (28.91)     3:16.34 (29.19)     3:45.70 (29.36)
        4:14.82 (29.12)     4:42.90 (28.08)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jesse D            SO Malone-LE            4:55.69    4:46.90   15  
                  26.50       54.97 (28.47)     1:23.90 (28.93)     1:52.89 (28.99)
        2:22.12 (29.23)     2:51.93 (29.81)     3:21.34 (29.41)     3:51.03 (29.69)
        4:19.65 (28.62)     4:46.90 (27.25)                                        
  5 Borja, Jaryd B            FR NDC-LE               4:55.68    4:48.29   14  
                  25.12       52.98 (27.86)     1:22.38 (29.40)     1:51.81 (29.43)
        2:21.31 (29.50)     2:50.03 (28.72)     3:19.55 (29.52)     3:49.43 (29.88)
        4:18.93 (29.50)     4:48.29 (29.36)                                        
  6 Lutomski, David           FR Vikings-GA           5:05.93    4:49.62   13  
                  26.58       55.25 (28.67)     1:24.31 (29.06)     1:54.08 (29.77)
        2:23.81 (29.73)     2:53.49 (29.68)     3:23.10 (29.61)     3:52.30 (29.20)
        4:21.34 (29.04)     4:49.62 (28.28)                                        
  7 Walker, Evan                 WJU-AM               4:50.42    4:53.39   12  
                  25.71       54.77 (29.06)     1:24.53 (29.76)     1:54.43 (29.90)
        2:24.35 (29.92)     2:53.97 (29.62)     3:24.11 (30.14)     3:53.97 (29.86)
        4:23.98 (30.01)     4:53.39 (29.41)                                        
  8 Munster, Chris               WJU-AM               4:57.24    4:53.93   11  
                  26.10       54.69 (28.59)     1:23.95 (29.26)     1:53.68 (29.73)
        2:23.45 (29.77)     2:53.60 (30.15)     3:23.78 (30.18)     3:53.94 (30.16)
        4:24.29 (30.35)     4:53.93 (29.64)                                        
  9 Johnson, Matthew A        SR Bulldogs-KY          4:53.74    4:54.52    9  
                  26.07       54.81 (28.74)     1:24.39 (29.58)   2:24.88 (1:00.49)
      3:25.49 (1:00.61)     3:55.57 (30.08)     4:25.83 (30.26)     4:54.68 (28.85)
            4:54.52 ( )                                                            
 10 Reuther, Zachery K        JR Malone-LE            5:20.51    4:54.91    7  
                  26.29       55.36 (29.07)     1:25.08 (29.72)     1:54.81 (29.73)
        2:24.70 (29.89)     2:54.56 (29.86)     3:24.88 (30.32)     3:55.41 (30.53)
        4:25.63 (30.22)     4:54.91 (29.28)                                        
 11 Gale, Justin D            FR Mars Hill            4:54.46    4:57.46    6  
                  26.13       55.06 (28.93)     1:24.65 (29.59)     1:54.79 (30.14)
        2:25.18 (30.39)     2:55.52 (30.34)     3:26.77 (31.25)     3:57.20 (30.43)
        4:27.61 (30.41)     4:57.46 (29.85)                                        
 12 Mueller, Phillip I        FR WJU-AM               5:00.16    5:00.63    5  
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:26.54 (30.29)     1:57.20 (30.66)
        2:27.74 (30.54)     2:58.56 (30.82)     3:28.85 (30.29)     3:59.73 (30.88)
        4:30.49 (30.76)     5:00.63 (30.14)                                        
 13 Arbulu, Tre K             SO NDC-LE               5:04.86    5:01.36    4  
                  27.27       56.82 (29.55)     1:26.78 (29.96)     1:57.34 (30.56)
        2:28.10 (30.76)     2:59.09 (30.99)     3:30.18 (31.09)     4:01.01 (30.83)
        4:31.76 (30.75)     5:01.36 (29.60)                                        
 14 Lucas, William J          SR WJU-AM               5:03.53    5:01.66    3  
                  26.51       55.93 (29.42)     1:25.98 (30.05)     1:56.21 (30.23)
        2:26.80 (30.59)     2:57.63 (30.83)     3:28.46 (30.83)     3:59.59 (31.13)
        4:31.09 (31.50)     5:01.66 (30.57)                                        
 15 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury-KY            5:06.46    5:01.97    2  
                  25.57       53.70 (28.13)     1:22.97 (29.27)     1:53.39 (30.42)
        2:24.30 (30.91)     2:56.07 (31.77)     3:27.78 (31.71)     3:59.83 (32.05)
        4:31.29 (31.46)     5:01.97 (30.68)                                        
 16 Riggs, Austin J           FR Bulldogs-KY          5:12.37    5:02.88    1  
                  27.51       57.13 (29.62)     1:27.81 (30.68)     1:58.71 (30.90)
        2:28.22 (29.51)     2:58.82 (30.60)     3:30.10 (31.28)     4:01.35 (31.25)
        4:32.62 (31.27)     5:02.88 (30.26)                                        
 17 Pietz, Eric                  WJU-AM               5:07.32    5:08.34  
                  26.81       57.37 (30.56)     1:28.46 (31.09)     2:00.14 (31.68)
        2:32.14 (32.00)     3:03.36 (31.22)     3:34.56 (31.20)     4:06.09 (31.53)
        4:37.82 (31.73)     5:08.34 (30.52)                                        
 18 Beumer, Andrew            SO Vikings-GA           5:09.76    5:12.78  
                  26.43       55.40 (28.97)     1:25.67 (30.27)     1:57.28 (31.61)
        2:29.32 (32.04)     3:01.67 (32.35)     3:34.60 (32.93)     4:07.59 (32.99)
        4:40.82 (33.23)     5:12.78 (31.96)                                        
 19 Nochowicz, Christopher    SO Tornado-SE           5:21.38    5:17.10  
                  27.45       57.44 (29.99)     1:28.55 (31.11)     2:00.26 (31.71)
        2:32.40 (32.14)     3:05.28 (32.88)     3:38.35 (33.07)     4:11.58 (33.23)
        4:45.03 (33.45)     5:17.10 (32.07)                                        
 20 Maloney, PJ               SR Mars Hill            5:08.23    5:17.26  
                  25.91       54.93 (29.02)     1:25.70 (30.77)     1:57.32 (31.62)
        2:30.03 (32.71)     3:03.35 (33.32)     3:36.87 (33.52)     4:10.45 (33.58)
        4:44.53 (34.08)     5:17.26 (32.73)                                        
 21 Morales, Jacob            FR Tornado-SE           5:29.53    5:27.14  
                  27.72       58.63 (30.91)     1:31.81 (33.18)     2:05.50 (33.69)
        2:39.66 (34.16)     3:13.94 (34.28)     3:47.85 (33.91)     4:22.05 (34.20)
        4:55.47 (33.42)     5:27.14 (31.67)                                        
 22 Byrd, Cody J              FR UUS-OH               5:22.08    5:28.97  
                  27.96       58.66 (30.70)     1:31.29 (32.63)     2:05.11 (33.82)
        2:40.37 (35.26)     3:15.87 (35.50)     3:50.16 (34.29)     4:23.94 (33.78)
        4:57.46 (33.52)     5:28.97 (31.51)                                        
 23 Moore, Alec               FR MILL                 5:37.39    5:29.00  
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)     1:34.51 (33.38)     2:08.41 (33.90)
        2:42.47 (34.06)     3:16.67 (34.20)     3:50.50 (33.83)     4:24.37 (33.87)
        4:57.93 (33.56)     5:29.00 (31.07)                                        
 24 Parkerson, Cooper         JR Wwc Owls             5:40.82    5:41.70  
                  30.13     1:03.40 (33.27)     1:38.33 (34.93)     2:13.27 (34.94)
        2:47.79 (34.52)     3:22.46 (34.67)     3:57.03 (34.57)     4:32.41 (35.38)
        5:07.43 (35.02)     5:41.70 (34.27)                                        
 25 James, Devin B            JR LC                   6:01.58    5:54.29  
                  31.15     1:06.51 (35.36)     1:42.24 (35.73)     2:18.12 (35.88)
        2:54.09 (35.97)     3:29.96 (35.87)     4:07.12 (37.16)     4:42.89 (35.77)
        5:19.19 (36.30)     5:54.29 (35.10)                                        
 26 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls             6:43.57    6:15.23  
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)     1:42.29 (36.43)     2:21.61 (39.32)
        3:01.08 (39.47)     3:39.57 (38.49)     4:19.12 (39.55)     4:59.53 (40.41)
        5:37.67 (38.14)     6:15.23 (37.56)                                        
 -- Palopoli, Ryan P          SO WJU-AM               5:11.72   X5:19.66  
                  25.87       54.57 (28.70)     1:25.32 (30.75)     1:57.71 (32.39)
        2:30.75 (33.04)     3:04.45 (33.70)     3:37.80 (33.35)     4:11.83 (34.03)
        4:46.05 (34.22)     5:19.66 (33.61)                                        
 -- West, Dan                 SR Berea                6:41.78   X7:03.96  
                  36.38     1:17.73 (41.35)     2:01.18 (43.45)     2:45.60 (44.42)
        3:29.18 (43.58)     4:13.77 (44.59)     4:58.03 (44.26)     5:41.58 (43.55)
        6:24.44 (42.86)     7:03.96 (39.52)                                        
 -- Scharf, Peter J           FR WJU-AM                    NT        SCR  
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY            5:05.99        SCR  
 -- Geib, Mason C             JR Malone-LE            5:29.18        SCR  
 -- Whitehurst, Mathew B      FR WJU-AM                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:06.98        2011 Lydia Kidd, Wheeling Jesuit                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             SO WJU-AM               1:06.77    1:08.06   20  
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)                                        
  2 Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               1:09.66    1:08.54   17  
                  32.22     1:08.54 (36.32)                                        
  3 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            1:09.83    1:09.30   16  
                  32.65     1:09.30 (36.65)                                        
  4 Ebbert, Meghan               WJU-AM               1:10.23    1:09.90   15  
                  32.88     1:09.90 (37.02)                                        
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury-KY            1:12.62    1:11.33   14  
                  33.52     1:11.33 (37.81)                                        
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury-KY            1:12.35    1:11.38   13  
                  33.18     1:11.38 (38.20)                                        
  7 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury-KY            1:11.34    1:12.09   12  
                  33.53     1:12.09 (38.56)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Miranda          JR Mars Hill            1:12.33    1:13.81   11  
                  34.34     1:13.81 (39.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 McNeil, Rachel A          FR NDC-LE               1:12.99    1:12.38    9  
                  33.71     1:12.38 (38.67)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Megan           JR Mars Hill            1:13.30    1:12.59    7  
                  34.32     1:12.59 (38.27)                                        
 11 Ferreira, Julia L            Golden Tigers-GA     1:14.21    1:13.68    6  
                  34.88     1:13.68 (38.80)                                        
 12 Butta, Allie                 Ursuline-OH          1:16.42    1:15.01    5  
                  35.24     1:15.01 (39.77)                                        
 13 Langford, Shirley         SO Tornado-SE           1:15.24    1:15.14    4  
                  35.24     1:15.14 (39.90)                                        
 14 Belback, Angela E         SO NDC-LE               1:14.91    1:15.43    3  
                  35.18     1:15.43 (40.25)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Abby             FR MILL                 1:15.10    1:15.55    2  
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)                                        
 16 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             1:15.90    1:15.78    1  
                  35.46     1:15.78 (40.32)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Dent, Haley A             JR LC                   1:16.54             
                  35.77     1:16.54 (40.77)                                        
 18 Larson, Sarah             SR Vikings-GA           1:17.62             
                  36.41     1:17.62 (41.21)                                        
 19 Cowgill, Samantha         JR UUS-OH               1:19.58             
                  37.39     1:19.58 (42.19)                                        
 20 Blair, Courtney           FR MILL                 1:21.14             
                  38.54     1:21.14 (42.60)                                        
 21 Robertson, Becky A        JR LC                   1:21.27             
                  37.45     1:21.27 (43.82)                                        
 22 Lane, Jessica             FR MILL                 1:22.40             
                  38.86     1:22.40 (43.54)                                        
 23 Guyton, Alex              SO Wwc Owls             1:22.45             
                  38.45     1:22.45 (44.00)                                        
 24 Harnden, Catherine C      SO Bulldogs-KY          1:24.36             
                  39.36     1:24.36 (45.00)                                        
 25 Paula, Sade               FR Wwc Owls             1:27.94             
                  41.26     1:27.94 (46.68)                                        
 26 Hirst, Laura                 Golden Tigers-GA     1:32.72             
                  44.00     1:32.72 (48.72)                                        
 27 Pregartner, Heather       SO Wwc Owls             1:44.78             
                  50.14     1:44.78 (54.64)                                        
 -- Hill, April N             JR Asbury-KY            1:11.44         X   
                  32.33     1:11.44 (39.11)                                        
 -- Lawson, Jenna             SO Berea                1:24.87         X   
                  39.26     1:24.87 (45.61)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:06.98        2011 Lydia Kidd, Wheeling Jesuit                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             SO WJU-AM               1:08.34    1:06.77# 
                  31.61     1:06.77 (35.16)                                        
  2 Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               1:11.81    1:09.66  
                  32.68     1:09.66 (36.98)                                        
  3 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            1:12.23    1:09.83  
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)                                        
  4 Ebbert, Meghan               WJU-AM               1:10.70    1:10.23  
                  33.17     1:10.23 (37.06)                                        
  5 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury-KY            1:14.01    1:11.34  
                  33.68     1:11.34 (37.66)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Miranda          JR Mars Hill            1:12.76    1:12.33  
                  33.78     1:12.33 (38.55)                                        
  7 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury-KY            1:13.61    1:12.35  
                  33.37     1:12.35 (38.98)                                        
  8 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury-KY            1:14.25    1:12.62  
                  33.38     1:12.62 (39.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeil, Rachel A          FR NDC-LE               1:15.54    1:12.99  
                  34.32     1:12.99 (38.67)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Megan           JR Mars Hill            1:13.70    1:13.30  
                  35.10     1:13.30 (38.20)                                        
 11 Ferreira, Julia L            Golden Tigers-GA     1:11.68    1:14.21  
                  35.16     1:14.21 (39.05)                                        
 12 Belback, Angela E         SO NDC-LE               1:17.61    1:14.91  
                  34.85     1:14.91 (40.06)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Abby             FR MILL                 1:17.85    1:15.10  
                  35.54     1:15.10 (39.56)                                        
 14 Langford, Shirley         SO Tornado-SE           1:18.66    1:15.24  
                  35.37     1:15.24 (39.87)                                        
 15 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             1:15.54    1:15.90  
                  36.17     1:15.90 (39.73)                                        
 16 Butta, Allie                 Ursuline-OH          1:18.26    1:16.42  
                  35.59     1:16.42 (40.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dent, Haley A             JR LC                   1:18.57    1:16.54  
                  35.77     1:16.54 (40.77)                                        
 18 Larson, Sarah             SR Vikings-GA           1:16.36    1:17.62  
                  36.41     1:17.62 (41.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cowgill, Samantha         JR UUS-OH               1:20.94    1:19.58  
                  37.39     1:19.58 (42.19)                                        
 20 Blair, Courtney           FR MILL                 1:22.49    1:21.14  
                  38.54     1:21.14 (42.60)                                        
 21 Robertson, Becky A        JR LC                   1:27.58    1:21.27  
                  37.45     1:21.27 (43.82)                                        
 22 Lane, Jessica             FR MILL                 1:21.93    1:22.40  
                  38.86     1:22.40 (43.54)                                        
 23 Guyton, Alex              SO Wwc Owls             1:24.16    1:22.45  
                  38.45     1:22.45 (44.00)                                        
 24 Harnden, Catherine C      SO Bulldogs-KY          1:23.95    1:24.36  
                  39.36     1:24.36 (45.00)                                        
 25 Paula, Sade               FR Wwc Owls             1:28.44    1:27.94  
                  41.26     1:27.94 (46.68)                                        
 26 Hirst, Laura                 Golden Tigers-GA     1:32.62    1:32.72  
                  44.00     1:32.72 (48.72)                                        
 27 Pregartner, Heather       SO Wwc Owls             1:42.02    1:44.78  
                  50.14     1:44.78 (54.64)                                        
 -- Hill, April N             JR Asbury-KY            1:12.28   X1:11.44  
                  32.33     1:11.44 (39.11)                                        
 -- Lawson, Jenna             SO Berea                1:26.22   X1:24.87  
                  39.26     1:24.87 (45.61)                                        
 -- Dillon, Maddy             SO Wwc Owls             1:25.75        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 58.20        2011 Ed Smith, Mars Hill                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE              58.20      57.74#  20  
                  27.49       57.74 (30.25)                                        
  2 Elder, Audley             JR Mars Hill              59.80      58.18#  17  
                  27.43       58.18 (30.75)                                        
  3 Alfano, Evan M            JR MILL                   58.71      58.27   16  
                  27.23       58.27 (31.04)                                        
  4 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    JR Bulldogs-KY            59.14      58.75   15  
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)                                        
  5 Viscardi, Michael            WJU-AM                 59.30      59.35   14  
                  28.09       59.35 (31.26)                                        
  6 Gillilan, Grant M         FR Malone-LE              59.75    1:00.33   13  
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)                                        
  7 Risse, William P          JR WJU-AM                 59.53    1:00.67   12  
                  27.65     1:00.67 (33.02)                                        
  8 Barnes, Richard C         FR Asbury-KY            1:00.01    1:00.80   11  
                  28.54     1:00.80 (32.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moore, Thomas                WJU-AM               1:00.18      59.48    9  
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)                                        
 10 Fry, Chris R              SR MILL                 1:00.68    1:01.10    7  
                  28.84     1:01.10 (32.26)                                        
 11 Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls             1:01.75    1:01.58    6  
                  28.16     1:01.58 (33.42)                                        
 12 Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury-KY            1:04.60    1:03.64    5  
                  29.43     1:03.64 (34.21)                                        
 13 Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE               1:04.10    1:03.90    3.5
                  29.73     1:03.90 (34.17)                                        
 13 Pope, Daniel              SR Tornado-SE           1:03.89    1:03.90    3.5
                  30.00     1:03.90 (33.90)                                        
 15 Cochran, Ryan W           FR UUS-OH               1:02.82    1:03.95    2  
                  29.93     1:03.95 (34.02)                                        
 16 Falasca, Luke             FR MILL                 1:04.68    1:05.09    1  
                  30.30     1:05.09 (34.79)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Wright, Zach W            SO MILL                 1:04.91             
                  30.64     1:04.91 (34.27)                                        
 18 Walsh, Connor             FR Vikings-GA           1:05.47             
                  30.75     1:05.47 (34.72)                                        
 19 Diaz, Nick                FR Vikings-GA           1:08.01             
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)                                        
 20 Cooper, Cory              FR MILL                 1:08.35             
                  32.06     1:08.35 (36.29)                                        
 21 Lewis, Adam M             JR MILL                 1:09.12             
                  31.74     1:09.12 (37.38)                                        
 22 Jones, Davis              SO Wwc Owls             1:14.14             
                  35.80     1:14.14 (38.34)                                        
 -- Li, Horton                JR Berea                1:19.19         X   
                  36.29     1:19.19 (42.90)                                        
 -- Truchan, Jesse               WJU-AM               1:05.02         X   
                  30.73     1:05.02 (34.29)                                        
 -- Taylor, Gregory           JR Tornado-SE               DQ              
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 58.20        2011 Ed Smith, Mars Hill                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE            1:00.29      58.20# 
                  26.82       58.20 (31.38)                                        
  2 Alfano, Evan M            JR MILL                 1:00.19      58.71  
                  27.46       58.71 (31.25)                                        
  3 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    JR Bulldogs-KY          1:00.78      59.14  
                  28.00       59.14 (31.14)                                        
  4 Viscardi, Michael            WJU-AM                 59.85      59.30  
                  27.67       59.30 (31.63)                                        
  5 Risse, William P          JR WJU-AM               1:02.40      59.53  
                  27.18       59.53 (32.35)                                        
  6 Gillilan, Grant M         FR Malone-LE            1:01.66      59.75  
                  27.91       59.75 (31.84)                                        
  7 Elder, Audley             JR Mars Hill              59.15      59.80  
                  28.08       59.80 (31.72)                                        
  8 Barnes, Richard C         FR Asbury-KY            1:01.46    1:00.01  
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Thomas                WJU-AM                 59.04    1:00.18  
                  27.49     1:00.18 (32.69)                                        
 10 Fry, Chris R              SR MILL                 1:02.84    1:00.68  
                  28.30     1:00.68 (32.38)                                        
 11 Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls             1:05.88    1:01.75  
                  29.04     1:01.75 (32.71)                                        
 12 Cochran, Ryan W           FR UUS-OH               1:06.19    1:02.82  
                  29.12     1:02.82 (33.70)                                        
 13 Pope, Daniel              SR Tornado-SE           1:04.35    1:03.89  
                  29.82     1:03.89 (34.07)                                        
 14 Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE               1:06.26    1:04.10  
                  29.98     1:04.10 (34.12)                                        
 15 Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury-KY            1:05.09    1:04.60  
                  29.80     1:04.60 (34.80)                                        
 16 Falasca, Luke             FR MILL                 1:08.21    1:04.68  
                  29.96     1:04.68 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Zach W            SO MILL                 1:11.25    1:04.91  
                  30.64     1:04.91 (34.27)                                        
 18 Walsh, Connor             FR Vikings-GA           1:09.00    1:05.47  
                  30.75     1:05.47 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diaz, Nick                FR Vikings-GA           1:10.87    1:08.01  
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)                                        
 20 Cooper, Cory              FR MILL                 1:10.00    1:08.35  
                  32.06     1:08.35 (36.29)                                        
 21 Lewis, Adam M             JR MILL                 1:07.33    1:09.12  
                  31.74     1:09.12 (37.38)                                        
 22 Jones, Davis              SO Wwc Owls             1:14.40    1:14.14  
                  35.80     1:14.14 (38.34)                                        
 -- Truchan, Jesse               WJU-AM               1:06.46   X1:05.02  
                  30.73     1:05.02 (34.29)                                        
 -- Li, Horton                JR Berea                1:19.31   X1:19.19  
                  36.29     1:19.19 (42.90)                                        
 -- Taylor, Gregory           JR Tornado-SE           1:05.54         DQ  
 -- Yaya, Ata                 SO NDC-LE               1:01.12        SCR  
 -- Suarez-Diaz, Ivan         SO Berea                1:18.25        SCR  
 -- Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM               1:04.41        SCR  
 -- Rossi, Vinicius M         SO Bulldogs-KY          1:01.09        SCR  
 -- Hurley, Brian E           SR UUS-OH               1:04.61        SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:08.20        2011 Katie Duncan, Asbury                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Nicole               SO Mars Hill            2:08.42    2:07.44#  20  
                  30.22     1:02.33 (32.11)     1:35.05 (32.72)     2:07.44 (32.39)
  2 Billeaud, Michelle M         Golden Tigers-GA     2:15.29    2:09.70   17  
                  30.39     1:03.28 (32.89)     1:36.25 (32.97)     2:09.70 (33.45)
  3 Carpenetti, Paige            WJU-AM               2:11.70    2:12.39   16  
                  31.03     1:04.60 (33.57)     1:38.86 (34.26)     2:12.39 (33.53)
  4 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury-KY            2:12.83    2:14.26   15  
                  31.28     1:05.04 (33.76)     1:39.85 (34.81)     2:14.26 (34.41)
  5 Moore, Heather N          SO NDC-LE               2:14.80    2:14.58   14  
                  31.60     1:05.51 (33.91)     1:40.22 (34.71)     2:14.58 (34.36)
  6 Duncan, Katherine A       SO Asbury-KY            2:17.66    2:16.07   13  
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)     1:40.82 (35.50)     2:16.07 (35.25)
  7 Guiseppi, Chelsea            WJU-AM               2:15.54    2:16.68   12  
                  32.50     1:06.64 (34.14)     1:41.65 (35.01)     2:16.68 (35.03)
  8 Hubbard, Hannah           FR MILL                 2:19.45    2:17.80   11  
                  32.35     1:06.65 (34.30)     1:42.21 (35.56)     2:17.80 (35.59)
B - Final
  9 Myers, Alexis             SR Mars Hill            2:21.54    2:19.43    9  
                  32.54     1:07.47 (34.93)     1:44.24 (36.77)     2:19.43 (35.19)
 10 Metzger, Erin                WJU-AM               2:21.70    2:20.08    7  
                  32.53     1:07.31 (34.78)     1:43.37 (36.06)     2:20.08 (36.71)
 11 Balint, Emily             FR Vikings-GA           2:28.29    2:23.55    6  
                  34.50     1:11.79 (37.29)     1:48.53 (36.74)     2:23.55 (35.02)
 12 McNutt, Bethany           FR UUS-OH               2:30.63    2:24.53    5  
                  32.69     1:09.74 (37.05)     1:47.84 (38.10)     2:24.53 (36.69)
 13 DiCola, Kati                 WJU-AM               2:25.70    2:25.73    4  
                  33.58     1:11.19 (37.61)     1:48.76 (37.57)     2:25.73 (36.97)
 14 Copeland, Kelsey          JR Tornado-SE           2:26.97    2:27.13    3  
                  35.15     1:12.19 (37.04)     1:49.83 (37.64)     2:27.13 (37.30)
 15 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury-KY            2:40.62    2:34.49    2  
                  35.95     1:14.56 (38.61)     1:54.41 (39.85)     2:34.49 (40.08)
 16 Huntley, Taylore          FR Wwc Owls             2:40.60    2:38.01    1  
                  37.85     1:18.58 (40.73)     1:59.07 (40.49)     2:38.01 (38.94)
Preliminaries
  4 Wiese, Kelsey             SO Tornado-SE           2:14.01             
                  30.95     1:04.03 (33.08)     1:38.32 (34.29)     2:14.01 (35.69)
 18 Parmenter, Brett          SO Wwc Owls             2:41.70             
                  38.49     1:19.49 (41.00)     2:02.26 (42.77)     2:41.70 (39.44)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:08.20        2011 Katie Duncan, Asbury                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               SO Mars Hill            2:13.35    2:08.42  
                  30.13     1:02.30 (32.17)     1:35.27 (32.97)     2:08.42 (33.15)
  2 Carpenetti, Paige            WJU-AM               2:15.20    2:11.70  
                  30.47     1:03.09 (32.62)     1:37.09 (34.00)     2:11.70 (34.61)
  3 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury-KY            2:18.18    2:12.83  
                  30.94     1:04.46 (33.52)     1:38.70 (34.24)     2:12.83 (34.13)
  4 Wiese, Kelsey             SO Tornado-SE           2:15.80    2:14.01  
                  30.95     1:04.03 (33.08)     1:38.32 (34.29)     2:14.01 (35.69)
  5 Moore, Heather N          SO NDC-LE               2:17.09    2:14.80  
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)     1:39.49 (34.87)     2:14.80 (35.31)
  6 Billeaud, Michelle M         Golden Tigers-GA     2:09.98    2:15.29  
                  30.30     1:03.32 (33.02)     1:38.73 (35.41)     2:15.29 (36.56)
  7 Guiseppi, Chelsea            WJU-AM               2:19.88    2:15.54  
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)     1:40.04 (34.99)     2:15.54 (35.50)
  8 Duncan, Katherine A       SO Asbury-KY            2:15.68    2:17.66  
                  31.18     1:05.13 (33.95)     1:41.03 (35.90)     2:17.66 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hubbard, Hannah           FR MILL                 2:22.01    2:19.45  
                  32.87     1:07.98 (35.11)     1:43.71 (35.73)     2:19.45 (35.74)
 10 Myers, Alexis             SR Mars Hill            2:22.68    2:21.54  
                  32.74     1:07.80 (35.06)     1:44.65 (36.85)     2:21.54 (36.89)
 11 Metzger, Erin                WJU-AM               2:28.65    2:21.70  
                  32.35     1:07.30 (34.95)     1:43.82 (36.52)     2:21.70 (37.88)
 12 DiCola, Kati                 WJU-AM               2:25.46    2:25.70  
                  33.46     1:10.03 (36.57)     1:48.40 (38.37)     2:25.70 (37.30)
 13 Copeland, Kelsey          JR Tornado-SE           2:28.10    2:26.97  
                  34.89     1:11.89 (37.00)     1:48.89 (37.00)     2:26.97 (38.08)
 14 Balint, Emily             FR Vikings-GA           2:29.80    2:28.29  
                  34.43     1:11.77 (37.34)     1:50.73 (38.96)     2:28.29 (37.56)
 15 McNutt, Bethany           FR UUS-OH               2:27.06    2:30.63  
                  32.70     1:09.83 (37.13)     1:49.69 (39.86)     2:30.63 (40.94)
 16 Huntley, Taylore          FR Wwc Owls             2:38.38    2:40.60  
                  38.57     1:19.60 (41.03)     2:00.48 (40.88)     2:40.60 (40.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury-KY            2:40.12    2:40.62  
                  38.08     1:18.46 (40.38)     2:00.20 (41.74)     2:40.62 (40.42)
 18 Parmenter, Brett          SO Wwc Owls             2:44.00    2:41.70  
                  38.49     1:19.49 (41.00)     2:02.26 (42.77)     2:41.70 (39.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Eustrom, Tanya N          JR Bulldogs-KY          2:23.63        SCR  
 -- O'Brien, Kaitlin          SO Vikings-GA           2:28.75        SCR  
 -- Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               2:15.36        SCR  
 -- Duncan, Emily A           SO Malone-LE            2:33.07        SCR  
 -- Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            2:18.49        SCR  
