Licensed to Centre College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/3/2012 09:59 PM
                      Centre vs Asbury LWC 12 - 2/3/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    4:12.62  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Hill, April N 21               
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       30.65  1:03.72    32.81  1:13.50    26.80    59.95    55.45         
  2 Centre College  'A'                               4:08.61    4:14.73  
     1) Chumbley, Allison B 19          2) Vetter, Tayllor E 20           
     3) Walton, Laura A 22              4) Holliday, Meghan J 20          
                                                             27.38    58.29
  3 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    4:33.23  
     1) Fisher, Hillary C 19            2) Parsons, Amber E 19            
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 19            4) Klein, Ruth C 20               
       35.31  1:16.98    29.88  1:09.67    31.02  1:08.29    27.69    58.29
  4 Centre College  'B'                                    NT    4:33.62  
     1) Leftwich, Olivia G 18           2) Smith, Melissa A 21            
     3) Lenox, Stephanie L 21           4) Hamilton, Leslie A 19          
       32.53  1:06.98    34.77  1:14.41    31.02  1:09.66    29.41  1:02.57
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    3:40.84  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 21          2) Barnes, Richard C 19           
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         4) Keeler, Brian P 19             
       26.55    55.33    28.23  1:01.77    24.16    54.13    22.99    49.61
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:45.48    3:41.76  
     1) Lowery, Stewart B 22            2) Vetter, Spencer E 18           
     3) Edwards, Aaron D 22             4) Malony, Shawn P 22             
       26.86    55.88    28.31  1:02.39    24.41    54.04    23.40    49.45
  3 Lindsey Wilson College-ZZ  'A'                         NT    3:42.27  
     1) Hall, Corey                     2) Hindman, Johnathan             
     3) Royal, Luke                     4) Lyle, Connor                   
       28.14    58.02    28.37  1:01.52    25.02    55.62    22.51    47.11
  4 Centre College  'B'                                    NT    3:52.20  
     1) Kelley, John M 18               2) Kwan, Nathan 21                
     3) Davies, Sinclair S 19           4) McCrary, Wes 18                
     1:00.27  1:28.66    34.20  1:00.55    31.20                           
  5 Centre College  'C'                                    NT   x4:07.24  
     1) Cowley, Stuart T 20             2) McConnell, Knox A 19           
     3) Assercq, Mathieu L 19           4) Matano, Jake B 18              
       28.20    59.26    30.27  1:06.09    24.89    56.64    30.26  1:05.25
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre              10:50.30   10:48.24  
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY                 NT   10:56.96  
  3 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre              11:09.96   11:16.25  
  4 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:40.27  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    9:56.42  
      26.55   29.48   30.06   30.07   30.25   29.74   29.81   30.06
      30.62   30.31   30.60   30.34   30.22   30.47   29.93   30.24
      29.98   29.40   29.38   28.91                                
  2 Ruble, John W             18 Centre              10:28.88   10:31.23  
    3:06.57   31.63 1:04.07 1:36.53   32.19   31.51 1:34.36   32.03
      31.91   30.43                                                
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY                 NT   10:46.67  
      28.93   31.75   32.19   32.86   32.78   33.30   33.44   33.28
      33.22   32.36   32.74   32.96   31.58   32.17   32.90   32.08
      32.17   32.53   32.10   31.33                                
  4 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre              10:57.57   10:49.55  
      28.00   30.72   31.56   31.80   31.99   32.28   32.35   32.60
      32.78   33.01   33.49   33.63   33.09   33.34   33.37   33.53
      33.28   33.42   33.54   31.77                                
 -- Matano, Jake B            18 Centre              13:33.67  X13:42.88  
      34.49   38.68   40.20   40.84   42.35   41.21   42.38   42.93
    1:24.35   42.66   42.07 1:24.25                                
      41.22   40.87   41.00   39.87                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre               2:00.19    2:00.10  
      27.85   30.48   31.25   30.52                                
  2 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre               2:04.30    2:04.05  
      28.65   31.57   31.97   31.86                                
  3 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:04.85  
      29.03   31.29   32.30   32.23                                
  4 Wood, Sarah                  LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:06.28  
      28.81   31.56   32.90   33.01                                
  5 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:06.34  
      29.00   31.77   32.74   32.83                                
  6 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               2:05.81    2:06.42  
      28.55   31.58   32.89   33.40                                
  7 Davis, Stephanie             LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:09.91  
      30.38                   32.93                                
  8 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:13.43  
      30.07   33.65   34.86   34.85                                
  9 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               2:19.14   x2:19.57  
      32.14   35.68   35.98   35.77                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:48.22  
      24.56   27.23   28.29   28.14                                
  2 Lyle, Connor                 LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:48.93  
      25.63   28.05   55.25                                        
  3 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre               1:51.20    1:50.41  
      25.51   28.07   28.45   28.38                                
  4 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:51.28  
      25.50   28.05   28.73   29.00                                
  5 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               1:52.81    1:53.86  
      26.62   29.35   29.69   28.20                                
  6 Leary, James R            19 Centre                    NT    1:53.90  
      26.87   29.45   29.32   28.26                                
  7 Lyle, Daniel                 LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:54.79  
      54.80                   30.19                                
