Licensed to BRISTOL AREA SWIM ASSOCIATION
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/2008 06:39 PM
         APPALACHIAN CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP - 2/15/2008 to 2/16/2008          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury  'A'                                       1:43.03    1:45.15   32  
     1) Helfen, Hannah                  2) Hubach, Allison                
     3) Holtus, Jenni                   4) Sterneman, Abigail             
                  26.83       51.99 (25.16)     1:19.12 (27.13)     1:45.15 (26.03)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:46.95    1:45.64   26  
     1) Varga, Ashley                   2) Brockwell, Lara                
     3) Brasche, Katie                  4) Golding, Tiffany               
                  26.70       53.65 (26.95)     1:19.96 (26.31)     1:45.64 (25.68)
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:44.97    1:47.83   24  
     1) Miller, Caley                   2) Fitzgerald, Shannan 20         
     3) Bridgford, Julia                4) O'Connor, Kelly 20             
                  27.26       54.21 (26.95)     1:21.39 (27.18)     1:47.83 (26.44)
  4 Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            1:42.61    1:48.87   22  
     1) Sapp, Ali M 18                  2) Ulseth, Mandy M 21             
     3) Bofto, Melissa N 18             4) Duprey, Lindsey C 18           
                  26.87       55.22 (28.35)     1:23.25 (28.03)     1:48.87 (25.62)
  5 King College  'A'                                 1:49.42    1:51.92   20  
     1) Baird, Samantha                 2) Cox, Amy                       
     3) Hullander, Marcy                4) Morton, Amber                  
                  28.32       55.91 (27.59)     1:22.21 (26.30)     1:51.92 (29.71)
  6 Berea College-KY  'A'                             1:54.08    1:52.36   18  
     1) Bell, Ktie E 19                 2) Kirby, Kaylee 18               
     3) Heffernan, Margaret 20          4) Ellard, Brit 20                
                  27.70       57.94 (30.24)     1:26.03 (28.09)     1:52.36 (26.33)
  7 Asbury  'B'                                       1:53.00   x1:54.31  
     1) Pfoff, Lindsey                  2) Mason, Joelle                  
     3) Marsden, Hannah                 4) Phillips, Karla                
                  28.45       56.22 (27.77)     1:26.20 (29.98)     1:54.31 (28.11)
  8 Lambuth University Eagles  'A'                    1:54.87    1:55.18   14  
     1) Spencer, Lore' P 20             2) Bridgman, Kimberly 20          
     3) David, Ashlee B 19              4) Mason, Andrea E 18             
                  28.56     1:00.91 (32.35)     1:28.47 (27.56)     1:55.18 (26.71)
  9 Notre Dame College  'B'                           1:53.54   x1:55.32  
     1) Lusnia, Maggie 19               2) Pion, Stephanie 19             
     3) Walsh, Jackie 19                4) Poluse, Annette 21             
                  28.38       57.07 (28.69)     1:25.22 (28.15)     1:55.32 (30.10)
 10 Berea College-KY  'B'                                  NT   x2:03.34  
     1) Lewis, April 20                 2) McGraw, Haleigh 19             
     3) Weakley, Lucy L 18              4) Winters, Alaina 18             
                  30.34     1:03.42 (33.08)     1:34.16 (30.74)     2:03.34 (29.18)
 11 Warren Wilson College  'A'                        2:06.07    2:08.19   10  
                  29.45     1:00.19 (30.74)     1:31.79 (31.60)     2:08.19 (36.40)
 -- Milligan  'A'                                     1:53.73         DQ  
     1) Goss, Anna 18                   2) Digmann, Sam 19                
     3) Gullett, Piper 21               4) Auel, Rachel 20                
                  31.84     1:03.21 (31.37)     1:38.67 (35.46)          DQ (26.06)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:32.55    1:31.16   32  
     1) Smith, Ed                       2) Toro, Jared                    
     3) Hartshorn, Sam                  4) Fackler, Carson                
                  22.41       46.43 (24.02)     1:09.23 (22.80)     1:31.16 (21.93)
  2 Asbury  'A'                                       1:30.91    1:31.95   26  
     1) Huster, Bradley                 2) Sallee, Will                   
     3) Losekamp, Alex                  4) Hood, Matt                     
                  23.44       46.63 (23.19)     1:10.10 (23.47)     1:31.95 (21.85)
  3 Asbury  'B'                                       1:40.00   x1:43.53  
     1) Canada, Andrew                  2) Blystone, Andy                 
     3) Crouse, Jordan                  4) Sundar, Jesse                  
                  26.16       52.53 (26.37)     1:18.68 (26.15)     1:43.53 (24.85)
  4 Warren Wilson College  'A'                        1:47.79    1:46.38   24  
                  26.18       50.55 (24.37)     1:16.71 (26.16)     1:46.38 (29.67)
 -- King College  'A'                                 1:35.46         DQ  
     1) Howard, Stephen                 2) Dye III, Ian                   
     3) Blanken, Kurt                   4) Fredericks, Rayallan           
                  23.66       50.31 (26.65)     1:14.14 (23.83)          DQ (26.11)
 -- Milligan  'A'                                     1:39.08         DQ  
     1) Cathers, Greg 19                2) Stewart, Steel 18              
     3) Chambers, Damien 18             4) Duran, Taylor 18               
                  24.12       49.42 (25.30)     1:17.81 (28.39)          DQ (22.99)
 
Event 3  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sarah              Mars Hill            5:31.16    5:33.73   16  
                  30.44     1:03.32 (32.88)     1:37.04 (33.72)     2:10.68 (33.64)
        2:44.58 (33.90)     3:18.61 (34.03)     3:52.87 (34.26)     4:27.04 (34.17)
        5:01.03 (33.99)     5:33.73 (32.70)                                        
  2 Buenano, Maria               NDC                  5:36.85    5:34.61   13  
                  30.50     1:03.19 (32.69)     1:36.51 (33.32)     2:10.17 (33.66)
        2:44.37 (34.20)     3:18.67 (34.30)     3:53.12 (34.45)     4:27.69 (34.57)
      5:34.61 (1:06.92)                                                            
  3 Keyes, Lindsay               ASB                  5:31.90    5:37.31   12  
                  30.72     1:03.73 (33.01)     1:37.50 (33.77)     2:11.71 (34.21)
        2:45.94 (34.23)     3:20.43 (34.49)     3:55.11 (34.68)     4:29.64 (34.53)
        5:03.83 (34.19)     5:37.31 (33.48)                                        
  4 Simpson, Maggie           19 NDC                  5:45.75    5:41.14   11  
                  30.36     1:03.43 (33.07)     1:37.52 (34.09)     2:12.26 (34.74)
        2:46.92 (34.66)     3:21.97 (35.05)     3:56.98 (35.01)     4:32.08 (35.10)
        5:07.04 (34.96)     5:41.14 (34.10)                                        
  5 Fell, Sarah               18 BU-GA                5:37.00    5:42.12   10  
                  31.38     1:05.99 (34.61)     1:40.78 (34.79)     2:15.72 (34.94)
        2:50.46 (34.74)     3:24.89 (34.43)     3:59.67 (34.78)     4:34.32 (34.65)
        5:08.81 (34.49)     5:42.12 (33.31)                                        
  6 Alfano, Danielle             KING                 5:51.58    5:46.70    9  
                  29.76     1:02.79 (33.03)     1:36.96 (34.17)     2:11.85 (34.89)
        2:47.21 (35.36)     3:22.96 (35.75)     3:58.90 (35.94)     4:35.34 (36.44)
        5:11.52 (36.18)     5:46.70 (35.18)                                        
  7 Perkins, Emily            20 NDC                  5:34.04    5:47.00    7  
                  30.93     1:05.00 (34.07)     1:39.53 (34.53)     2:14.39 (34.86)
        2:49.11 (34.72)     3:24.60 (35.49)     3:59.96 (35.36)     4:35.77 (35.81)
        5:11.48 (35.71)     5:47.00 (35.52)                                        
  8 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill            5:57.64    5:50.54    5  
                  29.55     1:03.11 (33.56)     1:38.03 (34.92)     2:13.53 (35.50)
        2:49.94 (36.41)     3:26.16 (36.22)     4:02.91 (36.75)     4:39.61 (36.70)
        5:15.79 (36.18)     5:50.54 (34.75)                                        
  9 Phillips, Lorna              ASB                  5:36.79    5:50.91    4  
                  31.24     1:04.95 (33.71)     1:38.84 (33.89)     2:13.74 (34.90)
        2:49.02 (35.28)     3:25.03 (36.01)     4:01.68 (36.65)     4:38.83 (37.15)
      5:50.91 (1:12.08)                                                            
 10 Morris, Whitney              KING                 5:52.61    5:53.61    3  
                  31.92     1:05.46 (33.54)     1:39.88 (34.42)     2:15.03 (35.15)
        2:50.32 (35.29)     3:26.42 (36.10)     4:02.84 (36.42)     4:39.53 (36.69)
        5:16.64 (37.11)     5:53.61 (36.97)                                        
 11 McKinnon, Brenna             ASB                  5:50.48    5:58.34    2  
                                1:03.00 ( )     1:37.68 (34.68)     2:13.07 (35.39)
        2:49.29 (36.22)     3:26.45 (37.16)     4:04.23 (37.78)     4:42.59 (38.36)
        5:20.53 (37.94)     5:58.34 (37.81)                                        
 12 Amey, Alyssa                 ASB                  6:07.06    5:58.93    1  
                  31.27     1:05.69 (34.42)     1:41.10 (35.41)     2:17.23 (36.13)
        2:53.77 (36.54)     3:30.71 (36.94)     4:07.96 (37.25)     4:45.38 (37.42)
        5:22.34 (36.96)     5:58.93 (36.59)                                        
 13 Pion, Stephanie           19 NDC                  5:54.70    6:06.79  
                  31.62     1:06.95 (35.33)     1:43.39 (36.44)     2:20.39 (37.00)
        2:57.60 (37.21)     3:35.42 (37.82)     4:13.37 (37.95)     4:51.86 (38.49)
        5:29.78 (37.92)     6:06.79 (37.01)                                        
 14 Witherspoon, Lindsey         KING                 6:04.93    6:10.75  
                  31.80     1:07.45 (35.65)     1:44.67 (37.22)     2:22.89 (38.22)
        3:01.01 (38.12)     3:39.45 (38.44)     4:17.84 (38.39)     4:56.42 (38.58)
        5:34.27 (37.85)     6:10.75 (36.48)                                        
 15 Fridd, Sam                   Mars Hill            6:05.96    6:10.90  
                  32.03     1:07.02 (34.99)     1:42.96 (35.94)     2:19.63 (36.67)
        2:57.49 (37.86)     3:36.18 (38.69)     4:15.10 (38.92)     4:54.30 (39.20)
        5:33.18 (38.88)     6:10.90 (37.72)                                        
 16 Mason, Andrea E           18 LU Eagles            5:47.20    6:13.38  
                  29.16     1:01.76 (32.60)     1:36.34 (34.58)     2:12.90 (36.56)
        2:51.00 (38.10)     3:30.24 (39.24)     4:11.04 (40.80)     4:53.19 (42.15)
        5:33.60 (40.41)     6:13.38 (39.78)                                        
 17 Kirby, Kaylee             18 BC-KY                6:00.29    6:16.98  
                  31.68     1:07.70 (36.02)     1:45.50 (37.80)     2:24.37 (38.87)
        3:02.80 (38.43)     3:41.28 (38.48)     4:20.36 (39.08)     4:58.85 (38.49)
        5:37.73 (38.88)     6:16.98 (39.25)                                        
 18 Previty, Jen                 ASB                  6:18.14    6:17.58  
                  33.61     1:10.38 (36.77)     1:48.50 (38.12)     2:26.79 (38.29)
        3:04.67 (37.88)     3:43.32 (38.65)     4:22.38 (39.06)     5:01.30 (38.92)
        5:40.67 (39.37)     6:17.58 (36.91)                                        
 19 Baker, Sara               19 MILL                 6:23.20    6:17.75  
                  33.21     1:10.06 (36.85)     1:48.40 (38.34)     2:26.85 (38.45)
        3:05.20 (38.35)     3:43.96 (38.76)     4:23.51 (39.55)     5:02.56 (39.05)
        5:41.21 (38.65)     6:17.75 (36.54)                                        
 20 Morton, Amber                KING                 6:02.03    6:26.24  
                  32.60     1:08.56 (35.96)     1:46.42 (37.86)     2:25.67 (39.25)
        3:05.57 (39.90)     3:45.44 (39.87)     4:25.76 (40.32)     5:05.86 (40.10)
        5:46.67 (40.81)     6:26.24 (39.57)                                        
 21 Leckie, Anna                 ASB                  6:34.49    6:28.53  
                  33.80     1:10.67 (36.87)     1:49.39 (38.72)     2:28.67 (39.28)
        3:08.18 (39.51)     3:47.87 (39.69)     4:27.73 (39.86)     5:08.16 (40.43)
        5:48.51 (40.35)     6:28.53 (40.02)                                        
 22 Poluse, Annette           21 NDC                  6:33.08    6:37.79  
                  34.30     1:12.21 (37.91)     1:52.43 (40.22)     2:33.91 (41.48)
        3:14.32 (40.41)     3:54.88 (40.56)     4:36.05 (41.17)     5:17.41 (41.36)
        5:58.75 (41.34)     6:37.79 (39.04)                                        
 23 Blaser, Ashley            19 NDC                  6:39.72    6:51.97  
 24 Cargill, Jessica             Mars Hill                 NT    6:56.81  
                                1:15.68 ( )                             2:38.84 ( )