 -- Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE               2:12.68        SCR  
 -- Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE               2:20.20        SCR  
 -- Bochnak, Cassie L         SO NDC-LE               2:28.71        SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:52.77        2011 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury-KY            1:59.36    1:55.27   20  
                  26.92       56.08 (29.16)     1:25.78 (29.70)     1:55.27 (29.49)
  2 Stover, Matt C            FR UUS-OH               1:58.11    1:55.64   17  
                  27.08       56.07 (28.99)     1:26.17 (30.10)     1:55.64 (29.47)
  3 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury-KY            1:57.79    1:57.51   16  
                  26.50       55.67 (29.17)     1:26.55 (30.88)     1:57.51 (30.96)
  4 Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE            1:58.70    1:57.78   15  
                  27.58       57.13 (29.55)     1:27.68 (30.55)     1:57.78 (30.10)
  5 McGraw, Trey              SO Mars Hill            1:59.55    1:58.24   14  
                  27.47       57.00 (29.53)     1:27.46 (30.46)     1:58.24 (30.78)
  6 Smith, Clayton M          SO WJU-AM               2:00.48    1:58.59   13  
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:28.11 (30.50)     1:58.59 (30.48)
  7 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury-KY            1:59.73    2:00.66   12  
                  27.67       57.86 (30.19)     1:29.35 (31.49)     2:00.66 (31.31)
  8 Pigford, Aaron W          SR MILL                 2:02.54    2:03.74   11  
                  27.45       57.86 (30.41)     1:30.72 (32.86)     2:03.74 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Parks, Alexander C        SO UUS-OH               2:04.57    2:00.92    9  
                  28.70       59.54 (30.84)     1:31.26 (31.72)     2:00.92 (29.66)
 10 McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA           2:05.07    2:01.93    7  
                  28.09       59.00 (30.91)     1:30.74 (31.74)     2:01.93 (31.19)
 11 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     JR Bulldogs-KY          2:06.17    2:03.32    6  
                  28.18       59.48 (31.30)     1:31.64 (32.16)     2:03.32 (31.68)
 12 Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM               2:06.53    2:05.18    5  
                  28.99     1:00.54 (31.55)     1:33.16 (32.62)     2:05.18 (32.02)
 13 Whitehurst, Mathew B      FR WJU-AM               2:05.48    2:05.49    4  
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.81 (32.59)     2:05.49 (31.68)
 14 Mueller, Phillip I        FR WJU-AM               2:06.72    2:05.54    3  
                  29.23     1:01.05 (31.82)     1:33.61 (32.56)     2:05.54 (31.93)
 15 Lucas, William J          SR WJU-AM               2:05.12    2:05.65    2  
                  29.35     1:00.79 (31.44)     1:33.21 (32.42)     2:05.65 (32.44)
 16 Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA           2:08.17    2:09.11    1  
                  31.42     1:03.89 (32.47)     1:35.79 (31.90)     2:09.11 (33.32)
Preliminaries
 17 Crosby, Brent             FR MILL                J2:08.17             
                  29.39     1:01.47 (32.08)     1:34.89 (33.42)     2:08.17 (33.28)
 18 Nochowicz, Christopher    SO Tornado-SE           2:08.52             
                  30.78     1:03.33 (32.55)     1:36.18 (32.85)     2:08.52 (32.34)
 19 Allen, Taylor D           JR WJU-AM               2:12.45             
                  29.52     1:02.88 (33.36)     1:37.64 (34.76)     2:12.45 (34.81)
 -- Palopoli, Ryan P          SO WJU-AM               2:14.17         X   
                  31.35     1:04.78 (33.43)     1:39.59 (34.81)     2:14.17 (34.58)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:52.77        2011 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury-KY            2:02.51    1:57.79  
                  26.95       56.42 (29.47)     1:27.18 (30.76)     1:57.79 (30.61)
  2 Stover, Matt C            FR UUS-OH               1:58.96    1:58.11  
                  28.04       57.23 (29.19)     1:27.93 (30.70)     1:58.11 (30.18)
  3 Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE            2:03.01    1:58.70  
                  28.19       57.90 (29.71)     1:28.31 (30.41)     1:58.70 (30.39)
  4 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury-KY            1:57.52    1:59.36  
                  27.34       57.32 (29.98)     1:28.17 (30.85)     1:59.36 (31.19)
  5 McGraw, Trey              SO Mars Hill            2:00.23    1:59.55  
                  28.60       58.38 (29.78)     1:28.73 (30.35)     1:59.55 (30.82)
  6 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury-KY            2:02.47    1:59.73  
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)     1:29.13 (31.55)     1:59.73 (30.60)
  7 Smith, Clayton M          SO WJU-AM               2:00.07    2:00.48  
                  27.78       58.01 (30.23)     1:29.16 (31.15)     2:00.48 (31.32)
  8 Pigford, Aaron W          SR MILL                 2:02.77    2:02.54  
                  27.99       58.49 (30.50)     1:30.49 (32.00)     2:02.54 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parks, Alexander C        SO UUS-OH               2:07.36    2:04.57  
                  28.20       58.76 (30.56)     1:31.66 (32.90)     2:04.57 (32.91)
 10 McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA           2:02.47    2:05.07  
                  27.88       58.64 (30.76)     1:31.52 (32.88)     2:05.07 (33.55)
 11 Lucas, William J          SR WJU-AM               2:05.87    2:05.12  
                  29.38     1:00.64 (31.26)     1:32.93 (32.29)     2:05.12 (32.19)
 12 Whitehurst, Mathew B      FR WJU-AM               2:10.79    2:05.48  
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)     1:33.42 (32.23)     2:05.48 (32.06)
 13 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     JR Bulldogs-KY          1:59.78    2:06.17  
                  27.69       59.51 (31.82)     1:32.71 (33.20)     2:06.17 (33.46)
 14 Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM               2:10.88    2:06.53  
                  27.96       58.63 (30.67)     1:31.56 (32.93)     2:06.53 (34.97)
 15 Mueller, Phillip I        FR WJU-AM               2:06.22    2:06.72  
                  29.61     1:01.67 (32.06)     1:34.61 (32.94)     2:06.72 (32.11)
 16 Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA           2:11.26    2:08.17  
                  30.08     1:01.40 (31.32)     1:34.82 (33.42)     2:08.17 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crosby, Brent             FR MILL                 2:09.55   J2:08.17  
                  29.39     1:01.47 (32.08)     1:34.89 (33.42)     2:08.17 (33.28)
 18 Nochowicz, Christopher    SO Tornado-SE           2:14.45    2:08.52  
                  30.78     1:03.33 (32.55)     1:36.18 (32.85)     2:08.52 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Taylor D           JR WJU-AM               2:15.87    2:12.45  
                  29.52     1:02.88 (33.36)     1:37.64 (34.76)     2:12.45 (34.81)
 -- Palopoli, Ryan P          SO WJU-AM               2:13.18   X2:14.17  
                  31.35     1:04.78 (33.43)     1:39.59 (34.81)     2:14.17 (34.58)
 -- Reuther, Zachery K        JR Malone-LE            2:12.22        SCR  
 -- Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE               2:10.67        SCR  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 52.39        2011 Renata Cabral, Union                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabral, Renata X          SR Bulldogs-KY            52.81      51.16#  20  
                  24.84       51.16 (26.32)                                        
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        SO Bulldogs-KY            53.38      52.44   17  
                  25.31       52.44 (27.13)                                        
  3 Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE                 53.43      53.20   16  
                  25.22       53.20 (27.98)                                        
  4 Hartings, Emma B          FR NDC-LE                 54.31      54.15   15  
                  25.45       54.15 (28.70)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Rachel          SO Vikings-GA             54.40      54.34   14  
                  25.81       54.34 (28.53)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Casey              WJU-AM                 55.12      55.03   13  
                  26.24       55.03 (28.79)                                        
  7 Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE                 55.15      55.46   12  
                  26.03       55.46 (29.43)                                        
  8 Palo, Lena                SR Mars Hill              55.85      57.31   11  
                  27.52       57.31 (29.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mills, Maggie S           FR Mars Hill              56.28      55.20    9  
                  26.72       55.20 (28.48)                                        
 10 Barrington, Meredith R       Golden Tigers-GA       56.60      56.04    7  
                  27.26       56.04 (28.78)                                        
 11 Bugg, Taylor              JR Mars Hill              56.32      56.06    6  
                  27.21       56.06 (28.85)                                        
 12 Eustrom, Tanya N          JR Bulldogs-KY            56.45      56.14    5  
                  26.58       56.14 (29.56)                                        
 13 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury-KY              56.28      56.18    4  
                  27.07       56.18 (29.11)                                        
 14 Klein, Ruth C             SO Asbury-KY              56.77      56.34    3  
                  27.26       56.34 (29.08)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Julie          SO Vikings-GA             56.61      56.47    2  
                  27.31       56.47 (29.16)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Breanne N      JR UUS-OH                 56.12      56.69    1  
                  26.86       56.69 (29.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury-KY              56.78             
                  26.63       56.78 (30.15)                                        
 18 Harris, Jen R             SO NDC-LE                 57.28             
                  27.53       57.28 (29.75)                                        
 19 Chadowski, Megan G        JR NDC-LE                 57.36             
                  27.50       57.36 (29.86)                                        
 20 Ault, Laura               FR MILL                   57.74             
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)                                        
 21 Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY            57.89             
                  27.47       57.89 (30.42)                                        
 22 Metzger, Erin                WJU-AM                 58.06             
                  27.69       58.06 (30.37)                                        
 23 LeMay, Courtney P         JR Asbury-KY              58.41             
                  27.80       58.41 (30.61)                                        
 24 Cregan, Erin T            FR Mars Hill              59.03             
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)                                        
 25 Kelly, Rachel             JR UUS-OH                 59.39             
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)                                        
 26 Larson, Sarah             SR Vikings-GA             59.80             
                  28.32       59.80 (31.48)                                        
 27 Souther, Monica D            Golden Tigers-GA     1:00.38             
                  28.80     1:00.38 (31.58)                                        
 28 Brigdford, Laura J        FR Asbury-KY            1:00.45             
                  29.10     1:00.45 (31.35)                                        
 29 Moon, Mariah              SO Vikings-GA           1:01.16             
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)                                        
 30 Szczypkowski, Danielle       Ursuline-OH          1:01.21             
                  29.11     1:01.21 (32.10)                                        
 31 Robertson, Becky A        JR LC                   1:01.22             
                  29.65     1:01.22 (31.57)                                        
 32 Valentic, Kristina           Ursuline-OH          1:02.04             
                  29.07     1:02.04 (32.97)                                        
 33 Atchinson, Kelcey B       FR WJU-AM               1:02.28             
                  28.95     1:02.28 (33.33)                                        
 34 Titus, Lydia              SO Vikings-GA           1:02.47             
                  29.40     1:02.47 (33.07)                                        
 35 Esterle, Shelby           FR MILL                 1:02.63             
                  29.94     1:02.63 (32.69)                                        
 36 Rhoades, Leslie A         SO LC                   1:02.76             
                  29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)                                        
 37 Dent, Haley A             JR LC                   1:03.03             
                  30.07     1:03.03 (32.96)                                        
 38 Morse, Kirsten            FR Wwc Owls             1:03.09             
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)                                        
 39 Roberts, Breanna          SO Wwc Owls             1:03.41             
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
 40 Sanner, Kayla             JR Vikings-GA           1:03.60             
                  30.16     1:03.60 (33.44)                                        
 41 Abdalla, Heather          SO UUS-OH               1:03.91             
                  30.20     1:03.91 (33.71)                                        
 42 Faverio, Alessia          SO Wwc Owls             1:04.00             
                  30.54     1:04.00 (33.46)                                        
 43 Wiggins, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             1:04.14             
                  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)                                        
 44 Lane, Jessica             FR MILL                 1:04.68             
                  31.09     1:04.68 (33.59)                                        
 45 Darvell, Lucinda M        SO NDC-LE               1:05.79             
                  31.78     1:05.79 (34.01)                                        
 46 Castle, Paige M           JR LC                   1:05.89             
                  30.76     1:05.89 (35.13)                                        
 47 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             1:06.61             
                  31.77     1:06.61 (34.84)                                        
 48 St Clair, Sarah           SR UUS-OH               1:07.11             
                  32.43     1:07.11 (34.68)                                        
 49 Land, Lindsay             SO Wwc Owls             1:07.12             
                  32.27     1:07.12 (34.85)                                        
 50 Robertson, Mary H         SO LC                   1:07.42             
                  31.47     1:07.42 (35.95)                                        
 51 Guyton, Alex              SO Wwc Owls             1:09.18             
                  31.83     1:09.18 (37.35)                                        
 52 Paula, Sade               FR Wwc Owls             1:10.60             
                  33.56     1:10.60 (37.04)                                        
 53 Hirst, Laura                 Golden Tigers-GA     1:11.65             
                  33.70     1:11.65 (37.95)                                        
 54 Zerger, Samantha C        FR Mars Hill            1:12.48             
                  33.78     1:12.48 (38.70)                                        
 55 Forero, Angie                LC                   1:15.53             
                  35.62     1:15.53 (39.91)                                        
 56 McMerriman, Hannah        SO Wwc Owls             1:15.78             
                  36.18     1:15.78 (39.60)                                        
 57 Snell, Shelby             FR UUS-OH               1:16.05             
                  36.62     1:16.05 (39.43)                                        
 -- Fanning, Leah             FR Asbury-KY            1:01.17         X   
                  29.40     1:01.17 (31.77)                                        
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           SO Asbury-KY            1:06.75         X   
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 52.39        2011 Renata Cabral, Union                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          SR Bulldogs-KY            52.52      52.81  
                  25.34       52.81 (27.47)                                        
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        SO Bulldogs-KY            53.27      53.38  
                  25.65       53.38 (27.73)                                        
  3 Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE                 54.13      53.43  
                  25.17       53.43 (28.26)                                        
  4 Hartings, Emma B          FR NDC-LE                 55.83      54.31  
                  25.41       54.31 (28.90)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Rachel          SO Vikings-GA             55.24      54.40  
                  25.76       54.40 (28.64)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Casey              WJU-AM                 55.48      55.12  
                  25.92       55.12 (29.20)                                        
  7 Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE                 56.63      55.15  
                  25.96       55.15 (29.19)                                        
  8 Palo, Lena                SR Mars Hill              56.32      55.85  
                  26.81       55.85 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schroeder, Breanne N      JR UUS-OH                 57.86      56.12  
                  27.00       56.12 (29.12)                                        
 10 Mills, Maggie S           FR Mars Hill              56.65      56.28  
                  26.64       56.28 (29.64)                                        
 10 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury-KY              58.17      56.28  
                  27.07       56.28 (29.21)                                        
 12 Bugg, Taylor              JR Mars Hill              57.48      56.32  
                  27.19       56.32 (29.13)                                        
 13 Eustrom, Tanya N          JR Bulldogs-KY            57.71      56.45  
                  26.79       56.45 (29.66)                                        
 14 Barrington, Meredith R       Golden Tigers-GA       56.73      56.60  
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Julie          SO Vikings-GA             59.35      56.61  
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
 16 Klein, Ruth C             SO Asbury-KY              58.04      56.77  
                  27.46       56.77 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury-KY              56.77      56.78  
                  26.63       56.78 (30.15)                                        
 18 Harris, Jen R             SO NDC-LE                 59.91      57.28  
                  27.53       57.28 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chadowski, Megan G        JR NDC-LE               1:00.76      57.36  
                  27.50       57.36 (29.86)                                        
 20 Ault, Laura               FR MILL                   59.65      57.74  
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)                                        
 21 Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY            57.19      57.89  
                  27.47       57.89 (30.42)                                        
 22 Metzger, Erin                WJU-AM               1:02.60      58.06  
                  27.69       58.06 (30.37)                                        
 23 LeMay, Courtney P         JR Asbury-KY            1:00.09      58.41  
                  27.80       58.41 (30.61)                                        
 24 Cregan, Erin T            FR Mars Hill              59.06      59.03  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)                                        
 25 Kelly, Rachel             JR UUS-OH               1:00.13      59.39  
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)                                        
 26 Larson, Sarah             SR Vikings-GA           1:01.88      59.80  
                  28.32       59.80 (31.48)                                        
 27 Souther, Monica D            Golden Tigers-GA       59.73    1:00.38  
                  28.80     1:00.38 (31.58)                                        
 28 Brigdford, Laura J        FR Asbury-KY            1:00.46    1:00.45  
                  29.10     1:00.45 (31.35)                                        
 29 Moon, Mariah              SO Vikings-GA           1:00.37    1:01.16  
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)                                        
 30 Szczypkowski, Danielle       Ursuline-OH          1:00.96    1:01.21  
                  29.11     1:01.21 (32.10)                                        
 31 Robertson, Becky A        JR LC                   1:04.40    1:01.22  
                  29.65     1:01.22 (31.57)                                        
 32 Valentic, Kristina           Ursuline-OH          1:01.52    1:02.04  
                  29.07     1:02.04 (32.97)                                        
 33 Atchinson, Kelcey B       FR WJU-AM               1:04.49    1:02.28  
                  28.95     1:02.28 (33.33)                                        
 34 Titus, Lydia              SO Vikings-GA           1:04.36    1:02.47  
                  29.40     1:02.47 (33.07)                                        
 35 Esterle, Shelby           FR MILL                 1:04.69    1:02.63  
                  29.94     1:02.63 (32.69)                                        
 36 Rhoades, Leslie A         SO LC                     58.23    1:02.76  
                  29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)                                        
 37 Dent, Haley A             JR LC                   1:03.08    1:03.03  
                  30.07     1:03.03 (32.96)                                        
 38 Morse, Kirsten            FR Wwc Owls             1:06.34    1:03.09  
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)                                        
 39 Roberts, Breanna          SO Wwc Owls             1:03.84    1:03.41  
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
 40 Sanner, Kayla             JR Vikings-GA           1:07.01    1:03.60  
                  30.16     1:03.60 (33.44)                                        
 41 Abdalla, Heather          SO UUS-OH               1:05.76    1:03.91  
                  30.20     1:03.91 (33.71)                                        
 42 Faverio, Alessia          SO Wwc Owls             1:05.38    1:04.00  
                  30.54     1:04.00 (33.46)                                        
 43 Wiggins, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             1:06.70    1:04.14  
                  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)                                        
 44 Lane, Jessica             FR MILL                 1:06.27    1:04.68  
                  31.09     1:04.68 (33.59)                                        
 45 Darvell, Lucinda M        SO NDC-LE               1:05.99    1:05.79  
                  31.78     1:05.79 (34.01)                                        
 46 Castle, Paige M           JR LC                   1:08.41    1:05.89  
                  30.76     1:05.89 (35.13)                                        
 47 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             1:05.80    1:06.61  
                  31.77     1:06.61 (34.84)                                        
 48 St Clair, Sarah           SR UUS-OH               1:07.31    1:07.11  
                  32.43     1:07.11 (34.68)                                        
 49 Land, Lindsay             SO Wwc Owls             1:11.24    1:07.12  
                  32.27     1:07.12 (34.85)                                        
 50 Robertson, Mary H         SO LC                   1:09.57    1:07.42  
                  31.47     1:07.42 (35.95)                                        
 51 Guyton, Alex              SO Wwc Owls             1:06.42    1:09.18  
                  31.83     1:09.18 (37.35)                                        
 52 Paula, Sade               FR Wwc Owls             1:11.54    1:10.60  
                  33.56     1:10.60 (37.04)                                        
 53 Hirst, Laura                 Golden Tigers-GA     1:14.35    1:11.65  
                  33.70     1:11.65 (37.95)                                        
 54 Zerger, Samantha C        FR Mars Hill            1:08.75    1:12.48  
                  33.78     1:12.48 (38.70)                                        
 55 Forero, Angie                LC                   1:17.85    1:15.53  
                  35.62     1:15.53 (39.91)                                        
 56 McMerriman, Hannah        SO Wwc Owls             1:15.48    1:15.78  
                  36.18     1:15.78 (39.60)                                        
 57 Snell, Shelby             FR UUS-OH               1:17.72    1:16.05  
                  36.62     1:16.05 (39.43)                                        
 -- Fanning, Leah             FR Asbury-KY            1:01.92   X1:01.17  
                  29.40     1:01.17 (31.77)                                        
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           SO Asbury-KY            1:01.92   X1:06.75  
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)                                        
 -- Wiese, Kelsey             SO Tornado-SE             56.50        SCR  
 -- Dillon, Maddy             SO Wwc Owls             1:08.80        SCR  
 -- Belback, Angela E         SO NDC-LE               1:06.85        SCR  
 -- Gabriel, Kimberly         FR Asbury-KY            1:00.24        SCR  
 -- Lopez, Arielle S          SR NDC-LE               1:04.19        SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 46.59        2011 Said Mosquera, Urbana                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson            SO Mars Hill              47.02      46.82   20  
                  22.13       46.82 (24.69)                                        
  2 Miller, Paul A            SR UUS-OH                 47.39      47.22   17  
                  22.67       47.22 (24.55)                                        
  3 Queale, Robert M          SR WJU-AM                 47.07      47.46   16  
                  22.53       47.46 (24.93)                                        
  4 Strachan, Travis P        FR Bulldogs-KY            47.96      47.95   15  
                  23.10       47.95 (24.85)                                        
  5 Neumann, Tjard            FR MILL                   48.11      47.97   14  
                  23.17       47.97 (24.80)                                        
  6 Smith, Thomas                WJU-AM                 47.83      48.05   13  
                  22.83       48.05 (25.22)                                        
  7 Espinoza, Alexander R     FR UUS-OH                 48.63      48.41   12  
                  23.18       48.41 (25.23)                                        
  8 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   SR Bulldogs-KY            48.59      49.08   11  
                  23.50       49.08 (25.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Oliver, Gary              SR Tornado-SE             48.84      48.07    9  
                  22.89       48.07 (25.18)                                        
 10 Thomas, Matthew A         FR NDC-LE                 48.72      48.26    7  
                  23.43       48.26 (24.83)                                        
 11 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury-KY              49.06      49.22    6  
                  23.21       49.22 (26.01)                                        
 12 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury-KY              49.49      49.31    5  
                  23.48       49.31 (25.83)                                        
 13 Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY              49.32      49.33    4  
                  23.56       49.33 (25.77)                                        
 14 Snider, Jeffrey R         FR Bulldogs-KY            48.72      49.43    3  
                  23.34       49.43 (26.09)                                        
 15 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury-KY              48.88      49.44    2  
                  49.56           49.44 ( )                                        
 16 Courey, Jacob G           FR Asbury-KY              48.79      49.56    1  
                  23.84       49.56 (25.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Bertholo, Rafael F        SO Bulldogs-KY            49.50             
                  23.77       49.50 (25.73)                                        
 18 Kantner, Royce D          FR Malone-LE              49.60             
                  24.02       49.60 (25.58)                                        
 19 Cavanaugh, Eron J         SR MILL                   49.68             
                  23.82       49.68 (25.86)                                        
 20 Reuther, Zachery K        JR Malone-LE              49.84             
                  24.61       49.84 (25.23)                                        
 21 Greene, Seth              SO Mars Hill              49.98             
                  23.80       49.98 (26.18)                                        
 22 Risse, William P          JR WJU-AM                 50.20             
                  24.29       50.20 (25.91)                                        
 23 Martin, Jesse J           SO Malone-LE              50.30             
                  23.83       50.30 (26.47)                                        
 24 Edmonds, William          JR Tornado-SE             50.45             
                  24.43       50.45 (26.02)                                        
 25 Gale, Justin D            FR Mars Hill              50.65             
                  24.01       50.65 (26.64)                                        
 26 Lunsford, Tyler J         FR Malone-LE              50.66             
                  24.26       50.66 (26.40)                                        
 27 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury-KY              51.23             
                  24.37       51.23 (26.86)                                        
 28 Wright, Zach W            SO MILL                   51.34             
                  24.84       51.34 (26.50)                                        
 29 Horton, Taylor            SO Tornado-SE             51.41             
                  24.83       51.41 (26.58)                                        
 30 Sexton, Matt              SO Mars Hill              52.15             
                  25.25       52.15 (26.90)                                        
 31 Falasca, Luke             FR MILL                   53.49             
                  25.58       53.49 (27.91)                                        
 32 Shuler, Blake B           SO LC                     53.95             
                  25.93       53.95 (28.02)                                        
 33 Buckley, Cameron          JR Tornado-SE             54.21             
                  25.72       54.21 (28.49)                                        
 34 Moore, Alec               FR MILL                   54.43             
                  25.83       54.43 (28.60)                                        
 35 Cooper, Cory              FR MILL                   56.01             
                  26.77       56.01 (29.24)                                        
 36 Ledbetter, Josh R         SR LC                     56.09             
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)                                        
 37 Soled, Jake               SO Wwc Owls               56.51             
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)                                        
 38 Patterson, Joshua         FR Mars Hill              57.39             
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)                                        
 39 Cochran, Ryan W           FR UUS-OH                 57.55             
                  27.65       57.55 (29.90)                                        
 40 Strang, Jacob             JR Tornado-SE             57.89             
