Licensed to University of the Cumberlands
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/5/2011 07:27 PM
                   University of the Cumberlands - 2/5/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                              16.84    4:07.11   11  
     1) Duncan, Katie A 18              2) Meadows, Larissa J 20          
     3) Martin, Larissa E 21            4) Worsham, Ellen C 20            
                  29.56   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:34.20 (32.79)   2:11.64 (1:10.23)
        2:39.63 (27.99)   3:12.26 (1:00.62)     3:37.88 (25.62)     4:07.11 (54.85)
  2 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT    4:12.34    4  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 20                 2) Hill, April N 20               
     3) Albright, Taryn H 17            4) Buchanan, Rachel A 19          
                  30.64   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:36.21 (33.24)   2:15.69 (1:12.72)
        2:43.19 (27.50)   3:16.49 (1:00.80)     3:43.21 (26.72)     4:12.34 (55.85)
  3 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                     NT    4:13.40    2  
     1) Chen, Brianna L 21              2) Horn, Elizabeth M 18           
     3) Oatman, Holly H 19              4) Miller, Amanda D 20            
                  29.73   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:34.07 (32.86)   2:11.49 (1:10.28)
        2:41.06 (29.57)   3:16.36 (1:04.87)     3:42.96 (26.60)     4:13.40 (57.04)
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                     NT    4:33.88  
     1) Greenwell, Allison P 19         2) Reichert, Haily E 19           
     3) Wenstrand, Erin 21              4) Cavitt, Carly R 18             
                  33.56   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:45.70 (37.57)   2:28.31 (1:20.18)
        2:58.20 (29.89)   3:34.02 (1:05.71)     4:02.28 (28.26)     4:33.88 (59.86)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:36.40    3:34.87   11  
     1) Armstrong, Pat R 19             2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 20         
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 19             4) Hood, Matt R 21                
                  26.64       54.72 (54.72)     1:23.30 (28.58)   1:56.97 (1:02.25)
        2:21.20 (24.23)     2:48.67 (51.70)     3:10.53 (21.86)     3:34.87 (46.20)
  2 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                     NT    3:40.83    4  
     1) Matsumoto, Kiakahi C 18         2) Lemac, Nikola F 20             
     3) Gonzalez, Ruben G 19            4) Wenstrand, Eric 21             
                  27.32       57.10 (57.10)     1:23.04 (25.94)     1:56.15 (59.05)
        2:20.32 (24.17)     2:50.63 (54.48)     3:13.73 (23.10)     3:40.83 (50.20)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT    3:57.04    2  
     1) Wingert, Andrew D 19            2) Losekamp, Alex M 22            
     3) Keeler, Brian P 18              4) Lawless, Blake C 20            
                  30.07   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:31.53 (29.71)   2:06.09 (1:04.27)
        2:31.77 (25.68)     3:03.58 (57.49)     3:28.73 (25.15)     3:57.04 (53.46)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxie, Julia A            20 Cumberlands               NT   11:02.49    9  
                  30.27     1:02.55 (32.28)     1:35.22 (32.67)     2:08.32 (33.10)
        2:41.47 (33.15)     3:15.07 (33.60)     3:48.16 (33.09)     4:21.52 (33.36)
        4:54.87 (33.35)     5:28.18 (33.31)     6:01.46 (33.28)     6:34.78 (33.32)
        7:08.13 (33.35)     7:41.50 (33.37)     8:14.93 (33.43)     8:48.67 (33.74)
        9:22.26 (33.59)     9:55.58 (33.32)    10:29.13 (33.55)    11:02.49 (33.36)
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY              11:03.63   11:08.02    4  
                  30.03     1:02.08 (32.05)     1:34.85 (32.77)     2:08.17 (33.32)
        2:41.47 (33.30)     3:15.12 (33.65)     3:48.82 (33.70)     4:22.43 (33.61)
        4:56.34 (33.91)     5:30.16 (33.82)     6:03.98 (33.82)     6:37.95 (33.97)
        7:11.96 (34.01)     7:45.72 (33.76)     8:19.68 (33.96)     8:53.71 (34.03)
        9:27.42 (33.71)    10:01.07 (33.65)    10:34.81 (33.74)    11:08.02 (33.21)
  3 Keyes, Lindsay K          22 ASB-KY              11:10.20   11:12.79    3  
                  30.63     1:03.46 (32.83)     1:36.86 (33.40)     2:10.59 (33.73)
