Licensed to Asbury College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2013 08:29 AM
                         Asbury Centre Dual - 2/1/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:54.98    1:55.08   11  
     1) Oatman, Holly 21                2) Mescher, Maddie 20             
     3) Lenox, Madison 18               4) Wofford, Shannon 21            
       29.55    33.06    30.15    22.32                                    
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    1:59.31    4  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 22                 2) Fredrickson, Sarah 19          
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J 18            4) Gabriel, Kimberly 20           
       30.45    33.29    28.91    26.66                                    
  3 Centre College  'C'                               2:03.10    1:59.96    2  
     1) Chumbley, Allison 20            2) White, Evyn 21                 
     3) Nelson, Bailey 20               4) Washnock, Caroline 21          
       30.66    33.45    29.25    26.60                                    
  4 Centre College  'B'                               1:59.99   x2:01.01  
     1) Carter, Rachel 20               2) Vetter, Tayllor 21             
     3) Reynolds, Dana 19               4) Holliday, Meghan 21            
       30.98    33.45    29.93    26.65                                    
  5 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    2:06.08  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 21            2) Fisher, Hillary C 20           
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 20            4) Brigdford, Laura J 20          
       34.24    33.86    29.58    28.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:40.54    1:40.31   11  
     1) Cowley, Stuart 21               2) Vetter, Spencer 19             
     3) Pritchett, Jess 20              4) McCrary, Wes 19                
       26.87    27.95    23.81    21.68                                    
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    1:42.20    4  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 19            2) Hall, Jimmy F 21               
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 20            4) Runtas, Nathan A 22            
       26.42    28.55    24.66    22.57                                    
  3 Centre College  'B'                               1:45.11    1:49.88    2  
     1) Bush, Zach                      2) Rodgers, Louis 19              
     3) Davies, Sinclair S 20           4) Deaton, Nate 20                
       27.42    31.03    25.85    25.58                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Danielle            20 Centre              10:39.95   10:40.09    9  
      29.21   31.18   31.35   31.77   31.92   31.85   32.08   32.27
      32.18   32.32   32.24   32.36   32.22   32.38   32.41   32.69
      32.71   32.61   32.49   31.85                                
  2 Weber, Clark              21 Centre              11:11.00   10:58.32    4  
      29.40   32.72   32.93   33.02   33.02   33.39   33.20   33.18
      33.75   33.53   33.07   33.26   33.21   33.28   33.53   33.34
      33.12   33.02   32.61   31.74                                
  3 Valentien, Kayley         19 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:12.50    3  
      29.53   32.49   33.20   33.55   33.60   33.89   33.92   34.14
      34.22   33.98   34.11   34.12   34.41   34.27   34.31   34.37
      34.30   34.11   33.51   32.47                                
  4 Harrison, Taylor          18 Centre              11:41.90   11:37.04    2  
      31.28   33.62   34.42   35.08   35.14   35.18   35.24   35.31
      35.53   35.29   35.18   35.37   35.10   35.48   35.45   35.23
      35.03   35.52   34.99   33.60                                
  5 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:49.90    1  
      31.68   34.48   34.93   35.21   34.91   35.65   35.46   35.27
      35.80   35.89   35.94   36.52   36.40   35.89   35.59   36.23
      35.93   36.24   36.17   35.71                                
  6 Samuelson, Lauren         18 Centre              11:50.25  x11:52.79  
      31.80   34.95   35.29   35.39   35.84   36.00   35.83   36.15
      35.88   36.15   36.02   36.06   36.18   36.33   36.29   36.14
      35.92   36.04   35.57   34.96                                
  7 Fanning, Leah             20 Asbury-KY                 NT   12:14.11  
      31.94   34.89   35.77   36.39   36.76   36.81   37.38   37.52
      37.74   37.64   37.47   37.34   37.16   37.71   37.07   37.40
      37.24   37.30   36.43   36.15                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          21 Asbury-KY                 NT    9:56.92    9  
      25.97   28.69   29.56   29.65   30.08   29.94   29.75   29.97
      29.92   29.93   30.02   30.22   30.16   30.56   30.52   30.54
      30.47   30.59   30.14   30.24                                
  2 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT   10:39.55    4  
      27.71   30.22   31.13   31.67   31.71   32.03   32.06   32.22
      32.35   32.75   32.39   32.64   32.64   32.97   32.67   32.67
      32.64   32.38   32.60   32.10                                
  3 Houlton, Nolan            19 Asbury-KY                 NT   10:44.88    3  
      28.55   31.53   32.79   32.49   32.85   32.59   32.57   32.57
      32.70   32.54   32.44   32.75   32.41   32.56   32.84   32.48
      32.40   32.27   32.21   31.34                                
