Licensed to Union College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/15/2013 09:25 PM
      2013 Appalachian Swimming Conference Meet - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:39.31  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Law, Chelsea E JR              
     3) Reichman, Jenna E JR            4) Loustau, Raquel FR             
       25.03    24.98    24.81    24.49                                    
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:40.60  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Louviaux, Rachel SO            
     3) Bugg, Taylor SR                 4) Mills, Maggie S SO             
       25.23    25.59    25.26    24.52                                    
  3 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:41.49  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Duncan, Katherine A JR          4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       25.95    25.47    24.85    25.22                                    
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             1:41.50  
     1) Palmquist, Maria E FR           2) Susteric, Taylor FR            
     3) Kidd, Lydia A JR                4) Carpenetti, Paige E JR         
       25.75    25.61    25.57    24.57                                    
  5 Union College  'A'                                          1:42.73  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       26.23    26.40    25.06    25.04                                    
  6 Ursuline College  'A'                                       1:44.36  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
       26.57    26.36    26.51    24.92                                    
  7 King College  'A'                                           1:44.37  
     1) Wiese, Kelsey JR                2) Donihe, Michele SR             
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Copeland, Kelsey SR            
       25.08    26.48    26.08    26.73                                    
  8 Brenau University  'A'                                      1:45.33  
     1) Kendrick, Rachel FR             2) Rossi, Kathleen FR             
     3) Watkins, Alexandria FR          4) Portwood, Lisa A JR            
       26.44    26.59    26.41    25.89                                    
  9 Urbana University  'A'                                      1:46.25  
     1) Kelly, Rachel SR                2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         4) Chupp, Siara FR                
       26.64    26.24    25.58    27.79                                    
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       1:50.78  
     1) Robertson, Mary H JR            2) Rhoades, Leslie A JR           
     3) Robertson, Becky SR             4) Dent, Haley A SR               
       27.89    29.01    27.23    26.65                                    
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:53.20  
     1) Sprouse, Emily JR               2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Faverio, Alessia JR             4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
       29.61    28.38    27.64    27.57                                    
 12 Berea College  'A'                                          2:10.92  
     1) Lawson, Jenna                   2) Jett, Melanie                  
     3) Collins, Julia                  4) Snelson, Crystal               
       27.87    32.38    32.14    38.53                                    
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x1:46.69  
     1) Gabriel, Kimberly SO            2) LeMay, Courtney P SR           
     3) Brigdford, Laura J SO           4) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
       26.31    26.57    27.48    26.33                                    
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x1:49.03  
     1) Gibbons, Abby SO                2) Blair, Courtney SO             
     3) Esterle, Shelby SO              4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
       27.31    28.06    27.59    26.07                                    
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                            X2:03.37  
     1) Land, Lindsay JR                2) Huntley, Taylore SO            
     3) Paula, Sade SO                  4) Stark, Savannah FR             
       30.42    33.19    29.41    30.35                                    
 -- Milligan College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Norton, Kim G FR                2) McKinney, Katryn SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
       26.44    25.82    25.85    25.45                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             1:24.46  
     1) Smith, Thomas P SR              2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Scharf, Peter J SO              4) Chadowski, Patrick J SR        
       20.95    21.23    21.47    20.81                                    
  2 Urbana University  'A'                                      1:25.32  
     1) Helander, Kim SO                2) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Whitaker, John FR              
       21.34    21.23    21.39    21.36                                    
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      1:25.85  
     1) Rosser, Drew H FR               2) Diehl, Nathan JR               
     3) Greene, Seth JR                 4) Tucker, Hudson H JR            
       21.37    21.80    21.61    21.07                                    
  4 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:25.87  
     1) Decker, Tyler A SR              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
       21.98    21.68    21.39    20.82                                    
  5 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:26.14  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             2) Welton, Jorden FR              
     3) Cowart, Tyler T SR              4) Pristov, Greg A SR             
       21.73    22.15    21.55    20.71                                    
  6 Union College  'A'                                          1:26.95  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
       22.10    22.08    21.92    20.85                                    
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       1:29.15  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
       22.74    23.10    21.44    21.87                                    
  8 King College  'A'                                           1:31.25  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Morales, Jacob SO              
     3) Nochowicz, Christopher JR       4) Horton, Taylor JR              
       22.70    23.22    22.79    22.54                                    
  9 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          1:34.14  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Anderson, Rob J                
     3) Westrick, Adam                  4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
       23.04    24.59    23.96    22.55                                    
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       1:36.70  
     1) Cross, Mitchell FR              2) Teske, David FR                
     3) Shuler, Blake JR                4) Scruggs, Will FR               
       22.37    24.99    26.41    22.93                                    
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             1:38.66  
     1) Stroud, Will SR                 2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Clarke, Curran FR               4) Soled, Jake JR                 
       23.94    25.18    26.00    23.54                                    
 12 Berea College  'A'                                          1:41.77  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) Giffin, Jacob                   4) Uzzle, Kaleb                   
       23.52    24.31    24.65    29.29                                    
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x1:30.40  
     1) Hall, Jimmy F JR                2) Polk, Matthew Q FR             
     3) Runtas, Nathan A SR             4) Augsburger, Jonathan S FR      
       22.07    22.87    22.02    23.44                                    
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                         X1:46.85  
     1) Moore, Alex M                   2) Webb, Cody                     
     3) Targosky, Roger                 4) Ashpole, Tyler A               
       28.68    27.35    26.46    24.36                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Golden Tigers        2:15.98    2:06.73  
      27.19   31.39   36.78   31.37                                
  2 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  2:11.86    2:10.28  
      28.48   34.30   36.67   30.83                                
  3 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        2:16.07    2:11.68  
      27.80   34.19   38.48   31.21                                
  4 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                  2:11.33    2:11.97  
      27.78   33.41   39.25   31.53                                
  5 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  2:17.85    2:14.49  
      30.20   32.74   41.21   30.34                                
  6 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             2:18.66    2:16.91  
      27.85   34.40   42.35   32.31                                
  7 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs             2:17.31    2:17.67  
      28.64   35.49   39.41   34.13                                
  8 Norman, Samantha          FR Tornado              2:18.26    2:19.36  
