Licensed to Asbury College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2013 09:13 AM
                 Colonel Classic 2013 - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.65    1:44.13   32  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 18              2) Wofford, Shannon 21            
     3) Judson, Hadley 19               4) Weber, Clark 21                
       26.53                      26.38                                    
  2 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:46.50    1:47.26   26  
     1) Spanjers, Janelle 18            2) Stadnick, Stephanie 18         
     3) Ellard, Rhoxie 19               4) Sandoval, Rachel 20            
       26.32    27.53    31.25    22.16                                    
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:43.27    1:47.33   24  
     1) Landry, Rebecca C 20            2) Klein, Ruth C 21               
     3) Gabriel, Kimberly 20            4) Valentien, Kayley 19           
       27.11    26.73    26.72    26.77                                    
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:46.46    1:48.02   22  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 19             2) Shurn, Sydney 18               
     3) Anderson, Callie 19             4) Hubbard, Carly R 20            
       28.05    26.68    27.57    25.72                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:46.80    1:48.08   20  
     1) Haynes, Cara J 19               2) Steel, Hope 17                 
     3) Hammelman, Kayla 18             4) Conrad, Shelby A 19            
       26.65                      26.79                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:48.88   x1:46.13  
     1) Washnock, Caroline 20           2) Mescher, Maddie 20             
     3) Parell, Christianna 22          4) Chumbley, Allison 20           
       27.54    32.02    19.69    26.88                                    
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             1:54.66   x1:49.96  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi 19                2) Stillwell, Casey 18            
     3) Johnson, Hannah 18              4) Bentz, Kenzie 20               
       28.60    28.45    27.63    25.28                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:50.71  
     1) Brigdford, Laura J 20           2) Henderson, Sara 18             
     3) LeMay, Courtney P 21            4) Myers, Emily C 18              
       28.36    27.32    27.09    27.94                                    
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:52.99   x1:51.23  
     1) Samuelson, Lauren 18            2) Leftwich, Olivia 19            
     3) Holliday, Meghan 21             4) Hamilton, Leslie 20            
       28.47    27.31    26.59    28.86                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:27.63    1:29.55   32  
     1) Barnes, Cody C 20               2) Bechtel, Friend C 19           
     3) Hall, Jimmy F 21                4) Decker, Tyler A 21             
       22.42    22.60    22.62    21.91                                    
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:29.49    1:29.64   26  
     1) Foreman, Joel C 19              2) McAfee, David B 20             
     3) Gillin, Carney 20               4) Bariyev, Alex 18               
       22.90    22.14    22.49    22.11                                    
  3 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:28.97    1:30.48   24  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 21             2) Purdy, Johnathan 19            
     3) Karaulic, Marko 19              4) Grant, Cameron 18              
       22.52    23.46    22.80    21.70                                    
  4 Centre College  'A'                               1:28.70    1:30.69   22  
     1) Pritchett, Jess 20              2) Buchanan, Jack 21              
     3) Cowley, Stuart 21               4) McCrary, Wes 19                
       22.69    22.67    22.70    22.63                                    
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:35.39    1:34.77   20  
     1) Daffin, Brian 20                2) Mullen, Sam 18                 
     3) Quijano, EJ J 20                4) King, Allen A 19               
       23.92    23.77    24.05    23.03                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:33.92  
     1) Runtas, Nathan A 22             2) Duncan, Graham G 18            
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 20            4) Augsburger, Jonathan S 19      
       23.59    23.61    23.23    23.49                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:31.99   x1:34.53  
     1) Leary, James 20                 2) Kelley, John 19                
     3) Duren, Gordon 20                4) Rauh, Nicholas 19              
       24.87    22.80    23.67    23.19                                    
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:35.00   x1:37.53  
     1) Vetter, Spencer 19              2) McConnell, Knox 20             
     3) Coogan, John 18                 4) Bush, Zach                     
       24.24                      25.02                                    
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             1:38.73   x1:37.76  
     1) Campbell, Alan 21               2) Dorsett, Paul 19               
     3) Beumer, Andrew 21               4) Dingley, Royce 19              
       24.07    26.04    24.30    23.35                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:41.52  
     1) Armbruster, Justin K 19         2) Sommers, Jon E 19              
     3) Weiler, Coen R 21               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 22        
       25.21    25.64    25.91    24.76                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Danielle            20 Centre               5:14.60    5:16.44   16  
      28.86   31.15   31.38   31.70   31.49   31.94   32.47   32.46
      32.59   32.40                                                
  2 Holliday, Kristen         19 Centre               5:18.58    5:24.97   13  
      29.72   31.87   32.57   32.78   33.11   32.89   33.46   33.07
      32.96   32.54                                                
  3 Weber, Clark              21 Centre               5:25.00    5:31.91   12  
      29.51   32.08   32.30   32.99   34.00   33.44   34.72   34.50
      34.35   34.02                                                
  4 Carter, Rachel            20 Centre               5:34.22    5:35.60   11  
      29.42   32.13   32.99   33.12   33.60   34.54   34.82   35.04
      35.26   34.68                                                
  5 Harrison, Taylor          18 Centre               5:30.98    5:40.74   10  
      30.60   32.92   34.16   34.56   34.79   35.06   35.23   35.24
      34.96   33.22                                                
  6 Balassa, Anna             19 Transylvania-KY      5:27.82    5:41.55    9  
      30.87   33.96   34.53   35.11   34.68   35.11   34.70   34.72
      34.97   32.90                                                
  7 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY            5:38.41    5:42.96    7  
      31.21   33.79   34.65   35.01   34.39   34.05   34.73   35.14
      34.80   35.19                                                
  8 Samuelson, Lauren         18 Centre               5:38.75    5:47.07    5  
      30.60   33.81   34.34   34.94   35.36   35.53   35.81   35.99
      36.15   34.54                                                
  9 O'Brien, Kaitlin          20 Vikings-GA           5:50.92    5:48.26    4  
      31.49   33.93   35.15   35.34   35.30   35.36   35.42   35.67
      35.69   34.91                                                
 10 Klein, Ruth C             21 Asbury-KY            5:52.45    5:50.67    3  
                      25.11   35.76   35.52   35.68   35.09   35.25
      35.94   34.65                                                
 11 Briggs, Bobbi             19 Vikings-GA           5:53.61    5:56.63    2  
      32.03   34.59   35.10   35.88   36.06   36.88   37.33   36.87
      36.62   35.27                                                
 12 Fanning, Leah             20 Asbury-KY            5:50.00    6:02.93    1  
      33.42   34.91   35.69   36.09   36.40   36.79                
      37.89   37.11                                                
 13 Brigdford, Laura J        20 Asbury-KY            5:56.94    6:04.97  
      32.53   35.77   36.70   37.31   37.92   37.79   37.42   37.87
      37.20   34.46                                                
 14 Hamilton, Leslie          20 Centre               5:54.27    6:06.60  
      33.07   35.77   36.51   37.36   37.73   37.57   37.58   37.26
      37.60   36.15                                                
 15 Leftwich, Olivia          19 Centre               5:50.11    6:10.61  
      31.21   34.89   36.76   38.27   38.62   38.59   38.25   38.87
      38.71   36.44                                                
 16 Lawson, Jenna                Berea-KY             6:35.21    6:15.88  
      33.27   36.29   37.79   37.56   38.35   37.89   38.28   39.04
      39.18   38.23                                                
 17 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US                   NT    6:51.38  
      32.94   39.51   41.84   42.64   42.78   43.14   43.38   42.47
      41.86   40.82                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          21 Asbury-KY            4:50.13    4:57.43   16  
      25.95   28.69   29.25   30.17                 1:32.69        
  2 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY            4:54.38    5:01.50   13  
      27.37   29.77   30.25   30.40   30.30   30.44   30.58   30.87
      30.96   30.56                                                
  3 Morin, Seth M             20 Franklin-IN          5:03.21    5:03.46   12  
                              29.94   30.00   31.18   31.57   31.50
      31.77   31.29                                                
  4 Coogan, John              18 Centre               5:11.11    5:10.36   11  
      27.08   29.91   30.74   31.37   31.82   31.84   31.98   32.23
      32.05   31.34                                                
  5 Ruble, John               19 Centre               5:03.29    5:10.81   10  
      26.81   29.75   30.57   31.35   32.03   18.70   45.32   32.35
      32.42   31.51                                                
  6 Kelley, John              19 Centre               5:07.07    5:15.75    9  
      27.35   30.48   31.31   31.49   32.08   32.13   32.79        
              32.40                                                
  7 Houlton, Nolan            18 Asbury-KY            4:57.60    5:17.49    7  
      27.48   30.69   31.73   32.20   32.51   32.90   32.73   32.85
      32.60   31.80                                                
  8 Lutomski, David           20 Vikings-GA           5:17.88    5:18.20    5  
      28.08   30.71   31.27   32.27   32.61   32.81   32.79   33.10