  4 Walker, Sam               20 Centre              11:13.02   11:03.41    2  
      28.86   31.65   32.84   33.08   33.31   33.45   32.99   33.84
      33.44   33.97   33.97   33.17   33.25   34.20   33.63   33.77
      34.19   33.33   32.67   33.80                                
  5 Deaton, Nate              20 Centre              11:51.84   12:06.42    1  
    1:40.21   35.81   36.61   36.64   37.04   37.16   36.96   36.67
      37.57   37.46   19.51   17.57   26.00   48.50   36.47   37.43
      19.35   17.45   36.22   35.79                                
  6 Matano, Jacob             19 Centre              13:37.23   13:53.80  
      34.33   39.05   40.36   41.81   41.67   43.09   42.48   43.02
      43.07   42.89   41.90   43.35   42.95   42.57   42.71   42.64
      42.03   42.12   41.51   40.25                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatman, Holly             21 Centre               1:59.79    2:00.55    9  
      28.71   30.69   30.75   30.40                                
  2 Judson, Hadley            19 Centre               2:02.94    2:00.80    4  
      28.57   30.90   30.96   30.37                                
  3 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:04.37    3  
      28.62   31.09   31.93   32.73                                
  4 Mescher, Maddie           20 Centre               2:01.99    2:05.13    2  
      29.03   31.33   32.49   32.28                                
  5 Holliday, Meghan          21 Centre                    NT   x2:06.67  
      28.95   31.58   33.17   32.97                                
  6 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:11.25    1  
      29.79   32.49   34.09   34.88                                
  7 Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:14.73  
      31.53   34.07   34.48   34.65                                
 -- Lenox, Madison            18 Centre                    NT   X2:06.28  
      28.76   32.07   33.23   32.22                                
 -- Carter, Rachel            20 Centre               2:04.78   X2:06.35  
      29.22   31.72   32.98   32.43                                
 -- Leftwich, Olivia          19 Centre               2:16.08   X2:14.70  
      30.20 1:09.68   35.07                                        
 -- Hamilton, Leslie          20 Centre               2:19.24   X2:21.45  
      31.56   35.71   37.25   36.93                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:49.57    9  
      24.78   27.30   28.50   28.99                                
  2 Kelley, John              19 Centre               1:51.73    1:51.62    4  
      25.39   27.59   28.99   29.65                                
  3 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:52.64    3  
      25.51   28.19   29.57   29.37                                
  4 Coogan, John              18 Centre               1:55.80    1:55.55    2  
      25.83   28.82   30.37   30.53                                
  5 Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:55.69    1  
      25.83   28.58   30.14   31.14                                
  6 Leary, James              20 Centre               1:59.41    1:58.28  
      24.53   31.82   30.87   31.06                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wofford, Shannon          21 Centre                 25.51      25.96    9  
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       20 Asbury-KY                 NT      26.12    4  
  3 Parell, Christianna       22 Centre                 26.36      26.54    3  
  4 Larson, Kirsten           18 Centre                 25.33      26.72    2  
  5 Klein, Ruth C             21 Asbury-KY                 NT      26.95    1  
  6 White, Evyn               21 Centre                 26.12     x27.28  
  7 Chumbley, Allison         20 Centre                 26.88     x27.85  
  8 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY                 NT      28.13  
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         21 Asbury-KY                 NT     X27.74  
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        20 Asbury-KY                 NT     X28.93  
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           20 Asbury-KY                 NT     X32.31  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cody C            20 Asbury-KY                 NT      21.98    9  
  2 Pritchett, Jess           20 Centre                 22.57      22.52    4  
  3 McCrary, Wes              19 Centre                 22.41      22.68    3  
  4 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.92    2  
  5 Cowley, Stuart            21 Centre                 23.09      23.35    1  
  6 Rauh, Nicholas            19 Centre                 23.53     x23.77  
  7 Duren, Gordon             20 Centre                 24.41     x24.18  
  8 Augsburger, Jonathan S    19 Asbury-KY                 NT      24.38  
  9 Walker, Sam               20 Centre                    NT     x24.44  
 -- Polk, Matthew Q           18 Asbury-KY                 NT     X23.83  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         19 Centre               2:18.37    2:19.60    9  
      29.77   35.24   42.06   32.53                                
  2 Ray, Ranay C              22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:20.82    4  
      30.20   35.64   43.03   31.95                                
  3 Gagnon, Caitlin J         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:21.40    3  