        2:44.52 (33.93)     3:18.64 (34.12)     3:52.58 (33.94)     4:26.63 (34.05)
        5:00.63 (34.00)     5:34.59 (33.96)     6:08.53 (33.94)     6:42.59 (34.06)
        7:16.53 (33.94)     7:50.73 (34.20)     8:24.76 (34.03)     8:58.67 (33.91)
        9:32.63 (33.96)    10:06.21 (33.58)    10:39.80 (33.59)    11:12.79 (32.99)
  4 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY                    NT   11:31.59    2  
                  30.92     1:04.85 (33.93)     1:39.50 (34.65)     2:14.14 (34.64)
        2:49.20 (35.06)     3:24.31 (35.11)     3:59.01 (34.70)     4:33.58 (34.57)
        5:08.15 (34.57)     5:42.96 (34.81)     6:17.37 (34.41)     6:52.68 (35.31)
        7:27.46 (34.78)     8:02.31 (34.85)     8:37.34 (35.03)     9:12.54 (35.20)
        9:47.26 (34.72)    10:22.39 (35.13)    10:57.34 (34.95)    11:31.59 (34.25)
  5 Osborne, Katherine        19 Cumberlands               NT   11:43.33    1  
                  31.75     1:06.10 (34.35)     1:40.91 (34.81)     2:15.66 (34.75)
        2:51.02 (35.36)     3:26.07 (35.05)     4:01.03 (34.96)     4:36.33 (35.30)
        5:12.20 (35.87)     5:47.95 (35.75)     6:23.65 (35.70)     6:59.35 (35.70)
        7:35.13 (35.78)     8:10.51 (35.38)     8:46.29 (35.78)     9:21.77 (35.48)
        9:57.36 (35.59)    10:32.98 (35.62)    11:08.44 (35.46)    11:43.33 (34.89)
  6 Reichert, Haily E         19 Cumberlands               NT   11:46.88  
                  32.29     1:07.54 (35.25)     1:43.18 (35.64)     2:18.94 (35.76)
        2:54.43 (35.49)     3:30.04 (35.61)     4:05.66 (35.62)     4:41.31 (35.65)
        5:16.88 (35.57)     5:52.29 (35.41)     6:27.97 (35.68)     7:03.27 (35.30)
        7:38.81 (35.54)     8:14.58 (35.77)     8:50.15 (35.57)     9:25.80 (35.65)
       10:01.32 (35.52)    10:36.77 (35.45)    11:12.11 (35.34)    11:46.88 (34.77)
  7 VonHertsenberg, Marie     20 Cumberlands               NT  x11:51.40  
                  32.54     1:07.68 (35.14)     1:43.13 (35.45)     2:18.93 (35.80)
        2:54.82 (35.89)     3:30.85 (36.03)     4:06.17 (35.32)     4:41.92 (35.75)
        5:17.39 (35.47)     5:53.23 (35.84)     6:28.97 (35.74)     7:04.87 (35.90)
        7:40.92 (36.05)     8:16.95 (36.03)     8:53.17 (36.22)     9:29.43 (36.26)
       10:05.67 (36.24)    10:41.59 (35.92)    11:16.95 (35.36)    11:51.40 (34.45)
  8 Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY              12:18.30  x12:27.38  
                  33.38     1:09.46 (36.08)     1:45.55 (36.09)     2:23.04 (37.49)
        3:00.74 (37.70)     3:39.05 (38.31)     4:17.39 (38.34)     4:55.47 (38.08)
        5:33.81 (38.34)     6:12.66 (38.85)     6:51.16 (38.50)     7:29.77 (38.61)
        8:07.30 (37.53)     8:45.14 (37.84)     9:22.78 (37.64)    10:00.95 (38.17)
       10:39.06 (38.11)    11:16.13 (37.07)    11:52.55 (36.42)    12:27.38 (34.83)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY              10:03.84    9:45.82    9  
                  25.53       53.42 (27.89)     1:23.05 (29.63)     1:52.68 (29.63)
        2:22.45 (29.77)     2:51.92 (29.47)     3:21.49 (29.57)     3:51.16 (29.67)
        4:21.00 (29.84)     4:50.74 (29.74)     5:19.84 (29.10)     5:48.94 (29.10)
        6:18.61 (29.67)     6:48.34 (29.73)     7:18.66 (30.32)     7:48.11 (29.45)
        8:18.02 (29.91)     8:48.01 (29.99)     9:17.65 (29.64)     9:45.82 (28.17)
  2 Olsen, Gregory D          19 Cumberlands               NT   10:15.78    4  
                  27.31       57.17 (29.86)     1:27.83 (30.66)     1:58.88 (31.05)
        2:30.07 (31.19)     3:01.18 (31.11)     3:32.38 (31.20)     4:03.65 (31.27)
        4:34.91 (31.26)     5:06.47 (31.56)     5:37.92 (31.45)     6:09.11 (31.19)
        6:40.14 (31.03)     7:11.23 (31.09)     7:42.62 (31.39)     8:13.51 (30.89)
        8:44.43 (30.92)     9:14.77 (30.34)     9:44.90 (30.13)    10:15.78 (30.88)
  3 Dwyer, Jesse              20 Cumberlands               NT   10:21.23    3  
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)     1:28.01 (30.46)     1:59.25 (31.24)
        2:30.36 (31.11)     3:01.65 (31.29)     3:33.05 (31.40)     4:04.67 (31.62)
        4:36.11 (31.44)     5:07.36 (31.25)     5:38.75 (31.39)     6:10.17 (31.42)
        6:41.74 (31.57)     7:13.40 (31.66)     7:45.17 (31.77)     8:17.06 (31.89)
        8:48.30 (31.24)     9:19.93 (31.63)     9:51.00 (31.07)    10:21.23 (30.23)
  4 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY              10:23.44   10:36.53    2  