  8 Kelley, John M            18 Centre               1:52.46   x1:59.00  
      25.82   29.40   31.44   32.34                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre                 24.83      24.80  
  2 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY                 NT      26.73  
  3 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY                 NT      27.12  
  4 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre                 27.04      27.20  
  5 Lyman, Mikayla               LWC-ZZ                    NT      30.21  
  6 Johnson, Julia               LWC-ZZ                    NT      31.06  
 -- Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY                 NT     X26.61  
 -- White, Evyn E             20 Centre                    NT     X26.77  
 -- Haase, Kate E             20 Centre                 26.69     X27.18  
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury-KY                 NT     X30.95  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.42  
  2 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.91  
  3 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 22.80      23.17  
  4 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre                 23.16      23.21  
  5 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 22.57      23.26  
  6 Royal, Luke                  LWC-ZZ                    NT      23.31  
  7 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 23.28     x23.63  
  8 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY                 NT      23.97  
  9 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 23.38     x24.00  
 10 Cummings, Shai               LWC-ZZ                    NT      25.46  
 -- Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY                 NT     X22.78  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               2:19.87    2:19.64  
    1:04.87                   32.50                                
  2 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:20.05  
      29.87   34.84   42.89   32.45                                
  3 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               2:18.33    2:21.23  
      30.84   36.30   42.48   31.61                                
  4 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               2:22.22    2:24.98  
      32.15   39.91   40.42   32.50                                
  5 Washnock, Caroline T      20 Centre               2:19.82   x2:25.45  
      30.15   37.11   44.14   34.05                                
  6 Spaulding, Kate              LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:27.97  
    1:10.79                   35.13                                
  7 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:32.14  
      32.65   40.29   42.73   36.47                                
  8 Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:35.72  
      32.58   41.19   45.17   36.78                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:00.22  
      26.22   30.60   35.04   28.36                                
  2 Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre               2:02.87    2:03.58  
      27.13   31.55   36.27   28.63                                
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:07.58  
      26.65   31.49   39.14   30.30                                
  4 Alvey, William               LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:08.32  
      27.64   32.57   38.37   29.74                                
  5 Wetzel, Logan                LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:09.12  
      26.21   32.24   40.20   30.47                                
  6 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre               2:10.99    2:09.33  
      27.72   32.63   38.52   30.46                                
  7 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               2:09.74    2:10.22  
      27.03   34.24   38.01   30.94                                
  8 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               2:07.01   x2:10.26  
      27.28   33.51   38.29   31.18                                
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rougeux, Ryan             20 Centre                243.00     225.75  
  2 Collis, Kevin             20 Centre                218.50     179.93  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:00.68  
      28.18   32.50                                                
  2 Walton, Laura A           22 Centre               1:02.31    1:03.07  
      29.50   33.57                                                
  3 Nelson, Bailey A          19 Centre               1:03.98    1:03.41  
      29.82   33.59                                                
  4 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:03.68  
      29.13   34.55                                                
  5 Haase, Kate E             20 Centre               1:04.90    1:06.44  
      31.20   35.24                                                
  6 Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:07.88  
      31.36   36.52                                                
  7 Lenox, Stephanie L        21 Centre               1:09.74   x1:09.79  
      32.32   37.47                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Corey                  LWC-ZZ                    NT      54.18  
      25.43   28.75                                                
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT      54.47  
      25.91   28.56                                                
  3 Edwards, Aaron D          22 Centre                 55.28      55.69  
      25.61   30.08                                                
  4 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY                 NT      56.82  
      25.93   30.89                                                
  5 Assercq, Mathieu L        19 Centre                 57.42      57.68  
      26.57   31.11                                                
  6 Deaton, Nate R            19 Centre               1:04.37    1:03.63  
      29.59   34.04                                                
  7 Cummings, Shai               LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:07.27  
      28.97   38.30                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Clark E            20 Centre                 57.24      55.35  
      26.94   28.41                                                
  2 Mescher, Maddie S         19 Centre                 56.59      56.78  
  3 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY                 NT      56.97  
      27.22   29.75                                                
  4 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY                 NT      58.04  
      28.27   29.77                                                