      30.69   34.81   42.89   33.01                                
  4 Nelson, Bailey            20 Centre               2:24.94    2:23.80    2  
      30.61   36.70   42.47   34.02                                
  5 Vetter, Tayllor           21 Centre               2:23.50    2:25.94    1  
      32.15   40.83 1:12.96                                        
  6 Washnock, Caroline        21 Centre               2:27.89   x2:27.47  
      31.45   37.02   45.96   33.04                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:01.06    9  
      26.14   29.83   36.31   28.78                                
  2 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:04.35    4  
      28.10   31.39   35.93   28.93                                
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:07.46    3  
      26.62   32.41   39.24   29.19                                
  4 Bush, Zach                   Centre                    NT    2:08.30    2  
      27.77   31.56   37.93   31.04                                
  5 Buchanan, Jack            21 Centre               2:08.03    2:09.77    1  
      27.04   33.85   38.58   30.30                                
  6 Vetter, Spencer           19 Centre               2:04.60    2:11.96  
    1:00.57   34.66   29.68    7.05                                
  7 Rodgers, Louis            19 Centre               2:14.95   x2:14.79  
      28.33   34.65   38.93   32.88                                
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rougeux, Ryan             21 Centre                222.08     231.97    9  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenox, Madison            18 Centre               1:01.57    1:01.72    9  
      28.99   32.73                                                
  2 Holliday, Kristen         19 Centre               1:01.91    1:02.94    4  
      29.87   33.07                                                
  3 Gagnon, Caitlin J         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:04.36    3  
      30.79   33.57                                                
  4 Nelson, Bailey            20 Centre               1:06.02    1:06.57    2  
      31.36   35.21                                                
  5 Landry, Rebecca C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:06.67    1  
      30.56   36.11                                                
  6 Fanning, Leah             20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:08.35  
      32.62   35.73                                                
  7 Reynolds, Dana            19 Centre               1:05.91   x1:08.72  
      31.24   37.48                                                
 -- Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:12.13  
      33.61   38.52                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT      54.72    9  
      25.86   28.86                                                
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          21 Asbury-KY                 NT      55.61    4  
      26.55   29.06                                                
  3 Davies, Sinclair S        20 Centre                 56.49      56.26    3  
      26.11   30.15                                                
  4 Pritchett, Jess           20 Centre                 54.80      56.59    2  
      26.05   30.54                                                
  5 Assercq, Mathieu          20 Centre                 58.58      58.80    1  
      26.94   31.86                                                
  6 Augsburger, Jonathan S    19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:04.61  
      30.20   34.41                                                
  7 Deaton, Nate              20 Centre                    NT   x1:05.47  
      31.28   34.19                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley            19 Centre                 55.75      56.24    9  
      27.37   28.87                                                
  2 Wofford, Shannon          21 Centre                 55.41      56.39    4  
      27.21   29.18                                                
  3 Mescher, Maddie           20 Centre                 56.69      57.57    3  
      27.71   29.86                                                
  4 Klein, Ruth C             21 Asbury-KY                 NT      57.96    2  
      28.24   29.72                                                
  5 Parell, Christianna       22 Centre                 58.14     x59.69  
      28.65   31.04                                                
  6 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:00.78    1  
      29.06   31.72                                                
  7 LeMay, Courtney P         21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:02.68  
      29.92   32.76                                                
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:02.60  
      29.69   32.91                                                
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:10.59  
      33.77   36.82                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY                 NT      49.81    9  
      23.91   25.90                                                
  2 McCrary, Wes              19 Centre                 49.24      50.25    4  
      23.97   26.28                                                