        3:21.76 (42.92)                                                 5:32.75 ( )
      6:56.81 (1:24.06)                                                            
 25 Smith, Cati C             20 BU-GA                6:53.34    7:06.93  
                  35.05     1:14.43 (39.38)     1:56.35 (41.92)     2:39.64 (43.29)
        3:23.99 (44.35)     4:08.44 (44.45)     4:53.64 (45.20)     5:38.36 (44.72)
      7:06.93 (1:28.57)                                                            
 26 Laughlin, Kelly           19 NDC                  7:06.58    7:11.92  
                  35.86     1:17.07 (41.21)     2:00.70 (43.63)     2:45.20 (44.50)
        3:29.78 (44.58)     4:14.77 (44.99)     4:59.65 (44.88)     5:45.00 (45.35)
        6:29.72 (44.72)     7:11.92 (42.20)                                        
 27 Bridgman, Kimberly        20 LU Eagles                 NT    7:28.17  
                  37.47     1:20.95 (43.48)     2:06.61 (45.66)     2:53.06 (46.45)
        3:39.47 (46.41)     4:26.43 (46.96)     5:13.18 (46.75)     5:59.88 (46.70)
        6:45.09 (45.21)     7:28.17 (43.08)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt                   ASB                  4:47.56    4:53.01   16  
                  26.29       54.74 (28.45)     1:24.22 (29.48)     1:53.95 (29.73)
        2:23.97 (30.02)     2:54.35 (30.38)     3:24.86 (30.51)     3:55.43 (30.57)
        4:25.19 (29.76)     4:53.01 (27.82)                                        
  2 Keyser, Alex                 ASB                  5:02.02    5:13.77   13  
                  28.19       58.90 (30.71)     1:30.58 (31.68)     2:02.29 (31.71)
        2:34.08 (31.79)     3:06.10 (32.02)     3:38.21 (32.11)     4:10.14 (31.93)
        4:42.17 (32.03)     5:13.77 (31.60)                                        
  3 Canada, Andrew               ASB                  5:26.69    5:20.48   12  
                  28.16       58.82 (30.66)     1:30.48 (31.66)     2:02.94 (32.46)
        2:35.67 (32.73)     3:08.85 (33.18)     3:42.38 (33.53)     4:15.88 (33.50)
        4:49.14 (33.26)     5:20.48 (31.34)                                        
  4 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill            5:25.20    5:22.04   11  
                  27.73       58.10 (30.37)     1:29.22 (31.12)     2:00.46 (31.24)
        2:32.07 (31.61)     3:04.91 (32.84)     3:38.80 (33.89)     4:13.28 (34.48)
        4:47.88 (34.60)     5:22.04 (34.16)                                        
  5 Harriff, Brendan             ASB                  5:28.00    5:26.65   10  
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)     1:35.00 (32.40)     2:07.01 (32.01)
        2:39.47 (32.46)     3:12.56 (33.09)     3:46.41 (33.85)     4:20.67 (34.26)
        4:54.60 (33.93)     5:26.65 (32.05)                                        
  6 Kidd, Daniel                 KING                 5:28.58    5:31.61    9  
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.44 (32.95)
        2:39.52 (33.08)     3:13.63 (34.11)     3:48.20 (34.57)     4:22.40 (34.20)
        4:57.25 (34.85)     5:31.61 (34.36)                                        
  7 Stewart, Steel            18 MILL                 5:32.41    5:37.96    7  
                  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)     1:34.30 (33.32)     2:08.35 (34.05)
        2:43.25 (34.90)     3:17.96 (34.71)     3:53.18 (35.22)     4:28.70 (35.52)
        5:03.75 (35.05)     5:37.96 (34.21)                                        
  8 Chambers, Damien          18 MILL                 5:49.82    6:07.98    5  
                  30.50     1:05.63 (35.13)     1:42.84 (37.21)     2:19.88 (37.04)
        2:57.48 (37.60)     3:36.01 (38.53)     4:14.40 (38.39)     4:53.89 (39.49)
        5:31.20 (37.31)     6:07.98 (36.78)                                        
  9 Hughes, Brad                 Mars Hill            6:40.85    6:33.66    4  
                  31.24     1:07.54 (36.30)     1:45.47 (37.93)     2:24.34 (38.87)
        3:04.43 (40.09)     3:45.41 (40.98)     4:27.74 (42.33)     5:10.99 (43.25)
        5:53.82 (42.83)     6:33.66 (39.84)                                        
 10 Brunton, Chris               Mars Hill            6:30.28    6:39.11    3  
                  35.57     1:15.01 (39.44)     1:54.96 (39.95)     2:35.38 (40.42)
        3:16.30 (40.92)     3:56.66 (40.36)     4:37.29 (40.63)     5:19.12 (41.83)
        6:00.64 (41.52)     6:39.11 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrine, Kelsey              ASB                  2:12.04    2:17.21   16  
                  29.80     1:03.65 (33.85)     1:44.68 (41.03)     2:17.21 (32.53)
  2 Kulakova, Mariya             Mars Hill            2:19.03    2:19.57   13  
                  31.11     1:06.28 (35.17)     1:46.48 (40.20)     2:19.57 (33.09)
  3 Ellard, Brit              20 BC-KY                2:22.71    2:21.80   12  
                  31.03     1:08.59 (37.56)     1:48.45 (39.86)     2:21.80 (33.35)
  4 Sapp, Ali M               18 BU-GA                2:19.73    2:25.02   11  
                  29.86     1:06.06 (36.20)     1:50.84 (44.78)     2:25.02 (34.18)
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan       20 NDC                  2:19.71    2:25.32   10  
                  30.23     1:07.58 (37.35)     1:51.42 (43.84)     2:25.32 (33.90)
  6 San Martin, Erika            KING                 2:26.57    2:28.51    9  
                  32.49     1:08.73 (36.24)     1:55.21 (46.48)     2:28.51 (33.30)
  7 Maxie, Jamie                 Mars Hill            2:27.89    2:29.44    7  
                  31.28     1:10.37 (39.09)     1:54.24 (43.87)     2:29.44 (35.20)
  8 Kubisiak, Darcee          19 MILL                 2:32.56    2:30.06    5  
                  32.16     1:12.17 (40.01)     1:56.38 (44.21)     2:30.06 (33.68)
  9 Cox, Amy                     KING                 2:28.92    2:32.33    4  
                  32.85     1:11.37 (38.52)     1:57.47 (46.10)     2:32.33 (34.86)
 10 Landry, Rachel            18 MILL                 2:30.97    2:33.25    3  
                  33.11     1:13.43 (40.32)     1:58.99 (45.56)     2:33.25 (34.26)
 11 Holtus, Jenni                ASB                  2:29.31    2:33.51    2  
                  32.49     1:10.32 (37.83)     1:57.40 (47.08)     2:33.51 (36.11)
 12 Peterson, Mary               ASB                  2:25.38    2:39.08    1  
                  33.27     1:12.07 (38.80)     2:00.76 (48.69)     2:39.08 (38.32)
 13 Weakley, Lucy L           18 BC-KY                2:45.45    2:45.87  
                  36.73     1:18.64 (41.91)     2:07.41 (48.77)     2:45.87 (38.46)
 14 Anderson, Jenna              WWC                  2:42.00    2:53.49  
                  36.44     1:21.12 (44.68)     2:12.22 (51.10)     2:53.49 (41.27)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill            2:08.21    2:02.21   16  
                  26.95       56.62 (29.67)     1:33.64 (37.02)     2:02.21 (28.57)
  2 Huster, Bradley              ASB                  2:02.65    2:05.27   13  
                  26.31       57.69 (31.38)     1:34.37 (36.68)     2:05.27 (30.90)
  3 Howard, Stephen              KING                 2:04.13    2:07.14   12  
                  26.57       57.47 (30.90)     1:35.78 (38.31)     2:07.14 (31.36)
  4 Sallee, Will                 ASB                  2:02.97    2:07.90   11  
                  26.98       59.44 (32.46)     1:37.34 (37.90)     2:07.90 (30.56)
  5 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            2:11.74    2:13.94   10  
                  27.89     1:02.87 (34.98)     1:42.54 (39.67)     2:13.94 (31.40)
  6 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                  2:32.98    2:25.73    9  
                  28.98     1:05.44 (36.46)     1:49.91 (44.47)     2:25.73 (35.82)
  7 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill            2:32.68    2:34.59    7  
                  29.62     1:06.15 (36.53)     1:57.59 (51.44)     2:34.59 (37.00)
  8 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  2:48.69    2:43.17    5  
                  30.62     1:12.59 (41.97)     2:00.90 (48.31)     2:43.17 (42.27)
 -- Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill                 NT         DQ  
                  30.13     1:07.56 (37.43)     1:55.25 (47.69)          DQ (32.47)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Allison              ASB                    24.73      25.76   16  
  2 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill              26.36      26.42   13  
  3 Sapp, Ali M               18 BU-GA                  25.73      26.56   12  
  4 O'Connor, Kelly           20 NDC                    26.00      26.71   11  
  5 Helfen, Hannah               ASB                    25.75      26.79    9.5
  5 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill              26.54      26.79    9.5
  7 Hullander, Marcy             KING                   26.91      26.89    7  
  8 Sterneman, Abigail           ASB                    26.43      26.98    5  
  9 Miller, Caley                NDC                    26.38      27.35    4  
 10 Bridgford, Julia             NDC                    27.14      27.41    3  
 11 David, Ashlee B           19 LU Eagles              27.34      27.61    2  
 12 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill              27.43      27.71    1  
 13 Mason, Joelle                ASB                    28.24      27.87  
 14 Ulseth, Mandy M           21 BU-GA                  27.00      28.11  
 15 Baird, Samantha              KING                   28.34      28.30  
 16 Spencer, Lore' P          20 LU Eagles              27.54      28.32  
 17 Pfoff, Lindsey               ASB                    28.69      28.43  
 18 Bilyk, Amanda                WWC                    28.64      28.77  
 19 Lusnia, Maggie            19 NDC                    27.21      29.01  
 20 Phillips, Karla              ASB                    27.89      29.08  
 21 Winters, Alaina           18 BC-KY                  29.14      29.10  
 22 Walsh, Jackie             19 NDC                    28.94      29.65  
 22 Thrift, Amy                  Mars Hill              29.11      29.65  
 24 Goss, Anna                18 MILL                   28.61      29.90  
 25 Marsden, Hannah              ASB                    30.20      30.06  
 26 Bell, Ktie E              19 BC-KY                  29.81      30.52  
 27 Digmann, Sam              19 MILL                   30.66      30.93  
 28 Smith, Cati C             20 BU-GA                  29.87      31.11  
 29 Auel, Rachel              20 MILL                   31.01      31.33  
 30 Lawless, Kara                ASB                    31.16      31.41  
 31 Prevost, Camilla             WWC                    33.40      31.71  
 32 McGraw, Haleigh           19 BC-KY                  31.78      32.88  
 33 Gullett, Piper            21 MILL                   34.87      33.04  
 34 Kaminski, Katie              ASB                    32.81      33.23  
 35 Greene, Katy                 Mars Hill              32.62      33.33  
 36 Wolf, Coty                   NDC                    33.63      34.38  
 37 Vandivort, Amber             KING                   34.95      36.13  
 38 Gunto, Elizabeth             WWC                    36.83      36.26  
 39 Nolcox, Arrione           19 NDC                    35.37      36.37  
 40 Flowers, Heather             KING                   40.62      37.50  
 -- Heffernan, Margaret       20 BC-KY                  26.05         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill              21.99      22.09   16  
  2 Hartshorn, Sam               Mars Hill              23.63      23.54   13  
  3 Duran, Taylor             18 MILL                   23.87      23.62   12  
  4 Bain, Nathan                 KING                   23.66      23.70   11  
  5 Pope, Daniel                 KING                   23.65      24.12   10  
  6 Cathers, Greg             19 MILL                   23.16      24.14    9  
  7 Blanken, Kurt                KING                   24.72      24.37    7  
  8 Losekamp, Alex               ASB                    23.93      24.39    5  
  9 Sundar, Jesse                ASB                    25.50      24.95    4  
 10 Hunt, JW W                22 LU Eagles              24.83      24.98    3  
 11 Duke, Colin                  WWC                    24.88      25.86    2  
 12 McGraw, Noah              19 BC-KY                  24.99      25.94    1  
 13 Crouse, Jordan               ASB                    26.45      26.49  
 14 Blystone, Andy               ASB                    25.95      26.71  
 15 Fredericks, Rayallan         KING                   26.43      26.86  
 16 Stidham, Rainer              Mars Hill              29.24      28.29  
 17 Dozier, James L           21 LU Eagles              27.67      28.60  
 18 Gold, Tal                    WWC                    30.62      28.67  
 19 McGinnis, Hudson             Mars Hill                 NT      28.91  
 20 Secor, Stew               18 BC-KY                  29.59      29.45  