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)                                        
 41 Strickland, Joe L         JR LC                   1:01.66             
                  29.73     1:01.66 (31.93)                                        
 42 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls             1:03.39             
                  29.63     1:03.39 (33.76)                                        
 43 Malloy, Patrick           SR UUS-OH               1:15.01             
                  35.22     1:15.01 (39.79)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jacob             SO Berea                  54.11         X   
                  24.86       54.11 (29.25)                                        
 -- Leeper, Dean J            SO Berea                  49.30         X   
                  23.57       49.30 (25.73)                                        
 -- Scharf, Peter J           FR WJU-AM                 49.40         X   
                  23.29       49.40 (26.11)                                        
 -- Truchan, Jesse               WJU-AM                 53.29         X   
                  25.28       53.29 (28.01)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 46.59        2011 Said Mosquera, Urbana                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson            SO Mars Hill              47.78      47.02  
                  22.53       47.02 (24.49)                                        
  2 Queale, Robert M          SR WJU-AM                 47.67      47.07  
                  22.42       47.07 (24.65)                                        
  3 Miller, Paul A            SR UUS-OH                 48.79      47.39  
                  23.00       47.39 (24.39)                                        
  4 Smith, Thomas                WJU-AM                 48.91      47.83  
                  22.38       47.83 (25.45)                                        
  5 Strachan, Travis P        FR Bulldogs-KY            48.21      47.96  
                  22.91       47.96 (25.05)                                        
  6 Neumann, Tjard            FR MILL                   48.43      48.11  
                  23.03       48.11 (25.08)                                        
  7 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   SR Bulldogs-KY            49.27      48.59  
                  23.26       48.59 (25.33)                                        
  8 Espinoza, Alexander R     FR UUS-OH                 48.93      48.63  
                  23.15       48.63 (25.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Matthew A         FR NDC-LE                 49.88      48.72  
                  23.15       48.72 (25.57)                                        
  9 Snider, Jeffrey R         FR Bulldogs-KY            48.43      48.72  
                  23.19       48.72 (25.53)                                        
 11 Courey, Jacob G           FR Asbury-KY              48.98      48.79  
                  23.42       48.79 (25.37)                                        
 12 Oliver, Gary              SR Tornado-SE             49.05      48.84  
                  22.47       48.84 (26.37)                                        
 13 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury-KY              49.38      48.88  
                  23.74       48.88 (25.14)                                        
 14 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury-KY              49.94      49.06  
                  23.27       49.06 (25.79)                                        
 15 Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY              49.09      49.32  
                  23.56       49.32 (25.76)                                        
 16 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury-KY              49.48      49.49  
                  23.00       49.49 (26.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bertholo, Rafael F        SO Bulldogs-KY            50.94      49.50  
                  23.77       49.50 (25.73)                                        
 18 Kantner, Royce D          FR Malone-LE              50.17      49.60  
                  24.02       49.60 (25.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cavanaugh, Eron J         SR MILL                   50.80      49.68  
                  23.82       49.68 (25.86)                                        
 20 Reuther, Zachery K        JR Malone-LE              52.24      49.84  
                  24.61       49.84 (25.23)                                        
 21 Greene, Seth              SO Mars Hill              51.02      49.98  
                  23.80       49.98 (26.18)                                        
 22 Risse, William P          JR WJU-AM                 53.67      50.20  
                  24.29       50.20 (25.91)                                        
 23 Martin, Jesse J           SO Malone-LE              51.76      50.30  
                  23.83       50.30 (26.47)                                        
 24 Edmonds, William          JR Tornado-SE             52.83      50.45  
                  24.43       50.45 (26.02)                                        
 25 Gale, Justin D            FR Mars Hill              50.78      50.65  
                  24.01       50.65 (26.64)                                        
 26 Lunsford, Tyler J         FR Malone-LE              53.10      50.66  
                  24.26       50.66 (26.40)                                        
 27 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury-KY              51.63      51.23  
                  24.37       51.23 (26.86)                                        
 28 Wright, Zach W            SO MILL                   53.93      51.34  
                  24.84       51.34 (26.50)                                        
 29 Horton, Taylor            SO Tornado-SE             53.57      51.41  
                  24.83       51.41 (26.58)                                        
 30 Sexton, Matt              SO Mars Hill              52.83      52.15  
                  25.25       52.15 (26.90)                                        
 31 Falasca, Luke             FR MILL                   56.05      53.49  
                  25.58       53.49 (27.91)                                        
 32 Shuler, Blake B           SO LC                     57.95      53.95  
                  25.93       53.95 (28.02)                                        
 33 Buckley, Cameron          JR Tornado-SE             55.19      54.21  
                  25.72       54.21 (28.49)                                        
 34 Moore, Alec               FR MILL                   56.25      54.43  
                  25.83       54.43 (28.60)                                        
 35 Cooper, Cory              FR MILL                   58.49      56.01  
                  26.77       56.01 (29.24)                                        
 36 Ledbetter, Josh R         SR LC                     56.23      56.09  
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)                                        
 37 Soled, Jake               SO Wwc Owls               56.71      56.51  
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)                                        
 38 Patterson, Joshua         FR Mars Hill              59.09      57.39  
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)                                        
 39 Cochran, Ryan W           FR UUS-OH                 55.17      57.55  
                  27.65       57.55 (29.90)                                        
 40 Strang, Jacob             JR Tornado-SE             58.50      57.89  
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)                                        
 41 Strickland, Joe L         JR LC                   1:05.23    1:01.66  
                  29.73     1:01.66 (31.93)                                        
 42 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls             1:03.46    1:03.39  
                  29.63     1:03.39 (33.76)                                        
 43 Malloy, Patrick           SR UUS-OH               1:17.86    1:15.01  
                  35.22     1:15.01 (39.79)                                        
 -- Leeper, Dean J            SO Berea                  50.79     X49.30  
                  23.57       49.30 (25.73)                                        
 -- Scharf, Peter J           FR WJU-AM                 51.17     X49.40  
                  23.29       49.40 (26.11)                                        
 -- Truchan, Jesse               WJU-AM                 52.71     X53.29  
                  25.28       53.29 (28.01)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jacob             SO Berea                  53.57     X54.11  
                  24.86       54.11 (29.25)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Jesse D            SO Malone-LE              52.85        SCR  
 -- Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE              50.62        SCR  
 -- Stroud, Will              JR Wwc Owls               53.53        SCR  
 -- Jarrell, Adam             FR Vikings-GA             52.57        SCR  
 -- McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA             49.89        SCR  
 -- Monaghan, Conor           FR Vikings-GA             47.78        SCR  
 -- Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE              51.88        SCR  
 -- Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA             51.91        SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:07.13        2010 Emily Martin, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A          Golden Tigers-GA     2:07.83    2:07.46   20  
                  28.59     1:00.32 (31.73)     1:33.57 (33.25)     2:07.46 (33.89)
  2 Martin, Emily                WJU-AM               2:09.55    2:10.67   17  
                  29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:34.93 (33.61)     2:10.67 (35.74)
  3 Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            2:19.58    2:14.12   16  
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)     1:38.22 (34.84)     2:14.12 (35.90)
  4 Steve, Jessica               WJU-AM               2:13.13    2:16.92   15  
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)     1:40.51 (35.41)     2:16.92 (36.41)
  5 Holt, Nikki               SR Mars Hill            2:15.30    2:17.49   14  
                  30.57     1:04.77 (34.20)     1:40.13 (35.36)     2:17.49 (37.36)
  6 Law, Chelsea E            SO NDC-LE               2:19.15    2:18.61   13  
                  30.44     1:06.12 (35.68)     1:41.94 (35.82)     2:18.61 (36.67)
  7 Millett, Colleen             WJU-AM               2:17.99    2:20.64   12  
  8 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury-KY            2:18.81    2:23.23   11  
                  30.30     1:05.88 (35.58)     1:43.85 (37.97)     2:23.23 (39.38)
B - Final
  9 Petersen, Tamsin L        SR Bulldogs-KY          2:21.51    2:20.85    9  
                  30.29     1:06.12 (35.83)     1:43.36 (37.24)     2:20.85 (37.49)
 10 Walker, MariKate          FR MILL                 2:20.70    2:23.48    7  
                  29.64     1:05.82 (36.18)     1:43.86 (38.04)     2:23.48 (39.62)
 11 McBride, Malorie          JR Tornado-SE           2:28.40    2:25.90    6  
                  32.29     1:08.64 (36.35)     1:47.03 (38.39)     2:25.90 (38.87)
 12 Steele, Kelsey            SR Mars Hill            2:31.77    2:29.98    5  
                  33.74     1:12.22 (38.48)     1:51.17 (38.95)     2:29.98 (38.81)
 13 Louviaux, Rachel          FR Mars Hill            2:31.42    2:31.31    4  
                  29.59     1:06.54 (36.95)     1:47.56 (41.02)     2:31.31 (43.75)
 14 Schroeder, Jade           FR Tornado-SE           2:31.54    2:32.53    3  
                  32.62   2:32.53 (1:59.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:07.13        2010 Emily Martin, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A          Golden Tigers-GA     2:08.13    2:07.83  
                  28.67     1:01.00 (32.33)     1:34.30 (33.30)     2:07.83 (33.53)
  2 Martin, Emily                WJU-AM               2:12.44    2:09.55  
                  28.44     1:00.69 (32.25)     1:34.22 (33.53)     2:09.55 (35.33)
  3 Steve, Jessica               WJU-AM               2:17.09    2:13.13  
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:38.64 (34.87)     2:13.13 (34.49)
  4 Holt, Nikki               SR Mars Hill            2:26.69    2:15.30  
                  30.42     1:04.46 (34.04)     1:39.04 (34.58)     2:15.30 (36.26)
  5 Millett, Colleen             WJU-AM               2:26.80    2:17.99  
                  30.96     1:06.00 (35.04)     1:41.63 (35.63)     2:17.99 (36.36)
  6 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury-KY            2:24.85    2:18.81  
                  30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)     1:41.50 (36.27)     2:18.81 (37.31)
  7 Law, Chelsea E            SO NDC-LE               2:18.32    2:19.15  
                  28.49     1:01.66 (33.17)     1:38.62 (36.96)     2:19.15 (40.53)
  8 Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            2:19.48    2:19.58  
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)     1:42.37 (36.51)     2:19.58 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, MariKate          FR MILL                 2:28.72    2:20.70  
                  30.24     1:07.51 (37.27)     1:44.37 (36.86)     2:20.70 (36.33)
 10 Petersen, Tamsin L        SR Bulldogs-KY          2:21.14    2:21.51  
                  30.63     1:05.96 (35.33)     1:43.35 (37.39)     2:21.51 (38.16)
 11 McBride, Malorie          JR Tornado-SE           2:29.19    2:28.40  
                  33.35     1:10.97 (37.62)     1:49.73 (38.76)     2:28.40 (38.67)
 12 Louviaux, Rachel          FR Mars Hill            2:35.32    2:31.42  
                  30.69     1:08.32 (37.63)     1:48.87 (40.55)     2:31.42 (42.55)
 13 Schroeder, Jade           FR Tornado-SE           2:33.36    2:31.54  
                  32.49     1:10.45 (37.96)     1:50.51 (40.06)     2:31.54 (41.03)
 14 Steele, Kelsey            SR Mars Hill            2:37.44    2:31.77  
                  33.64     1:11.32 (37.68)     1:51.85 (40.53)     2:31.77 (39.92)
 -- Duncan, Emily A           SO Malone-LE            2:41.51        SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:54.03        2011 Daniel Bowman, Asbury                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monaghan, Conor           FR Vikings-GA           1:50.93    1:51.67#  20  
                  24.86       53.10 (28.24)     1:21.77 (28.67)     1:51.67 (29.90)
  2 Treadway, Tyler           SO Mars Hill            1:53.97    1:54.30   17  
                  24.58       52.97 (28.39)     1:23.00 (30.03)     1:54.30 (31.30)
  3 Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM               1:56.10    1:55.42   16  
                  24.70       53.43 (28.73)     1:23.94 (30.51)     1:55.42 (31.48)
  4 Lutomski, David           FR Vikings-GA           1:57.30    1:55.93   15  
  5 Pristov, Greg A           JR NDC-LE               1:55.10    1:56.46   14  
                  24.87       53.31 (28.44)     1:22.73 (29.42)     1:56.46 (33.73)
  6 Geib, Mason C             JR Malone-LE            2:05.73    2:05.91   13  
                  27.34       59.23 (31.89)     1:32.10 (32.87)     2:05.91 (33.81)
  7 Maloney, PJ               SR Mars Hill            2:05.65    2:08.44   12  
                  26.48       57.87 (31.39)     1:32.49 (34.62)     2:08.44 (35.95)
  8 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    JR Bulldogs-KY          2:05.18    2:09.90   11  
                  25.36       57.39 (32.03)     1:33.12 (35.73)     2:09.90 (36.78)
B - Final
  9 Pietz, Eric                  WJU-AM               2:07.04    2:05.99    9  
                  26.56       58.70 (32.14)     1:31.96 (33.26)     2:05.99 (34.03)
 10 Willis, Dylan M           SO Bulldogs-KY          2:06.99    2:07.23    7  
                  27.18       58.35 (31.17)     1:31.67 (33.32)     2:07.23 (35.56)
 11 Whitehurst, Mathew B      FR WJU-AM               2:07.16    2:08.06    6  
                  27.67       59.69 (32.02)     1:33.43 (33.74)     2:08.06 (34.63)
 12 Totherow, Jacob A         JR WJU-AM               2:09.71    2:12.36    5  
                  27.21       59.03 (31.82)     1:33.29 (34.26)     2:12.36 (39.07)
 13 Allen, Taylor D           JR WJU-AM               2:22.55    2:20.06    4  
 14 Dippold, Paul M           SR WJU-AM               2:25.65    2:22.20    3  
                  30.00     1:04.60 (34.60)     1:40.43 (35.83)     2:22.20 (41.77)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:54.03        2011 Daniel Bowman, Asbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monaghan, Conor           FR Vikings-GA           1:54.55    1:50.93# 
                  24.64       52.44 (27.80)     1:20.70 (28.26)     1:50.93 (30.23)
  2 Treadway, Tyler           SO Mars Hill            1:54.96    1:53.97# 
                  24.97       53.02 (28.05)     1:22.87 (29.85)     1:53.97 (31.10)
  3 Pristov, Greg A           JR NDC-LE               1:57.78    1:55.10  
                  25.03       53.37 (28.34)     1:23.26 (29.89)     1:55.10 (31.84)
  4 Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM               1:56.02    1:56.10  
                  24.64       52.94 (28.30)     1:23.68 (30.74)     1:56.10 (32.42)
  5 Lutomski, David           FR Vikings-GA           2:02.69    1:57.30  
                  25.68       54.99 (29.31)     1:25.37 (30.38)     1:57.30 (31.93)
  6 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    JR Bulldogs-KY          2:14.12    2:05.18  
                  27.33       59.37 (32.04)     1:32.80 (33.43)     2:05.18 (32.38)
  7 Maloney, PJ               SR Mars Hill            2:04.35    2:05.65  
                  25.91       56.30 (30.39)     1:30.18 (33.88)     2:05.65 (35.47)
  8 Geib, Mason C             JR Malone-LE            2:12.30    2:05.73  
                  26.39       57.89 (31.50)     1:31.58 (33.69)     2:05.73 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willis, Dylan M           SO Bulldogs-KY          2:12.58    2:06.99  
                  27.43       59.03 (31.60)     1:32.08 (33.05)     2:06.99 (34.91)
 10 Pietz, Eric                  WJU-AM               2:09.84    2:07.04  
                  26.55       58.70 (32.15)     1:33.07 (34.37)     2:07.04 (33.97)
 11 Whitehurst, Mathew B      FR WJU-AM               2:15.19    2:07.16  
                  27.74       59.69 (31.95)     1:33.12 (33.43)     2:07.16 (34.04)
 12 Totherow, Jacob A         JR WJU-AM               2:25.48    2:09.71  
                  27.00       58.09 (31.09)     1:31.87 (33.78)     2:09.71 (37.84)
 13 Allen, Taylor D           JR WJU-AM                    NT    2:22.55  
                  30.49     1:06.83 (36.34)     1:45.53 (38.70)     2:22.55 (37.02)
 14 Dippold, Paul M           SR WJU-AM               2:21.24    2:25.65  
                  28.99     1:03.03 (34.04)     1:40.89 (37.86)     2:25.65 (44.76)
 -- Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury-KY            2:12.83        SCR  
 -- Bowman, Daniel M          SO Asbury-KY            1:57.69        SCR  
 -- Walker, Evan                 WJU-AM               2:03.65        SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 3:59.58        2011 Asbury "A", Asbury                         
                         Duncan/Meadows/Ritter/Hubach                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                4:04.26    3:59.19#  40  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige               2) Kidd, Lydia A SO               
     3) Martin, Emily                   4) Hamilton, Casey                
                  29.56   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:32.03 (31.55)   2:07.45 (1:06.97)
        2:34.27 (26.82)     3:05.18 (57.73)     3:30.50 (25.32)     3:59.19 (54.01)
  2 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        4:14.31    4:01.73   34  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E SO            2) Whittington, Emily R SR        
     3) Law, Chelsea E SO               4) Hartings, Emma B FR            
                  28.93       59.56 (59.56)     1:31.13 (31.57)   2:08.84 (1:09.28)
        2:35.99 (27.15)     3:08.16 (59.32)     3:33.09 (24.93)     4:01.73 (53.57)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         4:08.96    4:05.71   32  
     1) Ray, Ranay C JR                 2) Parsons, Amber E SO            
     3) Albright, Taryn SO              4) Worsham, Ellen C SR            
                  29.44   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:34.02 (33.03)   2:12.41 (1:11.42)
        2:39.32 (26.91)     3:10.82 (58.41)     3:36.75 (25.93)     4:05.71 (54.89)
  4 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         4:06.73    4:06.05   30  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M            2) Ferreira, Julia L              
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A             4) Barrington, Meredith R         
                  28.29       58.94 (58.94)     1:32.52 (33.58)   2:12.10 (1:13.16)
        2:39.38 (27.28)     3:10.59 (58.49)     3:37.48 (26.89)     4:06.05 (55.46)
  5 Union College-KY  'A'                             4:06.17    4:07.11   28  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E SO           2) Petersen, Tamsin L SR          
     3) Cabral, Renata X SR             4) Eustrom, Tanya N JR            
                  29.46   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:33.78 (33.15)   2:12.90 (1:12.27)
        2:39.56 (26.66)     3:10.88 (57.98)     3:37.46 (26.58)     4:07.11 (56.23)
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                            4:14.87    4:10.67   26  
     1) Day, Nicole SO                  2) Schmidt, Miranda JR            
     3) Holt, Nikki SR                  4) Palo, Lena SR                  
                  29.00   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:34.21 (34.18)   2:13.61 (1:13.58)
        2:41.67 (28.06)   3:14.52 (1:00.91)     3:41.40 (26.88)     4:10.67 (56.15)
  7 Milligan College  'A'                             4:26.39    4:21.35   24  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah FR              2) Gibbons, Abby FR               
     3) Walker, MariKate FR             4) Ault, Laura FR                 
                  30.19   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:38.22 (35.26)   2:19.10 (1:16.14)
        2:47.59 (28.49)   3:23.10 (1:04.00)     3:50.74 (27.64)     4:21.35 (58.25)
  8 Berry College-GA  'A'                             4:29.29    4:23.29   22  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi FR                2) Pappas, Ruth                   
     3) Zimmerman, Julie SO             4) Sandoval, Rachel SO            
                  32.51   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:43.44 (35.80)   2:23.13 (1:15.49)
        2:52.65 (29.52)   3:27.64 (1:04.51)     3:53.97 (26.33)     4:23.29 (55.65)
  9 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         4:33.00    4:31.55   18  
     1) McNutt, Bethany FR              2) Cowgill, Samantha JR           
     3) Schroeder, Breanne N JR         4) Kelly, Rachel JR               
                  31.83   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:43.69 (37.23)   2:26.26 (1:19.80)
        2:55.83 (29.57)   3:31.52 (1:05.26)     3:59.70 (28.18)   4:31.55 (1:00.03)
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   4:40.08    4:36.56   14  
     1) Parmenter, Brett SO             2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Howard, Jessie SR               4) Hubbard, Amelia SO             
                  35.50   1:13.78 (1:13.78)     1:48.45 (34.67)   2:28.96 (1:15.18)
        3:00.33 (31.37)   3:38.43 (1:09.47)     4:05.54 (27.11)     4:36.56 (58.13)
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                             4:47.70    4:48.60   12  
     1) Robertson, Becky A JR           2) Dent, Haley A JR               
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A SO            4) Brasselle, Madison R SO        
                  36.15   1:14.52 (1:14.52)     1:50.27 (35.75)   2:33.68 (1:19.16)
        3:06.24 (32.56)   3:44.26 (1:10.58)     4:14.88 (30.62)   4:48.60 (1:04.34)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x4:23.29  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P JR            2) Hill, April N JR               
     3) Landry, Rebecca C SO            4) Klein, Ruth C SO               
                  34.88   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:43.37 (31.98)   2:20.93 (1:09.54)
        2:51.42 (30.49)   3:26.56 (1:05.63)     3:53.25 (26.69)     4:23.29 (56.73)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                   5:00.30   x4:58.69  
     1) Huntley, Taylore FR             2) Guyton, Alex SO                
     3) Roberts, Breanna SO             4) Faverio, Alessia SO            
                  37.47   1:16.45 (1:16.45)     1:54.62 (38.17)   2:39.37 (1:22.92)
        3:14.12 (34.75)   3:55.77 (1:16.40)     4:25.47 (29.70)   4:58.69 (1:02.92)
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                             5:19.57   x5:27.43  
     1) Forero, Angie                   2) Morton, Sara L                 
     3) Castle, Paige M JR              4) Robertson, Mary H SO           
                  41.79   1:28.92 (1:28.92)     2:10.41 (41.49)   2:59.04 (1:30.12)
        3:35.01 (35.97)   4:19.60 (1:20.56)     4:51.40 (31.80)   5:27.43 (1:07.83)
 -- Berea College  'A'                                     NT        XNS  
 -- King College-SE  'A'                              4:38.15        SCR  
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             4:48.63        SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 3:29.71        2011 Asbury "A', Asbury                         
                         Armstrong/Ehrenheim/Bowman/Hood                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:32.62    3:29.15#  40  
     1) Tucker, Hudson SO               2) Elder, Audley JR               
     3) Treadway, Tyler SO              4) McGraw, Trey SO                
                  24.33       50.07 (50.07)     1:17.72 (27.65)     1:49.47 (59.40)
        2:13.11 (23.64)     2:41.01 (51.54)     3:03.84 (22.83)     3:29.15 (48.14)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                3:33.41    3:34.03   34  
     1) Barrow, Evan                    2) Risse, William P JR            
     3) Chadowski, Patrick              4) Queale, Robert M SR            
                  26.26       55.52 (55.52)     1:23.07 (27.55)   1:55.57 (1:00.05)
        2:19.30 (23.73)     2:47.51 (51.94)     3:09.46 (21.95)     3:34.03 (46.52)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:39.59    3:35.71   32  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R SO         2) Barnes, Richard C FR           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M SO             4) Courey, Jacob G FR             
                  26.19       53.89 (53.89)     1:21.66 (27.77)   1:54.20 (1:00.31)
        2:18.79 (24.59)     2:47.26 (53.06)     3:10.28 (23.02)     3:35.71 (48.45)
  4 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:44.86    3:35.79   30  
     1) Stover, Matt C FR               2) Cochran, Ryan W FR             
     3) Helander, Kim FR                4) Miller, Paul A SR              
                  26.77       54.78 (54.78)     1:24.37 (29.59)   1:59.02 (1:04.24)
        2:22.13 (23.11)     2:49.06 (50.04)     3:11.19 (22.13)     3:35.79 (46.73)
  5 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:38.79    3:36.21   28  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P JR        2) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A JR      
     3) Strachan, Travis P FR           4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F SR     
                  26.82       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.71 (28.03)   1:56.21 (1:00.53)
        2:20.32 (24.11)     2:48.48 (52.27)     3:10.95 (22.47)     3:36.21 (47.73)
  6 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:45.69    3:38.97   26  
     1) Meeson, Casey D JR              2) Hooley, Chase M FR             
     3) Kantner, Royce D FR             4) Reuther, Zachery K JR          
                  26.61       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.28 (27.30)     1:54.34 (59.36)
        2:20.02 (25.68)     2:50.42 (56.08)     3:13.33 (22.91)     3:38.97 (48.55)
  7 Milligan College  'A'                             3:35.68    3:41.70   24  
     1) Pigford, Aaron W SR             2) Alfano, Evan M JR              
     3) Fry, Chris R SR                 4) Cavanaugh, Eron J SR           
                  27.70       56.61 (56.61)     1:24.66 (28.05)   1:57.18 (1:00.57)
        2:22.06 (24.88)     2:52.29 (55.11)     3:15.37 (23.08)     3:41.70 (49.41)
  8 King College-SE  'A'                              3:52.30    3:48.99   22  
     1) Nochowicz, Christopher SO       2) Pope, Daniel SR                
     3) Oliver, Gary SR                 4) Edmonds, William JR            
                  28.41       58.51 (58.51)     1:28.52 (30.01)   2:02.10 (1:03.59)
        2:28.01 (25.91)     2:59.84 (57.74)     3:48.99 (49.15)                    
  9 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:43.01    3:59.75   18  
     1) Beumer, Andrew SO               2) Walsh, Connor FR               
     3) Jarrell, Adam FR                4) Diaz, Nick FR                  
                  30.31   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:32.34 (30.44)   2:07.54 (1:05.64)
        2:33.93 (26.39)     3:04.31 (56.77)     3:30.61 (26.30)     3:59.75 (55.44)
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   4:15.71    4:17.18   14  
     1) Stroud, Will JR                 2) Bland, Johnathon JR            
     3) Parkerson, Cooper JR            4) Soled, Jake SO                 
                          1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:38.88 (28.34)   2:14.28 (1:03.74)
        2:44.40 (30.12)   3:46.28 (1:32.00)     4:17.18 (30.90)     4:17.18 (30.90)
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                             4:43.45    4:34.35   12  
     1) Shuler, Blake B SO              2) Strickland, Joe L JR           
     3) Ledbetter, Josh R SR            4) James, Devin B JR              
                  31.61   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:43.95 (38.38)   2:29.20 (1:23.63)
        2:58.67 (29.47)   3:35.17 (1:05.97)     4:02.43 (27.26)     4:34.35 (59.18)
 -- Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT   x3:42.38  
     1) Dwyer, Jesse D SO               2) Gillilan, Grant M FR           
     3) Geib, Mason C JR                4) Martin, Jesse J SO             
                  27.39       56.17 (56.17)     1:23.26 (27.09)     1:55.53 (59.36)
        2:22.02 (26.49)     2:50.54 (55.01)     3:16.39 (25.85)     3:42.38 (51.84)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             3:52.59   x3:55.66  
     1) Lewis, Adam M JR                2) Cooper, Cory FR                
     3) Kantner, Cameron FR             4) Wright, Zach W SO              
                  29.38   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:32.76 (29.43)   2:08.90 (1:05.57)
        2:34.06 (25.16)     3:05.60 (56.70)     3:29.12 (23.52)     3:55.66 (50.06)
 -- Berea College  'A'                                4:35.48   X4:18.39  
     1) Leeper, Dean J SO               2) Li, Horton JR                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob SO                4) West, Dan SR                   
                  27.30       57.07 (57.07)     1:33.14 (36.07)   2:15.32 (1:18.25)
        2:41.99 (26.67)   3:15.88 (1:00.56)     3:45.37 (29.49)   4:18.39 (1:02.51)
 -- Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        3:43.72         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'                     NT        SCR  
 -- Milligan College  'C'                             4:12.08        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 270.30        2010 Lauren Rone, Mars Hill                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Snelson, Crystal          JR Berea                 162.65    X195.00  
 -- Budkie, Elyse             SR Berea                 198.90    X223.15  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 260.45        2011 Justin Pulling, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T         JR NDC-LE                251.93     279.85#  20  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 378.22        2010 Justin Pulling, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T         JR NDC-LE                240.68     279.45   20  
 -- Monhollan, Cody              Berea                 115.35    X124.85  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 7:53.26        2011 Union "A', Union                           
                         Cabral/Fittro/Petersen/Harrigan                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                8:05.36    7:52.73#  40  
     1) Kidd, Lydia A SO                2) Steve, Jessica                 
     3) Ebbert, Meghan                  4) Martin, Emily                  
                  27.15       57.12 (57.12)   1:28.83 (1:28.83)   2:00.93 (2:00.93)
        2:27.65 (26.72)     2:57.52 (56.59)   3:28.36 (1:27.43)   3:59.55 (1:58.62)
