Licensed to University of the Cumberlands
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2012 04:14 PM
                    University of the Cumberlands Swimming                     
                     2012 UC - Asbury University Dual Meet                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'             1:52.54    1:53.32  
     1) Horn, Lizzy M 19                2) Peplinski, Melissa J 19        
     3) Wright, Hanna M 18              4) Ethington, Callie R 20         
                  29.42     1:00.30 (30.88)     1:27.71 (27.41)     1:53.32 (25.61)
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    1:54.65  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 19          2) Hill, April N 21               
     3) Albright, Taryn 18              4) Oberholtzer, Abigail 18        
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:28.68 (26.19)     1:54.65 (25.97)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    2:03.58  
     1) Fisher, Hillary C 19            2) Parsons, Amber E 19            
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 19            4) Brigdford, Laura J 19          
                  33.53     1:06.57 (33.04)     1:36.31 (29.74)     2:03.58 (27.27)
  4 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'                  NT    2:23.92  
     1) Hammond, Erin J 21              2) Davis, Liz A 20                
     3) Williams, Allie F 21            4) Brumley, Kelsey E 19           
                  40.07     1:20.13 (40.06)     1:53.17 (33.04)     2:23.92 (30.75)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    1:39.76  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 21          2) Barnes, Richard C 19           
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R 20         4) Keeler, Brian P 19             
                  25.87       53.35 (27.48)     1:17.59 (24.24)     1:39.76 (22.17)
  2 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'             1:36.15    1:40.19  
     1) Miller, Wes W 21                2) Moore, Josh A 21               
     3) Huntley, Sam R 20               4) McPherson, Jared L 19          
                  25.03       53.73 (28.70)     1:18.00 (24.27)     1:40.19 (22.19)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Charlotte L       20 Cumberlands-KY      11:30.00   11:06.05  
                  28.34       59.98 (31.64)     1:32.49 (32.51)     2:05.18 (32.69)
        2:38.15 (32.97)     3:11.18 (33.03)     3:44.31 (33.13)     4:18.00 (33.69)
        4:51.73 (33.73)     5:26.01 (34.28)     6:00.32 (34.31)     6:34.16 (33.84)
        7:08.47 (34.31)     7:42.97 (34.50)     8:17.81 (34.84)     8:51.89 (34.08)
        9:25.81 (33.92)    10:00.31 (34.50)    10:33.45 (33.14)    11:06.05 (32.60)
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:12.58  
                  30.41     1:02.96 (32.55)     1:36.16 (33.20)     2:09.66 (33.50)
        2:43.61 (33.95)     3:17.76 (34.15)     3:51.90 (34.14)     4:26.25 (34.35)
        5:00.56 (34.31)     5:34.94 (34.38)     6:09.44 (34.50)     6:43.89 (34.45)
        7:18.25 (34.36)     7:52.39 (34.14)     8:26.22 (33.83)     8:59.42 (33.20)
        9:32.51 (33.09)    10:05.76 (33.25)    10:39.22 (33.46)    11:12.58 (33.36)
  3 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:47.03  
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)     1:40.91 (35.10)     2:16.51 (35.60)
        2:52.29 (35.78)     3:28.03 (35.74)     4:03.54 (35.51)     4:39.18 (35.64)
        5:14.71 (35.53)     5:50.80 (36.09)     6:26.31 (35.51)     7:02.07 (35.76)
        7:37.83 (35.76)     8:13.52 (35.69)     8:49.26 (35.74)     9:25.02 (35.76)
       10:01.12 (36.10)    10:37.07 (35.95)    11:12.75 (35.68)    11:47.03 (34.28)
  4 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:48.08  
                  32.40     1:07.57 (35.17)     1:43.36 (35.79)     2:19.32 (35.96)
        2:55.17 (35.85)     3:30.93 (35.76)     4:06.64 (35.71)     4:42.27 (35.63)
        5:17.89 (35.62)     5:53.68 (35.79)     6:29.46 (35.78)     7:05.30 (35.84)
        7:41.37 (36.07)     8:17.07 (35.70)     8:53.13 (36.06)     9:28.67 (35.54)
       10:04.65 (35.98)    10:40.22 (35.57)    11:14.89 (34.67)    11:48.08 (33.19)
  5 Osborne, Katie S          20 Cumberlands-KY      11:46.40   11:49.95  
