Centre College Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:56 PM 1/26/2008 Page 1
Centre VS Asbury/ Union 08 - 1/26/2008
Results - session 1
 
                                                   
Combined
           
 
Centre College
309.50
       
232.50
  Asbury College    
 
Asbury College
404.50
       
81.50
  Union College    
 
Centre College
452.00
       
56.00
  Union College    
 
                                                   
Men
           
 
Centre College
160.50
       
111.50
  Asbury College    
 
Asbury College
178.00
       
58.00
  Union College    
 
Centre College
230.00
       
34.00
  Union College    
 
                                                   
Women
           
 
Centre College
149.00
       
121.00
  Asbury College    
 
Asbury College
226.50
       
23.50
  Union College    
 
Centre College
222.00
       
22.00
  Union College    
 
 
 
 
#1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 CEN A 1:56.49
McMurtry, Ana 19 Angel, Meredith 19
Starr, Lis 20 Stephens, Caroline 19
31.47 31.73 28.44 24.85
2 ASB-KY A 1:57.19
Perrine, Kelsey Sterneman, Abigail
Helfen, Hannah Hubach, Allison
31.01 32.83 28.89 24.46
3 CEN B 1:59.94
Galvagni, Allison 18 Rhodes, Caitlin 20
Lyvers, Amber 19 Gates, Lauren 18
31.62 33.33 29.43 25.56
4 ASB-KY B 2:06.96
Peterson, Mary Mason, Joelle
Pfoff, Lindsey Holtus, Jenni
32.76 35.78 31.88 26.54
--- UC-KY A X2:10.05
Kirk, Kristina 18 Messmer, Mollie 19
Ellison, Eden 19 Rogers, Kelli 19
32.62 36.24 30.78 30.41
#2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 ASB-KY A 1:40.98
Lipka, Chris Sallee, Will
Huster, Bradley Hood, Matt
27.02 28.38 23.87 21.71
2 CEN A 1:41.08
Henry, Michael 21 Erickson, Brad 21
Owen, Hunter 19 Kaufman, Matt 19
26.97 28.14 23.86 22.11
3 CEN B 1:45.70
Crimmins, Nate 21 Neubauer, Luke 21
Waldrop, Alex 19 Brown, Alex M 21
27.86 30.28 24.85 22.71
4 ASB-KY B 1:58.21
Canada, Andrew Blystone, Andy
Sundar, Jesse Crouse, Jordan
31.38 33.12 28.20 25.51
--- UC-KY A X1:53.49
McEachran, Colin 19 Saylor, Alan T 19
Smith, Karl 20 Woodard, Adam 21
31.31 31.26 27.36 23.56
#3 Women 1000 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Keyes, Lindsay ASB-KY 11:17.58
31.11 33.56 34.02 34.43
34.12 34.11 34.05 34.17
34.17 34.04 33.93 34.11
33.95 33.76 34.19 34.11
34.23 34.24 33.96 33.32
2 Fleet, Alice 20 CEN 11:20.30
30.90 33.76 34.08 34.29
34.27 34.22 34.13 34.27
34.46 34.30 33.97 34.41
34.18 34.55 34.21 34.63
34.32 34.62 33.57 33.16
3 Phillips, Lorna ASB-KY 11:45.27
31.84 34.72 35.24 35.70
35.31 35.42 35.62 35.70
36.07 36.02 35.69 35.61
35.54 35.19 35.19 35.42
35.34 35.31 35.27 35.07
4 Wilhoit, Rachel 20 CEN 11:54.57
32.15 35.16 36.01 36.34
36.01 36.10 35.90 36.14
36.34 36.22 35.89 35.74