      32.74   31.82                                                
  9 Beumer, Andrew            21 Vikings-GA           5:10.10    5:18.89    4  
      28.42   30.99   31.90   32.64   32.46   32.69   32.55   32.97
      32.65   31.62                                                
 10 Walker, Sam               20 Centre               5:28.00    5:24.74    3  
      28.51   31.18   32.02   32.51   33.02   33.17   33.64   34.13
      34.17   32.39                                                
 11 Santana, David            20 Franklin-IN          5:17.21    5:28.12    2  
      27.24   30.87   32.96   33.11   33.61   34.09   34.25   34.61
      34.22   33.16                                                
 12 Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY            5:31.30    5:29.20    1  
      28.31   32.18   33.40   34.10   33.61   34.12   33.53   33.44
      33.34   33.17                                                
 13 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY                  NT    5:29.62  
      27.25   31.23   32.47   32.87   33.33                   34.71
    1:09.84                                                        
 14 Bradley, Trevor           19 Vikings-GA           5:32.67    5:34.52  
      29.04   32.44   33.44   33.72   34.03   34.39   34.85   34.82
      34.16   33.63                                                
 15 Leary, James              20 Centre               5:20.00    5:36.07  
      29.14                   33.89                           35.61
      35.17   31.19                                                
 16 King, Allen A             19 Transylvania-KY      5:16.52    5:37.24  
      28.43   32.18   33.82   35.39   34.82   35.30   34.91   35.07
      34.69   32.63                                                
 17 Dorsett, Paul             19 Vikings-GA           5:24.52    5:38.92  
      29.07   32.73   34.10   34.55   34.84   34.81   34.78   34.85
      35.13   34.06                                                
 18 Deaton, Nate              20 Centre               5:37.78    5:44.92  
      29.86   32.66   33.45   34.40   34.92   35.85   36.28   36.13
      37.46   33.91                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spanjers, Janelle         18 Vikings-GA           2:17.11    2:15.96   16  
      29.02   37.78   37.92   31.24                                
  2 Oatman, Holly             21 Centre               2:14.52    2:16.10   13  
      29.77   34.55   40.17   31.61                                
  3 Valentien, Kayley         19 Asbury-KY            2:19.69    2:20.32   12  
      30.23   38.27   40.09   31.73                                
  4 Anderson, Lindsey T       22 Transylvania-KY      2:15.41    2:21.00   11  
      30.44   35.75   41.26   33.55                                
  5 Holliday, Meghan          21 Centre               2:22.10    2:22.70   10  
      31.21   35.96   41.74   33.79                                
  6 Ray, Ranay C              22 Asbury-KY            2:21.15    2:23.42    9  
      30.31   36.98   42.38   33.75                                
  7 Reynolds, Dana            19 Centre               2:23.98    2:25.04    7  
      30.60   37.49   41.35   35.60                                
  8 Nelson, Bailey            20 Centre               2:24.31    2:26.40    5  
      31.07   36.77   43.79   34.77                                
  9 Smith, Melissa            21 Centre               2:28.03    2:28.39    4  
      31.47                   36.70                                
 10 Anderson, Callie          19 Transylvania-KY      2:23.17    2:28.66    3  
      30.68   36.53   44.28   37.17                                
 11 Hammelman, Kayla          18 Franklin-IN          2:26.22    2:28.71    2  
                    1:19.46                                        
 12 Ellard, Rhoxie            19 Vikings-GA           2:21.50    2:28.75    1  
      31.78   37.32   43.97   35.68                                
 13 Duncan, Katherine A       20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:29.32  
                    1:20.83                                        
 14 Raley, Martha             19 SCST-US                   NT    3:10.07  
      36.77   50.44   58.87   43.99                                
 15 Jett, Melanie                Berea-KY                  NT    3:13.42  
      42.69   45.83   59.63   45.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY            1:59.12    2:02.07   16  
      26.34   30.97   36.10   28.66                                
  2 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY            2:00.39    2:04.95   13  
      27.79   32.32   35.82   29.02                                
  3 Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY            2:06.99    2:04.96   12  
      27.29   31.38 1:06.29                                        
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY            2:03.25    2:06.88   11  
      26.39   33.62   37.00   29.87                                
  5 Vetter, Spencer           19 Centre               2:07.21    2:07.05   10  
      26.55   33.63   35.58   31.29                                
  6 Buchanan, Jack            21 Centre               2:08.03    2:09.96    9  
      26.80   34.46   37.94   30.76                                
  7 Jarrell, Adam             19 Vikings-GA           2:06.87    2:09.98    7  
      27.74   33.45   38.38   30.41                                
  8 Quijano, EJ J             20 Transylvania-KY      2:04.03    2:12.52    5  
      28.94   34.78 1:08.80                                        
  9 Assercq, Mathieu          20 Centre               2:14.96    2:15.66    4  
      27.51   33.97   40.52   33.66                                
 10 Armbruster, Justin K      19 Franklin-IN          2:19.08    2:17.93    2.5
      28.55   36.96 1:12.42                                        
 10 Rodgers, Louis            19 Centre               2:14.95    2:17.93    2.5
      28.12   35.80   40.91   33.10                                
 12 Weiler, Coen R            21 Franklin-IN          2:35.19    2:35.71    1  
      31.57   43.58   44.12   36.44                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Rachel          20 Vikings-GA             25.40      25.77   16  
  2 Wofford, Shannon          21 Centre                 25.51      26.41   12.5
  2 Judson, Hadley            19 Centre                 26.00      26.41   12.5
  4 Larson, Kirsten           18 Centre                 25.33      26.45   11  
  5 Mescher, Maddie           20 Centre                 26.34      26.66   10  
  6 Parell, Christianna       22 Centre                 26.36      26.77    9  
  7 Steel, Hope               17 Franklin-IN            26.99      27.14    7  
  8 Chumbley, Allison         20 Centre                 26.88      27.34    5  
  9 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY              26.78      27.43    4  
 10 Cornish, Kristen          19 Transylvania-KY        26.02      27.53    3  
 11 Washnock, Caroline        20 Centre                 27.27      27.55    2  
 12 Stadnick, Stephanie       18 Vikings-GA             27.83      27.56    1  
 13 Shurn, Sydney             18 Transylvania-KY        27.14      27.72  
 14 Rukavina, Madeline        19 Centre                 28.00      27.73  
 15 LeMay, Courtney P         21 Asbury-KY              27.46      27.81  
 16 Johnson, Hannah           18 Vikings-GA             28.74      28.70  
 17 Stillwell, Casey          18 Vikings-GA             29.01      29.11  
 18 Toole, Abby C             20 Franklin-IN            30.38      30.25  
 19 Joss, Kirsten M           20 Asbury-KY                 NT      31.18  
 20 Mueller, Raphaela         17 Franklin-IN            32.00      33.34  
 21 Lissanu, Lydia            19 Transylvania-KY        33.66      33.58  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Cameron            18 Vikings-GA             21.97      22.22   16  
  2 Barnes, Cody C            20 Asbury-KY              22.30      22.34   13  
  3 McCrite, Graydon          21 Vikings-GA             21.85      22.39   12  
  4 Pritchett, Jess           20 Centre                 22.59      22.57   11  
  5 McCrary, Wes              19 Centre                 22.41      22.82   10  
  6 Bariyev, Alex             18 Franklin-IN            22.45      22.87    9  
  7 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY              22.31      22.94    7  
  8 Foreman, Joel C           19 Franklin-IN            22.45      22.99    5  
  9 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY              22.76      23.12    4  
 10 Karaulic, Marko           19 Vikings-GA             22.70      23.15    3  
 11 Gillin, Carney            20 Franklin-IN            23.16      23.18    2  
 12 Cowley, Stuart            21 Centre                 23.09      23.62    1  
 13 Rauh, Nicholas            19 Centre                 23.53      23.76  
 14 Campbell, Alan            21 Vikings-GA             24.09      23.99  
 15 Dingley, Royce            19 Vikings-GA             23.02      24.06  
 16 Polk, Matthew Q           18 Asbury-KY              23.94      24.22  
 17 Augsburger, Jonathan S    19 Asbury-KY              23.79      24.24  
 18 Daffin, Brian             20 Transylvania-KY        23.59      24.25  
 19 Duren, Gordon             20 Centre                 23.59      24.52  
 20 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY               23.89      24.57  
 21 Robinson, Jeremiah G      22 Franklin-IN            25.57      25.56  
 22 Matano, Jacob             19 Centre                    NT      28.27  
 23 Zhang, Kimmy              19 Centre                 30.83      29.49  
 24 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY               30.88      29.62  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               4:07.98    4:13.15   32  
     1) Oatman, Holly 21                2) Smith, Melissa 21              
     3) Lenox, Madison 18               4) Weber, Clark 21                
       30.97  1:02.99    34.25  1:14.50    27.89  1:00.88    26.32    54.78
  2 Berry College-GA  'A'                             4:13.67    4:13.96   26  
     1) Stadnick, Stephanie 18          2) Spanjers, Janelle 18           
     3) Bentz, Kenzie 20                4) Sandoval, Rachel 20            
       33.54  1:07.88    33.05  1:10.02    27.53    59.96    26.79    56.10
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         4:10.30    4:18.19   24  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 20          2) Fredrickson, Sarah 19          
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J 18            4) Ray, Ranay C 22                
       31.76  1:05.38    33.07  1:12.33    29.90  1:03.58    26.92    56.90
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:24.17    4:19.12   22  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 19             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 19        
     3) Haynes, Cara J 19               4) Steel, Hope 17                 