      29.66   33.33   42.91   33.46                                
B - Final
  9 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  2:20.20    2:17.63  
      30.07   33.94   41.36   32.26                                
 10 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            2:21.15    2:20.69  
      30.00   34.10   41.94   34.65                                
 11 Chadowski, Megan G        SR NDC                  2:22.64    2:20.94  
      30.06   35.35   42.70   32.83                                
 12 Bartlett, Megan           SR Mars Hill            2:23.63    2:21.17  
      30.67   38.50   39.90   32.10                                
 13 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            2:23.27    2:21.49  
      30.55   34.21   43.41   33.32                                
 14 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:23.68    2:23.43  
      30.06   37.21   44.00   32.16                                
 15 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:21.17    2:23.93  
      31.13   35.99   43.55   33.26                                
 16 Hay, Brandi               FR Buffaloes            2:29.52    2:28.70  
      32.30   40.19   43.04   33.17                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                  1:56.10    1:53.08  
      24.55   29.80   31.18   27.55                                
  2 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                  1:56.07    1:54.19  
      24.54   29.04   33.32   27.29                                
  3 Helander, Kim             SO UUS                  1:57.73    1:56.02  
      23.75   29.26   35.08   27.93                                
  4 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               2:00.98    1:56.67  
      26.09   29.30   33.17   28.11                                
  5 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                  1:57.24    1:56.69  
      25.37   29.35   32.95   29.02                                
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:59.91    1:58.28  
      25.87   29.27   35.52   27.62                                
  7 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                  1:59.43    1:58.78  
      24.82   28.94   36.05   28.97                                
  8 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:02.80    2:02.13  
      25.47   30.64   36.93   29.09                                
B - Final
  9 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill            2:05.44    2:02.16  
      26.37   33.98   31.48   30.33                                
 10 Thibideau, Reynold        FR Tornado              2:07.87    2:04.81  
      26.66   31.25   37.43   29.47                                
 11 Bean, Aaron K             FR Bulldogs             2:05.53    2:05.87  
      27.38   32.46   36.26   29.77                                
 12 Totherow, Jacob A         SR WJU                  2:08.49    2:06.82  
      25.84   32.43   37.92   30.63                                
 13 Crist, AJ J               FR Mars Hill            2:08.09    2:07.50  
      26.95   33.42   38.57   28.56                                
 14 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes            2:07.53    2:08.72  
      27.51                   30.51                                
 15 Falasca, Luke             SO Buffaloes            2:11.60    2:11.80  
      28.98   33.90   37.68   31.24                                
 16 Naelitz, Zach O           FR Mars Hill            2:21.05    2:17.01  
      27.16   36.97   40.69   32.19                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Vanessa L         FR WJU                            5:10.62  
      28.43   30.91   31.26   31.62   31.75   31.35   31.56   31.48
      31.70   30.56                                                
  2 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury                         5:13.09  
      28.82   31.10   31.21   31.61   31.78   31.87   31.87   32.12
      31.87   30.84                                                
  3 Kidd, Lydia A             JR WJU                            5:19.28  
      28.46   31.10   31.66   32.25   32.41   32.73   32.79   32.89
      32.86   32.13                                                
  4 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Golden Tigers                  5:23.04  
      29.05   31.54   32.47   32.78   32.63   32.94   33.27   33.12
      32.62   32.62                                                
  5 McKinney, Katryn          SO Buffaloes                      5:23.73  
      29.58   32.11   32.70   33.26   32.81   32.74   32.71   33.11
      32.95   31.76                                                
  6 Schroeder, Breanne N      SR UUS                            5:24.18  
      28.69   31.35   32.35   32.94   33.06   33.04   33.47   33.30
      33.21   32.77                                                
  7 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                         5:24.46  
      29.09   31.65   32.63   33.04   33.31   33.37   33.41   33.30
      32.89   31.77                                                
  8 Turk, Kelsi               FR NDC                            5:26.93  
      29.72   32.50   32.87   33.50   33.21   33.01   33.43   33.41
      33.14   32.14                                                
  9 Grier, Elle J             FR Mars Hill                      5:28.38  
      29.30   31.83   32.96   33.76   33.55   33.34   33.74   33.74
      33.78   32.38                                                
 10 Drogemuller, Jessie R     SO NDC                            5:29.26  
      29.09   31.73   32.80   33.28   33.75   33.56   34.29   34.06
      33.62   33.08                                                
 11 Duffy, Emma M             FR Mars Hill                      5:30.31  
      30.36   33.18   33.61   33.62   33.45   33.53   33.42   33.16
      33.32   32.66                                                
 12 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury                         5:31.26  
      30.13   32.21   32.63   32.95   33.46   33.72   33.99   34.50
      34.55   33.12                                                
 13 Peters, Sarah C           FR WJU                            5:32.85  
      29.95   32.63   33.22   33.36   33.54   33.87   33.98   34.37
      34.31   33.62                                                
 14 Fuller, Rachel            FR Tornado                        5:33.56  
      29.82   32.63   33.50   33.63   33.70   33.80   34.21   34.53
      34.10   33.64                                                
 15 Schroeder, Jade           SO Tornado                        5:33.96  
      29.29   32.51   33.57   33.45   33.30   33.63   34.08   35.30
      35.12   33.71                                                
 16 Cregan, Erin T            SO Mars Hill                      5:39.74  
      29.43   33.02   33.59   34.49   34.80   34.75   35.15   36.00
      35.11   33.40                                                
 17 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Golden Tigers                  5:39.89  
      29.15   32.09   33.40   34.26   35.05   34.84   35.61   35.42
      35.58   34.49                                                
 18 Blair, Courtney           SO Buffaloes                      5:41.35  
      30.24   32.97   34.48   34.78   34.56   34.74   35.51   35.53
      35.16   33.38                                                
 19 McBride, Malorie          SR Tornado                        5:42.13  
      30.38   32.89   33.84   34.44   34.86   35.20   35.48   35.37
      35.36   34.31                                                
 20 Hanrahan, Petra           FR Golden Tigers                  5:44.90  
      30.34   33.03   34.19   35.15   35.79   35.80   35.25   35.38
      35.53   34.44                                                
 21 Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                            5:51.12  
      31.36   34.84   35.96   35.51   35.25   35.99   35.97   36.26
      35.24   34.74                                                
 22 Szczypkowski, Danielle M  JR Ursuline                       5:51.29  
      29.18   33.15   33.27   34.92   35.02   36.67   37.21   38.15
      38.23   35.49                                                
 23 Sharnsky, Lauren          JR Ursuline                       5:52.18  
      30.22   33.72   35.09   35.87   36.08   36.15   36.76   36.89
      36.64   34.76                                                
 24 Brigdford, Laura J        SO Asbury                         5:55.48  
      31.86   35.44   36.33   36.38   36.50   36.45   36.42   36.28
      35.77   34.05                                                
 25 Martin, Becky R           SO Buffaloes                      5:57.82  
      32.01   35.63   36.85   37.07   36.17   36.20   36.15   36.53
      36.80   34.41                                                
 26 Cowgill, Samantha         SR UUS                            5:58.54  
      32.72   35.45   36.19   36.35   36.30   36.50   37.20   37.00
      36.41   34.42                                                
 27 Lawson, Jenna                Berea                          6:07.46  
      30.34   34.39   36.38   37.19   37.47   37.89   38.61   39.46
      38.87   36.86                                                
 28 Brasselle, Madison R      JR LC                             6:07.83  
      31.71   34.31   36.68   38.01   37.52   37.20   39.15   38.69
      38.60   35.96                                                
 29 Esterle, Shelby           SO Buffaloes                      6:13.66  
      31.53   36.09   37.08   37.57   37.41   38.75   38.64   38.77