        4:26.20 (26.65)     4:55.56 (56.01)   5:26.09 (1:26.54)   5:57.10 (1:57.55)
        6:22.72 (25.62)     6:51.44 (54.34)   7:21.78 (1:24.68)   7:52.73 (1:55.63)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             7:55.34    7:53.80   34  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E SO           2) Fittro, Molly K SR             
     3) Gimson, Kristin J SR            4) Cabral, Renata X SR            
                  26.27       54.76 (54.76)   1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:54.02 (1:54.02)
        2:21.40 (27.38)     2:52.18 (58.16)   3:23.28 (1:29.26)   3:54.33 (2:00.31)
        4:22.75 (28.42)     4:54.18 (59.85)   5:27.76 (1:33.43)   6:01.74 (2:07.41)
        6:26.90 (25.16)     6:54.93 (53.19)   7:24.51 (1:22.77)   7:53.80 (1:52.06)
  3 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         8:03.67    7:59.39   32  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M            2) Portwood, Lisa A               
     3) Barrington, Meredith R          4) Boudreaux, Hannah A            
                  26.57       56.68 (56.68)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   2:00.30 (2:00.30)
        2:27.59 (27.29)     2:58.28 (57.98)   3:29.89 (1:29.59)   4:01.42 (2:01.12)
        4:29.57 (28.15)     5:00.29 (58.87)   5:31.96 (1:30.54)   6:03.68 (2:02.26)
        6:29.99 (26.31)     6:59.18 (55.50)   7:28.88 (1:25.20)   7:59.39 (1:55.71)
  4 Mars Hill College  'A'                            8:22.81    8:01.27   30  
     1) Day, Nicole SO                  2) Bugg, Taylor JR                
     3) Mills, Maggie S FR              4) Holt, Nikki SR                 
                  26.46       55.81 (55.81)   1:26.20 (1:26.20)   1:56.28 (1:56.28)
        2:23.64 (27.36)     2:54.45 (58.17)   3:26.85 (1:30.57)   3:59.17 (2:02.89)
        4:26.45 (27.28)     4:56.83 (57.66)   5:29.08 (1:29.91)   6:01.32 (2:02.15)
        6:28.70 (27.38)     6:58.62 (57.30)   7:29.46 (1:28.14)   8:01.27 (1:59.95)
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         8:14.01    8:07.10   28  
     1) Buchanan, Rachel A JR           2) Oberholtzer, Abigail FR        
     3) Martin, Larissa E SR            4) Ray, Ranay C JR                
                  28.48       59.74 (59.74)   1:32.26 (1:32.26)   2:04.19 (2:04.19)
        2:31.64 (27.45)     3:03.43 (59.24)   3:35.96 (1:31.77)   4:07.48 (2:03.29)
        4:35.29 (27.81)     5:05.63 (58.15)   5:36.60 (1:29.12)   6:07.41 (1:59.93)
        6:33.70 (26.29)     7:03.66 (56.25)   7:35.23 (1:27.82)   8:07.10 (1:59.69)
  6 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        8:27.03    8:09.97   26  
     1) Reichman, Jenna E SO            2) Whittington, Emily R SR        
     3) Chadowski, Megan G JR           4) Harris, Jen R SO               
                  27.06       57.93 (57.93)   1:30.07 (1:30.07)   2:02.18 (2:02.18)
        2:29.51 (27.33)     2:59.92 (57.74)   3:31.71 (1:29.53)   4:03.32 (2:01.14)
        4:31.15 (27.83)     5:02.34 (59.02)   5:34.81 (1:31.49)   6:07.70 (2:04.38)
        6:34.57 (26.87)     7:04.88 (57.18)   7:36.88 (1:29.18)   8:09.97 (2:02.27)
  7 Berry College-GA  'A'                             8:28.43    8:14.03   24  
     1) Zimmerman, Julie SO             2) O'Brien, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Pappas, Ruth                    4) Sandoval, Rachel SO            
                  28.00       58.05 (58.05)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   2:00.64 (2:00.64)
        2:29.88 (29.24)   3:02.00 (1:01.36)   3:35.38 (1:34.74)   4:08.50 (2:07.86)
        4:36.42 (27.92)     5:07.26 (58.76)   5:38.73 (1:30.23)   6:10.16 (2:01.66)
        6:37.55 (27.39)     7:09.34 (59.18)   7:42.12 (1:31.96)   8:14.03 (2:03.87)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                             8:33.83    8:39.34   22  
     1) McKinney, Katryn FR             2) Blair, Courtney FR             
     3) Ault, Laura FR                  4) Hubbard, Hannah FR             
                  28.61   1:00.28 (1:00.28)   1:31.57 (1:31.57)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:34.58 (32.07)   3:10.10 (1:07.59)   3:46.77 (1:44.26)   4:23.23 (2:20.72)
        4:52.55 (29.32)   5:26.13 (1:02.90)   6:00.97 (1:37.74)   6:35.08 (2:11.85)
        7:03.23 (28.15)     7:34.77 (59.69)   8:07.11 (1:32.03)   8:39.34 (2:04.26)
  9 King College-SE  'A'                              9:01.88    8:43.43   18  
     1) McBride, Malorie JR             2) Langford, Shirley SO           
     3) Copeland, Kelsey JR             4) Schroeder, Jade FR             
                  30.13   1:03.58 (1:03.58)   1:37.54 (1:37.54)   2:10.70 (2:10.70)
        2:41.18 (30.48)   3:14.93 (1:04.23)   3:49.48 (1:38.78)   4:23.15 (2:12.45)
        4:52.66 (29.51)   5:26.29 (1:03.14)   6:00.52 (1:37.37)   6:33.94 (2:10.79)
        7:02.80 (28.86)   7:36.59 (1:02.65)   8:10.71 (1:36.77)   8:43.43 (2:09.49)
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   9:38.48    9:22.23   14  
     1) Hubbard, Amelia SO              2) Morse, Kirsten FR              
     3) Roberts, Breanna SO             4) Faverio, Alessia SO            
                  29.33   1:02.08 (1:02.08)   1:35.86 (1:35.86)   2:08.21 (2:08.21)
        2:38.77 (30.56)   3:15.23 (1:07.02)   3:53.52 (1:45.31)   4:30.71 (2:22.50)
        5:02.36 (31.65)   5:40.32 (1:09.61)   6:20.16 (1:49.45)   6:58.06 (2:27.35)
        7:29.66 (31.60)   8:07.64 (1:09.58)   8:45.90 (1:47.84)   9:22.23 (2:24.17)
 11 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         9:15.93    9:59.79   12  
     1) Cowgill, Samantha JR            2) Abdalla, Heather SO            
     3) St Clair, Sarah SR              4) Snell, Shelby FR               
                  31.33   1:05.24 (1:05.24)   1:40.56 (1:40.56)   2:16.44 (2:16.44)
        2:49.57 (33.13)   3:26.91 (1:10.47)   4:06.67 (1:50.23)   4:45.35 (2:28.91)
        5:18.38 (33.03)   5:55.32 (1:09.97)   6:33.23 (1:47.88)   7:11.70 (2:26.35)
        7:50.46 (38.76)   8:33.35 (1:21.65)   9:17.83 (2:06.13)   9:59.79 (2:48.09)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                  10:23.69  x10:00.05  
     1) Wiggins, Amelia SO              2) Land, Lindsay SO               
     3) Guyton, Alex SO                 4) Parmenter, Brett SO            
                  31.75   1:08.75 (1:08.75)   1:48.67 (1:48.67)   2:26.84 (2:26.84)
        2:58.85 (32.01)   3:36.85 (1:10.01)   4:19.01 (1:52.17)   5:00.52 (2:33.68)
        5:32.84 (32.32)   6:12.20 (1:11.68)   6:53.95 (1:53.43)   7:33.94 (2:33.42)
        8:07.58 (33.64)   8:45.68 (1:11.74)   9:24.72 (1:50.78)  10:00.05 (2:26.11)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             9:46.23        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 7:01.46        2011 Jesuit "A", Wheeling Jesuit                
                         Chadowski/Smith/Fructuozo/Kubanet                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                7:05.90    7:01.35#  40  
     1) Chadowski, Patrick              2) Fructuozo, Henrique            
     3) Queale, Robert M SR             4) Smith, Thomas                  
                  23.08       49.31 (49.31)   1:17.06 (1:17.06)   1:45.61 (1:45.61)
        2:09.28 (23.67)     2:35.96 (50.35)   3:03.37 (1:17.76)   3:30.45 (1:44.84)
        3:53.79 (23.34)     4:20.40 (49.95)   4:48.66 (1:18.21)   5:16.54 (1:46.09)
        5:40.38 (23.84)     6:06.71 (50.17)   6:33.81 (1:17.27)   7:01.35 (1:44.81)
  2 Berry College-GA  'A'                             7:27.20    7:02.75   34  
     1) Lutomski, David FR              2) Jarrell, Adam FR               
     3) McCrite, Graydon SO             4) Monaghan, Conor FR             
                  24.39       51.20 (51.20)   1:18.62 (1:18.62)   1:46.49 (1:46.49)
        2:11.46 (24.97)     2:39.32 (52.83)   3:07.41 (1:20.92)   3:35.44 (1:48.95)
        3:58.97 (23.53)     4:26.11 (50.67)   4:54.69 (1:19.25)   5:23.58 (1:48.14)
        5:46.41 (22.83)     6:11.83 (48.25)   7:02.87 (1:39.29)   7:02.75 (1:39.17)
  3 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        7:24.84    7:05.56   32  
     1) Pristov, Greg A JR              2) Thomas, Matthew A FR           
     3) Arbulu, Tre K SO                4) Borja, Jaryd B FR              
                  23.76       49.50 (49.50)   1:15.34 (1:15.34)   1:41.35 (1:41.35)
        2:05.89 (24.54)     2:33.72 (52.37)   3:02.33 (1:20.98)   3:30.26 (1:48.91)
        3:55.01 (24.75)     4:22.37 (52.11)   4:51.30 (1:21.04)   5:20.79 (1:50.53)
        5:44.20 (23.41)     6:10.75 (49.96)   6:37.80 (1:17.01)   7:05.56 (1:44.77)
  4 Union College-KY  'A'                             7:16.39    7:08.59   30  
     1) Newhouse, Kyle A SR             2) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A JR      
     3) Strachan, Travis P FR           4) Johnson, Matthew A SR          
                  24.24       50.62 (50.62)   1:17.45 (1:17.45)   1:44.09 (1:44.09)
        2:07.76 (23.67)     2:34.85 (50.76)   3:03.89 (1:19.80)   3:33.14 (1:49.05)
        3:56.48 (23.34)     4:23.70 (50.56)   4:52.09 (1:18.95)   5:20.14 (1:47.00)
        5:44.46 (24.32)     6:11.75 (51.61)   6:40.19 (1:20.05)   7:08.59 (1:48.45)
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         7:21.12    7:15.98   28  
     1) Courey, Jacob G FR              2) Bechtel, Friend C FR           
     3) Runtas, Nathan A JR             4) Bowman, Daniel M SO            
                  24.71       52.46 (52.46)   1:21.84 (1:21.84)   1:51.58 (1:51.58)
        2:15.14 (23.56)     2:42.54 (50.96)   3:11.57 (1:19.99)   3:41.39 (1:49.81)
        4:05.54 (24.15)     4:32.22 (50.83)   5:00.16 (1:18.77)   5:28.92 (1:47.53)
        5:53.26 (24.34)     6:20.23 (51.31)   6:48.06 (1:19.14)   7:15.98 (1:47.06)
  6 Malone University-LE  'A'                         7:40.53    7:21.22   26  
     1) Dwyer, Jesse D SO               2) Lunsford, Tyler J FR           
     3) Reuther, Zachery K JR           4) Martin, Jesse J SO             
                  25.04       52.40 (52.40)   1:20.79 (1:20.79)   1:48.47 (1:48.47)
        2:13.46 (24.99)     2:42.09 (53.62)   3:12.29 (1:23.82)   3:42.55 (1:54.08)
        4:07.01 (24.46)     4:34.32 (51.77)   5:02.46 (1:19.91)   5:30.00 (1:47.45)
        5:55.11 (25.11)     6:23.54 (53.54)   6:52.53 (1:22.53)   7:21.22 (1:51.22)
  7 Mars Hill College  'A'                            7:28.42    7:25.21   24  
                  24.45       50.84 (50.84)   1:17.20 (1:17.20)   1:44.81 (1:44.81)
        2:08.92 (24.11)     2:36.32 (51.51)   3:05.44 (1:20.63)   3:34.71 (1:49.90)
        3:59.23 (24.52)     4:28.33 (53.62)   5:00.25 (1:25.54)   5:32.68 (1:57.97)
        5:57.95 (25.27)     6:26.44 (53.76)   6:55.85 (1:23.17)   7:25.21 (1:52.53)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                             7:31.58    7:38.75   22  
     1) Alfano, Evan M JR               2) Kantner, Cameron FR            
     3) Moore, Alec FR                  4) Neumann, Tjard FR              
                  25.08       53.38 (53.38)   1:23.22 (1:23.22)   1:52.60 (1:52.60)
        2:18.76 (26.16)     2:48.19 (55.59)   3:17.97 (1:25.37)   3:45.98 (1:53.38)
        4:13.03 (27.05)     4:43.65 (57.67)   5:14.83 (1:28.85)   5:45.78 (1:59.80)
        6:10.14 (24.36)     6:38.40 (52.62)   7:08.32 (1:22.54)   7:38.75 (1:52.97)
  9 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         7:33.30    7:46.55   18  
     1) Stover, Matt C FR               2) Espinoza, Alexander R FR       
     3) Parks, Alexander C SO           4) Byrd, Cody J FR                
                  26.47       55.63 (55.63)   1:26.25 (1:26.25)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:21.53 (24.66)     2:50.86 (53.99)   3:20.53 (1:23.66)   3:49.84 (1:52.97)
        4:14.73 (24.89)     4:44.70 (54.86)   5:15.82 (1:25.98)   5:45.46 (1:55.62)
        6:12.84 (27.38)     6:43.84 (58.38)   7:15.50 (1:30.04)   7:46.55 (2:01.09)
 10 King College-SE  'A'                              8:35.90    8:00.28   14  
     1) Morales, Jacob FR               2) Horton, Taylor SO              
     3) Buckley, Cameron JR             4) Edmonds, William JR            
                  25.93       54.78 (54.78)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:22.37 (27.60)     2:54.47 (59.70)   3:27.73 (1:32.96)   4:01.03 (2:06.26)
        4:27.50 (26.47)     4:58.72 (57.69)   5:30.90 (1:29.87)   6:03.05 (2:02.02)
        6:28.87 (25.82)     6:59.28 (56.23)   7:30.48 (1:27.43)   8:00.28 (1:57.23)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             8:08.66   x8:00.00  
     1) Falasca, Luke FR                2) Fry, Chris R SR                
     3) Crosby, Brent FR                4) Cooper, Cory FR                
                  26.74       56.47 (56.47)   1:28.11 (1:28.11)   1:59.13 (1:59.13)
        2:23.67 (24.54)     2:54.07 (54.94)   3:25.99 (1:26.86)   3:55.97 (1:56.84)
        4:21.55 (25.58)     4:51.54 (55.57)   5:22.63 (1:26.66)   5:53.23 (1:57.26)
        6:20.34 (27.11)     6:51.81 (58.58)   7:25.19 (1:31.96)   8:00.00 (2:06.77)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                        NT        SCR  
     1) Stroud, Will JR                 2) Parkerson, Cooper JR           
     3) Soled, Jake SO                  4) Capp, Stanley JR               
 -- Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT        SCR  
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'                     NT        SCR  
 -- Milligan College  'C'                             8:11.77        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:50.14        2011 Asbury "A", Asbury                         
                         Duncan/Meadows/Albright/Hubach                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                1:52.65    1:50.75   40  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige               2) Kidd, Lydia A SO               
     3) Martin, Emily                   4) Hamilton, Casey                
                  28.55       59.38 (30.83)     1:25.90 (26.52)     1:50.75 (24.85)
  2 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        1:55.51    1:51.11   34  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E SO            2) Whittington, Emily R SR        
     3) Law, Chelsea E SO               4) Reichman, Jenna E SO           
                  27.90       58.95 (31.05)     1:25.80 (26.85)     1:51.11 (25.31)
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:55.43    1:53.09   32  
     1) Day, Nicole SO                  2) Schmidt, Miranda JR            
     3) Holt, Nikki SR                  4) Mills, Maggie S FR             
                  28.12     1:01.44 (33.32)     1:28.31 (26.87)     1:53.09 (24.78)
  4 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         1:53.31    1:53.57   30  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M            2) Ferreira, Julia L              
     3) Boudreaux, Hannah A             4) Barrington, Meredith R         
                  27.75     1:00.65 (32.90)     1:27.84 (27.19)     1:53.57 (25.73)
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:53.89    1:53.94   28  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A SO          2) Fisher, Hillary C SO           
     3) Albright, Taryn SO              4) Oberholtzer, Abigail FR        
                  29.61     1:02.37 (32.76)     1:28.51 (26.14)     1:53.94 (25.43)
  6 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:53.05    1:57.42   26  
     1) Fittro, Molly K SR              2) Petersen, Tamsin L SR          
     3) Yokley, Kayla B SO              4) Eustrom, Tanya N JR            
                  30.05     1:02.60 (32.55)     1:31.74 (29.14)     1:57.42 (25.68)
  7 King College-SE  'A'                              2:00.14    2:00.35   24  
     1) Copeland, Kelsey JR             2) Langford, Shirley SO           
     3) Schroeder, Jade FR              4) Wiese, Kelsey SO               
                  31.66     1:06.43 (34.77)     1:35.15 (28.72)     2:00.35 (25.20)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                             2:03.96    2:00.40   22  
     1) Ault, Laura FR                  2) Gibbons, Abby FR               
     3) McKinney, Katryn FR             4) Walker, MariKate FR            
                  31.33     1:06.34 (35.01)     1:34.29 (27.95)     2:00.40 (26.11)
  9 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         2:04.17    2:00.67   18  
     1) McNutt, Bethany FR              2) Cowgill, Samantha JR           
     3) Schroeder, Breanne N JR         4) Kelly, Rachel JR               
                  29.97     1:06.59 (36.62)     1:34.13 (27.54)     2:00.67 (26.54)
 10 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:59.76    2:01.21   14  
     1) O'Brien, Kaitlin SO             2) Larson, Sarah SR               
     3) Zimmerman, Julie SO             4) Sandoval, Rachel SO            
                  32.70     1:08.13 (35.43)     1:36.76 (28.63)     2:01.21 (24.45)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   2:08.19    2:05.99   12  
     1) Parmenter, Brett SO             2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Howard, Jessie SR               4) Wiggins, Amelia SO             
                  34.24     1:08.76 (34.52)     1:38.18 (29.42)     2:05.99 (27.81)
 12 Ursuline-OH  'A'                                  2:09.92    2:10.87   10  
     1) Valentic, Kristina              2) Butta, Allie                   
     3) Szczypkowski, Danielle          4) Sharnsky, Lauren               
                  35.47     1:11.03 (35.56)     1:41.93 (30.90)     2:10.87 (28.94)
 13 LaGrange College  'A'                             2:13.91    2:13.50    8  
     1) Robertson, Becky A JR           2) Dent, Haley A JR               
     3) Brasselle, Madison R SO         4) Rhoades, Leslie A SO           
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x2:00.73  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P JR            2) Hill, April N JR               
     3) Landry, Rebecca C SO            4) Klein, Ruth C SO               
                  33.43     1:05.13 (31.70)     1:34.92 (29.79)     2:00.73 (25.81)
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                                  NT   x2:26.70  
     1) Robertson, Mary H SO            2) Morton, Sara L                 
     3) Castle, Paige M JR              4) Forero, Angie                  
                  37.65     1:19.58 (41.93)     1:53.77 (34.19)     2:26.70 (32.93)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                   2:20.10   x2:37.69  
     1) McMerriman, Hannah SO           2) Paula, Sade FR                 
     3) Huntley, Taylore FR             4) Pregartner, Heather SO         
                  43.13     1:23.68 (40.55)     2:01.01 (37.33)     2:37.69 (36.68)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             2:10.86        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:34.90        2011 Mars Hill "A", Mars Hill                   
                         Tucker/Smith/Treadway/Wilkes                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:37.50    1:35.92   40  
     1) Tucker, Hudson SO               2) Elder, Audley JR               
     3) Treadway, Tyler SO              4) Gale, Justin D FR              
                  23.35       50.32 (26.97)     1:13.68 (23.36)     1:35.92 (22.24)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:37.72    1:36.40   34  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P JR        2) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A JR      
     3) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F SR      4) Snider, Jeffrey R FR           
                  24.69       51.32 (26.63)     1:15.31 (23.99)     1:36.40 (21.09)
  3 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:38.29    1:36.75   32  
     1) Stover, Matt C FR               2) Espinoza, Alexander R FR       
     3) Helander, Kim FR                4) Miller, Paul A SR              
                  25.74       53.95 (28.21)     1:16.41 (22.46)     1:36.75 (20.34)
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                1:37.51    1:36.85   30  
     1) Barrow, Evan                    2) Viscardi, Michael              
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Smith, Thomas                  
                  25.59       52.27 (26.68)     1:15.22 (22.95)     1:36.85 (21.63)
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:39.68    1:38.49   28  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L JR          2) Barnes, Richard C FR           
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R SO         4) Runtas, Nathan A JR            
                  25.39       52.70 (27.31)     1:16.22 (23.52)     1:38.49 (22.27)
  6 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:41.65    1:38.50   26  
     1) Meeson, Casey D JR              2) Hooley, Chase M FR             
     3) Kantner, Royce D FR             4) Martin, Jesse J SO             
                  25.79       51.60 (25.81)     1:15.99 (24.39)     1:38.50 (22.51)
  7 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:42.56    1:40.38   24  
     1) Campbell, Alan JR               2) Monaghan, Conor FR             
     3) Lutomski, David FR              4) McCrite, Graydon SO            
                  27.64       55.03 (27.39)     1:19.07 (24.04)     1:40.38 (21.31)
  8 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        1:41.76    1:41.23   22  
     1) Pristov, Greg A JR              2) Lutz, Jake A SR                
     3) Borja, Jaryd B FR               4) Thomas, Matthew A FR           
                  25.67       54.29 (28.62)     1:19.58 (25.29)     1:41.23 (21.65)
  9 King College-SE  'A'                              1:44.68    1:43.17   18  
     1) Nochowicz, Christopher SO       2) Taylor, Gregory JR             
     3) Pope, Daniel SR                 4) Oliver, Gary SR                
                  27.39       56.80 (29.41)     1:21.68 (24.88)     1:43.17 (21.49)
 10 Milligan College  'A'                             1:41.59    1:45.44   14  
     1) Pigford, Aaron W SR             2) Kantner, Cameron FR            
     3) Lewis, Adam M JR                4) Neumann, Tjard FR              
                  26.46       55.79 (29.33)     1:21.64 (25.85)     1:45.44 (23.80)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   1:57.95    2:00.84   12  
     1) Jones, Davis SO                 2) Parkerson, Cooper JR           
     3) Capp, Stanley JR                4) Soled, Jake SO                 
                  31.65     1:05.09 (33.44)     1:35.99 (30.90)     2:00.84 (24.85)
 12 LaGrange College  'A'                             2:10.73    2:00.97   10  
     1) Ledbetter, Josh R SR            2) Strickland, Joe L JR           
     3) Shuler, Blake B SO              4) James, Devin B JR              
                  29.90     1:06.85 (36.95)     1:34.37 (27.52)     2:00.97 (26.60)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:43.43  
     1) Iverson, Stuart J FR            2) Wingert, Andrew D JR           
     3) Keeler, Brian P SO              4) Lawless, Blake C SR            
                  27.15       56.08 (28.93)     1:20.63 (24.55)     1:43.43 (22.80)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             1:46.50   x1:45.59  
     1) Crosby, Brent FR                2) Wright, Zach W SO              
     3) Cooper, Cory FR                 4) Cavanaugh, Eron J SR           
                  27.29       55.45 (28.16)     1:23.48 (28.03)     1:45.59 (22.11)
 -- Berea College  'A'                                1:48.87   X1:54.46  
     1) Leeper, Dean J SO               2) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan SO           
     3) Taylor, Jacob SO                4) West, Dan SR                   
                  26.49     1:01.58 (35.09)     1:27.11 (25.53)     1:54.46 (27.35)
 -- Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT        SCR  
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'                     NT        SCR  
 -- Milligan College  'C'                             1:51.79        SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
 Fast to Slow in Prelims
  Conference: # 4:41.78        2011 Hannah Boudreux, Brenau                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A          Golden Tigers-GA     4:33.55    4:35.10#  20  
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)     1:36.62 (36.12)     2:12.32 (35.70)
        2:51.23 (38.91)     3:30.48 (39.25)     4:03.31 (32.83)     4:35.10 (31.79)
  2 Kidd, Lydia A             SO WJU-AM               4:43.98    4:40.43#  17  
                  29.50     1:03.59 (34.09)     1:40.43 (36.84)     2:16.99 (36.56)
        2:56.28 (39.29)     3:36.23 (39.95)     4:08.81 (32.58)     4:40.43 (31.62)
  3 Law, Chelsea E            SO NDC-LE               4:51.70    4:44.68   16  
                  29.72     1:04.63 (34.91)     1:42.06 (37.43)     2:18.61 (36.55)
        2:59.70 (41.09)     3:40.95 (41.25)     4:14.09 (33.14)     4:44.68 (30.59)
  4 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA           4:54.39    4:46.19   15  
                  30.59     1:05.45 (34.86)     1:42.68 (37.23)     2:19.14 (36.46)
        3:00.74 (41.60)     3:42.82 (42.08)     4:14.95 (32.13)     4:46.19 (31.24)
  5 Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            4:54.38    4:49.80   14  
                  29.89     1:03.80 (33.91)     1:41.02 (37.22)     2:17.96 (36.94)
        3:00.23 (42.27)     3:43.10 (42.87)     4:16.75 (33.65)     4:49.80 (33.05)
  6 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury-KY            4:52.32    4:51.05   13  
                  30.29     1:05.57 (35.28)     1:42.24 (36.67)     2:19.06 (36.82)
        3:02.46 (43.40)     3:45.88 (43.42)     4:18.94 (33.06)     4:51.05 (32.11)
  7 Guiseppi, Chelsea            WJU-AM               5:00.15    4:53.50   12  
                  30.83     1:06.41 (35.58)     1:43.39 (36.98)     2:19.92 (36.53)
        3:03.27 (43.35)     3:47.37 (44.10)     4:21.30 (33.93)     4:53.50 (32.20)
  8 Johns, Elizabeth D        JR Asbury-KY            4:57.99    4:55.38   11  
                  33.05     1:11.57 (38.52)     1:49.12 (37.55)     2:26.24 (37.12)
        3:07.69 (41.45)     3:49.03 (41.34)     4:22.80 (33.77)     4:55.38 (32.58)
  9 Duncan, Emily A           SO Malone-LE            5:13.27    4:58.14    9  
                  30.70     1:06.55 (35.85)     1:44.04 (37.49)     2:21.50 (37.46)
        3:06.18 (44.68)     3:50.74 (44.56)     4:24.48 (33.74)     4:58.14 (33.66)
 10 Schmidt, Miranda          JR Mars Hill            5:09.34    5:01.91    7  
                  30.86     1:07.38 (36.52)     1:45.20 (37.82)     2:23.35 (38.15)
        3:05.90 (42.55)     3:51.13 (45.23)     4:28.25 (37.12)     5:01.91 (33.66)
 11 Hubbard, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             5:13.50    5:13.93    6  
                  32.69     1:10.86 (38.17)     1:53.70 (42.84)     2:33.61 (39.91)
        3:19.78 (46.17)     4:04.42 (44.64)     4:40.09 (35.67)     5:13.93 (33.84)
 12 Eustrom, Tanya N          JR Bulldogs-KY          5:52.12    5:19.82    5  
                  33.75     1:13.62 (39.87)     1:54.02 (40.40)     2:33.06 (39.04)
        3:20.77 (47.71)     4:09.03 (48.26)     4:44.61 (35.58)     5:19.82 (35.21)
 13 Rullo, Kelci                 WJU-AM               5:32.83    5:21.61    4  
                  35.31     1:18.82 (43.51)     2:00.82 (42.00)     2:41.52 (40.70)
        3:26.90 (45.38)     4:14.34 (47.44)     4:48.96 (34.62)     5:21.61 (32.65)
 14 Harnden, Catherine C      SO Bulldogs-KY          6:31.78    6:43.07    3  
                  41.95     1:36.54 (54.59)     2:28.64 (52.10)     3:18.74 (50.10)
        4:10.79 (52.05)     5:03.05 (52.26)     5:53.48 (50.43)     6:43.07 (49.59)
 -- Ebbert, Meghan               WJU-AM               4:47.89        SCR  
 -- Petersen, Tamsin L        SR Bulldogs-KY          4:53.73        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
 Fast to Slow in Prelims
  Conference: # 4:04.42        2011 Henrique Fructuozo, Wheeling Jesuit        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique          WJU-AM               4:12.59    4:09.95   20  
                  25.69       54.81 (29.12)     1:27.77 (32.96)     1:59.64 (31.87)
        2:36.71 (37.07)     3:13.05 (36.34)     3:42.50 (29.45)     4:09.95 (27.45)
  2 Newhouse, Kyle A          SR Bulldogs-KY          4:14.42    4:12.97   17  
                  26.12       56.61 (30.49)     1:28.43 (31.82)     1:59.82 (31.39)
        2:37.19 (37.37)     3:15.18 (37.99)     3:44.79 (29.61)     4:12.97 (28.18)
  3 Bowman, Daniel M          SO Asbury-KY            4:24.62    4:14.68   16  
                  25.67       55.45 (29.78)     1:28.46 (33.01)     2:01.29 (32.83)
        2:39.38 (38.09)     3:18.11 (38.73)     3:46.68 (28.57)     4:14.68 (28.00)
  4 Dwyer, Jesse D            SO Malone-LE            4:26.80    4:16.10   15  
                  27.55       58.53 (30.98)     1:31.81 (33.28)     2:04.58 (32.77)
        2:42.97 (38.39)     3:21.56 (38.59)     3:49.59 (28.03)     4:16.10 (26.51)
  5 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury-KY            4:21.21    4:16.43   14  
                  26.37       58.63 (32.26)     1:31.04 (32.41)     2:02.70 (31.66)
        2:40.04 (37.34)     3:18.19 (38.15)     3:48.07 (29.88)     4:16.43 (28.36)
  6 Walker, Evan                 WJU-AM               4:17.86    4:18.67   13  
                  27.19       58.45 (31.26)     1:32.25 (33.80)     2:04.96 (32.71)
        2:42.89 (37.93)     3:20.95 (38.06)     3:50.36 (29.41)     4:18.67 (28.31)
  7 Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury-KY            4:30.26    4:24.44   12  
                  26.89       59.20 (32.31)     1:33.56 (34.36)     2:06.76 (33.20)
        2:43.81 (37.05)     3:22.09 (38.28)     3:54.32 (32.23)     4:24.44 (30.12)
  8 Jarrell, Adam             FR Vikings-GA           4:32.74    4:25.89   11  
                  27.55       58.70 (31.15)     1:33.55 (34.85)     2:07.85 (34.30)
        2:46.55 (38.70)     3:26.25 (39.70)     3:56.67 (30.42)     4:25.89 (29.22)
  9 Totherow, Jacob A         JR WJU-AM               4:52.78    4:37.41    9  
                  26.82       58.23 (31.41)     1:34.33 (36.10)     2:10.07 (35.74)
        2:51.51 (41.44)     3:33.51 (42.00)     4:05.81 (32.30)     4:37.41 (31.60)
 10 Beumer, Andrew            SO Vikings-GA           4:44.04    4:37.54    7  
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)     1:37.22 (36.20)     2:12.62 (35.40)
        2:51.91 (39.29)     3:33.30 (41.39)     4:06.69 (33.39)     4:37.54 (30.85)
 11 Willis, Dylan M           SO Bulldogs-KY          4:43.80    4:42.71    6  
                  28.54     1:01.93 (33.39)     1:38.25 (36.32)     2:13.62 (35.37)
        2:55.54 (41.92)     3:38.91 (43.37)     4:11.70 (32.79)     4:42.71 (31.01)
 12 Munster, Chris               WJU-AM               4:41.53    4:44.17    5  
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)     1:38.15 (38.75)     2:15.87 (37.72)
        3:01.73 (45.86)     3:46.45 (44.72)     4:15.80 (29.35)     4:44.17 (28.37)
 13 Dippold, Paul M           SR WJU-AM               4:45.36    4:55.56    4  
                  29.89     1:04.78 (34.89)   2:24.00 (1:19.22)     3:04.57 (40.57)
        3:46.61 (42.04)     4:21.19 (34.58)     4:55.76 (34.57)         4:55.56 ( )
 14 Bertholo, Rafael F        SO Bulldogs-KY          4:44.49    5:05.25    3  
                  31.27     1:08.64 (37.37)     1:49.08 (40.44)     2:29.26 (40.18)
        3:13.23 (43.97)     3:57.57 (44.34)     4:33.24 (35.67)     5:05.25 (32.01)
 -- Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM               4:18.40        SCR  
 -- Rossi, Vinicius M         SO Bulldogs-KY          4:31.30        SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 24.50        2010 Allie Hubach, Asbury                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabral, Renata X          SR Bulldogs-KY            24.18      23.50#  20  
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        SO Bulldogs-KY            24.58      24.34#  17  
  3 Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE                 24.61      24.36#  16  
  4 Hartings, Emma B          FR NDC-LE                 24.92      24.67   14.5
  4 Day, Nicole               SO Mars Hill              24.72      24.67   14.5
  6 Billeaud, Michelle M         Golden Tigers-GA       24.90      24.77   13  
  7 Sandoval, Rachel          SO Vikings-GA             24.84      25.01   12  
  8 Hamilton, Casey              WJU-AM                 25.39      25.45   11  
B - Final
  9 Mills, Maggie S           FR Mars Hill              25.44      25.55    9  
 10 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury-KY              25.65      25.76    7  
 11 Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE                 25.49      25.78    6  
 12 Duncan, Katherine A       SO Asbury-KY              25.95      25.96    5  
 13 LeMay, Courtney P         JR Asbury-KY              26.16      25.97    4  
 14 Barrington, Meredith R       Golden Tigers-GA       26.17      26.05    3  
 15 Palo, Lena                SR Mars Hill              25.91      26.07    2  
 16 Gabriel, Kimberly         FR Asbury-KY              26.09      26.55    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Louviaux, Rachel          FR Mars Hill              26.19             
 18 Bugg, Taylor              JR Mars Hill              26.21             
 19 Hilditch, Samantha D      FR WJU-AM                 26.22             