                  31.66     1:06.18 (34.52)     1:41.16 (34.98)     2:16.80 (35.64)
        2:52.56 (35.76)     3:28.30 (35.74)     4:04.01 (35.71)     4:39.88 (35.87)
        5:15.79 (35.91)     5:51.60 (35.81)     6:28.06 (36.46)     7:03.98 (35.92)
        7:40.43 (36.45)     8:16.16 (35.73)     8:52.75 (36.59)     9:28.25 (35.50)
       10:04.33 (36.08)    10:40.16 (35.83)    11:15.35 (35.19)    11:49.95 (34.60)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    9:50.14  
                  26.15       54.83 (28.68)     1:24.15 (29.32)     1:53.52 (29.37)
        2:22.83 (29.31)     2:52.57 (29.74)     3:22.01 (29.44)     3:51.62 (29.61)
        4:21.73 (30.11)     4:51.52 (29.79)     5:21.58 (30.06)     5:51.56 (29.98)
        6:21.40 (29.84)     6:51.10 (29.70)     7:20.88 (29.78)     7:50.84 (29.96)
        8:20.91 (30.07)     8:50.77 (29.86)     9:20.93 (30.16)     9:50.14 (29.21)
  2 Olsen, Greg D             20 Cumberlands-KY      10:31.60   10:37.06  
                  27.84       58.13 (30.29)     1:29.30 (31.17)     2:00.83 (31.53)
        2:32.56 (31.73)     3:04.39 (31.83)     3:36.41 (32.02)     4:08.00 (31.59)
        4:40.32 (32.32)     5:12.31 (31.99)     5:44.51 (32.20)     6:16.84 (32.33)
        6:49.88 (33.04)     7:22.41 (32.53)     7:54.98 (32.57)     8:27.54 (32.56)
        8:59.77 (32.23)     9:32.17 (32.40)    10:05.10 (32.93)    10:37.06 (31.96)
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY                 NT   10:49.16  
                  28.51       59.90 (31.39)     1:32.26 (32.36)     2:04.86 (32.60)
        2:37.66 (32.80)     3:10.46 (32.80)     3:42.91 (32.45)     4:15.47 (32.56)
        4:48.18 (32.71)     5:21.11 (32.93)     5:53.91 (32.80)     6:26.69 (32.78)
        6:59.17 (32.48)     7:31.58 (32.41)     8:03.68 (32.10)     8:36.26 (32.58)
        9:09.18 (32.92)     9:42.89 (33.71)    10:16.04 (33.15)    10:49.16 (33.12)
  4 Leistner, John A          21 Cumberlands-KY      10:42.30   11:07.52  
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)     1:32.80 (32.61)     2:05.93 (33.13)
        2:39.65 (33.72)     3:13.50 (33.85)     3:46.97 (33.47)     4:20.64 (33.67)
        4:54.87 (34.23)     5:29.27 (34.40)     6:03.20 (33.93)     6:36.73 (33.53)
        7:10.84 (34.11)     7:44.85 (34.01)     8:18.74 (33.89)     8:52.81 (34.07)
        9:26.46 (33.65)    10:00.24 (33.78)    10:34.30 (34.06)    11:07.52 (33.22)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Hanna M           18 Cumberlands-KY       2:00.17    2:03.89  
                  28.62       59.79 (31.17)     1:31.89 (32.10)     2:03.89 (32.00)
  2 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:04.84  
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)     1:32.44 (32.41)     2:04.84 (32.40)
  3 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:07.79  
                  29.79     1:02.02 (32.23)     1:34.69 (32.67)     2:07.79 (33.10)
  4 Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:09.43  
                  30.13     1:03.00 (32.87)     1:36.42 (33.42)     2:09.43 (33.01)
  5 Greenwell, Allison P      20 Cumberlands-KY       2:10.21    2:13.20  
                  30.00     1:03.66 (33.66)     1:38.52 (34.86)     2:13.20 (34.68)
  6 Brumley, Kelsey E         19 Cumberlands-KY       2:34.34    2:32.96  
                  33.91     1:12.20 (38.29)     1:52.85 (40.65)     2:32.96 (40.11)
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:14.23  
                  30.64     1:04.46 (33.82)     1:39.49 (35.03)     2:14.23 (34.74)
 -- Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:17.10  
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)     1:41.05 (35.20)     2:17.10 (36.05)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:48.64  
                  25.58       53.15 (27.57)     1:20.52 (27.37)     1:48.64 (28.12)
  2 Huntley, Sam R            20 Cumberlands-KY       1:47.35    1:50.49  
                  25.72       53.38 (27.66)     1:21.81 (28.43)     1:50.49 (28.68)
  3 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:51.45  
                  25.64       53.92 (28.28)     1:22.79 (28.87)     1:51.45 (28.66)
  4 Ryan, Sean P              18 Cumberlands-KY       1:55.61    1:53.61  
                  26.86       55.58 (28.72)     1:24.20 (28.62)     1:53.61 (29.41)
  5 Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:58.88  