       31.16  1:03.94    32.81  1:10.47    29.39  1:05.15    28.01    59.56
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:07.77    4:20.04   20  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey T 22          2) Skinner, Amanda B 22           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R 20             4) Shurn, Sydney 18               
       33.11  1:09.03    31.92  1:09.17    29.19  1:02.93    27.62    58.91
 -- Centre College  'B'                               4:16.32   x4:22.25  
     1) Carter, Rachel 20               2) Reynolds, Dana 19              
     3) Holliday, Kristen 19            4) Judson, Hadley 19              
       32.33  1:06.51    34.54  1:15.27    29.43    52.60    19.96  1:07.87
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x4:32.29  
     1) Fanning, Leah 20                2) Fisher, Hillary C 20           
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 20            4) Klein, Ruth C 21               
       35.08  1:13.62    34.75                               27.69    57.41
 -- Centre College  'C'                               4:22.39   x4:32.51  
     1) Chumbley, Allison 20            2) Rukavina, Madeline 19          
     3) Nelson, Bailey 20               4) Harrison, Taylor 18            
       32.29  1:07.06    36.86  1:19.65    30.20  1:06.18    28.89    59.62
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             4:20.65   x4:36.99  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi 19                2) Ellard, Rhoxie 19              
     3) Johnson, Hannah 18              4) Geiss, Katie 19                
       32.36                                                               
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   4:22.12   x4:46.71  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 19             2) Balassa, Anna 19               
     3) Anderson, Callie 19             4) Lissanu, Lydia 19              
       33.47  1:09.74    36.48  1:16.81    29.74  1:04.60    35.43  1:15.56
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:38.61    3:43.09   32  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 22          2) Barnes, Cody C 20              
     3) Bowman, Daniel M 21             4) Courey, Jacob G 19             
       27.36    57.57    27.25  1:00.79    26.22    55.59    23.35    49.14
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:44.60    3:45.02   26  
     1) Kelley, John 19                 2) Vetter, Spencer 19             
     3) Pritchett, Jess 20              4) McCrary, Wes 19                
       28.23    58.35    28.72  1:02.73    24.75    54.52    23.09    49.42
  3 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:42.99    3:48.02   24  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 21             2) Jarrell, Adam 19               
     3) Monaghan, Conor 20              4) Grant, Cameron 18              
       27.26    56.38    31.85  1:08.81    24.49    53.08    24.01    49.75
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:55.95    3:57.90   22  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J 19            2) Armbruster, Justin K 19        
     3) McAfee, David B 20              4) Bariyev, Alex 18               
       31.82  1:03.88    31.05  1:07.36    26.20    55.79    24.35    50.87
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:48.73    4:02.30   20  
     1) King, Allen A 19                2) Quijano, EJ J 20               
     3) Mullen, Sam 18                  4) Daffin, Brian 20               
       30.63  1:03.64    31.02  1:06.64    24.93    47.97    18.46  1:04.05
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:51.00   x3:57.52  
     1) Cowley, Stuart 21               2) Rodgers, Louis 19              
     3) Assercq, Mathieu 20             4) Duren, Gordon 20               
       28.15    59.11    31.76  1:08.63    25.91    57.27    25.09    52.51
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             3:45.50   x3:58.10  
     1) Campbell, Alan 21               2) Dingley, Royce 19              
     3) Lutomski, David 20              4) Purdy, Johnathan 19            
       29.76  1:00.60    31.54  1:08.40    26.36    57.26    24.44    51.84
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x4:25.27  
     1) Morin, Seth M 20                2) Sommers, Jon E 19              
     3) Santana, David 20               4) Weiler, Coen R 21              
       32.57  1:05.98    32.97  1:11.58    30.14  1:08.17    27.51    59.54
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:54.98    1:55.00   32  
     1) Carter, Rachel 20               2) Mescher, Maddie 20             
     3) Lenox, Madison 18               4) Wofford, Shannon 21            
       30.53    31.68    27.49    25.30                                    
  2 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:57.06    1:58.36   26  
     1) Stadnick, Stephanie 18          2) Spanjers, Janelle 18           
     3) Bentz, Kenzie 20                4) Sandoval, Rachel 20            
       36.15    37.04    45.17                                             
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:54.43    1:58.59   24  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 19             2) Skinner, Amanda B 22           
     3) Shurn, Sydney 18                4) Hubbard, Carly R 20            
       30.90    32.98    28.96    25.75                                    
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:52.97    2:00.96   22  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 20          2) Valentien, Kayley 19           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J 18            4) Ray, Ranay C 22                
       30.58    34.72    29.24    26.42                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:57.90    2:02.58   20  
     1) Hammelman, Kayla 18             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 19        
     3) Conrad, Shelby A 19             4) Steel, Hope 17                 
       31.54    33.06    30.47    27.51                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:58.21   x2:01.61  
     1) Chumbley, Allison 20            2) Smith, Melissa 21              
     3) Holliday, Kristen 19            4) Larson, Kirsten 18             
       31.70    35.14    29.05    25.72                                    
 -- Centre College  'D'                               2:04.98   x2:05.52  
     1) Leftwich, Olivia 19             2) Reynolds, Dana 19              
     3) Nelson, Bailey 20               4) Harrison, Taylor 18            
                         29.22    27.77                                    
 -- Centre College  'C'                               2:01.99   x2:07.55  
     1) Hamilton, Leslie 20             2) Rukavina, Madeline 19          
     3) Parell, Christianna 22          4) Washnock, Caroline 20          
       36.58    38.61    25.30    27.06                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x2:08.44  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 21            2) Fisher, Hillary C 20           
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 20            4) Gabriel, Kimberly 20           
       35.34    35.55    29.72    27.83                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   2:04.43   x2:12.01  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey T 22          2) Balassa, Anna 19               
     3) Anderson, Callie 19             4) Lissanu, Lydia 19              
       31.87    35.49    30.00    34.65                                    
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             2:02.30   x2:12.77  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi 19                2) Ellard, Rhoxie 19              
     3) Stillwell, Casey 18             4) Johnson, Hannah 18             
       32.80    40.07    31.54    28.36                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               1:41.44    1:40.81   32  
     1) Cowley, Stuart 21               2) Vetter, Spencer 19             
     3) Pritchett, Jess 20              4) McCrary, Wes 19                
       27.14    27.83    23.57    22.27                                    
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:39.08    1:41.39   26  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 22          2) Barnes, Cody C 20              
     3) Duncan, Graham G 18             4) Courey, Jacob G 19             
       26.68    27.36    25.00    22.35                                    
  3 Berry College-GA  'A'                             1:40.44    1:41.57   24  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 21             2) Dingley, Royce 19              
     3) Monaghan, Conor 20              4) Grant, Cameron 18              
       25.92    29.69    24.10    21.86                                    
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:45.58    1:47.87   22  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J 19            2) Armbruster, Justin K 19        
     3) Gillin, Carney 20               4) Foreman, Joel C 19             
       29.31    30.59    25.53    22.44                                    
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:45.40    1:48.24   20  
     1) King, Allen A 19                2) Quijano, EJ J 20               
     3) Mullen, Sam 18                  4) Daffin, Brian 20               
       28.96    29.49    25.03    24.76                                    
  6 Berea College-KY  'A'                                  NT    1:56.05   18  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
       27.37    32.58    26.33    29.77                                    
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x1:44.36  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 19            2) Hall, Jimmy F 21               
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 20            4) Runtas, Nathan A 22            
       28.08    30.06    27.88    18.34                                    
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             1:42.25   x1:48.75  
     1) Campbell, Alan 21               2) Jarrell, Adam 19               
     3) Lutomski, David 20              4) Karaulic, Marko 19             
       29.48    31.31    24.70    23.26                                    
 -- Centre College  'B'                               1:45.31   x1:49.39  
     1) Bush, Zach                      2) Rodgers, Louis 19              
     3) Davies, Sinclair S 19           4) Leary, James 20                
       27.58    30.48    26.95    24.38                                    
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:50.99   x1:53.80  
     1) Duren, Gordon 20                2) McConnell, Knox 20             
     3) Assercq, Mathieu 20             4) Deaton, Nate 20                
       29.64    33.93    26.01    24.22                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x2:00.46  
     1) Santana, David 20               2) Sommers, Jon E 19              