 21 Murphey, Kelly               WWC                    29.03      29.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury  'A'                                       4:08.06    4:18.43   32  
     1) Keyes, Lindsay                  2) Sterneman, Abigail             
     3) Perrine, Kelsey                 4) Helfen, Hannah                 
                  32.52   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:40.55 (34.25)   2:18.32 (1:12.02)
        2:47.43 (29.11)   3:20.78 (1:02.46)     3:48.01 (27.23)     4:18.43 (57.65)
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                           4:21.38    4:25.06   26  
     1) Perkins, Emily 20               2) O'Connor, Kelly 20             
     3) Buenano, Maria                  4) Fitzgerald, Shannan 20         
                  33.10   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:43.33 (34.85)                    
            2:52.61 ( )         3:26.21 ( )     3:53.99 (27.78)     4:25.06 (58.85)
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                            4:22.76    4:26.80   24  
     1) Jordan, Krissy                  2) Maxie, Jamie                   
     3) Brasche, Katie                  4) Golding, Tiffany               
                  32.50   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:42.33 (34.14)   2:20.77 (1:12.58)
        2:51.21 (30.44)   3:28.04 (1:07.27)     3:55.35 (27.31)     4:26.80 (58.76)
  4 King College  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:31.11   22  
     1) Witherspoon, Lindsey            2) Cox, Amy                       
     3) Hullander, Marcy                4) Alfano, Danielle               
                  33.79   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:46.39 (37.14)   2:41.61 (1:32.36)
        2:59.23 (17.62)     3:32.03 (50.42)     3:59.81 (27.78)     4:31.11 (59.08)
  5 Asbury  'B'                                            NT   x4:43.35  
                  33.21   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:44.99 (35.80)   2:26.22 (1:17.03)
        2:59.80 (33.58)   3:41.70 (1:15.48)     4:09.83 (28.13)   4:43.35 (1:01.65)
  6 Berea College-KY  'A'                             4:44.88    4:46.50   20  
     1) Ellard, Clarin 19               2) Winters, Alaina 18             
     3) Heffernan, Margaret 20          4) Bell, Ktie E 19                
                  35.83   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:50.44 (35.86)   2:32.93 (1:18.35)
        3:03.27 (30.34)   3:39.22 (1:06.29)     4:10.83 (31.61)   4:46.50 (1:07.28)
  7 Notre Dame College  'B'                           4:44.90   x4:46.63  
     1) Lusnia, Maggie 19               2) Walsh, Jackie 19               
     3) Bridgford, Julia                4) Simpson, Maggie 19             
                  33.45   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:45.05 (35.06)   2:28.70 (1:18.71)
        3:03.11 (34.41)   3:45.62 (1:16.92)     4:14.99 (29.37)   4:46.63 (1:01.01)
  8 Lambuth University Eagles  'A'                    4:14.27    4:56.22   18  
     1) Mason, Andrea E 18              2) David, Ashlee B 19             
     3) Spencer, Lore' P 20             4) Bridgman, Kimberly 20          
                  31.63   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:42.61 (36.43)   2:24.39 (1:18.21)
        2:57.88 (33.49)   3:41.19 (1:16.80)     4:15.82 (34.63)   4:56.22 (1:15.03)
  9 Milligan  'A'                                     4:48.27    4:59.28   14  
     1) Baker, Sara 19                  2) Kubisiak, Darcee 19            
     3) Landry, Rachel 18               4) Sacco, Mara 18                 
                  36.97   1:17.28 (1:17.28)     1:56.55 (39.27)   2:40.49 (1:23.21)
        3:13.90 (33.41)   3:56.56 (1:16.07)     4:26.55 (29.99)   4:59.28 (1:02.72)
 -- Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            4:22.79         DQ  
     1) Sapp, Ali M 18                  2) Bofto, Melissa N 18            
     3) Fell, Sarah 18                  4) Duprey, Lindsey C 18           
                  33.19   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:45.44 (37.02)   2:25.35 (1:16.93)
                          3:37.36 (1:12.01)     4:03.49 (26.13)          DQ (55.14)
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:46.81    3:44.80   32  
     1) Fackler, Carson                 2) Smith, Ed                      
     3) Mashburn, Sam                   4) Hartshorn, Sam                 
                  27.99       55.64 (55.64)     1:24.51 (28.87)   1:56.56 (1:00.92)
        2:23.17 (26.61)     2:54.27 (57.71)     3:18.06 (23.79)     3:44.80 (50.53)
  2 Asbury  'A'                                       3:44.68    3:50.15   26  
     1) Huster, Bradley                 2) Sallee, Will                   
     3) Keyser, Alex                    4) Lipka, Chris                   
                  27.55       56.67 (56.67)     1:26.94 (30.27)   2:02.39 (1:05.72)
        2:28.64 (26.25)     2:59.58 (57.19)     3:23.72 (24.14)     3:50.15 (50.57)
  3 King College  'A'                                 3:59.63    3:57.87   24  
     1) Howard, Stephen                 2) Kidd, Daniel                   
     3) Pope, Daniel                    4) Bain, Nathan                   
                  27.41       56.96 (56.96)     1:29.71 (32.75)   2:07.92 (1:10.96)
        2:33.84 (25.92)     3:04.84 (56.92)     3:29.89 (25.05)     3:57.87 (53.03)
  4 Milligan  'A'                                     4:21.38    4:20.92   22  
     1) Chambers, Damien 18             2) Duran, Taylor 18               
     3) Cathers, Greg 19                4) Stewart, Steel 18              
                  33.89   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:44.70 (33.38)   2:23.67 (1:12.35)
        2:51.91 (28.24)   3:26.20 (1:02.53)     3:51.87 (25.67)     4:20.92 (54.72)
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury  'A'                                       1:54.06    1:57.85   32  
     1) Perrine, Kelsey                 2) Sterneman, Abigail             
     3) Helfen, Hannah                  4) Hubach, Allison                
                  31.15     1:04.39 (33.24)     1:31.84 (27.45)     1:57.85 (26.01)
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                           1:59.27    2:02.12   26  
     1) Perkins, Emily 20               2) O'Connor, Kelly 20             
     3) Buenano, Maria                  4) Miller, Caley                  
                  32.29     1:06.73 (34.44)     1:35.38 (28.65)     2:02.12 (26.74)
  3 King College  'A'                                 2:02.41    2:05.42   24  
     1) San Martin, Erika               2) Cox, Amy                       
     3) Baird, Samantha                 4) Hullander, Marcy               
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)     1:38.96 (29.80)     2:05.42 (26.46)
  4 Notre Dame College  'B'                           2:05.35   x2:07.87  
     1) Lusnia, Maggie 19               2) Walsh, Jackie 19               
     3) Pion, Stephanie 19              4) Bridgford, Julia               
                  32.27     1:06.65 (34.38)     1:40.13 (33.48)     2:07.87 (27.74)
  5 Berea College-KY  'A'                             2:04.88    2:08.30   22  
     1) Kirby, Kaylee 18                2) Ellard, Brit 20                
     3) Heffernan, Margaret 20          4) Ellard, Clarin 19              
                  34.29     1:09.73 (35.44)     1:38.20 (28.47)     2:08.30 (30.10)
  6 Lambuth University Eagles  'A'                    2:10.39    2:09.37   20  
     1) Mason, Andrea E 18              2) David, Ashlee B 19             
     3) Spencer, Lore' P 20             4) Bridgman, Kimberly 20          
                  30.28     1:06.75 (36.47)     1:37.18 (30.43)     2:09.37 (32.19)
  7 Milligan  'A'                                     2:08.74    2:16.49   18  
     1) Goss, Anna 18                   2) Kubisiak, Darcee 19            
     3) Landry, Rachel 18               4) Sacco, Mara 18                 
                  36.50     1:14.80 (38.30)     1:47.46 (32.66)     2:16.49 (29.03)
  8 Berea College-KY  'B'                                  NT   x2:17.87  
     1) Lewis, April 20                 2) McGraw, Haleigh 19             
     3) Weakley, Lucy L 18              4) Winters, Alaina 18             
                  36.41     1:11.37 (34.96)     1:47.43 (36.06)     2:17.87 (30.44)
  9 Warren Wilson College  'A'                             NT    2:30.51   14  
                  47.11     1:18.56 (31.45)     1:53.23 (34.67)     2:30.51 (37.28)
 -- Asbury  'B'                                       2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Peterson, Mary                  2) Kaminski, Katie                
     3) Pfoff, Lindsey                  4) Mason, Joelle                  
                  33.87     1:08.75 (34.88)     1:39.12 (30.37)          DQ (27.54)
 -- Mars Hill College  'A'                            2:00.22         DQ  
     1) Brockwell, Lara                 2) Maxie, Jamie                   
     3) Golding, Tiffany                4) Varga, Ashley                  
                  30.40     1:03.39 (32.99)     1:32.50 (29.11)          DQ (25.96)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury  'A'                                       1:40.98    1:43.08   32  
     1) Lipka, Chris                    2) Losekamp, Alex                 
     3) Huster, Bradley                 4) Hood, Matt                     
                  27.32       56.74 (29.42)     1:20.84 (24.10)     1:43.08 (22.24)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:42.68    1:43.82   26  
     1) Arnold, Yonatan                 2) Smith, Ed                      
     3) Mashburn, Sam                   4) Hartshorn, Sam                 
                  28.07       55.58 (27.51)     1:21.43 (25.85)     1:43.82 (22.39)
  3 King College  'A'                                 1:45.64    1:48.79   24  
     1) Howard, Stephen                 2) Kidd, Daniel                   
     3) Pope, Daniel                    4) Bain, Nathan                   
                  27.33     1:00.39 (33.06)     1:24.75 (24.36)     1:48.79 (24.04)
  4 Asbury  'B'                                       1:55.00   x1:54.20  
     1) Harriff, Brendan                2) Blystone, Andy                 
     3) Sundar, Jesse                   4) Crouse, Jordan                 
                  28.07     1:00.83 (32.76)     1:28.46 (27.63)     1:54.20 (25.74)
  5 Milligan  'A'                                     1:50.33    1:56.77   22  
     1) Chambers, Damien 18             2) Duran, Taylor 18               
     3) Cathers, Greg 19                4) Stewart, Steel 18              
                  31.72     1:02.58 (30.86)     1:31.62 (29.04)     1:56.77 (25.15)
 -- Warren Wilson College  'A'                             NT         DQ  
                  31.01     1:07.85 (36.84)     1:38.72 (30.87)          DQ (29.76)
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrine, Kelsey              ASB                  4:41.05    4:52.10   16  
                  30.85     1:06.65 (35.80)     1:42.44 (35.79)     2:19.15 (36.71)
        3:02.57 (43.42)     3:45.90 (43.33)     4:18.77 (32.87)     4:52.10 (33.33)
  2 Kulakova, Mariya             Mars Hill            4:55.17    5:00.84   13  
                  32.40     1:09.16 (36.76)     1:46.77 (37.61)     2:24.13 (37.36)
        3:05.00 (40.87)     3:47.05 (42.05)     4:24.08 (37.03)     5:00.84 (36.76)
  3 Bofto, Melissa N          18 BU-GA                5:03.45    5:07.00   12  
                  31.35     1:07.35 (36.00)     1:47.80 (40.45)     2:27.74 (39.94)
        3:12.22 (44.48)     3:57.42 (45.20)     4:32.46 (35.04)     5:07.00 (34.54)
  4 Anderson, Sarah              Mars Hill            5:06.99    5:12.45   11  
                  32.99     1:09.54 (36.55)     1:51.77 (42.23)     2:32.66 (40.89)
        3:15.25 (42.59)     3:59.18 (43.93)     4:36.83 (37.65)     5:12.45 (35.62)
  5 Simpson, Maggie           19 NDC                  5:13.01    5:18.80   10  
                  32.84     1:12.93 (40.09)     1:55.10 (42.17)     2:35.98 (40.88)
        3:20.12 (44.14)     4:07.29 (47.17)     4:43.74 (36.45)     5:18.80 (35.06)
  6 McKinnon, Brenna             ASB                  5:22.59    5:25.53    9  
                  32.95     1:15.91 (42.96)     1:57.96 (42.05)     2:38.78 (40.82)
        3:24.11 (45.33)     4:11.69 (47.58)   5:25.53 (1:13.84)                    
  7 Pion, Stephanie           19 NDC                  5:19.64    5:27.37    7  
                  35.03     1:17.49 (42.46)     1:57.79 (40.30)     2:38.06 (40.27)
        3:24.91 (46.85)     4:11.99 (47.08)     4:50.29 (38.30)     5:27.37 (37.08)
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipka, Chris                 ASB                  4:29.66    4:39.45   16  
                  28.55     1:00.94 (32.39)     1:35.65 (34.71)     2:10.39 (34.74)
        2:51.23 (40.84)     3:32.47 (41.24)     4:05.86 (33.39)     4:39.45 (33.59)
  2 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill            4:46.35    4:49.64   13  