  3 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY                 NT      50.37    3  
      23.91   26.46                                                
  4 Buchanan, Jack            21 Centre                 50.52      51.81    2  
      24.71   27.10                                                
  5 Rauh, Nicholas            19 Centre                 50.67      52.89    1  
      25.13   27.76                                                
 -- Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY                 NT     X51.59  
 -- Polk, Matthew Q           18 Asbury-KY                 NT     X55.42  
      19.63   35.79                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatman, Holly             21 Centre               1:01.65    1:02.99    9  
      30.77   32.22                                                
  2 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:04.01    4  
      30.92   33.09                                                
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:04.21    3  
      31.07   33.14                                                
  4 Ray, Ranay C              22 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:05.09    2  
      31.53   33.56                                                
  5 Carter, Rachel            20 Centre               1:03.51    1:07.23    1  
      32.30   34.93                                                
  6 Chumbley, Allison         20 Centre               1:04.15    1:08.19  
      32.32   35.87                                                
  7 Washnock, Caroline        21 Centre               1:10.23   x1:09.88  
      34.70   35.18                                                
  8 Samuelson, Lauren         18 Centre               1:08.30   x1:10.47  
      34.30   36.17                                                
  9 Leftwich, Olivia          19 Centre               1:11.31   x1:10.54  
      34.23   36.31                                                
 10 Hamilton, Leslie          20 Centre               1:09.35   x1:15.71  
      36.74   38.97                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY                 NT      54.35    9  
      26.62   27.73                                                
  2 Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT      57.05    4  
      27.45   29.60                                                
  3 Kelley, John              19 Centre                 56.14      57.80    3  
      27.86   29.94                                                
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY                 NT      58.20    2  
      28.28   29.92                                                
  5 Bush, Zach                   Centre                 58.03      58.62    1  
      28.53   30.09                                                
  6 Cowley, Stuart            21 Centre                 58.47      59.38  
      28.48   30.90                                                
  7 Duren, Gordon             20 Centre               1:02.17   x1:02.82  
      29.95   32.87                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Danielle            20 Centre               5:14.60    5:15.22    9  
      29.08   31.35   31.39   31.72   31.64   31.76   32.36   31.88
      32.10   31.94                                                
  2 Weber, Clark              21 Centre               5:23.17    5:26.60    4  
      29.29   32.69   32.97   33.57   32.96   33.27   33.76   33.11
      32.89   32.09                                                
  3 Valentien, Kayley         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:27.31    3  
      30.06   32.19   32.97   33.65   33.59   33.67   33.52   33.34
      33.15   31.17                                                
  4 Holliday, Meghan          21 Centre                    NT    5:39.78    2  
      24.14 1:14.61   34.18   34.48   34.39 1:09.37   35.01   33.67
  5 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:41.00    1  
      31.00   34.24   34.55   34.97   34.61   34.46   34.57   34.45
      34.39   33.76                                                
  6 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:46.77  
      31.66   33.96   34.60   34.47   34.21   34.67   35.04   36.48
      35.23   36.45                                                
  7 Harrison, Taylor          18 Centre               5:30.98   x5:49.22  
      31.15   33.60   34.72   34.68   35.57   35.99   35.96   36.04
      36.21   35.30                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          21 Asbury-KY                 NT    4:55.43    9  
      26.52   28.51   29.69   30.27   29.89   29.78   30.45   30.38
      30.36   29.58                                                
  2 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:05.96    4  
      27.18   29.37   29.80   30.67   30.89   31.47   31.61   31.85
      31.74   31.38                                                
  3 Coogan, John              18 Centre               5:10.36    5:13.93    3  
      26.94   29.67   31.10   31.95   32.45   32.53   33.00   32.57
      32.33   31.39                                                
  4 Houlton, Nolan            19 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:21.02    2  
      27.65   30.73   32.21   32.76   33.07   33.31   33.05   32.96
      33.17   32.11                                                
  5 Leary, James              20 Centre               5:33.46    5:27.51    1  