                  26.63       56.26 (29.63)     1:27.97 (31.71)     1:58.88 (30.91)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethington, Callie R       20 Cumberlands-KY         26.49      26.37  
  2 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY                 NT      26.62  
  3 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY                 NT      26.78  
  4 LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY                 NT      27.63  
  5 Davis, Liz A              20 Cumberlands-KY         29.81      29.70  
  6 Hammond, Erin J           21 Cumberlands-KY         33.13      33.37  
 -- Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY                 NT     X28.96  
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury-KY                 NT     X31.41  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Wes W             21 Cumberlands-KY         21.70      22.19  
  2 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.37  
  3 McPherson, Jared L        19 Cumberlands-KY         22.01      22.81  
  4 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.91  
  5 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.94  
  6 Marsh, Kyle T             19 Cumberlands-KY         23.25      24.10  
  7 Moore, Josh A             21 Cumberlands-KY         23.45      24.65  
  8 Bridges, Jordan L         21 Cumberlands-KY         25.08      25.13  
  9 Noll, Nathan M            19 Cumberlands-KY         25.23      26.05  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Lizzy M             19 Cumberlands-KY       2:11.58    2:14.80  
                  29.27     1:03.03 (33.76)     1:42.01 (38.98)     2:14.80 (32.79)
  2 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:19.82  
                  30.24     1:04.75 (34.51)     1:47.66 (42.91)     2:19.82 (32.16)
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:23.47  
                  29.94     1:04.29 (34.35)     1:48.65 (44.36)     2:23.47 (34.82)
  4 Perry, Kaycee J           20 Cumberlands-KY       2:31.02    2:31.64  
                  31.58     1:10.92 (39.34)     1:56.59 (45.67)     2:31.64 (35.05)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Joe F           18 Cumberlands-KY       1:55.61    2:01.43  
                  25.95       57.31 (31.36)     1:32.35 (35.04)     2:01.43 (29.08)
  2 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:03.05  
                  26.64       57.77 (31.13)     1:34.23 (36.46)     2:03.05 (28.82)
  3 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:04.01  
                  26.04       56.93 (30.89)     1:34.55 (37.62)     2:04.01 (29.46)
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:08.32  
                  26.83       58.73 (31.90)     1:38.33 (39.60)     2:08.32 (29.99)
  5 Cyrus, Clay T             19 Cumberlands-KY       2:09.82    2:08.98  
                  27.30     1:00.16 (32.86)     1:37.49 (37.33)     2:08.98 (31.49)
  6 Edwards, Devin L          19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:24.99  
                  29.26     1:06.46 (37.20)     1:48.58 (42.12)     2:24.99 (36.41)
 -- Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:09.40  
                  27.37     1:01.33 (33.96)     1:39.00 (37.67)     2:09.40 (30.40)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Charlotte L       20 Cumberlands-KY       2:20.00    2:13.58  
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)     1:37.63 (35.44)     2:13.58 (35.95)
  2 Martin, Larissa E         22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:21.36  
                  32.24     1:07.39 (35.15)     1:44.13 (36.74)     2:21.36 (37.23)
  3 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:23.36  
                  30.00     1:05.89 (35.89)     1:44.32 (38.43)     2:23.36 (39.04)
  4 Osborne, Katie S          20 Cumberlands-KY       2:29.39    2:36.46  
                  34.41     1:14.42 (40.01)     1:55.62 (41.20)     2:36.46 (40.84)
  5 Williams, Allie F         21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    3:01.70  
                  37.51     1:22.29 (44.78)     2:11.67 (49.38)     3:01.70 (50.03)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:57.83  
                  26.53       55.97 (29.44)     1:26.48 (30.51)     1:57.83 (31.35)