                  27.16       57.20 (30.04)     1:28.16 (30.96)     1:59.30 (31.14)
        2:30.45 (31.15)     3:01.82 (31.37)     3:33.24 (31.42)     4:05.30 (32.06)
        4:37.56 (32.26)     5:10.19 (32.63)     5:42.48 (32.29)     6:15.86 (33.38)
        6:48.36 (32.50)     7:21.41 (33.05)     7:53.99 (32.58)     8:26.74 (32.75)
        8:59.73 (32.99)     9:32.42 (32.69)    10:04.84 (32.42)    10:36.53 (31.69)
  5 Cyrus, Clay T             18 Cumberlands               NT   11:01.10    1  
                  28.56     1:00.71 (32.15)     1:33.35 (32.64)     2:06.63 (33.28)
        2:39.58 (32.95)     3:12.81 (33.23)     3:46.65 (33.84)     4:20.24 (33.59)
        4:54.23 (33.99)     5:27.90 (33.67)     6:01.12 (33.22)     6:34.43 (33.31)
        7:08.35 (33.92)     7:41.92 (33.57)     8:15.20 (33.28)     8:49.36 (34.16)
        9:23.14 (33.78)     9:57.07 (33.93)    10:29.45 (32.38)    11:01.10 (31.65)
  6 Canada, Andrew A          23 ASB-KY              11:15.81   11:07.03  
                  27.32       57.32 (30.00)     1:28.36 (31.04)     2:00.06 (31.70)
        2:32.01 (31.95)     3:04.99 (32.98)     3:38.47 (33.48)     4:12.24 (33.77)
        4:46.57 (34.33)     5:20.99 (34.42)     5:55.57 (34.58)     6:30.32 (34.75)
        7:05.36 (35.04)     7:40.27 (34.91)     8:14.97 (34.70)     8:49.89 (34.92)
        9:25.21 (35.32)    10:00.40 (35.19)    10:34.41 (34.01)    11:07.03 (32.62)
  7 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY              12:05.70  x12:07.09  
                  30.81     1:04.83 (34.02)     1:40.72 (35.89)     2:17.38 (36.66)
        2:53.66 (36.28)     3:31.25 (37.59)     4:08.06 (36.81)     4:44.69 (36.63)
        5:22.64 (37.95)     6:00.48 (37.84)     6:37.02 (36.54)     7:13.95 (36.93)
        7:51.07 (37.12)     8:28.31 (37.24)     9:05.24 (36.93)     9:42.47 (37.23)
       10:19.37 (36.90)    10:55.74 (36.37)    11:32.32 (36.58)    12:07.09 (34.77)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY               2:01.30    2:01.36    9  
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)     1:30.79 (31.01)     2:01.36 (30.57)
  2 Oatman, Holly H           19 Cumberlands               NT    2:02.86    4  
                  28.57       59.64 (31.07)     1:31.36 (31.72)     2:02.86 (31.50)
  3 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               2:03.58    2:02.95    3  
                  28.71     1:00.12 (31.41)     1:31.67 (31.55)     2:02.95 (31.28)
  4 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               2:04.12    2:04.19    2  
                  28.71     1:00.25 (31.54)     1:32.38 (32.13)     2:04.19 (31.81)
  5 Cavitt, Carly R           18 Cumberlands               NT    2:07.71    1  
                  29.14     1:01.10 (31.96)     1:34.19 (33.09)     2:07.71 (33.52)
  6 Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY               2:10.93   x2:13.09  
                  31.21     1:04.38 (33.17)     1:38.75 (34.37)     2:13.09 (34.34)
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY                    NT   X2:16.61  
                  31.22     1:06.22 (35.00)     1:42.07 (35.85)     2:16.61 (34.54)
 -- Rust, Kristen M           20 ASB-KY               2:21.24   X2:17.45  
                  31.63     1:07.78 (36.15)     1:43.51 (35.73)     2:17.45 (33.94)
 -- Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY               2:28.72   X2:27.41  
                  32.42     1:08.93 (36.51)     1:47.78 (38.85)     2:27.41 (39.63)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY               1:45.60    1:44.31    9  
                  23.71       49.88 (26.17)     1:16.81 (26.93)     1:44.31 (27.50)
  2 Gonzalez, Ruben G         19 Cumberlands               NT    1:47.56    4  
                  24.97       52.20 (27.23)     1:19.75 (27.55)     1:47.56 (27.81)
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY               1:50.35    1:51.32    3  
                  25.12       52.43 (27.31)     1:21.42 (28.99)     1:51.32 (29.90)
  4 Leistner, John A          20 Cumberlands               NT    1:53.26    2  
                  25.52       53.99 (28.47)     1:23.38 (29.39)     1:53.26 (29.88)
  5 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY                    NT    1:56.64    1  
                  26.14       55.32 (29.18)     1:26.22 (30.90)     1:56.64 (30.42)
  6 Moore, Josh A             20 Cumberlands               NT    1:57.53  