      29.37   32.58   33.79   33.71   34.21   32.92   32.92   33.29
      32.84   31.88                                                
  6 Matano, Jacob             19 Centre               5:53.03    6:45.60  
      33.37   38.80   40.40   41.74   41.67   42.58   43.20   42.14
    1:21.70                                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentien, Kayley         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:13.27    9  
      36.01   37.26                                                
  2 Landry, Rebecca C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:13.69    4  
      34.77   38.92                                                
  3 Fredrickson, Sarah        19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:13.72    3  
      34.29   39.43                                                
  4 Vetter, Tayllor           21 Centre               1:11.73    1:13.93    2  
      35.16   38.77                                                
  5 White, Evyn               21 Centre               1:12.64    1:14.73    1  
      36.15   38.58                                                
  6 Larson, Kirsten           18 Centre               1:13.29    1:17.82  
      35.72   42.10                                                
  7 Reynolds, Dana            19 Centre               1:15.34   x1:18.35  
      33.17   45.18                                                
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:15.03  
      34.78   40.25                                                
 -- Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:15.91  
      36.19   39.72                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cody C            20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:00.68    9  
      28.71   31.97                                                
  2 Vetter, Spencer           19 Centre               1:01.80    1:02.38    4  
      28.81   33.57                                                
  3 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:04.98    3  
      30.11   34.87                                                
  4 Rodgers, Louis            19 Centre               1:06.14    1:08.64    2  
      32.09   36.55                                                
  5 Houlton, Nolan            19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:12.51    1  
      34.45   38.06                                                
  6 Zhang, Kimmy              19 Centre               1:18.10    1:14.35  
      34.60   39.75                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.65    1:44.05   11  
     1) Weber, Clark 21                 2) Judson, Hadley 19              
     3) Larson, Kirsten 18              4) Parell, Christianna 22         
       26.27    25.65    26.12    26.01                                    
  2 Centre College  'B'                               1:55.49    1:53.43    4  
     1) Harrison, Taylor 18             2) Samuelson, Lauren 18           
     3) Hamilton, Leslie 20             4) Leftwich, Olivia 19            
       28.41    28.87    28.79    27.36                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT   X1:45.91  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 20          2) Klein, Ruth C 21               
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 20            4) Ray, Ranay C 22                
       26.29    26.25    27.46    25.91                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   X1:51.98  
     1) Fanning, Leah 20                2) Fisher, Hillary C 20           
     3) Myers, Emily C 18               4) Gagnon, Caitlin J 18           
       28.66    28.74    28.63    25.95                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    1:28.65   11  
     1) Barnes, Cody C 20               2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 22         
     3) Courey, Jacob G 19              4) Decker, Tyler A 21             
       22.69    22.07    21.90    21.99                                    
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:28.70    1:32.74    4  
     1) Kelley, John 19                 2) Buchanan, Jack 21              
     3) Rauh, Nicholas 19               4) Duren, Gordon 20               
       23.01    23.17    23.39    23.17                                    
  3 Centre College  'B'                               1:40.00    1:37.53    2  
     1)                                 2) Assercq, Mathieu 20            
     3) Walker, Sam 20                  4) Coogan, John 18                
       24.11    24.93    23.93    24.56                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   X1:31.88  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 19            2) Augsburger, Jonathan S 19      
     3) Duncan, Graham G 18             4) Hall, Jimmy F 21               
       22.62    23.20    23.57    22.49                                    
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:46.64   X1:48.34  
     1)                                 2) Vetter, Spencer 19             
     3) Zhang, Kimmy 19                 4) Matano, Jacob 19               
       24.02    25.19    30.97    28.16                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Centre College                      143   2. Asbury University                    60
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Asbury University                   139   2. Centre College                       75