35.86 36.07 36.00 35.60
36.02 35.68 36.01 35.33
5 Messmer, Mollie 19 UC-KY 12:01.14
32.75 35.14 35.88 36.29
35.95 36.36 36.42 36.63
36.22 35.95 35.90 36.19
36.20 36.53 36.80 36.60
36.67 36.40 36.65 35.61
6 Rogers, Kelli 19 UC-KY 13:34.74
36.30 40.05 41.10 41.05
41.17 41.54 41.75 41.95
41.43 41.80 40.62 41.65
40.79 40.50 40.75 41.25
40.10 40.85 40.41 39.68
#4 Men 1000 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bowman, Brent 18 CEN 10:08.89
27.22 30.44 30.85 30.25
30.33 30.71 30.82 30.59
30.67 30.69 30.79 30.48
30.41 30.78 30.78 31.10
30.82 31.10 30.51 29.55
2 Walker, Glenn 19 CEN 10:41.38
28.79 31.75 31.90 32.07
31.99 31.97 31.95 32.25
32.20 32.62 32.14 31.70
33.48 32.18 32.89 32.34
32.31 33.37 32.07 31.41
3 Keyser, Alex ASB-KY 10:48.60
28.94 31.01 31.88 31.87
31.82 31.54 31.87 32.54
32.41 32.51 32.99 33.19
33.10 33.63 33.34 33.63
32.43 33.61 33.80 32.49
4 McEachran, Colin 19 UC-KY 11:28.85
27.67 30.57 31.95 32.33
33.53 34.02 34.48 34.34
35.37 35.40 34.88 35.16
35.52 35.51 35.71 36.27
36.63 36.71 36.67 36.13
5 Canada, Andrew ASB-KY 11:40.61
28.36 31.85 32.95 33.47
34.21 34.72 35.04 35.17
35.54 35.66 36.12 36.40
36.64 37.02 36.24 36.87
36.25 36.21 36.58 35.31
#5 Women 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Stephens, Caroline 19 CEN 2:02.24
28.43 30.36 31.68 31.77
2 Allen, Sadie 20 CEN 2:07.05
28.45 31.23 33.51 33.86
3 Williams, Deming 22 CEN 2:09.45
29.87 32.74 33.46 33.38
4 Phillips, Lorna ASB-KY 2:10.65
31.30 32.97 33.71 32.67
5 Keyes, Lindsay ASB-KY 2:10.88
30.60 32.84 33.86 33.58
6 Schneiders, Kyla 18 CEN 2:10.99
31.56 33.72 33.25 32.46
7 McKinnon, Brenna ASB-KY 2:13.29
29.75 33.48 34.80 35.26
8 Previty, Jen ASB-KY 2:17.99
31.68 35.25 36.11 34.95
9 Amey, Alyssa ASB-KY 2:18.20
31.85 35.12 36.12 35.11
10 Becker, Katherine 21 CEN 2:21.00
32.66 35.31 36.26 36.77
11 Gonzalez, Dena 23 UC-KY 2:39.53
34.35 39.95 42.50 42.73
#6 Men 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hood, Matt ASB-KY 1:46.98
25.30 27.42 27.36 26.90
2 Tatgenhorst, Jimmy 20 CEN 1:49.57
25.63 27.50 28.40 28.04
3 Anderson, Drew 18 CEN 1:51.32
25.54 28.26 29.09 28.43
4 Jenkins, Will 19 CEN 1:54.04
26.82 29.24 29.64 28.34
5 Price, Jamey 20 CEN 1:54.07
26.64 29.45 29.40 28.58
6 Thompson, Nick 19 CEN 1:55.58
27.30 29.26 29.55 29.47
7 Smith, Karl 20 UC-KY 2:08.07
28.92 33.50 34.70 30.95
8 Blystone, Andy ASB-KY 2:08.16
30.55 33.03 33.11 31.47
#7 Women 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gates, Lauren 18 CEN 1:04.42
31.21 33.21
2 Perrine, Kelsey ASB-KY 1:04.57
31.35 33.22
(#7 Women 100 Yard Back)
3 McMurtry, Ana 19 CEN 1:06.70
31.98 34.72
4 Galvagni, Allison 18 CEN 1:06.94
32.36 34.58
5 Holtus, Jenni ASB-KY 1:07.72
33.58 34.14
6 Rogers, Audrey 21 CEN 1:09.10