 20 Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY            26.50             
 21 Eustrom, Tanya N          JR Bulldogs-KY            26.72             
 22 Kelly, Rachel             JR UUS-OH                 26.87             
 23 Ault, Laura               FR MILL                   27.06             
 24 Larson, Sarah             SR Vikings-GA             27.21             
 25 Souther, Monica D            Golden Tigers-GA       27.70             
 25 Atchinson, Kelcey B       FR WJU-AM                 27.70             
 25 Moon, Mariah              SO Vikings-GA             27.70             
 28 Steele, Kelsey            SR Mars Hill              27.80             
 29 Gibbons, Abby             FR MILL                   27.87             
 30 Valentic, Kristina           Ursuline-OH            28.01             
 31 Szczypkowski, Danielle       Ursuline-OH            28.02             
 32 Howard, Jessie            SR Wwc Owls               28.05             
 33 Esterle, Shelby           FR MILL                   28.16             
 34 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury-KY              28.22             
 35 Dent, Haley A             JR LC                     28.40             
 36 Abdalla, Heather          SO UUS-OH                 28.42             
 37 Wiggins, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls               28.53             
 38 Morse, Kirsten            FR Wwc Owls               28.54             
 39 Belback, Angela E         SO NDC-LE                 28.92             
 40 Lane, Jessica             FR MILL                   28.98             
 41 Rhoades, Leslie A         SO LC                     29.34             
 42 Titus, Lydia              SO Vikings-GA             29.37             
 43 Sanner, Kayla             JR Vikings-GA             29.39             
 44 Roberts, Breanna          SO Wwc Owls               29.41             
 45 Castle, Paige M           JR LC                     30.19             
 46 Robertson, Mary H         SO LC                     30.33             
 47 Darvell, Lucinda M        SO NDC-LE                 30.36             
 48 Guyton, Alex              SO Wwc Owls               30.63             
 49 Zerger, Samantha C        FR Mars Hill              31.47             
 50 Hirst, Laura                 Golden Tigers-GA       32.35             
 51 Forero, Angie                LC                     34.08             
 52 Snell, Shelby             FR UUS-OH                 35.47             
 -- Fanning, Leah             FR Asbury-KY              28.38         X   
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           SO Asbury-KY              30.26         X   
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 24.50        2010 Allie Hubach, Asbury                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          SR Bulldogs-KY            24.56      24.18# 
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        SO Bulldogs-KY            24.51      24.58  
  3 Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE                 24.88      24.61  
  4 Day, Nicole               SO Mars Hill              24.93      24.72  
  5 Sandoval, Rachel          SO Vikings-GA             25.24      24.84  
  6 Billeaud, Michelle M         Golden Tigers-GA       24.55      24.90  
  7 Hartings, Emma B          FR NDC-LE                 25.64      24.92  
  8 Hamilton, Casey              WJU-AM                 25.36      25.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Maggie S           FR Mars Hill              25.65      25.44  
 10 Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE                 25.79      25.49  
 11 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury-KY              26.10      25.65  
 12 Palo, Lena                SR Mars Hill              26.11      25.91  
 13 Duncan, Katherine A       SO Asbury-KY              26.23      25.95  
 14 Gabriel, Kimberly         FR Asbury-KY              26.31      26.09  
 15 LeMay, Courtney P         JR Asbury-KY              26.39      26.16  
 16 Barrington, Meredith R       Golden Tigers-GA       25.98      26.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louviaux, Rachel          FR Mars Hill              26.27      26.19  
 18 Bugg, Taylor              JR Mars Hill              26.92      26.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hilditch, Samantha D      FR WJU-AM                 26.40      26.22  
 20 Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY            26.51      26.50  
 21 Eustrom, Tanya N          JR Bulldogs-KY            26.41      26.72  
 22 Kelly, Rachel             JR UUS-OH                 27.46      26.87  
 23 Ault, Laura               FR MILL                   27.90      27.06  
 24 Larson, Sarah             SR Vikings-GA             27.81      27.21  
 25 Atchinson, Kelcey B       FR WJU-AM                 28.25      27.70  
 25 Moon, Mariah              SO Vikings-GA             27.87      27.70  
 25 Souther, Monica D            Golden Tigers-GA       27.70      27.70  
 28 Steele, Kelsey            SR Mars Hill              27.76      27.80  
 29 Gibbons, Abby             FR MILL                   28.36      27.87  
 30 Valentic, Kristina           Ursuline-OH            27.84      28.01  
 31 Szczypkowski, Danielle       Ursuline-OH            27.76      28.02  
 32 Howard, Jessie            SR Wwc Owls               29.87      28.05  
 33 Esterle, Shelby           FR MILL                   28.68      28.16  
 34 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury-KY              28.75      28.22  
 35 Dent, Haley A             JR LC                     28.36      28.40  
 36 Abdalla, Heather          SO UUS-OH                 28.68      28.42  
 37 Wiggins, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls               28.79      28.53  
 38 Morse, Kirsten            FR Wwc Owls               29.24      28.54  
 39 Belback, Angela E         SO NDC-LE                 29.26      28.92  
 40 Lane, Jessica             FR MILL                   29.51      28.98  
 41 Rhoades, Leslie A         SO LC                     30.11      29.34  
 42 Titus, Lydia              SO Vikings-GA             29.04      29.37  
 43 Sanner, Kayla             JR Vikings-GA             27.25      29.39  
 44 Roberts, Breanna          SO Wwc Owls               29.48      29.41  
 45 Castle, Paige M           JR LC                     29.93      30.19  
 46 Robertson, Mary H         SO LC                     30.33      30.33  
 47 Darvell, Lucinda M        SO NDC-LE                 29.87      30.36  
 48 Guyton, Alex              SO Wwc Owls               30.36      30.63  
 49 Zerger, Samantha C        FR Mars Hill              31.63      31.47  
 50 Hirst, Laura                 Golden Tigers-GA       32.39      32.35  
 51 Forero, Angie                LC                     34.90      34.08  
 52 Snell, Shelby             FR UUS-OH                 34.02      35.47  
 -- Fanning, Leah             FR Asbury-KY              29.02     X28.38  
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           SO Asbury-KY              30.19     X30.26  
 -- Klein, Ruth C             SO Asbury-KY              27.50        SCR  
 -- Chadowski, Megan G        JR NDC-LE                 27.99        SCR  
 -- Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury-KY              26.19        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 21.28        2011 Paul Miller, Urbana                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Paul A            SR UUS-OH                 21.47      21.28#  20  
  2 McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA             21.94      21.52   17  
  3 Pigford, Aaron W          SR MILL                   22.04      21.56   16  
  4 Helander, Kim             FR UUS-OH                 21.78      21.57   15  
  5 Queale, Robert M          SR WJU-AM                 21.80      21.83   14  
  6 Oliver, Gary              SR Tornado-SE             21.93      21.96   13  
  7 Strachan, Travis P        FR Bulldogs-KY            22.01      21.97   12  
  8 Treadway, Tyler           SO Mars Hill              22.02      22.00   11  
B - Final
  9 Neumann, Tjard            FR MILL                   22.04      21.93    9  
 10 Barnes, Richard C         FR Asbury-KY              22.23      22.00    7  
 11 Thomas, Matthew A         FR NDC-LE                 22.16      22.03    6  
 12 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   SR Bulldogs-KY            22.33      22.30    5  
 13 Fry, Chris R              SR MILL                   22.42      22.43    4  
 14 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury-KY              22.32      22.48    3  
 15 Smith, Thomas                WJU-AM                 22.14      22.54    2  
 16 Bertholo, Rafael F        SO Bulldogs-KY            22.45      22.69    1  
Preliminaries
 17 Snider, Jeffrey R         FR Bulldogs-KY            22.50             
 18 Cavanaugh, Eron J         SR MILL                   22.52             
 19 Parks, Alexander C        SO UUS-OH                 22.57             
 20 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury-KY              22.65             
 21 Kantner, Royce D          FR Malone-LE              22.69             
 22 Alfano, Evan M            JR MILL                   22.75             
 23 Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls               22.80             
 24 Greene, Seth              SO Mars Hill              22.91             
 25 Courey, Jacob G           FR Asbury-KY              23.14             
 26 Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE              23.20             
 27 Horton, Taylor            SO Tornado-SE             23.24             
 28 Lunsford, Tyler J         FR Malone-LE              23.26             
 29 Wright, Zach W            SO MILL                   23.35             
 30 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury-KY              23.49             
 31 Buckley, Cameron          JR Tornado-SE             23.58             
 32 Martin, Jesse J           SO Malone-LE              23.66             
 33 Edmonds, William          JR Tornado-SE             23.70             
 34 Sexton, Matt              SO Mars Hill              23.73             
 35 Pope, Daniel              SR Tornado-SE             24.16             
 36 Shuler, Blake B           SO LC                     24.45             
 37 Soled, Jake               SO Wwc Owls               24.55             
 38 Lewis, Adam M             JR MILL                   24.66             
 39 Cooper, Cory              FR MILL                   25.34             
 40 Ledbetter, Josh R         SR LC                     25.47             
 41 Strickland, Joe L         JR LC                     28.41             
 42 Malloy, Patrick           SR UUS-OH                 35.21             
 -- West, Dan                 SR Berea                  28.21         X   
 -- Taylor, Jacob             SO Berea                  24.07         X   
 -- Leeper, Dean J            SO Berea                  23.28         X   
 -- Li, Horton                JR Berea                  28.81         X   
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 21.28        2011 Paul Miller, Urbana                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Paul A            SR UUS-OH                 21.79      21.47  
  2 Helander, Kim             FR UUS-OH                 21.82      21.78  
  3 Queale, Robert M          SR WJU-AM                 21.78      21.80  
  4 Oliver, Gary              SR Tornado-SE             22.10      21.93  
  5 McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA             22.02      21.94  
  6 Strachan, Travis P        FR Bulldogs-KY            22.05      22.01  
  7 Treadway, Tyler           SO Mars Hill              21.73      22.02  
  8 Pigford, Aaron W          SR MILL                   22.24      22.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neumann, Tjard            FR MILL                   22.15     J22.04  
 10 Smith, Thomas                WJU-AM                 22.29      22.14  
 11 Thomas, Matthew A         FR NDC-LE                 22.55      22.16  
 12 Barnes, Richard C         FR Asbury-KY              22.22      22.23  
 13 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury-KY              22.17      22.32  
 14 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   SR Bulldogs-KY            22.20      22.33  
 15 Fry, Chris R              SR MILL                   22.94      22.42  
 16 Bertholo, Rafael F        SO Bulldogs-KY            22.75      22.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snider, Jeffrey R         FR Bulldogs-KY            22.34      22.50  
 18 Cavanaugh, Eron J         SR MILL                   22.97      22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parks, Alexander C        SO UUS-OH                 22.62      22.57  
 20 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury-KY              22.66      22.65  
 21 Kantner, Royce D          FR Malone-LE              22.78      22.69  
 22 Alfano, Evan M            JR MILL                   22.65      22.75  
 23 Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls               23.25      22.80  
 24 Greene, Seth              SO Mars Hill              23.45      22.91  
 25 Courey, Jacob G           FR Asbury-KY              22.85      23.14  
 26 Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE              24.18      23.20  
 27 Horton, Taylor            SO Tornado-SE             23.73      23.24  
 28 Lunsford, Tyler J         FR Malone-LE              23.82      23.26  
 29 Wright, Zach W            SO MILL                   24.05      23.35  
 30 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury-KY              23.51      23.49  
 31 Buckley, Cameron          JR Tornado-SE             24.45      23.58  
 32 Martin, Jesse J           SO Malone-LE              23.56      23.66  
 33 Edmonds, William          JR Tornado-SE             23.81      23.70  
 34 Sexton, Matt              SO Mars Hill              23.71      23.73  
 35 Pope, Daniel              SR Tornado-SE             23.50      24.16  
 36 Shuler, Blake B           SO LC                     25.99      24.45  
 37 Soled, Jake               SO Wwc Owls               24.93      24.55  
 38 Lewis, Adam M             JR MILL                   24.55      24.66  
 39 Cooper, Cory              FR MILL                   25.70      25.34  
 40 Ledbetter, Josh R         SR LC                     25.30      25.47  
 41 Strickland, Joe L         JR LC                     29.00      28.41  
 42 Malloy, Patrick           SR UUS-OH                 35.13      35.21  
 -- Leeper, Dean J            SO Berea                     NT     X23.28  
 -- Taylor, Jacob             SO Berea                     NT     X24.07  
 -- West, Dan                 SR Berea                  29.08     X28.21  
 -- Li, Horton                JR Berea                  28.24     X28.81  
 -- Stroud, Will              JR Wwc Owls               24.72        SCR  
 -- Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA             23.88        SCR  
 -- Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury-KY              22.94        SCR  
 -- Yaya, Ata                 SO NDC-LE                 23.26        SCR  
 -- Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE              22.95        SCR  
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY              22.54        SCR  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 59.89        2011 Katie Duncan, Asbury                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE               1:00.29      58.91#  20  
                  28.86       58.91 (30.05)                                        
  2 Hartings, Emma B          FR NDC-LE                 59.59      59.17#  17  
                  28.43       59.17 (30.74)                                        
  3 Harrigan, Callie E        SO Bulldogs-KY          1:00.86      59.68#  16  
                  29.15       59.68 (30.53)                                        
  4 Billeaud, Michelle M         Golden Tigers-GA       59.64      59.77#  15  
                  29.04       59.77 (30.73)                                        
  5 Day, Nicole               SO Mars Hill            1:00.84      59.92   14  
                  29.00       59.92 (30.92)                                        
  6 Wiese, Kelsey             SO Tornado-SE           1:00.94    1:00.84   13  
                  29.64     1:00.84 (31.20)                                        
  7 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury-KY            1:01.84    1:01.05   12  
                  29.70     1:01.05 (31.35)                                        
  8 Carpenetti, Paige            WJU-AM               1:01.24    1:01.19   11  
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Katherine A       SO Asbury-KY            1:02.55    1:01.66    9  
                  30.04     1:01.66 (31.62)                                        
 10 Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE               1:02.39    1:02.32    7  
                  29.96     1:02.32 (32.36)                                        
 11 Moore, Heather N          SO NDC-LE               1:03.04    1:02.65    6  
                  30.19     1:02.65 (32.46)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Hannah           FR MILL                 1:03.20    1:02.70    5  
                  30.00     1:02.70 (32.70)                                        
 13 Louviaux, Rachel          FR Mars Hill            1:04.75    1:04.21    4  
                  30.31     1:04.21 (33.90)                                        
 14 Briggs, Bobbi             FR Vikings-GA           1:04.78    1:05.03    3  
                  31.59     1:05.03 (33.44)                                        
 15 Ault, Laura               FR MILL                 1:05.35    1:05.23    2  
                  31.62     1:05.23 (33.61)                                        
 16 Metzger, Erin                WJU-AM               1:05.01    1:05.98    1  
                  31.64     1:05.98 (34.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Myers, Alexis             SR Mars Hill            1:05.75             
                  32.02     1:05.75 (33.73)                                        
 18 Bochnak, Cassie L         SO NDC-LE               1:05.98             
                  32.06     1:05.98 (33.92)                                        
 19 McNutt, Bethany           FR UUS-OH               1:06.36             
                  32.11     1:06.36 (34.25)                                        
 20 Cregan, Erin T            FR Mars Hill            1:07.13             
                  32.25     1:07.13 (34.88)                                        
 21 Balint, Emily             FR Vikings-GA           1:08.05             
                  32.85     1:08.05 (35.20)                                        
 21 Copeland, Kelsey          JR Tornado-SE           1:08.05             
                  33.33     1:08.05 (34.72)                                        
 23 DiCola, Kati                 WJU-AM               1:08.63             
                  33.25     1:08.63 (35.38)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Kaitlin          SO Vikings-GA           1:10.32             
                  34.50     1:10.32 (35.82)                                        
 25 Souther, Monica D            Golden Tigers-GA     1:11.52             
                  35.34     1:11.52 (36.18)                                        
 26 Robertson, Becky A        JR LC                   1:12.03             
                  35.11     1:12.03 (36.92)                                        
 27 Parmenter, Brett          SO Wwc Owls             1:14.43             
                  36.35     1:14.43 (38.08)                                        
 28 Wiggins, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             1:15.00             
                  36.67     1:15.00 (38.33)                                        
 29 Morton, Sara L               LC                   1:16.52             
                  37.03     1:16.52 (39.49)                                        
 30 Huntley, Taylore          FR Wwc Owls             1:17.12             
                  38.55     1:17.12 (38.57)                                        
 31 Atchinson, Kelcey B       FR WJU-AM               1:21.10             
                  39.59     1:21.10 (41.51)                                        
 32 Land, Lindsay             SO Wwc Owls             1:22.30             
                  39.47     1:22.30 (42.83)                                        
 33 Forero, Angie                LC                   1:25.23             
                  41.04     1:25.23 (44.19)                                        
 34 Robertson, Mary H         SO LC                   1:26.77             
                  41.27     1:26.77 (45.50)                                        
 35 McMerriman, Hannah        SO Wwc Owls             1:33.82             
                  44.94     1:33.82 (48.88)                                        
 36 Pregartner, Heather       SO Wwc Owls             1:50.31             
                  55.77     1:50.31 (54.54)                                        
 -- Ellard, Fernae            SO Berea                1:18.56         X   
                  38.68     1:18.56 (39.88)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 59.89        2011 Katie Duncan, Asbury                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartings, Emma B          FR NDC-LE               1:02.19      59.59# 
                  28.89       59.59 (30.70)                                        
  2 Billeaud, Michelle M         Golden Tigers-GA       58.10      59.64# 
                  29.33       59.64 (30.31)                                        
  3 Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE               1:00.08    1:00.29  
                  29.33     1:00.29 (30.96)                                        
  4 Day, Nicole               SO Mars Hill            1:01.37    1:00.84  
                  29.20     1:00.84 (31.64)                                        
  5 Harrigan, Callie E        SO Bulldogs-KY            59.91    1:00.86  
                  29.81     1:00.86 (31.05)                                        
  6 Wiese, Kelsey             SO Tornado-SE           1:02.08    1:00.94  
                  29.44     1:00.94 (31.50)                                        
  7 Carpenetti, Paige            WJU-AM               1:01.87    1:01.24  
                  29.99     1:01.24 (31.25)                                        
  8 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury-KY            1:03.35    1:01.84  
                  30.06     1:01.84 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE               1:04.25    1:02.39  
                  30.16     1:02.39 (32.23)                                        
 10 Duncan, Katherine A       SO Asbury-KY            1:02.83    1:02.55  
                  30.30     1:02.55 (32.25)                                        
 11 Moore, Heather N          SO NDC-LE               1:04.43    1:03.04  
                  30.32     1:03.04 (32.72)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Hannah           FR MILL                 1:04.13    1:03.20  
                  30.50     1:03.20 (32.70)                                        
 13 Louviaux, Rachel          FR Mars Hill            1:05.50    1:04.75  
                  30.62     1:04.75 (34.13)                                        
 14 Briggs, Bobbi             FR Vikings-GA           1:07.00    1:04.78  
                  31.24     1:04.78 (33.54)                                        
 15 Metzger, Erin                WJU-AM               1:06.36    1:05.01  
                  31.07     1:05.01 (33.94)                                        
 16 Ault, Laura               FR MILL                 1:08.07    1:05.35  
                  32.30     1:05.35 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Alexis             SR Mars Hill            1:05.38    1:05.75  
                  32.02     1:05.75 (33.73)                                        
 18 Bochnak, Cassie L         SO NDC-LE               1:07.80    1:05.98  
                  32.06     1:05.98 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McNutt, Bethany           FR UUS-OH               1:06.75    1:06.36  
                  32.11     1:06.36 (34.25)                                        
 20 Cregan, Erin T            FR Mars Hill            1:09.27    1:07.13  
                  32.25     1:07.13 (34.88)                                        
 21 Balint, Emily             FR Vikings-GA           1:09.46    1:08.05  
                  32.85     1:08.05 (35.20)                                        
 21 Copeland, Kelsey          JR Tornado-SE           1:08.11    1:08.05  
                  33.33     1:08.05 (34.72)                                        
 23 DiCola, Kati                 WJU-AM               1:08.42    1:08.63  
                  33.25     1:08.63 (35.38)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Kaitlin          SO Vikings-GA           1:10.57    1:10.32  
                  34.50     1:10.32 (35.82)                                        
 25 Souther, Monica D            Golden Tigers-GA     1:11.94    1:11.52  
                  35.34     1:11.52 (36.18)                                        
 26 Robertson, Becky A        JR LC                   1:15.59    1:12.03  
                  35.11     1:12.03 (36.92)                                        
 27 Parmenter, Brett          SO Wwc Owls             1:14.97    1:14.43  
                  36.35     1:14.43 (38.08)                                        
 28 Wiggins, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             1:15.10    1:15.00  
                  36.67     1:15.00 (38.33)                                        
 29 Morton, Sara L               LC                   1:18.91    1:16.52  
                  37.03     1:16.52 (39.49)                                        
 30 Huntley, Taylore          FR Wwc Owls             1:15.20    1:17.12  
                  38.55     1:17.12 (38.57)                                        
 31 Atchinson, Kelcey B       FR WJU-AM                    NT    1:21.10  
                  39.59     1:21.10 (41.51)                                        
 32 Land, Lindsay             SO Wwc Owls             1:25.79    1:22.30  
                  39.47     1:22.30 (42.83)                                        
 33 Forero, Angie                LC                   1:28.29    1:25.23  
                  41.04     1:25.23 (44.19)                                        
 34 Robertson, Mary H         SO LC                   1:24.32    1:26.77  
                  41.27     1:26.77 (45.50)                                        
 35 McMerriman, Hannah        SO Wwc Owls             1:31.04    1:33.82  
                  44.94     1:33.82 (48.88)                                        
 36 Pregartner, Heather       SO Wwc Owls             1:46.69    1:50.31  
                  55.77     1:50.31 (54.54)                                        
 -- Ellard, Fernae            SO Berea                1:15.39   X1:18.56  
                  38.68     1:18.56 (39.88)                                        
 -- Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            1:02.03        SCR  
 -- Dillon, Maddy             SO Wwc Owls             1:24.05        SCR  
 -- Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               1:03.53        SCR  
 -- Titus, Lydia              SO Vikings-GA           1:19.19        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 49.63        2011 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson            SO Mars Hill              49.51      49.61#  20  
                  23.64       49.61 (25.97)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury-KY              53.59      52.68   17  
                  25.51       52.68 (27.17)                                        
  3 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     JR Bulldogs-KY            53.60      53.60   16  
                  25.80       53.60 (27.80)                                        
  4 Pigford, Aaron W          SR MILL                   54.51      54.05   15  
                  26.38       54.05 (27.67)                                        
  5 Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE              54.72      54.56   14  
                  26.08       54.56 (28.48)                                        
  6 Smith, Clayton M          SO WJU-AM                 55.39      55.02   13  
                  26.24       55.02 (28.78)                                        
  7 Stover, Matt C            FR UUS-OH                 55.50      55.04   12  
                  26.53       55.04 (28.51)                                        
  8 Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM                 55.33      55.38   11  
                  26.52       55.38 (28.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA             55.71      54.84    9  
                  26.24       54.84 (28.60)                                        
 10 Parks, Alexander C        SO UUS-OH                 55.77      55.77    7  
                  27.31       55.77 (28.46)                                        
 11 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury-KY              56.25      56.00    6  
                  27.04       56.00 (28.96)                                        
 12 Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE                 56.76      57.10    5  
                  27.55       57.10 (29.55)                                        
 13 Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY              56.94      57.64    4  
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
 14 Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA             57.72      57.88    3  
                  28.23       57.88 (29.65)                                        
 15 Hanley, Garret            SO Mars Hill              58.08      58.09    2  
                  27.49       58.09 (30.60)                                        
 16 Crosby, Brent             FR MILL                   58.27      58.81    1  
                  28.04       58.81 (30.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Nochowicz, Christopher    SO Tornado-SE             59.05             
                  28.89       59.05 (30.16)                                        
 18 Allen, Taylor D           JR WJU-AM                 59.86             
                  28.50       59.86 (31.36)                                        
 19 Martin, Jesse J           SO Malone-LE            1:00.01             
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)                                        
 20 Byrd, Cody J              FR UUS-OH               1:01.40             
                  29.83     1:01.40 (31.57)                                        
 21 Moore, Alec               FR MILL                 1:01.70             
                  30.01     1:01.70 (31.69)                                        
 22 Lewis, Adam M             JR MILL                 1:02.72             
                  30.68     1:02.72 (32.04)                                        
 23 Walsh, Connor             FR Vikings-GA           1:06.12             
                  31.80     1:06.12 (34.32)                                        
 24 Strang, Jacob             JR Tornado-SE           1:06.99             
                  32.37     1:06.99 (34.62)                                        
 25 Jones, Davis              SO Wwc Owls             1:08.00             
                1:08.57         1:08.00 ( )                                        
 -- Scharf, Peter J           FR WJU-AM                 58.93         X   
                  29.28       58.93 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 49.63        2011 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson            SO Mars Hill              50.97      49.51# 
                  23.93       49.51 (25.58)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury-KY              54.20      53.59  
                  26.13       53.59 (27.46)                                        
  3 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     JR Bulldogs-KY            53.61      53.60  
                  26.09       53.60 (27.51)                                        
  4 Pigford, Aaron W          SR MILL                   51.59      54.51  
                  26.49       54.51 (28.02)                                        
  5 Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE              57.00      54.72  
                  26.66       54.72 (28.06)                                        
  6 Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM                 57.31      55.33  
                  26.99       55.33 (28.34)                                        
  7 Smith, Clayton M          SO WJU-AM                 55.28      55.39  
                  26.44       55.39 (28.95)                                        
  8 Stover, Matt C            FR UUS-OH                 55.39      55.50  
                  27.02       55.50 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA             55.78      55.71  
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)                                        