      39.81   38.01                                                
 30 Hall, Victoria            FR WJU                            6:21.39  
      34.25   36.96   38.32   38.89   39.12   39.41   39.76   39.34
      38.92   36.42                                                
 31 Faverio, Alessia          JR Wwc Owls                       6:21.42  
      33.00   37.58   39.17   39.19   39.80   39.15   39.62   39.83
      38.75   35.33                                                
 32 Land, Lindsay             JR Wwc Owls                       6:46.57  
      34.71   39.05   41.89   40.99   41.68   42.44   42.65   42.72
      42.16   38.28                                                
 33 Stark, Savannah           FR Wwc Owls                       6:55.70  
      37.10   40.70   42.36   43.69   42.61   43.38   42.44   42.86
      42.17   38.39                                                
 34 Sharp, Hannah E           FR LC                             7:08.10  
      35.74   41.47   43.33   44.63   44.47   44.32   44.05   45.63
      43.90   40.56                                                
 35 Applestein, Johna         JR Wwc Owls                       7:29.66  
      37.36   42.49   44.43   46.23   47.26   48.38   47.91   49.34
      46.28   39.98                                                
 36 Byrd, Elizabeth           FR Tornado                        7:37.87  
      37.04   42.91   45.15 3:12.63   48.56 1:31.58                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       JR WJU                            4:36.12  
      25.18   27.21   27.47   27.80   28.07   28.17   28.20   28.76
      28.15   27.11                                                
  2 Walker, Evan J            JR WJU                            4:42.03  
      25.40   27.68   28.77   28.93   28.82   28.67   29.09   28.99
      28.59   27.09                                                
  3 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                            4:42.61  
      24.98   27.74   28.04   28.73   28.78   28.81   28.96   29.34
      28.99   28.24                                                
  4 Fittro, James             FR NDC                            4:44.33  
      25.72   27.99   28.76   28.74   28.69   29.16   29.33   29.64
      28.84   27.46                                                
  5 Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs                       4:47.10  
      25.69   27.50   28.52   29.25   29.50   29.13   29.93   29.88
      29.37   28.33                                                
  6 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                         4:49.02  
      25.96   27.99   28.55   29.27   29.45   29.52   29.79   29.79
      29.97   28.73                                                
  7 Malmstrom, Brett A        FR Mars Hill                      4:49.82  
      25.98   28.04   28.83   29.15   29.51   29.55   29.95   30.13
      29.79   28.89                                                
  8 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                         4:50.82  
      26.39   28.70   29.06   29.25   29.45   29.51   29.69   29.86
      29.97   28.94                                                
  9 Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs                       4:53.84  
      26.31   29.13   29.87   29.73   30.02   30.32   30.25   30.28
      29.88   28.05                                                
 10 Plichta, Jake B           FR WJU                            4:53.98  
      26.52   28.84   29.10   29.48   29.95   30.05   30.40   30.62
      30.24   28.78                                                
 11 Mason, Trey T             FR Mars Hill                      4:57.23  
      26.37   28.08   29.36   30.29   30.99   31.59   30.16   30.69
      30.25   29.45                                                
 12 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                         4:59.13  
      26.47   29.57   30.32   30.80   30.55   30.44   30.32   30.69
      30.37   29.60                                                
 13 Arbulu, Tre K             JR NDC                            5:00.04  
      26.67   29.01   29.72   30.04   30.17   30.90   31.12   31.15
      31.12   30.14                                                
 14 Munster, Chris T          SO WJU                            5:05.29  
      27.61   30.63   30.92   31.10   31.03   30.84   31.01   30.89
      30.90   30.36                                                
 15 Gale, Justin D            SO Mars Hill                      5:05.44  
      26.44   28.86   29.82   30.38   31.04   31.39   31.79   31.84
      32.42   31.46                                                
 16 Fuller, Ben               FR LC                             5:09.38  
      28.79   30.68   30.77   31.59   32.03   31.40   31.53   31.65
      31.25   29.69                                                
 17 Lyons, Quenton            FR Tornado                        5:10.25  
      26.77   29.15   30.20   31.40   32.05   31.79   32.43   32.99
      32.70   30.77                                                
 18 Leeper, Dean                 Berea                          5:10.59  
      26.47   29.21   30.80   31.95   32.70   31.97   32.27   32.22
      32.75   30.25                                                
 19 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes                      5:16.02  
      28.66   31.25   31.37   32.31   31.80   32.50   32.38   32.25
      32.06   31.44                                                
 20 Moore, Alec               JR Buffaloes                      5:18.52  
      29.35   31.65   31.26   31.62   31.97   32.51   32.97   32.56
      32.93   31.70                                                
 21 Clarke, Curran            FR Wwc Owls                       5:19.35  
      27.99   30.62   32.00   31.76   32.63   32.26   32.90   33.42
      33.20   32.57                                                
 22 DePalma, Dominic A        SR WJU                            5:27.23  
      29.05   31.69   32.84   33.65   33.71   33.18   34.33   33.19
      33.12   32.47                                                
 23 Anderson, Rob J              Wvu Tech                       5:30.33  
      29.04   31.85   32.19   33.44   33.40   34.21   34.21   34.63
      34.22   33.14                                                
 24 Giffin, Jacob                Berea                          5:46.67  
      29.32   33.41   35.02   35.03   36.46   35.37   36.42   35.96
      35.28   34.40                                                
 25 Webb, Cody                   Wvu Tech                       5:49.18  
      30.14   33.58   34.38   34.72   35.63   36.60   36.04   36.31
      36.37   35.41                                                
 26 Patterson, Joshua         SO Mars Hill                      5:54.45  
      29.96   32.52   34.86   36.46   37.15   36.56   37.51   37.36
      37.14   34.93                                                
 27 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls                       6:03.56  
      30.11   34.14   35.64   36.79   38.13   38.94   38.21   38.87
      37.72   35.01                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  1:08.04    1:06.45  
      31.59   34.86                                                
  2 Rex, Jacqueline           FR UUS                  1:08.31    1:08.34  
      32.06   36.28                                                
  3 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        1:10.67    1:08.43  
      31.72   36.71                                                
  4 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs             1:09.30    1:09.11  
      32.09   37.02                                                
  5 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline             1:09.17    1:09.34  
      32.07   37.27                                                
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               1:11.34    1:11.64  
      33.01   38.63                                                
  7 Duran, Alina              SO NDC                  1:11.98    1:11.75  
      33.53   38.22                                                
  8 Butta, Allie              JR Ursuline             1:11.17    1:11.87  
      33.36   38.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Megan           SR Mars Hill            1:13.02    1:11.51  
      34.15   37.36                                                
 10 Belback, Angela E         JR NDC                  1:12.34    1:11.84  
      33.48   38.36                                                
 11 Davis, Lauren E           FR Mars Hill            1:12.29    1:12.70  
      34.02   38.68                                                
 12 Hilbert, Frankie N           Wvu Tech             1:13.31    1:13.43  
      34.17   39.26                                                
 13 Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury               1:12.72    1:13.79  
      34.02   39.77                                                
 14 Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               1:14.09    1:14.05  
      34.53   39.52                                                
 15 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers        1:14.14    1:14.55  
      34.25   40.30                                                
 16 Dent, Haley A             SR LC                   1:12.75    1:15.06  
      34.40   40.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                    57.88      56.84  
      26.57   30.27                                                
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs               58.74      57.97  