                  26.76       56.15 (29.39)     1:26.72 (30.57)     1:57.53 (30.81)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 25.31      25.49    9  
  2 Miller, Amanda D          20 Cumberlands               NT      26.11    4  
  3 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY                 25.72      26.20    3  
  4 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY                 26.41      26.28    2  
  5 Ethington, Callie R       19 Cumberlands               NT      27.06    1  
  6 LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                 26.97     x27.10  
  7 Yokley, Kayla B           18 Cumberlands               NT      27.29  
  8 VonHertsenberg, Marie     20 Cumberlands               NT     x29.14  
 -- Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY                 28.34     X28.31  
 -- Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY                 28.61     X29.12  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert W          20 Cumberlands               NT      22.17    9  
  2 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 22.28      22.71    4  
  3 Keeler, Brian P           18 ASB-KY                 23.29      23.24    3  
  4 Matsumoto, Kiakahi C      18 Cumberlands               NT      23.52    2  
  5 Lawless, Blake C          20 ASB-KY                 23.31      23.73    1  
  6 Noll, Nathan M            18 Cumberlands               NT      26.35  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Elizabeth M         18 Cumberlands               NT    2:16.28    9  
                  29.06     1:03.49 (34.43)     1:43.48 (39.99)     2:16.28 (32.80)
  2 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY               2:15.11    2:16.76    4  
                  28.90     1:04.47 (35.57)     1:46.09 (41.62)     2:16.76 (30.67)
  3 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               2:17.93    2:17.34    3  
                  29.16     1:04.40 (35.24)     1:45.49 (41.09)     2:17.34 (31.85)
  4 Chen, Brianna L           21 Cumberlands               NT    2:18.79    2  
                  30.06     1:04.32 (34.26)     1:45.65 (41.33)     2:18.79 (33.14)
  5 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               2:18.57    2:19.32    1  
                  30.48     1:04.92 (34.44)     1:47.30 (42.38)     2:19.32 (32.02)
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               2:25.93   x2:25.29  
                  30.67     1:10.04 (39.37)     1:51.56 (41.52)     2:25.29 (33.73)
  7 Reichert, Haily E         19 Cumberlands               NT    2:28.90  
                  32.65     1:10.98 (38.33)     1:54.45 (43.47)     2:28.90 (34.45)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               1:59.77    2:00.27    9  
                  26.04       55.43 (29.39)     1:30.57 (35.14)     2:00.27 (29.70)
  2 Huntley, Samuel           19 Cumberlands               NT    2:03.70    4  
                  26.46       58.26 (31.80)     1:34.83 (36.57)     2:03.70 (28.87)
  3 Lemac, Nikola F           20 Cumberlands               NT    2:05.33    3  
                  26.93     1:01.16 (34.23)     1:36.82 (35.66)     2:05.33 (28.51)
  4 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY               2:03.84    2:05.43    2  
                  26.53       59.18 (32.65)     1:36.53 (37.35)     2:05.43 (28.90)
  5 Hall, Jimmy F             19 Cumberlands               NT    2:08.38    1  
                  28.64     1:01.02 (32.38)     1:38.84 (37.82)     2:08.38 (29.54)
  6 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               2:09.11    2:13.26  
                  27.29     1:02.31 (35.02)     1:40.79 (38.48)     2:13.26 (32.47)
  7 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY               2:12.97   x2:17.46  
                  30.04     1:06.12 (36.08)     1:45.05 (38.93)     2:17.46 (32.41)
  8 Irwin, Charles C          21 Cumberlands               NT   x2:20.22  
                  30.36     1:05.82 (35.46)     1:45.04 (39.22)     2:20.22 (35.18)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Elizabeth A        19 Cumberlands               NT     225.00    9  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         21 ASB-KY               2:15.48    2:17.57    9  
                  31.13     1:05.04 (33.91)     1:40.97 (35.93)     2:17.57 (36.60)
  2 Albright, Taryn H         17 ASB-KY                    NT    2:22.32    4  
