Licensed to Asbury College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2012 04:23 PM
                Asbury Campb. Urbana St. Cath Bethel - 2/4/2012                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:53.89    1:54.44   40  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Hill, April N 21               
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       30.15    32.52    26.52    25.25                                    
  2 Asbury University-KY  'B'                         2:00.99    2:03.01   34  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 20            2) Parsons, Amber E 19            
     3) Marion, Amy N 22                4) Fanning, Leah 19               
       32.43    33.46    28.95    28.17                                    
  3 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         2:04.17    2:05.90   32  
     1) McNutt, Bethany                 2) Cowgill, Samantha              
     3) Schroeder, Breanne N            4) Kelly, Rachel                  
       31.64    37.04    29.36    27.86                                    
  4 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                         1:57.32    2:20.65   30  
       37.05    15.96    27.77    59.87                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:38.29    1:38.87   40  
     1) Stover, Matt C                  2) Hurley, Brian E                
     3) Helander, Kim                   4) Miller, Paul A                 
       25.99    29.19    22.27    21.42                                    
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:39.68    1:39.77   34  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 21          2) Barnes, Richard C 19           
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         4) Courey, Jacob G 18             
       31.19    22.23    23.85    22.50                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY           11:34.21   11:40.77   20  
      30.39   33.89   35.16   35.31   35.54   35.78   35.31   35.39
      35.62   35.69   35.53   35.80   35.68   35.38   35.33   35.49
      35.44   35.33   35.06   33.65                                
  2 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY           11:48.08   11:57.55   17  
      32.68   35.73   36.48   36.20   36.13   36.27   36.46   36.49
      36.06   36.39   36.29   35.66   36.22   36.20   36.24   36.04
      36.27   35.75   35.74   34.25                                
  3 Cowgill, Samantha            UUS-OH              12:25.79   12:56.64   16  
      32.70   37.79   37.71   38.06   38.20   39.66   38.90   39.05
      39.69   39.43   40.37   39.03   41.44   39.57   39.66   39.21
      38.90   39.32   39.45   38.50                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY            9:50.14    9:58.86   20  
  2 Byrd, Cody J                 UUS-OH              11:29.04   11:48.21   17  
  3 Cochran, Ryan W              UUS-OH              11:56.90   12:26.82   16  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY            2:06.66    2:04.71   20  
      29.31   31.76   32.10   31.54                                
  2 Schroeder, Breanne N         UUS-OH               2:05.25    2:05.57   17  
      29.12   31.49   32.56   32.40                                
  3 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY            2:08.92    2:09.27   16  
      30.09   32.40   33.76   33.02                                
  4 Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY            2:17.10    2:15.47   15  
      30.98   33.49   35.23   35.77                                
  5 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY            2:14.23    2:17.38   14  
      31.20   35.24   35.90   35.04                                
  6 St Clair, Sarah              UUS-OH               2:19.96    2:31.75   13  
      33.81   37.57   40.29   40.08                                
  7 Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury-KY            2:27.90    2:33.75   12  
      34.93   39.24   40.46   39.12                                
  8 Abdalla, Heather             UUS-OH               2:31.89    2:34.64   11  
      33.77   39.05   40.78   41.04                                
  9 Snell, Shelby                UUS-OH               2:57.39    2:53.69    9  
      39.46   44.19   46.05   43.99                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Alexander R        UUS-OH               1:47.17    1:48.57   20  
      23.99   26.89   29.44   28.25                                
  2 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY            1:49.44    1:48.98   17  
      25.15   27.29   28.40   28.14                                
  3 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY            1:49.12    1:53.32   16  
      25.33   28.73   29.61   29.65                                
  4 Malloy, Patrick              UUS-OH               3:04.45    2:57.57   15  
      37.81   43.35   48.12   48.29                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY            1:02.83    1:03.26   20  
      30.75   32.51                                                
  2 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY            1:02.03    1:03.79   17  
      31.00   32.79                                                
  3 McNutt, Bethany              UUS-OH               1:06.75    1:08.27   16  
      33.39   34.88                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY              54.20      54.58   20  
      26.53   28.05                                                
  2 Stover, Matt C               UUS-OH                 55.39      55.76   17  
      27.00   28.76                                                
  3 Parks, Alexander C           UUS-OH                 56.12      56.50   16  
      27.79   28.71                                                
  4 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury-KY              55.56      57.04   15  
      28.06   28.98                                                
  5 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury-KY              56.35      57.44   14  
      27.84   29.60                                                
  6 Carter, Wills                ST.C                   58.56    1:00.78   13  
      29.53   31.25                                                
  7 Byrd, Cody J                 UUS-OH               1:01.72    1:04.11   12  
      30.31   33.80                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, April N             21 Asbury-KY            1:13.99    1:12.79   20  
      33.75   39.04                                                