  5 Leftwich, Olivia G        18 Centre                 59.09      58.68  
  6 Chumbley, Allison B       19 Centre                 59.45     x58.96  
      27.80   31.16                                                
  7 Davis, Stephanie             LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:00.60  
      29.56   31.04                                                
  8 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:02.93  
      30.53   32.40                                                
  9 Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY                 NT   x1:03.51  
      30.23   33.28                                                
 10 Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury-KY                 NT   x1:09.61  
      33.47   36.14                                                
 11 Johnson, Julia               LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:12.21  
      33.66   38.55                                                
 -- Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY                 NT     X58.04  
      28.04   30.00                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle, Connor                 LWC-ZZ                    NT      49.29  
      23.76   25.53                                                
  2 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury-KY                 NT      49.74  
      24.25   25.49                                                
  3 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury-KY                 NT      50.17  
      24.05   26.12                                                
  4 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY                 NT      50.93  
      24.20   26.73                                                
  5 Royal, Luke                  LWC-ZZ                    NT      51.29  
      24.79   26.50                                                
  6 McConnell, Knox A         19 Centre                 50.95      51.49  
  7 Pritchett, Jess S         19 Centre                 50.54      51.70  
      24.61   27.09                                                
  8 Buchanan, Jack H          20 Centre                 50.61      51.98  
      24.71   27.27                                                
  9 McCrary, Wes              18 Centre                 52.01     x52.33  
      25.51   26.82                                                
 10 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY                 NT     x52.90  
      21.09   31.81                                                
 11 Rauh, Nick A              18 Centre                 52.08     x53.02  
      25.14   27.88                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Colleen C        21 Centre                 59.39    1:00.11  
      29.34   30.77                                                
  2 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:03.94  
      31.24   32.70                                                
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:04.26  
      31.15   33.11                                                
  4 Oatman, Holly H           20 Centre               1:03.65    1:04.88  
      31.72   33.16                                                
  5 Carter, Rachel W          19 Centre               1:04.77    1:04.93  
      31.21   33.72                                                
  6 Hamilton, Leslie A        19 Centre               1:10.61   x1:14.85  
      35.61   39.24                                                
  7 Reese, Deah                  LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:15.43  
      37.11   38.32                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY                 NT      54.89  
      26.70   28.19                                                
  2 Lowery, Stewart B         22 Centre                 55.77      55.88  
      27.45   28.43                                                
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury-KY                 NT      58.02  
      28.16   29.86                                                
  4 Alvey, William               LWC-ZZ                    NT      58.36  
      28.61   29.75                                                
  5 Bush, Zach J              19 Centre                 57.52      58.88  
      28.53   30.35                                                
  6 Duren, Gordon G           19 Centre                 57.13      59.17  
      28.85   30.32                                                
  7 Cowley, Stuart T          20 Centre                 58.04   x1:00.43  
      29.22   31.21                                                
  8 Hindman, Johnathan           LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:03.36  
    1:03.59                                                        
 -- Malony, Shawn P           22 Centre                    NT     X57.81  
      28.27   29.54                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley E          18 Centre               5:25.69    5:23.38  
      29.73   32.43   33.02   33.16   33.37   32.88   33.21   32.90
      31.90   30.78                                                
  2 Holliday, Meghan J        20 Centre               5:30.56    5:29.71  
      30.78   32.94   33.59   33.54   33.55   33.72   33.78   33.83
      32.93   31.05                                                
  3 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:30.05  
      30.73   33.01   33.46   33.76   33.91   33.86   34.02   33.61
      32.70   30.99                                                
  4 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:36.38  
      30.16   32.95   33.59   33.99   34.41   34.47   34.32   34.48
      34.50   33.51                                                
  5 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:39.49  
      30.39   33.76   34.68   34.92   34.98   35.45   35.15   34.53
      33.85   31.78                                                
  6 Wood, Sarah                  LWC-ZZ                    NT    5:46.00  
      29.89   33.13   33.93   34.67   35.12   35.88   35.55   35.76
      35.89   36.18                                                
  7 Washnock, Caroline T      20 Centre               5:44.97    5:47.56  
      31.97   34.25   35.60   35.59   35.95   34.74   35.30   35.17
      35.16   33.83                                                
  8 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY                 NT   x6:05.32  
      31.32   36.35   37.37   37.88   37.82   37.56   37.57   37.73
      36.93   34.79                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    4:49.05  
      26.55   28.66   28.60   29.28   29.48   29.29   29.24   29.17
      29.52   29.26                                                
  2 Wetzel, Logan                LWC-ZZ                    NT    4:59.41  