                  29.90     1:05.94 (36.04)     1:44.10 (38.16)     2:22.32 (38.22)
  3 Landry, Rebecca C         18 ASB-KY               2:19.20    2:22.50    3  
                  31.52     1:08.48 (36.96)     1:45.95 (37.47)     2:22.50 (36.55)
  4 Wenstrand, Erin           21 Cumberlands               NT    2:25.17    2  
                  32.09     1:09.27 (37.18)     1:46.62 (37.35)     2:25.17 (38.55)
  5 Perry, Kaycee             19 Cumberlands               NT    2:28.45    1  
                  32.67     1:09.83 (37.16)     1:48.69 (38.86)     2:28.45 (39.76)
  6 Osborne, Katherine        19 Cumberlands               NT    2:31.53  
                  33.80     1:12.47 (38.67)     1:52.22 (39.75)     2:31.53 (39.31)
  7 Williams, Allie F         20 Cumberlands               NT   x2:39.46  
                  34.42     1:14.90 (40.48)     1:56.93 (42.03)     2:39.46 (42.53)
  8 Pfoff, Lindsey M          22 ASB-KY               2:50.00   x2:55.40  
                  37.34     1:21.95 (44.61)     2:08.49 (46.54)     2:55.40 (46.91)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          19 ASB-KY               1:53.57    1:57.59    9  
                  26.10       55.63 (29.53)     1:26.32 (30.69)     1:57.59 (31.27)
  2 Leistner, John A          20 Cumberlands               NT    2:08.56    4  
                  29.26     1:02.02 (32.76)     1:35.75 (33.73)     2:08.56 (32.81)
  3 Dwyer, Jesse              20 Cumberlands               NT    2:13.53    3  
                  29.59     1:04.14 (34.55)     1:38.81 (34.67)     2:13.53 (34.72)
  4 Crouse, Jordan S          21 ASB-KY                    NT    2:40.06    2  
                  34.84     1:15.52 (40.68)     1:57.64 (42.12)     2:40.06 (42.42)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Sarah J           19 ASB-KY                 54.84      55.48    9  
                  27.09       55.48 (28.39)                                        
  2 Hubach, Allie J           21 ASB-KY                 55.10      56.19    4  
                  26.88       56.19 (29.31)                                        
  3 Worsham, Ellen C          20 ASB-KY                 55.13      56.53    3  
                  27.10       56.53 (29.43)                                        
  4 Miller, Amanda D          20 Cumberlands               NT      57.62    2  
                  27.43       57.62 (30.19)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Breanne N      19 Cumberlands               NT      59.61    1  
                  28.94       59.61 (30.67)                                        
  6 Yokley, Kayla B           18 Cumberlands               NT    1:00.03  
                  28.77     1:00.03 (31.26)                                        
  7 Ethington, Callie R       19 Cumberlands               NT   x1:00.12  
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)                                        
  8 LeMay, Courtney P         20 ASB-KY                 59.12   x1:00.64  
                  29.43     1:00.64 (31.21)                                        
 -- Klein, Ruth C             19 ASB-KY               1:00.12   X1:00.30  
                  29.25     1:00.30 (31.05)                                        
 -- Rust, Kristen M           20 ASB-KY               1:03.02   X1:02.79  
                  29.91     1:02.79 (32.88)                                        
 -- Abegg, Kylie E            19 ASB-KY               1:05.95   X1:05.85  
                  31.07     1:05.85 (34.78)                                        
 -- Lawless, Kara E           21 ASB-KY               1:06.82   X1:07.46  
                  32.05     1:07.46 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Matt R              21 ASB-KY                 47.59      47.07    9  
                  22.60       47.07 (24.47)                                        
  2 Huntley, Samuel           19 Cumberlands               NT      49.57    4  
                  23.77       49.57 (25.80)                                        
  3 Lipka, Chris S            21 ASB-KY                 50.83      49.61    3  
                  23.96       49.61 (25.65)                                        
  4 Wenstrand, Eric           21 Cumberlands               NT      49.91    2  
                  24.07       49.91 (25.84)                                        
  5 Decker, Tyler A           19 ASB-KY                 49.29      50.52    1  
                  24.02       50.52 (26.50)                                        