      27.86   30.11                                                
  3 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              58.57      57.98  
      27.23   30.75                                                
  4 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs               59.53      58.00  
      27.43   30.57                                                
  5 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill              58.89      58.32  
      27.93   30.39                                                
  6 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                    58.69      58.51  
      27.61   30.90                                                
  7 Risse, William P          SR WJU                    59.05      58.87  
      27.77   31.10                                                
  8 Cavanagh, Jack               Wvu Tech               59.47      59.59  
      27.57   32.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes            1:00.21      59.17  
      28.08   31.09                                                
 10 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 59.62      59.26  
      27.90   31.36                                                
 11 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               1:01.73    1:00.34  
      28.41   31.93                                                
 12 Cross, Mitchell           FR LC                   1:00.37    1:00.36  
      27.68   32.68                                                
 13 Yaya, Ata                 JR NDC                  1:00.24    1:00.41  
      27.84   32.57                                                
 14 Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                  1:00.42    1:00.73  
      27.88   32.85                                                
 15 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                  1:00.29    1:01.13  
      28.29   32.84                                                
 16 Grauwde, Gabriel G           Wvu Tech             1:01.62    1:02.52  
      28.52   34.00                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  2:10.78    2:05.94  
      30.52   32.34   32.15   30.93                                
  2 Day, Nicole               JR Mars Hill            2:09.09    2:07.05  
      29.54   32.29   32.81   32.41                                
  3 Palmquist, Maria E        FR WJU                  2:10.42    2:10.48  
      30.32   33.59   34.25   32.32                                
  4 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               2:11.46    2:11.97  
      30.71   33.22   33.99   34.05                                
  5 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               2:12.48    2:12.15  
      30.61   33.50   34.36   33.68                                
  6 Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  2:11.22    2:12.44  
      30.67   33.20   34.26   34.31                                
  7 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               2:11.32    2:12.49  
      31.27   33.59   34.05   33.58                                
  8 Norman, Samantha          FR Tornado              2:14.13    2:16.01  
      30.86   33.70   35.85   35.60                                
B - Final
  9 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  2:15.01    2:12.51  
      31.21   32.78   33.75   34.77                                
 10 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             2:16.68    2:14.76  
      31.07   34.79   35.13   33.77                                
 11 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline             2:14.65    2:15.16  
      31.48   34.81   35.36   33.51                                
 12 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            2:16.91    2:16.49  
      32.29   33.99   35.32   34.89                                
 13 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes            2:19.25    2:18.36  
      32.49   35.26   35.97   34.64                                
 14 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            2:20.35    2:20.50  
      32.81   35.24   35.78   36.67                                
 15 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:20.85    2:21.38  
      33.06   36.00   36.84   35.48                                
 16 Cregan, Erin T            SO Mars Hill            2:23.92    2:21.47  
      32.14   35.46   37.67   36.20                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skrzypczak, Jakub            WJU                  1:55.55    1:51.33  
      26.52   28.94   28.85   27.02                                
  2 Russo, Sal J              FR Mars Hill            1:53.91    1:51.80  
      25.78   27.96   28.67   29.39                                
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:56.97    1:54.80  
      27.17   29.00   29.36   29.27                                
  4 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                  1:57.00    1:55.82  
      27.01   29.64   29.70   29.47                                
  5 Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs             1:58.23    1:57.77  
      28.28   29.80   30.52   29.17                                
  6 Parks, Alexander C        JR UUS                  1:59.51    1:59.27  
      28.38   29.90   31.00   29.99                                
  7 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:00.58    2:00.66  
      27.84   30.04   31.26   31.52                                
  8 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                  2:00.74    2:03.80  
      28.82   31.23   31.79   31.96                                
B - Final
  9 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs             2:07.07    1:59.56  
      28.35   29.32   31.05   30.84                                
 10 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Bulldogs             2:03.29    2:00.50  
      27.43   30.68   31.44   30.95                                
 11 Talley, Shane W           FR WJU                  2:04.69    2:04.38  
      29.90   30.77   31.89   31.82                                
 12 Abernethy, Devin A        FR Mars Hill            2:05.48    2:04.65  
      28.11   31.45   33.24   31.85                                
 13 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes            2:06.50    2:06.23  
      29.16   31.45   32.56   33.06                                
 14 Moore, Alec               JR Buffaloes            2:08.79    2:06.75  
      29.88   31.89   32.38   32.60                                
 15 Nochowicz, Christopher    JR Tornado              2:07.86    2:08.94  
      29.28   31.90   33.53   34.23                                
 16 Parkerson, Cooper         SR Wwc Owls             2:14.08    2:11.33  
      30.53   32.40   34.02   34.38                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                    54.32      54.07  
      25.82   28.25                                                
  2 Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado                54.10      54.19  
      25.32   28.87                                                
  3 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Golden Tigers          54.96      54.25  
  4 Mills, Maggie S           SO Mars Hill              55.83      54.68  
      25.87   28.81                                                
  5 Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                    55.44      55.02  
      25.81   29.21                                                
  6 Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                    55.35      55.12  
      26.16   28.96                                                
  7 Bugg, Taylor              SR Mars Hill              55.41      55.56  
      26.77   28.79                                                
  8 Schroeder, Breanne N      SR UUS                    55.82      56.80  
      26.87   29.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Bulldogs               56.99      55.68  
 10 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                 55.95      56.02  
      27.15   28.87                                                
 11 Susteric, Taylor          FR WJU                    56.53      56.36  
      26.77   29.59                                                
 12 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Bulldogs               57.02      56.41  
      26.87   29.54                                                
 13 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                 57.59      57.19  
      27.43   29.76                                                
 14 Hahn, Emily               FR NDC                    57.60      57.52  
      27.69   29.83                                                
 15 Norton, Kim G             FR Buffaloes              57.02      57.93  
      27.64   30.29                                                
 16 Gabriel, Kimberly         SO Asbury                 57.47      58.02  
      27.71   30.31                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Thomas P           SR WJU                    46.12      46.21  
      21.72   24.49                                                
  2 Strachan, Travis P        SO Bulldogs               47.05      46.60  
      22.43   24.17                                                
  3 Espinoza, Alexander R     SO UUS                    47.01      47.24  
      22.61   24.63                                                
  4 Tucker, Hudson H          JR Mars Hill              47.08      47.33  
      22.81   24.52                                                