 10 Parks, Alexander C        SO UUS-OH                 56.50      55.77  
                  27.28       55.77 (28.49)                                        
 11 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury-KY              56.35      56.25  
                  27.02       56.25 (29.23)                                        
 12 Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE                 58.00      56.76  
                  27.30       56.76 (29.46)                                        
 13 Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY              55.56      56.94  
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
 14 Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA           1:00.19      57.72  
                  28.12       57.72 (29.60)                                        
 15 Hanley, Garret            SO Mars Hill              57.14      58.08  
                  27.46       58.08 (30.62)                                        
 16 Crosby, Brent             FR MILL                   56.25      58.27  
                  27.92       58.27 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nochowicz, Christopher    SO Tornado-SE             59.77      59.05  
                  28.89       59.05 (30.16)                                        
 18 Allen, Taylor D           JR WJU-AM                 59.59      59.86  
                  28.50       59.86 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Jesse J           SO Malone-LE            1:00.59    1:00.01  
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)                                        
 20 Byrd, Cody J              FR UUS-OH               1:01.72    1:01.40  
                  29.83     1:01.40 (31.57)                                        
 21 Moore, Alec               FR MILL                   59.70    1:01.70  
                  30.01     1:01.70 (31.69)                                        
 22 Lewis, Adam M             JR MILL                 1:02.69    1:02.72  
                  30.68     1:02.72 (32.04)                                        
 23 Walsh, Connor             FR Vikings-GA           1:09.70    1:06.12  
                  31.80     1:06.12 (34.32)                                        
 24 Strang, Jacob             JR Tornado-SE           1:07.22    1:06.99  
                  32.37     1:06.99 (34.62)                                        
 25 Jones, Davis              SO Wwc Owls             1:11.27    1:08.00  
                1:08.57         1:08.00 ( )                                        
 -- Scharf, Peter J           FR WJU-AM               1:01.87     X58.93  
                  29.28       58.93 (29.65)                                        
 -- Mueller, Phillip I        FR WJU-AM                 58.26        SCR  
 -- Stroud, Will              JR Wwc Owls             1:03.90        SCR  
 -- Pietz, Eric                  WJU-AM                 59.57        SCR  
 -- Reuther, Zachery K        JR Malone-LE            1:01.43        SCR  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:54.00        2010 Emily Martin, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Emily                WJU-AM               1:59.22    1:57.35   20  
                  27.19       56.77 (29.58)     1:26.92 (30.15)     1:57.35 (30.43)
  2 Fittro, Molly K           SR Bulldogs-KY          2:00.21    1:58.72   17  
                  28.06       58.13 (30.07)     1:28.61 (30.48)     1:58.72 (30.11)
  3 Portwood, Lisa A             Golden Tigers-GA     2:00.55    2:00.00   16  
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:29.39 (31.09)     2:00.00 (30.61)
  4 Steve, Jessica               WJU-AM               2:00.45    2:00.35   14.5
                  28.51       58.99 (30.48)     1:29.70 (30.71)     2:00.35 (30.65)
  4 Holt, Nikki               SR Mars Hill            2:00.36    2:00.35   14.5
                  28.17       58.34 (30.17)     1:29.65 (31.31)     2:00.35 (30.70)
  6 Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            2:01.68    2:00.77   13  
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)     1:30.30 (31.12)     2:00.77 (30.47)
  7 Schroeder, Breanne N      JR UUS-OH               2:01.81    2:00.82   12  
                  27.57       57.84 (30.27)     1:29.29 (31.45)     2:00.82 (31.53)
  8 Law, Chelsea E            SO NDC-LE               2:00.67    2:01.46   11  
                  28.97       59.71 (30.74)     1:30.94 (31.23)     2:01.46 (30.52)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Jen R             SO NDC-LE               2:03.73    2:01.62    9  
                  28.52       59.25 (30.73)     1:30.48 (31.23)     2:01.62 (31.14)
 10 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury-KY            2:03.52    2:01.70    7  
                  27.97       58.61 (30.64)     1:30.01 (31.40)     2:01.70 (31.69)
 11 McKinney, Katryn          FR MILL                 2:03.48    2:02.73    6  
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)     1:31.50 (31.40)     2:02.73 (31.23)
 12 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA           2:03.52    2:03.38    5  
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)     1:32.18 (31.42)     2:03.38 (31.20)
 13 Bochnak, Cassie L         SO NDC-LE               2:03.82    2:03.61    4  
                  29.01     1:00.62 (31.61)     1:32.59 (31.97)     2:03.61 (31.02)
 14 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury-KY            2:03.19    2:05.50    3  
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)     1:31.41 (32.33)     2:05.50 (34.09)
 15 Sandoval, Rachel          SO Vikings-GA           2:04.14    2:05.53    2  
                  29.17     1:00.81 (31.64)     1:33.57 (32.76)     2:05.53 (31.96)
 16 Hamilton, Casey              WJU-AM               2:04.34    2:06.23    1  
                  29.10     1:01.24 (32.14)     1:33.69 (32.45)     2:06.23 (32.54)
Preliminaries
 17 Buchanan, Rachel A        JR Asbury-KY            2:04.70             
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.39)     2:04.70 (31.72)
 18 Drogemuller, Jessie R     FR NDC-LE               2:06.31             
 19 Chadowski, Megan G        JR NDC-LE               2:07.22             
                  28.72     1:00.49 (31.77)     1:33.69 (33.20)     2:07.22 (33.53)
 20 Klein, Ruth C             SO Asbury-KY            2:10.40             
                  29.84     1:01.90 (32.06)     1:36.07 (34.17)     2:10.40 (34.33)
 21 Hubbard, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             2:11.13             
 22 Yawn, Sarah E                Golden Tigers-GA     2:13.79             
                  30.77     1:04.82 (34.05)     1:39.46 (34.64)     2:13.79 (34.33)
 23 LeMay, Courtney P         JR Asbury-KY            2:14.11             
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)     1:40.45 (36.09)     2:14.11 (33.66)
 24 Moon, Mariah              SO Vikings-GA           2:14.13             
                  30.10     1:03.64 (33.54)     1:38.89 (35.25)     2:14.13 (35.24)
 25 Kelly, Rachel             JR UUS-OH               2:14.22             
                  29.37     1:03.45 (34.08)     1:39.45 (36.00)     2:14.22 (34.77)
 26 Lopez, Arielle S          SR NDC-LE               2:14.33             
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)     1:40.27 (35.40)     2:14.33 (34.06)
 27 Brigdford, Laura J        FR Asbury-KY            2:15.61             
                  30.55     1:04.63 (34.08)     1:40.78 (36.15)     2:15.61 (34.83)
 28 Titus, Lydia              SO Vikings-GA           2:15.94             
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)     1:42.14 (35.72)     2:15.94 (33.80)
 29 Brasselle, Madison R      SO LC                   2:17.56             
                  31.03     1:05.23 (34.20)     1:41.71 (36.48)     2:17.56 (35.85)
 30 Bugg, Taylor              JR Mars Hill            2:17.95             
 31 Sharnsky, Lauren             Ursuline-OH          2:19.74             
                  31.62     1:06.42 (34.80)     1:43.15 (36.73)     2:19.74 (36.59)
 32 Faverio, Alessia          SO Wwc Owls             2:24.38             
                  32.05     1:08.06 (36.01)     1:46.66 (38.60)     2:24.38 (37.72)
 33 St Clair, Sarah           SR UUS-OH               2:25.86             
                  33.26     1:09.75 (36.49)     1:47.64 (37.89)     2:25.86 (38.22)
 34 Abdalla, Heather          SO UUS-OH               2:29.91             
                  32.33     1:09.24 (36.91)     1:49.78 (40.54)     2:29.91 (40.13)
 35 Snell, Shelby             FR UUS-OH               2:55.47             
                  40.90     1:24.67 (43.77)     2:10.32 (45.65)     2:55.47 (45.15)
 -- Fanning, Leah             FR Asbury-KY            2:13.95         X   
                  30.53     1:04.77 (34.24)     1:39.99 (35.22)     2:13.95 (33.96)
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           SO Asbury-KY            2:29.57         X   
                  33.44     1:12.01 (38.57)     1:51.75 (39.74)     2:29.57 (37.82)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:54.00        2010 Emily Martin, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily                WJU-AM               1:57.45    1:59.22  
  2 Fittro, Molly K           SR Bulldogs-KY          2:00.14    2:00.21  
                  28.72       59.62 (30.90)     1:30.38 (30.76)     2:00.21 (29.83)
  3 Holt, Nikki               SR Mars Hill            2:01.91    2:00.36  
                  28.88       59.18 (30.30)     1:29.84 (30.66)     2:00.36 (30.52)
  4 Steve, Jessica               WJU-AM               2:00.91    2:00.45  
  5 Portwood, Lisa A             Golden Tigers-GA     1:59.79    2:00.55  
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)     1:29.83 (31.20)     2:00.55 (30.72)
  6 Law, Chelsea E            SO NDC-LE               2:01.32    2:00.67  
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:29.54 (31.18)     2:00.67 (31.13)
  7 Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            2:02.84    2:01.68  
                  28.70       59.33 (30.63)     1:30.45 (31.12)     2:01.68 (31.23)
  8 Schroeder, Breanne N      JR UUS-OH               2:05.25    2:01.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury-KY            2:04.71    2:03.19  
                  28.36       58.86 (30.50)     1:30.67 (31.81)     2:03.19 (32.52)
 10 McKinney, Katryn          FR MILL                 2:06.13    2:03.48  
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:32.93 (32.14)     2:03.48 (30.55)
 11 Pappas, Ruth                 Vikings-GA           2:04.70    2:03.52  
                  28.80       59.89 (31.09)     1:31.97 (32.08)     2:03.52 (31.55)
 11 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury-KY            2:04.01    2:03.52  
 13 Harris, Jen R             SO NDC-LE               2:07.61    2:03.73  
                  28.76     1:00.26 (31.50)     1:32.25 (31.99)     2:03.73 (31.48)
 14 Bochnak, Cassie L         SO NDC-LE               2:09.61    2:03.82  
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)     1:33.07 (32.01)     2:03.82 (30.75)
 15 Sandoval, Rachel          SO Vikings-GA           2:03.46    2:04.14  
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)     1:32.08 (31.72)     2:04.14 (32.06)
 16 Hamilton, Casey              WJU-AM               2:02.63    2:04.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buchanan, Rachel A        JR Asbury-KY            2:07.48    2:04.70  
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.39)     2:04.70 (31.72)
 18 Drogemuller, Jessie R     FR NDC-LE               2:10.69    2:06.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chadowski, Megan G        JR NDC-LE               2:09.69    2:07.22  
                  28.72     1:00.49 (31.77)     1:33.69 (33.20)     2:07.22 (33.53)
 20 Klein, Ruth C             SO Asbury-KY            2:08.92    2:10.40  
                  29.84     1:01.90 (32.06)     1:36.07 (34.17)     2:10.40 (34.33)
 21 Hubbard, Amelia           SO Wwc Owls             2:09.50    2:11.13  
 22 Yawn, Sarah E                Golden Tigers-GA     2:13.87    2:13.79  
                  30.77     1:04.82 (34.05)     1:39.46 (34.64)     2:13.79 (34.33)
 23 LeMay, Courtney P         JR Asbury-KY            2:19.09    2:14.11  
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)     1:40.45 (36.09)     2:14.11 (33.66)
 24 Moon, Mariah              SO Vikings-GA           2:10.97    2:14.13  
                  30.10     1:03.64 (33.54)     1:38.89 (35.25)     2:14.13 (35.24)
 25 Kelly, Rachel             JR UUS-OH               2:18.28    2:14.22  
                  29.37     1:03.45 (34.08)     1:39.45 (36.00)     2:14.22 (34.77)
 26 Lopez, Arielle S          SR NDC-LE               2:15.95    2:14.33  
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)     1:40.27 (35.40)     2:14.33 (34.06)
 27 Brigdford, Laura J        FR Asbury-KY            2:13.43    2:15.61  
                  30.55     1:04.63 (34.08)     1:40.78 (36.15)     2:15.61 (34.83)
 28 Titus, Lydia              SO Vikings-GA           2:20.72    2:15.94  
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)     1:42.14 (35.72)     2:15.94 (33.80)
 29 Brasselle, Madison R      SO LC                   2:18.27    2:17.56  
                  31.03     1:05.23 (34.20)     1:41.71 (36.48)     2:17.56 (35.85)
 30 Bugg, Taylor              JR Mars Hill            2:07.52    2:17.95  
 31 Sharnsky, Lauren             Ursuline-OH               NT    2:19.74  
                  31.62     1:06.42 (34.80)     1:43.15 (36.73)     2:19.74 (36.59)
 32 Faverio, Alessia          SO Wwc Owls             2:27.08    2:24.38  
                  32.05     1:08.06 (36.01)     1:46.66 (38.60)     2:24.38 (37.72)
 33 St Clair, Sarah           SR UUS-OH               2:29.98    2:25.86  
                  33.26     1:09.75 (36.49)     1:47.64 (37.89)     2:25.86 (38.22)
 34 Abdalla, Heather          SO UUS-OH               2:34.64    2:29.91  
                  32.33     1:09.24 (36.91)     1:49.78 (40.54)     2:29.91 (40.13)
 35 Snell, Shelby             FR UUS-OH               2:53.69    2:55.47  
                  40.90     1:24.67 (43.77)     2:10.32 (45.65)     2:55.47 (45.15)
 -- Fanning, Leah             FR Asbury-KY            2:15.47   X2:13.95  
                  30.53     1:04.77 (34.24)     1:39.99 (35.22)     2:13.95 (33.96)
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           SO Asbury-KY            2:27.90   X2:29.57  
                  33.44     1:12.01 (38.57)     1:51.75 (39.74)     2:29.57 (37.82)
 -- Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY          2:10.47        SCR  
 -- Gimson, Kristin J         SR Bulldogs-KY          2:03.65        SCR  
 -- Reichman, Sarah E         SO NDC-LE               2:03.33        SCR  
 -- Reichman, Jenna E         SO NDC-LE               2:05.46        SCR  
 -- Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury-KY            2:06.34        SCR  
 -- Zimmerman, Julie          SO Vikings-GA           2:05.12        SCR  
 -- Millett, Colleen             WJU-AM               2:07.64        SCR  
 -- Rullo, Kelci                 WJU-AM               2:11.20        SCR  
 -- DiCola, Kati                 WJU-AM               2:12.21        SCR  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:43.43        2011 Greg Pristov, Notre Dame                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monaghan, Conor           FR Vikings-GA           1:41.83    1:41.22#  20  
                  24.03       49.67 (25.64)     1:15.05 (25.38)     1:41.22 (26.17)
  2 Pristov, Greg A           JR NDC-LE               1:43.24    1:42.14#  17  
                  24.08       49.91 (25.83)     1:15.88 (25.97)     1:42.14 (26.26)
  3 McGraw, Trey              SO Mars Hill            1:44.92    1:44.46   16  
                  24.23       50.20 (25.97)     1:16.86 (26.66)     1:44.46 (27.60)
  4 Borja, Jaryd B            FR NDC-LE               1:46.67    1:44.88   15  
                  24.56       51.19 (26.63)     1:17.98 (26.79)     1:44.88 (26.90)
  5 Smith, Thomas                WJU-AM               1:47.51    1:46.66   14  
                  24.95       51.87 (26.92)     1:18.71 (26.84)     1:46.66 (27.95)
  6 Reuther, Zachery K        JR Malone-LE            1:46.67    1:47.32   13  
                  24.87       51.46 (26.59)     1:19.20 (27.74)     1:47.32 (28.12)
  7 Espinoza, Alexander R     FR UUS-OH               1:47.41    1:49.23   12  
                  25.25       53.37 (28.12)     1:21.93 (28.56)     1:49.23 (27.30)
  8 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury-KY            1:48.64    1:49.26   11  
                  24.87       52.21 (27.34)     1:20.38 (28.17)     1:49.26 (28.88)
B - Final
  9 Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY            1:50.06    1:48.24    9  
                  25.15       52.80 (27.65)     1:20.76 (27.96)     1:48.24 (27.48)
 10 Neumann, Tjard            FR MILL                 1:49.04    1:48.41    7  
                  24.65       51.30 (26.65)     1:19.47 (28.17)     1:48.41 (28.94)
 11 Queale, Robert M          SR WJU-AM               1:49.30    1:49.39    6  
                  24.43       52.04 (27.61)     1:20.93 (28.89)     1:49.39 (28.46)
 12 Johnson, Matthew A        SR Bulldogs-KY          1:49.74    1:49.94    5  
                  25.46       53.94 (28.48)     1:22.22 (28.28)     1:49.94 (27.72)
 13 Jarrell, Adam             FR Vikings-GA           1:49.72    1:50.76    4  
                  25.63       53.66 (28.03)     1:22.29 (28.63)     1:50.76 (28.47)
 14 Gale, Justin D            FR Mars Hill            1:50.46    1:51.12    3  
                  24.89       52.50 (27.61)     1:21.62 (29.12)     1:51.12 (29.50)
 15 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury-KY            1:48.95    1:51.28    2  
                  24.71       52.44 (27.73)     1:21.54 (29.10)     1:51.28 (29.74)
 16 Kantner, Cameron          FR MILL                 1:49.87    1:52.55    1  
                  25.20       53.41 (28.21)     1:23.13 (29.72)     1:52.55 (29.42)
Preliminaries
 17 Courey, Jacob G           FR Asbury-KY            1:51.38             
                  24.98       52.91 (27.93)     1:22.09 (29.18)     1:51.38 (29.29)
 18 Arbulu, Tre K             SO NDC-LE               1:52.19             
                  26.23       54.47 (28.24)     1:23.40 (28.93)     1:52.19 (28.79)
 19 Greene, Seth              SO Mars Hill            1:52.43             
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)     1:24.39 (28.89)     1:52.43 (28.04)
 20 Snider, Jeffrey R         FR Bulldogs-KY          1:52.71             
                  26.07       54.63 (28.56)     1:23.41 (28.78)     1:52.71 (29.30)
 21 Willis, Dylan M           SO Bulldogs-KY          1:54.03             
                  26.36       55.65 (29.29)     1:25.52 (29.87)     1:54.03 (28.51)
 21 Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA           1:54.03             
                  26.07       54.53 (28.46)     1:24.03 (29.50)     1:54.03 (30.00)
 23 Miller, Paul A            SR UUS-OH               1:54.32             
                  25.42       53.48 (28.06)     1:22.93 (29.45)     1:54.32 (31.39)
 24 Thomas, Matthew A         FR NDC-LE               1:54.92             
                  25.36       54.12 (28.76)     1:24.20 (30.08)     1:54.92 (30.72)
 25 Riggs, Austin J           FR Bulldogs-KY          1:56.35             
                  27.08       56.20 (29.12)     1:25.68 (29.48)     1:56.35 (30.67)
 26 Morales, Jacob            FR Tornado-SE           1:57.44             
                  26.51       55.71 (29.20)     1:26.52 (30.81)     1:57.44 (30.92)
 27 Falasca, Luke             FR MILL                 2:00.44             
                  26.45       56.20 (29.75)     1:28.52 (32.32)     2:00.44 (31.92)
 28 Sexton, Matt              SO Mars Hill            2:02.22             
                  27.15       58.56 (31.41)     1:30.97 (32.41)     2:02.22 (31.25)
 29 Parkerson, Cooper         JR Wwc Owls             2:03.04             
                  28.22       59.41 (31.19)     1:31.61 (32.20)     2:03.04 (31.43)
 30 Byrd, Cody J              FR UUS-OH               2:04.57             
                  27.93       58.70 (30.77)     1:31.37 (32.67)     2:04.57 (33.20)
 31 Patterson, Joshua         FR Mars Hill            2:07.66             
                  28.44     1:00.58 (32.14)     1:33.95 (33.37)     2:07.66 (33.71)
 32 James, Devin B            JR LC                   2:09.66             
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)     1:34.53 (33.39)     2:09.66 (35.13)
 33 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls             2:16.07             
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)     1:39.48 (36.06)     2:16.07 (36.59)
 34 Strickland, Joe L         JR LC                   2:19.46             
                  31.84     1:06.49 (34.65)     1:42.80 (36.31)     2:19.46 (36.66)
 35 Malloy, Patrick           SR UUS-OH               2:55.92             
                  36.53     1:19.82 (43.29)     2:05.01 (45.19)     2:55.92 (50.91)
 -- Leeper, Dean J            SO Berea                1:52.43         X   
                  24.68       51.95 (27.27)     1:21.59 (29.64)     1:52.43 (30.84)
 -- Suarez-Diaz, Ivan         SO Berea                2:16.97         X   
                1:04.89   2:16.97 (1:12.08)                                        
 -- Scharf, Peter J           FR WJU-AM               1:51.82         X   
                  25.42       53.23 (27.81)     1:22.49 (29.26)     1:51.82 (29.33)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 1:43.43        2011 Greg Pristov, Notre Dame                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Conor           FR Vikings-GA           1:44.70    1:41.83# 
                  24.57       50.32 (25.75)     1:15.70 (25.38)     1:41.83 (26.13)
  2 Pristov, Greg A           JR NDC-LE               1:45.12    1:43.24# 
                  24.19       50.32 (26.13)     1:16.65 (26.33)     1:43.24 (26.59)
  3 McGraw, Trey              SO Mars Hill            1:45.57    1:44.92  
                  24.83       51.72 (26.89)     1:18.46 (26.74)     1:44.92 (26.46)
  4 Reuther, Zachery K        JR Malone-LE            1:54.31    1:46.67  
                  24.90       51.57 (26.67)     1:18.98 (27.41)     1:46.67 (27.69)
  4 Borja, Jaryd B            FR NDC-LE               1:48.56    1:46.67  
                  24.75       52.04 (27.29)     1:19.11 (27.07)     1:46.67 (27.56)
  6 Espinoza, Alexander R     FR UUS-OH               1:47.17    1:47.41  
                  24.35       51.33 (26.98)     1:18.91 (27.58)     1:47.41 (28.50)
  7 Smith, Thomas                WJU-AM               1:46.23    1:47.51  
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)     1:19.68 (27.31)     1:47.51 (27.83)
  8 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury-KY            1:49.12    1:48.64  
                  24.88       52.01 (27.13)     1:19.98 (27.97)     1:48.64 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury-KY            1:48.98    1:48.95  
                  25.10       52.62 (27.52)     1:20.82 (28.20)     1:48.95 (28.13)
 10 Neumann, Tjard            FR MILL                 1:48.09    1:49.04  
                  25.07       52.62 (27.55)     1:21.17 (28.55)     1:49.04 (27.87)
 11 Queale, Robert M          SR WJU-AM               1:47.20    1:49.30  
                  24.51       52.00 (27.49)     1:20.82 (28.82)     1:49.30 (28.48)
 12 Jarrell, Adam             FR Vikings-GA           1:53.93    1:49.72  
                  25.43       53.06 (27.63)     1:21.16 (28.10)     1:49.72 (28.56)
 13 Johnson, Matthew A        SR Bulldogs-KY          1:49.68    1:49.74  
                  24.93       52.66 (27.73)     1:21.15 (28.49)     1:49.74 (28.59)
 14 Kantner, Cameron          FR MILL                 1:53.08    1:49.87  
                  25.22       53.26 (28.04)     1:22.04 (28.78)     1:49.87 (27.83)
 15 Bechtel, Friend C         FR Asbury-KY            1:48.22    1:50.06  
                  24.43       51.24 (26.81)     1:20.51 (29.27)     1:50.06 (29.55)
 16 Gale, Justin D            FR Mars Hill            1:50.26    1:50.46  
                  25.19       52.62 (27.43)     1:21.53 (28.91)     1:50.46 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Courey, Jacob G           FR Asbury-KY            1:49.36    1:51.38  
                  24.98       52.91 (27.93)     1:22.09 (29.18)     1:51.38 (29.29)
 18 Arbulu, Tre K             SO NDC-LE               1:53.55    1:52.19  
                  26.23       54.47 (28.24)     1:23.40 (28.93)     1:52.19 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greene, Seth              SO Mars Hill            1:56.56    1:52.43  
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)     1:24.39 (28.89)     1:52.43 (28.04)
 20 Snider, Jeffrey R         FR Bulldogs-KY          1:50.95    1:52.71  
                  26.07       54.63 (28.56)     1:23.41 (28.78)     1:52.71 (29.30)
 21 Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA           1:57.09    1:54.03  
                  26.07       54.53 (28.46)     1:24.03 (29.50)     1:54.03 (30.00)
 21 Willis, Dylan M           SO Bulldogs-KY          1:56.80    1:54.03  
                  26.36       55.65 (29.29)     1:25.52 (29.87)     1:54.03 (28.51)
 23 Miller, Paul A            SR UUS-OH               1:54.85    1:54.32  
                  25.42       53.48 (28.06)     1:22.93 (29.45)     1:54.32 (31.39)
 24 Thomas, Matthew A         FR NDC-LE               1:53.72    1:54.92  
                  25.36       54.12 (28.76)     1:24.20 (30.08)     1:54.92 (30.72)
 25 Riggs, Austin J           FR Bulldogs-KY          1:56.21    1:56.35  
                  27.08       56.20 (29.12)     1:25.68 (29.48)     1:56.35 (30.67)
 26 Morales, Jacob            FR Tornado-SE           1:57.13    1:57.44  
                  26.51       55.71 (29.20)     1:26.52 (30.81)     1:57.44 (30.92)
 27 Falasca, Luke             FR MILL                 2:02.03    2:00.44  
                  26.45       56.20 (29.75)     1:28.52 (32.32)     2:00.44 (31.92)
 28 Sexton, Matt              SO Mars Hill            2:02.59    2:02.22  
                  27.15       58.56 (31.41)     1:30.97 (32.41)     2:02.22 (31.25)
 29 Parkerson, Cooper         JR Wwc Owls             2:05.74    2:03.04  
                  28.22       59.41 (31.19)     1:31.61 (32.20)     2:03.04 (31.43)
 30 Byrd, Cody J              FR UUS-OH               2:00.22    2:04.57  
                  27.93       58.70 (30.77)     1:31.37 (32.67)     2:04.57 (33.20)
 31 Patterson, Joshua         FR Mars Hill            2:09.82    2:07.66  
                  28.44     1:00.58 (32.14)     1:33.95 (33.37)     2:07.66 (33.71)
 32 James, Devin B            JR LC                   2:07.95    2:09.66  
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)     1:34.53 (33.39)     2:09.66 (35.13)
 33 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls             2:17.55    2:16.07  
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)     1:39.48 (36.06)     2:16.07 (36.59)
 34 Strickland, Joe L         JR LC                   2:19.92    2:19.46  
                  31.84     1:06.49 (34.65)     1:42.80 (36.31)     2:19.46 (36.66)
 35 Malloy, Patrick           SR UUS-OH               2:57.57    2:55.92  
                  36.53     1:19.82 (43.29)     2:05.01 (45.19)     2:55.92 (50.91)
 -- Scharf, Peter J           FR WJU-AM               1:54.07   X1:51.82  
                  25.42       53.23 (27.81)     1:22.49 (29.26)     1:51.82 (29.33)
 -- Leeper, Dean J            SO Berea                1:55.28   X1:52.43  
                  24.68       51.95 (27.27)     1:21.59 (29.64)     1:52.43 (30.84)
 -- Suarez-Diaz, Ivan         SO Berea                2:18.50   X2:16.97  
                1:04.89   2:16.97 (1:12.08)                                        
 -- Martin, Jesse J           SO Malone-LE            1:56.19        SCR  
 -- Kantner, Royce D          FR Malone-LE            1:53.38        SCR  
 -- Lutomski, David           FR Vikings-GA           1:51.27        SCR  
 -- Meeson, Casey D           JR Malone-LE            1:54.53        SCR  
 -- Mueller, Phillip I        FR WJU-AM               1:51.50        SCR  
 -- Dwyer, Jesse D            SO Malone-LE            1:51.81        SCR  
 -- Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM               1:45.84        SCR  
 -- Risse, William P          JR WJU-AM               1:53.22        SCR  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:25.37        2010 Abigail Sterneman, Asbury                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             SO WJU-AM               2:27.06    2:26.92   20  
                  32.94     1:09.62 (36.68)     1:47.89 (38.27)     2:26.92 (39.03)
  2 Ebbert, Meghan               WJU-AM               2:29.75    2:28.82   17  
                  32.82     1:09.87 (37.05)     1:48.48 (38.61)     2:28.82 (40.34)
  3 Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               2:31.66    2:32.16   16  
                  33.20     1:11.35 (38.15)     1:51.06 (39.71)     2:32.16 (41.10)
  4 Bartlett, Megan           JR Mars Hill            2:36.57    2:36.47   15  
                  35.24     1:15.04 (39.80)     1:55.86 (40.82)     2:36.47 (40.61)
  5 Ferreira, Julia L            Golden Tigers-GA     2:37.56    2:37.10   14  
                  36.70     1:16.71 (40.01)     1:57.58 (40.87)     2:37.10 (39.52)
  6 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury-KY            2:36.59    2:39.99   13  
                  34.30     1:14.31 (40.01)     1:56.56 (42.25)     2:39.99 (43.43)
  7 McNeil, Rachel A          FR NDC-LE               2:41.61    2:40.98   12  
                  36.08     1:17.13 (41.05)     1:59.22 (42.09)     2:40.98 (41.76)
  8 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury-KY            2:41.37    2:41.83   11  
                  36.56     1:17.20 (40.64)     1:59.07 (41.87)     2:41.83 (42.76)
B - Final
  9 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury-KY            2:43.39    2:40.80    9  
                  36.16     1:17.78 (41.62)     1:59.49 (41.71)     2:40.80 (41.31)
 10 Langford, Shirley         SO Tornado-SE           2:43.01    2:40.91    7  
                  36.50     1:16.69 (40.19)     1:58.64 (41.95)     2:40.91 (42.27)
 11 Belback, Angela E         SO NDC-LE               2:46.44    2:43.19    6  
                  35.36     1:15.02 (39.66)     1:58.14 (43.12)     2:43.19 (45.05)
 12 Duncan, Emily A           SO Malone-LE            2:45.58    2:43.61    5  
                  37.47     1:18.87 (41.40)     2:00.97 (42.10)     2:43.61 (42.64)
 13 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             2:47.69    2:45.35    4  
                  37.32     1:19.21 (41.89)     2:02.58 (43.37)     2:45.35 (42.77)
 14 Gibbons, Abby             FR MILL                 2:45.09    2:46.07    3  
                  37.44     1:19.81 (42.37)     2:03.27 (43.46)     2:46.07 (42.80)
 15 Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY          2:50.62    2:50.87    2  
                  37.48     1:19.28 (41.80)     2:04.72 (45.44)     2:50.87 (46.15)
 16 Cowgill, Samantha         JR UUS-OH               2:55.31    2:57.81    1  
                  37.94     1:22.51 (44.57)     2:09.84 (47.33)     2:57.81 (47.97)
Preliminaries
 17 Paula, Sade               FR Wwc Owls             3:05.35             
                  42.00     1:28.48 (46.48)     2:17.00 (48.52)     3:05.35 (48.35)
 18 Harnden, Catherine C      SO Bulldogs-KY          3:06.12             
                  40.75     1:28.06 (47.31)     2:17.18 (49.12)     3:06.12 (48.94)
 -- Hill, April N             JR Asbury-KY            2:34.49         X   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:25.37        2010 Abigail Sterneman, Asbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Lydia A             SO WJU-AM               2:25.60    2:27.06  
  2 Ebbert, Meghan               WJU-AM               2:30.99    2:29.75  
                  33.48     1:11.33 (37.85)     1:50.03 (38.70)     2:29.75 (39.72)
  3 Whittington, Emily R      SR NDC-LE               2:36.22    2:31.66  
                  33.24     1:10.73 (37.49)     1:50.41 (39.68)     2:31.66 (41.25)
  4 Bartlett, Megan           JR Mars Hill            2:35.30    2:36.57  
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury-KY            2:42.02    2:36.59  
                  34.83     1:13.82 (38.99)     1:55.26 (41.44)     2:36.59 (41.33)
  6 Ferreira, Julia L            Golden Tigers-GA     2:34.78    2:37.56  
                  37.03     1:17.99 (40.96)     1:58.78 (40.79)     2:37.56 (38.78)
  7 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury-KY            2:42.39    2:41.37  
                  36.90     1:18.12 (41.22)     1:59.15 (41.03)     2:41.37 (42.22)
  8 McNeil, Rachel A          FR NDC-LE               2:44.18    2:41.61  
                  35.98     1:17.27 (41.29)     1:59.19 (41.92)     2:41.61 (42.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Langford, Shirley         SO Tornado-SE           2:51.33    2:43.01  
                  37.71     1:18.51 (40.80)     2:00.67 (42.16)     2:43.01 (42.34)
 10 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury-KY            2:42.34    2:43.39  
 11 Gibbons, Abby             FR MILL                 2:48.79    2:45.09  
 12 Duncan, Emily A           SO Malone-LE            2:45.65    2:45.58  
                  36.39     1:18.53 (42.14)     2:02.13 (43.60)     2:45.58 (43.45)
 13 Belback, Angela E         SO NDC-LE               2:47.21    2:46.44  