     3) Weiler, Coen R 21               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 22        
       34.59    30.31    30.36    25.20                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         22 Transylvania-KY      4:38.16    4:46.78   16  
      30.68   35.35   36.63   35.60   41.31   41.07   33.77   32.37
  2 Oatman, Holly             21 Centre               4:51.52    4:50.72   13  
      30.41   35.53   37.21   36.19   42.08   42.93   33.71   32.66
  3 Valentien, Kayley         19 Asbury-KY            4:51.24    4:57.68   12  
      31.13   35.50   40.26   40.04   41.02   41.48   34.52   33.73
  4 Holliday, Meghan          21 Centre               5:05.85    5:01.76   11  
      31.60   36.41   37.99   37.88   43.97   44.77   34.94   34.20
  5 Reynolds, Dana            19 Centre               5:00.00    5:02.01   10  
      30.91   35.97   39.53   37.97   37.00   49.38   36.58   34.67
  6 Gagnon, Caitlin J         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:04.83    9  
      31.75   36.24   36.87   37.69   45.17   45.83   36.15   35.13
  7 Conrad, Shelby A          19 Franklin-IN          5:01.27    5:06.40    7  
                                                      57.59   34.75
  8 Anderson, Lindsey T       22 Transylvania-KY      4:46.14    5:10.60    5  
      32.67   38.16   39.35   39.08   44.18   44.54   37.13   35.49
  9 Fisher, Hillary C         20 Asbury-KY            5:23.11    5:41.11    4  
      35.24   43.09   45.33   45.78   44.08   45.93   41.45   40.21
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY            4:20.44    4:27.68   16  
      27.67   34.14   34.59   34.30   38.36   38.14   29.73   30.75
  2 Jarrell, Adam             19 Vikings-GA           4:26.14    4:31.75   13  
      28.46   32.34   36.47   36.24   38.20   39.60   31.14   29.30
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY            4:29.88    4:33.78   12  
      27.44   32.03   34.48   35.00   40.35   41.37   31.44   31.67
  4 Mullen, Sam               18 Transylvania-KY      4:36.07    4:38.51   11  
      28.06   33.64                                           31.77
  5 Houlton, Nolan            18 Asbury-KY                 NT    4:46.29   10  
      30.20   35.29   39.39   37.39   40.30   40.52   32.71   30.49
  6 Buchanan, Jack            21 Centre               4:29.11    4:47.27    9  
      28.45   33.40   37.85   36.86   41.65   42.38 1:06.68        
  7 Beumer, Andrew            21 Vikings-GA           4:42.35    4:47.42    7  
      29.93   33.53   38.78   36.48   41.42   41.89   34.02   31.37
  8 Bush, Zach                   Centre               4:32.27    4:49.75    5  
      28.58   33.00   35.32   34.86   42.96   44.87   35.19   34.97
  9 Sommers, Jon E            19 Franklin-IN          5:03.24    5:02.09    4  
      31.95   35.34   40.66   40.21   41.36   42.12   35.42   35.03
 10 Deaton, Nate              20 Centre               4:55.30    5:16.47    3  
      30.87   35.74   41.27   40.35   48.23   50.42   35.81   33.78
 11 Weiler, Coen R            21 Franklin-IN               NT    5:35.86    2  
      33.07   40.20   45.06   44.68   48.32   48.73   38.06   37.74
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentz, Kenzie             20 Vikings-GA           1:00.71    1:01.42   16  
      28.63   32.79                                                
  2 Lenox, Madison            18 Centre               1:01.57    1:02.83   13  
      29.26   33.57                                                
  3 Hubbard, Carly R          20 Transylvania-KY      1:01.09    1:03.12   12  
      29.70   33.42                                                
  4 Holliday, Kristen         19 Centre               1:01.91    1:03.39   11  
      30.16   33.23                                                
  5 Haynes, Cara J            19 Franklin-IN          1:02.80    1:04.57   10  
      29.97   34.60                                                
  6 Ray, Ranay C              22 Asbury-KY            1:06.04    1:05.10    9  
      30.07   35.03                                                
  7 Shurn, Sydney             18 Transylvania-KY      1:04.77    1:06.67    7  
      30.75   35.92                                                
  8 Landry, Rebecca C         20 Asbury-KY            1:03.62    1:06.87    5  
      30.85   36.02                                                
  9 Parell, Christianna       22 Centre               1:08.93    1:07.67    4  
      30.94   36.73                                                
 10 Fanning, Leah             20 Asbury-KY            1:08.99    1:09.41    3  
      33.15   36.26                                                
 11 Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:13.86    2  
      34.24   39.62                                                
 12 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US                   NT    1:15.86    1  
      34.93   40.93                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Conor           20 Vikings-GA             52.23      54.23   16  
      25.71   28.52                                                
  2 Karaulic, Marko           19 Vikings-GA             54.37      55.20   13  
      26.08   29.12                                                
  3 Pritchett, Jess           20 Centre                 54.80      55.80   12  
      25.55   30.25                                                
  4 McAfee, David B           20 Franklin-IN            55.62      56.57   11  
      26.88   29.69                                                
  5 Lutomski, David           20 Vikings-GA             55.97      56.95   10  
      26.52   30.43                                                
  6 Davies, Sinclair S        19 Centre                 56.92      58.91    9  
  7 Assercq, Mathieu          20 Centre                 59.88      58.97    7  
      27.01   31.96                                                
  8 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY             1:03.77    1:02.84    5  
      28.77   34.07                                                
  9 Augsburger, Jonathan S    19 Asbury-KY            1:04.52    1:03.78    4  
      28.88   34.90                                                
 10 Stahly, Derreck J         19 Franklin-IN               NT    1:06.62    3  
      30.21   36.41                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spanjers, Janelle         18 Vikings-GA           1:59.43    2:00.47   16  
      27.75   29.97   31.45   31.30                                
  2 Judson, Hadley            19 Centre               2:02.10    2:02.94   13  
      27.97   30.56   32.07   32.34                                
  3 Weber, Clark              21 Centre               2:02.90    2:04.09   12  
      28.69   31.26   31.93   32.21                                
  4 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      19 Franklin-IN          2:02.08    2:05.22   11  
      28.79   31.13   32.59   32.71                                
  5 Harrison, Taylor          18 Centre               2:04.02    2:08.38   10  
      29.97   32.50   33.31   32.60                                
  6 Balassa, Anna             19 Transylvania-KY      2:04.36    2:08.47    9  
      30.18   32.72   33.20   32.37                                
  7 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY            2:06.71    2:08.56    7  
      30.04   32.13   32.87   33.52                                
  8 Anderson, Callie          19 Transylvania-KY      2:08.54    2:10.45    5  
      30.73   32.28   33.47   33.97                                
  9 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY            2:08.54    2:11.82    4  
      30.30   33.21   34.38   33.93                                
 10 Klein, Ruth C             21 Asbury-KY            2:08.80    2:11.87    3  
      30.91   33.21   33.98   33.77                                
 11 Wofford, Shannon          21 Centre               2:05.62    2:12.19    2  
      29.40   33.08   34.97   34.74                                
 12 Briggs, Bobbi             19 Vikings-GA           2:12.81    2:12.57    1  
      31.08   34.05   34.04   33.40                                
 13 Samuelson, Lauren         18 Centre               2:08.54    2:13.54  
      30.37   33.29   35.11   34.77                                
 14 Lawson, Jenna                Berea-KY             2:21.83    2:15.41  
      30.70   34.14   34.90   35.67                                
 15 Steel, Hope               17 Franklin-IN               NT    2:18.03  
      31.49   35.49   36.18   34.87                                
 16 Brigdford, Laura J        20 Asbury-KY            2:12.60    2:18.57  
      31.68   34.96   36.40   35.53                                
 17 Toole, Abby C             20 Franklin-IN          2:21.07    2:24.08  
      32.20   35.97   37.83   38.08                                
 18 Raley, Martha             19 SCST-US                   NT    2:36.90  
      33.81   39.20   43.32   40.57                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, David B           20 Franklin-IN          1:49.19    1:50.80   16  
      26.12   28.47   28.88   27.33                                
  2 Morin, Seth M             20 Franklin-IN          1:52.09    1:53.42   13  
      26.73   28.73   29.01   28.95                                
  3 Gillin, Carney            20 Franklin-IN          1:52.03    1:53.46   12  
      25.96   28.71   29.36   29.43                                
  4 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY            1:49.65    1:54.01   11  
      26.19   28.90   29.73   29.19                                
  5 Ruble, John               19 Centre               1:53.27    1:54.29   10  
      26.37   28.32   29.52   30.08                                
  6 Rauh, Nicholas            19 Centre               1:52.54    1:55.40    9  
      26.31   29.18   29.75   30.16                                
  7 Foreman, Joel C           19 Franklin-IN          1:52.88    1:56.42    7  
      26.69   29.27   30.19   30.27                                
  8 Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY            1:53.25    1:56.71    5  
      26.39   29.10   30.22   31.00                                
  9 McCrary, Wes              19 Centre               1:54.01    1:57.20    4  
      26.63   28.97   30.33   31.27                                
 10 Walker, Sam               20 Centre               1:57.22    1:58.21    3  
      27.33   29.40   30.01   31.47                                
 11 Santana, David            20 Franklin-IN          1:56.35    2:00.43    2  
      27.06   30.56   31.71   31.10                                
 12 Leary, James              20 Centre               1:57.22    2:00.48    1  
                      31.53   30.85                                
 13 Bradley, Trevor           19 Vikings-GA           2:01.27    2:01.71  
      27.88   30.97   31.30   31.56                                
 14 Daffin, Brian             20 Transylvania-KY      2:03.57    2:04.98  
      28.36   31.58   32.90   32.14                                