  6 Hall, Jimmy F             19 Cumberlands               NT      50.78  
                  24.40       50.78 (26.38)                                        
  7 Noll, Nathan M            18 Cumberlands               NT   x1:00.76  
                  28.24     1:00.76 (32.52)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Brianna L           21 Cumberlands               NT    2:12.07    9  
                  31.87     1:05.55 (33.68)     1:39.48 (33.93)     2:12.07 (32.59)
  2 Duncan, Katie A           18 ASB-KY               2:12.40    2:12.85    4  
                  30.76     1:04.02 (33.26)     1:38.35 (34.33)     2:12.85 (34.50)
  3 Ray, Ranay C              20 ASB-KY               2:16.34    2:16.73    3  
                  32.19     1:06.64 (34.45)     1:41.93 (35.29)     2:16.73 (34.80)
  4 Peterson, Mary L          21 ASB-KY               2:20.90    2:20.65    2  
                  33.35     1:08.42 (35.07)     1:44.68 (36.26)     2:20.65 (35.97)
  5 Greenwell, Allison P      19 Cumberlands               NT    2:26.55    1  
                  34.38     1:10.97 (36.59)     1:49.23 (38.26)     2:26.55 (37.32)
  6 Perry, Kaycee             19 Cumberlands               NT    2:33.27  
                  36.62     1:15.41 (38.79)     1:54.94 (39.53)     2:33.27 (38.33)
  7 Osborne, Katherine        19 Cumberlands               NT   x2:35.05  
                  36.58     1:15.84 (39.26)     1:55.58 (39.74)     2:35.05 (39.47)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       20 ASB-KY               1:58.35    1:56.83    9  
                  27.18       56.25 (29.07)     1:26.18 (29.93)     1:56.83 (30.65)
  2 Miller, Robert W          20 Cumberlands               NT    2:01.03    4  
                  27.92       57.92 (30.00)     1:29.43 (31.51)     2:01.03 (31.60)
  3 Armstrong, Pat R          19 ASB-KY               2:00.30    2:01.80    3  
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)     1:30.24 (31.80)     2:01.80 (31.56)
  4 Gonzalez, Ruben G         19 Cumberlands               NT    2:05.91    2  
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)     1:32.92 (32.89)     2:05.91 (32.99)
  5 Matsumoto, Kiakahi C      18 Cumberlands               NT    2:07.90    1  
                  29.15     1:01.37 (32.22)     1:34.44 (33.07)     2:07.90 (33.46)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxie, Julia A            20 Cumberlands               NT    5:26.52    9  
                  30.67     1:03.20 (32.53)     1:35.97 (32.77)     2:09.24 (33.27)
        2:42.17 (32.93)     3:15.06 (32.89)     3:48.56 (33.50)     4:21.54 (32.98)
        4:55.06 (33.52)     5:26.52 (31.46)                                        
  2 Oatman, Holly H           19 Cumberlands               NT    5:29.02    4  
                  30.82     1:03.64 (32.82)     1:36.84 (33.20)     2:10.13 (33.29)
        2:43.06 (32.93)     3:16.24 (33.18)     3:49.72 (33.48)     4:23.52 (33.80)
        4:56.68 (33.16)     5:29.02 (32.34)                                        
  3 Thomas, Cali M            18 ASB-KY               5:26.85    5:29.37    3  
                  30.48     1:03.42 (32.94)     1:36.68 (33.26)     2:10.33 (33.65)
        2:44.30 (33.97)     3:18.19 (33.89)     3:51.66 (33.47)     4:24.92 (33.26)
        4:57.57 (32.65)     5:29.37 (31.80)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Breanne N      19 Cumberlands               NT    5:34.29    2  
                  31.46     1:04.32 (32.86)     1:37.95 (33.63)     2:11.52 (33.57)
        2:45.31 (33.79)     3:19.55 (34.24)     3:53.78 (34.23)     4:28.07 (34.29)
        5:01.95 (33.88)     5:34.29 (32.34)                                        
  5 Johns, Elizabeth D        19 ASB-KY               5:24.10    5:34.35    1  
                  30.50     1:03.17 (32.67)     1:36.22 (33.05)     2:09.68 (33.46)
        2:43.48 (33.80)     3:17.59 (34.11)     3:52.02 (34.43)     4:26.41 (34.39)
        5:00.82 (34.41)     5:34.35 (33.53)                                        
  6 Marion, Amy N             21 ASB-KY               5:32.62    5:37.85  
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)     1:37.98 (34.03)     2:12.31 (34.33)
        2:46.67 (34.36)     3:21.00 (34.33)     3:55.46 (34.46)     4:30.19 (34.73)
        5:04.25 (34.06)     5:37.85 (33.60)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Rachel A        19 ASB-KY               5:33.56   x5:41.20  