                  29.13     1:03.09 (33.96)     1:40.84 (37.75)     2:18.92 (38.08)
        3:00.93 (42.01)     3:43.76 (42.83)     4:16.52 (32.76)     4:49.64 (33.12)
  3 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill                 NT    5:48.95   12  
                  33.43     1:15.62 (42.19)                                        
            3:40.50 ( )     4:39.05 (58.55)   5:48.95 (1:09.90)                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buenano, Maria               NDC                  1:02.34    1:02.85   16  
                  29.71     1:02.85 (33.14)                                        
  2 Hullander, Marcy             KING                 1:04.50    1:04.43   13  
                  29.81     1:04.43 (34.62)                                        
  3 Hubach, Allison              ASB                  1:03.13    1:04.48   12  
                  29.77     1:04.48 (34.71)                                        
  4 Heffernan, Margaret       20 BC-KY                     NT    1:06.17   11  
                  29.93     1:06.17 (36.24)                                        
  5 Bofto, Melissa N          18 BU-GA                1:05.00    1:06.24   10  
                  31.05     1:06.24 (35.19)                                        
  6 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill            1:05.96    1:06.38    9  
                  30.31     1:06.38 (36.07)                                        
  7 Ward, Lauren                 KING                 1:11.09    1:08.58    7  
                  32.45     1:08.58 (36.13)                                        
  8 Kubisiak, Darcee          19 MILL                 1:08.29    1:09.33    5  
                  32.65     1:09.33 (36.68)                                        
  9 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            1:07.90    1:09.43    4  
                  32.12     1:09.43 (37.31)                                        
 10 Baird, Samantha              KING                 1:07.49    1:10.07    3  
                  31.67     1:10.07 (38.40)                                        
 11 Pfoff, Lindsey               ASB                  1:13.81    1:13.49    2  
                  33.84     1:13.49 (39.65)                                        
 12 Bridgford, Julia             NDC                  1:14.72    1:15.85    1  
                  34.41     1:15.85 (41.44)                                        
 13 Digmann, Sam              19 MILL                 1:22.68    1:18.15  
                  35.74     1:18.15 (42.41)                                        
 14 Anderson, Jenna              WWC                  1:21.32    1:18.73  
                  34.99     1:18.73 (43.74)                                        
 15 Weakley, Lucy L           18 BC-KY                     NT    1:21.48  
                  37.60     1:21.48 (43.88)                                        
 16 Poluse, Annette           21 NDC                  1:30.98    1:30.53  
                  40.75     1:30.53 (49.78)                                        
 17 Wolf, Coty                   NDC                  1:29.46    1:31.34  
                  41.51     1:31.34 (49.83)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, Bradley              ASB                    51.96      54.78   16  
                  25.69       54.78 (29.09)                                        
  2 Pope, Daniel                 KING                   56.14      55.71   13  
                  25.53       55.71 (30.18)                                        
  3 Keyser, Alex                 ASB                    56.02      56.47   12  
                  26.61       56.47 (29.86)                                        
  4 Duran, Taylor             18 MILL                 1:02.50    1:00.71   11  
                  28.40     1:00.71 (32.31)                                        
  5 Sundar, Jesse                ASB                  1:05.16    1:07.50   10  
                  30.14     1:07.50 (37.36)                                        
  6 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill            1:07.02    1:11.19    9  
                  29.48     1:11.19 (41.71)                                        
  7 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  1:15.41    1:12.11    7  
                  31.50     1:12.11 (40.61)                                        
  8 Fredericks, Rayallan         KING                 1:11.79    1:14.36    5  
                  32.78     1:14.36 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duprey, Lindsey C         18 BU-GA                2:00.64    2:00.45   16  
                  28.61       58.49 (29.88)     1:29.21 (30.72)     2:00.45 (31.24)
  2 Fitzgerald, Shannan       20 NDC                  2:03.99    2:05.08   13  
                  29.02     1:00.02 (31.00)     1:32.53 (32.51)     2:05.08 (32.55)
  3 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill            2:07.25    2:07.78   12  
                  30.86     1:04.09 (33.23)     1:36.66 (32.57)     2:07.78 (31.12)
  4 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill            2:07.27    2:08.08   11  
                  30.79     1:04.07 (33.28)     1:36.37 (32.30)     2:08.08 (31.71)
  5 Mason, Andrea E           18 LU Eagles            2:07.00    2:09.07   10  
                  28.16       59.85 (31.69)     1:34.14 (34.29)     2:09.07 (34.93)
  6 Alfano, Danielle             KING                 2:09.02    2:09.27    9  
                  30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)     1:36.35 (33.65)     2:09.27 (32.92)
  7 Keyes, Lindsay               ASB                  2:04.87    2:09.43    7  
                  29.69     1:02.09 (32.40)     1:36.00 (33.91)     2:09.43 (33.43)
  8 Miller, Caley                NDC                  2:07.21    2:09.87    5  
                  30.40     1:03.07 (32.67)     1:37.00 (33.93)     2:09.87 (32.87)
  9 Phillips, Lorna              ASB                  2:07.25    2:11.73    4  
                  30.41     1:03.39 (32.98)     1:37.60 (34.21)     2:11.73 (34.13)
 10 Olsen, Amanda                LAG                  2:08.61    2:13.70    3  
                  31.69     1:05.19 (33.50)   2:13.70 (1:08.51)                    
 11 Amey, Alyssa                 ASB                  2:17.18    2:14.50    2  
                  30.48     1:04.10 (33.62)     1:39.33 (35.23)     2:14.50 (35.17)
 12 Landry, Rachel            18 MILL                 2:10.00    2:21.58    1  
                  32.60     1:08.75 (36.15)     1:45.54 (36.79)     2:21.58 (36.04)
 13 Morton, Amber                KING                 2:15.66    2:22.86  
                  32.69     1:08.68 (35.99)     1:45.50 (36.82)     2:22.86 (37.36)
 14 Baker, Sara               19 MILL                 2:19.96    2:23.99  
                  32.66     1:09.18 (36.52)     1:47.32 (38.14)     2:23.99 (36.67)
 15 Marsden, Hannah              ASB                  2:29.52    2:26.53  
                  33.43     1:10.68 (37.25)   2:26.53 (1:15.85)                    
 16 Weakley, Lucy L           18 BC-KY                     NT    2:33.24  
                  35.76     1:14.70 (38.94)     1:53.77 (39.07)     2:33.24 (39.47)
 17 Cargill, Jessica             Mars Hill            2:37.21    2:35.65  
                  34.70     1:11.66 (36.96)   2:35.65 (1:23.99)                    
 18 Bell, Ktie E              19 BC-KY                     NT    2:39.95  
                  34.43     1:14.88 (40.45)     1:59.11 (44.23)     2:39.95 (40.84)
 19 Auel, Rachel              20 MILL                      NT    2:40.25  
                  34.37     1:14.91 (40.54)     1:58.08 (43.17)     2:40.25 (42.17)
 20 Greene, Katy                 Mars Hill            2:37.37    2:43.35  
                                1:18.22 ( )     2:01.47 (43.25)     2:43.35 (41.88)
 21 Bridgman, Kimberly        20 LU Eagles            2:39.73    2:45.03  
                  36.75     1:19.35 (42.60)     2:04.38 (45.03)     2:45.03 (40.65)
 22 Prevost, Camilla             WWC                  2:50.33    2:52.70  
                  35.91     1:18.80 (42.89)     2:06.17 (47.37)     2:52.70 (46.53)
 23 Gunto, Elizabeth             WWC                  2:42.00    3:07.77  
                  39.98     1:25.50 (45.52)     2:15.61 (50.11)     3:07.77 (52.16)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt                   ASB                  1:44.48    1:48.14   16  
                  25.59       52.32 (26.73)     1:20.26 (27.94)     1:48.14 (27.88)
  2 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill            1:55.90    1:54.70   13  
                  27.09       54.12 (27.03)     1:23.63 (29.51)     1:54.70 (31.07)
  3 Hartshorn, Sam               Mars Hill            1:54.06    1:56.15   12  
                  26.10       54.52 (28.42)     1:24.60 (30.08)     1:56.15 (31.55)
  4 Canada, Andrew               ASB                  1:59.29    1:59.04   11  
                  26.91       56.00 (29.09)     1:27.26 (31.26)     1:59.04 (31.78)
  5 Stewart, Steel            18 MILL                 1:57.58    2:04.31   10  
                  26.91       57.58 (30.67)     1:30.82 (33.24)     2:04.31 (33.49)
  6 Dye III, Ian                 KING                 2:09.69    2:07.86    9  
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)   2:07.86 (1:07.36)                    
  7 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                  2:22.56    2:08.91    7  
                  27.50     1:00.14 (32.64)     1:34.98 (34.84)     2:08.91 (33.93)
  8 Duke, Colin                  WWC                  2:13.67    2:12.43    5  
                                1:02.34 ( )     1:38.43 (36.09)     2:12.43 (34.00)
  9 Crouse, Jordan               ASB                  2:11.98    2:13.43    4  
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)     1:39.18 (36.16)     2:13.43 (34.25)
 10 Brunton, Chris               Mars Hill            2:28.44    2:16.31    3  
                  29.09     1:02.05 (32.96)     1:38.64 (36.59)     2:16.31 (37.67)
 11 Stidham, Rainer              Mars Hill            2:34.99    2:33.38    2  
                  32.43     1:10.67 (38.24)     1:52.89 (42.22)     2:33.38 (40.49)
 12 Secor, Stew               18 BC-KY                     NT    2:43.03    1  
 13 Murphey, Kelly               WWC                  2:25.00    2:56.49  
                  33.97     1:17.90 (43.93)     2:08.14 (50.24)     2:56.49 (48.35)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterneman, Abigail           ASB                  1:07.82    1:13.00   16  
                  34.59     1:13.00 (38.41)                                        
  2 Maxie, Jamie                 Mars Hill            1:12.17    1:13.03   13  
                  34.62     1:13.03 (38.41)                                        
  3 Ellard, Brit              20 BC-KY                     NT    1:15.53   12  
                  35.71     1:15.53 (39.82)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Kelly           20 NDC                  1:12.70    1:16.13   11  
  5 Helfen, Hannah               ASB                  1:13.96    1:17.65   10  
                  37.20     1:17.65 (40.45)                                        
  6 Fell, Sarah               18 BU-GA                1:15.07    1:17.79    9  
                  37.33     1:17.79 (40.46)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Katie              ASB                  1:18.70    1:18.05    7  
                  37.07     1:18.05 (40.98)                                        
  8 Mason, Joelle                ASB                  1:17.42    1:18.31    5  
                  36.03     1:18.31 (42.28)                                        
  9 David, Ashlee B           19 LU Eagles            1:14.84    1:19.30    4  
                  36.92     1:19.30 (42.38)                                        
 10 Winters, Alaina           18 BC-KY                     NT    1:19.38    3  
                  37.00     1:19.38 (42.38)                                        
 11 Fridd, Sam                   Mars Hill            1:17.80    1:20.77    2  
                  38.24     1:20.77 (42.53)                                        
 12 Walsh, Jackie             19 NDC                  1:17.21    1:21.94    1  
                  37.84     1:21.94 (44.10)                                        
 13 Bilyk, Amanda                WWC                  1:23.21    1:23.75  
                  38.82     1:23.75 (44.93)                                        
 14 Lawless, Kara                ASB                  1:23.98    1:24.59  
                  40.73     1:24.59 (43.86)                                        
 15 Laughlin, Kelly           19 NDC                  1:26.48    1:28.29  
                  42.12     1:28.29 (46.17)                                        
 16 Gullett, Piper            21 MILL                 1:34.16    1:33.66  
                  43.97     1:33.66 (49.69)                                        
 17 Nikbakht, Mariam             KING                 1:31.81    1:35.69  