 15 Dorsett, Paul             19 Vikings-GA           2:09.03    2:09.19  
      29.32   32.70   33.86   33.31                                
 16 Polk, Matthew Q           18 Asbury-KY            2:08.81    2:12.60  
      27.48   32.78   35.70   36.64                                
 17 Matano, Jacob             19 Centre               2:20.64    2:26.89  
      33.03   36.60   39.02   38.24                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      19 Franklin-IN          1:10.22    1:10.87   16  
      33.70   37.17                                                
  2 Skinner, Amanda B         22 Transylvania-KY      1:08.33    1:11.78   13  
      34.00   37.78                                                
  3 Mescher, Maddie           20 Centre               1:13.85    1:11.84   12  
      33.93   37.91                                                
  4 Landry, Rebecca C         20 Asbury-KY            1:14.04    1:14.84   11  
      35.50   39.34                                                
  5 Sandoval, Rachel          20 Vikings-GA           1:15.07    1:15.38   10  
      35.62   39.76                                                
  6 Smith, Melissa            21 Centre               1:13.72    1:16.12    9  
      36.02   40.10                                                
  7 Larson, Kirsten           18 Centre               1:13.29    1:16.68    7  
      35.13   41.55                                                
  8 Haynes, Cara J            19 Franklin-IN          1:15.90    1:17.40    5  
      36.75   40.65                                                
  9 Reynolds, Dana            19 Centre               1:15.34    1:17.55    4  
      35.94   41.61                                                
 10 Ellard, Rhoxie            19 Vikings-GA           1:14.16    1:18.65    3  
      37.10   41.55                                                
 11 Fisher, Hillary C         20 Asbury-KY            1:15.13    1:18.70    2  
      36.94   41.76                                                
 12 Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY            1:17.37    1:19.34    1  
      37.15   42.19                                                
 13 Rukavina, Madeline        19 Centre               1:17.64    1:20.82  
      36.94   43.88                                                
 14 Stillwell, Casey          18 Vikings-GA           1:27.85    1:28.65  
      41.21   47.44                                                
 15 Lissanu, Lydia            19 Transylvania-KY      1:33.78    1:34.60  
      44.05   50.55                                                
 16 Mueller, Raphaela         17 Franklin-IN          1:42.29    1:43.51  
      47.30   56.21                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cody C            20 Asbury-KY            1:00.72    1:01.65   16  
      28.78   32.87                                                
  2 Vetter, Spencer           19 Centre               1:03.30    1:02.85   13  
      29.08   33.77                                                
  3 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY            1:01.27    1:03.82   12  
      30.04   33.78                                                
  4 Quijano, EJ J             20 Transylvania-KY      1:04.47    1:04.84   11  
      30.72   34.12                                                
  5 Armbruster, Justin K      19 Franklin-IN          1:07.20    1:07.75   10  
      31.55   36.20                                                
  6 Dingley, Royce            19 Vikings-GA           1:07.52    1:08.10    9  
      31.48   36.62                                                
  7 Grant, Cameron            18 Vikings-GA           1:07.07    1:08.24    7  
      32.20   36.04                                                
  8 Rodgers, Louis            19 Centre               1:06.14    1:08.44    5  
      32.09   36.35                                                
  9 Giffin, Jacob                Berea-KY             1:11.86    1:11.40    4  
      33.02   38.38                                                
 10 Sommers, Jon E            19 Franklin-IN          1:10.36    1:11.81    3  
      34.06   37.75                                                
 11 Zhang, Kimmy              19 Centre               1:18.10    1:18.19    2  
      35.83   42.36                                                
 12 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY             1:22.71    1:23.68    1  
      38.40   45.28                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Shelby A          19 Franklin-IN          1:04.46    1:03.14   16  
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       20 Asbury-KY            1:03.13    1:03.89   13  
      31.05   32.84                                                
  3 Lenox, Madison            18 Centre               1:02.95    1:04.03   12  
      31.39   32.64                                                
  4 Carter, Rachel            20 Centre               1:03.51    1:05.72   11  
      32.08   33.64                                                
  5 Gagnon, Caitlin J         18 Asbury-KY            1:04.06    1:06.29   10  
      32.67   33.62                                                
  6 Hammelman, Kayla          18 Franklin-IN          1:05.16    1:07.04    9  
      32.46   34.58                                                
  7 Chumbley, Allison         20 Centre               1:04.15    1:08.48    7  
      32.66   35.82                                                
  8 Cornish, Kristen          19 Transylvania-KY      1:04.77    1:09.00    5  
      33.03   35.97                                                
  9 Stadnick, Stephanie       18 Vikings-GA           1:08.59    1:09.04    4  
      34.33   34.71                                                
 10 Washnock, Caroline        20 Centre               1:08.65    1:10.42    3  
      34.71   35.71                                                
 11 Leftwich, Olivia          19 Centre               1:10.11    1:11.31    2  
 12 Hamilton, Leslie          20 Centre               1:09.35    1:15.82    1  
      37.23   38.59                                                
 13 Jett, Melanie                Berea-KY             1:18.81    1:21.33  
    1:21.78                                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrite, Graydon          21 Vikings-GA             54.42      55.88   16  
      26.94   28.94                                                
  2 Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY              55.93      56.03   13  
      27.43   28.60                                                
  3 Kelley, John              19 Centre                 56.39      56.14   12  
      27.29   28.85                                                
  4 Monaghan, Conor           20 Vikings-GA             57.34      58.10   11  
      39.15   18.95                                                
  5 Bush, Zach                   Centre                 57.99      59.00   10  
      29.01   29.99                                                
  6 Mullen, Sam               18 Transylvania-KY        53.72      59.21    9  
      28.35   30.86                                                
  7 Cowley, Stuart            21 Centre                 58.47      59.63    7  
      28.56   31.07                                                
  8 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY             1:00.01      59.73    5  
  9 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:00.47    4  
      29.12   31.35                                                
 10 Campbell, Alan            21 Vikings-GA             58.65    1:01.75    3  
      30.16   31.59                                                
 11 Augsburger, Jonathan S    19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:01.94    2  
      30.45   31.49                                                
 12 Duren, Gordon             20 Centre                 58.00    1:03.07    1  
      30.25   32.82                                                
 13 Stahly, Derreck J         19 Franklin-IN          1:01.04    1:03.85  
      31.74   32.11                                                
 14 King, Allen A             19 Transylvania-KY        57.27    1:06.64  
      32.85   33.79                                                
 15 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US              1:35.00    1:15.25  
      37.49   37.76                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               8:04.23    8:31.17   32  
     1) Oatman, Holly 21                2) Judson, Hadley 19              
     3) Wahl, Danielle 20               4) Weber, Clark 21                
       28.23    58.86  1:30.17  2:01.66    27.61    59.05  1:31.30  2:02.90
       28.27    58.79  1:29.59  2:00.20    28.23  1:00.53  2:04.00  2:26.41
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   8:04.05    8:32.11   26  
     1) Skinner, Amanda B 22            2) Hubbard, Carly R 20            
     3) Anderson, Lindsey T 22          4) Balassa, Anna 19               
       28.57  1:00.22  1:32.80  2:04.64    28.43  1:00.16  1:33.30  2:06.78
       29.77  1:02.98  1:37.22  2:11.61    29.63  1:02.61  1:36.46  2:09.08
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         8:23.46    8:36.53   24  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 20          2) Valentien, Kayley 19           
     3) Ray, Ranay C 22                 4) Gagnon, Caitlin J 18           
       30.78  1:04.75  1:39.67  2:15.12    15.74    29.90  1:02.93  1:35.37
       31.44    58.95  1:30.06  2:03.23  1:02.82  1:35.78  2:09.72  2:42.81
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          8:27.00    8:46.76   22  
     1) Haynes, Cara J 19               2) Hammelman, Kayla 18            
     3) Conrad, Shelby A 19             4) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 19        
       30.55  1:03.82  1:37.15  2:09.69    14.98    30.79  1:05.12  1:40.11
       33.16  1:02.24  1:35.51  2:10.86  1:04.40  1:37.47  2:11.82  2:46.10
  5 Berry College-GA  'A'                             8:26.39    8:51.76   20  
     1) Briggs, Bobbi 19                2) Geiss, Katie 19                
     3) Ellard, Rhoxie 19               4) O'Brien, Kaitlin 20            
       31.95  1:06.44  1:41.36  2:15.45    29.57  1:02.68  1:36.75  2:12.37
       27.76  1:01.89  1:36.55  2:11.42    30.31  1:04.25  1:38.47  2:12.52
 -- Centre College  'B'                               8:18.24   x8:27.79  
     1) Holliday, Kristen 19            2) Mescher, Maddie 20             
     3) Harrison, Taylor 18             4) Carter, Rachel 20              
       29.70  1:01.61  1:34.66  2:07.15    28.76  1:00.54  1:33.06  2:04.96
       29.24  1:01.61  1:35.06  2:07.87    27.97    59.94  1:33.85  2:07.81
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry College-GA  'A'                             7:16.29    7:25.28   32  
     1) Jarrell, Adam 19                2) Purdy, Johnathan 19            