  5 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                 48.03      47.59  
      22.93   24.66                                                
  6 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              47.80      47.91  
      22.91   25.00                                                
  7 Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs               48.38      47.94  
      22.85   25.09                                                
  8 Saltzgaber, Jeff          FR NDC                    48.31      48.14  
      22.86   25.28                                                
B - Final
  9 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                 49.04      48.80  
      23.55   25.25                                                
 10 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes              49.07      48.84  
      23.61   25.23                                                
 11 Mason, Trey T             FR Mars Hill              48.54      49.23  
      23.85   25.38                                                
 12 Scharf, Peter J           SO WJU                    49.29      49.43  
      23.80   25.63                                                
 13 Greene, Seth              JR Mars Hill              49.57      49.52  
      23.53   25.99                                                
 14 Mueller, Phillip I        SO WJU                    49.15      49.55  
      23.76   25.79                                                
 15 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                 49.10      49.81  
      24.11   25.70                                                
 16 Leeper, Dean                 Berea                  49.58      49.96  
      23.95   26.01                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Golden Tigers        2:12.81    2:05.01  
      27.54   31.36   32.60   33.51                                
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        FR WJU                  2:13.24    2:12.50  
  3 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Buffaloes            2:13.18    2:12.88  
      30.10   33.08   34.57   35.13                                
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:17.35    2:15.52  
      30.17   33.83   35.38   36.14                                
  5 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Golden Tigers        2:19.40    2:18.40  
      28.55   34.38   37.12   38.35                                
  6 Fuller, Rachel            FR Tornado              2:22.19    2:21.80  
      30.60   35.30   37.08   38.82                                
  7 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury               2:26.48    2:24.41  
      32.02   35.72   38.36   38.31                                
  8 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:24.04    2:26.82  
      31.57   37.31   38.88   39.06                                
B - Final
  9 Millett, Colleen P        SO WJU                  2:26.51    2:25.89  
      32.62   36.57   38.29   38.41                                
 10 Behar, Leah               FR Mars Hill            2:29.84    2:33.96  
      32.96   38.09   40.91   42.00                                
 11 Carney, Mary              FR UUS                  2:43.57    2:41.13  
      33.33 2:07.80                                                
 12 Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                  2:45.62    2:41.73  
      33.13   40.99   43.92   43.69                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                  1:55.86    1:55.08  
      24.15   28.88   30.44   31.61                                
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               1:58.94    1:58.74  
      26.98   29.79   31.12   30.85                                
  3 Pietz, Eric A             SO WJU                  2:01.95    1:59.41  
      26.24   30.69   31.72   30.76                                
  4 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               2:00.51    2:00.43  
      26.84                   32.33                                
  5 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs             2:06.09    2:02.99  
      28.67   32.50   31.41   30.41                                
  6 Fuller, Ben               FR LC                   2:03.97    2:03.59  
      27.89   31.18   31.45   33.07                                
  7 Motter, Adam              FR Buffaloes            2:04.87    2:03.81  
      25.09   30.14   33.49   35.09                                
  8 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                  2:10.81    2:05.48  
      27.64   31.69   33.19   32.96                                
B - Final
  9 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes            2:13.47    2:08.96  
      27.31   32.12   34.33   35.20                                
 10 Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs             2:23.67    2:13.60  
      28.20   33.67   35.41   36.32                                
 11 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs             2:34.61    2:21.12  
      29.68   36.10   38.18   37.16                                
 12 Vogelsong, Donny          FR Tornado              2:26.95    2:27.17  
      29.97   35.47   38.71   43.02                                
 -- Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs             2:26.91         DQ  
      28.86   33.34   35.84   31.68                                
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenau University  'A'                                      3:57.28  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       28.08    58.90    18.14  1:07.30    16.15    57.88    25.17    53.20
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             4:00.00  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E JR          2) Ebbert, Meghan K JR            
     3) Anderson, Alexis M FR           4) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
       28.71    58.61    31.44  1:06.86    26.73    59.38    26.01    55.15
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     4:04.07  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Duran, Alina SO                
     3) Law, Chelsea E JR               4) Reichman, Jenna E JR           
       28.72    59.76    32.38  1:11.61    27.11    58.26    25.25    54.44
  4 Asbury University  'A'                                      4:08.12  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       29.18  1:00.58    32.68  1:11.59    28.67  1:00.99    26.04    54.96
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      4:09.61  
     1) Schmidt, Miranda SR             2) Bartlett, Megan SR             
     3) Day, Nicole JR                  4) Bugg, Taylor SR                
       30.20  1:02.63    33.34  1:11.77    26.54    59.16    26.49    56.05
  6 King College  'A'                                           4:16.19  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Langford, Shirley JR           
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Wiese, Kelsey JR               
       29.72  1:01.56    35.02  1:16.08    28.73  1:03.70    25.35    54.85
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       4:17.52  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Gibbons, Abby SO               
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Norton, Kim G FR               
       31.06  1:04.93    35.41  1:15.69    27.95    59.91    27.14    56.99
  8 Urbana University  'A'                                      4:19.28  
     1) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Carney, Mary FR                 4) Kelly, Rachel SR               
       30.90  1:04.15    31.38  1:08.04    30.39  1:09.81    26.46    57.28
  9 LaGrange College  'A'                                       4:29.56  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R JR         2) Dent, Haley A SR               
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A JR            4) Robertson, Becky SR            
       34.84  1:11.56    33.63  1:14.19    28.34  1:04.45    28.08    59.36
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x4:17.40  
     1) Ault, Laura SO                  2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
       32.30  1:05.72    34.03  1:13.35    28.23  1:00.78    27.43    57.55
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x4:27.77  
     1) Brigdford, Laura J SO           2) Fisher, Hillary C JR           
     3) Fanning, Leah SO                4) Klein, Ruth C JR               
       34.93  1:12.17    33.98  1:13.65    30.65  1:06.82    26.28    55.13
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Huntley, Taylore SO             2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Faverio, Alessia JR             4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
       38.91  1:19.10    16.18    36.84    42.28  1:16.84    43.30  1:46.57
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                                 XDQ  
     1) Stark, Savannah FR              2) Paula, Sade SO                 
     3) Applestein, Johna JR            4) Sprouse, Emily JR              
       39.90  1:22.13    38.39  1:24.62    37.38  1:32.78    19.38  1:04.73
 -- Union College  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       28.06  1:01.25    30.31  1:07.50    28.83  1:05.15    25.64    54.40
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      3:24.05  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H JR             2) Elder, Audley SR               
     3) Russo, Sal J FR                 4) Rosser, Drew H FR              