  2 Brinkman, Joe F           18 Cumberlands-KY       2:02.14    2:05.29  
                  26.81       57.09 (30.28)     1:29.63 (32.54)     2:05.29 (35.66)
  3 Leistner, John A          21 Cumberlands-KY       2:04.26    2:07.13  
                  28.44       59.79 (31.35)     1:32.51 (32.72)     2:07.13 (34.62)
  4 Keeler, Brian P           19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:12.83  
                  26.79       58.89 (32.10)     1:34.45 (35.56)     2:12.83 (38.38)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Hanna M           18 Cumberlands-KY         57.10      56.42  
                  26.98       56.42 (29.44)                                        
  2 Worsham, Ellen C          21 Asbury-KY                 NT      57.06  
                  27.31       57.06 (29.75)                                        
  3 Oberholtzer, Abigail      18 Asbury-KY                 NT      58.30  
                  27.75       58.30 (30.55)                                        
  4 Marion, Amy N             22 Asbury-KY                 NT      59.09  
                  28.46       59.09 (30.63)                                        
  5 Brumley, Kelsey E         19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:05.97  
                  31.78     1:05.97 (34.19)                                        
  6 Davis, Liz A              20 Cumberlands-KY       1:06.97    1:10.66  
                  31.77     1:10.66 (38.89)                                        
 -- Klein, Ruth C             20 Asbury-KY                 NT     X58.97  
                  28.76       58.97 (30.21)                                        
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:00.68  
                  29.05     1:00.68 (31.63)                                        
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:01.21  
                  29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)                                        
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           19 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:10.31  
                  33.75     1:10.31 (36.56)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Friend C         18 Asbury-KY                 NT      49.96  
                  24.11       49.96 (25.85)                                        
  2 Courey, Jacob G           18 Asbury-KY                 NT      50.07  
                  24.32       50.07 (25.75)                                        
  3 Huntley, Sam R            20 Cumberlands-KY         48.72      50.12  
                  24.39       50.12 (25.73)                                        
  4 Decker, Tyler A           20 Asbury-KY                 NT      50.80  
                  24.35       50.80 (26.45)                                        
  5 Marsh, Kyle T             19 Cumberlands-KY         51.64      53.48  
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
  6 Noll, Nathan M            19 Cumberlands-KY         57.63    1:00.65  
                  27.74     1:00.65 (32.91)                                        
 -- Lawless, Blake C          21 Asbury-KY                 NT     X52.60  
                  24.87       52.60 (27.73)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katherine A       19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:17.80  
                  32.39     1:06.37 (33.98)     1:42.05 (35.68)     2:17.80 (35.75)
  2 Ray, Ranay C              21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:20.32  
                  32.26     1:07.43 (35.17)     1:43.16 (35.73)     2:20.32 (37.16)
  3 Greenwell, Allison P      20 Cumberlands-KY       2:15.45    2:21.25  
                  33.24     1:08.88 (35.64)     1:45.72 (36.84)     2:21.25 (35.53)
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:40.12  
                  36.83     1:17.08 (40.25)     1:58.88 (41.80)     2:40.12 (41.24)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:58.26  
                  27.89       57.81 (29.92)     1:28.63 (30.82)     1:58.26 (29.63)
  2 Miller, Wes W             21 Cumberlands-KY       1:59.67    1:59.60  
                  27.64       57.80 (30.16)     1:28.48 (30.68)     1:59.60 (31.12)
  3 Armstrong, Patrick R      20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:03.35  