  2 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY            1:14.18    1:14.01   17  
      35.47   38.54                                                
  3 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY            1:15.99    1:15.35   16  
      35.96   39.39                                                
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY            1:14.25    1:16.19   15  
      35.37   40.82                                                
  5 Cowgill, Samantha            UUS-OH               1:20.94    1:23.44   14  
      38.07   45.37                                                
  6 Rush, Madison             18 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    1:33.40   13  
      44.26   49.14                                                
  7 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:29.22    1:37.66   12  
      45.40   52.26                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY            1:01.46    1:02.03   20  
      29.08   32.95                                                
  2 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY            1:05.63    1:05.45   17  
      30.55   34.90                                                
  3 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY            1:03.99    1:06.42   16  
      31.26   35.16                                                
  4 Hurley, Brian E              UUS-OH               1:03.79    1:06.74   15  
      31.42   35.32                                                
  5 Cochran, Ryan W              UUS-OH               1:06.19    1:07.76   14  
      32.30   35.46                                                
  6 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                 1:13.75    1:14.15   13  
      34.16   39.99                                                
  7 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:15.31    1:18.04   12  
      36.68   41.36                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury-KY            2:20.99    2:23.68   20  
      30.76   35.91   37.75   39.26                                
  2 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY            2:24.85    2:24.90   17  
      30.55   35.99   38.56   39.80                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helander, Kim                UUS-OH               1:57.51    2:05.30   20  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY              26.23      26.19   20  
  2 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY              27.99      26.31   17  
  3 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY              26.78      26.39   16  
  4 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY              27.55      26.85   15  
  5 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.98      27.41   14  
  6 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY              27.56      27.50   13  
  7 Rezac, Kayci              19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.84      27.60   12  
  8 Kelly, Rachel                UUS-OH                 27.46      28.25   11  
  9 Ewing, Katheen            19 Tigers-KY              28.05      28.26    9  
 10 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY              27.83      28.35    7  
 11 Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY              28.99      29.02    6  
 12 Abdalla, Heather             UUS-OH                 28.68      29.22    5  
 13 Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury-KY              30.19      31.04    4  
 14 Snell, Shelby                UUS-OH                 34.02      35.13    3  
 15 Kelien, Katie K           22 Tigers-KY              35.40      35.66    2  
 16 Arsenovic, Anja              ST.C                   39.66      37.87    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Paul A               UUS-OH                 21.28      22.26   20  
  2 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY              22.50      22.35   17  
  3 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY              22.66      22.70   16  
  4 Parks, Alexander C           UUS-OH                 22.40      22.89   15  
  5 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY              22.17      22.91   14  
  6 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury-KY              22.54      23.09   13  
  7 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury-KY              22.85      23.30   12  
  8 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY              23.51      23.75   11  
  9 Green, Bryce              19 Wildcats-ZZ            23.16      23.78    9  
 10 Bender, Devearux             ST.C                   24.14      23.88    7  
 11 Carter, Wills                ST.C                   23.86      24.30    6  
 12 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ            25.79      26.53    5  
 13 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                   25.62      26.55    4  
 14 Meddings, Alec            19 Wildcats-ZZ            26.50      27.38    3  
 15 Malloy, Patrick              UUS-OH                 35.22      35.13    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury-KY              56.51      56.62   20  
      27.49   29.13                                                
  2 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY              58.04      58.07   17  
      28.02   30.05                                                
  3 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY              58.97      58.11   16  
      27.72   30.39                                                
  4 Cato, Brooke B            21 Tigers-KY              58.04      59.14   15  
      27.89   31.25                                                
  5 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY            1:00.87    1:00.09   14  
      29.60   30.49                                                
  6 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY            1:00.24    1:00.26   13  
      29.52   30.74                                                
  7 Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY            1:05.82    1:01.92   12  
      29.96   31.96                                                
  8 Kelly, Rachel                UUS-OH               1:00.13    1:01.96   11  
      29.47   32.49                                                
  9 Wohlschlegel, Carrie E    20 Tigers-KY              59.97    1:04.31    9  
      30.72   33.59                                                