       24.37    50.65    25.86    56.67    22.72    50.50    21.39    46.23
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             3:25.06  
     1) Skrzypczak, Jakub               2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J SR         4) Smith, Thomas P SR             
     2:40.17  2:55.81    29.25                                             
  3 Urbana University  'A'                                      3:30.85  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Whitaker, John FR              
     3) Helander, Kim SO                4) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
       25.89    53.91    27.31  1:00.87    22.09    49.07    21.80    47.00
  4 Union College  'A'                                          3:31.04  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Rocha, Yan M JR                
       25.33    53.33    26.01    58.62    23.48    51.72    22.44    47.37
  5 Asbury University  'A'                                      3:34.00  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C SO            2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Courey, Jacob G SO             
       26.17    55.20    26.85    58.73    24.74    53.30    22.02    46.77
  6 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     3:34.82  
     1) Pristov, Greg A SR              2) Valdez, Josh C FR              
     3) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             4) Cowart, Tyler T SR             
       27.08    55.60    27.04    58.24    23.81    52.88    22.11    48.10
  7 Milligan College  'A'                                       3:40.14  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
       27.96    58.61    14.58    59.30    23.53    51.91    23.73    50.32
  8 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          3:48.02  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle                2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam                 
       27.99    58.80    27.79  1:01.38    25.15    55.96    24.14    51.88
  9 King College  'A'                                           3:51.95  
     1) Thibideau, Reynold FR           2) Lyons, Quenton FR              
     3) Knobloch, Christian JR          4) Horton, Taylor JR              
       28.34    58.61    14.40    31.78    35.79  1:01.51    30.90  1:20.05
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       3:55.81  
     1) Shuler, Blake JR                2) Cross, Mitchell FR             
     3) Fuller, Ben FR                  4) Scruggs, Will FR               
       29.62  1:02.76    27.33  1:00.10    26.00    55.84    26.89    57.11
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             4:08.30  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Stroud, Will SR                 4) Soled, Jake JR                 
       29.96  1:02.09    33.52  1:12.18    27.33  1:00.63    25.31    53.40
 12 Berea College  'A'                                          4:09.85  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
       28.00    59.69    32.17  1:10.91    26.63  1:00.39    27.13    58.86
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x3:51.85  
     1) Augsburger, Jonathan S FR       2) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
     3) Iverson, Stuart J SO            4) Polk, Matthew Q FR             
       30.38  1:02.66    28.54  1:02.57    24.57    54.50    24.09    52.12
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x3:56.72  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Falasca, Luke SO               
     3) Lis, Riley FR                   4) Dye, Austin FR                 
       28.10    57.96    28.88  1:02.74    26.26    58.00    27.15    58.02
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                         x4:16.93  
     1) Moore, Alex M                   2) Targosky, Roger                
     3) Ashpole, Tyler A                4) Anderson, Rob J                
       35.07  1:15.67    30.07  1:06.36    26.52    58.93    25.42    55.97
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snelson, Crystal             Berea                           184.35  
  2 Smith, Melissa            SR Tornado                         156.70  
  3 Green, Amanda             FR NDC                             144.00  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T         SR NDC                             287.80  
  2 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                           166.25  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Amanda             FR NDC                             157.85  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T         SR NDC                             263.95  
  2 Cox, Wayne                   Berea                           203.90  
  3 Bagang, Gildardo             Berea                           181.65  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             7:57.08  
     1) Ebbert, Meghan K JR             2) Anderson, Alexis M FR          
     3) Gipson, Vanessa L FR            4) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
       27.65    57.54  1:28.36  1:58.89    17.51    56.88  1:28.32  1:59.88
       27.28    57.56  1:28.29  1:58.79    27.00    57.21  1:28.34  1:59.52
  2 Brenau University  'A'                                      8:01.30  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Portwood, Lisa A JR            
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
       26.99    57.88  1:28.82  2:00.91    28.10  1:00.11  1:33.25  2:06.14
       27.19    57.28  1:28.66  2:00.39    26.29    55.26  1:24.89  1:53.86
  3 Asbury University  'A'                                      8:05.02  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Valentien, Kayley FR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
       27.27    57.10  1:27.91  1:58.59    27.82    58.81  1:30.69  2:02.55
       28.25  1:00.04  1:31.86  2:03.47    26.09    55.98  1:27.99  2:00.41
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     8:06.05  
     1) Reichman, Jenna E JR            2) Duran, Alina SO                
     3) Loustau, Raquel FR              4) Law, Chelsea E JR              
       27.15    58.02  1:30.47  2:02.28    27.79    58.81  1:30.63  2:02.84
       26.83    57.42  1:29.73  2:02.29    26.39    56.68  1:27.74  1:58.64
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      8:07.08  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Duffy, Emma M FR               
     3) Grier, Elle J FR                4) Bugg, Taylor SR                
       26.59    56.20  1:26.83  1:57.66    16.57  1:00.00  1:32.57  2:04.04
       28.21    59.64  1:31.95  2:04.60    27.51    57.89  1:29.32  2:00.78
  6 Milligan College  'A'                                       8:20.00  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Norton, Kim G FR               
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
       29.16  1:00.66  1:32.48  2:04.51    29.11  1:02.48  1:37.40  2:11.31
       27.43    59.10  1:31.21  2:02.67    28.38  1:00.12  1:31.13  2:01.51
  7 Union College  'A'                                          8:21.45  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) McCormick, Kasey L JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
       28.00    59.32  1:31.88  2:04.56    28.41  1:00.39  1:33.16  2:07.19
       27.68    59.09  1:31.39  2:04.10    27.49    59.25  1:32.70  2:05.60
  8 King College  'A'                                           8:33.05  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Donihe, Michele SR             
     3) McBride, Malorie SR             4) Schroeder, Jade SO             
              1:03.62  1:37.57                                             
                                2:09.01                    2:06.23  2:06.16
  9 Ursuline College  'A'                                       8:43.86  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
       28.60  1:01.52  1:36.46  2:10.67    29.67  1:03.86  1:39.17  2:14.22
       30.44  1:03.95  1:38.16  2:12.52    14.93  1:00.27  1:33.90  2:06.45
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                                       9:16.93  
     1) Sharp, Hannah E FR              2) Robertson, Mary H JR           
     3) Brasselle, Evan N FR            4) Brasselle, Madison R JR        
       33.51  1:13.55  1:57.18  2:38.63    29.05  1:01.99  1:36.93  2:11.84
       15.51    33.72  1:13.73  1:55.25    53.80  1:12.44  1:50.68  2:31.21
 11 Urbana University  'A'                                      9:20.64  
     1) Cowgill, Samantha SR            2) Carney, Mary FR                
     3) Kelly, Rachel SR                4) Chupp, Siara FR                
       30.27  1:05.12  1:42.11  2:18.47    27.45  1:00.77  1:36.74  2:11.75
       28.72  1:01.74  1:36.36  2:10.65    33.87  1:14.05  1:55.16  2:39.77
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             9:31.76  
     1) Morse, Kirsten SO               2) Sprouse, Emily JR              
     3) Mead, Laetitia SO               4) Faverio, Alessia JR            
       31.65  1:07.14  1:43.44  2:18.54    33.40  1:10.87  1:49.89  2:29.11
       32.91  1:09.79  1:47.14  2:23.49    31.33  1:07.02  1:43.78  2:20.62
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x8:34.29  
     1) Henderson, Sara FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Gabriel, Kimberly SO            4) Brigdford, Laura J SO          
       28.57    59.66  1:32.00  2:04.46    28.73  1:01.70  1:36.36  2:09.46
       14.55  1:01.16  1:34.93  2:08.54    29.47  1:02.84  1:37.73  2:11.83
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                      x8:51.38  
     1) Hay, Brandi FR                  2) Esterle, Shelby SO             
     3) Blair, Courtney SO              4) Walker, MariKate SO            