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)     1:38.96 (34.27)     2:13.74 (34.78)
        2:48.98 (35.24)     3:23.98 (35.00)     3:59.04 (35.06)     4:34.05 (35.01)
        5:08.52 (34.47)     5:41.20 (32.68)                                        
  8 VonHertsenberg, Marie     20 Cumberlands               NT   x5:51.30  
                  31.19     1:05.34 (34.15)     1:40.55 (35.21)     2:16.35 (35.80)
        2:52.31 (35.96)     3:28.46 (36.15)     4:04.71 (36.25)     4:40.68 (35.97)
        5:16.58 (35.90)     5:51.30 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Gregory D          19 Cumberlands               NT    5:00.65    9  
                  27.31       56.67 (29.36)     1:26.63 (29.96)     1:57.10 (30.47)
        2:27.80 (30.70)     2:58.32 (30.52)     3:29.11 (30.79)     3:59.86 (30.75)
        4:30.63 (30.77)     5:00.65 (30.02)                                        
  2 Oyer, Malachi W           21 ASB-KY               5:01.30    5:03.08    4  
                  26.72       56.46 (29.74)     1:26.89 (30.43)     1:57.96 (31.07)
        2:28.68 (30.72)     2:59.34 (30.66)     3:30.27 (30.93)     4:01.20 (30.93)
        4:32.54 (31.34)     5:03.08 (30.54)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jesse              20 Cumberlands               NT    5:03.58    3  
                  28.15       58.62 (30.47)     1:29.29 (30.67)     2:00.50 (31.21)
        2:31.46 (30.96)     3:02.59 (31.13)     3:33.73 (31.14)     4:05.04 (31.31)
        4:35.57 (30.53)     5:03.58 (28.01)                                        
  4 Leistner, John A          20 Cumberlands               NT    5:03.77    2  
                  28.62       59.50 (30.88)     1:30.47 (30.97)     2:01.57 (31.10)
        2:32.19 (30.62)     3:02.81 (30.62)     3:33.32 (30.51)     4:04.23 (30.91)
        4:35.17 (30.94)     5:03.77 (28.60)                                        
  5 Runtas, Nathan A          20 ASB-KY               5:10.10    5:08.71    1  
                  27.72       58.07 (30.35)     1:29.48 (31.41)     2:01.46 (31.98)
        2:33.68 (32.22)     3:05.96 (32.28)     3:38.06 (32.10)     4:08.50 (30.44)
        4:38.62 (30.12)     5:08.71 (30.09)                                        
  6 Canada, Andrew A          23 ASB-KY               5:10.35    5:22.71  
                  26.52       54.71 (28.19)     1:24.62 (29.91)     1:56.58 (31.96)
        2:29.75 (33.17)     3:04.26 (34.51)     3:38.38 (34.12)     4:13.59 (35.21)
        4:48.87 (35.28)     5:22.71 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Elizabeth M         18 Cumberlands               NT    2:34.00    9  
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)     1:53.67 (40.34)     2:34.00 (40.33)
  2 Meadows, Larissa J        20 ASB-KY               2:32.24    2:34.21    4  
                  34.52     1:13.10 (38.58)     1:52.69 (39.59)     2:34.21 (41.52)
  3 Hill, April N             20 ASB-KY               2:35.34    2:37.93    3  
                  34.83     1:14.50 (39.67)     1:55.63 (41.13)     2:37.93 (42.30)
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         18 ASB-KY               2:37.22    2:43.94    2  
                  35.87     1:16.91 (41.04)     2:00.17 (43.26)     2:43.94 (43.77)
  5 Parsons, Amber E          18 ASB-KY               2:45.89   x2:45.98  
                  38.24     1:19.56 (41.32)     2:02.29 (42.73)     2:45.98 (43.69)
  6 Williams, Allie F         20 Cumberlands               NT    3:00.33    1  
                  40.10     1:25.92 (45.82)     2:13.22 (47.30)     3:00.33 (47.11)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemac, Nikola F           20 Cumberlands               NT    2:17.73    9  
                  29.30     1:04.48 (35.18)     1:40.67 (36.19)     2:17.73 (37.06)
  2 Losekamp, Alex M          22 ASB-KY               2:22.80    2:20.83    4  
                  32.07     1:07.51 (35.44)     1:43.94 (36.43)     2:20.83 (36.89)
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         19 ASB-KY               2:20.23    2:20.88    3  
                  30.79     1:06.91 (36.12)     1:43.38 (36.47)     2:20.88 (37.50)
  4 Moore, Josh A             20 Cumberlands               NT    2:20.98    2  
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)     1:43.06 (35.89)     2:20.98 (37.92)
  5 Cyrus, Clay T             18 Cumberlands               NT    2:25.13    1  
                  31.41     1:07.39 (35.98)     1:45.74 (38.35)     2:25.13 (39.39)