                  44.31     1:35.69 (51.38)                                        
 18 Vandivort, Amber             KING                 1:36.49    1:37.58  
                  45.75     1:37.58 (51.83)                                        
 19 Nolcox, Arrione           19 NDC                       NT    1:41.75  
                  44.84     1:41.75 (56.91)                                        
 20 McGraw, Haleigh           19 BC-KY                     NT    1:44.49  
                  48.49     1:44.49 (56.00)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill            1:01.04      59.70   16  
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)                                        
  2 Sallee, Will                 ASB                  1:02.08    1:05.59   13  
                  30.13     1:05.59 (35.46)                                        
  3 Losekamp, Alex               ASB                  1:03.94    1:06.49   12  
                  31.17     1:06.49 (35.32)                                        
  4 Sundar, Jesse                ASB                  1:09.93    1:09.35   11  
                  32.38     1:09.35 (36.97)                                        
  5 Hunt, JW W                22 LU Eagles            1:09.90    1:09.51   10  
                  31.75     1:09.51 (37.76)                                        
  6 Blystone, Andy               ASB                  1:08.53    1:11.61    9  
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)                                        
  7 Kidd, Daniel                 KING                      NT    1:12.38    7  
                  34.19     1:12.38 (38.19)                                        
  8 Counts, Marek             18 BC-KY                     NT    1:13.58    5  
                  34.86     1:13.58 (38.72)                                        
  9 Hughes, Brad                 Mars Hill            1:18.32    1:16.62    4  
                  36.42     1:16.62 (40.20)                                        
 10 McGinnis, Hudson             Mars Hill            1:18.12    1:19.13    3  
                  35.99     1:19.13 (43.14)                                        
 11 Gold, Tal                    WWC                  1:32.44    1:24.17    2  
                  36.89     1:24.17 (47.28)                                        
 12 Secor, Stew               18 BC-KY                     NT    1:29.85    1  
                  41.75     1:29.85 (48.10)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill            1:06.37    1:06.85   16  
                  32.44     1:06.85 (34.41)                                        
  2 San Martin, Erika            KING                 1:05.80    1:07.18   13  
                  32.56     1:07.18 (34.62)                                        
  3 Perkins, Emily            20 NDC                  1:04.79    1:07.74   12  
                  32.80     1:07.74 (34.94)                                        
  4 Peterson, Mary               ASB                  1:07.99    1:08.27   11  
                  33.17     1:08.27 (35.10)                                        
  5 Witherspoon, Lindsey         KING                 1:06.95    1:08.37   10  
                  33.49     1:08.37 (34.88)                                        
  6 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            1:07.09    1:08.38    9  
                  33.06     1:08.38 (35.32)                                        
  7 Lusnia, Maggie            19 NDC                  1:08.26    1:08.71    7  
                  32.89     1:08.71 (35.82)                                        
  8 Holtus, Jenni                ASB                  1:06.77    1:08.76    5  
  9 Spencer, Lore' P          20 LU Eagles            1:08.93    1:09.05    4  
                  33.45     1:09.05 (35.60)                                        
 10 Olsen, Amanda                LAG                  1:09.84    1:09.68    3  
                  34.24     1:09.68 (35.44)                                        
 11 Leckie, Anna                 ASB                  1:11.64    1:09.96    2  
                  34.17     1:09.96 (35.79)                                        
 12 Ulseth, Mandy M           21 BU-GA                1:18.00    1:10.50    1  
                  34.22     1:10.50 (36.28)                                        
 13 Previty, Jen                 ASB                  1:11.73    1:11.10  
                  33.91     1:11.10 (37.19)                                        
 14 Thrift, Amy                  Mars Hill            1:12.16    1:12.00  
                  34.16     1:12.00 (37.84)                                        
 15 Cox, Amy                     KING                 1:09.16    1:12.19  
                  35.45     1:12.19 (36.74)                                        
 16 Ward, Lauren                 KING                 1:11.94    1:12.93  
                  35.52     1:12.93 (37.41)                                        
 17 Kirby, Kaylee             18 BC-KY                1:08.56    1:13.18  
                  35.48     1:13.18 (37.70)                                        
 18 Ellard, Clarin            19 BC-KY                1:10.51    1:13.32  
                  35.79     1:13.32 (37.53)                                        
 19 Phillips, Karla              ASB                  1:13.15    1:16.89  
                  37.21     1:16.89 (39.68)                                        
 20 Goss, Anna                18 MILL                 1:16.22    1:21.44  
 21 Blaser, Ashley            19 NDC                  1:23.00    1:22.08  
 22 McGraw, Haleigh           19 BC-KY                     NT    1:29.74  
                  41.91     1:29.74 (47.83)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill              55.06      54.59   16  
                  27.13       54.59 (27.46)                                        
  2 Howard, Stephen              KING                   54.64      56.15   13  
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)                                        
  3 Lipka, Chris                 ASB                    56.22      58.32   12  
                  28.34       58.32 (29.98)                                        
  4 Harriff, Brendan             ASB                  1:01.14      59.45   11  
                  28.97       59.45 (30.48)                                        
  5 Bain, Nathan                 KING                 1:01.72    1:00.53   10  
                  29.94     1:00.53 (30.59)                                        
  6 Blanken, Kurt                KING                 1:02.88    1:00.74    9  
                  28.41     1:00.74 (32.33)                                        
  7 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill              59.15    1:01.17    7  
                  29.88     1:01.17 (31.29)                                        
  8 McGraw, Noah              19 BC-KY                     NT    1:04.91    5  
                  31.51     1:04.91 (33.40)                                        
  9 Chambers, Damien          18 MILL                 1:08.75    1:08.95    4  
                  32.95     1:08.95 (36.00)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury  'A'                                       8:14.09    8:29.07   32  
     1) Hubach, Allison                 2) Perrine, Kelsey                
     3) Phillips, Lorna                 4) Keyes, Lindsay                 
                  27.94       59.42 (59.42)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:05.30 (2:05.30)
        2:34.21 (28.91)   3:06.02 (1:00.72)   3:37.76 (1:32.46)   4:09.95 (2:04.65)
        4:40.32 (30.37)   5:13.52 (1:03.57)   5:47.40 (1:37.45)   6:20.87 (2:10.92)
        6:50.11 (29.24)   7:22.76 (1:01.89)   7:56.42 (1:35.55)   8:29.07 (2:08.20)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            8:30.54    8:30.46   26  
     1) Kulakova, Mariya                2) Varga, Ashley                  
     3) Brasche, Katie                  4) Golding, Tiffany               
                  28.97   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:32.86 (1:32.86)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:34.94 (29.48)   3:07.92 (1:02.46)   3:41.31 (1:35.85)   4:15.16 (2:09.70)
        4:45.70 (30.54)   5:18.61 (1:03.45)   5:52.46 (1:37.30)   6:25.54 (2:10.38)
        6:54.04 (28.50)   7:25.69 (1:00.15)   7:57.94 (1:32.40)   8:30.46 (2:04.92)
  3 Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            8:28.88    8:32.12   24  
     1) Bofto, Melissa N 18             2) Sapp, Ali M 18                 
     3) Fell, Sarah 18                  4) Duprey, Lindsey C 18           
                  28.86   1:01.12 (1:01.12)   1:34.45 (1:34.45)   2:07.18 (2:07.18)
        2:37.95 (30.77)   3:12.08 (1:04.90)   3:46.19 (1:39.01)   4:18.54 (2:11.36)
        4:46.64 (28.10)     5:17.05 (58.51)   5:48.47 (1:29.93)   6:20.16 (2:01.62)
        6:50.54 (30.38)   7:23.95 (1:03.79)   7:58.21 (1:38.05)   8:32.12 (2:11.96)
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                           8:33.23    8:40.45   22  
     1) Fitzgerald, Shannan 20          2) Perkins, Emily 20              
     3) Simpson, Maggie 19              4) Buenano, Maria                 
                  29.00   1:01.33 (1:01.33)   1:34.90 (1:34.90)   2:07.89 (2:07.89)
        2:37.38 (29.49)   3:10.47 (1:02.58)   3:44.63 (1:36.74)   4:19.21 (2:11.32)
        4:35.32 (16.11)   5:22.43 (1:03.22)   5:57.10 (1:37.89)   6:31.51 (2:12.30)
        7:00.36 (28.85)   7:32.23 (1:00.72)   8:06.10 (1:34.59)   8:40.45 (2:08.94)
  5 King College  'A'                                 9:12.04    8:58.59   20  
     1) Alfano, Danielle                2) Morris, Whitney                
     3) Witherspoon, Lindsey            4) San Martin, Erika              
                  31.43   1:05.53 (1:05.53)   1:39.55 (1:39.55)   2:11.56 (2:11.56)
        2:42.22 (30.66)   3:15.31 (1:03.75)   3:49.42 (1:37.86)   4:23.82 (2:12.26)
        4:55.89 (32.07)   5:32.46 (1:08.64)   6:09.96 (1:46.14)   6:45.29 (2:21.47)
        7:16.16 (30.87)   7:50.33 (1:05.04)   8:25.14 (1:39.85)   8:58.59 (2:13.30)
  6 Milligan  'A'                                          NT    9:26.82   18  
     1) Baker, Sara 19                  2) Landry, Rachel 18              
     3) Sacco, Mara 18                  4) Kubisiak, Darcee 19            
                  31.51   1:05.72 (1:05.72)   1:40.74 (1:40.74)   2:14.65 (2:14.65)
        2:47.80 (33.15)   3:24.63 (1:09.98)   4:02.46 (1:47.81)   4:39.59 (2:24.94)
        5:13.13 (33.54)   5:50.75 (1:11.16)   6:29.86 (1:50.27)   7:08.56 (2:28.97)
        7:24.75 (16.19)   8:14.70 (1:06.14)   8:51.65 (1:43.09)   9:26.82 (2:18.26)
  7 Warren Wilson College  'A'                             NT   11:26.31   14  
                  36.36   1:17.59 (1:17.59)   2:00.44 (2:00.44)   2:38.63 (2:38.63)
        3:13.95 (35.32)   3:55.80 (1:17.17)   4:40.35 (2:01.72)   5:22.90 (2:44.27)
        6:02.24 (39.34)   6:48.07 (1:25.17)   7:34.53 (2:11.63)                    
            8:58.40 ( )         9:45.06 ( )        11:26.31 ( )                    
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury  'A'                                       7:25.45    7:30.64   32  
     1) Hood, Matt                      2) Sallee, Will                   
     3) Keyser, Alex                    4) Lipka, Chris                   
                  24.99       51.91 (51.91)   1:19.50 (1:19.50)   1:46.40 (1:46.40)
        2:11.85 (25.45)     2:41.38 (54.98)   3:12.43 (1:26.03)   3:42.91 (1:56.51)
        4:10.00 (27.09)     4:39.68 (56.77)   5:09.97 (1:27.06)   5:39.73 (1:56.82)
        6:04.18 (24.45)     6:31.64 (51.91)   7:01.22 (1:21.49)   7:30.64 (1:50.91)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            7:37.68    7:37.73   26  
     1) Mashburn, Sam                   2) Fackler, Carson                
     3) Arnold, Yonatan                 4) Toro, Jared                    
                  29.76       59.47 (59.47)   1:29.92 (1:29.92)   1:59.68 (1:59.68)
        2:24.64 (24.96)     2:51.41 (51.73)   3:19.35 (1:19.67)   3:47.53 (1:47.85)
        4:14.32 (26.79)     4:42.69 (55.16)   5:11.52 (1:23.99)   5:41.25 (1:53.72)
        6:07.82 (26.57)     6:37.56 (56.31)   7:07.35 (1:26.10)   7:37.73 (1:56.48)
  3 King College  'A'                                 8:30.74    8:51.66   24  
     1) Kidd, Daniel                    2) Blanken, Kurt                  
     3) Dye III, Ian                    4) Fredericks, Rayallan           
                  28.28       59.74 (59.74)   1:32.67 (1:32.67)   2:05.91 (2:05.91)
        2:33.51 (27.60)     3:04.94 (59.03)   3:37.95 (1:32.04)   4:10.91 (2:05.00)
                          5:13.29 (1:02.38)                       6:20.86 (2:09.95)
        6:51.55 (30.69)   7:30.97 (1:10.11)   8:12.27 (1:51.41)   8:51.66 (2:30.80)
 
Event 25  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duprey, Lindsey C         18 BU-GA               19:04.09   18:55.05   16  