33.56 35.54
7 Peterson, Mary ASB-KY 1:09.20
33.51 35.69
8 Kirk, Kristina 18 UC-KY 1:11.48
33.88 37.60
9 Leckie, Anna ASB-KY 1:11.64
34.77 36.87
10 Previty, Jen ASB-KY 1:11.73
35.14 36.59
11 Phillips, Karla ASB-KY 1:15.30
32.38 42.92
12 Kamkar, Madalyn 20 UC-KY 1:16.06
35.52 40.54
#8 Men 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Henry, Michael 21 CEN 56.39
27.76 28.63
2 Lipka, Chris ASB-KY 57.31
28.09 29.22
3 Brown, Alex M 21 CEN 59.47
28.98 30.49
4 Crimmins, Nate 21 CEN 59.81
28.64 31.17
5 Phillips, Ronnie W 18 CEN 1:00.86
29.58 31.28
6 Harriff, Brendan ASB-KY 1:01.75
29.77 31.98
7 Hobbs, Bradley 22 UC-KY 1:23.72
41.17 42.55
#9 Women 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Sterneman, Abigail ASB-KY 1:11.26
33.69 37.57
2 Rhodes, Caitlin 20 CEN 1:13.69
35.45 38.24
3 Miller, Janna 19 CEN 1:15.86
36.09 39.77
4 Clark, Lindsey 18 CEN 1:17.99
36.77 41.22
5 Phillips, Erin 20 CEN 1:18.38
37.21 41.17
6 Kaminski, Katie ASB-KY 1:18.82
37.09 41.73
7 Mason, Joelle ASB-KY 1:19.38
37.54 41.84
8 Battenberg, Heather 19 CEN 1:22.26
38.06 44.20
9 Gonzalez, Dena 23 UC-KY 1:29.89
41.69 48.20
10 Dodd, Val ASB-KY 1:33.54
43.33 50.21
#10 Men 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Erickson, Brad 21 CEN 1:03.21
30.05 33.16
2 Sallee, Will ASB-KY 1:03.84
29.94 33.90
3 Viscardi, Michael 18 UC-KY 1:05.15
31.08 34.07
4 Losekamp, Alex ASB-KY 1:05.60
31.30 34.30
5 Neubauer, Luke 21 CEN 1:08.89
32.10 36.79
6 Sundar, Jesse ASB-KY 1:09.93
32.83 37.10
6 Augustus, Andrew 18 CEN 1:09.93
32.07 37.86
8 Saylor, Alan T 19 UC-KY 1:11.99
33.48 38.51
9 Price, Jamey 20 CEN 1:12.50
34.17 38.33
#11 Women 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Starr, Lis 20 CEN 2:19.59
31.12 34.95 35.85 37.67
2 Lyvers, Amber 19 CEN 2:23.64
32.20 36.19 37.61 37.64
3 Penn, Katie 19 CEN 2:34.32
34.27 39.35 40.97 39.73
--- Fleet, Alice 20 CEN X2:29.17
33.08 38.43 38.59 39.07
#12 Men 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Huster, Bradley ASB-KY 2:00.98
26.93 29.92 31.97 32.16
2 Owen, Hunter 19 CEN 2:09.10
28.32 32.08 34.00 34.70
3 Keyser, Alex ASB-KY 2:11.66
29.63 33.62 34.92 33.49
4 Waldrop, Alex 19 CEN 2:14.42
29.36 33.22 34.80 37.04
5 Erwin, Taylor 19 CEN 2:23.92
30.05 35.08 38.80 39.99
6 Stevens, George 19 CEN 2:27.88
31.71 37.17 38.78 40.22
#13 Women 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hubach, Allison ASB-KY 25.01
2 Angel, Meredith 19 CEN 25.24
3 Stephens, Caroline 19 CEN 25.90
4 Gates, Lauren 18 CEN 26.26
5 Helfen, Hannah ASB-KY 27.03
6 Dove, Jillian 22 CEN 27.12
7 Mason, Joelle ASB-KY 28.46
8 Phillips, Karla ASB-KY 29.09
8 Kamkar, Madalyn 20 UC-KY 29.09
10 Becker, Katherine 21 CEN 29.71
11 Marsden, Hannah ASB-KY 30.20
12 Lawless, Kara ASB-KY 31.45