                  36.52     1:18.03 (41.51)     2:01.87 (43.84)     2:46.44 (44.57)
 14 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             2:45.08    2:47.69  
 15 Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY          2:55.95    2:50.62  
                  37.23     1:19.34 (42.11)     2:04.57 (45.23)     2:50.62 (46.05)
 16 Cowgill, Samantha         JR UUS-OH               2:56.54    2:55.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paula, Sade               FR Wwc Owls             3:14.10    3:05.35  
                  42.00     1:28.48 (46.48)     2:17.00 (48.52)     3:05.35 (48.35)
 18 Harnden, Catherine C      SO Bulldogs-KY          3:05.39    3:06.12  
                  40.75     1:28.06 (47.31)     2:17.18 (49.12)     3:06.12 (48.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hill, April N             JR Asbury-KY            2:37.58   X2:34.49  
 -- Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            2:37.41        SCR  
 -- Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            2:37.55        SCR  
 -- Rullo, Kelci                 WJU-AM               2:57.67        SCR  
 -- Johns, Elizabeth D        JR Asbury-KY            2:39.44        SCR  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:07.73        2011 Michael Viscardi, Wheeling Jesuit          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elder, Audley             JR Mars Hill            2:14.16    2:07.79   20  
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)     1:33.59 (33.46)     2:07.79 (34.20)
  2 Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE            2:11.02    2:08.11   17  
                  29.07     1:02.89 (33.82)     1:35.61 (32.72)     2:08.11 (32.50)
  3 Viscardi, Michael            WJU-AM               2:10.33    2:08.87   16  
                  28.98     1:01.55 (32.57)     1:34.82 (33.27)     2:08.87 (34.05)
  4 Alfano, Evan M            JR MILL                 2:11.16    2:09.36   15  
                  28.66     1:01.66 (33.00)     1:34.75 (33.09)     2:09.36 (34.61)
  5 Gillilan, Grant M         FR Malone-LE            2:12.43    2:09.51   14  
                  28.89     1:01.72 (32.83)     1:35.32 (33.60)     2:09.51 (34.19)
  6 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    JR Bulldogs-KY          2:09.04    2:11.89   13  
                  28.43     1:00.80 (32.37)     1:34.93 (34.13)     2:11.89 (36.96)
  7 Risse, William P          JR WJU-AM               2:12.24    2:12.88   12  
                  29.33     1:02.66 (33.33)     1:36.94 (34.28)     2:12.88 (35.94)
  8 Barnes, Richard C         FR Asbury-KY            2:15.76    2:16.34   11  
                  29.70     1:03.51 (33.81)     1:39.54 (36.03)     2:16.34 (36.80)
B - Final
  9 Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury-KY            2:19.08    2:18.10    9  
                  30.72     1:05.94 (35.22)     1:42.06 (36.12)     2:18.10 (36.04)
 10 Taylor, Gregory           JR Tornado-SE           2:24.38    2:24.82    7  
                  31.30     1:07.45 (36.15)     1:45.60 (38.15)     2:24.82 (39.22)
 11 Cochran, Ryan W           FR UUS-OH               2:26.85    2:29.08    6  
                  31.04     1:07.53 (36.49)     1:47.59 (40.06)     2:29.08 (41.49)
 12 Walsh, Connor             FR Vikings-GA           2:28.55    2:29.30    5  
                  31.93     1:08.52 (36.59)     1:48.36 (39.84)     2:29.30 (40.94)
 13 Diaz, Nick                FR Vikings-GA           2:32.74    2:32.42    4  
                  31.93     1:10.59 (38.66)     1:51.36 (40.77)     2:32.42 (41.06)
 -- Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls             2:19.06         DQ  
                  30.21     1:05.21 (35.00)     1:41.97 (36.76)          DQ (38.28)
Preliminaries
 -- Truchan, Jesse               WJU-AM               2:25.92         X   
                  31.71     1:08.62 (36.91)     1:47.39 (38.77)     2:25.92 (38.53)
 -- Li, Horton                JR Berea                    DQ              
                  37.07     1:20.43 (43.36)     2:08.00 (47.57)          DQ (47.13)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 2:07.73        2011 Michael Viscardi, Wheeling Jesuit          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    JR Bulldogs-KY          2:12.69    2:09.04  
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:35.40 (33.98)     2:09.04 (33.64)
  2 Viscardi, Michael            WJU-AM               2:10.84    2:10.33  
                  29.99     1:03.21 (33.22)     1:36.60 (33.39)     2:10.33 (33.73)
  3 Hooley, Chase M           FR Malone-LE            2:22.13    2:11.02  
                  29.29     1:04.27 (34.98)     1:39.72 (35.45)     2:11.02 (31.30)
  4 Alfano, Evan M            JR MILL                 2:15.70    2:11.16  
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)     1:37.19 (33.67)     2:11.16 (33.97)
  5 Risse, William P          JR WJU-AM               2:14.73    2:12.24  
                  29.14     1:02.08 (32.94)     1:36.09 (34.01)     2:12.24 (36.15)
  6 Gillilan, Grant M         FR Malone-LE            2:13.44    2:12.43  
                  29.46     1:03.14 (33.68)     1:38.28 (35.14)     2:12.43 (34.15)
  7 Elder, Audley             JR Mars Hill            2:07.47    2:14.16  
                  28.46     1:01.20 (32.74)     1:36.13 (34.93)     2:14.16 (38.03)
  8 Barnes, Richard C         FR Asbury-KY            2:16.05    2:15.76  
                  29.23     1:03.35 (34.12)     1:39.00 (35.65)     2:15.76 (36.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bland, Johnathon          JR Wwc Owls             2:24.91    2:19.06  
                  29.72     1:03.83 (34.11)     1:40.54 (36.71)     2:19.06 (38.52)
 10 Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury-KY            2:21.80    2:19.08  
                  30.98     1:05.93 (34.95)     1:42.29 (36.36)     2:19.08 (36.79)
 11 Taylor, Gregory           JR Tornado-SE           2:27.73    2:24.38  
                  31.74     1:08.11 (36.37)     1:45.68 (37.57)     2:24.38 (38.70)
 12 Cochran, Ryan W           FR UUS-OH               2:31.79    2:26.85  
                  30.97     1:07.63 (36.66)     1:46.58 (38.95)     2:26.85 (40.27)
 13 Walsh, Connor             FR Vikings-GA           2:31.39    2:28.55  
                  32.05     1:09.49 (37.44)     1:49.07 (39.58)     2:28.55 (39.48)
 14 Diaz, Nick                FR Vikings-GA           2:36.76    2:32.74  
                  32.53     1:11.18 (38.65)     1:51.79 (40.61)     2:32.74 (40.95)
 -- Truchan, Jesse               WJU-AM               2:33.40   X2:25.92  
                  31.71     1:08.62 (36.91)     1:47.39 (38.77)     2:25.92 (38.53)
 -- Li, Horton                JR Berea                2:57.17         DQ  
                  37.07     1:20.43 (43.36)     2:08.00 (47.57)          DQ (47.13)
 -- Rossi, Vinicius M         SO Bulldogs-KY          2:15.72        SCR  
 -- Beumer, Andrew            SO Vikings-GA           2:36.06        SCR  
 -- Moore, Thomas                WJU-AM               2:11.11        SCR  
 -- Hurley, Brian E           SR UUS-OH               2:24.95        SCR  
 -- Barrow, Evan                 WJU-AM               2:21.85        SCR  
 -- Lutz, Jake A              SR NDC-LE               2:26.62        SCR  
 -- Yaya, Ata                 SO NDC-LE               2:16.77        SCR  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 58.01        2011 Julie Maginnis, Notre Dame                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabral, Renata X          SR Bulldogs-KY            58.26      57.51#  20  
                  26.38       57.51 (31.13)                                        
  2 Martin, Emily                WJU-AM                 59.84      58.91   17  
                  27.43       58.91 (31.48)                                        
  3 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY              59.60    1:00.43   16  
                  27.36     1:00.43 (33.07)                                        
  4 Barrington, Meredith R       Golden Tigers-GA     1:02.36    1:00.80   15  
                  28.58     1:00.80 (32.22)                                        
  5 Holt, Nikki               SR Mars Hill            1:01.45    1:01.25   14  
                  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)                                        
  6 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury-KY            1:02.03    1:02.00   13  
                  28.38     1:02.00 (33.62)                                        
  7 Petersen, Tamsin L        SR Bulldogs-KY          1:03.35    1:02.53   12  
                  28.80     1:02.53 (33.73)                                        
  8 Hilditch, Samantha D      FR WJU-AM               1:02.83    1:05.10   11  
                  28.35     1:05.10 (36.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walker, MariKate          FR MILL                 1:03.65    1:03.73    9  
                  29.57     1:03.73 (34.16)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Julie          SO Vikings-GA           1:05.65    1:04.23    7  
                  29.42     1:04.23 (34.81)                                        
 11 Chadowski, Megan G        JR NDC-LE               1:05.89    1:05.08    6  
                  30.09     1:05.08 (34.99)                                        
 12 Steele, Kelsey            SR Mars Hill            1:06.85    1:05.98    5  
                  30.89     1:05.98 (35.09)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Jade           FR Tornado-SE           1:07.06    1:06.60    4  
                  30.83     1:06.60 (35.77)                                        
 14 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury-KY            1:05.23    1:06.93    3  
                  30.84     1:06.93 (36.09)                                        
 15 Howard, Jessie            SR Wwc Owls             1:09.29    1:07.64    2  
                  31.00     1:07.64 (36.64)                                        
 16 McBride, Malorie          JR Tornado-SE           1:07.75    1:08.09    1  
                  32.40     1:08.09 (35.69)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Rhoades, Leslie A         SO LC                   1:11.30             
                  32.80     1:11.30 (38.50)                                        
 18 McNutt, Bethany           FR UUS-OH               1:11.35             
                  32.62     1:11.35 (38.73)                                        
 19 Sanner, Kayla             JR Vikings-GA           1:13.70             
                  34.14     1:13.70 (39.56)                                        
 20 Castle, Paige M           JR LC                   1:15.29             
                  34.14     1:15.29 (41.15)                                        
 21 Esterle, Shelby           FR MILL                 1:16.59             
                  33.93     1:16.59 (42.66)                                        
 22 Roberts, Breanna          SO Wwc Owls             1:17.02             
                  35.35     1:17.02 (41.67)                                        
 23 Darvell, Lucinda M        SO NDC-LE               1:17.33             
                  35.74     1:17.33 (41.59)                                        
 24 Morton, Sara L               LC                   1:19.68             
                  36.48     1:19.68 (43.20)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 58.01        2011 Julie Maginnis, Notre Dame                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          SR Bulldogs-KY            59.15      58.26  
                  27.54       58.26 (30.72)                                        
  2 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury-KY            1:00.03      59.60  
                  27.64       59.60 (31.96)                                        
  3 Martin, Emily                WJU-AM                 58.44      59.84  
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)                                        
  4 Holt, Nikki               SR Mars Hill            1:03.18    1:01.45  
                  28.68     1:01.45 (32.77)                                        
  5 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury-KY            1:02.95    1:02.03  
                  28.82     1:02.03 (33.21)                                        
  6 Barrington, Meredith R       Golden Tigers-GA     1:01.92    1:02.36  
                  29.34     1:02.36 (33.02)                                        
  7 Hilditch, Samantha D      FR WJU-AM               1:04.40    1:02.83  
                  28.29     1:02.83 (34.54)                                        
  8 Petersen, Tamsin L        SR Bulldogs-KY          1:03.19    1:03.35  
                  29.06     1:03.35 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, MariKate          FR MILL                 1:04.76    1:03.65  
                  29.18     1:03.65 (34.47)                                        
 10 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury-KY            1:05.37    1:05.23  
                  30.37     1:05.23 (34.86)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Julie          SO Vikings-GA           1:07.25    1:05.65  
                  29.78     1:05.65 (35.87)                                        
 12 Chadowski, Megan G        JR NDC-LE               1:07.93    1:05.89  
                  30.72     1:05.89 (35.17)                                        
 13 Steele, Kelsey            SR Mars Hill            1:06.51    1:06.85  
                  31.27     1:06.85 (35.58)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Jade           FR Tornado-SE           1:07.56    1:07.06  
                  30.48     1:07.06 (36.58)                                        
 15 McBride, Malorie          JR Tornado-SE           1:08.69    1:07.75  
                  31.97     1:07.75 (35.78)                                        
 16 Howard, Jessie            SR Wwc Owls             1:09.73    1:09.29  
                  30.46     1:09.29 (38.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rhoades, Leslie A         SO LC                   1:12.06    1:11.30  
                  32.80     1:11.30 (38.50)                                        
 18 McNutt, Bethany           FR UUS-OH               1:11.33    1:11.35  
                  32.62     1:11.35 (38.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanner, Kayla             JR Vikings-GA           1:17.07    1:13.70  
                  34.14     1:13.70 (39.56)                                        
 20 Castle, Paige M           JR LC                   1:15.31    1:15.29  
                  34.14     1:15.29 (41.15)                                        
 21 Esterle, Shelby           FR MILL                 1:13.85    1:16.59  
                  33.93     1:16.59 (42.66)                                        
 22 Roberts, Breanna          SO Wwc Owls             1:15.66    1:17.02  
                  35.35     1:17.02 (41.67)                                        
 23 Darvell, Lucinda M        SO NDC-LE               1:17.26    1:17.33  
                  35.74     1:17.33 (41.59)                                        
 24 Morton, Sara L               LC                   1:17.29    1:19.68  
                  36.48     1:19.68 (43.20)                                        
 -- Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury-KY            1:03.76        SCR  
 -- Steve, Jessica               WJU-AM               1:04.43        SCR  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 50.09        2011 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helander, Kim             FR UUS-OH                 50.82      49.10#  20  
                  22.80       49.10 (26.30)                                        
  2 Tucker, Hudson            SO Mars Hill              49.87      49.82#  17  
                  23.20       49.82 (26.62)                                        
  3 Monaghan, Conor           FR Vikings-GA             51.16      50.23   16  
                  23.78       50.23 (26.45)                                        
  4 Moore, Thomas                WJU-AM                 52.42      50.87   15  
                  23.96       50.87 (26.91)                                        
  5 Pristov, Greg A           JR NDC-LE                 51.42      51.40   14  
                  23.65       51.40 (27.75)                                        
  6 Treadway, Tyler           SO Mars Hill              51.85      52.19   13  
                  24.10       52.19 (28.09)                                        
  7 Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM                 52.54      52.41   12  
                  24.24       52.41 (28.17)                                        
  8 Espinoza, Alexander R     FR UUS-OH                 52.33      52.54   11  
                  24.02       52.54 (28.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lutomski, David           FR Vikings-GA             53.42      52.92    9  
                  24.75       52.92 (28.17)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury-KY              53.36      52.97    7  
                  24.40       52.97 (28.57)                                        
 11 Strachan, Travis P        FR Bulldogs-KY            53.16      53.19    6  
                  24.80       53.19 (28.39)                                        
 12 Kantner, Royce D          FR Malone-LE              55.25      53.73    5  
                  24.87       53.73 (28.86)                                        
 13 Pietz, Eric                  WJU-AM                 53.43      53.89    4  
                  24.57       53.89 (29.32)                                        
 14 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     JR Bulldogs-KY            55.09      54.71    3  
                  25.43       54.71 (29.28)                                        
 15 Fry, Chris R              SR MILL                   55.11      54.79    2  
                  25.03       54.79 (29.76)                                        
 16 Maloney, PJ               SR Mars Hill              55.26      55.74    1  
                  25.88       55.74 (29.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury-KY              55.27             
                  25.80       55.27 (29.47)                                        
 18 Lunsford, Tyler J         FR Malone-LE              56.05             
                  25.96       56.05 (30.09)                                        
 19 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   SR Bulldogs-KY            57.58             
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)                                        
 20 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury-KY              57.65             
                  26.60       57.65 (31.05)                                        
 21 Geib, Mason C             JR Malone-LE              57.76             
                  26.75       57.76 (31.01)                                        
 22 Kantner, Cameron          FR MILL                   58.84             
                  27.39       58.84 (31.45)                                        
 23 Hanley, Garret            SO Mars Hill              59.74             
                  26.99       59.74 (32.75)                                        
 24 Horton, Taylor            SO Tornado-SE           1:00.31             
                  27.69     1:00.31 (32.62)                                        
 25 Shuler, Blake B           SO LC                   1:05.98             
                  29.70     1:05.98 (36.28)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jacob             SO Berea                  59.66         X   
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Eron J         SR MILL                     DQ              
                  26.57          DQ (31.27)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 50.09        2011 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson            SO Mars Hill              52.36      49.87# 
                  23.34       49.87 (26.53)                                        
  2 Helander, Kim             FR UUS-OH                 49.89      50.82  
                  23.70       50.82 (27.12)                                        
  3 Monaghan, Conor           FR Vikings-GA             51.79      51.16  
                  24.27       51.16 (26.89)                                        
  4 Pristov, Greg A           JR NDC-LE                 52.13      51.42  
                  23.85       51.42 (27.57)                                        
  5 Treadway, Tyler           SO Mars Hill              51.57      51.85  
                  24.17       51.85 (27.68)                                        
  6 Espinoza, Alexander R     FR UUS-OH                 54.42      52.33  
                  24.03       52.33 (28.30)                                        
  7 Moore, Thomas                WJU-AM                 51.42      52.42  
                  24.73       52.42 (27.69)                                        
  8 Chadowski, Patrick           WJU-AM                 52.00      52.54  
                  24.41       52.54 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strachan, Travis P        FR Bulldogs-KY            52.97      53.16  
                  24.74       53.16 (28.42)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury-KY              55.28      53.36  
                  24.71       53.36 (28.65)                                        
 11 Lutomski, David           FR Vikings-GA             54.38      53.42  
                  24.88       53.42 (28.54)                                        
 12 Pietz, Eric                  WJU-AM                 55.39      53.43  
                  24.54       53.43 (28.89)                                        
 13 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     JR Bulldogs-KY            54.82      55.09  
                  25.65       55.09 (29.44)                                        
 14 Fry, Chris R              SR MILL                   55.47      55.11  
                  25.40       55.11 (29.71)                                        
 15 Kantner, Royce D          FR Malone-LE              56.42      55.25  
                  25.80       55.25 (29.45)                                        
 16 Maloney, PJ               SR Mars Hill              54.99      55.26  
                  25.35       55.26 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury-KY              55.60      55.27  
                  25.80       55.27 (29.47)                                        
 18 Lunsford, Tyler J         FR Malone-LE              59.95      56.05  
                  25.96       56.05 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bertholo Jr., Roberto F   SR Bulldogs-KY            55.47      57.58  
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)                                        
 20 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury-KY              57.07      57.65  
                  26.60       57.65 (31.05)                                        
 21 Geib, Mason C             JR Malone-LE            1:00.75      57.76  
                  26.75       57.76 (31.01)                                        
 22 Kantner, Cameron          FR MILL                   58.21      58.84  
                  27.39       58.84 (31.45)                                        
 23 Hanley, Garret            SO Mars Hill            1:03.62      59.74  
                  26.99       59.74 (32.75)                                        
 24 Horton, Taylor            SO Tornado-SE           1:01.42    1:00.31  
                  27.69     1:00.31 (32.62)                                        
 25 Shuler, Blake B           SO LC                   1:09.46    1:05.98  
                  29.70     1:05.98 (36.28)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jacob             SO Berea                1:03.24     X59.66  
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Eron J         SR MILL                 1:00.77         DQ  
                  26.57          DQ (31.27)                                        
 -- McCrite, Graydon          SO Vikings-GA             55.24        SCR  
 -- Oliver, Gary              SR Tornado-SE             55.35        SCR  
 -- Smith, Clayton M          SO WJU-AM                 53.95        SCR  
 -- Allen, Taylor D           JR WJU-AM                 58.34        SCR  
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Fast to Slow
  Conference: # 18:02.72        2011 Elizabeth Johns, Asbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elizabeth D        JR Asbury-KY           10:56.96   17:50.56#  20  
                  29.29     1:00.32 (31.03)     1:31.93 (31.61)     2:04.04 (32.11)
        2:36.16 (32.12)     3:08.47 (32.31)     3:40.70 (32.23)     4:13.06 (32.36)
        4:45.56 (32.50)     5:18.05 (32.49)     5:50.52 (32.47)     6:23.15 (32.63)
        6:55.78 (32.63)     7:28.70 (32.92)     8:01.39 (32.69)     8:34.04 (32.65)
        9:06.80 (32.76)     9:39.40 (32.60)    10:12.39 (32.99)    10:44.91 (32.52)
       11:17.63 (32.72)    11:50.53 (32.90)    12:23.38 (32.85)    12:56.16 (32.78)
       13:28.94 (32.78)    14:01.55 (32.61)    14:34.20 (32.65)    15:06.87 (32.67)
       15:39.73 (32.86)    16:12.51 (32.78)    16:45.43 (32.92)    17:18.34 (32.91)
       17:50.56 (32.22)
  2 Fittro, Molly K           SR Bulldogs-KY         11:02.74   17:56.92#  17  
                  30.00     1:01.79 (31.79)     1:34.25 (32.46)     2:06.73 (32.48)
        2:39.19 (32.46)     3:11.71 (32.52)     3:44.17 (32.46)     4:16.73 (32.56)
        4:49.36 (32.63)     5:21.72 (32.36)     5:54.30 (32.58)     6:26.95 (32.65)
        6:59.69 (32.74)     7:32.54 (32.85)     8:05.40 (32.86)     8:38.22 (32.82)
        9:10.99 (32.77)     9:43.72 (32.73)    10:16.88 (33.16)    10:49.70 (32.82)
       11:22.26 (32.56)    11:55.00 (32.74)    12:28.08 (33.08)    13:01.19 (33.11)
       13:34.87 (33.68)    14:07.96 (33.09)    14:41.50 (33.54)    15:14.83 (33.33)
       15:48.00 (33.17)    16:21.00 (33.00)    16:53.96 (32.96)    17:26.25 (32.29)
       17:56.92 (30.67)
  3 Portwood, Lisa A             Golden Tigers-GA    11:22.64   18:13.12   16  
                  29.40     1:01.60 (32.20)     1:33.98 (32.38)     2:06.41 (32.43)
        2:39.15 (32.74)     3:12.12 (32.97)     3:45.37 (33.25)     4:18.56 (33.19)
        4:51.90 (33.34)     5:25.29 (33.39)     5:58.72 (33.43)     6:31.71 (32.99)
        7:05.01 (33.30)     7:38.56 (33.55)     8:11.86 (33.30)     8:44.68 (32.82)
        9:18.27 (33.59)     9:51.23 (32.96)    10:24.98 (33.75)    10:58.56 (33.58)
       11:31.53 (32.97)    12:04.98 (33.45)    12:38.86 (33.88)    13:12.84 (33.98)
       13:46.20 (33.36)    14:20.28 (34.08)    14:53.86 (33.58)    15:27.63 (33.77)
       16:01.37 (33.74)    16:34.81 (33.44)    17:07.82 (33.01)    17:41.32 (33.50)
       18:13.12 (31.80)
  4 Guiseppi, Chelsea            WJU-AM              11:23.41   18:15.50   15  
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)     1:36.19 (33.06)     2:09.08 (32.89)
        2:42.33 (33.25)     3:15.48 (33.15)     3:48.84 (33.36)     4:22.30 (33.46)
        4:55.49 (33.19)     5:28.84 (33.35)     6:02.33 (33.49)     6:35.82 (33.49)
        7:09.39 (33.57)     7:42.90 (33.51)     8:16.37 (33.47)     8:49.85 (33.48)
        9:23.42 (33.57)     9:56.92 (33.50)    10:30.30 (33.38)    11:03.69 (33.39)
       11:37.11 (33.42)    12:10.52 (33.41)    12:43.73 (33.21)    13:17.30 (33.57)
       13:50.75 (33.45)    14:24.24 (33.49)    14:57.89 (33.65)    15:31.16 (33.27)
       16:04.47 (33.31)    16:37.85 (33.38)    17:10.84 (32.99)    17:43.59 (32.75)
       18:15.50 (31.91)
  5 Millett, Colleen             WJU-AM              11:18.25   18:27.18   14  
                  30.69     1:03.62 (32.93)     1:36.87 (33.25)     2:10.27 (33.40)
        2:43.57 (33.30)     3:17.14 (33.57)     3:50.63 (33.49)     4:23.96 (33.33)
        4:57.46 (33.50)     5:30.81 (33.35)     6:03.84 (33.03)     6:37.16 (33.32)
        7:10.43 (33.27)     7:43.67 (33.24)     8:17.03 (33.36)     8:50.15 (33.12)
        9:23.85 (33.70)     9:57.30 (33.45)    10:30.93 (33.63)    11:04.63 (33.70)
       11:38.40 (33.77)    12:12.27 (33.87)    12:45.70 (33.43)    13:19.84 (34.14)
       13:54.02 (34.18)    14:28.07 (34.05)    15:02.27 (34.20)    15:36.48 (34.21)
       16:10.60 (34.12)    16:44.50 (33.90)    17:19.14 (34.64)    17:53.40 (34.26)
       18:27.18 (33.78)
  6 O'Brien, Kaitlin          SO Vikings-GA          11:26.80   18:46.71   13  
                  31.34     1:04.82 (33.48)     1:38.59 (33.77)     2:12.28 (33.69)
        2:46.16 (33.88)     3:20.06 (33.90)     3:53.95 (33.89)     4:27.96 (34.01)
        5:02.32 (34.36)     5:36.46 (34.14)     6:10.91 (34.45)     6:45.38 (34.47)
        7:19.82 (34.44)     7:54.44 (34.62)     8:29.02 (34.58)     9:03.49 (34.47)
        9:37.84 (34.35)    10:12.51 (34.67)    10:46.93 (34.42)    11:21.13 (34.20)
       11:55.70 (34.57)    12:30.22 (34.52)    13:04.97 (34.75)    13:39.55 (34.58)
       14:13.89 (34.34)    14:48.23 (34.34)    15:22.88 (34.65)    15:57.20 (34.32)
       16:31.70 (34.50)    17:05.92 (34.22)    17:40.57 (34.65)    18:14.24 (33.67)
       18:46.71 (32.47)
  7 Drogemuller, Jessie R     FR NDC-LE              11:30.12   18:48.54   12  
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)     1:38.72 (33.61)     2:12.63 (33.91)
        2:46.79 (34.16)     3:21.36 (34.57)     3:55.65 (34.29)     4:29.70 (34.05)
        5:04.25 (34.55)     5:38.74 (34.49)     6:13.11 (34.37)     6:47.47 (34.36)
        7:21.81 (34.34)     7:56.47 (34.66)     8:30.56 (34.09)     9:04.95 (34.39)
        9:39.63 (34.68)    10:14.26 (34.63)    10:48.68 (34.42)    11:22.81 (34.13)
       11:57.59 (34.78)    12:31.88 (34.29)    13:06.38 (34.50)    13:40.94 (34.56)
       14:15.50 (34.56)    14:50.16 (34.66)    15:24.68 (34.52)    15:58.97 (34.29)
       16:33.06 (34.09)    17:07.24 (34.18)    17:42.19 (34.95)    18:15.71 (33.52)
       18:48.54 (32.83)
  8 Buchanan, Rachel A        JR Asbury-KY           11:34.21   18:54.24   11  
                  29.82     1:02.60 (32.78)     1:36.44 (33.84)     2:10.94 (34.50)
        2:45.74 (34.80)     3:20.52 (34.78)     3:55.11 (34.59)     4:29.62 (34.51)
        5:04.22 (34.60)     5:38.64 (34.42)     6:13.10 (34.46)     6:47.78 (34.68)
        7:22.08 (34.30)     7:56.61 (34.53)     8:31.39 (34.78)     9:05.98 (34.59)
        9:40.65 (34.67)    10:15.07 (34.42)    10:49.84 (34.77)    11:24.45 (34.61)
       11:59.16 (34.71)    12:33.75 (34.59)    13:08.53 (34.78)    13:43.54 (35.01)
       14:18.51 (34.97)    14:53.65 (35.14)    15:28.11 (34.46)    16:03.04 (34.93)
       16:38.56 (35.52)    17:13.26 (34.70)    17:47.60 (34.34)    18:21.63 (34.03)
       18:54.24 (32.61)
  9 Bartlett, Megan           JR Mars Hill           11:50.68   19:17.41    9  
                  31.22     1:04.74 (33.52)     1:38.96 (34.22)     2:13.29 (34.33)
        2:48.18 (34.89)     3:23.38 (35.20)     3:58.51 (35.13)     4:33.88 (35.37)
        5:09.35 (35.47)     5:44.66 (35.31)     6:20.46 (35.80)     6:55.89 (35.43)
        7:31.47 (35.58)     8:07.06 (35.59)     8:42.93 (35.87)     9:17.97 (35.04)
        9:53.20 (35.23)    10:28.94 (35.74)    11:04.29 (35.35)    11:39.67 (35.38)
       12:14.83 (35.16)    12:50.46 (35.63)    13:25.88 (35.42)    14:00.87 (34.99)
       14:36.46 (35.59)    15:11.98 (35.52)    15:47.25 (35.27)    16:22.53 (35.28)
       16:57.99 (35.46)    17:33.19 (35.20)    18:07.66 (34.47)    18:43.16 (35.50)
       19:17.41 (34.25)
 10 Gimson, Kristin J         SR Bulldogs-KY         11:13.35   19:25.34    7  
                  30.29     1:03.42 (33.13)     1:37.26 (33.84)     2:11.71 (34.45)
        2:46.57 (34.86)     3:21.53 (34.96)     3:56.88 (35.35)     4:32.31 (35.43)
        5:07.68 (35.37)     5:43.35 (35.67)     6:19.22 (35.87)     6:54.81 (35.59)
        7:30.48 (35.67)     8:06.65 (36.17)     8:42.60 (35.95)     9:18.51 (35.91)
        9:54.42 (35.91)    10:30.40 (35.98)    11:06.42 (36.02)    11:42.22 (35.80)
       12:18.27 (36.05)    12:53.99 (35.72)    13:29.73 (35.74)    14:05.58 (35.85)
       14:41.83 (36.25)    15:17.98 (36.15)    15:53.77 (35.79)    16:29.46 (35.69)
       17:05.04 (35.58)    17:40.65 (35.61)    18:15.89 (35.24)    18:50.89 (35.00)
       19:25.34 (34.45)
 11 McKinney, Katryn          FR MILL                12:10.00   19:30.40    6  
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)     1:43.21 (35.52)     2:19.07 (35.86)
        2:54.53 (35.46)     3:30.05 (35.52)     4:05.32 (35.27)     4:41.08 (35.76)
        5:16.51 (35.43)     5:52.23 (35.72)     6:27.79 (35.56)     7:03.11 (35.32)
        7:39.00 (35.89)     8:14.90 (35.90)     8:50.76 (35.86)     9:26.62 (35.86)
       10:02.64 (36.02)    10:38.15 (35.51)    11:13.86 (35.71)    11:49.54 (35.68)
       12:25.45 (35.91)    13:00.92 (35.47)    13:36.41 (35.49)    14:11.95 (35.54)
       14:47.33 (35.38)    15:23.40 (36.07)    15:58.97 (35.57)    16:34.26 (35.29)
       17:09.82 (35.56)    17:45.23 (35.41)    18:20.57 (35.34)    18:55.82 (35.25)
       19:30.40 (34.58)
 12 Rullo, Kelci                 WJU-AM              11:41.43   19:33.70    5  
                  31.77     1:06.35 (34.58)     1:42.28 (35.93)     2:17.99 (35.71)
        2:53.98 (35.99)     3:30.57 (36.59)     4:06.11 (35.54)     4:42.03 (35.92)
        5:17.87 (35.84)     5:53.74 (35.87)     6:28.94 (35.20)     7:04.83 (35.89)
        7:40.83 (36.00)     8:16.62 (35.79)     8:52.59 (35.97)     9:28.50 (35.91)