       30.67  1:03.28  1:36.77  2:09.54    30.05  1:05.69  1:43.03  2:19.57
       15.91  1:02.21  1:36.22  2:09.99    28.83  1:03.16  1:37.87  2:12.28
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Union College  'A'                                          7:00.81  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Strachan, Travis P SO          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Cervera, Martino N FR          
       24.62    51.33  1:18.24  1:45.55    23.45    50.02  1:17.65  1:45.00
       23.73    50.10  1:17.49  1:45.35    23.45    49.90  1:17.65  1:44.91
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'                             7:02.72  
     1) Fructuozo, Henrique JR          2) Walker, Evan J JR              
     3) Mueller, Phillip I SO           4) Skrzypczak, Jakub              
       24.32    50.71  1:18.39  1:45.36    24.13    51.48  1:19.17  1:46.34
       24.21    51.33  1:18.79  1:47.08    24.27    51.14  1:18.28  1:43.94
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                                      7:12.22  
     1) Russo, Sal J FR                 2) Crist, AJ J FR                 
     3) Malmstrom, Brett A FR           4) Mason, Trey T FR               
                52.34           1:46.94    25.11    53.07  1:22.30         
                                                    46.74  1:04.65  1:40.57
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     7:12.64  
     1) Pristov, Greg A SR              2) Arbulu, Tre K JR               
     3) Bell, Hunter FR                 4) Fittro, James FR               
       24.03    50.27  1:17.34  1:44.14    25.13    53.00  1:22.11  1:52.14
       24.05    51.83  1:20.73  1:49.25    24.12    51.88  1:20.24  1:47.11
  5 Urbana University  'A'                                      7:16.96  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Eaton, Eric FR                 
       24.04    50.78  1:18.89  1:47.30    22.97    49.06  1:16.56  1:44.32
       23.87    51.55  1:20.89  1:49.27    24.14    52.74  1:23.87  1:56.07
  6 Asbury University  'A'                                      7:17.38  
     1) Courey, Jacob G SO              2) Bechtel, Friend C SO           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M JR             4) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
       24.99    53.11  1:21.61  1:49.89    24.72    52.88  1:22.08  1:50.23
       23.96    50.93  1:19.58  1:48.81    14.52    51.53  1:19.60  1:48.45
  7 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          7:32.79  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Westrick, Adam                 
     3) Polczynski, Kyle                4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
       25.61    54.08  1:23.85  1:53.65    26.40    55.29  1:24.76  1:55.09
       25.71    56.00  1:25.48  1:54.43    24.30    51.42  1:20.53  1:49.62
  8 King College  'A'                                           7:34.91  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Morales, Jacob SO              
     3) Nochowicz, Christopher JR       4) Lyons, Quenton FR              
       25.04           1:21.64                                             
                       1:22.59  1:57.95    25.13    56.49  1:52.13         
  9 Milligan College  'A'                                       7:49.30  
     1) Crosby, Brent SO                2) Lis, Riley FR                  
     3) Moore, Alec JR                  4) Falasca, Luke SO               
       25.06    53.54  1:23.69  1:54.71    25.89    55.91  1:27.11  1:58.07
       26.27    56.02  1:26.69  1:56.81    25.84    55.86  1:27.66  1:59.71
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                             8:20.62  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Capp, Stanley JR               
     3) Soled, Jake JR                  4) Clarke, Curran FR              
       27.96    58.55  1:28.94  1:59.05    29.07  1:01.77  1:36.64  2:11.96
       27.79  1:00.75  1:35.20  2:07.88    27.92    59.36  1:30.93  2:01.73
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                                       8:56.88  
     1) Fuller, Ben FR                  2) James, Devin B SR              
     3) Strickland, Joe SR              4) Teske, David FR                
       27.20    57.18  1:28.11  1:58.41    28.89  1:04.59  1:46.03  2:29.30
       29.39  1:02.97  1:38.73  2:15.07    29.28  1:03.11  1:38.53  2:14.10
 -- Asbury University  'B'                                     x7:23.67  
     1) Houlton, Nolan FR               2) Iverson, Stuart J SO           
     3) Runtas, Nathan A SR             4) Duncan, Graham G FR            
       25.72    54.70  1:24.78  1:54.04    23.97    51.76  1:21.39  1:51.20
       24.65    52.59  1:21.75  1:51.55    24.54    52.16  1:20.28  1:46.88
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Vanessa L         FR WJU                           17:41.73  
      29.04   31.85   32.10   32.22   32.32   32.40   32.47   32.27
      32.52   32.56   32.52   32.36   32.47   32.28   32.34   32.51
      32.50   32.39   32.51   32.35   32.30   32.36   32.40   32.43
      32.56   32.41   32.85   32.37   31.93   32.01   31.96   31.51
      30.66
  2 Kidd, Lydia A             JR WJU                           18:07.18  
      28.96   31.79   32.25   32.61   32.67   32.79   32.95   32.98
      33.06   33.17   33.26   32.96   33.08   33.50   33.14   33.49
      33.24   33.49   33.52   32.82   33.39   33.49   33.08   33.31
      33.16   33.49   33.30   33.52   33.20   33.34   33.34   33.15
      31.68
  3 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury                        18:19.28  
      29.26   32.15   32.60   32.94   33.31   33.30   33.70   33.58
      33.32   33.42   33.51   33.36   33.67   33.39   33.67   33.98
      33.53   34.00   33.75   33.89   33.74   34.13   33.79   33.78
      33.76   33.65   33.71   33.22   33.23   33.33   32.98   33.26
      32.37
  4 Drogemuller, Jessie R     SO NDC                           18:23.18  
      29.64   32.11   16.03   16.56   33.00   33.08   33.41   33.20
      33.30   33.12   33.32   33.11   33.38   33.43   33.75   33.49
      33.72   33.63   33.56   33.69   33.37   33.63   33.79   34.06
      34.34   33.80   33.79   34.60   34.61   34.09   34.29   33.41
    1:06.87
  5 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Golden Tigers                 18:30.05  
      28.98   31.74   32.44   32.40   32.70   33.27   33.78   33.74
      33.89   34.16   34.37   34.20   34.57   34.39   34.04   34.83
      34.25   33.90   34.76   33.48   33.70   34.70   34.00   34.31
      34.12   34.14   33.53   33.55   33.82   33.28   33.48   33.47
      34.06
  6 Turk, Kelsi               FR NDC                           18:32.32  
      29.64   32.56   32.90   33.36   33.66   32.40   33.81   33.63
      33.39   33.45   33.88   33.73   33.42   33.76   35.13   33.81
      34.15   34.30   34.11   34.79   34.04   34.17   34.23   34.03
      33.96   34.13   34.56   33.68   34.00   33.99   34.13   34.25
      33.27
  7 Grier, Elle J             FR Mars Hill                     18:33.70  
      29.46   32.16   32.87   32.91   33.31   33.60   33.90   34.15
      34.12   34.16   33.82   34.02   34.01   34.33   33.74   33.73
      34.00   34.10   34.11   34.21   33.97   34.54   34.66   33.94
      34.46   33.36   34.40   33.92   34.24   34.08   33.77   34.16
      33.49
  8 Duffy, Emma M             FR Mars Hill                     18:34.51  
      30.46   32.88   33.58   33.74   33.66   33.90   34.16   33.92
      33.74   33.79   34.36   34.13   34.05   33.81   33.77   34.10
      33.94   34.31   33.66   34.24   34.26   34.04   33.48   33.78
      33.86   34.13   34.13   34.27   34.20   34.20   33.66   33.84
      32.46
  9 Millett, Colleen P        SO WJU                           18:48.20  
      30.19   32.32   32.64   33.10   33.12   33.26   33.39   33.62
      33.98   34.02   34.22   34.30   34.39   34.51   34.42   34.49
      34.39   34.81   34.66   34.52   34.91   34.88   34.54   34.68
      35.16   34.95   34.88   34.99   35.38   34.87   35.33   35.23
      34.05
 10 McKinney, Katryn          SO Buffaloes                     18:54.67  
      30.75   33.16   33.87   33.88   33.95   34.21   34.51   34.65
      35.04   34.88   34.38   34.45   34.76   34.68   34.11   34.30
      34.35   34.35   34.76   34.61   34.49   34.89   34.60   34.35
      35.07   34.53   35.03   34.69   34.88   34.94   34.93   34.92
      33.70
 11 Peters, Sarah C           FR WJU                           19:05.44  
      29.89   32.84   33.18   33.74   33.84   34.44   34.65   34.28
      34.40   34.37   34.38   34.73   35.07   35.05   34.70   34.89
      35.30   35.27   35.05   35.41   35.62   35.39   35.11   35.66
      35.68   35.64   35.52   35.45   35.84   35.24   35.75   34.83
      34.23
 12 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury                        19:12.85  
      29.76   32.47   32.61   33.63   33.65   34.03   34.30   34.62
      35.03   34.81   34.83   35.17   35.23   35.26   35.34   35.44
      35.18   35.35   35.45   35.94   35.69   36.06   35.81   35.65
      36.12   35.82   36.36   35.95   36.05   35.55   35.79   35.04
      34.86
 13 Blair, Courtney           SO Buffaloes                     19:23.25  
      31.46   34.29   34.79   34.93   35.22   35.26   35.20   35.22
      35.32   35.14   35.33   35.21   35.47   35.50   35.13   35.62
      35.65   35.42   35.83   35.38   35.47   35.57   35.83   35.87
      35.54   36.17   35.74   35.99   35.90   35.79   35.78   35.27
      32.96
 14 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Golden Tigers                 19:26.27  
      29.87   33.21   34.25   34.45   35.01   35.19   35.19   35.23
      35.28   35.65   35.65   35.46   35.45   35.10   35.49   35.29