#14 Men 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Tatgenhorst, Jimmy 20 CEN 22.37
2 Kaufman, Matt 19 CEN 23.00
3 Ley, Pat 22 CEN 23.61
4 Sallee, Will ASB-KY 23.71
5 Woodard, Adam 21 UC-KY 24.28
6 Losekamp, Alex ASB-KY 24.50
7 Harriff, Brendan ASB-KY 24.87
8 Crouse, Jordan ASB-KY 26.45
9 Saylor, Alan T 19 UC-KY 27.26
#15 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Poore, Ashley ASB-KY 225.75
2 Taylor, Caitlynn C ASB-KY 223.50
#16 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Hayes, Hunter 19 CEN 262.05
2 Neubauer, Luke 21 CEN 211.65
#17 Women 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hubach, Allison ASB-KY 55.37
27.07 28.30
2 Stephens, Caroline 19 CEN 55.61
27.04 28.57
3 Angel, Meredith 19 CEN 56.88
27.27 29.61
4 Dove, Jillian 22 CEN 58.31
28.45 29.86
5 McKinnon, Brenna ASB-KY 1:01.53
29.09 32.44
6 Previty, Jen ASB-KY 1:03.72
30.47 33.25
7 Pfoff, Lindsey ASB-KY 1:05.03
30.63 34.40
8 Phillips, Karla ASB-KY 1:05.48
31.56 33.92
9 Ellison, Eden 19 UC-KY 1:06.79
31.61 35.18
10 Marsden, Hannah ASB-KY 1:06.94
32.21 34.73
11 Kamkar, Madalyn 20 UC-KY 1:07.49
30.81 36.68
12 Dodd, Val ASB-KY 1:09.78
32.39 37.39
#18 Men 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hood, Matt ASB-KY 49.03
24.42 24.61
2 Tatgenhorst, Jimmy 20 CEN 49.27
23.82 25.45
3 Brown, Alex M 21 CEN 50.72
24.74 25.98
4 Phillips, Ronnie W 18 CEN 50.74
24.58 26.16
5 Kaufman, Matt 19 CEN 50.94
24.19 26.75
6 Jenkins, Will 19 CEN 52.70
25.59 27.11
7 Woodard, Adam 21 UC-KY 53.97
25.51 28.46
8 Back, Jeremiah 19 UC-KY 54.40
26.34 28.06
9 Sundar, Jesse ASB-KY 57.15
26.83 30.32
10 Crouse, Jordan ASB-KY 59.68
28.08 31.60
#19 Women 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Perrine, Kelsey ASB-KY 2:16.88
32.19 33.71 35.35 35.63
2 Gates, Lauren 18 CEN 2:20.47
34.17 34.98 35.40 35.92
3 Galvagni, Allison 18 CEN 2:25.51
35.15 37.25 37.14 35.97
4 Wilhoit, Rachel 20 CEN 2:26.36
35.13 36.91 37.26 37.06
5 McMurtry, Ana 19 CEN 2:27.44
33.89 36.72 37.89 38.94
6 Fleet, Alice 20 CEN 2:28.74
35.57 37.14 38.55 37.48
7 Lyvers, Amber 19 CEN 2:29.25
35.69 38.30 38.19 37.07
8 Holtus, Jenni ASB-KY 2:29.36
35.47 37.42 38.70 37.77
9 Peterson, Mary ASB-KY 2:31.52
35.04 37.26 39.58 39.64
10 Leckie, Anna ASB-KY 2:33.50
36.20 38.11 39.58 39.61
11 Rogers, Audrey 21 CEN 2:33.79
36.19 39.18 39.77 38.65
12 Kirk, Kristina 18 UC-KY 2:36.03
34.85 39.16 40.90 41.12
#20 Men 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Henry, Michael 21 CEN 2:02.13
28.98 30.65 31.14 31.36
2 Lipka, Chris ASB-KY 2:05.11
29.43 31.23 32.40 32.05
3 Crimmins, Nate 21 CEN 2:12.24
30.19 33.08 34.61 34.36
4 Harriff, Brendan ASB-KY 2:16.79
28.48 38.13 35.72 34.46
5 Thompson, Nick 19 CEN 2:17.28
32.33 34.67 36.09 34.19