       10:04.26 (35.76)    10:39.79 (35.53)    11:15.44 (35.65)    11:51.17 (35.73)
       12:26.63 (35.46)    13:02.11 (35.48)    13:37.72 (35.61)    14:13.58 (35.86)
       14:49.62 (36.04)    15:25.03 (35.41)    16:00.66 (35.63)    16:36.29 (35.63)
       17:12.21 (35.92)    17:48.02 (35.81)    18:23.85 (35.83)    18:59.27 (35.42)
       19:33.70 (34.43)
 13 Briggs, Bobbi             FR Vikings-GA          12:07.55   19:43.04    4  
                  31.89     1:06.30 (34.41)     1:41.34 (35.04)     2:16.91 (35.57)
        2:52.75 (35.84)     3:28.55 (35.80)     4:04.27 (35.72)     4:40.36 (36.09)
        5:16.42 (36.06)     5:52.16 (35.74)     6:28.21 (36.05)     7:04.30 (36.09)
        7:40.42 (36.12)     8:16.56 (36.14)     8:53.14 (36.58)     9:29.50 (36.36)
       10:05.77 (36.27)    10:42.24 (36.47)    11:18.51 (36.27)    11:54.73 (36.22)
       12:30.87 (36.14)    13:07.11 (36.24)    13:43.64 (36.53)    14:19.77 (36.13)
       14:56.10 (36.33)    15:32.03 (35.93)    16:08.46 (36.43)    16:44.39 (35.93)
       17:20.77 (36.38)    17:56.86 (36.09)    18:32.99 (36.13)    19:08.53 (35.54)
       19:43.04 (34.51)
 14 Gabriel, Kimberly         FR Asbury-KY           11:48.08   19:54.19    3  
                  31.12     1:06.24 (35.12)     1:42.11 (35.87)     2:18.26 (36.15)
        2:54.39 (36.13)     3:30.11 (35.72)     4:06.02 (35.91)     4:41.88 (35.86)
        5:17.99 (36.11)     5:53.88 (35.89)     6:30.19 (36.31)     7:06.70 (36.51)
        7:43.17 (36.47)     8:20.14 (36.97)     8:56.95 (36.81)     9:33.57 (36.62)
       10:10.26 (36.69)    10:47.28 (37.02)    11:24.06 (36.78)    12:00.84 (36.78)
       12:37.44 (36.60)    13:14.01 (36.57)    13:50.54 (36.53)    14:27.10 (36.56)
       15:03.94 (36.84)    15:40.65 (36.71)    16:17.40 (36.75)    16:54.21 (36.81)
       17:30.60 (36.39)    18:06.99 (36.39)    18:42.92 (35.93)    19:18.93 (36.01)
       19:54.19 (35.26)
 15 Yawn, Sarah E                Golden Tigers-GA    12:27.63   19:58.29    2  
                  31.96     1:06.55 (34.59)     1:41.95 (35.40)     2:17.25 (35.30)
        2:53.22 (35.97)     3:28.96 (35.74)     4:05.15 (36.19)     4:41.69 (36.54)
        5:17.90 (36.21)     5:54.17 (36.27)     6:30.16 (35.99)     7:06.31 (36.15)
        7:42.70 (36.39)     8:18.97 (36.27)     8:55.58 (36.61)     9:32.14 (36.56)
       10:08.86 (36.72)    10:45.66 (36.80)    11:22.69 (37.03)    11:59.74 (37.05)
       12:36.74 (37.00)    13:13.65 (36.91)    13:50.95 (37.30)    14:27.96 (37.01)
       15:05.02 (37.06)    15:42.11 (37.09)    16:19.34 (37.23)    16:56.36 (37.02)
       17:33.28 (36.92)    18:10.36 (37.08)    18:46.69 (36.33)    19:23.25 (36.56)
       19:58.29 (35.04)
 16 Lopez, Arielle S          SR NDC-LE              12:15.12   20:27.99    1  
                  33.79     1:10.76 (36.97)     1:48.55 (37.79)     2:26.25 (37.70)
        3:04.13 (37.88)     3:41.48 (37.35)     4:19.34 (37.86)     4:57.19 (37.85)
        5:34.31 (37.12)     6:11.62 (37.31)     6:49.16 (37.54)     7:26.32 (37.16)
        8:04.26 (37.94)     8:41.63 (37.37)     9:19.29 (37.66)     9:56.66 (37.37)
       10:33.95 (37.29)    11:12.00 (38.05)    11:49.56 (37.56)    12:26.93 (37.37)
       13:04.09 (37.16)    13:41.56 (37.47)    14:19.13 (37.57)    14:56.59 (37.46)
       15:33.91 (37.32)    16:11.52 (37.61)    16:48.54 (37.02)    17:25.77 (37.23)
       18:03.33 (37.56)    18:40.13 (36.80)    19:16.71 (36.58)    19:52.93 (36.22)
       20:27.99 (35.06)
 17 Blair, Courtney           FR MILL                12:25.00   20:56.20  
                  34.37     1:12.28 (37.91)     1:51.06 (38.78)     2:30.02 (38.96)
        3:08.33 (38.31)     3:46.14 (37.81)     4:24.62 (38.48)     5:02.75 (38.13)
        5:41.38 (38.63)     6:19.53 (38.15)     6:58.19 (38.66)     7:36.63 (38.44)
        8:14.71 (38.08)     8:53.26 (38.55)     9:31.52 (38.26)    10:09.87 (38.35)
       10:48.57 (38.70)    11:27.14 (38.57)    12:05.48 (38.34)    12:43.96 (38.48)
       13:22.41 (38.45)    14:01.04 (38.63)    14:39.29 (38.25)    15:17.77 (38.48)
       15:55.74 (37.97)    16:33.69 (37.95)    17:11.33 (37.64)    17:49.66 (38.33)
       18:27.53 (37.87)    19:05.69 (38.16)    19:43.28 (37.59)    20:20.24 (36.96)
       20:56.20 (35.96)
 18 Brasselle, Madison R      SO LC                  13:07.04   22:18.96  
                  34.52     1:13.90 (39.38)     1:54.80 (40.90)     2:36.91 (42.11)
        3:17.43 (40.52)     3:56.69 (39.26)     4:37.02 (40.33)     5:17.09 (40.07)
        5:56.69 (39.60)     6:36.75 (40.06)     7:17.56 (40.81)     7:56.91 (39.35)
        8:37.68 (40.77)     9:18.83 (41.15)     9:59.94 (41.11)    10:41.38 (41.44)
       11:22.51 (41.13)    12:03.64 (41.13)    12:43.19 (39.55)    13:23.23 (40.04)
       14:04.58 (41.35)    14:46.38 (41.80)    15:27.43 (41.05)    16:08.10 (40.67)
       16:49.37 (41.27)    17:30.70 (41.33)    18:12.08 (41.38)    18:53.77 (41.69)
       19:34.64 (40.87)    20:15.87 (41.23)    20:57.12 (41.25)    21:38.16 (41.04)
       22:18.96 (40.80)
 -- Lawson, Jenna             SO Berea               21:33.37  X20:53.34  
                  32.28     1:09.22 (36.94)     1:46.28 (37.06)     2:23.88 (37.60)
        3:02.12 (38.24)     3:40.51 (38.39)     4:18.62 (38.11)     4:57.16 (38.54)
        5:35.49 (38.33)     6:13.66 (38.17)     6:52.08 (38.42)     7:30.51 (38.43)
        8:08.81 (38.30)     8:47.50 (38.69)     9:24.95 (37.45)    10:02.56 (37.61)
       10:40.75 (38.19)    11:19.09 (38.34)    11:57.59 (38.50)    12:35.76 (38.17)
       13:14.13 (38.37)    13:52.37 (38.24)    14:30.78 (38.41)    15:09.46 (38.68)
       15:48.74 (39.28)    16:27.21 (38.47)    17:06.11 (38.90)    17:44.35 (38.24)
       18:22.32 (37.97)    19:00.73 (38.41)    19:38.87 (38.14)    20:16.68 (37.81)
       20:53.34 (36.66)
 -- Martin, Emily                WJU-AM              11:24.76        SCR  
 -- Steve, Jessica               WJU-AM              11:23.49        SCR  
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Fast to Slow
  Conference: # 16:08.72        2011 Henrique Fructuozo, Wheeling Jesuit       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique          WJU-AM              10:07.11   16:18.68   20  
                  25.87       54.03 (28.16)     1:22.98 (28.95)     1:52.08 (29.10)
        2:21.05 (28.97)     2:49.72 (28.67)     3:18.85 (29.13)     3:48.28 (29.43)
        4:17.63 (29.35)     4:46.70 (29.07)     5:15.89 (29.19)     5:45.65 (29.76)
        6:15.11 (29.46)     6:44.68 (29.57)     7:14.58 (29.90)     7:44.66 (30.08)
        8:14.70 (30.04)     8:44.91 (30.21)     9:14.94 (30.03)     9:44.33 (29.39)
       10:14.92 (30.59)    10:45.27 (30.35)    11:15.93 (30.66)    11:46.45 (30.52)
       12:17.06 (30.61)    12:47.38 (30.32)    13:17.46 (30.08)    13:48.37 (30.91)
       14:18.86 (30.49)    14:48.99 (30.13)    15:19.76 (30.77)    15:50.17 (30.41)
       16:18.68 (28.51)
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          SO Asbury-KY            9:50.99   16:29.41   17  
                  25.46       53.11 (27.65)     1:21.68 (28.57)     1:50.82 (29.14)
        2:20.03 (29.21)     2:49.43 (29.40)     3:18.93 (29.50)     3:48.60 (29.67)
        4:18.55 (29.95)     4:48.61 (30.06)     5:18.57 (29.96)     5:48.71 (30.14)
        6:18.96 (30.25)     6:49.30 (30.34)     7:19.90 (30.60)     7:50.25 (30.35)
        8:20.88 (30.63)     8:51.73 (30.85)     9:22.47 (30.74)     9:53.37 (30.90)
       10:24.07 (30.70)    10:55.01 (30.94)    11:25.88 (30.87)    11:56.29 (30.41)
       12:26.93 (30.64)    12:57.57 (30.64)    13:28.26 (30.69)    13:58.96 (30.70)
       14:29.69 (30.73)    15:00.12 (30.43)    15:30.83 (30.71)    16:01.07 (30.24)
       16:29.41 (28.34)
  3 Borja, Jaryd B            FR NDC-LE              10:05.12   16:32.13   16  
                  26.65       56.19 (29.54)     1:26.66 (30.47)     1:57.18 (30.52)
        2:27.95 (30.77)     2:58.53 (30.58)     3:29.00 (30.47)     3:59.71 (30.71)
        4:30.63 (30.92)     5:00.93 (30.30)     5:31.15 (30.22)     6:01.17 (30.02)
        6:31.60 (30.43)     7:02.13 (30.53)     7:32.39 (30.26)     8:02.73 (30.34)
        8:32.96 (30.23)     9:03.29 (30.33)     9:33.48 (30.19)    10:03.35 (29.87)
       10:33.42 (30.07)    11:03.56 (30.14)    11:33.71 (30.15)    12:04.01 (30.30)
       12:34.23 (30.22)    13:04.30 (30.07)    13:34.56 (30.26)    14:04.92 (30.36)
       14:34.93 (30.01)    15:04.74 (29.81)    15:34.49 (29.75)    16:03.53 (29.04)
       16:32.13 (28.60)
  4 Munster, Chris               WJU-AM              10:16.47   16:44.21   15  
                  27.87       58.23 (30.36)     1:29.20 (30.97)     2:00.25 (31.05)
        2:31.05 (30.80)     3:01.99 (30.94)     3:32.92 (30.93)     4:03.77 (30.85)
        4:34.49 (30.72)     5:05.04 (30.55)     5:35.66 (30.62)     6:06.06 (30.40)
        6:36.33 (30.27)     7:06.68 (30.35)     7:37.12 (30.44)     8:07.63 (30.51)
        8:37.99 (30.36)     9:08.40 (30.41)     9:38.75 (30.35)    10:09.38 (30.63)
       10:39.72 (30.34)    11:10.05 (30.33)    11:40.52 (30.47)    12:10.89 (30.37)
       12:41.36 (30.47)    13:11.97 (30.61)    13:42.44 (30.47)    14:12.89 (30.45)
       14:43.63 (30.74)    15:14.19 (30.56)    15:44.59 (30.40)    16:14.93 (30.34)
       16:44.21 (29.28)
  5 Dwyer, Jesse D            SO Malone-LE           10:29.81   16:44.56   14  
                  27.86       57.54 (29.68)     1:27.97 (30.43)     1:58.52 (30.55)
        2:28.96 (30.44)     2:59.50 (30.54)     3:30.00 (30.50)     4:00.45 (30.45)
        4:30.90 (30.45)     5:01.34 (30.44)     5:31.72 (30.38)     6:02.11 (30.39)
        6:33.16 (31.05)     7:03.69 (30.53)     7:34.39 (30.70)     8:05.30 (30.91)
        8:36.15 (30.85)     9:06.89 (30.74)     9:37.73 (30.84)    10:08.53 (30.80)
       10:39.19 (30.66)    11:09.88 (30.69)    11:40.62 (30.74)    12:11.02 (30.40)
       12:41.96 (30.94)    13:12.78 (30.82)    13:43.65 (30.87)    14:14.54 (30.89)
       14:45.42 (30.88)    15:16.79 (31.37)    15:47.35 (30.56)    16:16.50 (29.15)
       16:44.56 (28.06)
  6 Walker, Evan                 WJU-AM              10:27.59   16:55.17   13  
                  26.72       56.02 (29.30)     1:26.34 (30.32)     1:57.28 (30.94)
        2:28.03 (30.75)     2:58.91 (30.88)     3:29.63 (30.72)     4:00.33 (30.70)
        4:31.30 (30.97)     5:02.29 (30.99)     5:33.24 (30.95)     6:04.30 (31.06)
        6:35.75 (31.45)     7:06.96 (31.21)     7:38.18 (31.22)     8:09.82 (31.64)
        8:41.22 (31.40)     9:12.40 (31.18)     9:43.74 (31.34)    10:15.16 (31.42)
       10:46.02 (30.86)    11:16.95 (30.93)    11:47.94 (30.99)    12:18.82 (30.88)
       12:49.86 (31.04)    13:21.02 (31.16)    13:51.79 (30.77)    14:22.60 (30.81)
       14:53.32 (30.72)    15:24.17 (30.85)    15:55.11 (30.94)    16:25.24 (30.13)
       16:55.17 (29.93)
  7 Newhouse, Kyle A          SR Bulldogs-KY         10:04.25   17:07.04   12  
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)     1:26.30 (30.10)     1:56.89 (30.59)
        2:27.58 (30.69)     2:58.33 (30.75)     3:29.03 (30.70)     3:59.68 (30.65)
        4:30.44 (30.76)     5:01.27 (30.83)     5:32.08 (30.81)     6:03.02 (30.94)
        6:34.01 (30.99)     7:05.46 (31.45)     7:37.11 (31.65)     8:08.88 (31.77)
        8:40.49 (31.61)     9:11.74 (31.25)     9:43.09 (31.35)    10:14.47 (31.38)
       10:45.96 (31.49)    11:18.03 (32.07)    11:50.37 (32.34)    12:22.66 (32.29)
       12:55.06 (32.40)    13:26.77 (31.71)    13:58.26 (31.49)    14:29.61 (31.35)
       15:01.35 (31.74)    15:33.13 (31.78)    16:04.63 (31.50)    16:36.10 (31.47)
       17:07.04 (30.94)
  8 Johnson, Matthew A        SR Bulldogs-KY         10:11.76   17:09.54   11  
                  27.15       56.73 (29.58)     1:27.12 (30.39)     1:58.17 (31.05)
        2:29.48 (31.31)     3:00.66 (31.18)     3:31.87 (31.21)     4:03.37 (31.50)
        4:34.89 (31.52)     5:06.30 (31.41)     5:37.51 (31.21)     6:09.17 (31.66)
        6:40.51 (31.34)     7:12.40 (31.89)     7:44.32 (31.92)     8:15.86 (31.54)
        8:47.32 (31.46)     9:18.90 (31.58)     9:51.03 (32.13)    10:22.93 (31.90)
       10:54.86 (31.93)    11:26.64 (31.78)    11:57.63 (30.99)    12:28.31 (30.68)
       12:59.61 (31.30)    13:30.97 (31.36)    14:02.36 (31.39)    14:34.19 (31.83)
       15:06.08 (31.89)    15:37.53 (31.45)    16:08.65 (31.12)    16:39.75 (31.10)
       17:09.54 (29.79)
  9 Riggs, Austin J           FR Bulldogs-KY         10:26.32   17:11.11    9  
                  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:29.27 (30.81)     2:00.34 (31.07)
        2:31.36 (31.02)     3:02.69 (31.33)     3:34.12 (31.43)     4:05.57 (31.45)
        4:36.83 (31.26)     5:08.00 (31.17)     5:39.21 (31.21)     6:10.48 (31.27)
        6:42.07 (31.59)     7:13.74 (31.67)     7:45.46 (31.72)     8:16.85 (31.39)
        8:48.48 (31.63)     9:19.90 (31.42)     9:51.16 (31.26)    10:22.44 (31.28)
       10:54.12 (31.68)    11:25.64 (31.52)    11:57.12 (31.48)    12:28.63 (31.51)
       13:00.61 (31.98)    13:32.31 (31.70)    14:04.09 (31.78)    14:35.86 (31.77)
       15:07.69 (31.83)    15:39.58 (31.89)    16:11.34 (31.76)    16:41.53 (30.19)
       17:11.11 (29.58)
 10 Lucas, William J          SR WJU-AM              10:42.94   17:11.22    7  
                  27.44       57.71 (30.27)     1:28.76 (31.05)     1:59.93 (31.17)
        2:31.16 (31.23)     3:02.40 (31.24)     3:33.76 (31.36)     4:05.14 (31.38)
        4:36.40 (31.26)     5:07.89 (31.49)     5:39.34 (31.45)     6:10.71 (31.37)
        6:42.31 (31.60)     7:13.63 (31.32)     7:44.98 (31.35)     8:16.38 (31.40)
        8:48.08 (31.70)     9:19.65 (31.57)     9:51.29 (31.64)    10:23.11 (31.82)
       10:54.44 (31.33)    11:25.90 (31.46)    11:57.45 (31.55)    12:28.94 (31.49)
       13:00.54 (31.60)    13:32.25 (31.71)    14:03.96 (31.71)    14:35.41 (31.45)
       15:06.85 (31.44)    15:38.39 (31.54)    16:09.80 (31.41)    16:40.92 (31.12)
       17:11.22 (30.30)
 11 Arbulu, Tre K             SO NDC-LE              10:52.12   17:48.73    6  
                  28.02       58.61 (30.59)     1:30.36 (31.75)     2:02.24 (31.88)
        2:33.92 (31.68)     3:06.48 (32.56)     3:38.78 (32.30)     4:11.20 (32.42)
        4:44.03 (32.83)     5:16.90 (32.87)     5:49.13 (32.23)     6:21.91 (32.78)
        6:54.66 (32.75)     7:27.48 (32.82)     8:00.16 (32.68)     8:33.25 (33.09)
        9:06.24 (32.99)     9:39.04 (32.80)    10:12.43 (33.39)    10:45.46 (33.03)
       11:18.08 (32.62)    11:51.16 (33.08)    12:23.68 (32.52)    12:56.32 (32.64)
       13:29.24 (32.92)    14:01.85 (32.61)    14:34.45 (32.60)    15:07.33 (32.88)
       15:40.31 (32.98)    16:12.97 (32.66)    16:45.37 (32.40)    17:17.65 (32.28)
       17:48.73 (31.08)
 12 Geib, Mason C             JR Malone-LE           11:13.11   18:00.58    5  
                  28.24     1:00.63 (32.39)     1:34.36 (33.73)     2:08.39 (34.03)
        2:42.11 (33.72)     3:15.44 (33.33)     3:49.29 (33.85)     4:23.04 (33.75)
        4:56.44 (33.40)     5:29.25 (32.81)     6:03.26 (34.01)     6:36.51 (33.25)
        7:09.94 (33.43)     7:42.55 (32.61)     8:15.73 (33.18)     8:48.65 (32.92)
        9:22.34 (33.69)     9:56.02 (33.68)    10:28.82 (32.80)    11:02.15 (33.33)
       11:34.43 (32.28)    12:07.06 (32.63)    12:40.15 (33.09)    13:12.66 (32.51)
       13:44.73 (32.07)    14:17.31 (32.58)    14:50.65 (33.34)    15:22.73 (32.08)
       15:55.48 (32.75)    16:27.53 (32.05)    17:00.50 (32.97)    17:31.13 (30.63)
       18:00.58 (29.45)
 13 Beumer, Andrew            SO Vikings-GA          10:44.04   18:14.93    4  
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)     1:34.05 (33.05)     2:07.11 (33.06)
        2:40.45 (33.34)     3:14.11 (33.66)     3:47.65 (33.54)     4:20.54 (32.89)
        4:53.63 (33.09)     5:26.78 (33.15)     5:59.96 (33.18)     6:33.35 (33.39)
        7:06.18 (32.83)     7:39.39 (33.21)     8:12.56 (33.17)     8:46.06 (33.50)
        9:19.38 (33.32)     9:52.53 (33.15)    10:25.46 (32.93)    10:58.65 (33.19)
       11:32.36 (33.71)    12:06.06 (33.70)    12:38.78 (32.72)    13:12.57 (33.79)
       13:46.06 (33.49)    14:19.91 (33.85)    14:53.85 (33.94)    15:27.80 (33.95)
       16:01.49 (33.69)    16:35.87 (34.38)    17:09.63 (33.76)    17:43.16 (33.53)
       18:14.93 (31.77)
 14 Dippold, Paul M           SR WJU-AM              12:10.76   19:53.76    3  
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)     1:38.88 (34.79)     2:14.80 (35.92)
        2:50.56 (35.76)     3:26.92 (36.36)     4:02.56 (35.64)     4:38.72 (36.16)
        5:15.56 (36.84)     5:50.84 (35.28)     6:26.93 (36.09)     7:03.64 (36.71)
        7:39.88 (36.24)     8:16.66 (36.78)     8:54.66 (38.00)     9:31.16 (36.50)
       10:08.37 (37.21)    10:45.48 (37.11)    11:22.36 (36.88)    11:58.46 (36.10)
       12:35.61 (37.15)    13:12.29 (36.68)    13:49.80 (37.51)    14:26.55 (36.75)
       15:03.15 (36.60)    15:40.22 (37.07)    16:16.89 (36.67)    16:54.34 (37.45)
       17:31.18 (36.84)    18:06.95 (35.77)    18:42.54 (35.59)    19:18.46 (35.92)
       19:53.76 (35.30)
 15 James, Devin B            JR LC                  12:44.97   22:09.71    2  
                  31.16     1:07.24 (36.08)     1:43.84 (36.60)     2:21.06 (37.22)
        2:59.27 (38.21)     3:37.60 (38.33)     4:15.75 (38.15)     4:53.56 (37.81)
        5:31.55 (37.99)     6:10.02 (38.47)     6:48.26 (38.24)     7:26.97 (38.71)
        8:05.84 (38.87)     8:44.73 (38.89)     9:23.69 (38.96)    10:02.17 (38.48)
       10:41.12 (38.95)    11:19.94 (38.82)    11:58.53 (38.59)    12:36.95 (38.42)
       13:15.52 (38.57)    13:54.05 (38.53)    14:32.73 (38.68)    15:11.37 (38.64)
       15:49.82 (38.45)    16:27.95 (38.13)    17:06.31 (38.36)    17:44.15 (37.84)
     19:39.42 (1:55.27)    20:17.89 (38.47)    20:56.07 (38.18)    21:33.69 (37.62)
       22:09.71 (36.02)
 -- Totherow, Jacob A         JR WJU-AM                    NT        SCR  
 -- Palopoli, Ryan P          SO WJU-AM              18:27.65        SCR  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 3:36.36        2010 Asbury "A", Asbury                         
                         Ray/Worsham/Martin/Hubach                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:39.96    3:34.89#  40  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E SO           2) Eustrom, Tanya N JR            
     3) Petersen, Tamsin L SR           4) Cabral, Renata X SR            
                  25.30       52.87 (52.87)     1:19.06 (26.19)     1:48.73 (55.86)
        2:14.84 (26.11)     2:43.98 (55.25)     3:08.40 (24.42)     3:34.89 (50.91)
  2 Brenau University-GA  'A'                         3:39.99    3:37.21   34  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A             2) Portwood, Lisa A               
     3) Barrington, Meredith R          4) Billeaud, Michelle M           
                  26.16       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.89 (26.69)     1:50.32 (56.12)
        2:16.61 (26.29)     2:44.86 (54.54)     3:09.34 (24.48)     3:37.21 (52.35)
  3 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        3:41.85    3:37.36   32  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E SO            2) Law, Chelsea E SO              
     3) Reichman, Jenna E SO            4) Hartings, Emma B FR            
                  25.17       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.63 (25.58)     1:48.40 (54.35)
        2:14.39 (25.99)     2:44.47 (56.07)     3:09.16 (24.69)     3:37.36 (52.89)
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                3:41.69    3:40.26   30  
     1) Hamilton, Casey                 2) Steve, Jessica                 
     3) Ebbert, Meghan                  4) Martin, Emily                  
                  26.09       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.53 (26.10)     1:50.61 (55.18)
        2:16.76 (26.15)     2:45.37 (54.76)     3:10.89 (25.52)     3:40.26 (54.89)
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:45.94    3:40.41   28  
     1) Day, Nicole SO                  2) Mills, Maggie S FR             
     3) Bugg, Taylor JR                 4) Palo, Lena SR                  
                  25.63       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.42 (25.86)     1:49.31 (54.75)
        2:16.05 (26.74)     2:45.08 (55.77)     3:11.26 (26.18)     3:40.41 (55.33)
  6 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:46.53    3:41.73   26  
     1) Martin, Larissa E SR            2) Worsham, Ellen C SR            
     3) Duncan, Katherine A SO          4) Ray, Ranay C JR                
                  26.75       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.05 (25.81)     1:50.78 (55.54)
        2:16.81 (26.03)     2:46.83 (56.05)     3:12.76 (25.93)     3:41.73 (54.90)
  7 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:57.35    3:52.12   24  
     1) Zimmerman, Julie SO             2) Moon, Mariah SO                
     3) Pappas, Ruth                    4) Sandoval, Rachel SO            
                  27.03       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.89 (28.31)   1:57.59 (1:01.01)
        2:25.43 (27.84)     2:55.68 (58.09)     3:21.68 (26.00)     3:52.12 (56.44)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                             3:56.94    3:53.12   22  
     1) McKinney, Katryn FR             2) Gibbons, Abby FR               
     3) Walker, MariKate FR             4) Hubbard, Hannah FR             
                  27.40       57.23 (57.23)     1:26.14 (28.91)   1:58.79 (1:01.56)
        2:26.10 (27.31)     2:57.64 (58.85)     3:23.90 (26.26)     3:53.12 (55.48)
  9 King College-SE  'A'                              4:05.58    3:55.83   18  
     1) Copeland, Kelsey JR             2) McBride, Malorie JR            
     3) Schroeder, Jade FR              4) Wiese, Kelsey SO               
                  24.45       50.87 (50.87)     1:13.81 (22.94)     1:40.37 (49.50)
        2:03.95 (23.58)     2:31.25 (50.88)     2:53.77 (22.52)   3:55.83 (1:24.58)
 10 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         4:04.79    3:57.75   14  
     1) Kelly, Rachel JR                2) McNutt, Bethany FR             
     3) Cowgill, Samantha JR            4) Schroeder, Breanne N JR        
                  23.82       49.61 (49.61)     1:12.04 (22.43)     1:37.83 (48.22)
        2:00.73 (22.90)     2:26.12 (48.29)     2:49.31 (23.19)   3:57.75 (1:31.63)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   4:19.83    4:07.95   12  
     1) Hubbard, Amelia SO              2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Wiggins, Amelia SO              4) Roberts, Breanna SO            
                  24.07       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.38 (24.68)     1:45.82 (53.12)
        2:10.78 (24.96)     2:39.41 (53.59)     3:02.91 (23.50)   4:07.95 (1:28.54)
 12 Ursuline-OH  'A'                                       NT    4:12.66   10  
     1) Valentic, Kristina              2) Butta, Allie                   
     3) Sharnsky, Lauren                4) Szczypkowski, Danielle         
                  23.61       51.17 (51.17)     1:17.71 (26.54)     1:47.33 (56.16)
        2:14.63 (27.30)     2:46.10 (58.77)     3:12.03 (25.93)   4:12.66 (1:26.56)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x3:50.36  
     1) Gabriel, Kimberly FR            2) Klein, Ruth C SO               
     3) Oberholtzer, Abigail FR         4) Marion, Amy N SR               
                  24.58       50.76 (50.76)     1:15.16 (24.40)     1:41.28 (50.52)
        2:04.76 (23.48)     2:31.18 (49.90)     2:55.80 (24.62)   3:50.36 (1:19.18)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Howard, Jessie SR               2) Parmenter, Brett SO            
     3) Dillon, Maddy SO                4) Faverio, Alessia SO            
                  23.79       48.74 (48.74)     1:12.09 (23.35)     1:39.01 (50.27)
        2:01.94 (22.93)     2:28.26 (49.25)     2:51.27 (23.01)        DQ (1:44.24)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             4:17.01        SCR  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Conference: # 3:08.42        2011 Mars Hill "A", Mars Hill                   
                         Tucker/Smith/Wilkes/McGraw                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'                3:12.60    3:09.24   40  
     1) Smith, Thomas                   2) Moore, Thomas                  
     3) Chadowski, Patrick              4) Queale, Robert M SR            
                  22.83       48.38 (48.38)     1:10.29 (21.91)     1:34.84 (46.46)
        1:57.20 (22.36)     2:22.54 (47.70)     2:44.54 (22.00)     3:09.24 (46.70)
  2 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:15.95    3:09.47   34  
     1) Helander, Kim FR                2) Espinoza, Alexander R FR       
     3) Parks, Alexander C SO           4) Miller, Paul A SR              
                  22.52       46.94 (46.94)     1:09.13 (22.19)     1:34.37 (47.43)
        1:57.12 (22.75)     2:23.18 (48.81)     2:44.51 (21.33)     3:09.47 (46.29)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:15.40    3:10.77   32  
     1) Strachan, Travis P FR           2) Newhouse, Kyle A SR            
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R FR            4) Bertholo Jr., Roberto F SR     
                  23.12       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.36 (22.39)     1:35.87 (47.90)
        1:57.93 (22.06)     2:23.29 (47.42)     2:45.65 (22.36)     3:10.77 (47.48)
  4 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:18.89    3:11.80   30  
     1) McCrite, Graydon SO             2) Campbell, Alan JR              
     3) Lutomski, David FR              4) Monaghan, Conor FR             
                  22.80       48.00 (48.00)     1:11.61 (23.61)     1:38.03 (50.03)
        2:00.77 (22.74)     2:26.28 (48.25)     2:48.04 (21.76)     3:11.80 (45.52)
  5 Milligan College  'A'                             3:20.69    3:12.22   28  
     1) Cavanaugh, Eron J SR            2) Pigford, Aaron W SR            
     3) Alfano, Evan M JR               4) Neumann, Tjard FR              
                  23.52       49.87 (49.87)     1:12.29 (22.42)     1:37.52 (47.65)
        2:00.24 (22.72)     2:25.25 (47.73)     2:47.65 (22.40)     3:12.22 (46.97)
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:14.29    3:12.49   26  
     1) McGraw, Trey SO                 2) Greene, Seth SO                
     3) Treadway, Tyler SO              4) Tucker, Hudson SO              
                  22.97       47.86 (47.86)     1:10.99 (23.13)     1:37.50 (49.64)
        2:00.09 (22.59)     2:26.24 (48.74)     2:48.26 (22.02)     3:12.49 (46.25)
  7 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:16.02    3:13.16   24  
     1) Keeler, Brian P SO              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L JR         
     3) Bechtel, Friend C FR            4) Bowman, Daniel M SO            
                  23.00       48.71 (48.71)     1:10.99 (22.28)     1:36.37 (47.66)
        1:59.39 (23.02)     2:24.49 (48.12)     2:47.83 (23.34)     3:13.16 (48.67)
  8 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:24.02    3:14.63   22  
     1) Kantner, Royce D FR             2) Meeson, Casey D JR             
     3) Hooley, Chase M FR              4) Reuther, Zachery K JR          
                  23.82       49.61 (49.61)     1:12.04 (22.43)     1:37.83 (48.22)
        2:00.73 (22.90)     2:26.12 (48.29)     2:49.31 (23.19)     3:14.63 (48.51)
  9 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                        3:19.95    3:14.97   18  
     1) Thomas, Matthew A FR            2) Lutz, Jake A SR                
     3) Borja, Jaryd B FR               4) Pristov, Greg A JR             
                  23.04       48.18 (48.18)     1:12.09 (23.91)     1:39.87 (51.69)
        2:03.21 (23.34)     2:28.73 (48.86)     2:50.41 (21.68)     3:14.97 (46.24)
 10 King College-SE  'A'                              3:27.98    3:20.12   14  
     1) Nochowicz, Christopher SO       2) Horton, Taylor SO              
     3) Edmonds, William JR             4) Oliver, Gary SR                
                  24.45       50.87 (50.87)     1:13.81 (22.94)     1:40.37 (49.50)
        2:03.95 (23.58)     2:31.25 (50.88)     2:53.77 (22.52)     3:20.12 (48.87)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                   3:40.92    3:42.53   12  
     1) Bland, Johnathon JR             2) Stroud, Will JR                
     3) Parkerson, Cooper JR            4) Soled, Jake SO                 
                  23.61       51.17 (51.17)     1:17.71 (26.54)     1:47.33 (56.16)
        2:14.63 (27.30)     2:46.10 (58.77)     3:12.03 (25.93)     3:42.53 (56.43)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x3:16.83  
     1) Barnes, Richard C FR            2) Lawless, Blake C SR            
     3) Courey, Jacob G FR              4) Decker, Tyler A JR             
                  23.79       48.74 (48.74)     1:12.09 (23.35)     1:39.01 (50.27)
        2:01.94 (22.93)     2:28.26 (49.25)     2:51.27 (23.01)     3:16.83 (48.57)
 -- Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT   x3:24.65  
     1) Dwyer, Jesse D SO               2) Gillilan, Grant M FR           
     3) Lunsford, Tyler J FR            4) Geib, Mason C JR               
                  24.58       50.76 (50.76)     1:15.16 (24.40)     1:41.28 (50.52)
        2:04.76 (23.48)     2:31.18 (49.90)     2:55.80 (24.62)     3:24.65 (53.47)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             3:36.87   x3:29.94  
     1) Fry, Chris R SR                 2) Falasca, Luke FR               
     3) Lewis, Adam M JR                4) Wright, Zach W SO              
                  24.07       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.38 (24.68)     1:45.82 (53.12)
        2:10.78 (24.96)     2:39.41 (53.59)     3:02.91 (23.50)     3:29.94 (50.53)
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'                     NT        SCR  
 -- Berea College  'A'                                3:53.42        SCR  
     1) Leeper, Dean J SO               2) Taylor, Jacob SO               
     3) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan SO            4) West, Dan SR                   
 -- Milligan College  'C'                             3:47.67        SCR  
 
Event 41  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
 -- Campbell, Alan            JR Vikings-GA                NT   X2:05.29  
                  29.61     1:00.97 (31.36)     1:33.00 (32.03)     2:05.29 (32.29)
 -- Crosby, Brent             FR MILL                      NT   X2:07.12  
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)     1:33.12 (32.55)     2:07.12 (34.00)
 
Event 43  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Hill, April N             JR Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:11.45  
                  32.74     1:11.45 (38.71)                                        
 
Event 44  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klein, Ruth C             SO Asbury-KY                 NT     X26.30  
 -- Ault, Laura               FR MILL                      NT     X26.81  
 
Event 45  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kantner, Cameron          FR MILL                      NT     X22.48  
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Totherow, Jacob A         JR WJU-AM                    NT     X56.96  
                  25.94       56.96 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 47  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yokley, Kayla B           SO Bulldogs-KY               NT     X56.47  
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)                                        
 
Event 48  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bertholo, Rafael F        SO Bulldogs-KY               NT     X49.47  
                  23.62       49.47 (25.85)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University       1201.5   2. Asbury University                   918
  3. Union College                       748   4. Notre Dame College                  738
  5. Mars Hill College                   719   6. Berry College                       518
  7. Urbana University                   463   8. Milligan College                    425
  9. Malone University                   352  10. Brenau University                   343
 11. King College                      246.5  12. Warren Wilson College Owls          136
 13. LaGrange College                     64  14. Ursuline                             33
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University        556.5   2. Asbury University                   510
  3. Notre Dame College                489.5   4. Union College                       378
  5. Mars Hill College                   361   6. Brenau University                   343
  7. Berry College                       216   8. Milligan College                    187
  9. King College                        128  10. Urbana University                   116
 11. Warren Wilson College Owls           80  12. Ursuline                             33
 13. LaGrange College                     30  14. Malone University                    27
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          645   2. Asbury University                   408
  3. Union College                       370   4. Mars Hill College                   358
  5. Urbana University                   347   6. Malone University                   325
  7. Berry College                       302   8. Notre Dame College                248.5
  9. Milligan College                    238  10. King College                      118.5
 11. Warren Wilson College Owls           56  12. LaGrange College                     34