      36.22   36.09   35.97   35.47   36.36   35.83   35.65   35.78
      36.00   36.01   36.60   35.95   35.82   36.34   36.07   35.71
      34.63
 15 Fuller, Rachel            FR Tornado                       19:32.27  
      29.02   32.36   33.49   33.86   34.37   34.99   35.31   35.29
      35.71   35.80   35.56   35.86   36.25   36.34   36.17   36.31
      36.35   36.24   36.25   36.25   36.03   35.80   36.05   36.10
      36.22   36.42   36.52   36.54   36.37   36.20   36.11   36.52
      35.61
 16 Hanrahan, Petra           FR Golden Tigers                 19:37.86  
      31.68   35.05   34.76   34.77   35.29   35.10   35.57   35.50
      24.21   47.16   35.28   35.44   36.25   35.71   35.96   35.24
      36.12   36.27   35.70   35.98   36.28   36.31   35.99   36.73
      35.89   36.27   36.92   36.43   35.42   36.57   36.84   36.49
      34.68
 17 Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                           19:54.67  
      31.31   34.71   35.25   35.19   35.28   35.35   35.71   35.58
      36.03   35.61   36.03   36.16   36.57   37.11   36.45   37.39
      37.08   36.70   36.87   35.98   37.17   37.18   36.95   36.62
      36.66   37.14   36.59   36.61   37.41   36.92   36.68   36.51
      35.87
 18 Sharnsky, Lauren          JR Ursuline                      20:11.75  
      31.86   34.65   35.50   36.11   36.47   36.30   36.94   36.51
      36.72   36.20   36.37   36.76   36.79   36.77   37.08   37.37
      37.21   37.66   37.33   37.45   37.54   37.96   37.56   37.64
      37.51   37.92   37.49   37.47   38.00   37.13   36.99   35.91
      34.58
 19 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury                        20:21.93  
      32.32   35.06   35.48   36.34   36.05   36.60   36.56   36.71
      37.32   37.29   37.19   37.31   37.18   37.66   37.42   37.58
      37.83   37.33   37.72   37.73   37.78   37.82   37.68   37.71
      37.92   37.74   37.71   37.32   37.29   37.15   37.21   37.28
      36.64
 20 Cowgill, Samantha         SR UUS                           20:29.40  
      34.11   36.22   37.01   37.69   37.21   36.63   35.96   36.43
      37.19   37.86   37.27   36.69   37.45   37.14   36.98   37.64
      37.12   36.54   38.08   38.16   38.12   37.53   37.92   38.43
      36.94   36.94   36.95   37.61   37.82   38.70   38.52   38.83
      35.71
 21 Chupp, Siara              FR UUS                           20:34.17  
      30.74   33.92   35.01   35.47   36.17   36.56   36.65   37.08
      37.62   37.86   38.70   38.41   38.18   38.53   37.60   38.01
      38.30   38.34   38.48   38.45   38.73   38.58   38.41   38.88
      38.58   37.83   38.09   38.21   37.76   37.87   37.81   37.18
      36.16
 22 Martin, Becky R           SO Buffaloes                     20:50.78  
      33.92   36.55   37.26   37.96   37.96   37.68   37.54   37.18
      37.31   37.05   37.14   37.54   37.67   38.19   38.76   38.04
      38.35   38.52   38.51   38.25   38.82   38.24   39.08   38.31
      38.83   38.83   39.17   38.49   38.88   39.27   37.67   37.14
      36.67
 23 Brasselle, Madison R      JR LC                            21:15.60  
      32.80   36.98   37.94   38.19   38.39   38.30   37.79   38.02
      38.29   38.68   38.94   38.94   38.82   38.90   39.00   39.48
      38.90   39.19   39.38   40.00   39.31   39.82   39.81   38.81
      38.71   39.43   41.56   39.28   38.91   39.74   39.11   39.19
      34.99
 24 Hall, Victoria            FR WJU                           22:07.69  
 25 Faverio, Alessia          JR Wwc Owls                      22:08.89  
 26 Sharp, Hannah E           FR LC                            24:06.47  
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       JR WJU                           16:09.03  
      26.25   28.77   29.03   28.98   29.18   29.11   29.21   29.02
      29.13   29.25   28.89   29.02   29.19   29.61   29.10   29.18
      29.33   29.27   29.42   28.58   30.54   30.38   30.38   29.94
      30.70   29.74   30.10   30.80   30.23   29.73   30.34   29.39
      27.24
  2 Fittro, James             FR NDC                           16:18.40  
      26.36   28.79   29.45   29.19   29.27   29.38   29.52   29.71
      29.74   29.75   29.73   30.07   29.77   29.96   30.19   30.23
      30.06   30.00   30.43   29.58   30.09   29.81   30.43   30.06
      29.88   29.78   30.08   29.93   30.20   29.54   29.78   29.41
      28.23
  3 Walker, Evan J            JR WJU                           16:26.01  
      26.19   29.01   29.65   29.74   29.29   29.64   29.61   29.76
      30.03   29.75   30.13   30.06   30.38   30.17   30.29   30.32
      30.43   30.38   30.37   30.12   30.50   30.42   30.17   30.39
      30.11   30.23   30.03   30.08   29.88   29.83   30.51   29.61
      28.93
  4 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury                        16:40.68  
      26.47   28.92   29.36   29.04   29.18   29.35   29.87   30.27
      30.15   30.29   30.60   30.49   30.50   30.51   30.66   30.76
      30.85   30.98   31.04   31.07   31.01   31.19   30.92   30.81
      30.86   30.84   30.89   30.76   30.38   31.17   30.70   30.64
      30.15
  5 Malmstrom, Brett A        FR Mars Hill                     16:42.54  
      27.26   28.49   29.32   29.62   29.78   29.57   30.10   30.29
      30.43   30.37   30.25   30.27   30.75   30.22   30.59   30.75
      30.71   30.67   30.76   30.65   30.74   31.17   30.65   30.63
      31.38   31.35   31.46   31.54   31.27   31.20   30.96   30.24
      29.10
  6 Houlton, Nolan            FR Asbury                        17:05.11  
      26.93   29.78   30.90   31.08   31.48   31.43   31.08   31.56
      31.75   31.24   31.16   31.54   30.74   31.31   31.29   31.20
      31.11   31.35   31.35   31.64   30.76   31.11   31.78   31.83
      31.63   31.56   31.57   31.57   31.57   31.44   31.00   30.03
      29.34
  7 Munster, Chris T          SO WJU                           17:19.01  
      27.99   31.02   31.30   31.91   32.03   31.47   31.79   31.63
      31.83   31.72   31.58   31.91   31.87   31.89   31.89   31.54
      31.56   31.33   31.84   31.37   31.43   31.64   31.87   31.75
      31.52   31.35   31.74   31.67   31.77   31.56   31.47   31.04
      30.73
  8 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                        17:40.92  
      26.98   29.40   29.89   30.46   30.89   31.24   31.26   31.43
      31.56   31.67   31.68   31.80   31.79   31.73   32.51   32.19
      32.51   32.52   32.77   32.79   33.17   33.52   33.47   33.49
      33.50   33.78   33.60   33.50   33.18   33.54   33.36   33.18
      32.56
  9 Arbulu, Tre K             JR NDC                           17:44.50  
      27.07   29.54   30.28   30.91   31.07   31.41   31.45   31.70
      31.77   32.06   32.23   32.21   32.57   32.72   32.77   32.87
      32.88   32.99   32.92   33.30   33.36   33.37   33.47   33.23
      33.44   33.27   33.19   33.29   33.32   33.08   32.73   32.26
      31.77
 10 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                     17:57.54  
      27.01   29.63   30.92   31.48   31.63   31.83   33.49   33.08
      32.81   32.86   32.71   33.60   32.91   32.66   33.10   33.73
      33.54   33.50   33.26   33.65   33.31   33.34   32.91   33.25
      32.98   34.20   33.80   34.10   34.02   33.44   31.91   31.47
      31.41
 11 Lyons, Quenton            FR Tornado                       18:20.52  
      28.55   31.52   31.33   32.05   32.45   32.41   33.56   32.96
      33.46   32.90   33.66   34.00   33.50   34.13   34.00   33.53
      34.60   34.42   34.03   34.12   35.03   33.89   34.38   34.07
      34.28   33.99   34.08   33.81   33.40   33.50   33.85   33.53
      31.53
 12 Clarke, Curran            FR Wwc Owls                      18:26.43  
      29.14   32.52   33.46   33.10   32.73   33.14   33.14   32.89
      32.78   32.81   33.04   32.87   32.86   33.15   33.17   33.06
      33.40   33.20   33.45   33.39   33.99   34.39   33.97   34.65
      34.29   34.83   35.22   34.70   35.24   34.89   34.65   34.66
      33.65
 13 Nochowicz, Christopher    JR Tornado                       18:52.20  
      28.78   31.35   32.47   32.84   33.01   33.33   33.25   33.56
      33.79   34.15   34.17   34.40   34.52   34.93   35.47   35.29
      35.31   34.86   35.25   35.31   35.04   34.83   35.07   35.01
      35.02   35.44   35.42   35.56   34.93   35.10   35.41   34.76
      34.57
 14 Webb, Cody                   Wvu Tech                      19:16.02  
 15 Giffin, Jacob                Berea                         20:47.02  
 16 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls                      22:05.08  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          333   2. Notre Dame College                  297
  3. Asbury University                   249   4. Brenau University                   233
  5. Mars Hill College                   213   6. King College                        148
  7. Milligan College                    118   8. Union College                       113
  9. Urbana University                    99  10. Ursuline College                     75
 11. LaGrange College                     47  12. Berea College                        30
 13. Warren Wilson College Owls           22  14. West Virginia University-Tech         5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          389   2. Asbury University                   289
  3. Union College                       243   4. Mars Hill College                   242
  5. Notre Dame College                  232   6. Urbana University                   166
  7. Milligan College                    122   8. King College                         86
  9. West Virginia University-Tech        79  10. Berea College                        73
 11. LaGrange College                     59  12. Warren Wilson College Owls           45