                  31.91     1:06.69 (34.78)     1:41.92 (35.23)     2:17.07 (35.15)
        2:52.48 (35.41)     3:27.34 (34.86)     4:02.11 (34.77)     4:37.15 (35.04)
        5:11.87 (34.72)     5:46.29 (34.42)     6:20.65 (34.36)     6:55.26 (34.61)
        7:29.86 (34.60)     8:04.42 (34.56)     8:39.09 (34.67)     9:13.95 (34.86)
        9:48.95 (35.00)    10:23.57 (34.62)    10:58.49 (34.92)    11:32.98 (34.49)
       12:07.22 (34.24)    12:41.39 (34.17)    13:15.48 (34.09)    13:49.77 (34.29)
       14:24.69 (34.92)    14:59.09 (34.40)    15:33.40 (34.31)    16:07.54 (34.14)
       16:41.72 (34.18)    17:15.55 (33.83)    17:49.30 (33.75)    18:23.05 (33.75)
       18:55.05 (32.00)
  2 Keyes, Lindsay               ASB                 19:05.71   19:12.08   13  
                  32.26     1:07.15 (34.89)     1:42.61 (35.46)     2:17.81 (35.20)
        2:53.08 (35.27)     3:28.16 (35.08)     4:03.23 (35.07)     4:38.35 (35.12)
        5:13.46 (35.11)     5:48.75 (35.29)     6:23.63 (34.88)     6:58.77 (35.14)
        7:33.79 (35.02)     8:09.06 (35.27)     8:44.26 (35.20)     9:19.41 (35.15)
        9:54.68 (35.27)    10:29.89 (35.21)    11:05.21 (35.32)    11:40.45 (35.24)
       12:15.64 (35.19)    12:50.72 (35.08)    13:26.05 (35.33)    14:01.29 (35.24)
       14:36.75 (35.46)    15:12.01 (35.26)    15:47.12 (35.11)    16:22.09 (34.97)
       16:56.73 (34.64)    17:31.15 (34.42)    18:05.58 (34.43)    18:39.75 (34.17)
       19:12.08 (32.33)
  3 Anderson, Sarah              Mars Hill           18:48.32   19:12.19   12  
                  32.29     1:07.26 (34.97)     1:42.42 (35.16)     2:17.63 (35.21)
        2:52.73 (35.10)     3:27.84 (35.11)     4:02.89 (35.05)     4:38.18 (35.29)
        5:13.20 (35.02)     5:48.33 (35.13)     6:23.49 (35.16)     6:58.62 (35.13)
        7:33.67 (35.05)     8:08.86 (35.19)     8:44.01 (35.15)     9:19.33 (35.32)
        9:54.61 (35.28)    10:29.75 (35.14)    11:05.05 (35.30)    11:40.17 (35.12)
       12:15.17 (35.00)    12:50.15 (34.98)    13:25.35 (35.20)    14:00.58 (35.23)
       14:35.87 (35.29)    15:11.02 (35.15)    15:46.67 (35.65)    16:22.06 (35.39)
       16:57.24 (35.18)    17:31.86 (34.62)    18:06.36 (34.50)    18:40.37 (34.01)
       19:12.19 (31.82)
  4 Fell, Sarah               18 BU-GA               19:09.43   19:32.15   11  
                  32.74     1:08.83 (36.09)     1:44.49 (35.66)     2:19.92 (35.43)
        2:55.36 (35.44)     3:30.77 (35.41)     4:06.04 (35.27)     4:41.05 (35.01)
        5:15.97 (34.92)     5:51.27 (35.30)     6:26.40 (35.13)     7:01.62 (35.22)
        7:37.27 (35.65)     8:13.09 (35.82)     8:48.63 (35.54)     9:24.24 (35.61)
        9:59.99 (35.75)    10:35.71 (35.72)    11:11.87 (36.16)    11:47.82 (35.95)
       12:23.36 (35.54)    12:59.33 (35.97)    13:35.58 (36.25)    14:11.75 (36.17)
       14:48.05 (36.30)    15:23.61 (35.56)    15:59.68 (36.07)    16:35.54 (35.86)
       17:11.31 (35.77)    17:47.16 (35.85)    18:22.99 (35.83)  19:32.15 (1:09.16)
  5 Morris, Whitney              KING                19:52.40   19:58.32   10  
                  33.44     1:08.99 (35.55)     1:45.16 (36.17)     2:21.30 (36.14)
        2:57.64 (36.34)     3:34.07 (36.43)     4:10.00 (35.93)     4:46.33 (36.33)
        5:23.03 (36.70)     5:58.97 (35.94)     6:34.58 (35.61)     7:10.62 (36.04)
        7:46.60 (35.98)     8:22.89 (36.29)     8:59.36 (36.47)     9:35.46 (36.10)
       10:11.50 (36.04)    10:47.64 (36.14)    11:24.04 (36.40)    12:00.60 (36.56)
       12:36.91 (36.31)    13:13.82 (36.91)    13:50.26 (36.44)    14:26.58 (36.32)
       15:03.00 (36.42)    15:39.63 (36.63)    16:16.51 (36.88)    16:53.24 (36.73)
       17:30.23 (36.99)    18:07.42 (37.19)    18:44.82 (37.40)    19:21.75 (36.93)
       19:58.32 (36.57)
  6 Simpson, Maggie           19 NDC                 19:29.32   20:02.63    9  
                  33.02     1:07.94 (34.92)     1:43.76 (35.82)     2:19.48 (35.72)
        2:55.16 (35.68)     3:31.01 (35.85)     4:07.08 (36.07)     4:43.05 (35.97)
        5:19.04 (35.99)     5:55.27 (36.23)     6:31.51 (36.24)     7:08.17 (36.66)
        7:44.90 (36.73)     8:21.38 (36.48)     8:57.86 (36.48)     9:34.72 (36.86)
       10:11.86 (37.14)    10:49.77 (37.91)    11:26.68 (36.91)    12:03.67 (36.99)
       12:40.66 (36.99)    13:17.75 (37.09)    13:54.83 (37.08)    14:31.71 (36.88)
       15:09.12 (37.41)    15:46.62 (37.50)    16:23.78 (37.16)    17:00.97 (37.19)
       17:37.79 (36.82)                            18:51.30 ( )    19:27.64 (36.34)
       20:02.63 (34.99)
  7 Alfano, Danielle             KING                20:34.69   20:12.87    7  
                  33.84     1:10.04 (36.20)     1:46.69 (36.65)     2:23.53 (36.84)
        3:00.38 (36.85)     3:37.67 (37.29)     4:15.25 (37.58)     4:52.12 (36.87)
        5:29.64 (37.52)     6:06.96 (37.32)     6:44.19 (37.23)     7:21.33 (37.14)
        7:58.67 (37.34)     8:36.16 (37.49)     9:12.97 (36.81)     9:50.48 (37.51)
       10:27.72 (37.24)    11:04.27 (36.55)    11:41.02 (36.75)    12:17.10 (36.08)
       12:53.50 (36.40)    13:30.04 (36.54)    14:06.39 (36.35)    14:43.65 (37.26)
       15:20.29 (36.64)    15:57.35 (37.06)    16:34.45 (37.10)    17:11.73 (37.28)
       17:48.12 (36.39)    18:24.76 (36.64)    19:01.84 (37.08)    19:38.24 (36.40)
       20:12.87 (34.63)
  8 McKinnon, Brenna             ASB                 20:45.00   20:26.58    5  
                  33.72     1:09.82 (36.10)     1:47.02 (37.20)     2:23.81 (36.79)
        3:00.73 (36.92)     3:37.73 (37.00)     4:14.13 (36.40)     4:51.46 (37.33)
        5:28.19 (36.73)     6:05.16 (36.97)     6:42.28 (37.12)     7:19.37 (37.09)
        7:55.99 (36.62)     8:33.34 (37.35)     9:10.41 (37.07)     9:47.73 (37.32)
       10:25.12 (37.39)    11:02.49 (37.37)    11:40.07 (37.58)    12:17.97 (37.90)
       12:55.71 (37.74)    13:33.80 (38.09)    14:11.21 (37.41)    14:49.44 (38.23)
       15:27.54 (38.10)    16:05.50 (37.96)    16:43.74 (38.24)    17:22.02 (38.28)
       17:59.75 (37.73)    18:37.19 (37.44)    19:14.80 (37.61)    19:51.79 (36.99)
       20:26.58 (34.79)
  9 Phillips, Lorna              ASB                 19:42.57   20:29.09    4  
                  33.61     1:10.35 (36.74)     1:47.90 (37.55)     2:25.19 (37.29)
        3:02.78 (37.59)     3:40.21 (37.43)     4:17.81 (37.60)     4:55.52 (37.71)
        5:32.89 (37.37)     6:09.94 (37.05)     6:47.09 (37.15)     7:24.32 (37.23)
        8:01.35 (37.03)     8:38.74 (37.39)     9:16.38 (37.64)     9:53.93 (37.55)
       10:31.50 (37.57)    11:08.89 (37.39)    11:46.70 (37.81)    12:24.08 (37.38)
       13:01.49 (37.41)    13:39.10 (37.61)    14:16.65 (37.55)    14:54.28 (37.63)
       15:31.86 (37.58)    16:09.36 (37.50)    16:46.58 (37.22)    17:24.27 (37.69)
       18:01.60 (37.33)    18:38.87 (37.27)    19:16.50 (37.63)  20:29.09 (1:12.59)
 10 Fridd, Sam                   Mars Hill           21:31.36   21:21.70    3  
                  34.62     1:11.05 (36.43)     1:49.46 (38.41)     2:28.37 (38.91)
        3:07.05 (38.68)     3:46.12 (39.07)     4:24.81 (38.69)     5:02.97 (38.16)
        5:42.32 (39.35)     6:21.47 (39.15)     7:00.93 (39.46)     7:39.94 (39.01)
        8:18.83 (38.89)     8:56.84 (38.01)     9:35.12 (38.28)    10:13.37 (38.25)
       10:52.48 (39.11)    11:31.53 (39.05)    12:10.74 (39.21)    12:50.26 (39.52)
       13:29.40 (39.14)    14:09.10 (39.70)    14:49.00 (39.90)    15:28.03 (39.03)
       16:07.12 (39.09)    16:46.64 (39.52)    17:26.11 (39.47)    18:05.26 (39.15)
       18:45.04 (39.78)    19:24.96 (39.92)    20:04.51 (39.55)    20:44.03 (39.52)
       21:21.70 (37.67)
 11 Amey, Alyssa                 ASB                 21:25.22   21:38.53    2  
                  33.84     1:11.08 (37.24)     1:49.12 (38.04)     2:28.03 (38.91)
        3:06.97 (38.94)     3:45.84 (38.87)     4:24.56 (38.72)     5:03.89 (39.33)
        5:43.25 (39.36)     6:22.34 (39.09)     7:01.83 (39.49)     7:41.54 (39.71)
        8:21.02 (39.48)     9:01.27 (40.25)     9:41.11 (39.84)    10:21.23 (40.12)
       11:01.71 (40.48)    11:41.84 (40.13)    12:22.06 (40.22)    13:02.04 (39.98)
       13:42.30 (40.26)    14:22.22 (39.92)    15:02.53 (40.31)    15:42.47 (39.94)
       16:22.59 (40.12)    17:02.51 (39.92)    17:42.85 (40.34)    18:23.18 (40.33)
       19:03.34 (40.16)    19:43.14 (39.80)    20:22.54 (39.40)    21:01.47 (38.93)
       21:38.53 (37.06)
 12 Greene, Katy                 Mars Hill           24:14.89   24:34.63    1  
                  38.97                                                            
                                4:25.76 ( )     5:10.75 (44.99)                    
            6:38.88 ( )                                                            
            9:32.12 ( )                                                            
           15:36.51 ( )  24:34.63 (8:58.12)                                        
 13 Smith, Cati C             20 BU-GA                     NT   25:00.31  
                  36.78     1:20.16 (43.38)     2:04.99 (44.83)     2:49.01 (44.02)
        3:33.98 (44.97)     4:19.56 (45.58)     5:05.22 (45.66)     5:50.25 (45.03)
        6:35.46 (45.21)     7:20.68 (45.22)     8:06.52 (45.84)     8:52.75 (46.23)
        9:38.34 (45.59)    10:24.02 (45.68)    11:10.44 (46.42)    11:56.74 (46.30)
       12:43.24 (46.50)    13:29.65 (46.41)    14:15.09 (45.44)    15:01.21 (46.12)
       15:47.79 (46.58)    16:34.73 (46.94)    17:21.61 (46.88)    18:06.82 (45.21)
       18:52.06 (45.24)    19:38.45 (46.39)    20:24.69 (46.24)    21:11.27 (46.58)
       21:57.71 (46.44)    22:44.04 (46.33)    23:29.40 (45.36)    24:15.61 (46.21)
       25:00.31 (44.70)
 -- Pion, Stephanie           19 NDC                 20:15.79  X21:05.34  
                  33.14     1:10.33 (37.19)     1:48.42 (38.09)     2:26.02 (37.60)
        3:03.98 (37.96)     3:42.52 (38.54)     4:20.90 (38.38)     4:59.67 (38.77)
        5:37.93 (38.26)     6:16.47 (38.54)     6:55.08 (38.61)     7:33.60 (38.52)
        8:12.05 (38.45)     8:50.67 (38.62)     9:29.42 (38.75)    10:08.07 (38.65)
       10:46.23 (38.16)    11:24.76 (38.53)    12:02.94 (38.18)    12:41.53 (38.59)
       13:19.97 (38.44)    13:58.23 (38.26)    14:36.89 (38.66)    15:15.80 (38.91)
       15:54.64 (38.84)    16:33.69 (39.05)    17:12.93 (39.24)    17:51.69 (38.76)
       18:30.54 (38.85)    19:09.58 (39.04)    19:48.66 (39.08)    20:27.66 (39.00)
       21:05.34 (37.68)
 
Event 26  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Alex                 ASB                 17:39.06   18:08.56   16  
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)     1:33.53 (32.21)     2:05.87 (32.34)
        2:38.32 (32.45)     3:10.69 (32.37)     3:43.44 (32.75)     4:16.16 (32.72)
        4:49.25 (33.09)     5:22.57 (33.32)     5:55.42 (32.85)     6:28.91 (33.49)
        7:01.88 (32.97)     7:35.11 (33.23)     8:08.45 (33.34)     8:41.61 (33.16)
        9:14.86 (33.25)     9:48.25 (33.39)    10:21.51 (33.26)    10:54.98 (33.47)
       11:28.48 (33.50)    12:01.91 (33.43)    12:36.01 (34.10)    13:09.33 (33.32)
       13:43.05 (33.72)    14:16.33 (33.28)    14:49.97 (33.64)    15:23.96 (33.99)
       15:57.93 (33.97)    16:31.20 (33.27)    17:04.18 (32.98)    17:36.93 (32.75)
       18:08.56 (31.63)
  2 Canada, Andrew               ASB                 19:06.92   18:43.33   13  
                  30.09     1:03.23 (33.14)     1:36.69 (33.46)     2:10.31 (33.62)
        2:44.13 (33.82)     3:17.76 (33.63)     3:51.38 (33.62)     4:24.71 (33.33)
        4:58.31 (33.60)     5:31.86 (33.55)     6:05.74 (33.88)     6:39.78 (34.04)
        7:13.97 (34.19)     7:48.28 (34.31)     8:22.50 (34.22)     8:57.44 (34.94)
        9:31.29 (33.85)    10:05.64 (34.35)    10:40.37 (34.73)    11:14.94 (34.57)
       11:49.21 (34.27)    12:24.19 (34.98)    12:58.96 (34.77)    13:33.71 (34.75)
       14:08.19 (34.48)    14:42.98 (34.79)    15:18.09 (35.11)    15:53.33 (35.24)
       16:28.00 (34.67)    17:02.45 (34.45)    17:36.73 (34.28)    18:10.55 (33.82)
       18:43.33 (32.78)
  3 Toro, Jared                  Mars Hill           18:41.98   18:58.45   12  
                  31.51     1:04.94 (33.43)     1:38.92 (33.98)     2:13.56 (34.64)
        2:48.39 (34.83)     3:23.15 (34.76)     3:57.89 (34.74)     4:32.23 (34.34)
        5:06.97 (34.74)     5:42.30 (35.33)     6:16.87 (34.57)     6:51.74 (34.87)
        7:26.02 (34.28)     8:00.94 (34.92)     8:35.70 (34.76)     9:10.86 (35.16)
        9:45.96 (35.10)    10:21.32 (35.36)    10:56.79 (35.47)    11:32.43 (35.64)
       12:07.65 (35.22)    12:42.63 (34.98)    13:16.99 (34.36)    13:51.01 (34.02)
       14:25.46 (34.45)    15:00.03 (34.57)    15:34.50 (34.47)    16:08.84 (34.34)
       16:43.27 (34.43)    17:17.89 (34.62)    17:52.79 (34.90)    18:27.13 (34.34)
       18:58.45 (31.32)
  4 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill           18:54.22   18:58.77   11  
                  31.11     1:04.68 (33.57)     1:39.29 (34.61)     2:13.33 (34.04)
        2:47.98 (34.65)     3:23.05 (35.07)     3:57.46 (34.41)     4:32.03 (34.57)
        5:06.97 (34.94)     5:41.91 (34.94)     6:17.68 (35.77)     6:52.11 (34.43)