     3) Karaulic, Marko 19              4) Monaghan, Conor 20             
       26.77    55.73  1:23.96  1:52.83    24.84    53.14  1:22.99  1:54.00
       24.24    51.68  1:21.08  1:51.12    24.55    51.37  1:18.54  1:47.33
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         7:23.07    7:29.40   26  
     1) Courey, Jacob G 19              2) Bechtel, Friend C 19           
     3) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 22          4) Bowman, Daniel M 21            
       26.54    56.18  1:26.45  1:56.12    25.42    53.25  1:22.67  1:51.59
       24.12    51.76  1:21.22  1:51.04    24.98    52.72  1:21.56  1:50.65
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          7:34.68    7:33.16   24  
     1) McAfee, David B 20              2) Foreman, Joel C 19             
     3) Gillin, Carney 20               4) Bariyev, Alex 18               
       26.03    53.50  1:21.84  1:50.15    25.65    54.30  1:23.96  1:53.65
       24.91    53.81  1:23.19  1:52.08    25.13    53.43  1:24.16  1:57.28
  4 Centre College  'A'                               7:30.25    7:45.90   22  
     1) Rauh, Nicholas 19               2) Ruble, John 19                 
     3) Buchanan, Jack 21               4) Kelley, John 19                
       27.38    57.23  1:27.90  1:58.45    17.52    53.59  1:23.89  1:54.22
       26.14    55.45  1:25.44  1:55.43    24.53    53.96  1:25.13  1:57.80
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                        NT    8:07.09   20  
     1) King, Allen A 19                2) Mullen, Sam 18                 
     3) Daffin, Brian 20                4) Quijano, EJ J 20               
       28.40  1:00.12  1:33.01  2:05.30    25.89    56.21  1:27.98  2:04.17
       22.23    54.60  1:29.00  2:01.54    26.91    56.57  1:26.31  1:56.08
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             7:27.80   x8:09.11  
     1) Beumer, Andrew 21               2) Bradley, Trevor 19             
     3) Dorsett, Paul 19                4) Lutomski, David 20             
       28.13    58.58  1:29.53  2:00.14    28.67  1:01.21  1:33.76  2:06.94
       28.13    59.84  1:32.88  2:05.39    26.32    55.58  1:25.89  1:56.64
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jelinek, Hannah           18 Transylvania-KY       197.82     200.50   16  
  2 Baden, Hailey             18 Transylvania-KY       146.85     152.70   13  
  3 Snelson, Crystal             Berea-KY              166.90     149.60   12  
  4 Moon, Mariah              21 Vikings-GA            129.00     111.75   11  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Connor        19 Franklin-IN           210.85     193.75   16  
  2 Cox, Wayne                   Berea-KY                  NT     178.95   13  
  3 Bagang, Gildardo             Berea-KY              160.60     120.65   12  
  4 Baughman, Carson          19 Transylvania-KY       134.70     118.50   11  
  5 Myers, Ben                19 Vikings-GA            101.43      90.65   10  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Danielle            20 Centre              10:39.95   17:48.26   16  
      30.27   32.27   32.68   32.39   32.41   32.45   32.50   32.70
      32.52   32.65   32.63   32.55   32.84   32.72   32.79   32.48
      32.47   32.38   32.60   32.24   32.42   32.32   32.35   32.19
      32.65   32.36   32.38   32.62   32.21   32.33   32.26   32.14
      31.49
  2 Weber, Clark              21 Centre              10:58.88   18:42.37   13  
      30.49   32.83   33.40   33.49   33.61   33.82   33.88   33.87
      34.34   34.11   34.35   34.22   34.60   34.62   34.53   34.48
      34.56   35.07   34.65   34.44   34.94   34.43   33.96   33.84
      34.51   33.69   34.46   34.22   33.81   33.89   34.45   34.01
      32.80
  3 Harrison, Taylor          18 Centre              11:41.90   19:13.62   12  
      31.26   34.12   35.24   35.07   35.05   35.15   35.21   35.32
      35.49   35.73   35.10   35.60   34.96   34.83   35.07   35.20
      35.30   35.22   35.37   35.53   35.28   35.28   35.23   35.17
      35.02   35.30   35.47   34.97   34.85   34.96   34.32   34.78
      33.17
  4 Valentien, Kayley         19 Asbury-KY           11:26.86   19:13.93   11  
      31.00   33.83   34.14   34.37   34.95   34.84   34.82   35.00
      34.77   35.08   35.19   35.34   35.58   35.34   35.45   35.47
      35.38   35.52   35.64   35.56   35.51   35.46   35.30   35.41
      35.60   35.68   35.60   35.31   35.18   35.30   34.91   34.34
      33.06
  5 Balassa, Anna             19 Transylvania-KY     11:37.57   19:29.31   10  
      32.30   34.94   35.64   35.93   36.05   36.33   35.73   35.66
      36.15   35.55   35.24   35.72   35.80   35.63   35.46   35.74
      35.55   35.77   35.64   35.64   35.73   35.44   35.25   34.66
      34.67   35.36   35.94   35.65   35.89   35.86   35.25   34.88
      34.26
  6 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY           11:47.89   19:51.57    9  
      32.97   35.64   35.86   35.75 1:11.78 1:11.70   36.65        
                                                    1:12.44        
                              36.51 1:12.18   36.74                
                                    1:13.65   36.48   36.76   36.60
      35.86
  7 O'Brien, Kaitlin          20 Vikings-GA          12:23.67   19:52.45    7  
      32.62   35.18   35.56   35.92   36.12   36.40   36.28   36.31
      36.55   36.16   36.33   36.56   36.54   36.42   36.31   36.40
      36.41   36.40   36.40   36.46   36.14   36.12   36.08   35.99
      36.54   36.30   36.66   36.37   36.63   36.63   36.25   35.84
      35.57
  8 Briggs, Bobbi             19 Vikings-GA          12:17.58   20:26.74    5  
      33.12   36.48   36.91   37.37   37.16   37.56   36.98   37.41
      37.50   37.75   37.54   37.41   36.85   37.27   37.39   37.59
      37.45   37.36   37.46   36.98   37.26   37.59   37.43   38.79
      37.23   37.44   37.10   37.74   37.35   37.42   36.66   37.31
      35.88
  9 Lawson, Jenna                Berea-KY            22:53.74   21:59.35    4  
      33.17   38.02   39.27   39.84   39.51   40.12   39.98   40.20
      40.58   40.02   40.16   40.52   40.15   40.38   40.36   39.97
      40.40   40.17   40.05   40.52   40.28   40.42   40.52   40.51
      40.66   40.83   40.21   41.00   40.91   40.69   40.42   39.87
      39.64
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          21 Asbury-KY           10:01.20   17:04.63   16  
      27.76   30.00   30.45   30.56   29.76   30.74   30.65   30.54
      30.46   30.80   31.11   30.72   30.54   30.87   31.30   31.48
      31.40   31.66   31.54   31.35   31.80   31.66   31.79   31.70
      31.79   31.50   31.34   31.65   31.78   31.78   31.73   31.48
      30.94
  2 Morin, Seth M             20 Franklin-IN         10:21.72   17:17.00   13  
      28.19   30.42   30.21   30.87   30.14   30.75   30.56   30.60
      31.37   32.76   30.20   30.73   31.94   31.92   32.12   31.85
      32.18   31.89   32.42   32.42   31.89   31.48   32.27   31.53
      31.67   31.67   32.06   32.05   31.81   32.33   32.26   31.17
      31.27
  3 Ruble, John               19 Centre              10:42.92   17:58.19   12  
      28.38   30.48   31.48   32.37   32.50   32.71   32.37   32.56
      32.03   32.48   32.50   32.40   32.46   32.64   32.80   32.48
      32.65   32.95   32.61   32.82   33.31   33.33   33.26   33.46
      33.50   33.70   33.60   33.98   33.90   33.63   33.34   33.40
      32.11
  4 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY           10:36.99   18:03.92   11  
      28.91   31.28   31.81   32.25   32.45   32.64   32.68   32.54
      32.74   32.82   32.96   32.95   33.16   33.10   32.93   32.90
      33.02   33.10   33.08   33.32   33.12   33.46   33.38   33.22
      33.31   33.13   33.47   33.45   33.41   33.43   33.44   33.49
      32.97
  5 Houlton, Nolan            18 Asbury-KY           11:00.54   18:14.63   10  
      29.20   32.38   33.08   33.12   33.15   33.30   33.59   33.79
      33.73   33.04   33.79   33.54   33.21   33.32   33.27   33.20
      33.31   33.22   33.70   33.47   33.58   33.69   33.69   32.70
      33.41   33.17   33.21   33.42   32.93   33.49   33.46   33.23
      32.24
  6 Beumer, Andrew            21 Vikings-GA          11:01.89   18:25.64    9  
                              33.60                   33.48   33.33
      33.53   33.67   33.79                                        
                                              33.52   33.71        
              33.72   34.29   33.56   33.74   33.40   33.74   33.09
      32.08
  7 Santana, David            20 Franklin-IN         11:06.10   19:02.51    7  
      29.57   33.02   33.78   34.07   34.08   34.44   33.97   34.15
      34.24   34.69   34.20   34.21   34.38   35.01   34.67   34.79
      34.95   35.17   34.59   35.20   33.78   36.14   35.36   33.74
      37.05   35.90   35.99   35.82   35.76   35.64   35.67   35.32
      33.16
  8 Dorsett, Paul             19 Vikings-GA          11:11.69   19:08.64    5  
      31.78   35.53   35.85   35.28   35.55   35.29   35.47   36.06
      35.15   35.01   35.58   35.10   35.71   35.62   35.28   34.89
      35.07   35.13   35.19   34.83   35.29   34.98   35.01   34.83
      34.81   34.85   33.79   33.88   33.37   34.23   33.99   33.75
      32.49
  9 Walker, Sam               20 Centre              11:08.22   19:17.64    4  
      29.67   32.93   33.77   34.17   34.14   34.21   34.47   34.37
      34.73   34.65   35.02   35.56   35.63   35.63   35.67   35.71
      36.07   36.08   35.56   35.45   35.89   35.85   35.86   35.79
      36.10   36.03   35.30   35.42   36.10   35.57   36.22   35.94
      34.08
 10 Deaton, Nate              20 Centre              11:58.69   19:57.65    3  
      31.34   34.58   34.86   35.52   35.85   36.06   36.65   36.20
      36.23   36.53   36.86   36.63   37.14   36.72   36.79   37.15
      36.42   36.62   36.82   36.81   37.35   36.31   37.08   37.75
      37.92   35.99   35.61   36.25   36.02   36.17   36.53   35.98
      36.91
 11 Giffin, Jacob                Berea-KY            20:18.00   21:04.46    2  
    1:03.03   35.08   36.72   36.78                   37.54   38.74
      38.69   38.77   39.04   39.05   39.41   39.59   39.41   39.69
      39.73   39.70   39.02   39.22   38.92   38.53   38.85   39.93
      39.70   39.78   39.80   39.84   39.94 1:18.54   38.50   35.76
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatman, Holly             21 Centre               2:10.39    2:16.38   16  
      32.31   34.66   34.77   34.64                                
  2 Conrad, Shelby A          19 Franklin-IN          2:18.34    2:16.61   13  
      32.96   35.01   35.04   33.60                                
  3 Holliday, Meghan          21 Centre               2:24.66    2:19.63   12  
      32.74   35.10   36.40   35.39                                
  4 Duncan, Katherine A       20 Asbury-KY            2:15.15    2:20.53   11  
      32.77   35.06   36.13   36.57                                
  5 Ray, Ranay C              22 Asbury-KY            2:18.81    2:21.79   10  
                      36.35   35.86                                