6 Hobbs, Bradley 22 UC-KY 3:03.53
1:29.90 48.28 45.53
#21 Women 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Sterneman, Abigail ASB-KY 2:31.70
34.93 38.73 38.73 39.31
2 Rhodes, Caitlin 20 CEN 2:38.41
36.85 40.47 39.66 41.43
3 Miller, Janna 19 CEN 2:45.01
36.22 40.64 43.08 45.07
4 Phillips, Erin 20 CEN 2:45.61
39.21 41.55 42.09 42.76
5 Penn, Katie 19 CEN 2:46.45
39.07 43.14 42.34 41.90
6 Helfen, Hannah ASB-KY 2:47.66
39.08 42.71 43.07 42.80
7 Clark, Lindsey 18 CEN 2:51.49
39.44 43.64 43.44 44.97
8 Mason, Joelle ASB-KY 2:54.35
38.96 44.64 44.79 45.96
9 Kaminski, Katie ASB-KY 2:55.31
39.88 44.01 44.54 46.88
10 Battenberg, Heather 19 CEN 2:56.26
39.55 43.68 46.45 46.58
11 Lawless, Kara ASB-KY 3:03.82
41.59 46.33 48.28 47.62
12 Gonzalez, Dena 23 UC-KY 3:14.99
43.56 49.83 35.00 1:06.60
#22 Men 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Viscardi, Michael 18 UC-KY 2:19.99
32.85 35.82 36.33 34.99
2 Losekamp, Alex ASB-KY 2:22.12
31.87 36.60 36.76 36.89
3 Erickson, Brad 21 CEN 2:23.40
31.75 36.21 38.06 37.38
4 Sallee, Will ASB-KY 2:23.42
30.99 36.41 38.09 37.93
5 Neubauer, Luke 21 CEN 2:32.26
34.29 39.47 38.99 39.51
6 Augustus, Andrew 18 CEN 2:34.27
33.81 39.03 40.86 40.57
7 Price, Jamey 20 CEN 2:38.89
36.58 40.47 41.02 40.82
8 Blystone, Andy ASB-KY 2:40.15
35.40 40.73 42.13 41.89
9 Saylor, Alan T 19 UC-KY 2:41.50
36.54 41.83 42.62 40.51
#23 Women 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Keyes, Lindsay ASB-KY 5:37.12
31.60 33.77 34.36 34.57
34.35 34.25 33.93 33.45
33.64 33.20
2 Phillips, Lorna ASB-KY 5:41.76
32.20 34.14 34.59 34.71
34.90 34.68 34.97 34.81
34.32 32.44
3 Allen, Sadie 20 CEN 5:42.12
31.73 33.54 34.77 34.34
33.80 34.37 34.43 34.33
35.80 35.01
4 Schneiders, Kyla 18 CEN 5:47.26
31.01 33.95 34.44 34.52
34.69 35.19 36.40 35.67
35.93 35.46
5 Amey, Alyssa ASB-KY 6:12.02
33.39 36.65 37.43 37.73
37.92 37.82 38.36 38.47
37.91 36.34
6 Rogers, Kelli 19 UC-KY 6:31.25
33.81 38.20 39.78 39.61
39.68 39.86 40.30 40.76
39.86 39.39
#24 Men 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Hood, Matt ASB-KY 4:52.67
26.43 28.99 28.99 29.83
30.08 30.27 29.84 30.07
29.89 28.28
2 Bowman, Brent 18 CEN 4:57.44
26.72 28.94 29.42 29.26
29.68 30.47 30.86 31.25
31.18 29.66
3 Walker, Glenn 19 CEN 5:13.24
28.47 31.13 31.70 32.33
31.58 31.83 31.52 31.89
31.99 30.80
4 McEachran, Colin 19 UC-KY 5:30.69
27.38 30.38 31.62 32.69
33.83 34.06 34.59 35.10
36.08 34.96
5 Canada, Andrew ASB-KY 5:36.86
27.32 31.82 33.45 34.20
35.10 35.21 35.01 35.61
35.28 33.86
6 Hobbs, Bradley 22 UC-KY 7:20.18
36.39 43.05 44.88 46.16
46.00 46.34 46.69 45.47
44.66 40.54
#25 Women 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Starr, Lis 20 CEN 1:02.15
28.76 33.39
2 Hubach, Allison ASB-KY 1:03.13