        7:27.07 (34.96)     8:02.45 (35.38)     8:37.49 (35.04)     9:13.05 (35.56)
        9:48.46 (35.41)    10:24.72 (36.26)    10:59.66 (34.94)    11:34.37 (34.71)
       12:09.26 (34.89)    12:43.68 (34.42)    13:18.19 (34.51)    13:52.35 (34.16)
       14:26.62 (34.27)  15:36.48 (1:09.86)                            16:11.05 ( )
       16:46.46 (35.41)    17:21.08 (34.62)    17:55.59 (34.51)    18:28.63 (33.04)
       18:58.77 (30.14)
  5 Kidd, Daniel                 KING                19:00.64   19:10.31   10  
                  30.44     1:03.95 (33.51)     1:38.32 (34.37)     2:13.47 (35.15)
        2:48.37 (34.90)     3:23.22 (34.85)     3:58.28 (35.06)     4:33.45 (35.17)
        5:08.52 (35.07)     5:43.66 (35.14)     6:18.89 (35.23)     6:54.10 (35.21)
        7:29.39 (35.29)     8:04.52 (35.13)     8:40.16 (35.64)     9:15.50 (35.34)
        9:51.06 (35.56)    10:26.26 (35.20)    11:01.57 (35.31)    11:36.41 (34.84)
       12:10.99 (34.58)    12:46.48 (35.49)    13:21.47 (34.99)    13:56.68 (35.21)
       14:32.04 (35.36)    15:07.38 (35.34)    15:42.81 (35.43)    16:18.05 (35.24)
       16:53.25 (35.20)    17:28.66 (35.41)    18:03.43 (34.77)    18:37.74 (34.31)
       19:10.31 (32.57)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrine, Kelsey              ASB                  2:12.19    2:16.57   16  
                  32.73     1:07.27 (34.54)     1:41.82 (34.55)     2:16.57 (34.75)
  2 Perkins, Emily            20 NDC                  2:18.27    2:23.56   13  
                  33.57     1:09.45 (35.88)     1:45.85 (36.40)     2:23.56 (37.71)
  3 Olsen, Amanda                LAG                  2:25.94    2:25.51   12  
                  35.54     1:12.40 (36.86)     1:49.37 (36.97)     2:25.51 (36.14)
  4 Sapp, Ali M               18 BU-GA                2:26.62    2:26.15   11  
                  35.14     1:12.30 (37.16)     1:49.96 (37.66)     2:26.15 (36.19)
  5 Witherspoon, Lindsey         KING                 2:24.65    2:27.30   10  
                  35.13     1:13.00 (37.87)     1:51.05 (38.05)     2:27.30 (36.25)
  6 Mason, Andrea E           18 LU Eagles            2:15.89    2:27.57    9  
                  31.72     1:07.62 (35.90)     1:46.38 (38.76)     2:27.57 (41.19)
  7 Lusnia, Maggie            19 NDC                  2:28.38    2:28.32    7  
                  34.47     1:11.32 (36.85)   2:28.32 (1:17.00)                    
  8 Jordan, Krissy               Mars Hill            2:25.67    2:28.91    5  
                  34.28     1:11.73 (37.45)     1:50.21 (38.48)     2:28.91 (38.70)
  9 Brockwell, Lara              Mars Hill            2:27.93    2:29.53    4  
                  35.61     1:13.56 (37.95)     1:52.48 (38.92)     2:29.53 (37.05)
 10 Holtus, Jenni                ASB                  2:26.38    2:29.98    3  
                  35.77     1:13.39 (37.62)   2:29.98 (1:16.59)                    
 11 Peterson, Mary               ASB                  2:29.55    2:31.20    2  
                  35.37     1:12.88 (37.51)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:31.20 (39.30)
 12 Kirby, Kaylee             18 BC-KY                2:29.26    2:31.55    1  
                  35.22     1:13.61 (38.39)     1:52.96 (39.35)     2:31.55 (38.59)
 13 Leckie, Anna                 ASB                  2:33.50    2:31.84  
                  35.13     1:12.90 (37.77)     1:52.74 (39.84)     2:31.84 (39.10)
 14 Ellard, Clarin            19 BC-KY                2:34.59    2:34.38  
                  36.90     1:15.50 (38.60)     1:54.95 (39.45)     2:34.38 (39.43)
 15 Thrift, Amy                  Mars Hill                 NT    2:40.83  
                  37.19     1:17.87 (40.68)     2:00.26 (42.39)     2:40.83 (40.57)
 16 Baker, Sara               19 MILL                 2:40.00    2:46.36  
                  37.76     1:19.72 (41.96)     2:03.73 (44.01)     2:46.36 (42.63)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fackler, Carson              Mars Hill            1:59.87    1:59.19   16  
                  28.73       58.49 (29.76)     1:28.44 (29.95)     1:59.19 (30.75)
  2 Howard, Stephen              KING                 1:57.82    2:01.57   13  
                  29.05       59.42 (30.37)     1:29.83 (30.41)     2:01.57 (31.74)
  3 Lipka, Chris                 ASB                  2:04.92    2:06.38   12  
                  29.65     1:01.41 (31.76)     1:34.55 (33.14)     2:06.38 (31.83)
  4 Harriff, Brendan             ASB                  2:15.52    2:09.36   11  
                  29.33     1:02.64 (33.31)     1:37.05 (34.41)     2:09.36 (32.31)
  5 Arnold, Yonatan              Mars Hill            2:09.38    2:11.52   10  
                  30.07     1:01.57 (31.50)     1:35.87 (34.30)     2:11.52 (35.65)
  6 Stewart, Steel            18 MILL                 2:25.00    2:20.35    9  
                  32.79     1:07.63 (34.84)     1:43.86 (36.23)     2:20.35 (36.49)
  7 Chambers, Damien          18 MILL                 2:28.90    2:35.79    7  
                  33.02     1:13.04 (40.02)     1:54.24 (41.20)     2:35.79 (41.55)
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Allison              ASB                    55.37      55.31   16  
                  26.97       55.31 (28.34)                                        
  2 Brasche, Katie               Mars Hill              57.78      58.25   13  
                  28.13       58.25 (30.12)                                        
  3 Hullander, Marcy             KING                   58.50      58.52   12  
                  28.34       58.52 (30.18)                                        
  4 Varga, Ashley                Mars Hill              58.30      59.32   11  
                  28.49       59.32 (30.83)                                        
  5 Miller, Caley                NDC                    58.08      59.35   10  
                  28.61       59.35 (30.74)                                        
  6 David, Ashlee B           19 LU Eagles              58.48      59.59    9  
                  27.99       59.59 (31.60)                                        
  7 Bridgford, Julia             NDC                  1:00.45      59.77    7  
                  29.04       59.77 (30.73)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Kelly           20 NDC                    58.22      59.80    5  
                  28.91       59.80 (30.89)                                        
  9 Spencer, Lore' P          20 LU Eagles            1:01.44    1:01.03    4  
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)                                        
 10 Previty, Jen                 ASB                  1:02.65    1:01.62    3  
                  29.54     1:01.62 (32.08)                                        
 11 Baird, Samantha              KING                 1:02.67    1:02.45    2  
                  30.56     1:02.45 (31.89)                                        
 12 Ulseth, Mandy M           21 BU-GA                1:08.00    1:02.80    1  
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)                                        
 13 Landry, Rachel            18 MILL                 1:02.00    1:03.63  
                  30.29     1:03.63 (33.34)                                        
 14 Winters, Alaina           18 BC-KY                1:03.68    1:04.31  
                  30.79     1:04.31 (33.52)                                        
 15 Phillips, Karla              ASB                  1:03.67    1:04.43  
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)                                        
 16 Marsden, Hannah              ASB                  1:06.79    1:04.80  
                  30.83     1:04.80 (33.97)                                        
 17 Bilyk, Amanda                WWC                  1:06.44    1:05.71  
                  31.16     1:05.71 (34.55)                                        
 18 Ellard, Clarin            19 BC-KY                1:10.27    1:06.06  
                  32.30     1:06.06 (33.76)                                        
 19 Bell, Ktie E              19 BC-KY                1:06.19    1:07.78  
                  32.52     1:07.78 (35.26)                                        
 20 Blaser, Ashley            19 NDC                  1:09.22    1:08.75  
 21 Anderson, Jenna              WWC                  1:09.00    1:10.18  
                  32.81     1:10.18 (37.37)                                        
 22 Bridgman, Kimberly        20 LU Eagles            1:15.83    1:13.64  
                  34.13     1:13.64 (39.51)                                        
 23 Prevost, Camilla             WWC                  1:14.11    1:16.32  
                  35.41     1:16.32 (40.91)                                        
 24 Wolf, Coty                   NDC                       NT    1:20.62  
                  40.02     1:20.62 (40.60)                                        
 25 Gunto, Elizabeth             WWC                  1:20.86    1:25.35  
                  40.06     1:25.35 (45.29)                                        
 26 Nolcox, Arrione           19 NDC                  1:24.31    1:28.59  
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt                   ASB                    48.93      48.99   16  
                  23.87       48.99 (25.12)                                        
  2 Hartshorn, Sam               Mars Hill              51.56      51.52   13  
                  24.74       51.52 (26.78)                                        
  3 Duran, Taylor             18 MILL                   52.32      51.73   12  
                  24.66       51.73 (27.07)                                        
  4 Bain, Nathan                 KING                   51.99      52.45   11  
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)                                        
  5 Blanken, Kurt                KING                   56.15      54.51   10  
                  25.46       54.51 (29.05)                                        
  6 Hunt, JW W                22 LU Eagles              56.38      55.60    9  
                  26.00       55.60 (29.60)                                        
  7 Duke, Colin                  WWC                    55.83      55.70    7  
  8 Hummel, Kenny                WWC                    59.48      57.26    5  
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)                                        
  9 Dye III, Ian                 KING                   59.97      58.07    4  
                  28.46       58.07 (29.61)                                        
 10 Counts, Marek             18 BC-KY                  57.42      58.43    3  
                  27.86       58.43 (30.57)                                        
 11 Burns, Brendan               WWC                  1:06.17      58.76    2  
                  28.56       58.76 (30.20)                                        
 12 Crouse, Jordan               ASB                    59.68      59.19    1  
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)                                        
 13 McGraw, Noah              19 BC-KY                  59.21      59.33  
                  27.69       59.33 (31.64)                                        
 14 Fredericks, Rayallan         KING                 1:01.43    1:02.57  
                  29.08     1:02.57 (33.49)                                        
 15 Stidham, Rainer              Mars Hill            1:06.57    1:03.61  
                  29.22     1:03.61 (34.39)                                        
 16 Dozier, James L           21 LU Eagles            1:06.46    1:03.84  
                  30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)                                        
 17 Gold, Tal                    WWC                  1:09.69    1:07.32  
                  31.15     1:07.32 (36.17)                                        
 18 Murphey, Kelly               WWC                  1:13.76    1:11.48  
                  32.64     1:11.48 (38.84)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterneman, Abigail           ASB                  2:25.54    2:33.53   16  
                  35.37     1:13.72 (38.35)     1:53.05 (39.33)     2:33.53 (40.48)
  2 Ellard, Brit              20 BC-KY                     NT    2:38.23   12.5
                  36.62     1:16.32 (39.70)     1:57.51 (41.19)     2:38.23 (40.72)
  2 Kulakova, Mariya             Mars Hill            2:35.56    2:38.23   12.5
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:55.58 (40.61)     2:38.23 (42.65)
  4 Bofto, Melissa N          18 BU-GA                2:45.46    2:43.86   11  
                  38.78     1:20.84 (42.06)     2:02.17 (41.33)     2:43.86 (41.69)
  5 Maxie, Jamie                 Mars Hill            2:45.37    2:46.25   10  
                  36.74     1:18.01 (41.27)     2:02.09 (44.08)     2:46.25 (44.16)
  6 Helfen, Hannah               ASB                  2:41.12    2:46.89    9  
                  38.40     1:20.75 (42.35)     2:04.33 (43.58)     2:46.89 (42.56)
  7 Kaminski, Katie              ASB                  2:50.90    2:51.66    7  