  6 Anderson, Lindsey T       22 Transylvania-KY      2:12.75    2:22.97    9  
      34.22   36.05   36.68   36.02                                
  7 Hammelman, Kayla          18 Franklin-IN          2:19.90    2:23.01    7  
      34.92   37.27   36.82   34.00                                
  8 Carter, Rachel            20 Centre               2:18.43    2:23.54    5  
                      37.20   37.13                                
  9 Samuelson, Lauren         18 Centre               2:25.87    2:26.97    4  
      34.46   36.98   37.72   37.81                                
 10 Chumbley, Allison         20 Centre               2:22.18    2:27.52    3  
      34.60   37.23   38.32   37.37                                
 11 Leftwich, Olivia          19 Centre               2:32.01    2:29.75    2  
      35.24   38.55 1:16.16                                        
 12 Washnock, Caroline        20 Centre               2:26.77    2:32.73    1  
      37.40                                                        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY            1:58.63    1:59.02   16  
      33.11                   55.92                                
  2 Kelley, John              19 Centre               2:00.96    2:03.69   13  
      36.44                   55.92                                
  3 Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY            2:05.03    2:05.19   12  
      37.04                   56.21                                
  4 Bariyev, Alex             18 Franklin-IN          2:09.11    2:05.61   11  
      30.32   31.12   31.83   32.34                                
  5 Bush, Zach                   Centre               2:10.00    2:08.17   10  
      29.87   31.94   33.15   33.21                                
  6 Mullen, Sam               18 Transylvania-KY      1:58.21    2:08.90    9  
      39.84                   54.70                                
  7 Davies, Sinclair S        19 Centre               2:11.97    2:12.68    7  
      31.11   33.45   34.08   34.04                                
  8 Coogan, John              18 Centre               2:06.31    2:12.83    5  
                      35.35   56.14                                
  9 Cowley, Stuart            21 Centre               2:20.10    2:16.14    4  
      31.47   35.04   35.34   34.29                                
 10 King, Allen A             19 Transylvania-KY      2:07.78    2:16.90    3  
      45.76                   56.03                                
 11 Stahly, Derreck J         19 Franklin-IN          2:15.81    2:17.99    2  
      33.21   34.78   35.54   34.46                                
 12 Duren, Gordon             20 Centre                    NT    2:22.18    1  
      33.19   36.55   36.76   35.68                                
 13 Weiler, Coen R            21 Franklin-IN               NT    2:46.47  
      36.99   42.10 1:27.88                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spanjers, Janelle         18 Vikings-GA             56.32      55.79   16  
      27.13   28.66                                                
  2 Sandoval, Rachel          20 Vikings-GA             56.29      56.31   13  
      27.09   29.22                                                
  3 Judson, Hadley            19 Centre                 56.67      56.66   12  
      27.25   29.41                                                
  4 Wofford, Shannon          21 Centre                 55.41      57.56   11  
      27.55   30.01                                                
  5 Mescher, Maddie           20 Centre                 56.69      57.97   10  
      27.81   30.16                                                
  6 Parell, Christianna       22 Centre                 59.31      58.14    9  
      27.94   30.20                                                
  7 Klein, Ruth C             21 Asbury-KY              57.36      58.18    7  
      28.56   29.62                                                
  8 Larson, Kirsten           18 Centre                 56.74      59.89    5  
      27.71   32.18                                                
  9 Stadnick, Stephanie       18 Vikings-GA           1:00.25    1:00.48    4  
      29.54   30.94                                                
 10 Rukavina, Madeline        19 Centre                 59.89    1:00.54    3  
      29.16   31.38                                                
 11 Shurn, Sydney             18 Transylvania-KY        58.02    1:00.70    2  
      29.08   31.62                                                
 12 Steel, Hope               17 Franklin-IN          1:01.03    1:00.81    1  
      29.25   31.56                                                
 13 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY              58.31    1:02.57  
      29.67   32.90                                                
 14 Cornish, Kristen          19 Transylvania-KY        57.76    1:02.83  
      30.12   32.71                                                
 15 LeMay, Courtney P         21 Asbury-KY            1:01.90    1:03.02  
      29.90   33.12                                                
 16 Brigdford, Laura J        20 Asbury-KY            1:00.81    1:03.29  
      30.42   32.87                                                
 17 Johnson, Hannah           18 Vikings-GA           1:02.90    1:03.90  
      29.99   33.91                                                
 18 Ellard, Rhoxie            19 Vikings-GA           1:01.99    1:04.31  
      30.30   34.01                                                
 19 Toole, Abby C             20 Franklin-IN          1:05.02    1:05.48  
      31.61   33.87                                                
 20 Stillwell, Casey          18 Vikings-GA           1:04.39    1:06.29  
      30.97   35.32                                                
 21 Joss, Kirsten M           20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:09.70  
      33.22   36.48                                                
 22 Mueller, Raphaela         17 Franklin-IN          1:11.88    1:13.57  
      34.47   39.10                                                
 23 Jett, Melanie                Berea-KY             1:17.39    1:15.02  
      35.83   39.19                                                
 24 Lissanu, Lydia            19 Transylvania-KY      1:14.86    1:15.82  
      35.11   40.71                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrite, Graydon          21 Vikings-GA             48.40      49.17   16  
      23.41   25.76                                                
  2 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY              49.08      50.57   13  
      24.31   26.26                                                
  3 Karaulic, Marko           19 Vikings-GA             50.04      50.64   12  
      24.20   26.44                                                
  4 McCrary, Wes              19 Centre                 49.24      50.89   11  
      24.37   26.52                                                
  5 Grant, Cameron            18 Vikings-GA             49.72      50.97   10  
      24.59   26.38                                                
  6 Pritchett, Jess           20 Centre                 49.50      51.01    9  
      24.42   26.59                                                
  7 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY              49.12      51.10    7  
      24.51   26.59                                                
  8 Foreman, Joel C           19 Franklin-IN            49.91      51.17    5  
      24.41   26.76                                                
  9 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY                  NT      51.37    4  
      24.70   26.67                                                
 10 Gillin, Carney            20 Franklin-IN            51.09      51.55    3  
      24.83   26.72                                                
 11 Buchanan, Jack            21 Centre                 50.52      51.78    2  
      25.00   26.78                                                
 12 Bariyev, Alex             18 Franklin-IN            51.46      52.25    1  
      25.52   26.73                                                
 13 Campbell, Alan            21 Vikings-GA             52.06      52.80  
      25.86   26.94                                                
 14 Rauh, Nicholas            19 Centre                 50.67      52.98  
      25.47   27.51                                                
 15 Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY              50.09      53.64  
      25.53   28.11                                                
 16 Daffin, Brian             20 Transylvania-KY        52.91      54.05  
      25.44   28.61                                                
 17 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY               55.39      55.12  
      26.06   29.06                                                
 18 Leary, James              20 Centre                 51.99      55.86  
      26.61   29.25                                                
 19 Polk, Matthew Q           18 Asbury-KY              55.24      57.19  
      26.41   30.78                                                
 20 Robinson, Jeremiah G      22 Franklin-IN          1:00.39      57.85  
      26.65   31.20                                                
 21 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US                56.75      59.97  
      28.35   31.62                                                
 22 Matano, Jacob             19 Centre               1:02.82    1:03.18  
      29.95   33.23                                                
 23 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY             1:07.93    1:10.30  
      33.44   36.86                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         22 Transylvania-KY      2:27.07    2:33.45   16  
      35.61   38.67   39.06   40.11                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      19 Franklin-IN               NT    2:35.38   13  
      34.96   39.04   40.67   40.71                                
  3 Landry, Rebecca C         20 Asbury-KY            2:38.75    2:45.36   12  
      38.03   43.25   42.79   41.29                                
  4 Smith, Melissa            21 Centre               2:42.16    2:45.89   11  
      36.62   41.89   43.97   43.41                                
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         20 Asbury-KY            2:42.63    2:51.08   10  
      38.86   43.59   44.19   44.44                                
  6 Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY            2:48.96    2:51.43    9  
      37.12   42.79   46.34   45.18                                
  7 Hamilton, Leslie          20 Centre                    NT    2:58.84    7  
      40.85   45.68   46.29   46.02                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Spencer           19 Centre               2:19.61    2:18.19   16  