 10 Abdalla, Heather             UUS-OH               1:05.36    1:06.35    7  
      31.32   35.03                                                
 11 Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury-KY            1:01.92    1:10.72    6  
      34.26   36.46                                                
 12 Snell, Shelby                UUS-OH               1:17.72    1:21.42    5  
      39.62   41.80                                                
 13 Arsenovic, Anja              ST.C                 1:27.90    1:28.55    4  
      40.32   48.23                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury-KY              48.98      49.75   20  
      24.36   25.39                                                
  2 Miller, Paul A               UUS-OH                 46.97      50.07   17  
      25.11   24.96                                                
  3 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY              49.94      50.57   16  
      24.43   26.14                                                
  4 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY              49.48      50.85   15  
      24.55   26.30                                                
  5 Parks, Alexander C           UUS-OH                 50.33      52.41   14  
      25.45   26.96                                                
  6 Bender, Devearux             ST.C                   52.73      52.70   13  
      25.21   27.49                                                
  7 Green, Bryce              19 Wildcats-ZZ            53.06      52.89   12  
      25.65   27.24                                                
  8 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY              51.63      53.57   11  
      26.06   27.51                                                
  9 Williams, Jacob              ST.C                   57.21      57.81    9  
      27.95   29.86                                                
 10 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ            58.71      58.38    7  
      28.78   29.60                                                
 11 Malloy, Patrick              UUS-OH               1:17.86    1:17.86    6  
      37.06   40.80                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY            2:15.68    2:16.86   20  
      31.66   34.03   35.44   35.73                                
  2 McNutt, Bethany              UUS-OH               2:27.06    2:30.30   17  
      34.02   38.01   39.01   39.26                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY            2:02.51    2:02.56   20  
      28.32   30.80   31.90   31.54                                
  2 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury-KY            2:02.47    2:03.21   17  
      29.00   31.18   31.90   31.13                                
  3 Stover, Matt C               UUS-OH               1:58.96    2:03.74   16  
      29.37   31.21   32.13   31.03                                
  4 Espinoza, Alexander R        UUS-OH               2:05.09    2:04.04   15  
      29.51   31.20   32.86   30.47                                
  5 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury-KY            2:05.99    2:06.30   14  
      30.37   31.80   32.46   31.67                                
  6 Carter, Wills                ST.C                 2:10.71    2:12.21   13  
      30.39   33.38   34.64   33.80                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY            2:38.99    2:37.55   20  
      36.79   39.76   40.38   40.62                                
  2 Hill, April N             21 Asbury-KY            2:37.58    2:38.00   17  
      35.12   39.60   41.20   42.08                                
  3 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY            2:45.99    2:39.44   16  
      37.37   40.29   40.51   41.27                                
  4 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY            2:42.39    2:45.17   15  
      38.01   42.05   42.89   42.22                                
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY            2:42.02    2:47.67   14  
      37.10   42.62   43.84   44.11                                
  6 Cowgill, Samantha            UUS-OH               2:56.54    3:03.52   13  
      40.30   46.82   48.41   47.99                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY            2:16.05    2:17.08   20  
      30.13   34.40   36.09   36.46                                
  2 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY            2:18.99    2:17.13   17  
      30.62   34.54   35.54   36.43                                
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY            2:21.80    2:23.61   16  
      31.12   35.73   38.17   38.59                                
  4 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY            2:19.99    2:26.02   15  
      32.74   36.49   38.20   38.59                                
  5 Hurley, Brian E              UUS-OH               2:23.58    2:30.41   14  
      33.01   37.61   39.82   39.97                                
  6 Cochran, Ryan W              UUS-OH               2:31.79    2:38.57   13  
      33.22   39.43   42.27   43.65                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY            5:40.99    5:33.45   20  
      30.27   32.85   34.07   34.29   34.41   34.00   33.70   33.63
      33.39   32.84                                                
  2 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY            5:45.55    5:38.38   17  
      30.58   33.07   34.05   34.54   35.15   34.43   34.70   34.48
      34.24   33.14                                                
  3 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY            5:39.26    5:39.18   16  
      30.26   33.92   34.84   34.89   34.67   34.61   34.86   34.73
      34.64   31.76                                                
  4 Schroeder, Breanne N         UUS-OH               5:34.00    5:39.29   15  
      30.86   33.67   34.30   34.74   34.41   34.51   34.75   34.73
      34.11   33.21                                                
  5 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY            5:50.91    6:00.04   14  
      32.17   37.47   36.19   36.20   36.43   37.01   37.23   36.43
      36.85   34.06                                                
  6 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY            5:57.81    6:11.78   13  
      31.29   35.21   37.38   38.41   39.37   38.87   38.48   38.20
      38.06   36.51                                                
  7 St Clair, Sarah              UUS-OH               6:44.21    6:49.96   12  