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)     1:30.59 (32.32)     2:03.35 (32.76)
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:05.15  
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)     1:32.95 (32.61)     2:05.15 (32.20)
  5 Ryan, Sean P              18 Cumberlands-KY       2:16.86    2:16.00  
                  30.34     1:03.45 (33.11)     1:39.29 (35.84)     2:16.00 (36.71)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peplinski, Melissa J      19 Cumberlands-KY       5:20.79    5:27.75  
                  28.44     1:00.48 (32.04)     1:33.63 (33.15)     2:07.32 (33.69)
        2:41.42 (34.10)     3:14.58 (33.16)     3:47.65 (33.07)     4:21.43 (33.78)
        4:55.05 (33.62)     5:27.75 (32.70)                                        
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        20 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:32.65  
                  30.88     1:04.39 (33.51)     1:38.26 (33.87)     2:12.02 (33.76)
        2:45.42 (33.40)     3:18.46 (33.04)     3:51.59 (33.13)     4:25.27 (33.68)
        4:59.14 (33.87)     5:32.65 (33.51)                                        
  3 Gabriel, Kimberly         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:47.37  
                  32.89     1:08.26 (35.37)     1:43.84 (35.58)     2:19.37 (35.53)
        2:54.66 (35.29)     3:29.77 (35.11)     4:04.90 (35.13)     4:40.30 (35.40)
        5:14.56 (34.26)     5:47.37 (32.81)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Rachel A        20 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:48.11  
                  30.50     1:05.01 (34.51)     1:40.09 (35.08)     2:15.47 (35.38)
        2:51.00 (35.53)     3:26.93 (35.93)     4:02.51 (35.58)     4:38.26 (35.75)
        5:14.48 (36.22)     5:48.11 (33.63)                                        
  5 Osborne, Katie S          20 Cumberlands-KY       5:38.11    6:07.94  
                  32.92     1:09.19 (36.27)     1:45.41 (36.22)     2:22.23 (36.82)
        2:59.07 (36.84)     3:36.67 (37.60)     4:14.72 (38.05)     4:52.94 (38.22)
        5:30.77 (37.83)     6:07.94 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    4:52.04  
                  26.19       54.57 (28.38)     1:24.04 (29.47)     1:53.81 (29.77)
        2:23.38 (29.57)     2:53.42 (30.04)     3:23.22 (29.80)     3:53.00 (29.78)
        4:22.90 (29.90)     4:52.04 (29.14)                                        
  2 Olsen, Greg D             20 Cumberlands-KY       5:04.54    5:08.71  
                  27.52       57.85 (30.33)     1:28.87 (31.02)     2:00.58 (31.71)
        2:32.36 (31.78)     3:04.12 (31.76)     3:35.62 (31.50)     4:07.07 (31.45)
        4:38.26 (31.19)     5:08.71 (30.45)                                        
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          21 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:14.64  
                  27.88       58.71 (30.83)     1:30.87 (32.16)     2:03.35 (32.48)
        2:36.33 (32.98)     3:08.86 (32.53)     3:40.76 (31.90)     4:12.40 (31.64)
        4:44.06 (31.66)     5:14.64 (30.58)                                        
  4 May, Kyle A               20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:42.34  
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)     1:37.80 (34.65)     2:13.19 (35.39)
        2:48.36 (35.17)     3:24.13 (35.77)     3:59.20 (35.07)     4:34.08 (34.88)
        5:09.11 (35.03)     5:42.34 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Lizzy M             19 Cumberlands-KY       2:33.16    2:29.51  
                  33.28     1:11.17 (37.89)     1:50.29 (39.12)     2:29.51 (39.22)
  2 Hill, April N             21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:37.58  
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)     1:54.71 (40.74)     2:37.58 (42.87)
  3 Albright, Taryn           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:37.78  
                  35.45     1:15.84 (40.39)     1:56.69 (40.85)     2:37.78 (41.09)
  4 Fisher, Hillary C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:46.45  
                  37.03     1:18.96 (41.93)     2:02.70 (43.74)     2:46.45 (43.75)
  5 Perry, Kaycee J           20 Cumberlands-KY       3:01.79    2:57.82  
                  38.97     1:23.51 (44.54)     2:10.10 (46.59)     2:57.82 (47.72)