      31.30   34.72   35.90   36.27                                
  2 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY            2:16.04    2:20.38   13  
      31.50   35.53   36.79   36.56                                
  3 Barnes, Cody C            20 Asbury-KY            2:17.76    2:20.86   12  
      31.26   35.72   36.59   37.29                                
  4 Quijano, EJ J             20 Transylvania-KY      2:22.81    2:24.06   11  
      32.85   36.94   36.96   37.31                                
  5 Rodgers, Louis            19 Centre               2:22.26    2:28.99   10  
      33.23   37.99   38.99   38.78                                
  6 Jarrell, Adam             19 Vikings-GA           2:27.61    2:30.33    9  
                    1:18.38                                        
  7 Armbruster, Justin K      19 Franklin-IN          2:29.63    2:30.88    7  
      33.57   38.42   39.52   39.37                                
  8 Dingley, Royce            19 Vikings-GA           2:33.63    2:32.31    5  
      33.31   39.68   40.14   39.18                                
  9 Bradley, Trevor           19 Vikings-GA           2:28.79    2:35.12    4  
      34.82   39.03   40.55   40.72                                
 10 Zhang, Kimmy              19 Centre               2:52.85    3:08.40    3  
      37.66   44.71   48.55   57.48                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         19 Centre               2:11.35    2:15.69   16  
      30.95   34.24   35.36   35.14                                
  2 Hubbard, Carly R          20 Transylvania-KY      2:11.87    2:18.48   13  
      31.46   35.11   36.08   35.83                                
  3 Wahl, Danielle            20 Centre               2:16.66    2:22.65   12  
      32.81   36.24   36.67   36.93                                
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J         18 Asbury-KY            2:17.98    2:24.76   11  
      31.82   35.67   37.84   39.43                                
  5 Anderson, Callie          19 Transylvania-KY      2:26.78    2:25.40   10  
      32.53   35.65   37.62   39.60                                
  6 Lenox, Madison            18 Centre               2:19.86    2:25.41    9  
      32.76   37.13   37.64   37.88                                
  7 Haynes, Cara J            19 Franklin-IN          2:31.34    2:28.22    7  
      32.14   36.01   39.61   40.46                                
  8 Fanning, Leah             20 Asbury-KY            2:29.99    2:35.20    5  
      34.94   39.16   40.21   40.89                                
  9 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US                   NT    3:01.33    4  
      36.33   43.31   47.61   54.08                                
 10 Raley, Martha             19 SCST-US              3:00.06    3:11.20    3  
      39.32   49.82   53.09   48.97                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          21 Asbury-KY            2:00.52    2:01.54   16  
      27.95   31.51   31.37   30.71                                
  2 Monaghan, Conor           20 Vikings-GA           1:56.95    2:01.55   13  
      28.73   31.86   29.75   31.21                                
  3 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY            2:04.41    2:07.00   12  
      27.66   31.71   32.93   34.70                                
  4 McAfee, David B           20 Franklin-IN          2:10.40    2:07.62   11  
      28.72   33.22   33.25   32.43                                
  5 Lutomski, David           20 Vikings-GA           2:03.08    2:08.79   10  
      29.19   32.92   33.93   32.75                                
  6 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:12.31    9  
      27.08   31.67   34.71   38.85                                
  7 Davies, Sinclair S        19 Centre               2:11.16    2:12.39    7  
      28.35   24.72   31.36   47.96                                
  8 Assercq, Mathieu          20 Centre               2:15.00    2:16.15    5  
      28.77   33.74   35.18   38.46                                
  9 Sommers, Jon E            19 Franklin-IN               NT    2:31.98    4  
      31.40   36.52   40.44   43.62                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               3:42.70    3:48.23   32  
     1) Wofford, Shannon 21             2) Mescher, Maddie 20             
     3) Judson, Hadley 19               4) Weber, Clark 21                
       27.93    58.06    27.16    57.34    26.92    56.94    26.79    55.89
  2 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:50.55    3:51.82   26  
     1) Spanjers, Janelle 18            2) Stadnick, Stephanie 18         
     3) Bentz, Kenzie 20                4) Sandoval, Rachel 20            
       27.51    56.90    28.99    59.79    28.11    59.80    26.11    55.33
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:47.19    3:51.86   24  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 22                 2) Duncan, Katherine A 20         
     3) Valentien, Kayley 19            4) Gagnon, Caitlin J 18           
       27.88    58.08    26.91    57.41    27.97    58.12    27.93    58.25
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:53.59    3:57.35   22  
     1) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 19         2) Steel, Hope 17                 
     3) Hammelman, Kayla 18             4) Haynes, Cara J 19              
       28.79    59.30    28.42  1:00.63    28.73  1:00.61    26.95    56.81
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:44.42    3:59.80   20  
     1) Skinner, Amanda B 22            2) Anderson, Lindsey T 22         
     3) Shurn, Sydney 18                4) Hubbard, Carly R 20            
       28.32    58.84    29.46  1:02.62    28.67  1:00.79    26.96    57.55
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:50.23   x3:54.00  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 18              2) Oatman, Holly 21               
     3) Wahl, Danielle 20               4) Lenox, Madison 18              
       27.42    58.99    27.40  1:02.73    23.85    54.69    27.26    57.59
 -- Centre College  'C'                               3:52.41   x3:59.94  
     1) Chumbley, Allison 20            2) Carter, Rachel 20              
     3) Parell, Christianna 22          4) Reynolds, Dana 19              
       29.40  1:02.28    28.44  1:00.98    26.98    57.21    27.88    59.47
 -- Centre College  'D'                               3:59.91   x4:06.75  
     1) Samuelson, Lauren 18            2) Rukavina, Madeline 19          
     3) Washnock, Caroline 20           4) Holliday, Meghan 21            
       30.27  1:02.52    29.35  1:02.57    29.24  1:02.91    27.58    58.75
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x4:08.12  
     1) Klein, Ruth C 21                2) Fanning, Leah 20               
     3) Gabriel, Kimberly 20            4) Brigdford, Laura J 20          
       29.44  1:00.64    15.15    30.08  1:02.70  1:34.28    30.25  1:03.12
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                        NT   x4:20.53  
     1) Cornish, Kristen 19             2) Anderson, Callie 19            
     3) Balassa, Anna 19                4) Lissanu, Lydia 19              
       29.78  1:02.46    29.53  1:01.13    29.41  1:00.49    36.09  1:16.45
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:13.80    3:17.24   32  
     1) Courey, Jacob G 19              2) Barnes, Cody C 20              
     3) Hall, Jimmy F 21                4) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 22         
       24.66    51.12    22.82    48.07    23.44    49.60    23.36    48.45
  2 Berry College-GA  'A'                             3:15.14    3:18.34   26  
     1) McCrite, Graydon 21             2) Purdy, Johnathan 19            
     3) Grant, Cameron 18               4) Monaghan, Conor 20             
       23.48    49.16    24.53    50.94    24.64    50.63    22.82    47.61
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:21.26    3:20.68   24  
     1) Foreman, Joel C 19              2) McAfee, David B 20             
     3) Gillin, Carney 20               4) Bariyev, Alex 18               
       24.21    51.03    23.33    48.86    23.51    49.72    24.44    51.07
  4 Centre College  'A'                               3:16.73    3:22.26   22  
     1) Pritchett, Jess 20              2) Buchanan, Jack 21              
     3) Kelley, John 19                 4) McCrary, Wes 19                
       24.93    51.19    24.28    51.28    22.99    49.62    23.72    50.17
  5 Berea College-KY  'A'                                  NT    3:53.36   20  
     1) Giffin, Jacob                   2) Leeper, Dean                   
     3) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan               4) Taylor, Jacob                  
       26.72    56.29    24.03    50.73    27.10    57.26    31.57  1:09.08
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT   x3:27.75  
     1) Iverson, Stuart J 20            2) Runtas, Nathan A 22            
     3) Decker, Tyler A 21              4) Bechtel, Friend C 19           
       24.88    52.46    25.37    53.48    23.96    50.41    24.43    51.40
 -- Berry College-GA  'B'                             3:27.25   x3:30.94  
     1) Campbell, Alan 21               2) Dingley, Royce 19              
     3) Karaulic, Marko 19              4) Jarrell, Adam 19               
       25.85    53.40    25.14    54.10    23.80  1:15.87    27.82    27.57
 -- Centre College  'C'                               3:32.00   x3:38.61  
     1) Duren, Gordon 20                2) Leary, James 20                
     3) Ruble, John 19                  4) Deaton, Nate 20                
       26.30    54.82    26.14    55.54    24.60    52.76    26.56    55.49
 -- Centre College  'B'                               3:25.19   x3:41.92  
     1) Cowley, Stuart 21               2) Rauh, Nicholas 19              
     3) Vetter, Spencer 19              4) McConnell, Knox 20             
       26.63    57.36    25.71    54.54    24.72    53.11    25.87    56.91
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x3:47.54  
     1) Morin, Seth M 20                2) Santana, David 20              
     3) Stahly, Derreck J 19            4) Weiler, Coen R 21              
       26.68    54.80    26.71    56.10    27.32    57.28    28.33    59.36
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Centre College                      684   2. Asbury University                   344
  3. Transylvania University             299   4. Berry College                       270
  5. Franklin College                    230   6. Berea College                        16
  7. St. Catharine Swim Team               8                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Asbury University                   513   2. Centre College                    448.5
  3. Berry College                       385   4. Franklin College                  314.5
  5. Transylvania University             150   6. Berea College                        84