      26.68   29.23   29.88   30.05   30.63   30.83   30.95   30.72
      30.58   29.86                                                
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:09.45  
      27.99   31.23   32.46   32.77   32.42   32.34   31.62   31.01
      30.50   27.11                                                
  4 Kelley, John M            18 Centre               5:00.03    5:09.93  
      27.60   30.89   31.84   32.14   32.22   32.43   32.15   31.87
      31.42   27.37                                                
  5 Leary, James R            19 Centre               5:07.34    5:10.71  
      28.48   31.78   32.64   32.21   31.35   31.36   31.38   31.17
      30.73   29.61                                                
  6 Walker, Sam P             19 Centre               5:11.31    5:14.81  
      28.90   31.31   31.73   31.44   31.48   32.45   32.66   32.08
      31.85   30.91                                                
  7 Hall, Corey                  LWC-ZZ                    NT    5:26.66  
      28.42   31.66   32.84   33.26   33.53   33.81   33.50   33.30
      33.46   32.88                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Tayllor E         20 Centre               1:10.81    1:10.05  
    1:11.09                                                        
  2 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:12.23  
      34.41   37.82                                                
  3 Hill, April N             21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:12.28  
      33.62   38.66                                                
  4 Spaulding, Kate              LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:12.78  
      34.72   38.06                                                
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:14.91  
    1:14.77    0.14                                                
  6 Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY                 NT   x1:15.24  
      36.35   38.89                                                
  7 Smith, Melissa A          21 Centre               1:12.46    1:16.05  
      35.65   40.40                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:01.72  
      29.11   32.61                                                
  2 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:02.21  
      29.31   32.90                                                
  3 Vetter, Spencer E         18 Centre               1:01.60    1:02.73  
      29.76   32.97                                                
  4 Hindman, Johnathan           LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:03.98  
      30.11   33.87                                                
  5 Lyle, Daniel                 LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:04.29  
      29.69   34.60                                                
  6 Kwan, Nathan              21 Centre               1:04.12    1:04.45  
      30.27   34.18                                                
  7 Rodgers, Louis T          18 Centre               1:05.22    1:04.72  
      30.47   34.25                                                
  8 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:05.09  
      30.73   34.36                                                
  9 Piunti, Jack A            19 Centre               1:04.77   x1:06.91  
      31.57   35.34                                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               3:42.46    3:40.19  
     1) Judson, Hadley E 18             2) Maggard, Colleen C 21          
     3) Mescher, Maddie S 19            4) Weber, Clark E 20              
       27.04    55.77    25.26    53.40    26.69    56.30    25.80    54.72
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    3:46.53  
     1) Martin, Larissa E 22            2) Ray, Ranay C 21                
     3) Duncan, Katherine A 19          4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
       27.70    57.23    26.82    56.02    26.51    56.84    26.43    56.44
  3 Centre College  'B'                                    NT    3:58.30  
     1) Nelson, Bailey A 19             2) Oatman, Holly H 20             
     3) Carter, Rachel W 19             4) Leftwich, Olivia G 18          
       29.15  1:01.18    27.71    58.22    28.04    59.80    28.24    59.10
  4 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    4:01.27  
     1) Brigdford, Laura J 19           2) Fanning, Leah 19               
     3) Klein, Ruth C 20                4) Gabriel, Kimberly 19           
       29.27  1:01.51    30.00  1:02.75    27.66  1:09.53    16.22    47.48
  5 Centre College  'C'                                    NT   x4:07.65  
     1) Walton, Laura A 22              2) White, Evyn E 20               
     3) Washnock, Caroline T 20         4) Lenox, Stephanie L 21          
       29.33  1:02.24    28.53  1:00.23    29.13  1:02.03    29.12  1:03.15
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    3:18.70  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 18            2) Courey, Jacob G 18             
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         4) Decker, Tyler A 20             
       23.95    49.61    24.08    50.05    23.23    49.53    23.60    49.51
  2 Centre College  'B'                                    NT    3:24.46  
     1) Leary, James R 19               2) Rauh, Nick A 18                
     3) Walker, Sam P 19                4) Ruble, John W 18               
       24.21    50.05    24.34    52.06    15.29    51.12    24.24    51.23
  3 Centre College  'A'                               3:20.98    3:25.22  
     1) Pritchett, Jess S 19            2) Buchanan, Jack H 20            
     3) McConnell, Knox A 19            4) Duren, Gordon G 19             
       24.70    52.25    23.58    50.59    24.03    51.29    23.71    51.09
  4 Centre College  'C'                                    NT   x3:50.06  
     1) Bush, Zach J 19                 2) Cowley, Stuart T 20            
     3) Deaton, Nate R 19               4) Matano, Jake B 18              
       24.76    52.16    25.88    55.29    25.87    55.61    30.96  1:07.00
 
Event 109  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Alvey, William               LWC-ZZ                    NT   X4:30.16  
      59.98   34.01   34.19   38.77   40.47   32.05   30.69        
 
Event 121  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spaulding, Kate              LWC-ZZ                    NT   X2:37.64  
      35.78   40.12   40.76   40.98                                
 
Event 122  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hindman, Johnathan           LWC-ZZ                    NT   X2:19.96  
                              35.56                                
 -- Lyle, Daniel                 LWC-ZZ                    NT   X2:23.71  
      31.78   36.35   37.38   38.20