      35.63   39.85   40.55   40.89   42.10   42.18   42.51   42.98
      42.73   40.54                                                
  8 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    6:52.45   11  
      35.85   40.16   41.15   42.15   42.31   42.16   43.08   42.22
      43.04   40.33                                                
  9 Rush, Madison             18 Wildcats-ZZ          7:10.23    7:23.46    9  
      36.47   42.48   44.97   45.76   46.35   46.60   46.51   45.67
      45.82   42.83                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY            5:06.46    5:30.62   20  
  2 Byrd, Cody J                 UUS-OH               5:22.08    5:47.70   17  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY            1:02.95    1:03.54   20  
      29.37   34.17                                                
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY            1:05.99    1:04.56   17  
      29.87   34.69                                                
  3 Ewing, Katheen            19 Tigers-KY            1:08.77    1:08.94   16  
      32.16   36.78                                                
  4 Bryan, Jennifer           19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:14.45    1:15.58   15  
      34.21   41.37                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helander, Kim                UUS-OH                 50.65      49.89   20  
      22.99   26.90                                                
  2 Espinoza, Alexander R        UUS-OH                 54.42      54.71   17  
      25.17   29.54                                                
  3 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY              55.60      57.17   16  
      26.01   31.16                                                
  4 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY              57.07    1:01.50   15  
      28.59   32.91                                                
  5 Bender, Devearux             ST.C                 1:02.21    1:01.87   14  
      28.21   33.66                                                
  6 Stephens, Ryan            18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:05.65    1:06.61   13  
      30.57   36.04                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY            2:20.24    2:21.29   20  
      30.70   36.92   41.20   32.47                                
  2 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury-KY            2:19.82    2:23.59   17  
      31.13   35.93   43.32   33.21                                
  3 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY            2:25.99    2:27.95   16  
      34.81   39.25   41.17   32.72                                
  4 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:29.05   15  
      32.80   37.80   44.92   33.53                                
  5 St Clair, Sarah              UUS-OH               3:06.00    3:05.02   14  
      42.71   46.78   56.14   39.39                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Matt C               UUS-OH               2:00.67    2:04.72   20  
      26.31   31.25   37.44   29.72                                
  2 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury-KY            2:04.70    2:06.55   17  
      26.89   31.51   38.62   29.53                                
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY            2:09.40    2:17.49   16  
      28.64   35.74   40.06   33.05                                
  4 Hurley, Brian E              UUS-OH               2:17.26    2:25.66   15  
      30.52   38.36   40.72   36.06                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:42.61    1:43.87   40  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18         2) Albright, Taryn 18             
     3) Ray, Ranay C 21                 4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       26.39    25.55    26.77    25.16                                    
  2 Asbury University-KY  'B'                         1:49.55    1:46.73   34  
     1) Gabriel, Kimberly 19            2) Brigdford, Laura J 19          
     3) Klein, Ruth C 20                4) LeMay, Courtney P 20           
       26.52    27.46    26.93    25.82                                    
  3 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:50.82    1:52.66   32  
     1) Abdalla, Heather                2) Kelly, Rachel                  
     3) McNutt, Bethany                 4) Schroeder, Breanne N           
       29.26    28.35    28.26    26.79                                    
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 1:48.75    1:59.95   30  
     1) Cato, Brooke B 21               2) Kelien, Katie K 22             
     3) Wohlschlegel, Carrie E 20       4) Ewing, Katheen 19              
       27.35    35.49    28.49    28.62                                    
  5 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                         2:04.30    2:00.85   28  
     1) Bryan, Jennifer 19              2) Hepple, Laura 20               
     3) Rezac, Kayci 19                 4) Rush, Madison 18               
       33.01    32.33    18.56    36.95                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:27.18    1:28.14   40  
     1) Helander, Kim                   2) Espinoza, Alexander R          
     3) Parks, Alexander C              4) Miller, Paul A                 
       21.86    22.12    22.75    21.41                                    
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:28.32    1:28.34   34  
     1) Barnes, Richard C 19            2) Bechtel, Friend C 18           
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         4) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 21         
       22.59    21.89    21.88    21.98                                    
  3 Asbury University-KY  'B'                         1:28.55    1:29.96   32  
     1) Courey, Jacob G 18              2) Keeler, Brian P 19             
     3) Runtas, Nathan A 21             4) Decker, Tyler A 20             
       23.01    22.35    23.05    21.55                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Asbury University                   887   2. Urbana University                   273
  3. Bethel University                   144   4. Campbellsville University            81
  5. St Catharine College                  5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Asbury University                   603   2. Urbana University                   463
  3. St Catharine College                 92   4. Bethel University                    61