29.24 33.89
3 Penn, Katie 19 CEN 1:08.47
32.60 35.87
4 Helfen, Hannah ASB-KY 1:08.67
32.41 36.26
5 Ellison, Eden 19 UC-KY 1:12.96
33.69 39.27
6 Pfoff, Lindsey ASB-KY 1:16.36
34.07 42.29
#26 Men 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Owen, Hunter 19 CEN 53.51
25.57 27.94
2 Huster, Bradley ASB-KY 54.03
25.45 28.58
3 Keyser, Alex ASB-KY 56.60
26.51 30.09
4 Waldrop, Alex 19 CEN 56.77
26.11 30.66
5 Ley, Pat 22 CEN 57.63
26.39 31.24
6 Stevens, George 19 CEN 1:00.27
27.80 32.47
7 Back, Jeremiah 19 UC-KY 1:01.44
28.94 32.50
8 Smith, Karl 20 UC-KY 1:03.88
29.51 34.37
9 Sundar, Jesse ASB-KY 1:08.23
30.24 37.99
#27 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Perrine, Kelsey ASB-KY 2:17.44
29.64 34.51 41.18 32.11
2 McMurtry, Ana 19 CEN 2:23.54
30.57 36.38 41.83 34.76
3 McKinnon, Brenna ASB-KY 2:30.00
34.18 38.63 43.83 33.36
4 Messmer, Mollie 19 UC-KY 2:30.84
32.92 38.82 44.81 34.29
5 Holtus, Jenni ASB-KY 2:32.70
35.39 38.60 44.34 34.37
--- Fleet, Alice 20 CEN DQ
32.02 1:21.29 32.93
#28 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Huster, Bradley ASB-KY 2:05.34
26.82 31.26 38.51 28.75
2 Lipka, Chris ASB-KY 2:07.86
27.82 32.06 39.14 28.84
3 Anderson, Drew 18 CEN 2:11.41
27.80 35.57 38.59 29.45
4 Augustus, Andrew 18 CEN 2:12.17
27.17 34.37 39.49 31.14
5 McEachran, Colin 19 UC-KY 2:21.10
29.64 34.64 43.84 32.98
#29 Women 400 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 CEN A 3:46.85
Angel, Meredith 19 Allen, Sadie 20
Stephens, Caroline 19 Dove, Jillian 22
26.81 56.80 26.81 57.22
26.14 55.29 27.01 57.54
2 CEN B 3:59.79
Clark, Lindsey 18 McMurtry, Ana 19
Fleet, Alice 20 Williams, Deming 22
29.42 1:00.73 27.62 59.60
28.27 59.85 27.91 59.61
3 ASB-KY A 4:01.05
Sterneman, Abigail Phillips, Karla
McKinnon, Brenna Keyes, Lindsay
28.40 59.80 28.98 59.85
28.64 1:02.47 28.24 58.93
4 UC-KY A 4:20.77
Kirk, Kristina 18 Rogers, Kelli 19
Ellison, Eden 19 Messmer, Mollie 19
30.64 1:05.78 33.00 1:09.49
30.74 1:04.59 29.33 1:00.91
5 ASB-KY B 4:21.91
Phillips, Lorna Previty, Jen
Leckie, Anna Amey, Alyssa
31.24 1:06.13 29.90 1:03.48
33.24 1:09.19 30.10 1:03.11
#30 Men 400 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 CEN A 3:19.61
Tatgenhorst, Jimmy 20 Jenkins, Will 19
Kaufman, Matt 19 Brown, Alex M 21
24.72 50.36 24.25 50.17
23.30 49.63 23.61 49.45
2 CEN B 3:24.53
Phillips, Ronnie W 18 Price, Jamey 20
Bowman, Brent 18 Erwin, Taylor 19
24.71 51.53 24.50 51.62
23.29 50.12 23.57 51.26
3 ASB-KY A 3:38.95
Losekamp, Alex Harriff, Brendan
Canada, Andrew Keyser, Alex
25.52 53.82 26.03 54.69
26.33 56.40 24.79 54.04
4 UC-KY A 3:44.25
Back, Jeremiah 19 Viscardi, Michael 18
Smith, Karl 20 Woodard, Adam 21
26.86 55.54 26.12 55.60
28.07 59.42 25.26 53.69