  6 Irwin, Charles C          21 Cumberlands               NT   x2:28.14  
                  33.07     1:09.96 (36.89)     1:48.47 (38.51)     2:28.14 (39.67)
  7 Flener, Ian F             21 ASB-KY               2:31.95    2:35.42  
                  34.67     1:14.66 (39.99)     1:54.83 (40.17)     2:35.42 (40.59)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:43.03    3:44.84   11  
     1) Hubach, Allie J 21              2) Thomas, Cali M 18              
     3) Marion, Amy N 21                4) Ritter, Sarah J 19             
                  26.73       56.04 (56.04)     1:23.38 (27.34)     1:53.13 (57.09)
        2:20.31 (27.18)     2:50.37 (57.24)     3:16.27 (25.90)     3:44.84 (54.47)
  2 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                     NT    3:51.26    4  
     1) Maxie, Julia A 20               2) Yokley, Kayla B 18             
     3) Cavitt, Carly R 18              4) Schroeder, Breanne N 19        
                  27.51       56.81 (56.81)     1:24.61 (27.80)     1:55.37 (58.56)
        2:22.49 (27.12)     2:52.55 (57.18)     3:20.30 (27.75)     3:51.26 (58.71)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT    3:57.86    2  
     1) Peterson, Mary L 21             2) LeMay, Courtney P 20           
     3) Meadows, Larissa J 20           4) Landry, Rebecca C 18           
                  28.39       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.46 (27.73)     1:58.90 (59.17)
        2:27.49 (28.59)   2:59.44 (1:00.54)     3:26.90 (27.46)     3:57.86 (58.42)
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                     NT    4:06.69  
     1) Ethington, Callie R 19          2) Perry, Kaycee 19               
     3) Greenwell, Allison P 19         4) Wenstrand, Erin 21             
                  28.93   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:29.99 (29.18)   2:01.77 (1:00.96)
        2:32.01 (30.24)   3:05.47 (1:03.70)     3:34.24 (28.77)   4:06.69 (1:01.22)
  5 Asbury College-KY  'C'                                 NT   x4:21.30  
     1) Pfoff, Lindsey M 22             2) Rust, Kristen M 20             
     3) Lawless, Kara E 21              4) Klein, Ruth C 19               
                  30.70   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:36.03 (31.27)   2:11.33 (1:06.57)
        2:44.03 (32.70)   3:21.29 (1:09.96)     3:49.72 (28.43)   4:21.30 (1:00.01)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                     NT    3:15.85   11  
     1) Miller, Robert W 20             2) Wenstrand, Eric 21             
     3) Hall, Jimmy F 19                4) Huntley, Samuel 19             
                  23.08       48.00 (48.00)     1:10.78 (22.78)     1:37.10 (49.10)
        2:00.58 (23.48)     2:26.85 (49.75)     2:50.05 (23.20)     3:15.85 (49.00)
  2 Asbury College-KY  'A'                            3:15.14    3:18.08    4  
     1) Lipka, Chris S 21               2) Runtas, Nathan A 20            
     3) Armstrong, Pat R 19             4) Decker, Tyler A 19             
                  23.69       49.34 (49.34)     1:12.83 (23.49)     1:38.77 (49.43)
        2:01.97 (23.20)     2:28.31 (49.54)     2:51.50 (23.19)     3:18.08 (49.77)
  3 Asbury College-KY  'B'                                 NT    3:30.87    2  
     1) Lawless, Blake C 20             2) Keeler, Brian P 18             
     3) Canada, Andrew A 23             4) Oyer, Malachi W 21             
                  24.89       52.24 (52.24)     1:16.05 (23.81)     1:43.41 (51.17)
        2:08.82 (25.41)     2:37.56 (54.15)     3:02.77 (25.21)     3:30.87 (53.31)
  4 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                     NT    3:52.93  
     1) Olsen, Gregory D 19             2) Moore, Josh A 20               
     3) Cyrus, Clay T 18                4) Irwin, Charles C 21            
                  27.08       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.14 (27.09)     1:56.13 (59.08)
        2:22.76 (26.63)     2:52.48 (56.35)     3:20.90 (28.42)   3:52.93 (1:00.45)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Asbury College                      237   2. University of the Cumberlands       181
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Asbury College                      127   2. University of the Cumberlands        87
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Asbury College                      110   2. University of the Cumberlands        94