  6 Williams, Allie F         21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    3:16.69  
                  44.27     1:33.89 (49.62)     2:25.17 (51.28)     3:16.69 (51.52)
 -- Parsons, Amber E          19 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:44.10  
                  37.79     1:19.91 (42.12)     2:02.04 (42.13)     2:44.10 (42.06)
 -- Landry, Rebecca C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:46.61  
                  38.07     1:21.02 (42.95)     2:03.36 (42.34)     2:46.61 (43.25)
 -- Fanning, Leah             19 Asbury-KY                 NT   X3:00.91  
                  40.57     1:25.07 (44.50)     2:12.17 (47.10)     3:00.91 (48.74)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Richard C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:16.87  
                  30.31     1:04.69 (34.38)     1:40.25 (35.56)     2:16.87 (36.62)
  2 Cyrus, Clay T             19 Cumberlands-KY       2:17.91    2:21.97  
                  31.59     1:06.52 (34.93)     1:43.37 (36.85)     2:21.97 (38.60)
  3 Wingert, Andrew D         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:24.45  
                  32.34     1:09.41 (37.07)     1:48.37 (38.96)     2:24.45 (36.08)
  4 Moore, Josh A             21 Cumberlands-KY       2:15.56    2:25.13  
                  31.49     1:08.06 (36.57)     1:46.53 (38.47)     2:25.13 (38.60)
  5 Bridges, Jordan L         21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:41.17  
                  35.00     1:13.83 (38.83)     1:56.17 (42.34)     2:41.17 (45.00)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'             4:13.99    3:45.90  
     1) Greenwell, Allison P 20         2) Ethington, Callie R 20         
     3) Peplinski, Melissa J 19         4) Parent, Charlotte L 20         
                  28.41       59.85 (59.85)     1:26.92 (27.07)     1:57.59 (57.74)
        2:23.50 (25.91)     2:52.91 (55.32)     3:18.28 (25.37)     3:45.90 (52.99)
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    3:49.09  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 21                 2) Marion, Amy N 22               
     3) Buchanan, Rachel A 20           4) Worsham, Ellen C 21            
                  27.23       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.95 (27.44)     1:53.94 (57.43)
        2:21.95 (28.01)     2:52.26 (58.32)     3:18.58 (26.32)     3:49.09 (56.83)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    4:05.91  
     1) Fanning, Leah 19                2) Klein, Ruth C 20               
     3) LeMay, Courtney P 20            4) Gabriel, Kimberly 19           
                  30.99   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:33.62 (27.80)     2:05.02 (59.20)
        2:33.78 (28.76)   3:06.80 (1:01.78)     3:34.68 (27.88)     4:05.91 (59.11)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    3:19.29  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 18            2) Courey, Jacob G 18             
     3) Decker, Tyler A 20              4) Runtas, Nathan A 21            
                  24.20       49.35 (49.35)     1:13.03 (23.68)     1:39.20 (49.85)
        2:02.90 (23.70)     2:29.20 (50.00)     2:53.17 (23.97)     3:19.29 (50.09)
  2 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'             3:23.03    3:21.73  
     1) Leistner, John A 21             2) Ryan, Sean P 18                
     3) Brinkman, Joe F 18              4) McPherson, Jared L 19          
                  24.21       50.44 (50.44)     1:14.53 (24.09)     1:41.20 (50.76)
        2:05.52 (24.32)     2:31.76 (50.56)     2:55.68 (23.92)     3:21.73 (49.97)
  3 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'                  NT    3:43.19  
     1) Olsen, Greg D 20                2) Marsh, Kyle T 19               
     3) Cyrus, Clay T 19                4) Edwards, Devin L 19            
                  26.67       56.32 (56.32)     1:20.89 (24.57)     1:49.15 (52.83)
        2:14.65 (25.50)     2:44.02 (54.87)     3:11.00 (26.98)     3:43.19 (59.17)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. University of the Cumberlands       108   2. Asbury University                    95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Asbury University                   127   2. University of the Cumberlands        73