                  40.01     1:22.20 (42.19)     2:06.28 (44.08)     2:51.66 (45.38)
  8 Mason, Joelle                ASB                  2:52.86    2:54.23    5  
                  38.99     1:23.02 (44.03)     2:08.78 (45.76)     2:54.23 (45.45)
  9 Pion, Stephanie           19 NDC                  2:47.77    2:55.32    4  
                  39.62     1:24.28 (44.66)     2:10.24 (45.96)     2:55.32 (45.08)
 10 Walsh, Jackie             19 NDC                  2:55.83    2:59.28    3  
                  39.31     1:23.97 (44.66)     2:12.27 (48.30)     2:59.28 (47.01)
 11 Lawless, Kara                ASB                  3:03.82    3:05.31    2  
                  42.42     1:28.82 (46.40)     2:17.21 (48.39)     3:05.31 (48.10)
 12 Cargill, Jessica             Mars Hill                 NT    3:11.27    1  
                  43.77     1:32.65 (48.88)     2:21.72 (49.07)     3:11.27 (49.55)
 13 Laughlin, Kelly           19 NDC                  3:09.68    3:15.73  
                  43.17     1:33.05 (49.88)     2:25.27 (52.22)     3:15.73 (50.46)
 14 Gullett, Piper            21 MILL                 3:32.84    3:24.18  
                  43.76     1:34.22 (50.46)     2:30.04 (55.82)     3:24.18 (54.14)
 15 Poluse, Annette           21 NDC                  3:24.04    3:27.43  
                  46.13     1:40.23 (54.10)     2:34.09 (53.86)     3:27.43 (53.34)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ed                    Mars Hill            2:18.80    2:17.72   16  
                  30.16     1:04.34 (34.18)     1:40.60 (36.26)     2:17.72 (37.12)
  2 Losekamp, Alex               ASB                  2:20.83    2:23.41   13  
                  32.22     1:08.68 (36.46)     1:45.85 (37.17)     2:23.41 (37.56)
  3 Sallee, Will                 ASB                  2:17.77    2:27.82   12  
                  31.85     1:09.12 (37.27)     1:48.11 (38.99)     2:27.82 (39.71)
  4 Blystone, Andy               ASB                  2:29.40    2:38.57   11  
                  34.72     1:13.97 (39.25)     1:55.99 (42.02)     2:38.57 (42.58)
  5 Counts, Marek             18 BC-KY                     NT    2:49.77   10  
                  39.15     1:22.11 (42.96)     2:06.38 (44.27)     2:49.77 (43.39)
  6 Hughes, Brad                 Mars Hill            2:54.19    2:49.92    9  
                  38.45     1:20.76 (42.31)     2:04.93 (44.17)     2:49.92 (44.99)
  7 McGinnis, Hudson             Mars Hill            2:55.26    2:55.09    7  
                  38.56     1:22.35 (43.79)     2:07.61 (45.26)     2:55.09 (47.48)
  8 Brunton, Chris               Mars Hill                 NT    3:03.27    5  
                  39.33     1:25.91 (46.58)     2:14.66 (48.75)     3:03.27 (48.61)
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buenano, Maria               NDC                  2:17.03    2:17.49   16  
                  30.83     1:03.79 (32.96)     1:41.16 (37.37)     2:17.49 (36.33)
  2 Fitzgerald, Shannan       20 NDC                  2:18.18    2:20.31   13  
                  31.11     1:06.06 (34.95)     1:43.11 (37.05)     2:20.31 (37.20)
  3 Duprey, Lindsey C         18 BU-GA                2:20.49    2:21.36   12  
                  31.29     1:06.58 (35.29)     1:44.26 (37.68)     2:21.36 (37.10)
  4 Kubisiak, Darcee          19 MILL                 2:36.55    2:29.96   11  
                  32.69     1:09.98 (37.29)     1:50.12 (40.14)     2:29.96 (39.84)
  5 Morris, Whitney              KING                 2:26.41    2:30.90   10  
                  33.18     1:10.63 (37.45)     1:49.33 (38.70)     2:30.90 (41.57)
  6 Ward, Lauren                 KING                      NT    2:35.96    9  
                  33.56     1:12.70 (39.14)     1:54.19 (41.49)     2:35.96 (41.77)
  7 Golding, Tiffany             Mars Hill            2:26.00    2:37.33    7  
                  34.00     1:13.92 (39.92)     1:55.10 (41.18)     2:37.33 (42.23)
  8 Heffernan, Margaret       20 BC-KY                     NT    2:40.42    5  
                  33.68     1:15.69 (42.01)     1:58.98 (43.29)     2:40.42 (41.44)
  9 Morton, Amber                KING                 2:39.15    2:46.68    4  
                  36.34     1:18.19 (41.85)     2:02.61 (44.42)     2:46.68 (44.07)
 10 Pfoff, Lindsey               ASB                  2:50.05    2:49.91    3  
                  36.45     1:20.86 (44.41)     2:05.46 (44.60)     2:49.91 (44.45)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, Bradley              ASB                  1:57.89    2:03.77   16  
                  26.55       57.52 (30.97)     1:29.83 (32.31)     2:03.77 (33.94)
  2 Mashburn, Sam                Mars Hill            2:21.84    2:26.11   13  
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:44.78 (38.52)     2:26.11 (41.33)
  3 Rodriquez, Frank             Mars Hill            2:44.76    2:38.81   12  
                  32.78     1:12.07 (39.29)     1:54.88 (42.81)     2:38.81 (43.93)
  4 Annas, Paul                  Mars Hill                 NT    2:51.32   11  
                  32.76     1:13.91 (41.15)     2:00.06 (46.15)     2:51.32 (51.26)
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury  'A'                                       3:45.78    3:52.34   32  
     1) Perrine, Kelsey                 2) Sterneman, Abigail             
     3) Hubach, Allison                 4) Helfen, Hannah                 
                  28.64       59.06 (59.06)     1:27.17 (28.11)     1:58.39 (59.33)
        2:25.51 (27.12)     2:54.29 (55.90)     3:21.44 (27.15)     3:52.34 (58.05)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:53.71    3:54.64   26  
     1) Anderson, Sarah                 2) Varga, Ashley                  
     3) Brasche, Katie                  4) Kulakova, Mariya               
                  28.81       59.90 (59.90)     1:28.17 (28.27)     1:58.83 (58.93)
        2:26.34 (27.51)     2:56.54 (57.71)     3:24.30 (27.76)     3:54.64 (58.10)
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:53.90    3:56.65   24  
     1) Miller, Caley                   2) O'Connor, Kelly 20             
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan 20          4) Buenano, Maria                 
                  29.46   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:28.50 (28.27)     2:00.04 (59.81)
        2:27.58 (27.54)     2:58.20 (58.16)     3:26.29 (28.09)     3:56.65 (58.45)
  4 Brenau University Golden Tiger-GA  'A'            3:52.72    3:57.28   22  
     1) Sapp, Ali M 18                  2) Bofto, Melissa N 18            
     3) Fell, Sarah 18                  4) Duprey, Lindsey C 18           
                  29.45   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:27.34 (27.28)     1:56.86 (56.80)
        2:27.60 (30.74)   3:00.77 (1:03.91)     3:27.95 (27.18)     3:57.28 (56.51)
  5 Berea College-KY  'A'                                  NT    4:06.54   20  
     1) Ellard, Brit 20                 2) Ellard, Clarin 19              
     3) Heffernan, Margaret 20          4) Kirby, Kaylee 18               
                  29.07       59.56 (59.56)     1:30.50 (30.94)   2:04.87 (1:05.31)
        2:34.29 (29.42)   3:07.97 (1:03.10)     3:35.41 (27.44)     4:06.54 (58.57)
  6 King College  'A'                                 3:58.64    4:08.00   18  
     1) Alfano, Danielle                2) Cox, Amy                       
     3) Baird, Samantha                 4) Hullander, Marcy               
                  29.63   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:31.08 (30.21)   2:04.99 (1:04.12)
        2:34.95 (29.96)   3:07.49 (1:02.50)     3:36.21 (28.72)   4:08.00 (1:00.51)
  7 Notre Dame College  'B'                           4:10.45   x4:09.70  
     1) Bridgford, Julia                2) Simpson, Maggie 19             
     3) Pion, Stephanie 19              4) Lusnia, Maggie 19              
                  29.06       59.63 (59.63)     1:29.92 (30.29)   2:01.92 (1:02.29)
        2:32.02 (30.10)   3:05.40 (1:03.48)     3:35.11 (29.71)   4:09.70 (1:04.30)
  8 Lambuth University Eagles  'A'                    4:14.27    4:13.29   14  
     1) David, Ashlee B 19              2) Bridgman, Kimberly 20          
     3) Spencer, Lore' P 20             4) Mason, Andrea E 18             
                  28.72       59.96 (59.96)     1:33.92 (33.96)   2:14.89 (1:14.93)
        2:43.59 (28.70)   3:15.48 (1:00.59)     3:42.66 (27.18)     4:13.29 (57.81)
  9 Milligan  'A'                                     4:10.66    4:19.90   10  
     1) Kubisiak, Darcee 19             2) Landry, Rachel 18              
     3) Baker, Sara 19                  4) Sacco, Mara 18                 
                  30.77   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:35.06 (31.48)   2:09.91 (1:06.33)
        2:39.80 (29.89)   3:14.19 (1:04.28)     3:44.90 (30.71)   4:19.90 (1:05.71)
 10 Asbury  'B'                                       4:15.00   x4:23.54  
     1) Amey, Alyssa                    2) Previty, Jen                   
     3) Lawless, Kara                   4) Leckie, Anna                   
                  30.23   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:32.15 (29.64)   2:05.60 (1:03.09)
                          3:15.95 (1:10.35)     3:31.23 (15.28)   4:23.54 (1:07.59)
 -- Warren Wilson College  'A'                             NT         DQ  
                  34.33   1:15.00 (1:15.00)     1:53.70 (38.70)   2:38.83 (1:23.83)
        3:13.42 (34.59)   3:53.01 (1:14.18)     4:23.98 (30.97)        DQ (1:07.43)
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:30.82    3:19.77   32  
     1) Smith, Ed                       2) Toro, Jared                    
     3) Hartshorn, Sam                  4) Fackler, Carson                
                  23.66       48.55 (48.55)     1:13.78 (25.23)     1:40.80 (52.25)
        2:04.63 (23.83)     2:30.62 (49.82)     2:54.02 (23.40)     3:19.77 (49.15)
  2 Asbury  'A'                                       3:20.97    3:20.22   26  
     1) Hood, Matt                      2) Sallee, Will                   
     3) Huster, Bradley                 4) Lipka, Chris                   
                  23.85       48.66 (48.66)     1:13.45 (24.79)     1:40.44 (51.78)
        2:03.72 (23.28)     2:29.82 (49.38)     2:54.07 (24.25)     3:20.22 (50.40)
  3 King College  'A'                                 3:36.88    3:48.98   24  
     1) Fredericks, Rayallan            2) Dye III, Ian                   
     3) Blanken, Kurt                   4) Howard, Stephen                
                  28.86   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.92 (29.05)     2:02.69 (59.82)
        2:28.02 (25.33)     2:57.42 (54.73)     3:21.02 (23.60)     3:48.98 (51.56)
  4 Warren Wilson College  'A'                             NT    3:58.43   22  
                  27.71       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.23 (26.50)     1:52.78 (56.05)
        2:20.27 (27.49)     2:52.13 (59.35)     3:21.58 (29.45)   3:58.43 (1:06.30)
 
Event 37  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poore, Ashley                ASB                   377.90     376.95   16  
  2 Taylor, Caitlynn             ASB                   353.35     369.95   13  
  3 Cohen, Abby               19 BC-KY                     NT     251.05   12  
 
Event 39  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 King College  'A'                                      NT    3:56.03  
     1) Howard, Stephen                 2) Kidd, Daniel                   
     3) Pope, Daniel                    4) Bain, Nathan                   
                  27.00       56.91 (56.91)     1:29.55 (32.64)   2:08.69 (1:11.78)
        2:33.66 (24.97)     3:04.10 (55.41)     3:28.72 (24.62)     3:56.03 (51.93)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Asbury                            971.5   2. Mars Hill College                   819
  3. King College                        514   4. Notre Dame College                  351
  5. Milligan                            215   6. Brenau University Golden Tiger      211
  7. Berea College                     174.5   8. Warren Wilson College               135
  9. Lambuth University Eagles           130  10. LaGrange                             18
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Asbury                            471.5   2. Notre Dame College                  351
  3. Mars Hill College                   346   4. King College                        255
  5. Brenau University Golden Tiger      211   6. Berea College                     148.5
  7. Lambuth University Eagles           108   8. Milligan                             85
  9. Warren Wilson College                38  10. LaGrange                             18
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Asbury                              500   2. Mars Hill College                   473
  3. King College                        259   4. Milligan                            130
  5. Warren Wilson College                97   6. Berea College                        26
  7. Lambuth University Eagles            22